Ergebnisse - Oberberg Lauf Dieringhausen - 0,8 km Bambini
Platz Zeit StNr Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 00:03:07 26 Jakobs Antonia W Wiehltaler LC WK U10 1 Urkunde
2 00:03:34 33 Wolf Annika W VfL Engelskirchen WK U10 2 Urkunde
3 00:03:44 15 Strazzanti Alessia W Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen WK U10 3 Urkunde
4 00:03:48 2 Herrmann Marla W Wiehltaler LC WK U10 4 Urkunde
5 00:03:50 414 Fries Lina W TSV Dieringhausen WK U10 5 Urkunde
6 00:03:53 532 Atug Zoë W LG Wipperfürth WK U08 1 Urkunde
7 00:03:55 29 Richter Amelie W VfL Engelskirchen WK U10 6 Urkunde
8 00:03:59 10 Kovacs Ivelina W Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen WK U10 7 Urkunde
9 00:04:02 9 Tchadouwa Cherila W Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen WK U10 8 Urkunde
10 00:04:02 540 Zimmermann Charlotte W TSV Dieringhausen WK U10 9 Urkunde
11 00:04:03 539 Bodinet Henriette W TSV Dieringhausen WK U10 10 Urkunde
12 00:04:05 8 Schmidt Melissa W Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen WK U10 11 Urkunde
13 00:04:11 545 Escher Leonie W WK U10 12 Urkunde
14 00:04:12 549 Dissevelt Lotta W TSV Dieringhausen WK U10 13 Urkunde
15 00:04:30 20 Shala Alzana W Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen WK U10 14 Urkunde
16 00:04:44 14 Zaki Hana W Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen WK U08 2 Urkunde
17 00:04:53 23 Mathis Lena W Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen WK U08 3 Urkunde
18 00:04:59 416 Fries Noa W TSV Dieringhausen WK U08 4 Urkunde
19 00:05:11 24 Mentel Pia W TuS Kempershöhe 1964 WK U08 5 Urkunde
20 00:05:14 32 Richter Lisa Cardine W VfL Engelskirchen WK U08 6 Urkunde
1 00:02:56 27 Fischer Mikka M VfL Engelskirchen MK U10 1 Urkunde
2 00:03:21 19 El Hussein Atija M Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen MK U10 2 Urkunde
3 00:03:24 13 Kühr Luke M Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen MK U10 3 Urkunde
4 00:03:28 28 Schaffrath Linus M VfL Engelskirchen MK U08 1 Urkunde
5 00:03:33 418 Pevec Maximillian M TSV Dieringhausen MK U10 4 Urkunde
6 00:03:33 3 Exner Tobias M Tura Dieringhausen MK U08 2 Urkunde
7 00:03:36 551 Wehmeyer Justus M TSV Dieringhausen MK U10 5 Urkunde
8 00:03:40 538 Fronius Niklas M TSV Dieringhausen MK U10 6 Urkunde
9 00:03:45 12 Menn Hermann M Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen MK U10 7 Urkunde
10 00:03:57 541 Fronius Lukas M TSV Dieringhausen MK U08 3 Urkunde
11 00:03:59 546 Bogdan-Alexandru Vasile M Regenbogenschule MK U08 4 Urkunde
12 00:04:02 4 Piazza Eliah M Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen MK U08 5 Urkunde
13 00:04:02 1 Klingmann Markus M Gummersbach MK U08 6 Urkunde
14 00:04:05 18 Bachir Hamza M Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen MK U10 8 Urkunde
15 00:04:11 11 Diehl Elias M Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen MK U10 9 Urkunde
16 00:04:19 415 Fries Mika M TSV Dieringhausen MK U10 10 Urkunde
17 00:04:33 30 Richter Jan Luca M VfL Engelskirchen MK U10 11 Urkunde
18 00:04:34 544 Schmitz Marvin M Regenbogenschule MK U12 1 Urkunde
19 00:04:37 21 Popien Nils M Gummersbach MK U08 7 Urkunde
20 00:04:40 7 Rogusa Luca M Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen MK U08 8 Urkunde
21 00:04:49 420 Gondal Wahid M Regenbogenschule MK U10 12 Urkunde