Ergebnisse - Hildanuslauf 2016 - 1 km M <2009
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 M 00:04:08.1 Reisinger Anton 63 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 1 Urkunde
2 M 00:04:27.9 Hälker Frederik 99 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 2 Urkunde
3 M 00:04:28.1 Kentrat Juno 89 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 3 Urkunde
4 M 00:04:35.7 McMenemy Christopher 332 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 4 Urkunde
5 M 00:04:37.5 Weinreich Luca 448 Grundschule Im Kalstert MK U8 5 Urkunde
6 M 00:04:39.4 Schubert Clemens Elias 16 Berlin MK 08 1 Urkunde
7 M 00:04:45.8 Dias Genro Miguel 96 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 6 Urkunde
8 M 00:04:50.4 Pawlak Mateusz 224 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 7 Urkunde
9 M 00:04:52.4 Hayani Mouhim Ismail 319 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 8 Urkunde
10 M 00:04:52.8 Bakerra Marouane 211 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 9 Urkunde
11 M 00:04:53.6 Valle Fernández Elias 413 Grundschule Im Kalstert MK U8 10 Urkunde
12 M 00:04:53.9 Messerschmidt Paul 93 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 11 Urkunde
13 M 00:04:57.2 Strakbein Jan 446 Grundschule Im Kalstert MK U8 12 Urkunde
14 M 00:04:59.6 Alagöz Ensar 290 OGS Am Elbsee MK U8 13 Urkunde
15 M 00:04:59.9 Schumacher Fabian 156 Grundschule Schulstraße MK U8 14 Urkunde
16 M 00:05:01.9 Meisenbach Bastian 445 Grundschule Im Kalstert MK U8 15 Urkunde
17 M 00:05:02.7 Gogic Andrej 67 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK 08 2 Urkunde
18 M 00:05:04.5 Bakerra Riyad 210 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 16 Urkunde
19 M 00:05:05.2 Kuen Solar 382 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 17 Urkunde
20 M 00:05:05.9 Guerreiro Francisco 162 Grundschule Schulstraße MK U8 18 Urkunde
21 M 00:05:06.2 Kühnen Paul 311 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 19 Urkunde
22 M 00:05:08.3 Müller Niklas 51 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 20 Urkunde
23 M 00:05:09.4 Oelze Philipp 293 OGS Am Elbsee MK U8 21 Urkunde
24 M 00:05:09.6 Henseler Julian 46 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 22 Urkunde
25 M 00:05:11.5 Selmani Florim 228 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 23 Urkunde
26 M 00:05:12.5 Frenzel Luca 81 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 24 Urkunde
27 M 00:05:13.4 Sayed Mohamed 335 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 25 Urkunde
28 M 00:05:16.4 Drah Veit 308 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 26 Urkunde
29 M 00:05:16.7 Scholz Joel René 84 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 27 Urkunde
30 M 00:05:17.1 Gogic Luka 88 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 28 Urkunde
31 M 00:05:17.6 Westerhoff Paul 69 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 29 Urkunde
32 M 00:05:18.5 Flügge Nils Daniel 337 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 30 Urkunde
33 M 00:05:19.7 Rkiouak Sami 388 Memo MK U8 31 Urkunde
34 M 00:05:20.5 Röhrig Tim 321 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 32 Urkunde
35 M 00:05:20.7 Wolschke Noah 233 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 33 Urkunde
36 M 00:05:21.9 Eckhardt Vincent 214 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 34 Urkunde
37 M 00:05:23.7 Issallaman Ilias 218 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 35 Urkunde
38 M 00:05:23.9 Stern Ole 166 Grundschule Schulstraße MK U8 36 Urkunde
39 M 00:05:24.9 Weiß Louis 83 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 37 Urkunde
40 M 00:05:26.2 Jäger Marco 309 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 38 Urkunde
41 M 00:05:27.5 El Maachi Hodaifa 165 Grundschule Schulstraße MK U8 39 Urkunde
42 M 00:05:27.8 Kürten Michael 138 Grundschule Schulstraße MK U8 40 Urkunde
43 M 00:05:28.4 Nöcker Mads 59 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 41 Urkunde
45 M 00:05:29.4 Nguyen Tony 333 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 43 Urkunde
44 M 00:05:29.4 Pancherz Maik 425 Grundschule Im Kalstert MK U8 42 Urkunde
46 M 00:05:30.1 Tauwel Maximilian 231 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 44 Urkunde
47 M 00:05:30.1 Horstmannshoff Luis 217 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 45 Urkunde
48 M 00:05:30.4 Thies Dennis 723 MK U8 46 Urkunde
49 M 00:05:31.4 Romahn Joost 326 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 47 Urkunde
50 M 00:05:31.9 Dimmers Theo 381 LG stadtwerke hilden MK U8 48 Urkunde
51 M 00:05:33.6 Seabra Novo Mateo 409 Grundschule Im Kalstert MK U8 49 Urkunde
52 M 00:05:33.7 Goj Julian 405 Grundschule Im Kalstert MK U8 50 Urkunde
53 M 00:05:34.9 Kapitza Jason 323 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 51 Urkunde
54 M 00:05:38.3 Schikora Luis 226 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 52 Urkunde
55 M 00:05:42.1 Seminatore Lino 229 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 53 Urkunde
56 M 00:05:43.9 Liedtke Finn 452 Grundschule Im Kalstert MK U8 54 Urkunde
57 M 00:05:44.1 Bello Leandro 91 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 55 Urkunde
58 M 00:05:44.8 Muslic Semih 223 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 56 Urkunde
59 M 00:05:45.5 Wirtz Sebastian 141 Grundschule Schulstraße MK 08 3 Urkunde
60 M 00:05:47.1 Bizzaro Goncalo Gabriel 65 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 57 Urkunde
61 M 00:05:47.8 Fritze Anton 387 Memo MK U8 58 Urkunde
62 M 00:05:49.6 Westerhoff David 70 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 59 Urkunde
63 M 00:05:50.8 Heinen Len 330 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 60 Urkunde
64 M 00:05:51.3 Üre Muhammed 178 Grundschule Schulstraße MK U8 61 Urkunde
65 M 00:05:52.4 Wöhrmann Marlon 60 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 62 Urkunde
66 M 00:05:55.1 Rother Maximilian 400 Grundschule Im Kalstert MK U8 63 Urkunde
67 M 00:05:56.8 Woldanski Aleksander 172 Grundschule Schulstraße MK U8 64 Urkunde
68 M 00:05:58.6 Stergel Noah 85 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 65 Urkunde
69 M 00:05:59.5 Jakubick Adam 424 Grundschule Im Kalstert MK U8 66 Urkunde
70 M 00:05:59.6 König Jonathan 221 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 67 Urkunde
71 M 00:06:01.1 Kavas Yunus 408 Grundschule Im Kalstert MK U8 68 Urkunde
72 M 00:06:01.3 Heußler Jean 216 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 69 Urkunde
73 M 00:06:02.0 Geilenbrügge Tibor 394 Hildener AT MK U8 70 Urkunde
74 M 00:06:04.1 Hof Ricardo 173 Grundschule Schulstraße MK U8 71 Urkunde
75 M 00:06:06.2 Dillmann Leon 399 Grundschule Im Kalstert MK U8 72 Urkunde
76 M 00:06:07.3 Rolo Maia Joel 90 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 73 Urkunde
77 M 00:06:08.1 Hernandez Stang Gabriel 29 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 74 Urkunde
78 M 00:06:11.2 Kaczmarek Sebastian 219 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 75 Urkunde
79 M 00:06:12.1 Kriegisch Tom 310 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 76 Urkunde
80 M 00:06:12.5 Albert Lou 449 Grundschule Im Kalstert MK U8 77 Urkunde
81 M 00:06:12.8 Dudic Emilio 139 Grundschule Schulstraße MK U8 78 Urkunde
82 M 00:06:13.2 Lichtenwimmer Kean 312 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 79 Urkunde
83 M 00:06:13.3 Claus Luca 724 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 80 Urkunde
84 M 00:06:13.4 Frey Lenny 215 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 81 Urkunde
85 M 00:06:13.9 Szewzyk Adrian 230 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 82 Urkunde
86 M 00:06:14.4 Helm Niklas 55 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 83 Urkunde
87 M 00:06:14.4 Büscher Leon 212 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 84 Urkunde
88 M 00:06:16.1 Arazzak Soufian 209 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 85 Urkunde
89 M 00:06:18.4 Scifo Nico 62 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 86 Urkunde
90 M 00:06:18.5 Weskamp Daniel 157 Grundschule Schulstraße MK U8 87 Urkunde
91 M 00:06:20.1 Tlidi Anass 314 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 88 Urkunde
92 M 00:06:20.1 Nuha Valdrin 171 Grundschule Schulstraße MK U8 89 Urkunde
93 M 00:06:20.1 Akyay Leon 208 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 90 Urkunde
94 M 00:06:22.9 Binnenbruck Dean 113 Grundschule Schulstraße MK U8 91 Urkunde
95 M 00:06:23.6 Detlefsen Ben 719 Gemeinsam Leben Lernen Hilden MK U8 92 Urkunde
96 M 00:06:23.8 Herti Maxim 417 Grundschule Im Kalstert MK U8 93 Urkunde
97 M 00:06:27.2 Dumitresco Mathias 159 Grundschule Schulstraße MK U8 94 Urkunde
98 M 00:06:27.5 Haouri Mellas Mohamed 161 Grundschule Schulstraße MK U8 95 Urkunde
99 M 00:06:29.1 Saadaoui Rayan 129 Grundschule Schulstraße MK U8 96 Urkunde
100 M 00:06:32.7 Lange Valentin 419 Grundschule Im Kalstert MK U8 97 Urkunde
101 M 00:06:36.8 Holzenthal Ben 114 Grundschule Schulstraße MK U8 98 Urkunde
102 M 00:06:37.2 Göksu Sulien 45 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 99 Urkunde
103 M 00:06:45.1 Kamberi Mirsad 220 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 100 Urkunde
104 M 00:06:46.6 Timmerberg Joel 232 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 101 Urkunde
105 M 00:06:49.1 Wolff Leon Aslan 406 Grundschule Im Kalstert MK U8 102 Urkunde
106 M 00:06:51.9 Abel Konstantin 61 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 103 Urkunde
107 M 00:06:52.8 Dunbar Benedikt 213 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 104 Urkunde
108 M 00:06:53.3 Kliemt Leo 35 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 105 Urkunde
109 M 00:06:57.7 Laimann Erik 320 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 106 Urkunde
110 M 00:07:08.8 Görg Julian 80 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule MK U8 107 Urkunde
111 M 00:07:16.3 Aguirre Paul 179 Grundschule Schulstraße MK U8 108 Urkunde
112 M 00:07:16.4 Kum Hamdi 174 Grundschule Schulstraße MK U8 109 Urkunde
113 M 00:07:33.7 Wester Noah 163 Grundschule Schulstraße MK U8 110 Urkunde
114 M 00:07:38.2 Wichmann Leon 328 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule MK U8 111 Urkunde
115 M 00:07:42.0 Rbib Sofian 225 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße MK U8 112 Urkunde