Ergebnisse - AOK Altstadtlauf Lippstadt 201 - 1,4 km Schülerinnen
Platz StNr Bruttozeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 718 00:05:31 Klee Maleen W LAZ Soest WJ 12 1 Urkunde
2 411 00:05:38 Drost Rinkje W TuS Lipperode WJ 13 1 Urkunde
3 720 00:05:41 Rogge Lea W LAZ Soest WJ 13 2 Urkunde
4 635 00:05:41 Röhrs Greta W LTV Lippstadt WJ 15 1 Urkunde
5 844 00:05:41 Simon Johanna W Trinitas Dortmund von 2012 WJ 12 2 Urkunde
6 1784 00:05:42 van de Loo Luana W Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt WJ 12 3 Urkunde
7 1607 00:05:44 Lütke-Bornefeld Sina W LTV Lippstadt WJ 15 2 Urkunde
8 548 00:05:49 Wulff Angelina W Martinschule Cappel WK 10 1 Urkunde
9 319 00:05:51 Jurisic Adrijana W LTV Lippstadt WJ 13 3 Urkunde
10 1558 00:05:58 Bertelsmeier Emma W LTV Lippstadt WJ 13 4 Urkunde
11 1275 00:05:59 Drost Janna W Gesa Lippstadt WK 11 1 Urkunde
12 1560 00:05:59 Lechler Anna W LTV Lippstadt WJ 13 5 Urkunde
13 850 00:05:59 Wulff Jacqueline W Wadersloh WJ 14 1 Urkunde
14 550 00:05:59 Grün Fabienne W Martinschule Cappel WK 10 2 Urkunde
15 849 00:06:00 Wulff Michelle W Gymnasium EG Lippstadt WJ 12 4 Urkunde
16 1294 00:06:01 Sejdiu Edona W Gesa Lippstadt WJ 15 3 Urkunde
17 1598 00:06:02 Mittelstädt Daria W LTV Lippstadt Triathlon WJ 14 2 Urkunde
18 856 00:06:02 Röhrs Finja W Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt WJ 13 6 Urkunde
19 1606 00:06:03 Strathoff Luisa W LTV Lippstadt WJ 14 3 Urkunde
20 1559 00:06:03 Sprengkamp Pia W LTV Lippstadt WJ 12 5 Urkunde
21 857 00:06:14 Felzmann Julia W Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt WJ 13 7 Urkunde
22 1561 00:06:21 Schulte Vivien W LTV Lippstadt WJ 14 4 Urkunde
23 1356 00:06:29 Wallmeier Louisa W Teutonia Lippstadt WJ 12 6 Urkunde
24 1689 00:06:32 Stellmacher Romy W SK Winterberg WJ 12 7 Urkunde
25 1351 00:06:32 Pullich Paula W Teutonia Lippstadt WJ 12 8 Urkunde
26 521 00:06:33 Rurainski Christina W LTV Lippstadt WK 10 3 Urkunde
27 1854 00:06:36 Schulte Lea W Germania Esbeck WK 10 4 Urkunde
28 1761 00:06:40 Mohr Lilly W Nikolaischule Lippstadt WK 10 5 Urkunde
29 1568 00:06:43 Mutz Maria W SV Lippstadt WK 09 1 Urkunde
30 1780 00:06:45 Schmelzer Jette W Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt WJ 12 9 Urkunde
31 1348 00:06:46 Krummel Hannah W Teutonia Lippstadt WJ 13 8 Urkunde
32 1354 00:06:46 Thurmann Antonia W Teutonia Lippstadt WJ 12 10 Urkunde
33 1846 00:06:48 Dirks Leonie W SCL WK 11 2 Urkunde
34 1610 00:06:48 Wodzka Jennifer W Graf-Bernhard-Realschule WJ 13 9 Urkunde
35 1823 00:06:49 Reimer Patrizia W LTV Lippstadt WK 09 2 Urkunde
36 1289 00:06:55 Pohlmann Anneke W Gesa Lippstadt WJ 13 10 Urkunde
37 1288 00:06:55 Kerkhoff Johanna W Gesa Lippstadt WJ 14 5 Urkunde
38 1277 00:06:56 Ebbert Theresa Sophie W Gesa Lippstadt WK 11 3 Urkunde
39 1762 00:06:56 Kovacevic Tiara W Nikolaischule Lippstadt WK 11 4 Urkunde
40 1836 00:06:56 Kemper Annika W TV Erwitte WK 10 6 Urkunde
41 552 00:06:56 Wienke Pina W Martinschule Cappel WK 09 3 Urkunde
42 1291 00:06:58 Travers Margaretha W Gesa Lippstadt WJ 14 6 Urkunde
43 1575 00:06:58 Hensing Isabel W SV Lippstadt WK 10 7 Urkunde
44 1293 00:06:58 Gamann Rachel W Gesa Lippstadt WJ 15 4 Urkunde
45 1915 00:06:58 Diener Angelina W Teutonia Lippstadt WJ 14 7 Urkunde
46 1587 00:06:59 Radtke Melinda W Lippstadt WK 10 8 Urkunde
47 1593 00:07:01 Schultza Jana W SUS Cappel WK 11 5 Urkunde
48 429 00:07:02 Trockel Maja W UTC WK 10 9 Urkunde
49 1279 00:07:06 Hillebrand Ute W Gesa Lippstadt WK 11 6 Urkunde
50 1792 00:07:06 van de Loo Lena W WK 09 4 Urkunde
51 1242 00:07:08 Luna-Bollanos Silke W SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten WK 11 7 Urkunde
52 522 00:07:08 Prüßner Annik W LTV Lippstadt WK 10 10 Urkunde
53 1355 00:07:10 van der Vegt Chantal W Teutonia Lippstadt WK 10 11 Urkunde
54 428 00:07:11 Xiaozhang Wang W UTC WK 11 8 Urkunde
55 1858 00:07:11 Robohm Merle W Lippstadt WJ 14 8 Urkunde
56 1875 00:07:15 Brautmeier Aimee W WK 08 1 Urkunde
57 1868 00:07:15 Rotter Maike W TV Lipperode WJ 13 11 Urkunde
58 1350 00:07:15 Ortmann Laura W Teutonia Lippstadt WK 09 5 Urkunde
59 1563 00:07:16 Brendel Josephine W SV Lippstadt WK 11 9 Urkunde
60 1896 00:07:19 Glarmin Matilda W WK 09 6 Urkunde
61 1920 00:07:19 Duhme Anna W Nicolai Schule WK 09 7 Urkunde
62 1578 00:07:19 Wilks Carmen W SV Lippstadt WK 11 10 Urkunde
63 1569 00:07:20 Lipp Amelie W SV Lippstadt WK 10 12 Urkunde
64 1576 00:07:21 Soetebeer Carlotta W SV Lippstadt WK 11 11 Urkunde
65 1556 00:07:21 Burghardt Johanna W Martinschule Cappel WK 11 12 Urkunde
66 1564 00:07:22 Göppinger Lotta W SV Lippstadt WK 10 13 Urkunde
67 547 00:07:22 Standke Fiona W Martinschule Cappel WK 09 8 Urkunde
68 1352 00:07:23 Schröder Eleni W Teutonia Lippstadt WK 09 9 Urkunde
69 1274 00:07:26 Wilmes Hannah W Gesa Lippstadt WK 11 13 Urkunde
70 1567 00:07:27 Meyer Lilly W SV Lippstadt WK 11 14 Urkunde
71 1343 00:07:28 Schadwill Lara W Teutonia Lippstadt WJ 14 9 Urkunde
72 1642 00:07:30 Kuhn Annika W Lippstadt WK 11 15 Urkunde
73 1735 00:07:31 Marku Merita W Teutonia Lippstadt WJ 15 5 Urkunde
74 549 00:07:32 Zalpur Mariella W Martinschule Cappel WK 10 14 Urkunde
75 1583 00:07:33 Roor Melanie W SV Lippstadt WJ 12 11 Urkunde
76 1893 00:07:34 Kussmann Amelie W Pappelalleeschule WK 11 16 Urkunde
77 1282 00:07:34 Täger Hannah W Gesa Lippstadt WK 11 17 Urkunde
78 1278 00:07:34 Haggeney Judith W Gesa Lippstadt WK 11 18 Urkunde
79 714 00:07:35 Kuhlmann Ida W LTV Lippstadt WK 09 10 Urkunde
80 882 00:07:36 Dierse Nora Katharina W Lippstadt WK 10 15 Urkunde
81 1577 00:07:37 Hamann Chayenne W SV Lippstadt WK 11 19 Urkunde
82 541 00:07:37 Niemczok Melina W Martinschule Cappel WK 09 11 Urkunde
83 1574 00:07:38 Pflepsen Selina W SV Lippstadt WK 10 16 Urkunde
84 1345 00:07:38 Altintop Esma W Teutonia Lippstadt WK 10 17 Urkunde
85 563 00:07:38 Oertel Clara W Martinschule Cappel WK 10 18 Urkunde
86 1620 00:07:40 Richter Lenya W Graf-Bernhard-Realschule WJ 12 12 Urkunde
87 1336 00:07:41 Alarnaout Nura W Teutonia Lippstadt WK 10 19 Urkunde
88 1800 00:07:42 Visanus Christina W WK 11 20 Urkunde
89 1562 00:07:43 Bleike Lara W SV Lippstadt WK 09 12 Urkunde
90 713 00:07:44 Heinrichsmeier Inka W LTV Lippstadt WK 09 13 Urkunde
91 1566 00:07:45 Majstorowic Hanna W SV Lippstadt WK 09 14 Urkunde
92 1339 00:07:46 Lomberg Annika W Teutonia Lippstadt WJ 13 12 Urkunde
93 1582 00:07:46 Pilot Dana W SV Lippstadt WK 09 15 Urkunde
94 1580 00:07:47 Becker Sophie W SV Lippstadt WK 11 21 Urkunde
95 1340 00:07:47 Mujkanovic Anela W Teutonia Lippstadt WJ 14 10 Urkunde
96 1341 00:07:47 Biesen Joanna W Teutonia Lippstadt WJ 14 11 Urkunde
97 711 00:07:47 Menze Emma W LTV Lippstadt WK 08 2 Urkunde
98 536 00:07:48 Knorr Melina W Martinschule Cappel WK 08 3 Urkunde
99 427 00:07:48 Seppler Lisa W UTC WJ 13 13 Urkunde
100 957 00:07:48 Cedrola Clara W Lippstadt WK 08 4 Urkunde
101 1646 00:07:49 Mittelstädt Lenja W Lippstadt WK 10 20 Urkunde
102 1573 00:07:50 Pique-Mehl Pia-Maria W SV Lippstadt WK 11 22 Urkunde
103 1565 00:07:50 Klad Emily W SV Lippstadt WK 09 16 Urkunde
104 1688 00:07:51 Stellmacher Leni W SK Winterberg WK 09 17 Urkunde
105 1571 00:07:52 Schindler Sarah W SV Lippstadt WK 10 21 Urkunde
106 1921 00:07:57 Ali Darin W Teutonia Lippstadt WK 11 23 Urkunde
107 709 00:07:57 Wiens Sophie W LTV Lippstadt WK 09 18 Urkunde
108 1284 00:07:58 Rösner Nele W Gesa Lippstadt WJ 12 13 Urkunde
109 717 00:07:58 Michalik Noemi W LTV Lippstadt WK 09 19 Urkunde
110 1346 00:07:59 Franke Ayla W Teutonia Lippstadt WK 10 22 Urkunde
111 1283 00:07:59 Ressel Merle W Gesa Lippstadt WJ 12 14 Urkunde
112 1581 00:07:59 Nienaber Eve W SV Lippstadt WK 09 20 Urkunde
113 1285 00:07:59 Schwarzer Chiara W Gesa Lippstadt WJ 12 15 Urkunde
114 943 00:08:00 Kneisel Lena W Don-Bosco Schule WK 11 24 Urkunde
115 518 00:08:01 Sweidan Malak W LTV Lippstadt WK 10 23 Urkunde
116 551 00:08:04 Almasri Joudi W Martinschule Cappel WK 08 5 Urkunde
117 1579 00:08:04 Wilks Ronja W SV Lippstadt WK 09 21 Urkunde
118 7 00:08:05 Uttikal Christina W Cruising Falköping WK 09 22 Urkunde
119 1624 00:08:10 Juma Ronak W Graf-Bernhard-Realschule WJ 12 16 Urkunde
120 1570 00:08:11 Salomon Sophia W SV Lippstadt WK 10 24 Urkunde
121 430 00:08:12 Raptis Konstantina W TV Lipperode WK 08 6 Urkunde
122 1810 00:08:12 Paul Merle W Lippstadt WJ 14 12 Urkunde
123 970 00:08:13 Biwalzev Viktoria W Lippstadt WJ 13 14 Urkunde
124 1572 00:08:14 Sprunk Sophie W SV Lippstadt WK 10 25 Urkunde
125 1286 00:08:16 Titz Brooklyn W Gesa Lippstadt WJ 13 15 Urkunde
126 540 00:08:24 Bechler Julia W Martinschule Cappel WK 09 23 Urkunde
127 1287 00:08:25 Höwing Lea W Gesa Lippstadt WJ 14 13 Urkunde
128 1342 00:08:26 Sprotte Natascha W Teutonia Lippstadt WJ 14 14 Urkunde
129 1845 00:08:27 Ackfeld Cora W LTV Lippstadt WK 11 25 Urkunde
130 1273 00:08:27 Alayan Fadia W Gesa Lippstadt WJ 12 17 Urkunde
131 1281 00:08:28 Riße Malin W Gesa Lippstadt WK 11 26 Urkunde
132 1946 00:08:28 Remus Silja W WK 09 24 Urkunde
133 1841 00:08:29 Neumann Leonie W WK 09 25 Urkunde
134 1613 00:08:31 Reichert Marion W Graf-Bernhard-Realschule WJ 14 15 Urkunde
135 1842 00:08:35 Neumann Lisa W WK 08 7 Urkunde
136 1757 00:08:35 van der Zander Lina W Nikolaischule Lippstadt WK 10 26 Urkunde
137 1838 00:08:40 Consiglio Sienna W LTV Lippstadt WK U8 7 Urkunde
138 544 00:08:45 Blomberg Amica W Martinschule Cappel WK 08 8 Urkunde
139 546 00:08:46 Haggeney Maike W Martinschule Cappel WK 08 9 Urkunde
140 545 00:08:47 Böhme Emilia W Martinschule Cappel WK 08 10 Urkunde
141 1835 00:08:52 Kaiping Neele W Friedrichschule Lippstadt WK 09 26 Urkunde
142 543 00:08:58 Arbeiter Maike W Martinschule Cappel WK 08 11 Urkunde
143 1608 00:09:14 Lutter Charlotte W Graf-Bernhard-Realschule WK 11 27 Urkunde
144 539 00:09:22 Loddenkemper Tabea W Martinschule Cappel WK 08 12 Urkunde
145 1272 00:09:35 Alayan Miriam W Gesa Lippstadt WK 11 28 Urkunde
146 1758 00:09:48 Neitemeier Lillian W Nikolaischule Lippstadt WK 10 27 Urkunde
147 1760 00:09:48 Sokolov Nastassia W Nikolaischule Lippstadt WK 11 29 Urkunde
148 1344 00:09:58 Franzen Camilla W Teutonia Lippstadt WJ 14 16 Urkunde
149 1892 00:09:59 Karacan Aleyna W Pappelalleeschule WK 10 28 Urkunde
150 1349 00:10:00 Lilje Leonie-Joy W Teutonia Lippstadt WK 11 30 Urkunde
151 1786 00:10:02 Brock Greta W SV Aktiv Westernkotten WK 09 27 Urkunde
152 1623 00:10:03 Andrzejewski Victoria W Graf-Bernhard-Realschule WJ 12 18 Urkunde
153 1334 00:10:04 Mahmoud Malak W Teutonia Lippstadt WK 10 29 Urkunde
154 951 00:10:06 Kneisel Carmen W Don-Bosco Schule WJ 15 6 Urkunde
155 952 00:10:33 Maciera Celina W Don-Bosco Schule WJ 14 17 Urkunde