Ergebnisse - Herbstwaldlauf 2019 - 10,4 km
Platz Zeit Vorname Name StNr M/W Verein Platz AK Altersklasse Urkunde
1 00:39:51 Richard Glatz 8755 M LG Gummersbach 1 M40 Urkunde
2 00:41:36 Thomas Bückemeyer 8758 M TSG Valbert 1894 1 M50 Urkunde
3 00:42:53 Christoph Niemann 8770 M LG Gummersbach 2 M50 Urkunde
4 00:43:39 Steffen Voss 8769 M LG Gummersbach 3 M50 Urkunde
5 00:43:52 Detlef Jahner 8772 M Wiehltaler LC 1 M55 Urkunde
6 00:45:48 Marten Ulbrich 8722 M Conny bewegt 1 M35 Urkunde
7 00:45:53 Stefan Wirths 8773 M TSV Dieringhausen 4 M50 Urkunde
8 00:45:54 Stefan Schmalenbach 8765 M 1 M45 Urkunde
9 00:47:31 Maik Neumann 8787 M DJK Gummersbach 2 M40 Urkunde
10 00:47:39 Nikolaos Sfiriklas 8779 M 2 M45 Urkunde
11 00:49:05 Jörg Schuschke 8708 M Team Runningvormwald 2 M35 Urkunde
12 00:49:07 André Gresch 8750 M ASG 1 M30 Urkunde
13 00:49:11 Valeri Schneider 8713 M LG Müllenbach 5 M50 Urkunde
14 00:49:50 Frank Doerpinghaus 8759 M 3 M35 Urkunde
15 00:49:55 Mike Schüler 8709 M Team Runningvormwald 3 M45 Urkunde
16 00:50:32 Timo Stötzel 8732 M PFERD 4 M35 Urkunde
17 00:50:37 Stephan Bellingroth 8707 M LG Gummersbach 6 M50 Urkunde
18 00:50:55 Norbert Wolf 8782 M LG Gummersbach 7 M50 Urkunde
19 00:52:03 Harald Niederwippper 8766 M 2 M55 Urkunde
20 00:52:16 Roland Allen 8760 M 3 M40 Urkunde
21 00:52:21 Markus Lang 8757 M 4 M45 Urkunde
22 00:52:36 Panagiotis Sgouradis 8781 M 8 M50 Urkunde
23 00:52:57 Frank Theis 8747 M Blue-White-Dynamite 3 M55 Urkunde
24 00:53:14 Jörg Dietrich 8752 M LG Müllenbach 9 M50 Urkunde
25 00:53:28 Dimi Michaelis 8780 M 5 M35 Urkunde
26 00:53:43 Kai Hauschildt 8718 M Conny bewegt 10 M50 Urkunde
27 00:54:00 Thorsten Schmidt 8706 M TUS Erndtebrück 5 M45 Urkunde
28 00:54:48 Frank Bringmann 8739 M ABUS Kransysteme 11 M50 Urkunde
29 00:55:15 Wolfgang Schulz 8778 M 12 M50 Urkunde
30 00:55:18 Alexander Hammer 8768 M LG Müllenbach 4 M40 Urkunde
31 00:56:20 Nico Scheerer 8741 M ABUS Kransysteme 1 M Urkunde
32 00:56:35 Markus Loschko 8753 M LG Müllenbach 6 M45 Urkunde
33 00:57:01 Simon Wozny 8774 M SUS Bertlich 1 MJ U16 Urkunde
34 00:57:02 Michael Klick 8776 M SUS Bertlich 13 M50 Urkunde
35 00:57:22 Torsten Kampus 8736 M AggerEnergie Runners 14 M50 Urkunde
36 00:58:57 Stefan Schulte 8764 M 5 M40 Urkunde
37 00:59:46 Sebastian Diesterbeck 8728 M TV Rodt Müllenbach 2 M Urkunde
38 00:59:46 Henning Schneider 8744 M 15 M50 Urkunde
39 01:00:17 Klaus Herzig 8725 M Conny bewegt 1 M60 Urkunde
40 01:00:22 Raphael Caspari 8742 M ABUS Kransysteme 7 M45 Urkunde
41 01:01:06 Achim Gresch 8749 M ASG 4 M55 Urkunde
42 01:02:07 Dietmar Breier 8746 M LG Müllenbach 8 M45 Urkunde
43 01:03:24 Josef Coroly 8785 M LG Gummersbach 2 M60 Urkunde
44 01:03:52 Jörg Eckardt 8756 M 5 M55 Urkunde
45 01:04:02 Franz-Gerd Rixen 8788 M 1 M70 Urkunde
46 01:04:22 Andy Kaassen 8763 M Laufbrigade Oberberg 6 M40 Urkunde
47 01:05:27 Detlef Tinney 8700 M LG Gummersbach 3 M60 Urkunde
48 01:05:58 Ulrich Seidel 8712 M TBH Düsseldorf 6 M55 Urkunde
49 01:09:03 Olaf Hinze 8754 M LG Müllenbach 7 M40 Urkunde
50 01:11:18 Franco Semeraro 8724 M Conny bewegt 7 M55 Urkunde
51 01:12:33 Hans Börold 8735 M AggerEnergie Runners 4 M60 Urkunde
52 01:12:33 Rüdiger Härtel 8734 M AggerEnergie Runners 8 M55 Urkunde
53 01:14:35 Jürgen Schenk 8701 M TV Rodt-Müllenbach 5 M60 Urkunde
54 01:30:35 Guido Kussek 8703 M Conny bewegt 16 M50 Urkunde
0 00:50:56 Andreas Baltres 8726 M PFERD 0 M55 Urkunde
1 00:48:30 Alexandra Rieger 8727 W Natur und Sport 1 W35 Urkunde
2 00:50:19 Christine Soest 8786 W DJK Gummersbach 2 W35 Urkunde
3 00:51:14 Beate Schüler 8710 W Team Runningvormwald 3 W35 Urkunde
4 00:54:52 Ricarda Kuhlmann 8723 W Conny bewegt 4 W35 Urkunde
5 00:54:54 Ina Andrieu-Syrek 8751 W Natur und Sport 1 W55 Urkunde
6 00:55:25 Martina Förster 8730 W PFERD 1 W50 Urkunde
7 00:58:16 Kerstin Wozny 8775 W SUS Bertlich 2 W50 Urkunde
8 00:58:36 Alina Kathenbach 8777 W 1 W Urkunde
9 00:59:17 Regina Finke 8720 W Conny bewegt 3 W50 Urkunde
10 01:00:43 Astrid Springer 8761 W CVJM Bernberg 1 W45 Urkunde
11 01:01:27 Svenja Massolle 8745 W LG Müllenbach 2 W45 Urkunde
12 01:03:09 Zsuzsanna Ittermann 8740 W ABUS Kransysteme 3 W45 Urkunde
13 01:03:14 Conny Kewtisch 8716 W Conny bewegt 4 W50 Urkunde
14 01:03:14 Diana Isenburg 8717 W Conny bewegt 4 W45 Urkunde
15 01:04:05 Anke Böhmer 8721 W Conny bewegt 5 W50 Urkunde
16 01:05:57 Johanna Seidel 8711 W 5 W35 Urkunde
17 01:06:15 Jessi Klaassen 8762 W Laufbrigade Oberberg 6 W35 Urkunde
18 01:06:16 Melanie Himmelreich 8771 W Laufbrigade Oberberg 1 W40 Urkunde
19 01:07:14 Irina Schneider 8714 W LG Müllenbach 5 W45 Urkunde
20 01:09:34 Melanie Wiegold 8767 W 2 W40 Urkunde
21 01:11:18 Carolin Hirtz 8719 W Conny bewegt 3 W40 Urkunde
22 01:13:30 Sabine Coroly 8784 W LG Gummersbach 1 W60 Urkunde
23 01:13:31 Thea Volk 8783 W LG Gummersbach 2 W60 Urkunde
24 01:16:09 Sylvia Hinze 8715 W LG Müllenbach 4 W40 Urkunde
25 01:39:37 Claudia Baeumer 8702 W DIABETIKER Selbsthilfe Oberberg 6 W50 Urkunde