Ergebnisse - AOK Altstadtlauf Lippstadt 201 - 10 km
Platz StNr Bruttozeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 1050 00:37:42 Wurm Daniela W HELLA in Motion WHK 1 Urkunde
2 148 00:41:13 Walter Katrin W Lauffreunde Bönen W35 1 Urkunde
3 2004 00:41:33 Cramer Luciene W Laufladen Endspurt W40 1 Urkunde
4 1900 00:45:01 Gudermann Anne W Lippstadt W30 1 Urkunde
5 1950 00:45:17 Sprengkamp Nina W LTV Lippstadt WHK 2 Urkunde
6 1632 00:46:23 Kneer Sabine W Marathon Soest W30 2 Urkunde
7 2003 00:47:23 Gerke Pia W LV Oelde WJ U20 1 Urkunde
8 104 00:49:33 Hild Kirsten W SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten W45 1 Urkunde
9 159 00:49:39 Bresser-Stellmacher Carolin W Bad Waldliesborn W30 3 Urkunde
10 1008 00:50:02 Ellebracht Theresa W HELLA in Motion W30 4 Urkunde
11 2024 00:50:08 Wiesehügel Eva W Marathon Soest W50 1 Urkunde
12 1916 00:50:12 Kogel Friederike W Lippstadt W30 5 Urkunde
13 1006 00:50:35 Döllner Michaela W HELLA in Motion W45 2 Urkunde
14 1886 00:50:44 Vark Andrea W Brillenhimmel W45 3 Urkunde
15 1360 00:51:04 Meuer Diana W Teutonia Lippstadt W40 2 Urkunde
16 847 00:51:57 Siemon Katja W Lippstadt W50 2 Urkunde
17 2026 00:52:40 Berger Barbara W LTV Lippstadt W50 3 Urkunde
18 931 00:52:44 Wiek Mechthild W Die Schrittmacher - Dreifaltigkeits W50 4 Urkunde
19 280 00:52:55 Kuhlmann Julia W OTB Osnabrück W45 4 Urkunde
20 1902 00:53:02 Topp Janine W Horst-Fans-Deutschland WHK 3 Urkunde
21 1018 00:53:21 Herzog Anne W HELLA in Motion WHK 4 Urkunde
22 1010 00:53:23 Fischer Julia W HELLA in Motion W35 2 Urkunde
23 1969 00:53:27 Heimann Ulla W Sportverein Dedinghausen W45 5 Urkunde
24 1044 00:53:51 Thoma Aniella W HELLA in Motion WHK 5 Urkunde
25 394 00:54:08 Starosta Sylvia W Anröchte W40 3 Urkunde
26 930 00:54:32 Kappen Gela W Die Schrittmacher - Dreifaltigkeits W45 6 Urkunde
27 1824 00:55:04 Pape Blanca W Herne W55 1 Urkunde
28 2013 00:55:16 Grüter Anne W SC Lippetal W40 4 Urkunde
29 1852 00:55:16 Koch Catharina W Landhaus Günther WHK 6 Urkunde
30 1650 00:55:26 Lönne-Kuckuck Eva W SC Lippetal W40 5 Urkunde
31 171 00:55:40 Horenkamp Johanna W Rietberg WHK 7 Urkunde
32 320 00:55:46 Linneweber Sabrina W Erwitte W35 3 Urkunde
33 268 00:55:46 Schlüter Bianca W Asphalthasen Horn W40 6 Urkunde
34 172 00:56:08 Studinski Clarissa W Lippetal W35 4 Urkunde
35 2014 00:56:08 Ebbinghaus Nadine W SC Lippetal W40 7 Urkunde
36 2 00:56:25 Heither-Bürger Stefanie W W35 5 Urkunde
37 244 00:56:43 Lehmenkühler Coletta W Lippstadt W40 8 Urkunde
38 1051 00:56:54 Zucht Laura W HELLA in Motion WHK 8 Urkunde
39 1949 00:56:57 Sprengkamp Lena W LTV Lippstadt WHK 9 Urkunde
40 634 00:57:24 Busch Julia W DJK Mellrich W30 6 Urkunde
41 2008 00:57:30 Burkhardt Susanne W Laufschule Dortmund W35 6 Urkunde
42 1983 00:57:31 Deppe Emilia W Kanutouren Deppe WJ U18 1 Urkunde
43 1966 00:57:35 Deppe Ute W Kanutouren Deppe W50 5 Urkunde
44 54 00:57:52 Orth Melina W Kanutouren Deppe WHK 10 Urkunde
45 881 00:57:55 Celik Viktoria W AOK NordWest W35 7 Urkunde
46 1474 00:58:02 Schnitker Claudia W LG Oelde/Wadersloh W30 7 Urkunde
47 250 00:58:29 Schürmann Nicole W SC Lippetal W45 7 Urkunde
48 1038 00:58:42 Godinez Reyes Marisela W HELLA in Motion W40 9 Urkunde
49 668 00:58:54 Rabuske Edeltraut W SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten W65 1 Urkunde
50 1955 00:58:58 Ramme Katharina W Uni Paderborn W30 8 Urkunde
51 255 00:59:01 Stepke Birgit W 1. SC Lippetal W45 8 Urkunde
52 424 00:59:49 Zeng Viktoria W Hochschule Hamm-Lippstadt WHK 11 Urkunde
53 627 01:00:01 Beck Mandy W Rotaract Lippe-Hellweg WHK 12 Urkunde
54 108 01:02:06 Hofemann Lena W W30 9 Urkunde
55 405 01:02:20 Hamann Kristin W St. Josef-Haus Liesborn gGmbh W35 8 Urkunde
56 107 01:03:06 Untiedt Klara W WHK 13 Urkunde
57 24 01:04:51 Wietfeld Tina W LTV Lippstadt W35 9 Urkunde
58 189 01:04:56 Gehrmann Michaela W WHK 14 Urkunde
59 190 01:04:56 Schneppe Silvia W W45 9 Urkunde
1 1648 00:31:08 Weldemichael Robiel M Delbrück läuft MHK 1 Urkunde
2 728 00:35:30 Pilot Ajosha M Lippstadt M30 1 Urkunde
3 23 00:37:16 Stellmacher Mirko M Bad Waldliesborn M35 1 Urkunde
4 809 00:37:30 Gerigk Christoph M Volksbank Beckum-Lippstadt eG M30 2 Urkunde
5 1985 00:37:35 Beckhoff Martin M Lippstadt M30 3 Urkunde
6 393 00:38:03 Brinkmann Thorsten M Ski-Club Beckum M40 1 Urkunde
7 192 00:38:06 Meiwes Stephan M Dedinghausen MHK 2 Urkunde
8 1980 00:38:42 Kenter Oliver M LTV Lippstadt M35 2 Urkunde
9 144 00:39:00 Hacheney Björn M Lippstadt M40 2 Urkunde
10 726 00:39:03 Waldhaus Uwe M SV Werder Bremen M35 3 Urkunde
11 1935 00:39:03 Sprengkamp Raimund M LTV Lippstadt M50 1 Urkunde
12 1975 00:39:16 Razlaf Juri M LTV Lippstadt M45 1 Urkunde
13 1601 00:39:52 Ort Andreas M Rüthen MHK 3 Urkunde
14 1881 00:40:11 Portela Luis M LTV Lippstadt M55 1 Urkunde
15 168 00:40:20 Brescher Max M Ski-Club Beckum M30 4 Urkunde
16 49 00:40:28 Franzke Martin M Ski-Club Beckum M40 3 Urkunde
17 2011 00:40:30 Kreidel Anton M Team Tiger M30 5 Urkunde
18 2006 00:40:39 Cronenberg Yann M MJ U18 1 Urkunde
19 1025 00:40:51 Erasmus Jens M HELLA in Motion M35 4 Urkunde
20 633 00:41:01 Hülsdünker Arne M Lippstadt MHK 4 Urkunde
21 1053 00:41:11 Polaczy Klaus M HELLA in Motion M50 2 Urkunde
22 1029 00:41:12 Lange Andreas M HELLA in Motion M40 4 Urkunde
23 2001 00:41:23 Lükermann Florian M RSV Hörste M30 6 Urkunde
24 395 00:41:28 Hohenfeld Michael M Ski-Club Beckum M50 3 Urkunde
25 2002 00:41:35 Gerke Ralf M LG Oelde Wadersloh M50 4 Urkunde
26 880 00:41:49 Reichel Andre M Skydive Soest MJ U20 1 Urkunde
27 1034 00:41:51 Pauls Andreas M HELLA in Motion MHK 5 Urkunde
28 1631 00:41:52 Berger Uwe M Lippstadt M45 2 Urkunde
29 1703 00:41:53 Paetsch Christian M Lippstadt M45 3 Urkunde
30 1028 00:42:07 La Mendola Giuseppe M HELLA in Motion MHK 6 Urkunde
31 1998 00:42:29 Schneider Juri M Team Tiger M30 7 Urkunde
32 1364 00:42:35 Kogel Marc M Teutonia Lippstadt M35 5 Urkunde
33 2016 00:42:39 Rinn Stephan M M45 4 Urkunde
34 374 00:42:49 Them Christian M Schallern M45 5 Urkunde
35 404 00:42:49 Wienhues Jan Oliver M St. Josef-Haus Liesborn gGmbh M35 6 Urkunde
36 1362 00:42:58 Gabsch Dominik M Teutonia Lippstadt MHK 7 Urkunde
37 802 00:43:03 Rohe Christian M Volksbank Beckum-Lippstadt eG M35 7 Urkunde
38 933 00:43:07 Albert Christoph M Die Schrittmacher - Dreifaltigkeits M45 6 Urkunde
39 32 00:43:11 Cronenberg Luc M Lippstadt MJ U20 2 Urkunde
40 1625 00:43:23 Rezaie Ali M Graf-Bernhard-Realschule MJ U18 2 Urkunde
41 817 00:43:28 Barkey Klaus M SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt M50 5 Urkunde
42 1974 00:43:35 Franke Stefan M LTV Lippstadt M45 7 Urkunde
43 1363 00:43:48 Klaus Rene M Teutonia Lippstadt MHK 8 Urkunde
44 1046 00:44:14 Walter Lars M HELLA in Motion M45 8 Urkunde
45 1627 00:44:25 Safi Parwiz M Graf-Bernhard-Realschule MJ U18 3 Urkunde
46 1626 00:44:28 Qorbani Yasin M Graf-Bernhard-Realschule MJ U18 4 Urkunde
47 771 00:44:35 Wilhelm Andreas M FrieslandCampina Kievit GmbH MHK 9 Urkunde
48 934 00:44:47 Gierth Robin M Die Schrittmacher - Dreifaltigkeits MHK 10 Urkunde
49 1036 00:44:55 Pörtner Lukas M HELLA in Motion MHK 11 Urkunde
50 793 00:44:58 Lorig Thomas M Volksbank Beckum-Lippstadt eG M35 8 Urkunde
51 1478 00:45:01 Lauhof Marcus M Soest M40 5 Urkunde
52 1035 00:45:08 Petersen Malte M HELLA in Motion M35 9 Urkunde
53 1672 00:45:14 Peitzmann Martin M LV Oelde M45 9 Urkunde
54 628 00:45:18 Grutzeck Constantin M Rotaract Lippe-Hellweg MHK 12 Urkunde
55 1809 00:45:22 Pankewitz Claus M Lippstadt M45 10 Urkunde
56 1991 00:45:25 Materi Robert M Team Tiger MJ U18 5 Urkunde
57 725 00:45:27 Lange David M Münster MHK 13 Urkunde
58 1993 00:45:28 Varkentin Robert M Team Tiger MJ U18 6 Urkunde
59 1637 00:45:29 Kaltschmidt Marcel M Lippstadt MHK 14 Urkunde
60 1996 00:45:29 Morfeld Thorsten M SWO Tennis M35 10 Urkunde
61 99 00:45:35 Junkermann Sven M SF Soest/Müllingsen M40 6 Urkunde
62 100 00:45:41 Gabel Andre M SF Soest/Müllingsen M40 7 Urkunde
63 25 00:45:46 Rolfes Dietmar M LTV Lippstadt M45 11 Urkunde
64 1705 00:46:00 Hesseler Stephan M SG Rote Erde Beckum MJ U20 3 Urkunde
65 158 00:46:00 Scheideler Thomas M Lauffreunde FKK MHK 15 Urkunde
66 1019 00:46:03 Hönecke Sven M HELLA in Motion M30 8 Urkunde
67 1088 00:46:03 Peters Stefan M HELLA in Motion M35 11 Urkunde
68 1024 00:46:05 Korff Andre M HELLA in Motion M40 8 Urkunde
69 1003 00:46:09 Burkhardt Ronald M HELLA in Motion M50 6 Urkunde
70 2005 00:46:17 Ermert Olaf M Laufblizz Mastholte M45 12 Urkunde
71 2020 00:46:18 Rothfeld Werner M LG Oelde Wadersloh M55 2 Urkunde
72 142 00:46:24 Sandknop Daniel M KC Bengelz M30 9 Urkunde
73 1995 00:46:24 Romweber Mark M SWO Tennis M30 10 Urkunde
74 1704 00:46:32 Kleickmann Lukas M SG Rote Erde Beckum MHK 16 Urkunde
75 420 00:46:48 Annen Dominik M Hochschule Hamm-Lippstadt MHK 17 Urkunde
76 2017 00:46:50 Zeiger Mike M Team Tiger MHK 18 Urkunde
77 53 00:46:59 Menzel Leon M lg warstein rüthen MJ U18 7 Urkunde
78 1488 00:47:01 Graeber Jürgen M LAC Langenhagen M65 1 Urkunde
79 1638 00:47:18 Kaltschmidt Sascha M Lippstadt M30 11 Urkunde
80 1007 00:47:27 Dümcke Jannes M HELLA in Motion MHK 19 Urkunde
81 772 00:47:27 Krause Alex M FrieslandCampina Kievit GmbH M30 12 Urkunde
82 1367 00:47:27 Schäfer Jörn M Teutonia Lippstadt M40 9 Urkunde
83 1911 00:47:55 Schneider Heinrich M Wir schaffens 42 M55 3 Urkunde
84 1605 00:48:09 Mähling Andreas M Lippstadt M50 7 Urkunde
85 769 00:48:13 Pisarsky Uwe M FrieslandCampina Kievit GmbH M50 8 Urkunde
86 1041 00:48:16 Scheermann Peter M HELLA in Motion MHK 20 Urkunde
87 1013 00:48:23 Gatsios Sebastian M HELLA in Motion MHK 21 Urkunde
88 1997 00:48:32 Samokvalov Pavel M Team Tiger M40 10 Urkunde
89 1671 00:48:45 Wagner Andreas M Marathon Soest MHK 22 Urkunde
90 1883 00:48:53 Hemker Frank M Lippstadt M30 13 Urkunde
91 152 00:49:08 Hamelbeck Antonius M LTV Lippstadt M65 2 Urkunde
92 1359 00:49:09 Söbecke Sven M Teutonia Lippstadt MHK 23 Urkunde
93 1984 00:49:11 Unger Hendrik M Lippstadt M45 13 Urkunde
94 1026 00:49:13 Kramer Florian M HELLA in Motion M30 14 Urkunde
95 1755 00:49:19 Knapp Antonius M AOK NordWest M50 9 Urkunde
96 1679 00:49:19 Haidari Taher M Graf-Bernhard-Realschule MJ U18 8 Urkunde
97 799 00:49:24 Hatscher Marc M Volksbank Beckum-Lippstadt eG M30 15 Urkunde
98 157 00:49:24 Romberg Andreas M Kartoffelhof Romberg M40 11 Urkunde
99 1919 00:49:24 Lohoff Rüdiger M Kartoffelhof Romberg M40 12 Urkunde
100 1970 00:49:25 Ahlke Thomas M Sportverein Dedinghausen M50 10 Urkunde
101 1011 00:49:28 Fortströer Frank M HELLA in Motion M30 16 Urkunde
102 398 00:49:29 Immer Daniel M Lippstadt M35 12 Urkunde
103 1853 00:49:37 Czarnecki Dawid M Landhaus Günther MHK 24 Urkunde
104 1015 00:49:46 Haase Sascha M HELLA in Motion M30 17 Urkunde
105 1017 00:49:46 Helle Steffen M HELLA in Motion MHK 25 Urkunde
106 232 00:49:50 Juan Pablo GarcÍa Velasco M Lippstadt M40 13 Urkunde
107 1049 00:49:53 Wirries Eckart M HELLA in Motion M45 14 Urkunde
108 155 00:49:56 Schulz Waldemar M Lippstadt M45 15 Urkunde
109 1004 00:49:58 Deppe Timo M HELLA in Motion M30 18 Urkunde
110 1316 00:50:07 Ruhmann Dirk M HELLA in Motion M50 11 Urkunde
111 2025 00:50:08 Wiesehügel Thomas M BV 34 Soest e.V. M50 12 Urkunde
112 1973 00:50:13 Schlüter Björn M TuS Anröchte M40 14 Urkunde
113 707 00:50:27 Ferkinghoff Jörg M AKK Fiebigs Erben M35 13 Urkunde
114 1630 00:50:39 Jahns Hendrik M Lippstadt MHK 26 Urkunde
115 670 00:50:49 Strube Markus M M30 19 Urkunde
116 139 00:50:51 Maise Rüdiger M lippstadt M55 4 Urkunde
117 207 00:50:51 Luna Erick M M40 15 Urkunde
118 366 00:50:59 Stock Daniel M Lippstadt M30 20 Urkunde
119 1592 00:51:02 Reise Fabian M 1.SC Lippetal M30 21 Urkunde
120 1361 00:51:04 Knipp Volker M Teutonia Lippstadt M45 16 Urkunde
121 1023 00:51:08 Knaack Ulrich M HELLA in Motion M50 13 Urkunde
122 1031 00:51:11 Müller Georg M HELLA in Motion M30 22 Urkunde
123 151 00:51:12 Sarnow Thomas M SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten M55 5 Urkunde
124 2018 00:51:14 Ash Ansfried M Lippstadt M60 1 Urkunde
125 1012 00:51:14 Gaier Alexej M HELLA in Motion MHK 27 Urkunde
126 770 00:51:17 Schnettler Elmar M FrieslandCampina Kievit GmbH M45 17 Urkunde
127 173 00:51:18 Alter Christian M Bielefeld MHK 28 Urkunde
128 1027 00:51:53 Kuhlhüser Jürgen M HELLA in Motion M45 18 Urkunde
129 1048 00:52:11 Willeke Benjamin M HELLA in Motion M30 23 Urkunde
130 45 00:52:14 Schumacher Ralf M Paderborn M35 14 Urkunde
131 815 00:52:23 Riepe Jürgen M SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt M55 6 Urkunde
132 1850 00:52:38 Kissner Mark M Team Mokka M45 19 Urkunde
133 391 00:52:38 Liebeck Andreas M SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten M50 14 Urkunde
134 1033 00:52:39 Sagenschneider Lucas M HELLA in Motion MHK 29 Urkunde
135 1042 00:52:39 Scherotzki Frank M HELLA in Motion M45 20 Urkunde
136 1318 00:52:40 Meissner Kai-Oliver M HELLA in Motion M30 24 Urkunde
137 31 00:52:40 Bodenstein Ingo M Leipzig M50 15 Urkunde
138 929 00:52:44 Kappen Stefan M Die Schrittmacher - Dreifaltigkeits M55 7 Urkunde
139 2007 00:52:44 Schnitker Josef M LG Oelde Wadersloh M60 2 Urkunde
140 1317 00:52:47 Kniesburges Markus M HELLA in Motion M35 15 Urkunde
141 1014 00:52:48 Giehl Markus M HELLA in Motion MHK 30 Urkunde
142 254 00:52:49 Möller Thomas M VfL Marburg M50 16 Urkunde
143 851 00:52:56 Wannke Dirk M LC Solbad Ravensberg M35 16 Urkunde
144 1903 00:53:02 Baramsky Nicolaj M Horst-Fans-Deutschland MHK 31 Urkunde
145 1837 00:53:08 Mues Hubert M LTV Lippstadt M55 8 Urkunde
146 808 00:53:21 Lenkeit Thorsten M Volksbank Beckum-Lippstadt eG M40 16 Urkunde
147 2009 00:53:22 Zeigner Johannes M KiH M35 17 Urkunde
148 421 00:53:33 Dieckmann Sebastian M Hochschule Hamm-Lippstadt MHK 32 Urkunde
149 2019 00:53:37 Westermeier Stefan M SG Concordia Scharmede M40 17 Urkunde
150 806 00:53:45 Borghoff Andreas M Volksbank Beckum-Lippstadt eG M45 21 Urkunde
151 885 00:54:00 Häbler Axel M SG Fortschritt Eibau M35 18 Urkunde
152 1052 00:54:02 Gillo Massimiliano M HELLA in Motion M40 18 Urkunde
153 1368 00:54:46 Wolfgang Reinhold M Teutonia Lippstadt M50 17 Urkunde
154 2010 00:54:46 Wilden Markus M LP Lipperode M40 19 Urkunde
155 1032 00:54:47 Müsch Clemens M HELLA in Motion M35 19 Urkunde
156 1016 00:54:55 Härmens Oliver M HELLA in Motion M45 22 Urkunde
157 1653 00:54:58 Siering Dirk M Dortmund M55 9 Urkunde
158 6 00:55:09 Uttikal Heinz M Cruising Falköping M40 20 Urkunde
159 1857 00:55:14 Brockmann Alexander M Landhaus Günther MHK 33 Urkunde
160 2012 00:55:16 Wietfeld Dieter M Wir schaffens 42 M50 18 Urkunde
161 423 00:55:17 Pfeifer Leon M Hochschule Hamm-Lippstadt MHK 34 Urkunde
162 1639 00:55:25 Morfeld Sven M Lippstadt M30 25 Urkunde
163 1636 00:55:25 Ebert Benjamin M Lippstadt M30 26 Urkunde
164 422 00:55:25 Schröder Philipp M Hochschule Hamm-Lippstadt MHK 35 Urkunde
165 196 00:55:35 Hönemann Thomas M Rietberg M45 23 Urkunde
166 1039 00:55:45 Ruhe Matthias M HELLA in Motion M50 19 Urkunde
167 1030 00:55:45 Lynen Matthias M HELLA in Motion M45 24 Urkunde
168 1022 00:56:17 Kemper Matthias M HELLA in Motion M40 21 Urkunde
169 321 00:56:53 Gollnick Volker M TSV Altkloster M50 20 Urkunde
170 1369 00:56:54 Zimmermann Sven M Teutonia Lippstadt M35 20 Urkunde
171 1968 00:57:21 Böckmann Daniel M MHK 36 Urkunde
172 242 00:57:30 Deimel Philipp M deimel Steuerberatung M35 21 Urkunde
173 1987 00:57:31 Garbe Marco M Laufschule Dortmund M40 22 Urkunde
174 1859 00:57:34 Schulte-Hötte Axel M Team Ünninghausen M30 27 Urkunde
175 1009 00:57:54 Fernholz Martin M HELLA in Motion M40 23 Urkunde
176 2015 00:57:54 Schröder Markus M M45 25 Urkunde
177 1873 00:58:16 Kleine Oliver M TTV DJK Dedinghausen M40 24 Urkunde
178 5 00:58:28 Berhorst Marcel M MHK 37 Urkunde
179 1897 00:58:30 Möller Wilhelm M Lippstadt M60 3 Urkunde
180 932 00:59:14 Reitsch Bernd M Die Schrittmacher - Dreifaltigkeits M70 1 Urkunde
181 632 00:59:28 Tabertshofer Tobias M Rotaract Lippe-Hellweg MHK 38 Urkunde
182 1992 00:59:30 Materi Alexander M Team Tiger MJ U18 9 Urkunde
183 1628 00:59:31 Schartner Lukas M Graf-Bernhard-Realschule MJ U20 4 Urkunde
184 801 01:00:51 Preißl Johann M Volksbank Beckum-Lippstadt eG M60 4 Urkunde
185 43 01:01:48 Teutenberg Peter M M40 25 Urkunde
186 44 01:01:48 Kammermann Mika M MJ U18 10 Urkunde
187 1849 01:02:02 Adam Markus M Team Mokka M45 26 Urkunde
188 1848 01:02:31 Brenzinger Simon M Team Mokka M40 26 Urkunde
189 1945 01:03:13 Zecic Mirza M Teutonia Lippstadt M35 22 Urkunde
190 1788 01:05:00 Otte Meinolf M SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt M50 21 Urkunde
191 1002 01:05:00 Bonn Michael M HELLA in Motion M65 3 Urkunde