Ergebnisse - Glühweinlauf 2019 - 7,3 km Walking
Platz Zeit Vorname Name StNr M/W Verein Platz AK Altersklasse Urkunde
1 00:46:52 Thomas Hoffmann 3731 M AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 1 M45 Urkunde
2 00:51:09 Hajo Siewer 3280 M Skiclub Olpe 1 M65 Urkunde
3 00:57:37 Tobias Klaka 3779 M 1 M30 Urkunde
4 00:57:37 Julian Klaka 3778 M 2 M30 Urkunde
5 01:01:14 Stefan Schwotzer 1276 M 1 M60 Urkunde
6 01:01:56 Kai Frantzen 1245 M 1 M50 Urkunde
7 01:01:58 Mirco Roddit 1249 M Walking Gruppe Alter... 1 M35 Urkunde
8 01:02:54 Alfred Ruland 3579 M Fit & Glücklich 1 M70 Urkunde
9 01:05:46 Horst Klaka 3777 M 2 M65 Urkunde
10 01:07:59 Dirk Rohde 1211 M 2 M50 Urkunde
11 01:20:17 Kai Läser 3658 M Appenfelder GmbH 1 M Urkunde
12 01:20:17 Kai Kettwig 3657 M Appenfelder GmbH 2 M Urkunde
13 01:20:30 Mirko Förster 1259 M 3 M50 Urkunde
14 01:23:17 Yannic Falke 3174 M Glühbeine 3 M Urkunde
15 01:23:29 Ralf Gries 1277 M 1 M55 Urkunde
16 01:23:32 Harald Braun 3634 M 4 M50 Urkunde
17 01:27:26 Dirk Segieth 3246 M Team Glühbeine 2 M55 Urkunde
18 01:27:28 Dennis Rauscher 3482 M Team Glühbeine 4 M Urkunde
19 01:33:10 Stefan Bittner 3172 M Team Erlengarten 5 M50 Urkunde
20 01:46:59 Edgar Kapski 3726 M Terdex GmbH 2 M35 Urkunde
21 01:47:06 Florian Heikaus 3723 M Terdex GmbH 5 M Urkunde
22 01:56:08 Sebastian Laatsch 3656 M Appenfelder GmbH 6 M Urkunde
23 01:56:08 Florian Schwirten 3667 M Appenfelder GmbH 3 M30 Urkunde
24 02:20:49 Max Ahrend 3668 M Appenfelder GmbH 1 MJ U20 Urkunde
25 02:20:49 Philipp Hansen 3659 M Appenfelder GmbH 1 MJ U18 Urkunde
26 03:16:18 Louis Linder 3796 M FC Saufhampton 7 M Urkunde
27 03:16:18 Leon Conte 1267 M FC Saufhampton 8 M Urkunde
1 00:51:18 Kerstin Stöcker 3766 W LG Gummersbach 1 W45 Urkunde
2 00:56:18 Silvia Dickhaus 3593 W Fit & Glücklich 1 W50 Urkunde
3 00:56:18 Kerstin Jost 3592 W Fit & Glücklich 2 W50 Urkunde
4 00:57:49 Johanna Lück 3591 W Fit & Glücklich 1 W Urkunde
5 00:58:13 Sina Drögemeyer 3894 W 1 WJ U14 Urkunde
6 00:58:41 Anke Wiening Hauer 3876 W TSV Dieringhausen 3 W50 Urkunde
7 01:01:43 Kerstin Gillmeister 3600 W Fit & Glücklich 2 W45 Urkunde
8 01:01:43 Corinna Kawczyk 3594 W Fit & Glücklich 3 W45 Urkunde
9 01:05:56 Katja Breidenbach 3931 W 4 W45 Urkunde
10 01:06:40 Lene Gries 3817 W Powerponys 1 WJ U12 Urkunde
11 01:07:07 Monika Lorenz 3609 W TuS Denklingen 1987 4 W50 Urkunde
12 01:07:26 Katja Arnold 3067 W Cool runnings 5 W45 Urkunde
13 01:07:32 Isabel Küpper-Dabringhausen 3459 W BSP-Team Wiehl 6 W45 Urkunde
14 01:08:36 Petra Sabottke 3462 W BSP-Team Wiehl 5 W50 Urkunde
15 01:09:11 Waltraud Ruland 3586 W Fit & Glücklich 1 W70 Urkunde
16 01:09:19 Britta Stegmann 3748 W SGH 1 W40 Urkunde
17 01:09:19 Vanessa Ernst 3219 W 1 W30 Urkunde
18 01:09:35 Andrea Altmann 3068 W Cool runnings 2 W40 Urkunde
19 01:10:10 Simone Heinrichs 3147 W 7 W45 Urkunde
20 01:10:25 Melanie Claus 3070 W Cool runnings 3 W40 Urkunde
21 01:10:25 Nicole Bytyqi 3069 W Cool runnings 1 W35 Urkunde
22 01:10:53 Helene Wolter 3610 W TuS Denklingen 1987 1 W60 Urkunde
23 01:11:32 Michèle Schulz 3098 W GHSV Wildbahn 8 W45 Urkunde
24 01:12:24 Nicole Clement-Lohmar 3086 W 4 W40 Urkunde
25 01:12:24 Heike König 3089 W 6 W50 Urkunde
26 01:12:39 Alina Scheer 3737 W BSP-Team Wiehl 2 W Urkunde
27 01:12:39 Diana am Weg 3620 W BSP-Team Wiehl 3 W Urkunde
28 01:13:19 Regina Rohde 3461 W BSP-Team Wiehl 7 W50 Urkunde
29 01:13:20 Lidia Giesbrecht 3895 W 9 W45 Urkunde
30 01:13:54 Ursula Scholz 3862 W Lauftreff Becke 2 W60 Urkunde
31 01:13:54 Carmen Jauch 3865 W Lauftreff Becke 3 W60 Urkunde
32 01:13:54 Heike Theus 3861 W Lauftreff Becke 4 W60 Urkunde
33 01:14:31 Annette Hombach 3621 W BSP-Team Wiehl 8 W50 Urkunde
34 01:14:32 Mathilde Schneider 3619 W BSP-Team Wiehl 1 W55 Urkunde
35 01:16:56 Daria Oettershagen 3375 W 4 W Urkunde
36 01:16:57 Madelaine Siepermann 3377 W 5 W Urkunde
37 01:17:50 Petra Köster 3616 W LG Gummersbach 2 W55 Urkunde
38 01:18:01 Marina Raschka 3458 W BSP-Team Wiehl 6 W Urkunde
39 01:19:53 Petra Zgaga 3131 W 5 W40 Urkunde
40 01:19:53 Marie Zgaga 1256 W 2 WJ U12 Urkunde
41 01:20:29 Astrid Marks 3133 W 6 W40 Urkunde
42 01:20:30 Elke Heuser-Otten 3917 W Büttinghausen-Machines 9 W50 Urkunde
43 01:21:09 Heike Selbach 1274 W Aggerenergie 3 W55 Urkunde
44 01:21:24 Antje Ebel 3285 W WSG Wiehl 4 W55 Urkunde
45 01:23:18 Friederike Henning 3173 W Glühbeine 7 W Urkunde
46 01:23:29 Beate Gries 1278 W 5 W55 Urkunde
47 01:23:31 Rosa Carallaro 1279 W 6 W55 Urkunde
48 01:23:31 Gabriele Schulz 3633 W 1 W65 Urkunde
49 01:23:35 Juliane Ebel 3287 W WSG Wiehl 8 W Urkunde
50 01:23:35 Natascha Ebel 3286 W WSG Wiehl 9 W Urkunde
51 01:23:45 Maja Bosch 1239 W Team Glühbeine 7 W55 Urkunde
52 01:23:45 Mani Lauer 1238 W Team Glühbeine 5 W60 Urkunde
53 01:24:37 Susanne Weinberg 3175 W Glühbeine 8 W55 Urkunde
54 01:25:51 Jana Bosen 3376 W 10 W Urkunde
55 01:27:26 Louisa Lang 3484 W Team Glühbeine 1 WJ U20 Urkunde
56 01:27:27 Lea Segieth 3483 W Team Glühbeine 11 W Urkunde
57 01:27:34 Anja Segieth 1237 W 10 W50 Urkunde
58 01:33:10 Martina Koch 3171 W Team Erlengarten 11 W50 Urkunde
59 01:33:11 Julia Kleinstück 3170 W Team Erlengarten 12 W Urkunde
60 01:34:37 Kerstin Rothe 3379 W 12 W50 Urkunde
61 01:34:38 Anne Lauricella 3380 W 9 W55 Urkunde
62 01:34:39 Julia Laubach 3378 W 2 W30 Urkunde
63 01:36:01 Heidemarie Knotte 3751 W Walki-Talki 6 W60 Urkunde
64 01:36:03 Karina Schmitz 3753 W Walki-Talki 13 W50 Urkunde
65 01:36:04 Manuela Klein 3754 W Walki-Talki 14 W50 Urkunde
66 01:36:06 Jeannette Weber 3752 W Walki-Talki 15 W50 Urkunde
67 01:36:06 Sabine Guist 3755 W Walki-Talki 10 W45 Urkunde
68 01:40:47 Anja Kater 3632 W 11 W45 Urkunde
69 01:40:47 Rita Pelazas-Braun 3635 W 12 W45 Urkunde
70 01:45:59 Gudrun Gutteck 3339 W Entspannte Funktionsschnecken 7 W60 Urkunde
71 01:46:02 Veronika Mücke 3336 W Entspannte Funktionsschnecken 2 W65 Urkunde
72 01:46:02 Christa Gierszewski 3337 W Entspannte Funktionsschnecken 8 W60 Urkunde
73 01:46:03 Anita Degner 3340 W Entspannte Funktionsschnecken 9 W60 Urkunde
74 01:46:59 Anne Lambertz 3721 W Terdex GmbH 13 W Urkunde
75 01:47:09 Tanja Nörrenberg 3724 W Terdex GmbH 7 W40 Urkunde
76 01:47:10 Valentina Kapski 3718 W Terdex GmbH 3 W30 Urkunde
77 01:47:35 Azize Göz 3716 W Terdex GmbH 2 W35 Urkunde
78 01:47:35 Bettina Hennes 3717 W Terdex GmbH 13 W45 Urkunde
79 01:47:43 Marie-Therese Schumacher 3720 W Terdex GmbH 14 W Urkunde
80 01:47:44 Kim Thieme 3715 W Terdex GmbH 15 W Urkunde
81 01:47:47 Johanna Gaisbauer 3722 W Terdex GmbH 16 W Urkunde
82 01:54:21 Linda Hirschfeld 3672 W Appenfelder GmbH 8 W40 Urkunde
83 01:54:22 Daniela Schmidt 3665 W Appenfelder GmbH 4 W30 Urkunde
84 01:54:22 Jana Stein 3664 W Appenfelder GmbH 17 W Urkunde
85 01:56:08 Lara Anna Schultz 3846 W Appenfelder GmbH 5 W30 Urkunde
86 01:59:58 Karina Weithe 3669 W Appenfelder GmbH 16 W50 Urkunde
87 01:59:58 Sandra Sirrenberg 3663 W Appenfelder GmbH 17 W50 Urkunde
88 02:09:02 Juliane Appenfelder 3859 W Appenfelder GmbH 18 W Urkunde
89 02:11:57 Jennifer Risken 3455 W BSP-Team Wiehl 6 W30 Urkunde
90 02:11:57 Janine Krumpfer 3456 W BSP-Team Wiehl 19 W Urkunde
91 02:20:50 Christine Tepper 3662 W Appenfelder GmbH 20 W Urkunde
92 02:20:50 Lara Hennecken 3670 W Appenfelder GmbH 2 WJ U20 Urkunde
93 02:20:51 Jacqueline Eiteneuer 3671 W Appenfelder GmbH 21 W Urkunde
94 02:20:51 Julia Klippel 3661 W Appenfelder GmbH 22 W Urkunde
95 02:20:51 Eileen Peters 3660 W Appenfelder GmbH 23 W Urkunde
96 02:21:41 Sabine Ley 3136 W hash schönWetterRunners 18 W50 Urkunde
97 02:21:43 Katja Möller-Klees 3230 W hash schönWetterRunners 9 W40 Urkunde
98 02:21:44 Melanie Müller 3143 W hash schönWetterRunners 10 W40 Urkunde
99 02:21:45 Katja Gerlach 3144 W hash schönWetterRunners 11 W40 Urkunde
100 02:21:45 Julia Meier 3142 W hash schönWetterRunners 3 W35 Urkunde
101 02:21:45 Iris Degen 3145 W hash schönWetterRunners 12 W40 Urkunde
102 02:21:45 Beate Müller 3195 W hash schönWetterRunners 14 W45 Urkunde
103 02:29:05 Julia Gustke 3736 W BSP-Team Wiehl 24 W Urkunde
104 02:29:05 Clara Gyoerfi 3879 W BSP-Team Wiehl 1 WJ U18 Urkunde
105 02:29:05 Kristine Forst 3460 W BSP-Team Wiehl 10 W55 Urkunde
106 02:46:23 Johanna Kniewel 3328 W Dachschaden 7 W30 Urkunde
107 02:46:24 Silke Schmidt 3327 W Dachschaden 15 W45 Urkunde
108 02:46:25 Petra Winkelmeyer 3329 W Dachschaden 10 W60 Urkunde