Ergebnisse - Oberberg Lauf Dieringhausen - 10 km
Platz Zeit StNr Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 00:45:30 211 Benkenstein Laura W WHK 1 Urkunde
2 00:47:23 241 Rieger Alexandra W Sparkasse Gummersbach-Bergneustadt W30 1 Urkunde
3 00:48:03 531 Atug Susanne W W45 1 Urkunde
4 00:49:15 210 Benkenstein Ilona W W55 1 Urkunde
5 00:49:26 240 Andrieu-Syrek Ina W SG Wenden W50 1 Urkunde
6 00:50:38 234 Prange Eva W VfL Engelskirchen W55 2 Urkunde
7 00:50:45 555 Schreyer-Vogt Henrike W VFL Engelskirchen W55 3 Urkunde
8 00:55:42 567 Wagner Pia W Hüttenberger Landläufer W55 4 Urkunde
9 00:55:50 557 Kaulbach Barbara W LLG St. Augustin W55 5 Urkunde
10 00:58:55 560 Piechaczek Helga W VFL Engelskirchen W50 2 Urkunde
11 01:01:27 566 Theiss Daniela W Hüttenberger Landläufer W50 3 Urkunde
12 01:01:57 217 Pfug Martina W TuS Kempershöhe 1964 W45 2 Urkunde
13 01:02:17 201 Köster Alexandra W Wiehl W35 1 Urkunde
14 01:09:09 202 Schwemmer Jeanette W LG Gummersbach W50 4 Urkunde
1 00:35:39 224 Glatz Richard M LG Gummersbach M40 1 Urkunde
2 00:38:06 530 Jahner Detlev M Wiehltaler LC M50 1 Urkunde
3 00:38:48 242 Fillep Gunnar M SG Wenden M40 2 Urkunde
4 00:39:46 233 Bückemeyer Thomas M TSG Valbert 1894 M45 1 Urkunde
5 00:39:59 214 Grube André M LG Gummersbach M40 3 Urkunde
6 00:40:03 558 Wölfel Wilhelm M VFL Engelskirchen M55 1 Urkunde
7 00:40:11 563 Wagner Joachim M Hüttenberger Landläufer M55 2 Urkunde
8 00:40:27 561 Wolff Sebastian M MHK 1 Urkunde
9 00:40:32 568 Wagner Patrick M Hüttenberger Landläufer MHK 2 Urkunde
10 00:40:35 236 Schützler Christian M VfL Engelskirchen MHK 3 Urkunde
11 00:40:41 554 Voß Steffen M LG Gummersbach M45 2 Urkunde
12 00:40:54 225 Mitzschke Christian M Overath M40 4 Urkunde
13 00:41:11 565 Naundorf Oliver M Hüttenberger Landläufer M40 5 Urkunde
14 00:42:36 547 Denzer Peter M ASC Loope M45 3 Urkunde
15 00:42:56 559 Lang Stefan M SG Wenden M50 2 Urkunde
16 00:42:59 556 Kaulbach Stefan M Neunkirchen-Seelscheid M50 3 Urkunde
17 00:43:04 562 Kühn Carl M Hüttenberger Landläufer M50 4 Urkunde
18 00:43:54 207 Mieskes Kurt M MGV Oberbantenberg M55 3 Urkunde
19 00:44:01 221 Theis Frank M Blue-White-Dynamite M50 5 Urkunde
20 00:44:20 228 Hund Christopher M Gummersbach M30 1 Urkunde
21 00:45:19 235 Stinn Frank M VfL Engelskirchen M45 4 Urkunde
22 00:46:09 219 Niederwipper Harald M Marienheide M50 6 Urkunde
23 00:46:30 229 Herrmann Michael M Gummersbach M35 1 Urkunde
24 00:46:34 564 Theiß Michael M Hüttenberger Landläufer MHK 4 Urkunde
25 00:46:38 213 Knüchel Benjamin M TuS Weiershagen-Forst 08 MHK 5 Urkunde
26 00:47:18 218 Breidbach Armin M Lauftreff Lindlar M55 4 Urkunde
27 00:47:27 553 Floßbach Heinz M M45 5 Urkunde
28 00:48:07 222 Hoffmann Christopher M Reichshof M30 2 Urkunde
29 00:49:40 203 Förster Dirk M Verein Cölner Strassenfahrer M40 6 Urkunde
30 00:50:24 212 Michaelis Björn M TuS Weiershagen-Forst 08 MHK 6 Urkunde
31 00:50:37 237 Heidchen Michael M VfL Engelskirchen M60 1 Urkunde
32 00:50:39 205 Eicks Michael M Gummersbach M35 2 Urkunde
33 00:51:57 216 Pflug Rainer M TuS Kempershöhe 1964 M55 5 Urkunde
34 00:52:24 239 Köster Uwe M LG Strowie M55 6 Urkunde
35 00:52:30 232 Lang Andreas M LG Gummersbach M40 7 Urkunde
36 00:52:40 230 Maier Alex M LG Gummersbach M35 3 Urkunde
37 00:52:47 220 Schrötter Frank M Marienheide M45 6 Urkunde
38 00:53:00 223 Menzel Ralf M Gummersbach M45 7 Urkunde
39 00:53:08 215 Wagner Wolfgang M TuS Kempershöhe 1964 M50 7 Urkunde
40 00:55:35 226 Köppe Fabian M Nümbrecht M30 3 Urkunde
41 00:55:45 204 Hellmann Markus M TSV Dieringhausen Judo M40 8 Urkunde
42 00:57:37 238 Baum Heinz M VfL Engelskirchen M60 2 Urkunde
43 00:58:49 206 Pitters Ralph Christian M Wiehl M35 4 Urkunde
44 01:01:45 341 Neumann Oskar M DJK Gummersbach M75 1 Urkunde
45 01:07:50 542 Marsch Karl-Heinz M TuS Weiershagen-Forst M65 1 Urkunde