Ergebnisse - Bocholter Citylauf 2019 - 10 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Vorname Name Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 747 00:38:11 Franziska Espeter TV Laasphe/LG Wittgerstein W30 1 Urkunde
2 W 1223 00:39:42 Jana Groß-Hardt LAZ Rhede W30 2 Urkunde
3 W 607 00:39:50 Nina Koopmann ASV Duisburg W35 1 Urkunde
4 W 205 00:41:27 Simone Terheggen Bocholter Wassersportverein W30 3 Urkunde
5 W 679 00:43:03 Eva Henneke (Bocholt) WJ U18 1 Urkunde
6 W 769 00:43:09 Yvonne Fahrland DJK SF 97/30 Lowick W30 4 Urkunde
7 W 28 00:43:16 Helga Willemsen DJK SF 97/30 Lowick W50 1 Urkunde
8 W 141 00:43:18 Anne Wüpping DJK SF 97/30 Lowick WHK 1 Urkunde
9 W 191 00:43:20 Sabrina Priebe-Bäumer DJK SF 97/30 Lowick W35 2 Urkunde
10 W 611 00:44:31 Stephanie Dirkes Bunert Duisburg-Moers W40 1 Urkunde
11 W 173 00:45:24 Sylvia Uebbing DJK SF 97/30 Lowick W50 2 Urkunde
12 W 582 00:45:26 Kerstin Berger Zurich W45 1 Urkunde
13 W 1164 00:45:36 Clara Gosebrink Lauffreunde HADI Wesel W30 5 Urkunde
14 W 306 00:45:41 Laura Langert WHK 2 Urkunde
15 W 698 00:45:42 Petra Moddenborg DJK SF 97/30 Lowick W45 2 Urkunde
16 W 553 00:45:56 Tina Isensee Volksbank Bocholt eG W35 3 Urkunde
17 W 869 00:46:05 Judith Telaar Icebreaker W30 6 Urkunde
18 W 642 00:46:12 Maja Tüshaus Flora-Hof Kampfteam WHK 3 Urkunde
19 W 839 00:46:21 Janine Langer Westpace Runners W30 7 Urkunde
20 W 1031 00:46:45 Kira Weber TV 1848 Erlangen W40 2 Urkunde
21 W 685 00:46:57 Daniela Geuting (Bocholt) W35 4 Urkunde
22 W 527 00:47:18 Nadine Tepaße Stadtsparkasse Bocholt WHK 4 Urkunde
23 W 61 00:47:31 Anne Bußkamp Blau Weiß Dingden W30 8 Urkunde
24 W 147 00:47:31 Jasmin Nieland (Rhede) WHK 5 Urkunde
25 W 146 00:47:31 Vanessa Derksen (Rhede) WHK 6 Urkunde
26 W 130 00:47:31 Nicole Pollmann (Bocholt) WHK 7 Urkunde
27 W 291 00:47:35 Sarah Kranzioch (Duisburg) WHK 8 Urkunde
28 W 613 00:47:36 Claudia Grawley Bunert Duisburg-Moers W45 3 Urkunde
29 W 914 00:47:42 Jessie Naves (Hamminkeln) WJ U18 2 Urkunde
30 W 220 00:48:13 Rita Möllmann DJK SF 97/30 Lowick W50 3 Urkunde
31 W 1142 00:48:29 Britta Radstaak Tri Finish Münster W40 3 Urkunde
32 W 1187 00:48:32 Larissa Kräbber Borussia Bocholt WJ U18 3 Urkunde
33 W 830 00:48:36 Christina Kemper SV Adler Weseke WHK 9 Urkunde
34 W 780 00:48:55 Leonie Tielkes (Bocholt) WHK 10 Urkunde
35 W 551 00:48:57 Gisela Hösing Volksbank Bocholt eG W45 4 Urkunde
36 W 436 00:49:08 Almut Deing fullhouse W40 4 Urkunde
37 W 411 00:49:08 Verena Bollmann Bollmann/Dieckhues WHK 11 Urkunde
38 W 6 00:49:13 Jule Stang TV Goch WHK 12 Urkunde
39 W 872 00:49:23 Sarah Koopmann Icebreaker W30 9 Urkunde
40 W 569 00:49:25 Anita Schulte Zurich W40 5 Urkunde
41 W 853 00:49:28 Kerstin Quartsteg (Hamminkeln) WHK 13 Urkunde
42 W 556 00:49:32 Petra Hülsken Volksbank Bocholt eG W45 5 Urkunde
43 W 458 00:49:34 Uschi Schroer Gilde Handwerk Macrander W55 1 Urkunde
44 W 254 00:49:48 Katharina Overbeck (Münster) WHK 14 Urkunde
45 W 532 00:50:18 Jennifer Groß Weege Stadtwerke-Bocholt-Gruppe WHK 15 Urkunde
46 W 419 00:50:28 Judith Legerski Effekt Grafik W40 6 Urkunde
47 W 467 00:50:29 Jenna Möllmann WHK 16 Urkunde
48 W 602 00:50:37 Maxi Duwerrbg Zurich WHK 17 Urkunde
49 W 1020 00:50:54 Lieselotte Scholtz (Bocholt) W35 5 Urkunde
50 W 867 00:51:00 Anne Bollmann (Duisburg) W30 10 Urkunde
51 W 20 00:51:07 Rebecca Wittag Bocholter WSV W35 6 Urkunde
52 W 57 00:51:19 Hannah Bauhüs (Voerde) WHK 18 Urkunde
53 W 58 00:51:19 Sabrina Sommer (Voerde) WHK 19 Urkunde
54 W 503 00:51:33 Sabine Ignaszak Stadtsparkasse Bocholt W50 4 Urkunde
55 W 693 00:51:35 Sarah Elfering Fantastic Four WHK 20 Urkunde
56 W 795 00:51:48 Petra Hoezen De Zandloper W35 7 Urkunde
57 W 951 00:51:56 Susanne Schmeing (Bocholt) W40 7 Urkunde
58 W 740 00:52:07 Gabi Feldberg Hemdener SV W45 6 Urkunde
59 W 663 00:52:21 Tina Niewiedzial Bokeltsen Blagen W30 11 Urkunde
60 W 692 00:52:28 Ronja Heisterkamp Fantastic Four WHK 21 Urkunde
61 W 915 00:52:29 Franziska Graf (Hamminkeln) WJ U20 1 Urkunde
62 W 871 00:52:32 Selina Tepasse Icebreaker W40 8 Urkunde
63 W 1067 00:52:34 Simone Franze TSV Bocholt W35 8 Urkunde
64 W 187 00:52:36 Isabell Schildmann (Isselburg-Anholt) W30 12 Urkunde
65 W 1059 00:52:37 Bettina Pamp Lauftreff Recklinghausen W45 7 Urkunde
66 W 1058 00:52:37 Andrea Pirkl Lauftreff Recklinghausen W50 5 Urkunde
67 W 764 00:52:41 Katja Klump (Bocholt) W40 9 Urkunde
68 W 916 00:52:44 Gabi Naves (Hamminkeln) W45 8 Urkunde
69 W 745 00:52:45 Christine Büning DJK SF 97/30 Lowick W60 1 Urkunde
70 W 708 00:52:48 Hannah Küper (Bocholt) WHK 22 Urkunde
71 W 625 00:52:49 Annike Thebingbuß (Borken) WHK 23 Urkunde
72 W 777 00:52:59 Angelika Liesner Sus Stadtlohn W45 9 Urkunde
73 W 149 00:53:03 Sophia Schmeing Team Schmeing W30 13 Urkunde
74 W 91 00:53:07 Sophia Rickert Fifti-Centi-Running-Team WHK 24 Urkunde
75 W 1083 00:53:13 Heike Dickerboom SV Haldern - Lauftreff W55 2 Urkunde
76 W 753 00:53:13 Isabelle Heinrich (Bocholt) WJ U20 2 Urkunde
77 W 928 00:53:24 Simone Koch Azurit Laufgruppe Rhede W45 10 Urkunde
78 W 837 00:53:30 Brigitte Puckert Hamminkelner SV W60 2 Urkunde
79 W 433 00:53:35 Sandra Biermann fullhouse W45 11 Urkunde
80 W 1111 00:53:40 Irene Hekers Flender W40 10 Urkunde
81 W 1033 00:53:40 Steffi Vering (Bocholt) W35 9 Urkunde
82 W 854 00:53:44 Betti Ristan (Rhede) W45 12 Urkunde
83 W 640 00:53:46 Lea Tüshaus Flora-Hof Kampfteam WHK 25 Urkunde
84 W 128 00:53:50 Louisa Hogenkamp (Bocholt) WHK 26 Urkunde
85 W 127 00:53:50 Mareen Hogenkamp (Bocholt) WHK 27 Urkunde
86 W 654 00:53:54 Regine Kern Bocholter WSV W50 6 Urkunde
87 W 834 00:53:57 Marina Nagenborg Sport Auszeit W30 14 Urkunde
88 W 665 00:53:57 Carolin Terbrack (Vreden) W30 15 Urkunde
89 W 83 00:53:59 Ilka Hache Borgers be.active WHK 28 Urkunde
90 W 466 00:54:02 Phyllis Böing Gilde Handwerk Macrander W35 10 Urkunde
91 W 712 00:54:18 Lara Unruh (Bocholt) WHK 29 Urkunde
92 W 1066 00:54:28 Viktoria Grütter (Bocholt) WHK 30 Urkunde
93 W 729 00:54:28 Verena Vöcking Tripada Bocholt W50 7 Urkunde
94 W 44 00:54:36 Anke Menk-Hegemann (Bocholt) W50 8 Urkunde
95 W 639 00:54:37 Vera Ciborski (Rhede) W35 11 Urkunde
96 W 305 00:55:03 Marleen Tielkes (Isselburg) WJ U20 3 Urkunde
97 W 733 00:55:04 Birgit Bergerhaus Tripada Bocholt W40 11 Urkunde
98 W 991 00:55:06 Dayna Hülsevoort GiesersBau WHK 31 Urkunde
99 W 803 00:55:07 Silvia Warning SH3 W50 9 Urkunde
100 W 316 00:55:11 Jessica Fritsche Polizei WHK 32 Urkunde
101 W 709 00:55:12 Alice Kamperschröer (Bocholt) WHK 33 Urkunde
102 W 19 00:55:13 Hannah Gerarts (Bocholt) WHK 34 Urkunde
103 W 638 00:55:20 Claudia Parthie (Hamminkeln) W30 16 Urkunde
104 W 266 00:55:21 Lisa Unland DJK SF 97/30 Lowick WHK 35 Urkunde
105 W 1224 00:55:25 Ulrike Schwiers Vreden W40 12 Urkunde
106 W 861 00:55:30 Kathrin Wiese Fifti-Centi-Running-Team WHK 36 Urkunde
107 W 114 00:55:30 Sophia Wiese Fifti-Centi-Running-Team WHK 37 Urkunde
108 W 117 00:55:30 Sandra Tenbusch (Hamminkeln) W35 12 Urkunde
109 W 931 00:55:31 Antje Venhorst (Isselburg) W30 17 Urkunde
110 W 516 00:55:34 Lisa Willing Stadtsparkasse Bocholt W30 18 Urkunde
111 W 562 00:55:38 Inga Angenendt Volksbank Bocholt eG W35 13 Urkunde
112 W 158 00:55:43 Annika Anger DJK SF 97/30 Lowick W40 13 Urkunde
113 W 862 00:55:46 Nadine Hügging Hemdener Sportverein W35 14 Urkunde
114 W 632 00:55:50 Heike Euting (Bocholt) W40 14 Urkunde
115 W 123 00:56:00 Jule Volmering (Bocholt) WJ U18 4 Urkunde
116 W 1175 00:56:03 Andrea Wittag (Bocholt) W40 15 Urkunde
117 W 196 00:56:04 Julia Brinkmann (Hamminkeln) W30 19 Urkunde
118 W 700 00:56:06 Ann-Christin Barkho (Bocholt) W30 20 Urkunde
119 W 779 00:56:09 Esther Bohne Liebfrauen läuft W60 3 Urkunde
120 W 818 00:56:13 Jutta Tielemann Liebfrauen läuft W55 3 Urkunde
121 W 824 00:56:15 Liesel Kurbbjuhn Liebfrauen läuft W60 4 Urkunde
122 W 216 00:56:19 Sarah Epping TuB Mussum WHK 38 Urkunde
123 W 209 00:56:22 Ros Nieder S.V. Werth W50 10 Urkunde
124 W 185 00:56:24 Annika Smerczek Coffee Arts W30 21 Urkunde
125 W 330 00:56:27 Sandra Schön Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei W45 13 Urkunde
126 W 561 00:56:27 Claudia Schmeinck Volksbank Bocholt eG W40 16 Urkunde
127 W 399 00:56:30 Eveline Ahrens fullhouse W40 17 Urkunde
128 W 393 00:56:31 Kerstin Venus fullhouse W40 18 Urkunde
129 W 605 00:56:41 Maren Weitauer W35 15 Urkunde
130 W 760 00:56:48 Jessica Robert (Bocholt) W30 22 Urkunde
131 W 1026 00:56:49 Judith Ebbinghaus (Bocholt) W45 14 Urkunde
132 W 1243 00:56:51 Justine Leder (Rhede) WHK 39 Urkunde
133 W 1121 00:56:51 Zeliha Karabulut Benning GmbH & Co.kG W30 23 Urkunde
134 W 269 00:56:53 Judith Rademaker K17 WHK 40 Urkunde
135 W 207 00:56:56 Silvia Teklote Flender GmbH W40 19 Urkunde
136 W 749 00:57:07 Petra Wenzel (Bocholt) W50 11 Urkunde
137 W 750 00:57:07 Emily Wenzel (Bocholt) WJ U20 4 Urkunde
138 W 759 00:57:13 Maren Siecksmeier (Bocholt) W40 20 Urkunde
139 W 877 00:57:32 Tanja Giebichenstein Icebreaker W35 16 Urkunde
140 W 1053 00:57:41 Ines Tewordt (Rhede) W30 24 Urkunde
141 W 1014 00:57:41 Carina Bölting Stadt Bocholt W30 25 Urkunde
142 W 14 00:57:42 Katharina Betting-Schwarte (Bocholt) W40 21 Urkunde
143 W 1084 00:58:08 Rebecca Rose SV Haldern - Lauftreff W35 17 Urkunde
144 W 993 00:58:09 Betina Funke (Rhede) W55 4 Urkunde
145 W 730 00:58:15 Stefanie Peters Tripada Bocholt W40 22 Urkunde
146 W 771 00:58:16 Lena Lehmschlöter (Bocholt) WHK 41 Urkunde
147 W 396 00:58:18 Elke Klein-Ridder fullhouse W30 26 Urkunde
148 W 192 00:58:30 Katharina Benning TSV Bocholt W30 27 Urkunde
149 W 430 00:58:30 Alexandra Sieverdingbeck fullhouse W45 15 Urkunde
150 W 89 00:58:30 Kira Huesker (Bocholt) W30 28 Urkunde
151 W 1076 00:58:46 Anja Cyrener SV Haldern - Lauftreff W45 16 Urkunde
152 W 513 00:58:53 Mechtild Nienhaus Stadtsparkasse Bocholt W55 5 Urkunde
153 W 719 00:58:58 Lena Papenkort ETA-Team WHK 42 Urkunde
154 W 929 00:59:07 Michaela Schneider Azurit Laufgruppe Rhede W45 17 Urkunde
155 W 198 00:59:08 Lisa Jokiel Stadt Bocholt WHK 43 Urkunde
156 W 517 00:59:09 Yvonne Funke W40 23 Urkunde
157 W 879 00:59:10 Britta Winkeler Bocholter Heimbau eG W45 18 Urkunde
158 W 923 00:59:17 Marina Siegmund M-Quadrat WHK 44 Urkunde
159 W 60 00:59:19 Melanie Ziesmann Gigaset W40 24 Urkunde
160 W 47 00:59:30 Darleen Hülsevoort (Hamminkeln) WHK 45 Urkunde
161 W 762 00:59:53 Wiebke Schulten (Bocholt) WHK 46 Urkunde
162 W 160 00:59:56 Tanja Overkamp Käthe`s Run W40 25 Urkunde
163 W 161 00:59:59 Antonija Mazar Käthe`s Run W35 18 Urkunde
164 W 1090 01:00:00 Carina Paul (Borken) W30 29 Urkunde
165 W 188 01:00:01 Evelin Knoch Labertaschen W45 19 Urkunde
166 W 855 01:00:05 Carolin Sprick (Bocholt) WHK 47 Urkunde
167 W 763 01:00:10 Maike Schulten (Bocholt) WHK 48 Urkunde
168 W 994 01:00:12 Alina Brunsmann DJK SF 97/30 Lowick WHK 49 Urkunde
169 W 635 01:00:17 Anne Stegger Dessert43 W30 30 Urkunde
170 W 1081 01:00:21 Diana Berthold SV Haldern - Lauftreff W40 26 Urkunde
171 W 77 01:00:30 Nadine Goetjes (Bocholt) W30 31 Urkunde
172 W 813 01:00:40 Lisa-Marie Kemper (Bocholt) WJ U20 5 Urkunde
173 W 102 01:00:45 Grit Leopold-Schlütter X-Team Bocholt W45 20 Urkunde
174 W 289 01:00:45 Kathrin Höpner (Köln) W45 21 Urkunde
175 W 807 01:00:49 Diana Hantel Betriebssportgemeinschaft Sparkasse W35 19 Urkunde
176 W 445 01:00:50 Jeannine Heister fullhouse W40 27 Urkunde
177 W 1093 01:00:53 Kathrin Raback (Witten) W45 22 Urkunde
178 W 1192 01:01:21 Anna Niemann Stadt Bocholt WHK 50 Urkunde
179 W 930 01:01:23 Nadine Fork Azurit Laufgruppe Rhede W45 23 Urkunde
180 W 1096 01:01:26 Diana Möllenbeck Lauffreunde Rhede W50 12 Urkunde
181 W 1016 01:01:27 Kerstin Heller (Rhede) WHK 51 Urkunde
182 W 133 01:01:28 Sarah Eckers (Bocholt) WHK 52 Urkunde
183 W 539 01:01:34 Cristina da Silva Figueiredo Stadtwerke-Bocholt-Gruppe WHK 53 Urkunde
184 W 383 01:01:34 Theresa Hund Tekloth GmbH WHK 54 Urkunde
185 W 134 01:01:34 Jenny Zanders wie eine Gazelle W40 28 Urkunde
186 W 932 01:01:43 Isabell Pascher Bocholter WSV WHK 55 Urkunde
187 W 1145 01:01:49 Anita Grotstabel (Bocholt) W35 20 Urkunde
188 W 67 01:01:50 Anja Winter Flender W45 24 Urkunde
189 W 1039 01:02:00 Nicole Derksen De Loper (NL) W45 25 Urkunde
190 W 1019 01:02:14 Anja Oldenburg (Bocholt) WHK 56 Urkunde
191 W 104 01:02:23 Sandra Harter Team Rumpelstilzchen W50 13 Urkunde
192 W 748 01:02:24 Patrizia Kühn (Bocholt) WHK 57 Urkunde
193 W 946 01:02:36 Susanne Elfers Architekturbüro Dipl. Ing. Joachim W50 14 Urkunde
194 W 233 01:02:43 Kim Klemencic Schermutzki Bau-GmbH WHK 58 Urkunde
195 W 235 01:02:43 Christina Rößing Schermutzki Bau-GmbH W30 32 Urkunde
196 W 774 01:02:44 Maite Fisser Feuerwehr Bocholt WHK 59 Urkunde
197 W 852 01:02:44 Celine Bußhoff (Düsseldorf) WHK 60 Urkunde
198 W 672 01:02:52 Claire Egenolf (Bocholt) WHK 61 Urkunde
199 W 1015 01:02:53 Silke Steinbach Lauffreunde HADI Wesel W40 29 Urkunde
200 W 933 01:02:54 Valeska Christ-Kolbe Lauffreunde HADI Wesel W40 30 Urkunde
201 W 167 01:03:10 Linda Sondermann Die Sondermänner W40 31 Urkunde
202 W 961 01:03:13 Manuela Enk BTG-Feldberg & Sohn GmbH und Co. KG W35 21 Urkunde
203 W 1122 01:04:02 Sabrina Muspelkamp Benning GmbH & Co.kG W30 33 Urkunde
204 W 1227 01:04:02 Iris Jordan (Bocholt) W35 22 Urkunde
205 W 887 01:04:03 Barbara Keßler Novoferm W45 26 Urkunde
206 W 1146 01:04:21 Elke Gildehaus (Rhede) W45 27 Urkunde
207 W 623 01:04:50 Stefanie Gulker Pohle WHK 62 Urkunde
208 W 723 01:05:26 Judith Pass ETA-Team WHK 63 Urkunde
209 W 388 01:06:11 Birgit Nieswand Tekloth GmbH W40 32 Urkunde
210 W 1000 01:06:11 Sabine Bußkamp Team Elsinghorst W50 15 Urkunde
211 W 1049 01:06:23 Sandra Papenberg (Borken) W30 34 Urkunde
212 W 292 01:06:37 Dagmar Ehrlich (Bocholt) W45 28 Urkunde
213 W 1168 01:06:46 Stefanie Wiedenbrück BORGERS be.active W40 33 Urkunde
214 W 717 01:08:22 Sarah Mühl (Bocholt) WHK 64 Urkunde
215 W 716 01:08:22 Davina Schapdick (Bocholt) WHK 65 Urkunde
216 W 465 01:09:41 Abdelhakim Mohamed W45 29 Urkunde
217 W 474 01:11:15 Lina Henzen Grunewald GmbH & Co. KG WHK 66 Urkunde
0 M 71 DSQ Andreas Wisseling Kopfhörer getragen! 0 Urkunde
0 M 384 DSQ Andrej Morasch Kopfhörer getragen! 0 Urkunde
0 M 302 DSQ Benjamin Kink Kopfhörer getragen! 0 Urkunde
0 M 970 DSQ Mario Döring Kopfhörer getragen! 0 Urkunde
0 M 314 DSQ Niklas Brüggemann Kopfhörer getragen! 0 Urkunde
0 M 725 DSQ Harm Roerdink Kopfhörer getragen! 0 Urkunde
1 M 3 00:30:04 Hendrik Pfeiffer TV Wattenscheid 01 MHK 1 Urkunde
2 M 88 00:33:24 Marcel Eckers LAZ Rhede MHK 2 Urkunde
3 M 2 00:33:27 Fabian Dichans Ayyo Team Essen M35 1 Urkunde
4 M 4 00:34:07 Jörn Hansen LG Alpen M45 1 Urkunde
5 M 608 00:36:02 Magnus Kreth ASV Duisburg M40 1 Urkunde
6 M 97 00:37:46 Björn Jansen DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M40 2 Urkunde
7 M 518 00:38:11 Georg Dohle Stadtsparkasse Bocholt M55 1 Urkunde
8 M 529 00:38:11 Sascha Hubberts LG Alpen MHK 3 Urkunde
9 M 1247 00:38:13 Michael Schlimnat LG Alpen M40 3 Urkunde
10 M 310 00:38:16 Oliver Haltermann Euregio Gymnasium M30 1 Urkunde
11 M 1215 00:38:16 Benjamin Möller adidas Runners Frankfurt M30 2 Urkunde
12 M 952 00:38:35 David van der Linde (Rhede) M30 3 Urkunde
13 M 788 00:38:35 Klaus Nowack Team 50 M55 2 Urkunde
14 M 614 00:38:42 Michael Grawley Bunert Duisburg-Moers M45 2 Urkunde
15 M 612 00:39:04 Frank Friedrich Bunert Duisburg-Moers M45 3 Urkunde
16 M 610 00:39:09 Jörg Mentzen Ayyo Team Essen M40 4 Urkunde
17 M 572 00:39:14 Paul Kern Zurich MHK 4 Urkunde
18 M 801 00:39:15 Jeroen Reintjes JeroenReintjes Sports MHK 5 Urkunde
19 M 153 00:39:17 Jörg Hoffmann Bocholter WSV M45 4 Urkunde
20 M 634 00:39:18 Niklas Schemmer Dessert43 MHK 6 Urkunde
21 M 137 00:39:22 André Kreimer BBV Mediengruppe M50 1 Urkunde
22 M 904 00:39:25 Tobias van Dillen SC 26 AH M40 5 Urkunde
23 M 502 00:39:32 Andreas Bolte Stadtsparkasse Bocholt M40 6 Urkunde
24 M 962 00:39:33 Michael Engbers BTG-Feldberg & Sohn GmbH und Co. KG M40 7 Urkunde
25 M 36 00:39:34 Georg Aholt (Hamminkeln) M50 2 Urkunde
26 M 967 00:39:35 Christian Ernsting (Rees) M35 2 Urkunde
27 M 49 00:39:36 Marcel Lenart Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M35 3 Urkunde
28 M 148 00:39:40 Daniel Schmeing DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M30 4 Urkunde
29 M 334 00:39:46 Hammer Michael Nienhaus Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M45 5 Urkunde
30 M 37 00:39:49 Christian Theissen (Bocholt) M35 4 Urkunde
31 M 814 00:39:49 Sebastian Papenberg (Borken-Weseke) M35 5 Urkunde
32 M 401 00:39:50 Tobias Enk fullhouse MHK 7 Urkunde
33 M 248 00:39:51 Jens Wüst ASV Ellewick M30 5 Urkunde
34 M 560 00:39:52 Marcel Büssing Volksbank Bocholt eG M40 8 Urkunde
35 M 566 00:39:57 Lars Kathage Zurich M30 6 Urkunde
36 M 345 00:39:57 Mattis Kuhlmann (Wuppertal) MHK 8 Urkunde
37 M 59 00:40:02 Daniel Roggenkamp DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M35 6 Urkunde
38 M 1220 00:40:04 Jan Schmithuisen HSP Münster Laufteam MHK 9 Urkunde
39 M 1056 00:40:10 Henry Günther Köln Marathon Botschafter M40 9 Urkunde
40 M 706 00:40:19 Manfred Grunau DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M50 3 Urkunde
41 M 1092 00:40:23 Luis Möllenbeck (Bocholt) MHK 10 Urkunde
42 M 392 00:40:31 Marcel Scheibe Fullhouse M45 6 Urkunde
43 M 73 00:40:39 Oliver Funke (Rhede) M40 10 Urkunde
44 M 31 00:40:46 Theo Aymans Alemannia Pfalzdorf M30 7 Urkunde
45 M 579 00:40:49 Klaus Wink Zurich M45 7 Urkunde
46 M 294 00:40:53 Niklas Hogenkamp Dessert43 MHK 11 Urkunde
47 M 868 00:40:58 Matthias Wehr LC Duisburg M60 1 Urkunde
48 M 1240 00:40:58 Michael Elsenbusch Flender GmbH M35 7 Urkunde
49 M 658 00:41:04 Jörg Temminghoff (Vreden) M30 8 Urkunde
50 M 7 00:41:13 Matthias Knabe (Bocholt) M35 8 Urkunde
51 M 1068 00:41:20 Daniel Franze TSV Bocholt M40 11 Urkunde
52 M 455 00:41:25 Juri Beforth fullhouse MJ U20 1 Urkunde
53 M 530 00:41:25 Peter Panofen Stadtwerke-Bocholt-Gruppe MHK 12 Urkunde
54 M 881 00:41:27 Klaus Stump Novoferm M45 8 Urkunde
55 M 1138 00:41:27 Benedikt Bockwinkel ASV Ellewick M30 9 Urkunde
56 M 322 00:41:34 Stefan Haane Gigaset M40 12 Urkunde
57 M 99 00:41:35 Stephan Lüth DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M45 9 Urkunde
58 M 912 00:41:36 Niels Ter Haar (Bredevoort) M35 9 Urkunde
59 M 412 00:41:37 Niklas Heilemann Bollmann/Dieckhues MHK 13 Urkunde
60 M 606 00:41:38 Manuel Weitauer M35 10 Urkunde
61 M 666 00:41:39 Frank Nagenborg (Vreden) MHK 14 Urkunde
62 M 841 00:41:43 Manuel Steffen Heul nicht...Lauf! M35 11 Urkunde
63 M 577 00:41:46 Stefan Werner Zurich M40 13 Urkunde
64 M 501 00:41:47 Carsten Sühling Spaleck M45 10 Urkunde
65 M 1100 00:41:48 Waldemar Kuhnert Triminators TV Voerde M55 3 Urkunde
66 M 259 00:41:48 Kay Lautner Bocholter Eisbären M50 4 Urkunde
67 M 75 00:41:53 Martin Brandenburg DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M55 4 Urkunde
68 M 1085 00:41:55 Chris Tervoert SV Haldern - Lauftreff M30 10 Urkunde
69 M 1002 00:41:58 Frederik Robert Team Elsinghorst M35 12 Urkunde
70 M 93 00:41:59 Olaf Kremer Borussia Dortmund M45 11 Urkunde
71 M 969 00:42:02 Michael Knüpfer Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M40 14 Urkunde
72 M 1234 00:42:08 Yannick Van Stegen (Bocholt) MHK 15 Urkunde
73 M 804 00:42:11 Sebastian Buss (Rhede) M40 15 Urkunde
74 M 263 00:42:16 Mark Köller Lauftreff Radolfzell M45 12 Urkunde
75 M 578 00:42:18 Volker Uhlenbrock Zurich M50 5 Urkunde
76 M 107 00:42:30 Carsten van Onna Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M50 6 Urkunde
77 M 790 00:42:41 Martin Niehuis (Bocholt) MHK 16 Urkunde
78 M 145 00:42:46 Gerrit Schöttler Bocholter WSV M40 16 Urkunde
79 M 470 00:42:53 Wolfgang Overbeck Grunewald GmbH & Co. KG M40 17 Urkunde
80 M 1055 00:42:53 Frank Hülsken (Bocholt) M40 18 Urkunde
81 M 253 00:42:54 Andre Geukes DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M50 7 Urkunde
82 M 1182 00:42:56 Henry Schmidt (Wesel) M45 13 Urkunde
83 M 1248 00:43:03 Andre Terfurth (Wesel) M50 8 Urkunde
84 M 1044 00:43:05 Daniel Straatmann Meier Group M35 13 Urkunde
85 M 219 00:43:05 Marc Gehrke (Bocholt) MHK 17 Urkunde
86 M 8028 00:43:08 Janek Betting LAZ Rhede MHK 18 Urkunde
87 M 1188 00:43:14 Peter Veelken Unicef Spendenlauf M50 9 Urkunde
88 M 479 00:43:15 Jens Schlütter Sinnack Backspezialitäten M30 11 Urkunde
89 M 1197 00:43:15 Chris Hauffe Bayern München M45 14 Urkunde
90 M 53 00:43:17 Henrik Büdding Borgers MHK 19 Urkunde
91 M 79 00:43:20 Dirk Teklote (Bocholt) M40 19 Urkunde
92 M 113 00:43:20 Simon Schlebusch DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M30 12 Urkunde
93 M 1213 00:43:20 Tobias Scholz (Köln) M30 13 Urkunde
94 M 767 00:43:21 Udo Möllmann TSV Bocholt M50 10 Urkunde
95 M 2490 00:43:22 Udo Möllmann M50 11 Urkunde
96 M 840 00:43:24 Jan Webelsen Westpace Runners M30 14 Urkunde
97 M 737 00:43:24 Michel Correia De Sousa (Isselburg) M40 20 Urkunde
98 M 394 00:43:24 Guido Schlinkert fullhouse M50 12 Urkunde
99 M 833 00:43:30 Stefan Nagenborg Sport Auszeit M35 14 Urkunde
100 M 1130 00:43:30 Maik Hörning Benning GmbH & Co.kG MHK 20 Urkunde
101 M 1065 00:43:30 Jens Heddendorp ASV Ellewick M30 15 Urkunde
102 M 958 00:43:34 Jens Niehaus BTG-Feldberg & Sohn GmbH und Co. KG MHK 21 Urkunde
103 M 1186 00:43:38 Simon Schilinsky TSV Weeze M35 15 Urkunde
104 M 934 00:43:39 Thomas Hofmann (Rhede) M45 15 Urkunde
105 M 702 00:43:39 Dieter Tichelofen FLENDER M45 16 Urkunde
106 M 896 00:43:39 Dominik Postertz (Bocholt) MHK 22 Urkunde
107 M 10 00:43:40 Frank Effing Flender M35 16 Urkunde
108 M 157 00:43:45 Janis Schäfer Eisenbahnfreunde Siegen M30 16 Urkunde
109 M 976 00:43:45 Simon Jansen Party Rent M35 17 Urkunde
110 M 152 00:43:49 Guido Klein-Hitpaß TSV Bocholt M45 17 Urkunde
111 M 8029 00:43:54 Jan Deckers (Bocholt) MHK 23 Urkunde
112 M 792 00:43:54 Jürgen Belting Hamminkelner SV M45 18 Urkunde
113 M 244 00:43:56 Hendrik Seggewiß Stadt Bocholt M40 21 Urkunde
114 M 1241 00:43:59 Tobias Becking Feuerwehr Bocholt MHK 24 Urkunde
115 M 459 00:44:00 Werner Enk Gilde Handwerk Macrander M60 2 Urkunde
116 M 893 00:44:02 Claus Cyranka Novoferm M55 5 Urkunde
117 M 72 00:44:02 Fabian Kortenhorn (Bocholt) MHK 25 Urkunde
118 M 313 00:44:03 Ferdinand Robert Stadtwerke Bocholt M55 6 Urkunde
119 M 943 00:44:04 Frank Balg DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M45 19 Urkunde
120 M 120 00:44:07 Michael Klein-Hitpaß Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M45 20 Urkunde
121 M 937 00:44:09 Andre Schapdick Firma Lebbing M30 17 Urkunde
122 M 963 00:44:16 Hans Lammers Bocholter WSV M55 7 Urkunde
123 M 671 00:44:19 Max Peltzer (Bocholt) M35 18 Urkunde
124 M 1170 00:44:30 Hendrik Ritte (Bocholt) MHK 26 Urkunde
125 M 584 00:44:30 Andrei Crisan Zurich M35 19 Urkunde
126 M 210 00:44:31 Jens Timmer (Emmerich) M35 20 Urkunde
127 M 552 00:44:34 Michael Hösing Volksbank Bocholt eG M50 13 Urkunde
128 M 118 00:44:34 Oliver Bachler Mary’s Lauflinge M50 14 Urkunde
129 M 9 00:44:35 Julian Boland (Bocholt) MHK 27 Urkunde
130 M 600 00:44:35 Nico Herzog Zurich MHK 28 Urkunde
131 M 945 00:44:36 Tim Elfers Architekturbüro Dipl. Ing. Joachim MHK 29 Urkunde
132 M 17 00:44:36 Thomas Ulitzka (Bocholt) M30 18 Urkunde
133 M 472 00:44:36 Philipp Grunewald Grunewald GmbH & Co. KG M45 21 Urkunde
134 M 1051 00:44:38 Jan-Luka Scheewel Generation X-Bein MHK 30 Urkunde
135 M 1112 00:44:39 Tobias Vehns M40 22 Urkunde
136 M 324 00:44:42 Markus Laukmann Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M35 21 Urkunde
137 M 738 00:44:44 Hubert Lemm LT. Hasselt M55 8 Urkunde
138 M 1125 00:44:51 Mike Lambers (Isselburg) M35 22 Urkunde
139 M 770 00:44:59 Christian Warmers (Borken) M35 23 Urkunde
140 M 1057 00:45:02 Thomas Hempel FLENDER M50 15 Urkunde
141 M 935 00:45:05 David Efing Firma Lebbing MHK 31 Urkunde
142 M 12 00:45:08 Rudolf Honke DAV Bocholt M40 23 Urkunde
143 M 135 00:45:16 Andre Klein-Wiele (Borken) M45 22 Urkunde
144 M 816 00:45:17 Werner Schüring (Bocholt) M60 3 Urkunde
145 M 273 00:45:18 Simon Convent (Aachen) MHK 32 Urkunde
146 M 1123 00:45:21 Benjamin Lückel Benning GmbH & Co.kG MHK 33 Urkunde
147 M 414 00:45:22 Maik Book Effekt Grafik M35 24 Urkunde
148 M 845 00:45:23 Moritz Schneider VKF Renzel GmbH M30 19 Urkunde
149 M 629 00:45:25 Richard Hacker (Bocholt) M50 16 Urkunde
150 M 857 00:45:31 Julius Koch Run Forest, Run!!! MJ U20 2 Urkunde
151 M 190 00:45:31 Daniel Willeke (Rhede) M35 25 Urkunde
152 M 758 00:45:33 Finn Deutmeyer (Bocholt) MJ U18 1 Urkunde
153 M 8002 00:45:44 Florens Hellkuhl DJK Wade Mechlenbech MHK 34 Urkunde
154 M 307 00:45:48 Marcel Holland D.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. M30 20 Urkunde
155 M 631 00:45:49 Guido Euting (Bocholt) M45 23 Urkunde
156 M 1119 00:45:52 Philip Hüls Benning GmbH & Co.kG M35 26 Urkunde
157 M 405 00:45:55 Bernhard Schlagheck Bonn M50 17 Urkunde
158 M 86 00:45:55 Stefan Gasseling Westfalia Anholt M40 24 Urkunde
159 M 78 00:45:56 Daniel Mendes (Bocholt) M35 27 Urkunde
160 M 176 00:45:57 Christian Tewiele Django Flint M35 28 Urkunde
161 M 150 00:45:57 Markus Messing Team Ostermann M40 25 Urkunde
162 M 1086 00:46:01 Fabian Hochrath (Bocholt) MHK 35 Urkunde
163 M 1022 00:46:03 Lars van Acken Flender GmbH M30 21 Urkunde
164 M 323 00:46:07 Fabian Grothus (Bocholt) MHK 36 Urkunde
165 M 296 00:46:08 Jan Reirink ASV Ellewick M40 26 Urkunde
166 M 806 00:46:08 Maik Passerschröer (Rhede) M35 29 Urkunde
167 M 1131 00:46:09 Michael Vogt Benning GmbH & Co.kG M35 30 Urkunde
168 M 1181 00:46:09 Klaus Tenbrock (Wesel) M50 18 Urkunde
169 M 298 00:46:11 Andreas Hübers (Bocholt) M45 24 Urkunde
170 M 575 00:46:12 Erik Volmering Zurich MJ U18 2 Urkunde
171 M 282 00:46:13 Patrick Heitkamp (Bocholt) M40 27 Urkunde
172 M 531 00:46:13 Tim Küppers Stadtwerke-Bocholt-Gruppe MJ U20 3 Urkunde
173 M 1173 00:46:14 Jan-David Bruckmann Sportfreunde Ententeich M30 22 Urkunde
174 M 1141 00:46:16 Maximilian Tolkamp Tischstamm MHK 37 Urkunde
175 M 159 00:46:17 Christoph Nohr (Dinslaken) M30 23 Urkunde
176 M 221 00:46:18 Bernhard Deckers Stadt Bocholt M60 4 Urkunde
177 M 596 00:46:19 Marco Radstaak Zurich M45 25 Urkunde
178 M 229 00:46:19 Thomas Fahrland EZ13er M50 19 Urkunde
179 M 48 00:46:20 Christoph Schmitz (Kevelaer) MHK 38 Urkunde
180 M 462 00:46:20 Jörg Berninger Gilde Laufgruppe M45 26 Urkunde
181 M 825 00:46:20 Markus Ubbenhorst Juventus Büngern M50 20 Urkunde
182 M 1172 00:46:21 Christian Steuerwald New Balance M30 24 Urkunde
183 M 581 00:46:23 Markus Dömer Zurich M50 21 Urkunde
184 M 739 00:46:30 Rainer Leibner TUS Drevenack M30 25 Urkunde
185 M 864 00:46:33 Frank Möllmann Rhede M50 22 Urkunde
186 M 710 00:46:38 Marco Heckmann (Bocholt) MHK 39 Urkunde
187 M 1194 00:46:44 Dominik Schlatt Feuerwehr Bocholt MHK 40 Urkunde
188 M 727 00:46:45 Norbert Te Deuits TSV Weeze 1910/19 M55 9 Urkunde
189 M 653 00:46:46 Jörg Ristau (Rhede) M45 27 Urkunde
190 M 1010 00:46:49 Lukas Strößner Team Elsinghorst MJ U20 4 Urkunde
191 M 776 00:46:51 Christian Ragenov Flender GmbH M40 28 Urkunde
192 M 907 00:46:51 Toni Wiegrink SC 26 AH M50 23 Urkunde
193 M 858 00:46:52 Thomas Koch Run Forest, Run!!! M50 24 Urkunde
194 M 891 00:46:55 Peter Schaffeld Novoferm M60 5 Urkunde
195 M 1106 00:46:56 Kai Effing Nationalmannschaft Jamaika M35 31 Urkunde
196 M 463 00:46:56 Christof Essing Gilde Handwerk Macrander M50 25 Urkunde
197 M 524 00:46:57 Kevin Sent MHK 41 Urkunde
198 M 975 00:46:57 Guido Klein-Heßling Party Rent M35 32 Urkunde
199 M 308 00:46:57 Andreas Feldhaar Stadtwerke Bocholt M45 28 Urkunde
200 M 4031 00:46:59 Tim Schulze Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule MJ U16 1 Urkunde
201 M 1208 00:46:59 Maximilian Bone (Bocholt) MHK 42 Urkunde
202 M 1222 00:47:01 Marcel Kamp SV Adler Weseke M30 26 Urkunde
203 M 182 00:47:04 Thomas Wittag Bocholter Bauern M50 26 Urkunde
204 M 622 00:47:04 Jens Schierbrand Kiezpiraten 1910 M35 33 Urkunde
205 M 1040 00:47:08 Tobias Ladermann Meier Group M30 27 Urkunde
206 M 321 00:47:09 Niclas Topp Gigaset MHK 43 Urkunde
207 M 1171 00:47:09 Florian Breuer (Bocholt) MHK 44 Urkunde
208 M 74 00:47:10 Raphael Schrempp (Bocholt) M35 34 Urkunde
209 M 15 00:47:12 Christian Aholt DJK 97/30 Lowick M40 29 Urkunde
210 M 211 00:47:12 Michael Schmidt (Emmerich) M35 35 Urkunde
211 M 112 00:47:12 Sven Heßling (Bocholt) M45 29 Urkunde
212 M 1157 00:47:14 Michael Goebel (Stadtlohn) M45 30 Urkunde
213 M 1161 00:47:15 Dirk Hajek Adler-Langlauf-Bottrop / Attas Lauf M45 31 Urkunde
214 M 574 00:47:15 Martin Volmering Zurich M50 27 Urkunde
215 M 576 00:47:15 Leo Volmering Zurich MJ U20 5 Urkunde
216 M 481 00:47:17 Simon Paar Sinnack Backspezialitäten M30 28 Urkunde
217 M 278 00:47:18 Claus Overlöper (Dinslaken) M45 32 Urkunde
218 M 593 00:47:18 Jörn Mengel Zurich M30 29 Urkunde
219 M 660 00:47:19 Martin de Vos Bokeltsen Blagen M55 10 Urkunde
220 M 493 00:47:19 Felix Wüpping Sinnack Backspezialitäten MHK 45 Urkunde
221 M 534 00:47:23 Frank Schumann Stadtwerke-Bocholt-Gruppe M45 33 Urkunde
222 M 439 00:47:24 Christian Berger fullhouse M45 34 Urkunde
223 M 523 00:47:26 Georg Langenhoff Stadtsparkasse Bocholt M55 11 Urkunde
224 M 1217 00:47:27 Carsten Elsebrock (Bocholt) M45 35 Urkunde
225 M 595 00:47:27 Florian Pees Zurich M40 30 Urkunde
226 M 791 00:47:31 Dirk Sahlmann (Bocholt) M35 36 Urkunde
227 M 856 00:47:34 Wolfgang Neiß LT-Training by Neiß M60 6 Urkunde
228 M 110 00:47:34 Michael Gehrmann DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M55 12 Urkunde
229 M 950 00:47:37 Adrian Rzyla Bocholter WSV M45 36 Urkunde
230 M 644 00:47:38 Christian Stevens (Bocholt) MHK 46 Urkunde
231 M 697 00:47:38 Felix Skola SG Borken MJ U18 3 Urkunde
232 M 987 00:47:39 Andreas Skola GiesersBau M50 28 Urkunde
233 M 690 00:47:42 Dominik Winter Feuerwehr Bocholt M30 30 Urkunde
234 M 968 00:47:42 Martin Bühs Feuerwehr Bocholt M30 31 Urkunde
235 M 874 00:47:43 Michael Rothkirch Icebreaker M40 31 Urkunde
236 M 281 00:47:44 Christoph Schmitz Flender GmbH M40 32 Urkunde
237 M 542 00:47:45 Niels Meulenbrugge Terwege GmbH MHK 47 Urkunde
238 M 156 00:47:47 Jasper Nienhaus (Bocholt) MJ U16 2 Urkunde
239 M 522 00:47:48 Maik Bischof Stadtsparkasse Bocholt MHK 48 Urkunde
240 M 181 00:47:50 Jan-Mischa Brands Bocholter WSV M30 32 Urkunde
241 M 554 00:47:51 Michael Struck Volksbank Bocholt eG M40 33 Urkunde
242 M 1207 00:47:51 Paul Tebroke Eisenhüttenschnecken M55 13 Urkunde
243 M 682 00:47:52 Marcus Buchkremer RTGW Wesel M55 14 Urkunde
244 M 1035 00:47:56 Eric Biermann TTC Blau Rot Geyen M50 29 Urkunde
245 M 628 00:47:57 Marcell Rosa Borussia Bocholt U17 M45 37 Urkunde
246 M 703 00:47:57 Sven Günther Köln Marathon Botschafter M35 37 Urkunde
247 M 45 00:47:58 Peter Hülsevoort (Hamminkeln) M50 30 Urkunde
248 M 641 00:47:58 Peter Tüshaus Flora-Hof Kampfteam M55 15 Urkunde
249 M 56 00:48:00 Michael Decius (Bocholt) M35 38 Urkunde
250 M 1024 00:48:02 Marc Berger VKF Renzel GmbH M40 34 Urkunde
251 M 98 00:48:04 Thomas Boekhorst Stadt Bocholt M40 35 Urkunde
252 M 1174 00:48:07 Oliver Steuernthal Gigaset M45 38 Urkunde
253 M 876 00:48:07 Kordian Czardybon Icebreaker M40 36 Urkunde
254 M 1120 00:48:11 Konstantin Jakovljevic Benning GmbH & Co.kG MHK 49 Urkunde
255 M 1176 00:48:12 Martin Wissing TSV Bocholt M50 31 Urkunde
256 M 657 00:48:13 Rainer Kreilkamp Lauffreuden Bocholt M60 7 Urkunde
257 M 429 00:48:15 Steffen Giebers fullhouse MHK 50 Urkunde
258 M 428 00:48:15 Henning Navel fullhouse MHK 51 Urkunde
259 M 332 00:48:18 Christoph Grimberg Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M50 32 Urkunde
260 M 645 00:48:19 Frank Bömken (Bocholt) M50 33 Urkunde
261 M 142 00:48:21 Andreas Bennemann Bocholter WSV M45 39 Urkunde
262 M 939 00:48:22 Ole Terodde Firma Lebbing MJ U16 3 Urkunde
263 M 258 00:48:22 Karsten Schluse Lauftreff Stehende Hölzer M45 40 Urkunde
264 M 822 00:48:24 Georg Oppenberg Liebfrauen läuft M45 41 Urkunde
265 M 821 00:48:24 Hendrik Pross Liebfrauen läuft M50 34 Urkunde
266 M 343 00:48:24 Heinz-Werner Ermisch Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M50 35 Urkunde
267 M 509 00:48:25 Stephan Bongert Stadtsparkasse Bocholt M60 8 Urkunde
268 M 957 00:48:26 Enrico Thielke BTG-Feldberg & Sohn GmbH und Co. KG M40 37 Urkunde
269 M 955 00:48:27 Marcel Koller Team Mullebär M30 33 Urkunde
270 M 510 00:48:29 Markus Koppe Stadtsparkasse Bocholt M55 16 Urkunde
271 M 938 00:48:31 Berthold Terodde Firma Lebbing M50 36 Urkunde
272 M 752 00:48:34 Patrick Kolks (Bocholt) M30 34 Urkunde
273 M 956 00:48:35 Jan Feldberg BTG-Feldberg & Sohn GmbH und Co. KG M40 38 Urkunde
274 M 870 00:48:35 Michael Telaar Icebreaker M40 39 Urkunde
275 M 213 00:48:36 Markus Kühn DAVID Wirbelsäulenkonzept Physiothe M35 39 Urkunde
276 M 163 00:48:37 Kai Vüllings (Bocholt) M45 42 Urkunde
277 M 794 00:48:37 Christian Bergmann (Bocholt) M45 43 Urkunde
278 M 257 00:48:38 Frank Hüls Lauftreff Stehende Hölzer M45 44 Urkunde
279 M 1003 00:48:38 Ulrich Wanders Team Elsinghorst M50 37 Urkunde
280 M 222 00:48:38 Kai Hesterwerth SV Adler Weseke MHK 52 Urkunde
281 M 1218 00:48:39 Michael Buil Provinzial Rheinland M55 17 Urkunde
282 M 507 00:48:39 Reinhold Lensing Stadtsparkasse Bocholt M55 18 Urkunde
283 M 1032 00:48:39 Winfried Mevkäter Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M55 19 Urkunde
284 M 1189 00:48:39 Michael Knulst Caisley M40 40 Urkunde
285 M 751 00:48:41 Michael Wenzel (Bocholt) M50 38 Urkunde
286 M 678 00:48:41 Matthias Pennekamp (Bochum) MHK 53 Urkunde
287 M 636 00:48:42 Christian Schmidt Flender GmbH M40 41 Urkunde
288 M 410 00:48:42 Frank Seggewiß Bocholter WSV M45 45 Urkunde
289 M 1196 00:48:42 Mike Cürsgen Stadt Bocholt M45 46 Urkunde
290 M 63 00:48:42 Dirk Bücker Stadt Bocholt M45 47 Urkunde
291 M 1177 00:48:45 Marcel Lütkebomert (Bocholt) M40 42 Urkunde
292 M 453 00:48:48 Michael Kampshoff fullhouse M40 43 Urkunde
293 M 664 00:48:48 Andre van Gelder Bokeltsen Blagen M30 35 Urkunde
294 M 1184 00:48:48 Björn Kräbber FC Olympia Bocholt M35 40 Urkunde
295 M 418 00:48:50 Martin Legerski Effekt Grafik M40 44 Urkunde
296 M 1178 00:48:54 Marcel Weßling (Bocholt) M30 36 Urkunde
297 M 652 00:48:54 Jörg-Peter Zöllner LT Bittermark Dortmund M65 1 Urkunde
298 M 1237 00:48:55 Florian Vering Daimler AG M30 37 Urkunde
299 M 1155 00:48:56 Christoph Kischel Stadt Bocholt M35 41 Urkunde
300 M 1052 00:48:56 Hendrik Sahlmann Generation X-Bein M30 38 Urkunde
301 M 585 00:48:56 Gregor Sosna Zurich M50 39 Urkunde
302 M 100 00:48:56 Jörg Lohse DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M50 40 Urkunde
303 M 775 00:48:57 Philip Rickert (Rhede) M30 39 Urkunde
304 M 1124 00:48:57 Michael Roters Benning GmbH & Co.kG M55 20 Urkunde
305 M 68 00:49:05 Werner Hespe (Bocholt) M50 41 Urkunde
306 M 892 00:49:05 Andre Kleffner Novoferm M35 42 Urkunde
307 M 785 00:49:06 Ulrich Kroppmann Liebfrauen läuft M45 48 Urkunde
308 M 880 00:49:06 Holger Sterneborg Novoferm M40 45 Urkunde
309 M 954 00:49:08 Matthias Bußkamp (Rhede) M35 43 Urkunde
310 M 519 00:49:09 Niels Kopmann Stadtsparkasse Bocholt M45 49 Urkunde
311 M 736 00:49:12 Richard Wissing Wissingpower MHK 54 Urkunde
312 M 927 00:49:13 Ahmad Alsaed Azurit Laufgruppe Rhede MHK 55 Urkunde
313 M 444 00:49:14 Christoph Boland fullhouse M30 40 Urkunde
314 M 1133 00:49:15 Fabian Herbstritt (Bocholt) M35 44 Urkunde
315 M 798 00:49:15 Stefan Münzinger (Odenthal) M45 50 Urkunde
316 M 643 00:49:16 Klaus Demming (Rhede) M65 2 Urkunde
317 M 175 00:49:16 Thomas Giesing DJK Liedern M50 42 Urkunde
318 M 1152 00:49:16 Mario Nehring TSV Bocholt M45 51 Urkunde
319 M 189 00:49:17 Michael Dempzin DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M35 45 Urkunde
320 M 426 00:49:17 Tobias Möller fullhouse MHK 56 Urkunde
321 M 668 00:49:18 Julian Hustede K17 M30 41 Urkunde
322 M 1017 00:49:19 Niklas Boland (Bocholt) MHK 57 Urkunde
323 M 835 00:49:20 Helmut Buteweg Hamminkelner SV M70 1 Urkunde
324 M 30 00:49:21 Oliver Schmidt Volksbank Emmerich-Rees M40 46 Urkunde
325 M 1225 00:49:21 Lukas Willing (Bocholt) MHK 58 Urkunde
326 M 251 00:49:22 Jon Groß-Weege Djk Teutonia St. Tönis MJ U20 6 Urkunde
327 M 659 00:49:24 Lars Matschke Bokeltsen Blagen M35 46 Urkunde
328 M 973 00:49:24 Guus Gelinck Party Rent M40 47 Urkunde
329 M 979 00:49:24 Joery Analbers Party Rent M45 52 Urkunde
330 M 1004 00:49:25 Johannes Meßling Team Elsinghorst MHK 59 Urkunde
331 M 1117 00:49:26 Friedhelm Buschfort Benning GmbH & Co.kG M55 21 Urkunde
332 M 326 00:49:26 Lars Gstettenbauer Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M45 53 Urkunde
333 M 1028 00:49:26 Peter Postertz (Bocholt) M50 43 Urkunde
334 M 998 00:49:27 Hans-Christian Vom Kolke Team Elsinghorst M50 44 Urkunde
335 M 64 00:49:28 Sven Schnoklake (Bocholt) MHK 60 Urkunde
336 M 1006 00:49:30 Kevin Groß-Weege Team Elsinghorst MHK 61 Urkunde
337 M 487 00:49:36 Ralf Skaletz Sinnack Backspezialitäten M50 45 Urkunde
338 M 2188 00:49:38 Oliver Duhr (Rhede) M45 54 Urkunde
339 M 1195 00:49:39 Raimund Weyers Ritzelbande M50 46 Urkunde
340 M 757 00:49:39 Tom Ole Rohloff (Bocholt) MJ U18 4 Urkunde
341 M 241 00:49:40 Frank Duda (Bocholt) M40 48 Urkunde
342 M 878 00:49:40 Markus Rambach Bocholter Heimbau eG M45 55 Urkunde
343 M 177 00:49:41 Johannes Tewiele Django Flint M30 42 Urkunde
344 M 69 00:49:42 Christian Schwarte DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M40 49 Urkunde
345 M 1228 00:49:43 Hans-Joachim Rosien (Bocholt) M40 50 Urkunde
346 M 124 00:49:44 Tobias Demirci Feuerwehr Werth MHK 62 Urkunde
347 M 655 00:49:44 Ludger Efing Liebfrauen läuft M55 22 Urkunde
348 M 212 00:49:46 Kevin Diepmans SV Biemenhorst M30 43 Urkunde
349 M 656 00:49:46 Mark Ter Steege (Bocholt) M45 56 Urkunde
350 M 949 00:49:48 Holger Maske Lauftreff BW Dingden M50 47 Urkunde
351 M 992 00:49:48 Johannes Funke (Rhede) MHK 63 Urkunde
352 M 261 00:49:48 Andreas Burghammer Kip GmbH M40 51 Urkunde
353 M 300 00:49:49 Christiaan Hengeveld Kip GmbH M35 47 Urkunde
354 M 496 00:49:50 Wolfgang Behrens Spaleck M45 57 Urkunde
355 M 547 00:49:53 Laurenz Eiting Terwege GmbH MJ U16 4 Urkunde
356 M 651 00:49:53 Matthias Stevens (Bocholt) MHK 64 Urkunde
357 M 8003 00:49:54 Andre Kammler M45 58 Urkunde
358 M 422 00:49:54 Thomas Opitz fullhouse M50 48 Urkunde
359 M 965 00:49:54 Kevin Eising JuLis Bocholt MHK 65 Urkunde
360 M 1165 00:49:56 Kevin Bürger Tiere MHK 66 Urkunde
361 M 18 00:49:56 Reinhold Benning TSV Bocholt M55 23 Urkunde
362 M 980 00:49:56 Tom Klein Zeggelink Party Rent M40 52 Urkunde
363 M 1236 00:49:58 Lars Peters (Kevelaer) MHK 67 Urkunde
364 M 1008 00:49:58 Christoph Nienhaus Team Elsinghorst M35 48 Urkunde
365 M 24 00:49:58 Markus Niewerde (Rhede) M45 59 Urkunde
366 M 546 00:49:59 Ralf Eiting Terwege GmbH M45 60 Urkunde
367 M 495 00:50:03 Werner Arends Spaleck M55 24 Urkunde
368 M 94 00:50:05 Stefan Walke Borgers.be-Active M40 53 Urkunde
369 M 597 00:50:06 Wily Gumilar Zurich MHK 68 Urkunde
370 M 599 00:50:07 Christian Wenning Zurich MHK 69 Urkunde
371 M 1036 00:50:10 Rainer Schneiders DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M50 49 Urkunde
372 M 111 00:50:11 Max Terodde DJK TuS Stenern MHK 70 Urkunde
373 M 601 00:50:13 Emiljan Kuka Zurich MHK 71 Urkunde
374 M 1190 00:50:15 Lars Klein-Hitpass BW Dingden MHK 72 Urkunde
375 M 183 00:50:16 Johannes Schröder (Bocholt) MHK 73 Urkunde
376 M 276 00:50:17 Oliver Aran Huber (Dinslaken) M40 54 Urkunde
377 M 16 00:50:18 Guido Tenhofen (Bocholt) M30 44 Urkunde
378 M 701 00:50:22 Thorsten Engel (Wesel) M50 50 Urkunde
379 M 983 00:50:22 Jacek Marlicki Ostermann M50 51 Urkunde
380 M 922 00:50:23 Robin Siegmund M-Quadrat MHK 74 Urkunde
381 M 755 00:50:24 Frank Biermann (Rhede) M30 45 Urkunde
382 M 492 00:50:29 Bekim Sopi Sinnack Backspezialitäten M40 55 Urkunde
383 M 477 00:50:29 Simon Patzelt Sinnack Backspezialitäten M40 56 Urkunde
384 M 1097 00:50:30 Andreas Meyer (Bocholt) M50 52 Urkunde
385 M 437 00:50:30 Hans Glatz fullhouse M45 61 Urkunde
386 M 942 00:50:33 Bernd Sahlmann (Bocholt) M35 49 Urkunde
387 M 169 00:50:38 Kian Amini SV Biemenhorst M30 46 Urkunde
388 M 944 00:50:38 Torsten Dekker Bocholter Eisbären M45 62 Urkunde
389 M 1113 00:50:41 Udo Hemmelberg RT Backfieldrunners M50 53 Urkunde
390 M 718 00:50:42 Rudi Böing Gigaset M50 54 Urkunde
391 M 827 00:50:43 Roland Van der Horst Stadt Bocholt M45 63 Urkunde
392 M 1128 00:50:44 Matthias Venderbosch Benning GmbH & Co.kG M35 50 Urkunde
393 M 781 00:50:44 Peter Eynöthen Liebfrauen läuft M60 9 Urkunde
394 M 1027 00:50:47 Theo Pörtner-Pieper (Bocholt) M50 55 Urkunde
395 M 1153 00:50:48 Holger Booms Wertherbruch M45 64 Urkunde
396 M 423 00:50:48 Christopher Refke fullhouse M30 47 Urkunde
397 M 23 00:50:49 Yusuf Demirci Feuerwehr Werth MHK 75 Urkunde
398 M 170 00:50:51 Ludger Büdding GSV Suderwick M50 56 Urkunde
399 M 1098 00:50:55 Jörg Hülsken TuB Mussum M35 51 Urkunde
400 M 819 00:50:56 Gerrit Stenneken Liebfrauen läuft M40 57 Urkunde
401 M 1104 00:50:58 Frank Bergerfurth Anholter Jungs M50 57 Urkunde
402 M 331 00:50:59 Andreas Becker Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M50 58 Urkunde
403 M 1249 00:50:59 Sven Samulowitz (Wolfsburg) M40 58 Urkunde
404 M 389 00:51:01 Reza Akhlaghi Tekloth GmbH MHK 76 Urkunde
405 M 829 00:51:02 Klaus Uebbing DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M50 59 Urkunde
406 M 421 00:51:02 Ulrich Legerski Effekt Grafik M35 52 Urkunde
407 M 32 00:51:05 Enzo Bielefeld (Bocholt) MJ U20 7 Urkunde
408 M 630 00:51:06 Lukas Schöttler (Bocholt) M30 48 Urkunde
409 M 424 00:51:10 Hendrik Verbücheln fullhouse MHK 77 Urkunde
410 M 387 00:51:12 Markus Tacke Tekloth GmbH M40 59 Urkunde
411 M 1043 00:51:17 Steffen Harborg Meier Group MHK 78 Urkunde
412 M 964 00:51:23 Sascha Janiczevski BTG-Feldberg & Sohn GmbH und Co. KG M40 60 Urkunde
413 M 782 00:51:28 Andre Bösing Liebfrauen läuft M40 61 Urkunde
414 M 499 00:51:30 Christoph Kruse Spaleck M45 65 Urkunde
415 M 90 00:51:31 Peter Kroll (Bocholt) MHK 79 Urkunde
416 M 40 00:51:31 Philipp Hogenkamp Fifti-Centi-Running-Team MHK 80 Urkunde
417 M 691 00:51:33 Jörn Buß Hemdener SV MHK 81 Urkunde
418 M 1082 00:51:34 Klaus Rodermond SV Haldern - Lauftreff M50 60 Urkunde
419 M 432 00:51:34 Frank Preuß fullhouse M55 25 Urkunde
420 M 295 00:51:36 Volker Blecking Feuerwehr Werth M40 62 Urkunde
421 M 533 00:51:36 Jens Goedecke Stadtwerke-Bocholt-Gruppe M45 66 Urkunde
422 M 171 00:51:37 Rene Brunsch (Bocholt) M40 63 Urkunde
423 M 301 00:51:43 Maurice Magis Kip GmbH M35 53 Urkunde
424 M 1041 00:51:45 Frank Schmeink Meier Group M45 67 Urkunde
425 M 831 00:51:49 Fabian Kalkofen (Mettmann) MHK 82 Urkunde
426 M 598 00:51:50 Ümit Togulga Zurich M35 54 Urkunde
427 M 673 00:51:50 Simon Ermler MHK 83 Urkunde
428 M 108 00:51:51 Christian Kruse (Bocholt) M55 26 Urkunde
429 M 694 00:51:53 Maik Tepaße Fantastic Four M30 49 Urkunde
430 M 1185 00:51:53 Michael Elfering Feuerwehr Bocholt M30 50 Urkunde
431 M 844 00:51:55 Peter Kleinkes RGB Bocholt M55 27 Urkunde
432 M 139 00:51:55 Jörg Feldkamp McDonald´s Hahne M45 68 Urkunde
433 M 249 00:51:56 Josef Groß-Weege Djk Teutonia St. Tönis M60 10 Urkunde
434 M 476 00:51:57 Mario Schmenk Sinnack Backspezialitäten M35 55 Urkunde
435 M 468 00:52:00 Thomas Warning Grunewald GmbH & Co. KG M55 28 Urkunde
436 M 713 00:52:01 Christoph Schneider (Bocholt) MHK 84 Urkunde
437 M 274 00:52:02 Carsten Semmler Webseiten Westmünsterland M45 69 Urkunde
438 M 151 00:52:03 Stefan Langenhahn (Bocholt) M50 61 Urkunde
439 M 22 00:52:03 Ulrich Hackfort (Bocholt) M45 70 Urkunde
440 M 667 00:52:04 Berthold Haltermann Flender M55 29 Urkunde
441 M 512 00:52:04 Rainer Nienhaus Stadtsparkasse Bocholt M60 11 Urkunde
442 M 95 00:52:07 Ansgar Hügging VKF Renzel M45 71 Urkunde
443 M 138 00:52:13 Rolf Funck (Bocholt) M60 12 Urkunde
444 M 267 00:52:13 Matthias Funck (Bocholt) MHK 85 Urkunde
445 M 82 00:52:14 Georg Bollwerk (Nordrhein-Westfalen - Bocholt) M50 62 Urkunde
446 M 778 00:52:14 Ingo Tepasse (Bocholt) M30 51 Urkunde
447 M 1127 00:52:17 Matthias Schmeing Benning GmbH & Co.kG MHK 86 Urkunde
448 M 62 00:52:20 Markus Sell (Bocholt) M45 72 Urkunde
449 M 252 00:52:21 Joachim Hestert JC Kolping Bocholt M50 63 Urkunde
450 M 911 00:52:24 Georg Enk WSV M50 64 Urkunde
451 M 457 00:52:26 Norbert Lörcks fullhouse M50 65 Urkunde
452 M 391 00:52:26 Dirk Gro-Heynck fullhouse M45 73 Urkunde
453 M 1203 00:52:26 Jens Sikora Laufgruppe STO M45 74 Urkunde
454 M 811 00:52:26 Carsten Meyer VKF Renzel M35 56 Urkunde
455 M 917 00:52:27 Niek Weevers Zandloper M35 57 Urkunde
456 M 1021 00:52:30 Jody Scholtz (Bocholt) M35 58 Urkunde
457 M 971 00:52:34 Edwin Vos Party Rent M50 66 Urkunde
458 M 1242 00:52:35 Marc Steverding Feuerwehr Bocholt M45 75 Urkunde
459 M 646 00:52:35 Javier García Dinis Flender GmbH M40 64 Urkunde
460 M 1048 00:52:36 Niklas Vohrmann (Bocholt) MHK 87 Urkunde
461 M 838 00:52:39 Reinhard Bauhaus Hamminkelner SV M60 13 Urkunde
462 M 580 00:52:46 Mike Novak Zurich M45 76 Urkunde
463 M 409 00:52:46 Jens Rudnik Autohaus Becher M45 77 Urkunde
464 M 515 00:52:50 Berthold Schröder Stadtsparkasse Bocholt M60 14 Urkunde
465 M 132 00:52:52 Lars Koltermann (Bocholt) M40 65 Urkunde
466 M 400 00:52:53 Malte Morgenstern fullhouse MJ U20 8 Urkunde
467 M 225 00:52:53 Stephan Klump Stadt Bocholt M40 66 Urkunde
468 M 843 00:52:53 Thomas Kirste Ai Fitness M50 67 Urkunde
469 M 1011 00:52:56 Dennis Wensink (Bocholt) M40 67 Urkunde
470 M 1180 00:52:57 Johnny Ihling TSV Bocholt M55 30 Urkunde
471 M 1204 00:52:57 Michael Garcia TSV Bocholt M50 68 Urkunde
472 M 335 00:52:58 Uwe Döring Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M40 68 Urkunde
473 M 1169 00:52:59 Niklas Kamperschroer (Bocholt) MHK 88 Urkunde
474 M 1147 00:52:59 Stefan Gildehaus (Rhede) M45 78 Urkunde
475 M 101 00:53:00 Thomas Schlütter X-Team Bocholt M50 69 Urkunde
476 M 1037 00:53:00 Patrick Giesen (Bocholt) M35 59 Urkunde
477 M 557 00:53:01 Norbert Elting VB Bocholt M55 31 Urkunde
478 M 1250 00:53:02 Michel Schülingkamp (Bocholt) MHK 89 Urkunde
479 M 381 00:53:06 Carsten Terörde Tekloth GmbH M40 69 Urkunde
480 M 884 00:53:06 Michael Belting Novoferm M40 70 Urkunde
481 M 92 00:53:13 David Raschdorf (Bocholt) MJ U18 5 Urkunde
482 M 52 00:53:15 Uwe Neis run Forrest run M55 32 Urkunde
483 M 633 00:53:19 Andreas Stockhausen RT Backfieldrunners Bocholt M50 70 Urkunde
484 M 416 00:53:20 Andreas Brors Effekt Grafik M45 79 Urkunde
485 M 684 00:53:23 Rudi Gathmann Sportfreunde Ententeich M65 3 Urkunde
486 M 1050 00:53:24 Hendrik Scheewel Generation X-Bein MHK 90 Urkunde
487 M 670 00:53:24 Andreas Willing (Bocholt) M50 71 Urkunde
488 M 217 00:53:27 Stefan Sundarp (Bocholt) M30 52 Urkunde
489 M 977 00:53:27 Christoph Enk Party Rent MHK 91 Urkunde
490 M 978 00:53:27 Jonas Friedrich Party Rent MHK 92 Urkunde
491 M 793 00:53:29 Simon Larsson IV-Run M30 53 Urkunde
492 M 637 00:53:33 Stephan Kamps Funcarver M50 72 Urkunde
493 M 96 00:53:33 Mike Sollfrank (Bocholt) M45 80 Urkunde
494 M 799 00:53:33 Hardmut Skarda Lauffreunde HADI Wesel M50 73 Urkunde
495 M 1047 00:53:34 Frank Gevers (Bocholt) M40 71 Urkunde
496 M 25 00:53:38 Sebastian Ratering Feuerwehr Werth M30 54 Urkunde
497 M 26 00:53:38 Phillip Kottke Feuerwehr Werth M30 55 Urkunde
498 M 1238 00:53:39 Christian Krause Kiwami Racing Team M45 81 Urkunde
499 M 200 00:53:41 Michael Ebbers BK am Wasserturm M65 4 Urkunde
500 M 726 00:53:43 Michael Mölders (Bocholt) M35 60 Urkunde
501 M 489 00:53:45 Aziz Maleta Sinnack Backspezialitäten M45 82 Urkunde
502 M 621 00:53:49 Robin Aigner Kiezpiraten 1910 MHK 93 Urkunde
503 M 895 00:53:50 Martin Jöhren SC 26 AH M50 74 Urkunde
504 M 51 00:53:50 Sascha Mermann Von Poll Finance M40 72 Urkunde
505 M 3042 00:53:52 Holger Saß LG Gummersbach M50 75 Urkunde
506 M 1078 00:53:52 Michael Bühren SV Haldern - Lauftreff M45 83 Urkunde
507 M 784 00:53:53 Christian Giesing Liebfrauen läuft M40 73 Urkunde
508 M 783 00:53:53 Berthold Giesing Liebfrauen läuft M45 84 Urkunde
509 M 464 00:53:54 Heinrich Klein Hitpaß Gilde Handwerk Macrander M50 76 Urkunde
510 M 226 00:53:55 Roman Rößing (Bocholt) M45 85 Urkunde
511 M 800 00:53:59 Markus Unland DJK SF 97/30 Lowick M50 77 Urkunde
512 M 43 00:54:01 Rainer Valtwies Laufprofis Bocholt M45 86 Urkunde
513 M 1233 00:54:02 Sebastian Garbatsch DG Runners M30 56 Urkunde
514 M 1094 00:54:02 Marvin Schermutzki (Bocholt) MHK 94 Urkunde
515 M 270 00:54:03 Christoph Klarendahl (Bocholt) M40 74 Urkunde
516 M 325 00:54:08 Marc Dickow Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M45 87 Urkunde
517 M 535 00:54:10 Daniel Langer Stadtwerke-Bocholt-Gruppe MHK 95 Urkunde
518 M 565 00:54:10 Mehmet Bahcecioglu Zurich MHK 96 Urkunde
519 M 425 00:54:12 Marc Eisfeld fullhouse M30 57 Urkunde
520 M 592 00:54:12 Mike Awosusi Zurich M45 88 Urkunde
521 M 511 00:54:17 Paul Koppe Stadtsparkasse Bocholt MJ U20 9 Urkunde
522 M 959 00:54:17 Jörg Feldberg BTG-Feldberg & Sohn GmbH und Co. KG M40 75 Urkunde
523 M 820 00:54:18 Jörg Schunkert Liebfrauen läuft M50 78 Urkunde
524 M 126 00:54:18 Andreas Heitkamp Bokeltsen Six Pack M55 33 Urkunde
525 M 680 00:54:19 Heinrich Paul Allroggen TuB Bocholt M60 15 Urkunde
526 M 186 00:54:22 Thomas Smerczek Coffee Arts M30 58 Urkunde
527 M 687 00:54:23 Markus Leson (Isselburg) M45 89 Urkunde
528 M 500 00:54:23 Hans-Gerd Stevens Spaleck M50 79 Urkunde
529 M 344 00:54:24 Janek Kuhlmann DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck MHK 97 Urkunde
530 M 567 00:54:27 Jürgen Busseck Zurich M50 80 Urkunde
531 M 247 00:54:28 Markus Böggering Flender GmbH MHK 98 Urkunde
532 M 194 00:54:28 Joachim Kowol BORGERS be.active M55 34 Urkunde
533 M 1154 00:54:30 Dietmar Schwiening Wertherbruch M55 35 Urkunde
534 M 33 00:54:32 René Robert Ai Fitness M40 76 Urkunde
535 M 203 00:54:37 Bernd Möllmann Wiese-Möllmann M40 77 Urkunde
536 M 284 00:54:39 Frank Bovens Fortuna Millingen M45 90 Urkunde
537 M 35 00:54:46 Matthias Mölleken (Oberhausen) M30 59 Urkunde
538 M 38 00:54:51 Magnus Hoven Flender GmbH M30 60 Urkunde
539 M 1231 00:54:51 Niklas Sondermann (Dingden) MHK 99 Urkunde
540 M 41 00:54:54 Christoph Betting Sportfreunde Ententeich M35 61 Urkunde
541 M 1110 00:54:54 Frank Eming Sportfreunde Ententeich M30 61 Urkunde
542 M 106 00:54:54 Matthias Pötzl Sportfreunde Ententeich M30 62 Urkunde
543 M 2988 00:54:54 Nils-Martim Bruckmann Sportfreunde Ententeich MHK 100 Urkunde
544 M 172 00:54:57 Nils Teschlade Möbel und Raum Middelkamp M30 63 Urkunde
545 M 2493 00:54:57 Denis Kost M40 78 Urkunde
546 M 669 00:55:00 Robert Cirjak (Bocholt) M50 81 Urkunde
547 M 218 00:55:02 Alexander Täuber Sportfreunde Ententeich MHK 101 Urkunde
548 M 683 00:55:02 Peter Eming Sportfreunde Ententeich MHK 102 Urkunde
549 M 627 00:55:04 Michael Scheven Entspannte Läufer M50 82 Urkunde
550 M 390 00:55:05 Aman Amiri Tekloth GmbH MHK 103 Urkunde
551 M 483 00:55:08 Paul te Baay Sinnack Backspezialitäten MHK 104 Urkunde
552 M 1108 00:55:09 Mark Hochrath (Rhede) M35 62 Urkunde
553 M 586 00:55:11 Ivo Ostendorp Zurich M40 79 Urkunde
554 M 317 00:55:13 Florian Wozny Polizei MHK 105 Urkunde
555 M 315 00:55:14 Daniel Maltese Polizei Borken M40 80 Urkunde
556 M 318 00:55:14 Dennis Spiegelhoff Polizei M35 63 Urkunde
557 M 836 00:55:15 August Boland Hamminkelner SV M75 1 Urkunde
558 M 456 00:55:17 Matthias Welling fullhouse MHK 106 Urkunde
559