Ergebnisse - Bocholter Citylauf 2018 - 10 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Vorname Name Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 832 00:37:58 Miriam Schröder LSF Münster W40 1 Urkunde
2 W 962 00:41:32 Jana Groß-Hardt LAZ Rhede W30 1 Urkunde
3 W 267 00:43:00 Anne Wüpping (Bocholt) WHK 1 Urkunde
4 W 315 00:43:39 Jasmin Nieland (Rhede) WHK 2 Urkunde
5 W 314 00:43:39 Vanessa Derksen (Rhede) WHK 3 Urkunde
6 W 429 00:44:28 Helga Willemsen DJK SF 97/30 Lowick W45 1 Urkunde
7 W 303 00:44:37 Yvonne Fahrland TuB Bocholt W30 2 Urkunde
8 W 1219 00:44:46 Saskia Klaaßen Feuerwehr Bocholt WHK 4 Urkunde
9 W 367 00:45:02 Rieke Sahlmann (Bocholt) WHK 5 Urkunde
10 W 837 00:45:35 Miriam Brückner Lauffreunde HADI Wesel W30 3 Urkunde
11 W 782 00:45:51 Maja Tüshaus Flora-Hof Kampfteam WHK 6 Urkunde
12 W 561 00:46:35 Tina Isensee Volksbank Bocholt eG W35 1 Urkunde
13 W 781 00:47:09 Sabrina Priebe-Bäumer (Bocholt) W35 2 Urkunde
14 W 928 00:47:15 Tanja Blatt (Bocholt) W40 2 Urkunde
15 W 596 00:47:19 Kerstin Berger Zurich W45 2 Urkunde
16 W 284 00:47:22 Sabine Roeser Spendenlaufteam Der Weseler - Xante W45 3 Urkunde
17 W 471 00:47:31 Almut Deing fullhouse W40 3 Urkunde
18 W 428 00:47:34 Petra Moddenborg DJK SF 97/30 Lowick W45 4 Urkunde
19 W 1018 00:47:42 Susanna Bussieck Tus Sythen W45 5 Urkunde
20 W 433 00:47:44 Sylvia Uebbing DJK SF 97/30 Lowick W50 1 Urkunde
21 W 291 00:48:00 Anne Bußkamp SV Blau-Weiß Dingden W30 4 Urkunde
22 W 132 00:48:19 Lisanne Wiesmann Flender GmbH WHK 7 Urkunde
23 W 427 00:48:21 Virginia Dieckhues Borussia Münster 07 WHK 8 Urkunde
24 W 19 00:48:30 Veronika Ridder BW Dingden W45 6 Urkunde
25 W 26 00:48:56 Clara Bruckwilder (Wesel) WHK 9 Urkunde
26 W 1150 00:48:59 Christina Schlüter (Bocholt) W35 3 Urkunde
27 W 1046 00:49:08 Anna-Laura Thome (Köln) W30 5 Urkunde
28 W 368 00:49:17 Madlen Hebing (Bocholt) WHK 10 Urkunde
29 W 45 00:49:34 Anna Nienhaus (Münster) WHK 11 Urkunde
30 W 46 00:49:37 Jule Stang Tv Goch WHK 12 Urkunde
31 W 862 00:49:42 Judith Telaar Icebreaker W30 6 Urkunde
32 W 737 00:50:03 Theresa Gaelings Flender GmbH WHK 13 Urkunde
33 W 748 00:50:06 Christina Heisterkamp (Düsseldorf) WHK 14 Urkunde
34 W 1091 00:50:15 Simone Ciroth-Siebelt (Rhede) W45 7 Urkunde
35 W 1024 00:50:23 Ann-Kathrin Faßbender Hamminkelner SV WJ U20 1 Urkunde
36 W 249 00:50:30 Marlen Loskamp GWL WHK 15 Urkunde
37 W 346 00:50:35 Daniela Geuting (Bocholt) W35 4 Urkunde
38 W 1082 00:50:52 Rebbecca Rose SV Haldern Lauftreff W35 5 Urkunde
39 W 150 00:50:54 Susanne Schmeing (Bocholt) W40 4 Urkunde
40 W 1054 00:51:10 Tina Niewiedzial Bokeltsen Blagen WHK 16 Urkunde
41 W 16 00:51:13 Astrid Mecking Bocholter WSV W45 8 Urkunde
42 W 396 00:51:13 Jutta Tielemann Liebfrauen läuft W50 2 Urkunde
43 W 430 00:51:16 Rita Möllmann DJK SF 97/30 Lowick W45 9 Urkunde
44 W 423 00:51:16 Ingeborg Bröker DJK SF 97/30 Lowick W50 3 Urkunde
45 W 167 00:51:32 Anna Derksen Der Sonne entgegen W30 7 Urkunde
46 W 500 00:51:38 Uschi Schroer Gilde Handwerk Macrander W55 1 Urkunde
47 W 577 00:52:07 Jasmin Hoven Zurich WHK 17 Urkunde
48 W 176 00:52:16 Vivika Kietzmann (Bocholt) W35 6 Urkunde
49 W 11 00:52:24 Jule Volmering (Bocholt) WJ U16 1 Urkunde
50 W 1241 00:52:26 Justine Leder (Rhede) WHK 18 Urkunde
51 W 746 00:52:34 Inga van Gemmeren VKF Renzel GmbH WHK 19 Urkunde
52 W 200 00:52:40 Julia Böing (Bocholt) WHK 20 Urkunde
53 W 331 00:52:48 Isabell Schildmann (Isselburg) W30 8 Urkunde
54 W 230 00:53:05 Judith Belting (Hamminkeln) W35 7 Urkunde
55 W 330 00:53:07 Lisa Hebing (Bocholt) WHK 21 Urkunde
56 W 498 00:53:13 Birgit Hülsevoort Gilde Handwerk Macrander W50 4 Urkunde
57 W 993 00:53:18 Mira Tielhes Lauftreff BW-Dingden WHK 22 Urkunde
58 W 198 00:53:28 Hannah Bauhüs (Voerde) WHK 23 Urkunde
59 W 197 00:53:28 Sabrina Sommer (Voerde) WHK 24 Urkunde
60 W 1023 00:53:44 Ina Faßbender Hamminkelner SV W50 5 Urkunde
61 W 808 00:53:45 Eva Nienhaus Team Stadt Bocholt WHK 25 Urkunde
62 W 774 00:53:56 Lea Lehmkuhl (Bocholt) WJ U18 1 Urkunde
63 W 1045 00:53:57 Nicole Vallee QbkN W45 10 Urkunde
64 W 443 00:53:59 Jana Eßing Effekt Grafik WHK 26 Urkunde
65 W 232 00:54:09 Claudia Ludwig Ernstings Family W45 11 Urkunde
66 W 937 00:54:12 Verena Adler (Bocholt) W35 8 Urkunde
67 W 95 00:54:15 Alicia Stoß (Rhede) WJ U18 2 Urkunde
68 W 22 00:54:15 Eva Keiten-Schmitz HTRI for DKMS WHK 27 Urkunde
69 W 1148 00:54:16 Alexandra Sonntag All Inclusive Fitness Bocholt WHK 28 Urkunde
70 W 44 00:54:21 Lina Boland (Münster) WHK 29 Urkunde
71 W 475 00:54:21 Nikola Fahrland fullhouse W45 12 Urkunde
72 W 374 00:54:28 Gabi Naves (Hamminkeln) W45 13 Urkunde
73 W 798 00:54:50 Kerstin Hilger (Bocholt) W40 5 Urkunde
74 W 186 00:54:54 Valerie Elting (Essen) WHK 30 Urkunde
75 W 623 00:54:56 Sandra Schön Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W40 6 Urkunde
76 W 275 00:54:58 Silvia Teklote Flender GmbH W35 9 Urkunde
77 W 945 00:55:09 Vera Engemann (Rhede) W35 10 Urkunde
78 W 975 00:55:10 Mandy Deckers Flender GmbH WHK 31 Urkunde
79 W 622 00:55:14 Raphaela Still Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W30 9 Urkunde
80 W 565 00:55:15 Petra Hülsken Volksbank Bocholt eG W40 7 Urkunde
81 W 739 00:55:17 Mareen Hogenkamp (Bocholt) WHK 32 Urkunde
82 W 182 00:55:25 Sarah Lippe All inclusive Fitness WHK 33 Urkunde
83 W 411 00:55:27 Jennifer Groß Weege BEW GmbH WHK 34 Urkunde
84 W 614 00:55:27 Caroline Johnen Liebfrauen läuft W30 10 Urkunde
85 W 865 00:55:28 Selina Tepasse Icebreaker W40 8 Urkunde
86 W 638 00:55:39 Andrea Hülsmann Team Steuerkurve W45 14 Urkunde
87 W 480 00:55:43 Anja Terlinden fullhouse W45 15 Urkunde
88 W 943 00:56:05 Rosanna Bachmann (Bocholt) WHK 35 Urkunde
89 W 476 00:56:09 Sandra Biermann fullhouse W45 16 Urkunde
90 W 1176 00:56:12 Eva-Maria Schmeink Djk Liedern W35 11 Urkunde
91 W 1245 00:56:16 Anja Dant (Bocholt) W45 17 Urkunde
92 W 548 00:56:21 Sabine Ignaszak Team Stadtsparkasse W50 6 Urkunde
93 W 553 00:56:23 Mechtild Nienhaus Team Stadtsparkasse W55 2 Urkunde
94 W 930 00:56:24 Tanja Swiatlowski GiesersBau W40 9 Urkunde
95 W 869 00:56:25 Sarah Koopmann Icebreaker WHK 36 Urkunde
96 W 201 00:56:27 Silvia Warning SH3 W50 7 Urkunde
97 W 83 00:56:33 Anne Bruns (Isselburg) W30 11 Urkunde
98 W 382 00:56:44 Esther Bohne Liebfrauen läuft W60 1 Urkunde
99 W 896 00:56:45 Betti Ristau (Rhede) W45 18 Urkunde
100 W 1202 00:56:47 Yvonne Ernsting (Rees) W35 12 Urkunde
101 W 137 00:56:56 Britta Sellmann (Bocholt) W35 13 Urkunde
102 W 776 00:56:58 Katharina Benning (Bocholt) W30 12 Urkunde
103 W 467 00:57:05 Kerstin Venus fullhouse W40 10 Urkunde
104 W 995 00:57:09 Angelika Keiten Schmitz Lauftreff BW-Dingden W55 3 Urkunde
105 W 60 00:57:18 Ilka Hache Borgers WHK 37 Urkunde
106 W 1015 00:57:22 Carola Wissing TSV Bocholt W50 8 Urkunde
107 W 882 00:57:42 Lena Müer (Sundern) WHK 38 Urkunde
108 W 92 00:57:49 Anja Oldenburg (Bocholt) WHK 39 Urkunde
109 W 1085 00:57:57 Anja Cyrener SV Haldern Lauftreff W45 19 Urkunde
110 W 327 00:58:00 Ruth Belting SPM W40 11 Urkunde
111 W 1010 00:58:02 Veronika Stockhaus-Skola SG Borken W45 20 Urkunde
112 W 1184 00:58:10 Nadine Ostendorf Flender GmbH W35 14 Urkunde
113 W 48 00:58:11 Mareen Mispelkamp (Bocholt) WHK 40 Urkunde
114 W 1098 00:58:12 Anna Elsinghorst Haufenförmchen WHK 41 Urkunde
115 W 915 00:58:14 Christiane Richrath (Bocholt) W30 13 Urkunde
116 W 996 00:58:19 Tanja Thibaut Dabei is alles W40 12 Urkunde
117 W 797 00:58:19 Verena Vöcking Tripada Akademie für Gesundheit & Y W50 9 Urkunde
118 W 861 00:58:21 Andrea Tielkes (Bocholt) W35 15 Urkunde
119 W 189 00:58:21 Lisa Hebing (Bocholt) W30 14 Urkunde
120 W 63 00:58:22 Anke Menk-Hegemann (Bocholt) W50 10 Urkunde
121 W 789 00:58:30 Sarah Winter TuB Mussum WHK 42 Urkunde
122 W 461 00:58:33 Kathi Schröter fullhouse W30 15 Urkunde
123 W 854 00:58:35 Katharina Betting (Bocholt) W40 13 Urkunde
124 W 503 00:58:35 Kira Jost Grunewald WHK 43 Urkunde
125 W 858 00:58:37 Emily Wenzel (Bocholt) WJ U18 3 Urkunde
126 W 848 00:58:41 Nicole Jost SC 26 AH W45 21 Urkunde
127 W 857 00:58:45 Petra Wenzel (Bocholt) W50 11 Urkunde
128 W 919 00:58:48 Kerstin Möllmann (Rhede) W45 22 Urkunde
129 W 280 00:58:51 Antje Venhorst (Isselburg) W30 16 Urkunde
130 W 564 00:59:10 Claudia Schmeinck Volksbank Bocholt eG W40 14 Urkunde
131 W 1180 00:59:13 Kaja Hoppenberg (Essen) WHK 44 Urkunde
132 W 649 00:59:17 Steffi Peters Team Steuerkurve W40 15 Urkunde
133 W 333 00:59:17 Rosalind Nieder SW Werth W50 12 Urkunde
134 W 157 00:59:20 Britta Rosien (Bocholt) W40 16 Urkunde
135 W 125 00:59:22 Gerda Keiten-Schmitz HTRI for DKMS W55 4 Urkunde
136 W 886 00:59:23 Anne Kleine-Boes all4run WJ U20 2 Urkunde
137 W 991 00:59:36 Ilona Maske Lauftreff BW-Dingden WHK 45 Urkunde
138 W 1011 00:59:38 Klaudia Bußkönning SG Borken W50 13 Urkunde
139 W 923 00:59:38 Anna Kroesen Djk Sportfreunde 9730 Lowick WHK 46 Urkunde
140 W 617 00:59:43 Iwona Jarczewski Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W50 14 Urkunde
141 W 84 00:59:45 Karina Terhorst (Isselburg) WHK 47 Urkunde
142 W 570 00:59:48 Isabella Lensing Volksbank Bocholt eG W50 15 Urkunde
143 W 255 01:00:05 Anna Epping (Köln) WHK 48 Urkunde
144 W 6 01:00:14 Soreya Kerboub (Köln) W30 17 Urkunde
145 W 1177 01:00:16 Sophia Wiese Fifti-Centi-Running-Team WHK 49 Urkunde
146 W 74 01:00:16 Pia Giesing Fifti-Centi-Running-Team WHK 50 Urkunde
147 W 887 01:00:20 Wilma Kleine-Boes all4run W45 23 Urkunde
148 W 523 01:00:22 Jenny Bennemann Spaleck W40 17 Urkunde
149 W 1211 01:00:26 Alexandra Pokart Rewe Anholt W45 24 Urkunde
150 W 1207 01:01:06 Nicole Borkes Rewe Anholt WHK 51 Urkunde
151 W 877 01:01:11 Karin Hante (Bocholt) W35 16 Urkunde
152 W 1178 01:01:23 Nancy Pries (Bocholt) W35 17 Urkunde
153 W 964 01:01:27 Esther Helmes (Dinxperlo) W30 18 Urkunde
154 W 259 01:01:37 Linda Sondermann Die Sondermänner W40 18 Urkunde
155 W 946 01:02:04 Maren Thesing (Bocholt) W30 19 Urkunde
156 W 910 01:02:11 Manuela Enk BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG W35 18 Urkunde
157 W 804 01:02:31 Frederike Middelkamp Team Stadt Bocholt WHK 52 Urkunde
158 W 360 01:02:34 Dagmar Ehrlich (Bocholt) W45 25 Urkunde
159 W 89 01:02:37 Paula Derksen Der Sonne entgegen WJ U20 3 Urkunde
160 W 1168 01:02:54 Jessica Robert Flender GmbH W30 20 Urkunde
161 W 534 01:02:54 Julia Epping Team Stadtsparkasse WHK 53 Urkunde
162 W 27 01:02:55 Manuela Schmellekamp (Hamminkeln) W45 26 Urkunde
163 W 472 01:03:05 Julia Beforth fullhouse W40 19 Urkunde
164 W 916 01:03:06 Verena Funke BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG W30 21 Urkunde
165 W 917 01:03:07 Marlene Feldmann BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG WHK 54 Urkunde
166 W 793 01:03:12 Simone Koch (Bocholt) W45 27 Urkunde
167 W 585 01:03:20 Sabrina Terdenge Zurich W30 22 Urkunde
168 W 180 01:03:32 Ann-Kathrin Terhart Flender GmbH WHK 55 Urkunde
169 W 43 01:03:33 Sabrina Terhart (Bocholt) WHK 56 Urkunde
170 W 53 01:03:46 Maike Müller (Bocholt) WHK 57 Urkunde
171 W 1001 01:03:48 Lotti Vom Kolke Team Elsinghorst WHK 58 Urkunde
172 W 309 01:03:52 Heike Eiting essen statt wandern W45 28 Urkunde
173 W 1224 01:04:15 Linda Kampshoff Zelters WJ U20 4 Urkunde
174 W 398 01:04:21 Birgit Derksen Liebfrauen läuft W40 20 Urkunde
175 W 409 01:04:53 Michaela Schneider BBV-Cityläufer W45 29 Urkunde
176 W 1189 01:05:00 Nora Neele Faß (Rhede) W30 23 Urkunde
177 W 194 01:05:17 Sonja Birkenmaier Lauffreunde HADI Wesel W40 21 Urkunde
178 W 193 01:05:17 Silke Steinbach Lauffreunde HADI Wesel W40 22 Urkunde
179 W 948 01:05:21 Melanie Behling Lauffreunde HADI Wesel W45 30 Urkunde
180 W 1002 01:05:29 Sabine Bußkamp Team Elsinghorst W45 31 Urkunde
181 W 829 01:05:56 Ursula Angenent (Bocholt) W50 16 Urkunde
182 W 830 01:05:56 Emine Abdelhamid (Bocholt) W50 17 Urkunde
183 W 726 01:06:11 Barbara Keßler Novoferm W45 32 Urkunde
184 W 205 01:06:22 Ute Averkamp Lt Guido Marl W55 5 Urkunde
185 W 989 01:06:25 Silke Pohlabeln Dabei is alles W45 33 Urkunde
186 W 1210 01:06:28 Irena Nienhaus Rewe Anholt W35 19 Urkunde
187 W 1209 01:06:28 Christina Neijenhuis Rewe Anholt WHK 59 Urkunde
188 W 1208 01:06:29 Steffi Knüfing Rewe Anholt WHK 60 Urkunde
189 W 1158 01:06:57 Sonja Szameit (Neukirchen-Vluyn) W35 20 Urkunde
190 W 795 01:07:09 Nadine Fork Tripada Akademie für Gesundheit & Y W40 23 Urkunde
191 W 903 01:07:17 Jessica Fremmer Kip GmbH WHK 61 Urkunde
192 W 800 01:07:41 Carina Groß-Hardt Grün-Weiß Vardingholt WHK 62 Urkunde
193 W 1099 01:07:42 Heike Groß-Hardt (Rhede) WHK 63 Urkunde
194 W 1185 01:07:47 Birgit Nieswand Laufgötter W40 24 Urkunde
195 W 635 01:08:05 Susanne Hospital W45 34 Urkunde
196 W 806 01:08:44 Isabell Klaue Team Stadt Bocholt W45 35 Urkunde
197 W 234 01:08:57 Alina Brunsmann (Bocholt) WHK 64 Urkunde
1 M 2 00:31:55 Hendrik Pfeiffer TV Wattenscheid 01 MHK 1 Urkunde
2 M 4 00:32:18 Patric Meinike LG Olympia Dortmund MHK 2 Urkunde
3 M 158 00:33:14 Marcel Eckers LAZ Rhede MHK 3 Urkunde
4 M 5 00:33:14 Fabian Dichans Ayyo Team Essen M35 1 Urkunde
5 M 1250 00:35:29 Maik Büyükkaya TuS Lübbecke M30 1 Urkunde
6 M 960 00:35:42 Frank Meijer Nijverdal M35 2 Urkunde
7 M 1135 00:37:11 Youssef Wardi DRK WG Rhede MJ U18 1 Urkunde
8 M 296 00:37:12 Malte Fischedick TSV Raesfeld MHK 4 Urkunde
9 M 402 00:37:29 Tobi Jazbec ASV Duisburg M35 3 Urkunde
10 M 1167 00:38:11 Dennis Breuer (Bocholt) MHK 5 Urkunde
11 M 422 00:38:12 Jörg Mentzen Bunert Duisburg – Moers M35 4 Urkunde
12 M 1179 00:38:32 Pascal Hoppenberg TUSEM Essen M30 2 Urkunde
13 M 562 00:38:47 Marcel Büssing Volksbank Bocholt eG M35 5 Urkunde
14 M 591 00:38:49 Stefan Werner Zurich M40 1 Urkunde
15 M 1175 00:38:52 Benjamin Möller adidas Runners Frankfurt MHK 6 Urkunde
16 M 738 00:39:06 Mirko Krüger Ayyo Team Essen M35 6 Urkunde
17 M 210 00:39:34 Christian Steuerwald (Waltrop) M30 3 Urkunde
18 M 601 00:39:37 Jürgen Zobel Zurich M45 1 Urkunde
19 M 426 00:39:46 Björn Jansen DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M35 7 Urkunde
20 M 310 00:39:47 André Winnen Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M45 2 Urkunde
21 M 263 00:39:48 Volker Uhlenbrock Zurich-Versicherung M50 1 Urkunde
22 M 997 00:39:51 Johannes Krasenbrink (Bocholt) MHK 7 Urkunde
23 M 436 00:40:00 Friedhelm Betting DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M50 2 Urkunde
24 M 1044 00:40:07 Felix Ahold TuB Mussum MHK 8 Urkunde
25 M 1136 00:40:07 Outhman Dahmani DRK WG Rhede MJ U18 2 Urkunde
26 M 10 00:40:09 Henry Günther (Bocholt) M35 8 Urkunde
27 M 1200 00:40:26 Jan Bernd Schlebes (Bocholt) M30 4 Urkunde
28 M 76 00:40:27 Frank Seggewiss Knötterpötte M45 3 Urkunde
29 M 337 00:40:30 Jürgen Telahr Bocholter WSV M45 4 Urkunde
30 M 957 00:40:32 Arjan Krukkert Nijverdal M30 5 Urkunde
31 M 539 00:40:36 Andreas Bolte Team Stadtsparkasse M40 2 Urkunde
32 M 721 00:40:38 Klaus Stump Novoferm M45 5 Urkunde
33 M 907 00:40:39 Christiaan Hengeveld Kip GmbH M35 9 Urkunde
34 M 425 00:40:43 Michael Engbers DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M35 10 Urkunde
35 M 812 00:40:47 Michael Kwiatkowski (Bocholt) M40 3 Urkunde
36 M 583 00:40:53 Lars Kathage Zurich MHK 9 Urkunde
37 M 474 00:40:56 Marcel Scheibe fullhouse M45 6 Urkunde
38 M 1201 00:40:56 Christian Ernsting (Rees) M35 11 Urkunde
39 M 215 00:40:58 Daniel van der Bij DG Runners M30 6 Urkunde
40 M 588 00:41:08 Johannes Harbering Zurich M35 12 Urkunde
41 M 801 00:41:11 Andreas Rottstegge altrhede-power M45 7 Urkunde
42 M 110 00:41:37 Lasse Ubbenhorst Juventus Büngern E2 MJ U18 3 Urkunde
43 M 1183 00:41:48 Mauritz Wilkes adidas Runners Frankfurt MHK 10 Urkunde
44 M 605 00:41:48 Ralf Kern Zurich M50 3 Urkunde
45 M 295 00:41:49 Benedikt Spieker Sinothando M30 7 Urkunde
46 M 444 00:41:50 Tobias Schmeing Effekt Grafik MHK 11 Urkunde
47 M 219 00:41:51 Michael Peters Laufjunkies M35 13 Urkunde
48 M 501 00:41:52 Werner Enk Gilde Handwerk Macrander M55 1 Urkunde
49 M 91 00:41:58 Carsten Resdorf Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M40 4 Urkunde
50 M 901 00:42:12 Wolfgang Majert (Hamminkeln) M60 1 Urkunde
51 M 115 00:42:16 Matthias Knabe (Bocholt) M35 14 Urkunde
52 M 716 00:42:16 Sebastian Buss (Rhede) M40 5 Urkunde
53 M 519 00:42:18 Michael Nienhaus Sinnack Backspezialitäten M45 8 Urkunde
54 M 518 00:42:23 Stephan Lüth Sinnack Backspezialitäten M40 6 Urkunde
55 M 39 00:42:31 Henry Schmidt (Wesel) M45 9 Urkunde
56 M 305 00:42:38 Chris Tervoert (Emmerich am Rhein) M30 8 Urkunde
57 M 51 00:42:42 Michael Klein-Hitpaß Flender GmbH M45 10 Urkunde
58 M 188 00:42:49 Jan Deckers (Bocholt) MHK 12 Urkunde
59 M 329 00:42:50 Niklas Schemmer (Bocholt) MHK 13 Urkunde
60 M 627 00:42:52 Christoph Witt Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M40 7 Urkunde
61 M 434 00:42:55 Manfred Grunau DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M50 4 Urkunde
62 M 12 00:42:58 Bene Beforth DAVID - Das Wirbelsäulenkonzept M30 9 Urkunde
63 M 339 00:43:11 Alexander Dichter (Bocholt) MHK 14 Urkunde
64 M 905 00:43:14 Andreas Burghammer Kip GmbH M40 8 Urkunde
65 M 878 00:43:15 Christian Theißen (Bocholt) M35 15 Urkunde
66 M 1101 00:43:23 Jörg Hoffmann BWV M40 9 Urkunde
67 M 1027 00:43:27 Michael Terhorst Hamminkelner SV M50 5 Urkunde
68 M 408 00:43:32 Burkhard Eßing BBV-Cityläufer M40 10 Urkunde
69 M 277 00:43:33 Guido Klein-Hitpaß TSV Bocholt M45 11 Urkunde
70 M 352 00:43:34 Sven Groß-Holtwick (Bocholt) M30 10 Urkunde
71 M 958 00:43:35 Bart Berentschot Nijverdal M40 11 Urkunde
72 M 785 00:43:36 Oliver Bachler Flender GmbH M50 6 Urkunde
73 M 9730 00:43:37 Markus Schürbusche \'DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M40 12 Urkunde
74 M 1035 00:43:38 Andy Hickl WMA M35 16 Urkunde
75 M 177 00:43:42 Nico Suchanek (Bocholt) M30 11 Urkunde
76 M 511 00:43:43 Felix Wüpping Sinnack Backspezialitäten MHK 15 Urkunde
77 M 1146 00:43:46 Tim Westheider DRK WG Rhede M30 12 Urkunde
78 M 116 00:43:48 Michael Weikamp Bad Company MHK 16 Urkunde
79 M 407 00:43:49 Oliver Funke BBV-Cityläufer M40 13 Urkunde
80 M 202 00:43:49 Julian Boland (Bocholt) MHK 17 Urkunde
81 M 487 00:43:50 Guido Schlinkert fullhouse M50 7 Urkunde
82 M 714 00:43:56 Kay Lautner Bocholter Eisbären M50 8 Urkunde
83 M 69 00:44:05 Jan-Hendrik Ingenfeld LEX Bocholt Running Team M35 17 Urkunde
84 M 1204 00:44:09 Michael Elskamp LSB M40 14 Urkunde
85 M 956 00:44:13 Jeroen Hofstede Nijverdal M35 18 Urkunde
86 M 168 00:44:13 Moritz Schneider VKF Renzel GmbH M30 13 Urkunde
87 M 108 00:44:14 Norbert Ubbenhorst Juventus Büngern E2 M45 12 Urkunde
88 M 88 00:44:15 Christoph Deiters Ski Club Rheine M30 14 Urkunde
89 M 1061 00:44:16 Sebastian Papenberg (Borken) M35 19 Urkunde
90 M 881 00:44:18 Ferdinand Robert MKW-Läufer M55 2 Urkunde
91 M 520 00:44:24 Manfred Deckers Sinnack Backspezialitäten M45 13 Urkunde
92 M 149 00:44:25 Patrick Heitkamp TSV Bocholt M35 20 Urkunde
93 M 598 00:44:29 Stephan Berger Zurich M45 14 Urkunde
94 M 1049 00:44:29 Janis Schäfer (Schmallenberg) M30 15 Urkunde
95 M 1095 00:44:31 Lucas Groß-Hardt (Rhede) MHK 18 Urkunde
96 M 1222 00:44:32 Gijs Vrieze Archeus M35 21 Urkunde
97 M 884 00:44:33 Michael Decius (Bocholt) M35 22 Urkunde
98 M 452 00:44:34 Juri Beforth fullhouse MJ U18 4 Urkunde
99 M 13 00:44:37 Matthias Keiten-Schmitz LEX Bocholt Runningteam MHK 19 Urkunde
100 M 1094 00:44:39 Andre Pütter Bocholter WSV M40 15 Urkunde
101 M 8 00:44:42 Simon Schlebusch Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M30 16 Urkunde
102 M 446 00:44:46 Maik Book Effekt Grafik M35 23 Urkunde
103 M 238 00:44:46 Mark Köller Laufgötter M45 15 Urkunde
104 M 914 00:44:48 Jens Niehaus BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG MJ U20 1 Urkunde
105 M 998 00:44:57 Michael Knüpfer Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M40 16 Urkunde
106 M 171 00:44:58 Richard Hacker TSV Bocholt M45 16 Urkunde
107 M 228 00:44:59 Hubert Lemm LT. Hasselt M55 3 Urkunde
108 M 484 00:45:02 Jürgen Terlinden fullhouse M50 9 Urkunde
109 M 235 00:45:07 Klaus Knaack LEX Bocholt Runningteam M50 10 Urkunde
110 M 469 00:45:10 Dennis Schneiders fullhouse MHK 20 Urkunde
111 M 445 00:45:11 Christian Bischop Effekt Grafik MHK 21 Urkunde
112 M 1118 00:45:12 Marcus Dr. Ten Hoevel MVZ Bocholt M40 17 Urkunde
113 M 1033 00:45:17 Jens Matzken WMA M40 18 Urkunde
114 M 286 00:45:18 Thomas Hofmann (Bocholt) M45 17 Urkunde
115 M 650 00:45:32 Sebastian Vennemann Team Steuerkurve M35 24 Urkunde
116 M 154 00:45:34 Lars Wiegemann Flender GmbH M40 19 Urkunde
117 M 873 00:45:35 Bernd Diekmann Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M45 18 Urkunde
118 M 791 00:45:37 Dominic Nieder SV Werth MJ U20 2 Urkunde
119 M 743 00:45:45 Bernhold Groß-Hardt Olbrich M50 11 Urkunde
120 M 756 00:45:46 Simon De Haardt Flender GmbH MHK 22 Urkunde
121 M 271 00:45:47 Christian Kosthorst Flender GmbH M30 17 Urkunde
122 M 173 00:45:50 Hendrik Seggewiß (Rhede) M40 20 Urkunde
123 M 448 00:45:52 Jochen Vohrmann Effekt Grafik M40 21 Urkunde
124 M 953 00:45:52 Frank Kreienkamp VfL Ramsdorf M45 19 Urkunde
125 M 1193 00:45:53 Rob Aerdts TSV Weeze M50 12 Urkunde
126 M 505 00:45:55 Wolfgang Overbeck Grunewald M40 22 Urkunde
127 M 783 00:45:56 Peter Tüshaus Flora-Hof Kampfteam M55 4 Urkunde
128 M 885 00:45:57 Marcel Holland Borgers be.active MHK 23 Urkunde
129 M 477 00:45:58 Jörg Biermann fullhouse M45 20 Urkunde
130 M 602 00:45:59 Markus Dömer Zurich M45 21 Urkunde
131 M 209 00:46:00 Andreas Wisseling Grün Weiß Lankern M30 18 Urkunde
132 M 790 00:46:01 Laurenz Eiting St. Georg-Gymnasium MJ U16 1 Urkunde
133 M 15 00:46:01 Jens Timmer (Emmerich am Rhein) M35 25 Urkunde
134 M 483 00:46:02 Mattes Krause fullhouse MJ U18 5 Urkunde
135 M 578 00:46:03 Nico Herzog Zurich MHK 24 Urkunde
136 M 24 00:46:04 Dominik Schlatt Feuerwehr Bocholt MHK 25 Urkunde
137 M 23 00:46:04 Marcel Koller (Bocholt) M30 19 Urkunde
138 M 406 00:46:04 Yannic Steinzen (Bocholt) MJ U20 3 Urkunde
139 M 552 00:46:08 Georg Langenhoff Team Stadtsparkasse M50 13 Urkunde
140 M 1106 00:46:10 Peter Veelken Unicef Spendenlauf M50 14 Urkunde
141 M 485 00:46:11 Klaus Meckelholt fullhouse M50 15 Urkunde
142 M 304 00:46:12 Sven Klotz (Wesel) M50 16 Urkunde
143 M 217 00:46:15 Klaus Tenbrock (Wesel) M50 17 Urkunde
144 M 1166 00:46:16 Mike Lambers (Rhede) M35 26 Urkunde
145 M 533 00:46:17 Maik Bischof Team Stadtsparkasse MHK 26 Urkunde
146 M 780 00:46:18 Dirk Teklote (Bocholt) M35 27 Urkunde
147 M 951 00:46:20 Maximilian Anschlag (Borken- Weseke) MJ U18 6 Urkunde
148 M 826 00:46:23 Markus Niewerde LEX Bocholt Runningteam M45 22 Urkunde
149 M 260 00:46:24 Florian Hogenkamp Fifti-Centi-Running-Team MHK 27 Urkunde
150 M 353 00:46:25 Sebastian Starke Grenzläufer Oeding M40 23 Urkunde
151 M 640 00:46:27 Abouheye Sy (Bocholt) MHK 28 Urkunde
152 M 412 00:46:27 Peter Huisinkveld BEW GmbH MHK 29 Urkunde
153 M 1140 00:46:28 Lamine Mohamed Ouare DRK WG Rhede MJ U18 7 Urkunde
154 M 441 00:46:28 Florens Hellkuhl DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck MHK 30 Urkunde
155 M 717 00:46:29 Maik Passerschröer (Rhede) M35 28 Urkunde
156 M 1230 00:46:29 Dennis Kleis TSV Bocholt MJ U18 8 Urkunde
157 M 1186 00:46:29 Jan Welsing (Bocholt) MHK 31 Urkunde
158 M 128 00:46:30 Markus Höing (Gescher) M35 29 Urkunde
159 M 1034 00:46:30 Uli Winkelmann WMA M40 24 Urkunde
160 M 1056 00:46:32 Michael Anschlag (Borken- Weseke) M45 23 Urkunde
161 M 332 00:46:33 Stefan Nienhaus SV Krechting M40 25 Urkunde
162 M 107 00:46:35 Karsten Schluse Lauftreff Stehende Hölzer M45 24 Urkunde
163 M 1147 00:46:36 Janis Wohlan (Oberhausen) MHK 32 Urkunde
164 M 713 00:46:38 Frank Balg Bocholter Eisbären M45 25 Urkunde
165 M 371 00:46:38 Andre Klein-Wiele (Borken) M45 26 Urkunde
166 M 279 00:46:41 Florian Frentzel Lowick-Taekwondo M30 20 Urkunde
167 M 136 00:46:43 Norbert te Deuits TSV Weeze 1910/19 M55 5 Urkunde
168 M 1096 00:46:45 Michael Anschlag Rheinfeuer M35 30 Urkunde
169 M 506 00:46:47 Philipp Grunewald Grunewald M40 26 Urkunde
170 M 421 00:46:48 Bernhard Schlagheck Bonn M50 18 Urkunde
171 M 852 00:46:51 David Efing (Bocholt) MHK 33 Urkunde
172 M 855 00:46:51 Mehmet Bahcecioglu Zurich MHK 34 Urkunde
173 M 147 00:46:55 Thomas Fahrland Die EZ13er M50 19 Urkunde
174 M 493 00:46:55 Thorsten Schultze Gilde Handwerk Macrander M35 31 Urkunde
175 M 766 00:46:58 Christian Bieder Flender GmbH M45 27 Urkunde
176 M 1104 00:46:58 Sven Schönwald (Bocholt) M35 32 Urkunde
177 M 213 00:46:59 Lars van Acken Flender GmbH MHK 35 Urkunde
178 M 70 00:46:59 Simon Convent (Aachen) MHK 36 Urkunde
179 M 968 00:47:00 Rainer Leibner Tus Drevenach MHK 37 Urkunde
180 M 338 00:47:02 André Vüllings Bocholter WSV M45 28 Urkunde
181 M 59 00:47:02 Christian Schleuter Bocholter WSV M35 33 Urkunde
182 M 1097 00:47:05 Mario Hentschel Die Määähs M40 27 Urkunde
183 M 410 00:47:07 Michael Derksen BBV-Cityläufer M50 20 Urkunde
184 M 1156 00:47:08 Johannes Schmeinck TuB Bocholt MJ U20 4 Urkunde
185 M 1012 00:47:10 Karl Steiner LEX Bocholt Running Team M50 21 Urkunde
186 M 1043 00:47:10 Kai Vüllings die Rakete M40 28 Urkunde
187 M 715 00:47:15 Robert Stang Bocholter Eisbären M50 22 Urkunde
188 M 312 00:47:17 Adrian Rzyla Bocholter WSV M45 29 Urkunde
189 M 1124 00:47:21 Simon Jansen (Bocholt) M30 21 Urkunde
190 M 187 00:47:24 Christoph Schmitz (Kevelaer) MHK 38 Urkunde
191 M 207 00:47:26 Daniel Schmeing (Bocholt) M30 22 Urkunde
192 M 415 00:47:29 Sven Köller BEW GmbH M40 29 Urkunde
193 M 1236 00:47:30 Heine Stevens Flender GmbH M45 30 Urkunde
194 M 1163 00:47:35 Steffen Pelmer Feuerwehr Bocholt MHK 39 Urkunde
195 M 840 00:47:35 Dennis Vitz VKF Renzel MHK 40 Urkunde
196 M 199 00:47:37 Christoph Reckendrees Erdingerclub Lowick M45 31 Urkunde
197 M 497 00:47:41 Christof Essing Gilde Handwerk Macrander M50 23 Urkunde
198 M 449 00:47:43 Jan Kemna fullhouse MJ U16 2 Urkunde
199 M 898 00:47:46 Michael Roters (Rhede) M55 6 Urkunde
200 M 243 00:47:46 Christian Stevens (Bocholt) MHK 41 Urkunde
201 M 1051 00:47:47 Christian Tewiele Django Flint M35 34 Urkunde
202 M 216 00:47:54 Bernhard Deckers TSV Bocholt M55 7 Urkunde
203 M 460 00:47:55 Christopher Refke fullhouse M30 23 Urkunde
204 M 973 00:47:56 Thomas Tüshaus (Rhede) M50 24 Urkunde
205 M 1030 00:47:58 Jürgen Hegering (Rhede) M45 32 Urkunde
206 M 364 00:48:04 Martin Brandenburg LC Duisburg M55 8 Urkunde
207 M 499 00:48:05 Udo Botte Gilde Handwerk Macrander M50 25 Urkunde
208 M 841 00:48:05 Toni Wiegrink SC 26 AH M50 26 Urkunde
209 M 974 00:48:07 Jörg Krämer Schnell weg! M40 30 Urkunde
210 M 131 00:48:07 Paul Tebroke Eisenhüttenschnecken M55 9 Urkunde
211 M 1069 00:48:08 Christoph Schmitz Flender GmbH M40 31 Urkunde
212 M 768 00:48:09 Christian Lutermann Zurich-Versicherung M30 24 Urkunde
213 M 1220 00:48:09 Marcel Lütkebomert (Bocholt) M40 32 Urkunde
214 M 93 00:48:09 Marcus Buchkremer RTGW Wesel M50 27 Urkunde
215 M 794 00:48:10 Jörg Bußhoff Tripada Akademie für Gesundheit & Y M45 33 Urkunde
216 M 354 00:48:12 Norbert Elskamp Grenzläufer Oeding M55 10 Urkunde
217 M 244 00:48:15 Kai Effing Wonderboys M35 35 Urkunde
218 M 833 00:48:23 Hendrik Maduschka SuS Stadtlohn M30 25 Urkunde
219 M 550 00:48:24 Joachim Schüling Team Stadtsparkasse M50 28 Urkunde
220 M 71 00:48:24 Jan-Bernd Koopmann (Hamminkeln) M40 33 Urkunde
221 M 349 00:48:25 Niels Meulenbrugge (Bocholt) MHK 42 Urkunde
222 M 468 00:48:28 Michael Kampshoff fullhouse M40 34 Urkunde
223 M 802 00:48:28 Frank Effing Flender GmbH M35 36 Urkunde
224 M 227 00:48:30 Frank Duda (Bocholt) M40 35 Urkunde
225 M 307 00:48:31 Abdullah Fasini (Bocholt) MJ U20 5 Urkunde
226 M 109 00:48:31 Markus Ubbenhorst Juventus Büngern E2 M45 34 Urkunde
227 M 1227 00:48:33 Teun van Amersfoort Archeus M35 37 Urkunde
228 M 1006 00:48:34 Ulrich Wanders Team Elsinghorst M45 35 Urkunde
229 M 1111 00:48:36 Christoph Bovenkerk (Bocholt) M30 26 Urkunde
230 M 1110 00:48:37 Robert Iding (Bocholt) M45 36 Urkunde
231 M 972 00:48:38 Jürgen Rademacher (Rhede) M50 29 Urkunde
232 M 611 00:48:41 David Aalbers (Bocholt) MHK 43 Urkunde
233 M 1090 00:48:42 Andrej Morasch (Bocholt) M30 27 Urkunde
234 M 821 00:48:47 Christof Föcking (Bocholt) M35 38 Urkunde
235 M 1013 00:48:50 Christian Jansen Versicherungskonzepte Christian Jan M30 28 Urkunde
236 M 37 00:48:50 Damian Czaykowski All Inclusive Fitness Bocholt M30 29 Urkunde
237 M 414 00:48:54 Daniel Langer BEW GmbH MHK 44 Urkunde
238 M 75 00:48:54 Till Schlettert (Borken) MJ U20 6 Urkunde
239 M 341 00:48:54 Lenny Wegener (Bocholt) MJ U20 7 Urkunde
240 M 257 00:48:56 Markus Messing Team Ostermann M40 36 Urkunde
241 M 556 00:48:58 Stephan Bongert Team Stadtsparkasse M55 11 Urkunde
242 M 481 00:49:01 Dirk Groß-Heynck fullhouse M45 37 Urkunde
243 M 1079 00:49:01 Mike Hockert SV Haldern Lauftreff M45 38 Urkunde
244 M 1130 00:49:02 Peter von der Linde DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M50 30 Urkunde
245 M 454 00:49:02 Henning Navel fullhouse MHK 45 Urkunde
246 M 1221 00:49:02 Manfred Elting Bocholter WSV M50 31 Urkunde
247 M 978 00:49:04 Daniel Moschüring Löschzug Werth M30 30 Urkunde
248 M 1072 00:49:04 Christoph Bruns Flender GmbH MHK 46 Urkunde
249 M 456 00:49:06 Steffen Giebers fullhouse MHK 47 Urkunde
250 M 220 00:49:08 Simon Patzelt Bocholter Kirmesblagen M40 37 Urkunde
251 M 758 00:49:09 Eric Dapper Flender GmbH MHK 48 Urkunde
252 M 30 00:49:10 Christoph Nohr (Dinslaken) M30 31 Urkunde
253 M 666 00:49:11 Philip Rickert (Münster) M30 32 Urkunde
254 M 853 00:49:12 Marc Gehrke (Bocholt) MHK 49 Urkunde
255 M 77 00:49:12 Markus Böggering Flender GmbH MHK 50 Urkunde
256 M 148 00:49:13 Stefan Bielefeld (Rhede) M40 38 Urkunde
257 M 278 00:49:14 Sebastian Dekker Feuerwehr Bocholt M35 39 Urkunde
258 M 55 00:49:15 Thomas Wittag Bocholter Bauern M45 39 Urkunde
259 M 807 00:49:15 Benedikt Tenbrink Team Stadt Bocholt MHK 51 Urkunde
260 M 356 00:49:15 Martin de Vos Bokeltsen Blagen M55 12 Urkunde
261 M 178 00:49:15 Peter Hetkamp Schnell weg! M35 40 Urkunde
262 M 895 00:49:15 Jörg Ristau (Rhede) M45 40 Urkunde
263 M 395 00:49:18 Patrick Giesen (Bocholt) M35 41 Urkunde
264 M 138 00:49:19 Eike Schmidt Flender GmbH M50 32 Urkunde
265 M 1125 00:49:20 Christoph Grimberg Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M50 33 Urkunde
266 M 111 00:49:21 Damian Wisniowski (Bocholt) M45 41 Urkunde
267 M 405 00:49:23 Manuel Szczotka BBV Mediengruppe M35 42 Urkunde
268 M 1014 00:49:24 Martin Wissing TSV Bocholt M50 34 Urkunde
269 M 184 00:49:25 René Kempkes TSV Bocholt Triathlon M35 43 Urkunde
270 M 1040 00:49:26 Udo Hemmelberg RT Backfieldrunners Bocholt M50 35 Urkunde
271 M 1071 00:49:27 Torsten Diewald K17 M30 33 Urkunde
272 M 366 00:49:29 Andreas Grotstabel (Bocholt) M40 39 Urkunde
273 M 938 00:49:29 Matthias Bruckwilder (Wesel) M30 34 Urkunde
274 M 760 00:49:30 Maximilian Tolkamp Tischstamm MHK 52 Urkunde
275 M 1132 00:49:33 Nikolaus Ridder TSV Bocholt M45 42 Urkunde
276 M 283 00:49:35 Thorsten Flintrop Weseler TV Triathlon M45 43 Urkunde
277 M 1089 00:49:36 Bastian Brinkman (Rhede) MHK 53 Urkunde
278 M 212 00:49:37 Klemens Stang TV Goch1883 M50 36 Urkunde
279 M 1127 00:49:38 Guus Gelinck (Bocholt) M40 40 Urkunde
280 M 106 00:49:39 Frank Hüls Lauftreff Stehende Hölzer M45 44 Urkunde
281 M 799 00:49:40 Andreas Munstermann (Bocholt) M50 37 Urkunde
282 M 392 00:49:45 Georg Oppenberg Liebfrauen läuft M45 45 Urkunde
283 M 809 00:49:47 Henning Möllers WFC Barfuß oder Lackschuh M30 35 Urkunde
284 M 1139 00:49:47 Scmsaer Eadran (Bocholt) MJ U20 8 Urkunde
285 M 29 00:49:47 Sven Günther (Bocholt) M35 44 Urkunde
286 M 541 00:49:48 Niels Kopmann Team Stadtsparkasse M40 41 Urkunde
287 M 389 00:49:49 Thomas Klueppel Liebfrauen läuft M40 42 Urkunde
288 M 521 00:49:50 Ralf Skaletz Sinnack Backspezialitäten M50 38 Urkunde
289 M 639 00:49:51 Ralf Hambrecht Team Steuerkurve M50 39 Urkunde
290 M 236 00:49:52 Carsten Terörde Laufgötter M40 43 Urkunde
291 M 256 00:49:54 Matthias Kuhlmann LAZ Rhede M55 13 Urkunde
292 M 735 00:49:54 Christoph van de Beek (Bochum) MHK 54 Urkunde
293 M 1042 00:49:55 Rainer Kreilkamp Lauffreuden Bocholt M55 14 Urkunde
294 M 563 00:49:55 Michael Struck Volksbank Bocholt eG M40 44 Urkunde
295 M 1080 00:49:56 Michael Bühren SV Haldern Lauftreff M45 46 Urkunde
296 M 1119 00:49:57 Guido Kleinheßling (Bocholt) M30 36 Urkunde
297 M 761 00:49:57 Burkhard Klötgen DJK Rhede M45 47 Urkunde
298 M 592 00:49:59 Lutz Prohaska (Bocholt) M50 40 Urkunde
299 M 413 00:50:01 Martin Heller BEW GmbH MHK 55 Urkunde
300 M 560 00:50:03 Tim Termath Volksbank Bocholt eG MHK 56 Urkunde
301 M 762 00:50:04 Jon Groß-Weege (Tönisvorst) MJ U20 9 Urkunde
302 M 990 00:50:04 Holger Maske Lauftreff BW-Dingden M50 41 Urkunde
303 M 18 00:50:08 Lars Wansing Handball beim TSV Bocholt MHK 57 Urkunde
304 M 752 00:50:08 Sebastian Garbatsch DG Runners M30 37 Urkunde
305 M 554 00:50:09 Reinhold Lensing Team Stadtsparkasse M55 15 Urkunde
306 M 264 00:50:13 Gregor Sosna Zurich M45 48 Urkunde
307 M 581 00:50:13 Wily Gumilar Zurich MHK 58 Urkunde
308 M 328 00:50:14 Hans-Joachim Busanny Schnell weg! M60 2 Urkunde
309 M 58 00:50:16 Ralf Eiting (Bocholt) M45 49 Urkunde
310 M 489 00:50:17 Thomas Opitz fullhouse M50 42 Urkunde
311 M 52 00:50:18 Sascha Terörde (Bocholt) M45 50 Urkunde
312 M 1128 00:50:19 Ralf Powierski Weseler TV Triathlon M55 16 Urkunde
313 M 1028 00:50:23 Carolin Faßbender Hamminkelner SV MHK 59 Urkunde
314 M 1026 00:50:28 Helmut Buteweg Hamminkelner SV M70 1 Urkunde
315 M 17 00:50:29 André Wessels (Rhede) M35 45 Urkunde
316 M 165 00:50:29 Marcell Rosa FC Grün Weiss Lankern 1975 M40 45 Urkunde
317 M 604 00:50:30 Dirk Hässlich Zurich M50 43 Urkunde
318 M 113 00:50:30 Robin Weick (Bocholt) MJ U16 3 Urkunde
319 M 822 00:50:34 Robin Heming Borgers be.active MHK 60 Urkunde
320 M 1092 00:50:35 Sven Dörfers (Bocholt) M35 46 Urkunde
321 M 859 00:50:39 Patrick Kolks (Bocholt) M30 38 Urkunde
322 M 851 00:50:39 Peter Postertz SC 26 AH M45 51 Urkunde
323 M 239 00:50:44 Markus Tacke Laufgötter M40 46 Urkunde
324 M 1017 00:50:44 Thorsten Bussieck Tus Sythen M50 44 Urkunde
325 M 457 00:50:47 Tobias Möller fullhouse MHK 61 Urkunde
326 M 320 00:50:47 Dennis Heitkamp All inclusive Fitness M30 39 Urkunde
327 M 1074 00:50:51 Andreas Meyer (Bocholt) M50 45 Urkunde
328 M 636 00:50:53 Martin Legerski Team Steuerkurve M40 47 Urkunde
329 M 68 00:50:56 Jens Berger Flender GmbH M35 47 Urkunde
330 M 85 00:50:57 Thomas Giesing DJK Tus Liedern M45 52 Urkunde
331 M 918 00:50:57 Sascha Janiszewski BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG M40 48 Urkunde
332 M 112 00:50:59 Karl-Christian Weick (Bocholt) M45 53 Urkunde
333 M 741 00:50:59 Clemens Rupperath Laufen für José M45 54 Urkunde
334 M 610 00:51:01 Armin Schmidt Zurich M50 46 Urkunde
335 M 226 00:51:02 Ulrich Paetzold (Bocholt) M30 40 Urkunde
336 M 1038 00:51:04 Olli Terhorst WMA M40 49 Urkunde
337 M 749 00:51:04 Thomas Koch Tinto Fino Rhede M50 47 Urkunde
338 M 504 00:51:05 Niclas Behrens Grunewald MHK 62 Urkunde
339 M 867 00:51:05 Kordian Czardybon Icebreaker M40 50 Urkunde
340 M 707 00:51:09 Bernd Möllmann Wiese-Möllmann M35 48 Urkunde
341 M 572 00:51:11 Leo Volmering Zurich MJ U18 9 Urkunde
342 M 606 00:51:14 Martin Volmering Zurich M50 48 Urkunde
343 M 276 00:51:17 Manfred Geurink RGB Bocholt M55 17 Urkunde
344 M 1212 00:51:19 Tim Rautenstrauch Rewe Anholt M35 49 Urkunde
345 M 298 00:51:20 Michael Kampschulte Borgers be.active M35 50 Urkunde
346 M 50 00:51:22 Markus Leson (Isselburg) M40 51 Urkunde
347 M 722 00:51:23 Jonas Koopmann Novoferm MHK 63 Urkunde
348 M 101 00:51:24 Siggi Cyranka TTC Blau-Rot Geyen 1971 M80 1 Urkunde
349 M 856 00:51:25 Michael Wenzel (Bocholt) M50 49 Urkunde
350 M 734 00:51:25 Carsten Meyer VKF Renzel GmbH M30 41 Urkunde
351 M 1138 00:51:26 Ezharullah Shinwari DRK WG Rhede MJ U20 10 Urkunde
352 M 803 00:51:28 Marius Volmering Team Stadt Bocholt MHK 64 Urkunde
353 M 34 00:51:29 Jochen Boland Borgers be.active M45 55 Urkunde
354 M 980 00:51:31 Jona Nießing Boys from da Hood M30 42 Urkunde
355 M 594 00:51:33 Lars Dicks (Bocholt) MJ U16 4 Urkunde
356 M 846 00:51:35 Martin Jöhren SC 26 AH M50 50 Urkunde
357 M 175 00:51:36 Fabian Kortenhorn (Bocholt) MHK 65 Urkunde
358 M 192 00:51:37 Lukas Boland Löschzug Werth MHK 66 Urkunde
359 M 536 00:51:37 Kevin Purwin (Bocholt) M35 51 Urkunde
360 M 86 00:51:44 Marco Klein-Übbing SV Biemenhorst M40 52 Urkunde
361 M 281 00:51:45 Reinhard Schmalz (Isselburg) M60 3 Urkunde
362 M 375 00:51:48 Rainer Naves (Hamminkeln) M45 56 Urkunde
363 M 459 00:51:48 Marc Eisfeld fullhouse MHK 67 Urkunde
364 M 458 00:51:48 Hendrik Verbücheln fullhouse MHK 68 Urkunde
365 M 486 00:51:49 Norbert Lörcks fullhouse M50 51 Urkunde
366 M 222 00:51:51 Peter Hülsevoort Flender GmbH M50 52 Urkunde
367 M 323 00:51:52 Moritz Kuhlmann (Rhede) MJ U20 11 Urkunde
368 M 1123 00:51:54 Jens Sikora RGB Bocholt M40 53 Urkunde
369 M 1154 00:51:55 Markus Schlütter All inclusive Fitness M30 43 Urkunde
370 M 9 00:51:58 Marc Steverding Feuerwehr Bocholt M40 54 Urkunde
371 M 143 00:51:59 Josef Groß-Weege DJK Teutonia St. Tönis M60 4 Urkunde
372 M 545 00:51:59 Mike Peters Team Stadtsparkasse M45 57 Urkunde
373 M 174 00:52:00 Bernd Höyng (Rhede) M50 53 Urkunde
374 M 376 00:52:01 Holger Booms (Hamminkeln) M45 58 Urkunde
375 M 67 00:52:01 Mike Cürsgen Bocholt-Lowick M45 59 Urkunde
376 M 1000 00:52:04 Hans-Christian Vom Kolke Team Elsinghorst M50 54 Urkunde
377 M 153 00:52:04 Christoph Bitzhenner Tischstamm MHK 69 Urkunde
378 M 385 00:52:05 Ludger Efing Liebfrauen läuft M55 18 Urkunde
379 M 1126 00:52:05 Ottmar Fabek Hamminkelner SV M55 19 Urkunde
380 M 754 00:52:06 Andreas Döring (Bocholt) M35 52 Urkunde
381 M 786 00:52:08 Matthias Mölleken Team 50 M30 44 Urkunde
382 M 386 00:52:08 Berthold Giesing Liebfrauen läuft M45 60 Urkunde
383 M 105 00:52:09 Jörg Kamps Flender GmbH M50 55 Urkunde
384 M 139 00:52:09 Frank Sahlmann Commerzbank M50 56 Urkunde
385 M 600 00:52:11 Mike Awousio Zurich M45 61 Urkunde
386 M 508 00:52:11 Thomas Warning Grunewald M50 57 Urkunde
387 M 348 00:52:12 Marc Hörning Kenias reserve M40 55 Urkunde
388 M 342 00:52:13 Christoph Eißing (Bocholt) M35 53 Urkunde
389 M 1081 00:52:13 Benjamin Hetterscheid SV Haldern Lauftreff MHK 70 Urkunde
390 M 450 00:52:14 Tom Ole Rohloff fullhouse MJ U16 5 Urkunde
391 M 755 00:52:19 Matthias Hartmann Flender GmbH MHK 71 Urkunde
392 M 419 00:52:21 Eric Biermann BEW GmbH M50 58 Urkunde
393 M 1103 00:52:22 Mark Ter Steege (Bocholt) M40 56 Urkunde
394 M 223 00:52:25 Berthold Haltermann Flender GmbH M50 59 Urkunde
395 M 1067 00:52:29 Jan-Luka Scheewel (Isselburg) MHK 72 Urkunde
396 M 906 00:52:32 Roman Sill Kip GmbH M30 45 Urkunde
397 M 66 00:52:32 Kevin Tenbergen (Hamminkeln) MHK 73 Urkunde
398 M 65 00:52:32 Sven Schnoklake (Hamminkeln) MHK 74 Urkunde
399 M 479 00:52:32 Christian Berger fullhouse M45 62 Urkunde
400 M 478 00:52:32 Heiko Schmidt fullhouse M45 63 Urkunde
401 M 72 00:52:38 Ludger Wöhle Bokeltsen Sixpacks M50 60 Urkunde
402 M 1070 00:52:40 Sascha Spiegelhoff Tub taekwondo M40 57 Urkunde
403 M 525 00:52:42 Wolfgang Behrens Spaleck M45 64 Urkunde
404 M 879 00:52:42 Daniel Lehnker (Bocholt) M30 46 Urkunde
405 M 880 00:52:42 Daniel Barkling (Münster) M30 47 Urkunde
406 M 2420 00:52:49 Hannes Meckelholt (Bocholt) MJ U16 6 Urkunde
407 M 912 00:52:50 Jakob Schnitzler BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG MHK 75 Urkunde
408 M 1247 00:52:50 Werner Jacob Borgers be.active M50 61 Urkunde
409 M 242 00:52:52 Stefan Nieder SV Werth M50 62 Urkunde
410 M 344 00:52:53 Dominic Thiel (Bocholt) M30 48 Urkunde
411 M 1055 00:52:54 Mario van Onna (Isselburg) M40 58 Urkunde
412 M 292 00:52:54 Frank Bergerfurth Anholter Jungs M45 65 Urkunde
413 M 355 00:52:54 Lars Matschke Bokeltsen Blagen M35 54 Urkunde
414 M 40 00:53:00 Carsten Semmler Webseiten-Westmünsterland M40 59 Urkunde
415 M 54 00:53:00 Dirk Nienhaus Bocholter Bauern M40 60 Urkunde
416 M 587 00:53:01 Marcel Terdenge Zurich M30 49 Urkunde
417 M 302 00:53:07 Bernhard Overkämping (Rhede) M50 63 Urkunde
418 M 218 00:53:08 Jürgen Belting Hamminkelner SV M40 61 Urkunde
419 M 1020 00:53:10 Rainer Tekaat Hamminkelner SV M55 20 Urkunde
420 M 985 00:53:11 Theo Poertner-Pieper Dekra M50 64 Urkunde
421 M 711 00:53:13 Werner Hespe (Bocholt) M50 65 Urkunde
422 M 100 00:53:15 Michael Hermann (Bottrop) M50 66 Urkunde
423 M 383 00:53:16 Andre Bösing Liebfrauen läuft M45 66 Urkunde
424 M 164 00:53:19 Berno Steffens (Bocholt) M65 1 Urkunde
425 M 1129 00:53:20 Edwin Vos (Bocholt) M50 67 Urkunde
426 M 1076 00:53:20 Marcel Dobbelsteen (Bedburg-Hau) M50 68 Urkunde
427 M 123 00:53:21 Ümit Denizer (Bocholt) M35 55 Urkunde
428 M 31 00:53:22 Kevin Diepmans SV Biemenhorst M30 50 Urkunde
429 M 589 00:53:23 Ümit Togulga Zurich M35 56 Urkunde
430 M 981 00:53:25 Norbert Krebber Bocholter WSV M55 21 Urkunde
431 M 551 00:53:25 Markus Koppe Team Stadtsparkasse M50 69 Urkunde
432 M 742 00:53:26 Jürgen Mecking Bocholter WSV M50 70 Urkunde
433 M 922 00:53:31 Markus Thesing Djk Sportfreunde 9730 Lowick MHK 76 Urkunde
434 M 599 00:53:32 Mike Novak Zurich M45 67 Urkunde
435 M 254 00:53:36 Christian Kruse Westfälische Hochschule M55 22 Urkunde
436 M 117 00:53:37 René Schönet (Bocholt) M35 57 Urkunde
437 M 1181 00:53:43 Julian Jacobs (Bocholt) MHK 77 Urkunde
438 M 1021 00:53:45 August Boland Hamminkelner SV M75 1 Urkunde
439 M 544 00:53:46 Stefan Pohl Team Stadtsparkasse M45 68 Urkunde
440 M 394 00:53:47 Gerrit Stenneken Liebfrauen läuft M40 62 Urkunde
441 M 626 00:53:49 Sven Bannert Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M40 63 Urkunde
442 M 28 00:53:50 Reinhold Benning (Bocholt) M55 23 Urkunde
443 M 870 00:53:50 Dominik Bläker Icebreaker M35 58 Urkunde
444 M 954 00:53:56 Heiko Dirlenbach Flender GmbH M45 69 Urkunde
445 M 866 00:53:59 Michael Rothkirch Icebreaker M40 64 Urkunde
446 M 816 00:53:59 Martin Hogenkamp All inclusive Fitness M55 24 Urkunde
447 M 558 00:54:00 Berthold Schröder Team Stadtsparkasse M60 5 Urkunde
448 M 453 00:54:01 Jens Krieger fullhouse MHK 78 Urkunde
449 M 325 00:54:02 Jörg Schunkert SPM M50 71 Urkunde
450 M 365 00:54:02 Otger Osterholt (Borken) M60 6 Urkunde
451 M 482 00:54:02 Hans Glatz fullhouse M45 70 Urkunde
452 M 104 00:54:04 Stefan Langenhahn Team Timmer M50 72 Urkunde
453 M 20 00:54:06 Johannes Lensing Eisenhüttenschnecken M55 25 Urkunde
454 M 1238 00:54:09 Carsten Ludwig Flender GmbH M45 71 Urkunde
455 M 1161 00:54:10 Michael Hambrecht Vorwärts Biemenhorst M45 72 Urkunde
456 M 507 00:54:10 Ludger Brauer Grunewald M50 73 Urkunde
457 M 530 00:54:12 Dirk Bücker StadtBus Bocholt M45 73 Urkunde
458 M 94 00:54:14 Heiko Stoß (Rhede) M50 74 Urkunde
459 M 64 00:54:15 Fabian Bengfort Flender GmbH MHK 79 Urkunde
460 M 1036 00:54:17 Bastian Hölser WMA M35 59 Urkunde
461 M 1066 00:54:18 Thorsten Südholt (Isselburg) M40 65 Urkunde
462 M 343 00:54:21 Norbert Schmeing (Bocholt) M40 66 Urkunde
463 M 1199 00:54:23 Klaus Dombrowe Tinto Fino Rhede M50 75 Urkunde
464 M 144 00:54:26 Uwe Neis (Bocholt) M55 26 Urkunde
465 M 56 00:54:26 Norbert Wiese Wiese-Moellmann M55 27 Urkunde
466 M 966 00:54:27 Jörg Seggewiß Hemdener SV M35 60 Urkunde
467 M 241 00:54:29 Michael Mölders (Bocholt) M30 51 Urkunde
468 M 528 00:54:29 Volker Mumbeck Spaleck M50 76 Urkunde
469 M 1197 00:54:29 Günter Stegemann Sportfreunde Klein Reken M55 28 Urkunde
470 M 152 00:54:31 Joachim Hestert JC Kolping Bocholt M50 77 Urkunde
471 M 268 00:54:37 Stefan Hüpsel Borgers be.active M35 61 Urkunde
472 M 769 00:54:37 Andre Borkes Löschzug Werth M30 52 Urkunde
473 M 102 00:54:39 Ole Terodde (Bocholt) MJ U16 7 Urkunde
474 M 712 00:54:41 Torsten Dekker Bocholter Eisbären M45 74 Urkunde
475 M 161 00:54:43 Ulrich Hackfort bitadvisor IT beratung M45 75 Urkunde
476 M 860 00:54:45 Enzo Bielefeld (Bocholt) MJ U18 10 Urkunde
477 M 909 00:54:47 Jan Feldberg BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG M40 67 Urkunde
478 M 883 00:54:51 Markus Sell (Bocholt) M45 76 Urkunde
479 M 731 00:54:53 Kian Amini SV Biemenhorst M30 53 Urkunde
480 M 266 00:54:53 Lukas Schöttler (Bocholt) M30 54 Urkunde
481 M 719 00:54:55 Dirk Kobensen (Rhede) M35 62 Urkunde
482 M 571 00:54:56 Norbert Elting Volksbank Bocholt eG M55 29 Urkunde
483 M 204 00:54:59 Felix Biermann Borgers be.active MHK 80 Urkunde
484 M 1239 00:55:04 Klaus Opitz (Bocholt) M70 2 Urkunde
485 M 221 00:55:05 Jörg Lohse Flender GmbH M45 77 Urkunde
486 M 516 00:55:09 Mario Schmenk Sinnack Backspezialitäten M35 63 Urkunde
487 M 543 00:55:10 Mike Sollfrank Team Stadtsparkasse M45 78 Urkunde
488 M 1077 00:55:11 Klemens Hessling gwl M55 30 Urkunde
489 M 619 00:55:14 Stephan Tomky Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M35 64 Urkunde
490 M 567 00:55:15 Michael Möllmann Volksbank Bocholt eG M45 79 Urkunde
491 M 181 00:55:16 Arne Schnucklake All inclusive Fitness MHK 81 Urkunde
492 M 14 00:55:16 Harry Ortmann LDS M40 68 Urkunde
493 M 82 00:55:17 Andreas Brors DJK TuS Stenern M45 80 Urkunde
494 M 1214 00:55:17 Jan-Bernd Knüfing (Bocholt) MHK 82 Urkunde
495 M 301 00:55:20 Denis Kost Team Brennerei Bovenkerck M40 69 Urkunde
496 M 876 00:55:21 Niklas Feldmann TV Rhede MHK 83 Urkunde
497 M 391 00:55:26 Ulrich Kroppmann Liebfrauen läuft M45 81 Urkunde
498 M 265 00:55:31 Rudi Gathmann Sportfreunde Ententeich M65 2 Urkunde
499 M 231 00:55:35 Lars Hümmelink KRASO GmbH & Co.KG M40 70 Urkunde
500 M 971 00:55:37 Jürgen Bosman Hemdener SV M35 65 Urkunde
501 M 745 00:55:38 Thomas Kirste (Bocholt) M45 82 Urkunde
502 M 965 00:55:40 Friedhelm Meisen Hemdener SV M60 7 Urkunde
503 M 35 00:55:40 René Robert All inclusive Fitness M40 71 Urkunde
504 M 299 00:55:42 Andreas Liebrand Team Brennerei Bovenkerck M40 72 Urkunde
505 M 146 00:55:44 Thomas Mähler Die EZ13er M45 83 Urkunde
506 M 225 00:55:45 Alexander Feldmann (Dingden) MHK 84 Urkunde
507 M 607 00:55:45 David Jöster (Bocholt) MHK 85 Urkunde
508 M 913 00:55:46 Enrico Thielke BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG M40 73 Urkunde
509 M 532 00:55:46 Paul Koppe Team Stadtsparkasse MJ U18 11 Urkunde
510 M 824 00:55:47 Hendrik Wiese DIE VIERTE MHK 86 Urkunde
511 M 435 00:55:51 Frank Büning DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M50 78 Urkunde
512 M 1031 00:55:53 Nico Schmidt Lauffreunde HADI Wesel MHK 87 Urkunde
513 M 765 00:55:54 Frank Maske LostShoes M50 79 Urkunde
514 M 311 00:55:56 Michael Ebbers (Bocholt) M65 3 Urkunde
515 M 418 00:55:56 Uwe Schmied BEW GmbH M50 80 Urkunde
516 M 750 00:55:59 Thomas Jacob Flender GmbH M35 66 Urkunde
517 M 285 00:55:59 Gabriel Aydin Flender GmbH M30 55 Urkunde
518 M 517 00:56:00 Martin Üffing Sinnack Backspezialitäten M35 67 Urkunde
519 M 214 00:56:01 Herbert Niestegge Ostermann M55 31 Urkunde
520 M 515 00:56:02 Oleg Krampez Sinnack Backspezialitäten M35 68 Urkunde
521 M 983 00:56:02 Kilian Neu (Bocholt) MHK 88 Urkunde
522 M 1121 00:56:02 Georg Enk WSV M50 81 Urkunde
523 M 191 00:56:03 Alexander Täuber Sportfreunde Ententeich MHK 89 Urkunde
524 M 1194 00:56:03 Stefan Schmellekamp (Hamminkeln) M50 82 Urkunde
525 M 1047 00:56:03 Frank Eming Sportfreunde Ententeich MHK 90 Urkunde
526 M 1053 00:56:03 Marcel Biermann Flender GmbH MHK 91 Urkunde
527 M 732 00:56:12 Heinrich Paul Allroggen TuB Bocholt M60 8 Urkunde
528 M 931 00:56:24 Andreas Skola GiesersBau M50 83 Urkunde
529 M 817 00:56:25 Christoph Betting Sportfreunde Ententeich M30 56 Urkunde
530 M 133 00:56:28 Hans Michael Spogahn Bocholter WSV M60 9 Urkunde
531 M 122 00:56:29 Rainer Schneiders LEX Bocholt Running Team M50 84 Urkunde
532 M 911 00:56:32 Jörg Feldberg BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG M40 74 Urkunde
533 M 1157 00:56:32 Rainer Krebbing Garten Paetzold M30 57 Urkunde
534 M 237 00:56:32 Pascal Lindemann Laufhelden M30 58 Urkunde
535 M 495 00:56:33 Torsten Wübling HCTV M40 75 Urkunde
536 M 1172 00:56:35 Matthias Pötzl Sportfreunde Ententeich M30 59 Urkunde
537 M 289 00:56:35 Andreas Willing (Bocholt) M50 85 Urkunde
538 M 290 00:56:35 Robert Cirjak (Bocholt) M45 84 Urkunde
539 M 510 00:56:37 Stephan Steverding Grunewald M55 32 Urkunde
540 M 970 00:56:39 Andreas Hüning Hemdener SV MHK 92 Urkunde
541 M 634 00:56:53 Siegfried Priebel Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M60 10 Urkunde
542 M 1059 00:56:53 Christian Schmidt Flender GmbH M40 76 Urkunde
543 M 384 00:56:53 Peter Bußkamp Liebfrauen läuft M40 77 Urkunde
544 M 79 00:56:54 Nico Schulze (Bocholt) M45 85 Urkunde
545 M 416 00:56:54 Jens Goedecke BEW GmbH M40 78 Urkunde
546 M 120 00:56:55 Karsten Rottstegge (Bocholt) M45 86 Urkunde
547 M 720 00:56:57 Holger Sterneborg Novoferm M40 79 Urkunde
548 M 322 00:56:57 Martin Sellmann (Bocholt) M40 80 Urkunde
549 M 847 00:56:58 Frank Weikamp SC 26 AH M50 86 Urkunde
550 M 777 00:56:58 Julian Hustede (Bocholt) M30 60 Urkunde
551 M 849 00:57:01 Yannick Weikamp SC 26 AH MHK 93 Urkunde
552 M 527 00:57:01 Hans-Gerd Stevens Spaleck M50 87 Urkunde
553 M 724 00:57:02 Jens Terbeck Novoferm M40 81 Urkunde
554 M 580 00:57:02 Andreas Kriegeskorte Zurich MHK 94 Urkunde
555 M 1170 00:57:02 Alexander Gerards (Bocholt) M45 87 Urkunde
556 M 1171 00:57:02 Sven Komp (Bocholt) M40 82 Urkunde
557 M 1169 00:57:03 Meinolf Nöthe (Bocholt) M50 88 Urkunde
558 M 890 00:57:06 Gunnar Kruse GunAir M35 69 Urkunde
559 M 1029 00:57:06 Fabian Albers (Rhede) M30 61 Urkunde
560 M 81 00:57:07 Julian Bruckmann (Bocholt) MHK 95 Urkunde
561 M 183 00:57:07 Erik Belting BK am Wasserturm M35 70 Urkunde
562 M 1215 00:57:08 Tom Möllenbeck (Bocholt) MHK 96 Urkunde
563 M 891 00:57:11 Jörg Kruse GunAir M35 71 Urkunde
564 M 1107 00:57:12 Jakub Böttcher All inclusive Fitness M35 72 Urkunde
565 M 902 00:57:15 Maurice Magis Kip GmbH M35 73 Urkunde
566 M 708 00:57:17 Julius Pasedag (Bocholt) MJ U20 12 Urkunde
567 M 1004 00:57:18 Frederik Robert Team Elsinghorst M35 74 Urkunde
568 M 306 00:57:20 Guido Gardemann (Bocholt) M50 89 Urkunde
569 M 763 00:57:30 Frank Beltermann Borgers be.active M50 90 Urkunde
570 M 195 00:57:33 Roman Rößing (Bocholt) M45 88 Urkunde
571 M 293 00:57:34 Björn Diesfeld Feuerwehr Bocholt M30 62 Urkunde
572 M 38 00:57:39 Jens Steggemann Flender GmbH MHK 97 Urkunde
573 M 90 00:57:39 Fabian Teklote Flender GmbH MHK 98 Urkunde
574 M 725 00:57:45 Lars Keßler Novoferm M45 89 Urkunde
575 M 942 00:57:51 Konrad Schepers (Bocholt) M50 91 Urkunde
576 M 473 00:57:52 Michael Petöfalvi fullhouse M45 90 Urkunde
577 M 892 00:57:52 Andreas Yildiz GunAir M40 83 Urkunde
578 M 1078 00:57:57 Hans-Jürgen Willemsen SV Haldern Lauftreff M60 11 Urkunde
579 M 126 00:57:59 Frank Gevers (Bocholt) M40 84 Urkunde
580 M 300 00:58:03 Stefan Giesen Team Brennerei Bovenkerck M45 91 Urkunde
581 M 1133 00:58:04 Gabriel Wicha (Bocholt) M35 75 Urkunde
582 M 1003 00:58:04 Frank Knufmann Team Elsinghorst M50 92 Urkunde
583 M 313 00:58:09 Jonas Grunden (Rhede) MHK 99 Urkunde
584 M 1117 00:58:11 Jörg Feldkamp McDonald´s M45 92 Urkunde
585 M