Ergebnisse - Hildanuslauf 2016 - 1 km W 2008/07
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
9 W 00:04:49.5 Wyderka Alicia 251 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße WK 09 5 Urkunde
10 W 00:04:53.8 Senger Hannah 470 Grundschule Im Kalstert WK 09 6 Urkunde
11 W 00:04:54.5 El Khattouti Isra 239 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße WK 09 7 Urkunde
12 W 00:04:55.6 Knist Emma 26 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule WK 08 5 Urkunde
13 W 00:04:55.8 Hirsekorn Julia 19 Freie Christliche Grundschule Hilde WK 08 6 Urkunde
14 W 00:04:56.7 Koziel Katarzyna 188 Grundschule Schulstraße WK 08 7 Urkunde
15 W 00:04:58.6 Neugebauer Hanna 491 LG stadtwerke hilden WK 08 8 Urkunde
16 W 00:04:59.3 Aquirre Ramke Isabel 149 Grundschule Schulstraße WK 08 9 Urkunde
17 W 00:05:01.6 Kollbach Isabella 105 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule WK 09 8 Urkunde
18 W 00:05:07.5 Seabra Novo Carina 483 Grundschule Im Kalstert WK 09 9 Urkunde
19 W 00:05:07.6 Lange Paula 151 Grundschule Schulstraße WK 08 10 Urkunde
20 W 00:05:10.1 Fritze Johanna 286 OGS Am Elbsee WK 09 10 Urkunde
21 W 00:05:12.1 Heinrich Zoe 241 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße WK 08 11 Urkunde
22 W 00:05:12.1 Hoxhaj Leona 242 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße WK 09 11 Urkunde
23 W 00:05:12.6 Aoufi Anissa 296 OGS Am Elbsee WK 09 12 Urkunde
24 W 00:05:13.4 Bergmann Alina 236 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße WK 08 12 Urkunde
25 W 00:05:14.9 Werner Sienna 250 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße WK 08 13 Urkunde
26 W 00:05:17.0 Junius Carla 353 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK 08 14 Urkunde
27 W 00:05:17.8 Leymann Lea 48 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule WK 09 13 Urkunde
28 W 00:05:20.2 Horn Lilli 125 Grundschule Schulstraße WK 08 15 Urkunde
29 W 00:05:20.3 Libralato Sara 393 TuS Hilden WK 08 16 Urkunde
30 W 00:05:21.4 Groll Emilia 488 LG stadtwerke hilden WK 08 17 Urkunde
31 W 00:05:22.1 Kavas Seyda 484 Grundschule Im Kalstert WK 09 14 Urkunde
32 W 00:05:22.9 Frank Lilly 302 OGS Am Elbsee WK 09 15 Urkunde
33 W 00:05:23.9 Jaklic Joana-Alicia 285 OGS Am Elbsee WK 08 18 Urkunde
34 W 00:05:25.0 Wilms Leyla 153 Grundschule Schulstraße WK 08 19 Urkunde
35 W 00:05:26.6 Gaida Julia 47 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule WK 08 20 Urkunde
36 W 00:05:33.1 Ullmann Anna 715 WK 08 21 Urkunde
37 W 00:05:41.5 Pfeifer Amelie 248 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße WK 09 16 Urkunde
38 W 00:05:44.2 Lorig Helen 367 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK 09 17 Urkunde
39 W 00:05:47.1 Kum Nisanur 150 Grundschule Schulstraße WK 08 22 Urkunde
40 W 00:05:47.3 Khiribach Aya 244 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße WK 09 18 Urkunde
41 W 00:05:53.5 Lichtner Leona 152 Grundschule Schulstraße WK 08 23 Urkunde
42 W 00:05:55.7 Marold Patricia 246 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße WK 08 24 Urkunde
43 W 00:05:56.4 Leni Angeliki 300 OGS Am Elbsee WK 09 19 Urkunde
44 W 00:05:57.6 Schrill Lucy 490 LG stadtwerke hilden WK 08 25 Urkunde
45 W 00:05:58.7 Kempa Sonia 243 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße WK 08 26 Urkunde
46 W 00:05:59.7 Amkhatriou Dunja 235 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße WK 08 27 Urkunde
47 W 00:06:00.6 Turgul Selma 356 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK 08 28 Urkunde
48 W 00:06:01.4 Knickenberg Hannah 467 Grundschule Im Kalstert WK 08 29 Urkunde
49 W 00:06:05.1 Klos Leonora 187 Grundschule Schulstraße WK 09 20 Urkunde
50 W 00:06:05.2 Rüsenberg Zoe 249 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße WK 08 30 Urkunde
51 W 00:06:06.6 Akrivou Thomai 126 Grundschule Schulstraße WK 08 31 Urkunde
52 W 00:06:09.1 Chorniuk Milana 238 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße WK 08 32 Urkunde
53 W 00:06:09.8 Noltenhans Johanna 489 LG stadtwerke hilden WK 08 33 Urkunde
54 W 00:06:30.1 Gruner Jamie-Lynn 430 Grundschule Im Kalstert WK 08 34 Urkunde
55 W 00:06:31.1 Schilling Emily 355 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK 08 35 Urkunde
56 W 00:06:32.6 Bergmann Sarah 237 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße WK 08 36 Urkunde
57 W 00:06:35.2 Opgenoorth Anna 82 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule WK 08 37 Urkunde
58 W 00:06:37.3 Guarini Charlotte 240 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße WK 08 38 Urkunde
59 W 00:06:38.2 Keil Mia 354 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK 08 39 Urkunde
60 W 00:06:40.6 Bongartz Lea 450 Grundschule Im Kalstert WK 08 40 Urkunde
61 W 00:06:41.8 Bongartz Sara 443 Grundschule Im Kalstert WK 08 41 Urkunde
62 W 00:06:45.1 Abi-Haidar Liliane 234 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße WK 08 42 Urkunde
63 W 00:06:48.1 Hayani Mouhim Aicha 362 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK 09 21 Urkunde
64 W 00:06:48.2 Jülicher Celina 132 Grundschule Schulstraße WK 08 43 Urkunde
65 W 00:08:07.6 Gitler Johanna 384 Memo WK 09 22 Urkunde
1 W 00:04:03.5 Dziekan Maja 107 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule WK 09 1 Urkunde
2 W 00:04:03.7 Raible Ida Marie 112 WK 08 1 Urkunde
3 W 00:04:04.2 Wiechers Lenja 358 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK 09 2 Urkunde
4 W 00:04:15.1 Novinscack Luisa 109 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule WK 09 3 Urkunde
5 W 00:04:25.5 Lofink Arina 357 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule WK 08 2 Urkunde
6 W 00:04:34.1 Bleich Lenya 475 Grundschule Im Kalstert WK 08 3 Urkunde
7 W 00:04:36.7 Rossol Sarah Joana 18 Freie Christliche Grundschule Hilde WK 08 4 Urkunde
8 W 00:04:48.9 Kranz Alina 78 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule WK 09 4 Urkunde