Ergebnisse - LaminatDEPOT-Lauf 2018 - 10 km
Platz Zeit Name Vorname M/W StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 00:44:49 Jäkel Claudia W 609 TuS 08 Lintorf W45 1 Urkunde
2 00:46:20 Spicker Ute W 731 Team Essen W55 1 Urkunde
3 00:48:12 Görtz Christina W 690 FUNKE Media Sales NRW GmbH W40 1 Urkunde
4 00:49:08 Wagenaar Charlotte W 744 Velbert WJ U20 1 Urkunde
5 00:49:52 Hindenburg Janine W 577 Team Wadenkrampf WHK 1 Urkunde
6 00:51:40 Kaiser Dörte W 733 Team Essen W45 2 Urkunde
7 00:51:44 Simon Olga W 735 Team Essen W35 1 Urkunde
8 00:51:53 Wagenaar Severine W 704 Velbert W40 2 Urkunde
9 00:52:30 Krause-Kassebeer Alexandra W 585 Solinger LC W40 3 Urkunde
10 00:52:33 Fraune Victoria W 711 Steelers WHK 2 Urkunde
11 00:52:50 Lemm Andrea W 515 LT Gruiten-Neandertal W40 4 Urkunde
12 00:53:58 Brylankowski Nicole W 811 Essen W35 2 Urkunde
13 00:54:21 Kauschka Silvia W 706 Borbecker Raketen Essen W35 3 Urkunde
14 00:54:31 Kuchhäuser Verena W 562 Wuppertal W45 3 Urkunde
15 00:55:21 Möller Marie W 569 Velbert W30 1 Urkunde
16 00:56:31 Kraus Bettina W 828 W45 4 Urkunde
17 00:56:44 Schepan Monika W 819 W35 4 Urkunde
18 00:56:59 Tüller Corinna W 513 Mrs. Sporty Velbert W45 5 Urkunde
19 00:57:18 Wehmeier Jasmin W 813 Aktion Canchanabury W40 5 Urkunde
20 00:57:18 Heck Katrin W 534 W45 6 Urkunde
21 00:57:36 Weisen Antonia W 581 Velbert WHK 3 Urkunde
22 00:58:37 Räther Frauke W 632 Mülheim an der Ruhr W40 6 Urkunde
23 00:59:18 Heller Vera W 709 WHK 4 Urkunde
24 00:59:35 Borchel Ulrike W 710 Wuppertal W35 5 Urkunde
25 00:59:45 Kutsch Alexandra W 657 Essen W30 2 Urkunde
26 01:00:06 Zade Miriam W 832 Hildener AT - Triathlon WHK 5 Urkunde
27 01:00:48 Gerhold Diana W 575 SRC Fritzlar W50 1 Urkunde
28 01:00:52 Calogero Danny W 791 Wuppertaler Lauf Hobbyts W50 2 Urkunde
29 01:01:53 Makus Jennifer W 541 PSV Velbert W30 3 Urkunde
30 01:02:06 Wielga Ivonne W 645 Essen W35 6 Urkunde
31 01:02:33 Mönk Christina W 666 Gladbeck W30 4 Urkunde
32 01:02:33 Versteegen Nicola W 525 KG Urgemütlich W45 7 Urkunde
33 01:02:54 Kratky Jaqueline W 834 Clever Fit W30 5 Urkunde
34 01:02:55 Kensbock Melanie W 621 W40 7 Urkunde
35 01:03:14 Koch Sonja W 647 Velbert W45 8 Urkunde
36 01:03:51 Hemsath Katja W 634 Runnies United W40 8 Urkunde
37 01:04:24 Bettendorff Martina W 662 Skifreunde Velbert W60 1 Urkunde
38 01:04:39 Müller Betty W 790 Wuppertaler Lauf Hobbyts W40 9 Urkunde
39 01:05:09 Schaffart Brigitte W 505 Wuppertal W55 2 Urkunde
40 01:05:13 Schumann Sarah W 695 Velbert WHK 6 Urkunde
41 01:05:20 Scholz Silvia W 644 Velbert W55 3 Urkunde
42 01:05:26 Grimmert Andrea W 623 Velbert W50 3 Urkunde
43 01:05:26 Kohlmann Susanne W 511 W40 10 Urkunde
44 01:05:50 Prange Katrin W 838 W35 7 Urkunde
45 01:05:53 Warnek Katja W 696 Laufgruppe TVH W30 6 Urkunde
46 01:07:12 Steinhard Lydia W 795 velbert W30 7 Urkunde
47 01:07:29 Bleibtreu Christina W 597 Heljens rennt W40 11 Urkunde
48 01:08:31 Bremer Cornelia W 821 Marketing Runners W50 4 Urkunde
49 01:08:48 Bianco Nicole W 728 Gottfried Schultz Velbert W35 8 Urkunde
50 01:09:42 Nawrath Nadine W 743 TV Frisch auf Lennep W40 12 Urkunde
51 01:10:53 Niedzwiedzki Birgit W 638 Heiligenhaus W50 5 Urkunde
52 01:11:40 Brieke Heike W 625 Bayer W50 6 Urkunde
53 01:12:12 Rahnenführer Andrea W 550 W50 7 Urkunde
54 01:13:09 Hillejan-Thom Melanie W 543 Velbert W45 9 Urkunde
55 01:14:41 Gramstat Susanne W 793 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W45 10 Urkunde
56 01:16:19 Krohn Bärbel W 740 Stadtwerke Velbert W45 11 Urkunde
57 01:16:19 Jensen-Goldschmidt Petra W 741 Stadtwerke Velbert W45 12 Urkunde
58 01:16:19 Armbruster Yasmin W 739 Stadtwerke Velbert W40 13 Urkunde
59 01:16:19 Weymann Christiane W 21 Team - Wir rocken das! W35 9 Urkunde
60 01:16:19 Gielnik Angelika W 729 Gottfried Schultz Velbert WHK 7 Urkunde
61 01:16:21 Hartmann Anke W 658 W45 13 Urkunde
62 01:16:50 Syguda Stephanie W 803 Wuppertal W35 10 Urkunde
63 01:17:59 Saarmann Sandra W 544 Velbert W45 14 Urkunde
64 01:18:10 Tamm Mareike W 606 Bergheim W30 8 Urkunde
65 01:19:30 Franke Anneliese W 781 Perpeet 99 W40 14 Urkunde
66 01:19:30 Wollmann Bettina W 626 Perpeet 99 W50 8 Urkunde
67 01:22:58 Meyer Sandra W 797 Lumpensammler WHK 8 Urkunde
68 01:24:28 Unterfeld Kristina W 660 Studio b. WHK 9 Urkunde
1 00:34:12 Singbeil Daniel M 580 Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen MHK 1 Urkunde
2 00:35:51 Ihe Michele Maurice M 785 LAC THG Kettwig MHK 2 Urkunde
3 00:36:42 Mehs Kai André M 804 cruizin monkeys M35 1 Urkunde
4 00:37:29 Christeleit Oliver M 509 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg M35 2 Urkunde
5 00:37:58 Hirsch Dennis M 808 Familie Hirsch M35 3 Urkunde
6 00:38:12 Jäkel Robert M 610 TuS 08 Lintorf M50 1 Urkunde
7 00:40:20 Lange Christof M 732 Team Essen M45 1 Urkunde
8 00:40:26 Hoffmann Malte M 767 Essen MHK 3 Urkunde
9 00:41:57 Heldt Carsten M 799 Wermelskirchen M40 1 Urkunde
10 00:42:08 Thälker Carsten M 640 Werdener Turnerbund M40 2 Urkunde
11 00:42:24 Langer Robin M 613 Anger Running Team MHK 4 Urkunde
12 00:42:36 Jung Peter M 805 Wuppertal M35 4 Urkunde
13 00:42:57 Aguilera Antonio M 707 Supertramp M45 2 Urkunde
14 00:43:05 Isenmann Stefan M 788 me-sport M50 2 Urkunde
15 00:44:02 Reese Tim M 769 Wuppertal M35 5 Urkunde
16 00:44:03 Cosic Berislav M 768 Velbert M45 3 Urkunde
17 00:44:07 Robles Alberto M 816 M30 1 Urkunde
18 00:44:07 Lemm Christian M 516 LT Gruiten-Neandertal M40 3 Urkunde
19 00:44:30 Maslo Heiko M 601 Velbert M40 4 Urkunde
20 00:44:50 Eick Eicki M 571 SC Velbert AH 2 Running Team M45 4 Urkunde
21 00:45:04 Doil Jonas M 523 Essen MHK 5 Urkunde
22 00:45:04 Kotyrba Danny M 668 SC Velbert M30 2 Urkunde
23 00:45:17 Zöller Gregor M 719 TWS Racing Team M45 5 Urkunde
24 00:45:33 Behrend Patrick M 595 TVD Velbert M35 6 Urkunde
25 00:45:50 Seegers Marc-Alexander M 578 Mettmann M45 6 Urkunde
26 00:45:58 Höller Roman M 779 M35 7 Urkunde
27 00:45:58 Ollberg Sven M 835 M30 3 Urkunde
28 00:46:30 Seiler Karl M 836 TLV Rangsdorf MHK 6 Urkunde
29 00:46:34 Knöchel Tim-Dorian M 801 Wuppertal MHK 7 Urkunde
30 00:46:58 Ilan Arif M 517 Velbert MHK 8 Urkunde
31 00:47:04 Kohlmann Björn M 512 M45 7 Urkunde
32 00:47:04 Schilling Jörg M 802 Bollerköppe M50 3 Urkunde
33 00:47:09 Ilja Simon M 736 Team Essen M35 8 Urkunde
34 00:47:12 Höfer Markus M 737 Team Essen M40 5 Urkunde
35 00:47:12 Goldmann Stefan M 503 Heiligenhaus M50 4 Urkunde
36 00:47:26 Langenbruch Lars M 831 LG Düsseler Tor M40 6 Urkunde
37 00:47:30 Guska Lars M 738 Stadtwerke Velbert M45 8 Urkunde
38 00:47:30 Peter Kevin M 501 LaminatDEPOT MHK 9 Urkunde
39 00:47:31 Gärtner Dominik M 531 M30 4 Urkunde
40 00:47:32 Schramm Matthias M 829 Die Fantastischen 5 MHK 10 Urkunde
41 00:47:37 Meyer Guido M 730 Gottfried Schultz Velbert M45 9 Urkunde
42 00:47:51 Dube Jan M 817 Team Essen M45 10 Urkunde
43 00:47:58 Schramm Peter M 590 Die Fantastischen 5 M55 1 Urkunde
44 00:48:06 Reinke Daniel M 789 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg MHK 11 Urkunde
45 00:48:08 Kühnel Andreas M 754 TVK 1877 Essen M55 2 Urkunde
46 00:48:11 Fenske Simon M 592 Wuppertal M30 5 Urkunde
47 00:48:27 Schmitz Sebastian M 570 Ring Police M30 6 Urkunde
48 00:48:45 Hülsenberg Gerold M 715 Wuppertal M45 11 Urkunde
49 00:48:56 Meier Timo M 762 Physio der gesunde Weg M30 7 Urkunde
50 00:48:56 Büddicker Jan M 763 Physio der gesunde Weg MHK 12 Urkunde
51 00:48:56 Suer Julian M 764 Physio der gesunde Weg M30 8 Urkunde
52 00:49:00 Fritz Marius M 708 MHK 13 Urkunde
53 00:49:05 Bleibtreu Lars M 596 Heljens Rennt M35 9 Urkunde
54 00:49:24 Grävenstein Lutz M 698 TuS 08 Lintorf M45 12 Urkunde
55 00:49:26 Getferdt Xaver M 774 E.ON M50 5 Urkunde
56 00:49:31 Riedl Detlef M 554 Fortuna Velbert 09 M45 13 Urkunde
57 00:49:34 Könkler Micha M 572 SC Velbert AH 2 Running Team M45 14 Urkunde
58 00:49:35 Rodmann Markus M 820 M45 15 Urkunde
59 00:49:35 Kaiser Tobias M 734 Team Essen M50 6 Urkunde
60 00:49:42 Tüller Carsten M 566 Velbert M45 16 Urkunde
61 00:49:51 Kerkmann Christof M 818 Team Essen M45 17 Urkunde
62 00:49:53 Kiphardt Heinz-Michael M 778 LGO Bochum M45 18 Urkunde
63 00:50:17 Keller Christoph M 800 Velbert M30 9 Urkunde
64 00:50:19 Gleim Marcus M 522 Bochum M45 19 Urkunde
65 00:50:20 Menne Steffen M 753 Mettmann M30 10 Urkunde
66 00:50:28 Droescher Bjoern M 826 TVD 1870 Velbert M45 20 Urkunde
67 00:50:29 Schulze Christoph M 688 FUNKE Media Sales NRW GmbH M40 7 Urkunde
68 00:50:38 Frohn Felix M 542 Essen M30 11 Urkunde
69 00:50:50 Schifferdecker Diethelm M 761 Ausdauerschule by bunert M50 7 Urkunde
70 00:50:54 Nawrath Marcus M 742 MaPaDo M40 8 Urkunde
71 00:50:57 Helfenstein Willy M 796 Lumpensammler M60 1 Urkunde
72 00:51:02 Versteegen Markus M 524 KG Urgemütlich M45 21 Urkunde
73 00:51:21 Ullrich Yannik M 656 Velbert M30 12 Urkunde
74 00:51:23 Tillmann Robert M 780 Velbert M40 9 Urkunde
75 00:51:23 Schmidt Stephan M 815 M30 13 Urkunde
76 00:51:36 Siegemund Marcel M 652 Reisegruppe Elend M30 14 Urkunde
77 00:51:40 Block Adrian M 773 Velbert MHK 14 Urkunde
78 00:51:51 Müller Ralf M 757 Schnaufgruppe M60 2 Urkunde
79 00:51:52 Kniest Ulrich M 576 SRC Fritzlar M50 8 Urkunde
80 00:51:55 Lumma Patrick M 506 Ring Police M30 15 Urkunde
81 00:51:56 Pütz Armin M 526 IMS Running M50 9 Urkunde
82 00:52:03 Berger Reinhold M 756 ESC Neviges M50 10 Urkunde
83 00:52:04 Mies Christopher M 521 Team Aaron MHK 15 Urkunde
84 00:52:07 Prange Christian M 839 M30 16 Urkunde
85 00:52:11 Knezovic Sebastian M 680 SC Velbert MHK 16 Urkunde
86 00:52:19 Thom Michael M 766 Velbert M45 22 Urkunde
87 00:52:25 Ilhan Benjamin M 679 SC Velbert MHK 17 Urkunde
88 00:52:25 Buco Josip M 677 SC Velbert MHK 18 Urkunde
89 00:52:33 Stahl Sebastian M 712 Steelers M30 17 Urkunde
90 00:52:34 Plett Burkhard M 653 Team Wasserfall M50 11 Urkunde
91 00:52:41 Barkus Jörg M 546 Velbert M45 23 Urkunde
92 00:52:44 Urbach Malte M 689 FUNKE Media Sales NRW GmbH M35 10 Urkunde
93 00:52:49 Lührs Henrik M 787 M35 11 Urkunde
94 00:52:53 Rauschen Rainer M 824 M55 3 Urkunde
95 00:52:54 Schwarz Steffen M 673 SC Velbert MHK 19 Urkunde
96 00:52:55 Schlupkothen Marcel M 669 SC Velbert MHK 20 Urkunde
97 00:53:08 Ingendorn Andreas M 665 Gladbeck M30 18 Urkunde
98 00:53:14 Sandrock Fritjof M 519 Velbert M45 24 Urkunde
99 00:53:27 Ptassek Rainer M 699 Sporting, Mülheim M55 4 Urkunde
100 00:53:35 Thorant Carsten M 714 IMS Running M40 10 Urkunde
101 00:53:39 Heupel Marc M 502 Happy Running Family M40 11 Urkunde
102 00:53:44 Wodarz Artur M 686 FSV Düsseldorf M45 25 Urkunde
103 00:53:48 Schmitz Georg M 810 LH Eifel-Krücken M50 12 Urkunde
104 00:53:53 Potthoff Martin M 663 FamilyRun M45 26 Urkunde
105 00:53:55 Dortland David M 600 Wuppertal M30 19 Urkunde
106 00:53:56 Calenberg Manuel M 659 Studio b. M30 20 Urkunde
107 00:53:57 Oberholz Tobias M 702 Heiligenhaus MHK 21 Urkunde
108 00:54:00 Ellsiepen Jens M 528 Velbert M40 12 Urkunde
109 00:54:03 Minerva Mario M 770 Velbert M35 12 Urkunde
110 00:54:10 Daoudi Mohamed M 755 Velbert MHK 22 Urkunde
111 00:54:12 Sterna Markus M 830 PV Triathlon Witten M55 5 Urkunde
112 00:54:12 Meyer Jacek M 750 Remscheid M40 13 Urkunde
113 00:54:20 Krohn Jörg M 683 Team-wir rocken das ! M50 13 Urkunde
114 00:54:36 Dahle Matthias M 837 TUSV Bützfleth M45 27 Urkunde
115 00:54:53 Krassowski Karl Heinz M 567 M65 1 Urkunde
116 00:55:00 Hilke Friedel M 685 LG WeKu Essen M60 3 Urkunde
117 00:55:12 Simsek Engin M 812 Mülheim an der Ruhr M40 14 Urkunde
118 00:55:28 Holzmann Bastian M 765 Physio der gesunde Weg M30 21 Urkunde
119 00:55:30 Lantermann Dennis M 722 Gottfried Schultz Velbert M30 22 Urkunde
120 00:55:48 Hindenburg Jannik M 532 Team Wadenkrampf MHK 23 Urkunde
121 00:55:51 Paulus Andre M 823 CVJM Vohwinkel M50 14 Urkunde
122 00:55:51 Kellersohn Matthias M 713 Velbert M30 23 Urkunde
123 00:55:56 Papke Daniel M 772 Velbert M30 24 Urkunde
124 00:55:59 Müller Jens M 841 Ausdauerschule by bunert M55 6 Urkunde
125 00:56:04 Stricker Maxim M 588 M35 13 Urkunde
126 00:56:05 Schmidt Stephan M 703 LGO Bochum M30 25 Urkunde
127 00:56:34 Heck Henri M 536 MJ U18 1 Urkunde
128 00:56:34 Hüsgen Dennis M 725 Gottfried Schultz Velbert MHK 24 Urkunde
129 00:56:49 Stahl Christopher M 520 Steelers M30 26 Urkunde
130 00:56:54 Weissberg Frank M 552 Velbert M50 15 Urkunde
131 00:56:58 Schumann Frank M 694 Velbert M50 16 Urkunde
132 00:57:04 Franke Nick M 527 Netzballverein MHK 25 Urkunde
133 00:57:05 Schaefer Frank M 619 Wuppertal M50 17 Urkunde
134 00:57:06 Baldauf Thomas M 840 M45 28 Urkunde
135 00:57:18 Dahlenburg Cliff M 648 Kilometerfresser M35 14 Urkunde
136 00:57:25 Lommatzsch André M 721 Gottfried Schultz Velbert M40 15 Urkunde
137 00:57:35 Merchel Robert M 633 Die letzten Renner M50 18 Urkunde
138 00:57:40 Lais Tobias M 693 Sprockhövel MHK 26 Urkunde
139 00:57:43 Kiefer Dennis M 705 Velbert M40 16 Urkunde
140 00:57:44 Popovic Zoran M 792 Wuppertaler Lauf Hobbyts M40 17 Urkunde
141 00:57:55 Röhrkasten Axel M 612 Dormagen M60 4 Urkunde
142 00:57:56 Schöddert Jürgen M 759 königsblau M55 7 Urkunde
143 00:57:56 Hogrefe Dirk M 504 Velbert M50 19 Urkunde
144 00:58:03 Lohrmann Sebastian M 692 M40 18 Urkunde
145 00:58:06 Peter Ronald M 602 HLG 98 Wuppertal M55 8 Urkunde
146 00:58:07 Malaise Marvin M 654 Velbert MHK 27 Urkunde
147 00:58:08 Faoro Alexander M 564 Wülfrath M40 19 Urkunde
148 00:58:12 Siegemund Diethard M 651 Reisegruppe Elend M55 9 Urkunde
149 00:58:12 Schomburg Dieter M 809 Weinpalette Essen M75 1 Urkunde
150 00:58:13 Singbeil Klaus M 582 Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen M60 5 Urkunde
151 00:58:25 Brünger Christian M 637 Bielefeld M35 15 Urkunde
152 00:58:28 Hoffmann Rüdiger M 583 Heljens rennt M35 16 Urkunde
153 00:58:40 Suckau Jürgen M 529 Heiligenhaus M50 20 Urkunde
154 00:58:53 Göllnitz Thomas M 514 Velbert M60 6 Urkunde
155 00:59:00 Läutek David M 697 Remscheid M30 27 Urkunde
156 00:59:17 Engelhardt Florian M 530 M30 28 Urkunde
157 00:59:21 Schüngel Björn M 500 LaminatDEPOT M40 20 Urkunde
158 00:59:25 Degirmenci Ramazan M 827 M50 21 Urkunde
159 00:59:28 Born Luca M 720 VSG MJ U16 1 Urkunde
160 00:59:36 Cürlis Robin M 587 M35 17 Urkunde
161 00:59:40 Schütze Thomas M 627 Wülfrath M35 18 Urkunde
162 00:59:41 Noreikat Leon M 842 MHK 28 Urkunde
163 00:59:42 Kahlenberg Kalle M 574 SC Velbert AH 2 Running Team M45 29 Urkunde
164 00:59:45 Kutsch Kevin M 631 LaminatDEPOT M35 19 Urkunde
165 00:59:48 Peinelt Harald M 539 LaminatDEPOT M55 10 Urkunde
166 01:00:05 Basler Dominik M 553 Velbert M35 20 Urkunde
167 01:00:07 Dyla Christian M 833 Hildener AT - Triathlon M30 29 Urkunde
168 01:00:07 Grah Ecki M 598 Heljens rennt M50 22 Urkunde
169 01:00:20 Gill Victor M 630 Wermelskirchen M35 21 Urkunde
170 01:00:25 Olschak Jan M 607 Bergheim M30 30 Urkunde
171 01:00:35 Bodden Daniel M 716 Burschenschaft Tönisheide MHK 29 Urkunde
172 01:00:36 Graedtke Julian M 667 SC Velbert MHK 30 Urkunde
173 01:00:40 Wischnewski Bernd M 751 Velbert M45 30 Urkunde
174 01:00:42 Helfenstein Christian M 798 Lumpensammler MHK 31 Urkunde
175 01:00:59 Bartelt Dieter M 664 Lauftreff Kettwig 2000 M55 11 Urkunde
176 01:01:02 Fernandes Marcel M 557 Bochumer-Seitenstecher MHK 32 Urkunde
177 01:01:06 Stolte Marc M 752 Velbert M45 31 Urkunde
178 01:01:11 Güde Jonas M 678 SC Velbert MHK 33 Urkunde
179 01:01:12 Pöters Oliver M 599 Heljens rennt M40 21 Urkunde
180 01:01:16 Lamhamdi Mohamed M 650 Reisegruppe Elend MJ U20 1 Urkunde
181 01:01:20 Mühling Denis M 545 BW Heiligenhaus MHK 34 Urkunde
182 01:01:21 Zahner Benedikt M 671 SC Velbert MHK 35 Urkunde
183 01:01:25 Breitgraf Jens M 560 NBV Velbert M50 23 Urkunde
184 01:01:51 Figge Thomas M 726 Gottfried Schultz Velbert M35 22 Urkunde
185 01:01:58 Akyüz Eren M 670 SC Velbert MHK 36 Urkunde
186 01:02:24 Ilja Andree M 776 Velbert M45 32 Urkunde
187 01:02:32 Füchsel Jörg M 782 Stadtwerke Velbert M55 12 Urkunde
188 01:02:44 Wende Dieter M 615 BSG Sparkasse Hilden-Ratingen-Velbe M55 13 Urkunde
189 01:02:53 Prochnau Roman M 605 bitloft GmbH M35 23 Urkunde
190 01:02:55 Kensbock Peter M 620 M45 33 Urkunde
191 01:03:20 Bürgener Martin M 618 Velbert M50 24 Urkunde
192 01:03:29 Beckmann Ricardo M 672 SC Velbert MHK 37 Urkunde
193 01:03:29 Karakas Halil M 675 SC Velbert MHK 38 Urkunde
194 01:03:33 Feller Andreas M 565 Brassert-Runner M45 34 Urkunde
195 01:03:37 Grimmert Fabian M 538 M30 31 Urkunde
196 01:03:38 Franke Robin M 807 BSG Vitzfedern MJ U16 2 Urkunde
197 01:03:38 Franke Christian M 806 BSG Vitzfedern M40 22 Urkunde
198 01:04:02 Kaiser Joel M 717 Burschenschaft Tönisheide MHK 39 Urkunde
199 01:04:13 Kluge Bastian M 603 bitloft GmbH MJ U20 2 Urkunde
200 01:04:13 Chwat Daniel M 604 bitloft GmbH MHK 40 Urkunde
201 01:04:24 Rottmann Andreas M 777 Skifreunde Velbert M50 25 Urkunde
202 01:04:24 Bettendorff Jochen M 661 Skifreunde Velbert M60 7 Urkunde
203 01:04:24 Fischer Bernd M 775 Skifreunde Velbert M60 8 Urkunde
204 01:05:04 Wende Tobias M 701 Velbert MHK 41 Urkunde
205 01:05:08 Kosmala Wolfgang M 718 Velbert M50 26 Urkunde
206 01:05:14 Steuck Peter M 549 Wülfrath M50 27 Urkunde
207 01:05:16 Habbes Wago M 794 PV Triathlon Witten M45 35 Urkunde
208 01:05:33 Schöddert Dirk M 537 Velbert M50 28 Urkunde
209 01:05:34 Breian Marc M 700 Essen M30 32 Urkunde
210 01:06:10 Jerzyk Michael M 636 Bielefeld M35 24 Urkunde
211 01:06:39 Mazza Dario M 723 Gottfried Schultz Velbert M30 33 Urkunde
212 01:06:40 Borreck Björn M 724 Gottfried Schultz Velbert M35 25 Urkunde
213 01:06:57 Forstreuter Mark M 629 Velbert M35 26 Urkunde
214 01:08:31 Bremer Andreas M 822 Marketing Runners M55 14 Urkunde
215 01:08:36 Hofmann Tim M 646 Bochumer-Seitenstecher MHK 42 Urkunde
216 01:08:44 Kreys Marco M 746 MK-Transporte M30 34 Urkunde
217 01:08:44 Lott Rene M 747 MK-Transporte M30 35 Urkunde
218 01:08:50 Krüger Julian M 624 Bochumer-Seitenstecher MHK 43 Urkunde
219 01:09:32 Kinateder Christian M 608 LT Wischlingen M40 23 Urkunde
220 01:09:32 Schlottmann Sascha M 687 FUNKE Media Sales NRW GmbH M40 24 Urkunde
221 01:09:42 Paucken Jürgen M 614 Düssel M60 9 Urkunde
222 01:10:14 Basa Peter M 559 Blaue GEsellen Velbert 2002 M50 29 Urkunde
223 01:10:20 Köse Yusuf M 649 Reisegruppe Elend MJ U20 3 Urkunde
224 01:10:26 Wordenbeck Christoph M 568 Velbert M35 27 Urkunde
225 01:11:02 Heck Peter M 535 M45 36 Urkunde
226 01:12:12 Rahnenführer Andreas M 551 M50 30 Urkunde
227 01:12:47 Busch Björn M 579 Bochumer-Seitenstecher MHK 44 Urkunde
228 01:12:47 Kaffine Marcus M 555 Bochumer-Seitenstecher M40 25 Urkunde
229 01:12:47 Jaschik Fabian M 556 Bochumer-Seitenstecher MHK 45 Urkunde
230 01:12:47 Busch Sven M 783 Bochumer-Seitenstecher M30 36 Urkunde
231 01:13:24 Iakovou Vassilios M 676 SC Velbert MJ U20 4 Urkunde
232 01:13:34 Hoffmann Tobias M 691 M30 37 Urkunde
233 01:13:46 Mielek Michael M 589 BTC-Herne M50 31 Urkunde
234 01:25:53 Kauert Andreas M 594 LaminatDEPOT M35 28 Urkunde