Ergebnisse - Alrstadtlauf Lippstadt 2018 - 10 km
Platz StNr Bruttozeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 1473 00:35:28 Hottenrott Laura W TV Wattenscheid 01 WHK 1 Urkunde
2 1966 00:36:30 Wurm Daniela W Laufladen Endspurt WHK 2 Urkunde
3 899 00:39:15 Nahen Kiara W LC Paderborn WJ U18 1 Urkunde
4 510 00:39:32 Berlin Annika W Lippstadt WHK 3 Urkunde
5 1980 00:40:04 Cramer Luciene W Laufladen Endspurt W45 1 Urkunde
6 1997 00:41:56 Lienhart Laura W Olafs Laufladen W35 1 Urkunde
7 1967 00:42:17 Weigelt Leonie W INI WHK 4 Urkunde
8 704 00:45:03 Brinker Gertie W Marathon Soest W55 1 Urkunde
9 1923 00:45:19 Pulte Johanna W LT Olpe WJ U18 2 Urkunde
10 1519 00:45:59 Klusendick Sandra W Hella in motion W30 1 Urkunde
11 1187 00:47:16 Meuer Diana W Teutonia W45 2 Urkunde
12 940 00:47:41 Gerke Pia W LV Oelde WHK 5 Urkunde
13 125 00:47:44 Ording Sabine W LV Oelde W40 1 Urkunde
14 1969 00:48:04 Schenkel Carlotta W BC Soest WJ U18 3 Urkunde
15 1443 00:48:18 Klute Caro W Geseke WHK 6 Urkunde
16 621 00:49:11 Becker Wibke W WHK 7 Urkunde
17 1981 00:49:16 Thiele Daniela W LV Oelde W35 2 Urkunde
18 996 00:49:33 Jensch-Schmücker Andrea W Lippstadt W40 2 Urkunde
19 222 00:49:37 Hilleke Annika W Marienschule Lippstadt WHK 8 Urkunde
20 1487 00:49:53 Döllner Michaela W Hella in motion W30 2 Urkunde
21 1165 00:50:26 Litzenbuda Judith W Teutonia W30 3 Urkunde
22 1823 00:50:40 Drosl Rinkje W TuS Lipperode WHK 9 Urkunde
23 1824 00:50:41 Simon Johanna W Trinitas Dortmund WJ U18 4 Urkunde
24 1921 00:50:59 Starosta Sylvia W DJK Mellrich W40 3 Urkunde
25 631 00:51:17 Gudermann Anne W W35 3 Urkunde
26 672 00:51:20 Siemon Katja W Lippstadt W50 1 Urkunde
27 1616 00:51:45 Schiewer Freya Maria W Hella in motion WHK 10 Urkunde
28 1200 00:52:48 Kleibrink Sabine W Teutonia W35 4 Urkunde
29 1848 00:53:36 Vark Andrea W Brillen Himmel W45 3 Urkunde
30 1414 00:53:41 Postert Sabine W Don-Bosco-Schule Lippstadt W35 5 Urkunde
31 619 00:54:23 Marke Judith W WHK 11 Urkunde
32 1964 00:54:28 Schulte-Hölte Janina W LTV Lippstadt W30 4 Urkunde
33 719 00:55:20 Schürmann Nicole W Lippetaler Lauffreunde W45 4 Urkunde
34 1415 00:56:12 Pape Blanca W Don-Bosco-Schule Lippstadt W60 1 Urkunde
35 1650 00:56:15 Kraul Michelle W HSHL WHK 12 Urkunde
36 1416 00:56:22 Maurer Anne-Mieke W Don-Bosco-Schule Lippstadt W35 6 Urkunde
37 1651 00:56:25 Niebiossa Aylin W HSHL WHK 13 Urkunde
38 1302 00:57:18 Mester-Jungeilges Claudia W Teutonia W40 4 Urkunde
39 1457 00:57:29 Hobbie Antonia W Lippstadt WHK 14 Urkunde
40 1192 00:57:37 Brüggershemke Sandra W Teutonia W30 5 Urkunde
41 1202 00:57:37 Gante Beate W Teutonia W35 7 Urkunde
42 526 00:57:48 Sabisch Tessie W DJK Mellrich W45 5 Urkunde
43 1854 00:57:50 Lehmerkühler Loletta W WHK 15 Urkunde
44 1527 00:58:22 Schrewe Tatjana W Hella in motion W45 6 Urkunde
45 76 00:58:50 Wunsch Franziska W Bochum WHK 16 Urkunde
46 211 00:59:18 Sogorski Birgit W TSV Altkloster W45 7 Urkunde
47 1996 00:59:25 Florek Vivien W WHK 17 Urkunde
48 3 00:59:58 Beiske Anita W Freaky Girlfriends W45 8 Urkunde
49 1994 01:00:48 Kleinow Eva W W40 5 Urkunde
50 24 01:01:37 Berends Martina W Lippstadt WHK 18 Urkunde
51 350 01:01:37 Hovermann Malou W Erwitte WHK 19 Urkunde
52 1842 01:03:06 Rosenthal-Sommer Brigitte W Montagsläufer W50 2 Urkunde
53 1845 01:03:06 Schröder-Aydincioglu Andrea W Montagsläufer W35 8 Urkunde
54 1904 01:03:21 Falke Gerda W Wir schaffen 42 W55 2 Urkunde
55 223 01:09:19 Petri Alexandra W Abteilung Vollgas WHK 20 Urkunde
56 4 01:12:13 Jäger Daniela W Freaky Girlfriends W40 6 Urkunde
1 1961 00:32:24 Sansar Elias M LG Lafe-Detmold Bad Salzufen M35 1 Urkunde
2 1403 00:32:35 Kerkmann Jan M TSVE 1890 Bielefeld MHK 1 Urkunde
3 983 00:33:03 Beulertz Andreas M Marathon-Club Menden M30 1 Urkunde
4 1959 00:33:18 Prunsche Christoph M Laufladen Endspurt MHK 2 Urkunde
5 1998 00:34:00 Desale Amanuel M LG Ahlen MHK 3 Urkunde
6 346 00:34:25 Pilot Ajosha M VfL Hörste M30 2 Urkunde
7 1530 00:35:20 Herrmann Tobias M Hella in motion MHK 4 Urkunde
8 980 00:35:22 Schröer Ludger M LG Deiringsen M45 1 Urkunde
9 995 00:35:28 Steinbrügger Andreas M CLG Gestringen M35 2 Urkunde
10 224 00:36:39 Meiwes Stephan M Dedinghausen M30 3 Urkunde
11 199 00:36:41 Dickel Jan-Marten M CVJM Raumland MHK 5 Urkunde
12 1971 00:36:49 Razlaf Juri M LTV Lippstadt M45 2 Urkunde
13 74 00:37:53 Borgelt Matthias M Erwitte MHK 6 Urkunde
14 981 00:38:11 Heitbreder Volker M Autonome Reserve Soest M45 3 Urkunde
15 141 00:38:16 Hacheney Björn M Bad Waldliesborn M40 1 Urkunde
16 1999 00:38:27 Stechbart Viktor M LV Oelde M40 2 Urkunde
17 720 00:38:55 Von Der Heide Nils M Marathon Soest M40 3 Urkunde
18 1444 00:39:08 Zysk Frederik M Paderborn MHK 7 Urkunde
19 1208 00:39:27 Klaus Rene M Teutonia MHK 8 Urkunde
20 1972 00:39:28 Sprengkamp Raimund M LTV Lippstadt M50 1 Urkunde
21 375 00:39:29 Bals Jan-Christopher M Lippstadt M35 3 Urkunde
22 75 00:39:30 Vogt Manuel M Lippstadt MHK 9 Urkunde
23 1164 00:39:36 Bockhoff-Flüchter Martin M Teutonia M30 4 Urkunde
24 1992 00:39:54 Tuneke Andreas M Marathon Soest M40 4 Urkunde
25 17 00:39:58 Paetsch Christian M Lippstadt M45 4 Urkunde
26 658 00:39:58 Drieschner Dieter M TEAM Kostal M55 1 Urkunde
27 1985 00:40:05 Glennmeier Kai M LC Paderborn MJ U18 1 Urkunde
28 941 00:40:41 Gerke Ralf M LG Oelde/Wadersloh M50 2 Urkunde
29 834 00:40:55 Lüttke Dirk M Marathon Soest M50 3 Urkunde
30 1924 00:40:57 Geweiler Sven M M30 5 Urkunde
31 1975 00:40:58 Schimpf Christian M DJK Gütersloh M60 1 Urkunde
32 225 00:41:01 Lükermann Florian M LG Deiringsen M35 4 Urkunde
33 1267 00:41:32 Fared Edres M Teutonia MJ U20 1 Urkunde
34 1963 00:41:33 Riemann Andreas M LG Burg Wiedenbrück M45 5 Urkunde
35 1268 00:42:03 Nassar Omran M Teutonia MJ U20 2 Urkunde
36 1514 00:42:03 Lod Klaus M Hella in motion M35 5 Urkunde
37 1515 00:42:03 Pauls Andreas M Hella in motion M30 6 Urkunde
38 1485 00:42:08 Rinn Stephan M Königsau Apotheke M45 6 Urkunde
39 1496 00:42:14 La Mendola Giuseppe M Hella in motion MHK 10 Urkunde
40 45 00:42:17 Röhrich Ruslan M Erwitte MHK 11 Urkunde
41 1970 00:42:26 Schmidt Uwe M HTSV M45 7 Urkunde
42 1937 00:42:32 Conze Ingo M M40 5 Urkunde
43 707 00:42:33 Schäfermeier Ulrich M SC Borchen M50 4 Urkunde
44 35 00:42:34 Them Christian M Erwitte-Schallern M45 8 Urkunde
45 2151 00:42:36 Lang Benjamin M Brann Media Team MHK 12 Urkunde
46 1206 00:42:56 Kogel Marc M Teutonia M35 6 Urkunde
47 1523 00:43:09 Schmitz Thomas M Hella in motion M30 7 Urkunde
48 1526 00:43:32 Albers Alexander M Hella in motion MHK 13 Urkunde
49 251 00:43:33 Schulte Kai M Abteilung Vollgas MHK 14 Urkunde
50 725 00:43:45 Sarangan Sajeevan M BC 70 Soest M30 8 Urkunde
51 212 00:43:48 Militzer Daniel M Lippstadt M30 9 Urkunde
52 1521 00:43:55 Schmitt Peter M Hella in motion M50 5 Urkunde
53 1501 00:43:56 Gillhaus Rüdiger M Hella in motion M40 6 Urkunde
54 200 00:44:07 Immer Daniel M Lippstadt M35 7 Urkunde
55 1898 00:44:09 Pollmeier Elmar M LTV M50 6 Urkunde
56 142 00:44:23 Weiß James M Drensteinfurt M35 8 Urkunde
57 203 00:44:23 Wördekemper Markus M Rietberg M40 7 Urkunde
58 1912 00:44:26 Kayser Ulrich M LSF Münster M55 2 Urkunde
59 1461 00:44:57 Hesseler Stephan M SG Rote Erde Beckum MHK 15 Urkunde
60 213 00:44:57 Ort Andreas M TSV-Rüthen MHK 16 Urkunde
61 1973 00:44:59 Morfeld Torsten M M35 9 Urkunde
62 705 00:45:03 Ide Michael M Marathon Soest MJ U18 2 Urkunde
63 1513 00:45:07 Fortströer Frank M Hella in motion M30 10 Urkunde
64 1995 00:45:12 Hartenstein David M MHK 17 Urkunde
65 674 00:45:17 Bolt Thorsten M BIRKENSTOCK Footbed Fighters M50 7 Urkunde
66 1186 00:45:19 Knipp Volker M Teutonia M50 8 Urkunde
67 1652 00:45:20 Ballout Hasan M HSHL MHK 18 Urkunde
68 851 00:45:20 Schröer Henning M Lippstadt M35 10 Urkunde
69 1983 00:45:22 Eifler André M Marathon Soest M40 8 Urkunde
70 347 00:45:24 Stremming Fabian M LTB M35 11 Urkunde
71 1270 00:45:25 Barry Thierno Amadou M Teutonia MHK 19 Urkunde
72 1517 00:45:27 Klein Christian M Hella in motion M35 12 Urkunde
73 512 00:45:38 Wienhues Oliver M Lippstadt M35 13 Urkunde
74 1431 00:45:42 Graeber Jürgen M SuS Oberaden M70 1 Urkunde
75 1922 00:45:47 Pulte Wolfgang M LT Olpe M50 9 Urkunde
76 1645 00:45:59 Quadflieg Sven M HSHL M35 14 Urkunde
77 598 00:46:01 Romweber Mark M Lippstädter Triathlon Brotherhood M35 15 Urkunde
78 1525 00:46:18 Wagner Andreas M Hella in motion M30 11 Urkunde
79 1504 00:46:23 Burkhardt Ronald M Hella in motion M55 3 Urkunde
80 83 00:46:24 Recksiek Christian M Harlinghausen Druck M45 9 Urkunde
81 513 00:46:37 Garbe Marco M Marathon Soest M40 9 Urkunde
82 1655 00:46:38 Klein Dominik M HSHL MHK 20 Urkunde
83 1916 00:46:41 Lohoff Rüdiger M Kartoffelhof Romberg M40 10 Urkunde
84 1915 00:46:41 Romberg Andreas M Kartoffelhof Romberg M40 11 Urkunde
85 1925 00:46:42 Ruppel Paul M Team Tiger M30 12 Urkunde
86 47 00:46:44 Grosch Oliver M Team Floli M30 13 Urkunde
87 1516 00:46:45 Klein Stefan M Hella in motion M35 16 Urkunde
88 1648 00:46:54 Ruck Mathis Thorge M HSHL MHK 21 Urkunde
89 1982 00:46:59 Wolff Franz-Josef M Marathon Soest M45 10 Urkunde
90 1524 00:47:09 Korff Andreas M Hella in motion M45 11 Urkunde
91 22 00:47:10 Woeste Benedikt M Ahlen MHK 22 Urkunde
92 431 00:47:11 Thabar Sebastian M Abteilung Vollgas MHK 23 Urkunde
93 1868 00:47:14 Schneider Heinrich M Wir schaffens 42 M55 4 Urkunde
94 1506 00:47:17 Fischer Robin M Hella in motion MHK 24 Urkunde
95 1510 00:47:31 Özcapci Ahmet M Hella in motion M45 12 Urkunde
96 1926 00:47:36 Fischer-Behnen Achim M LG Hamm M60 2 Urkunde
97 1460 00:47:49 Kleickmann Lukas M SG Rote Erde Beckum MHK 25 Urkunde
98 1507 00:47:51 Sagenschneider Lucas M Hella in motion MHK 26 Urkunde
99 13 00:47:55 Hustermeier Carsten M RW Mastholte M40 12 Urkunde
100 343 00:47:59 Meckenhäuser Christian M Lippstadt M30 14 Urkunde
101 415 00:48:01 Jütte Lovis M TUS Lipperode MJ U18 3 Urkunde
102 1960 00:48:03 Grüter Thomas M M45 13 Urkunde
103 1984 00:48:03 Iannuzzo Giovanni M M45 14 Urkunde
104 1499 00:48:14 Arjona Antonio M Hella in motion M40 13 Urkunde
105 1646 00:48:16 Dortmund Danny M HSHL MHK 27 Urkunde
106 1990 00:48:19 Brinkmann Sören M MHK 28 Urkunde
107 1909 00:48:22 Brunnert Jannis M MJ U18 4 Urkunde
108 36 00:48:24 Mertens Jan M Lauftherapie Salzkotten MHK 29 Urkunde
109 216 00:48:26 Balz Jochen M Delbrück M40 14 Urkunde
110 1 00:48:29 Uttikal Heinz M Cruising Falköping M40 15 Urkunde
111 1528 00:48:29 Droste Oliver M Hella in motion M45 15 Urkunde
112 1502 00:48:32 Wolf Johannes M Hella in motion M35 17 Urkunde
113 1986 00:48:38 Flottmeier Michael M Vfb Holsen M40 16 Urkunde
114 1979 00:48:42 Kuhnt Rüdiger M Drost Rose Realschule M60 3 Urkunde
115 41 00:48:52 Schulte Ralf M Feuerwehr Mastholte M50 10 Urkunde
116 1991 00:48:55 Neubert Dr. Georg M LTV Lippstadt M60 4 Urkunde
117 44 00:49:06 Pechmann Oliver M Soest M35 18 Urkunde
118 1918 00:49:09 Werner Norbert M M65 1 Urkunde
119 1471 00:49:10 Liebersbach Norbert M Lippstadt M45 16 Urkunde
120 703 00:49:13 Prange Daniel M Wir schaffens 42 M45 17 Urkunde
121 1656 00:49:19 Otte Kevin M HSHL M30 15 Urkunde
122 1653 00:49:19 Schröder Philipp M HSHL MHK 30 Urkunde
123 1175 00:49:26 Söbbecke Sven M Teutonia MHK 31 Urkunde
124 1993 00:49:27 Scheideler Thomas M Lauffreunde FKK M30 16 Urkunde
125 673 00:49:31 Möllers Franz M LTV Lippstadt M65 2 Urkunde
126 610 00:49:34 Brinkmann Markus M Bad Sassendorf M45 18 Urkunde
127 341 00:49:38 Nuphaus Alexander M Wadersloh MJ U20 3 Urkunde
128 1976 00:49:40 Pellicciotta Simon Vincenzo M Marienschule Lippstadt M40 17 Urkunde
129 1901 00:49:45 Friedrichsen Kristof M M35 19 Urkunde
130 82 00:49:47 Tod Alexander M Harlinghausen Druck M45 19 Urkunde
131 1917 00:49:51 Pink Arno M Laufen Am Hellweg M50 11 Urkunde
132 1428 00:49:53 Kleikemper Christian M KSC MHK 32 Urkunde
133 1978 00:50:04 Unger Hendrik M M45 20 Urkunde
134 947 00:50:06 Kleine Oliver M Volksbank Beckum-Lippstadt M40 18 Urkunde
135 599 00:50:08 Brinschwitz Marcus M Lippstadt M45 21 Urkunde
136 1520 00:50:08 Dienwiebel Tim M Hella in motion MHK 33 Urkunde
137 1511 00:50:09 Büscher Ludger M Hella in motion M50 12 Urkunde
138 1974 00:50:12 Schröer Mario M M40 19 Urkunde
139 6 00:50:20 Lass Detlev M SuS Störmede M45 22 Urkunde
140 1455 00:50:25 Pisarski Uwe M Friesland Campina Kievit GmbH M50 13 Urkunde
141 1883 00:50:30 Kömp Sönke M Freieev. Gemeinde Lippstadt MJ U20 4 Urkunde
142 509 00:50:30 Finkeldei Markus M Lippstadt M30 17 Urkunde
143 1495 00:50:41 Ringkamp Maik M Hella in motion M40 20 Urkunde
144 1493 00:50:43 Helle Steffen M Hella in motion M30 18 Urkunde
145 1447 00:51:06 Hansmann Christian M Wir schaffens 42 M55 5 Urkunde
146 407 00:51:08 Jütte Alexander M Lippstadt M50 14 Urkunde
147 1429 00:51:13 Horstkemper Kai M KSC MHK 34 Urkunde
148 1825 00:51:14 Simon Rainer M Dortmund M50 15 Urkunde
149 1255 00:51:16 Woracek Florian M Teutonia MHK 35 Urkunde
150 1498 00:51:19 Kubenke Dirk M Hella in motion M50 16 Urkunde
151 609 00:51:24 Weweler Jan M Lippstadt MHK 36 Urkunde
152 1512 00:51:45 Biermeyer Lars M Hella in motion M30 19 Urkunde
153 1508 00:51:55 Krutsch Sergej M Hella in motion M35 20 Urkunde
154 1505 00:52:12 Gillo Massimiliano M Hella in motion M45 23 Urkunde
155 1509 00:52:20 Prohl Hansjörg M Hella in motion M45 24 Urkunde
156 1657 00:52:32 Barthmuß Simon M HSHL MHK 37 Urkunde
157 1486 00:52:33 Meiwes Gerni M Geseke M35 21 Urkunde
158 1199 00:52:43 Mosch Heiko M Teutonia M45 25 Urkunde
159 1497 00:52:43 Kemper Matthias M Hella in motion M45 26 Urkunde
160 2000 00:52:44 Hahn Stephan M Team Tiger M30 20 Urkunde
161 1911 00:52:46 Elaes Bernward M VFL Langeland M55 6 Urkunde
162 1518 00:52:52 Schröer Daniel M Hella in motion MHK 38 Urkunde
163 1892 00:53:03 Starosta Lukas M MHK 39 Urkunde
164 1494 00:53:35 Göbel Max M Hella in motion MHK 40 Urkunde
165 1977 00:53:39 Grosch Richard M MHK 41 Urkunde
166 1613 00:53:41 Müsch Clemens M Hella in motion M35 22 Urkunde
167 1827 00:53:44 Wilden Markus M M40 21 Urkunde
168 40 00:53:50 Stöppel Manuel M Lippstadt M35 23 Urkunde
169 1987 00:53:52 Weber Frank M M35 24 Urkunde
170 904 00:53:57 Krämer Sascha M Lippstadt MHK 42 Urkunde
171 11 00:54:06 Eggert Florian M Lippstadt M35 25 Urkunde
172 1849 00:54:08 Vark Carsten M Briller Himmel M45 27 Urkunde
173 337 00:54:15 Weddemann Jörg M Lippstadt M45 28 Urkunde
174 1914 00:54:17 Stemmer Berthold M TSV Rüthen M60 5 Urkunde
175 1462 00:54:18 Heinrich Karsten M Erwitte M40 22 Urkunde
176 1910 00:54:18 Heinrich Nils M MJ U18 5 Urkunde
177 900 00:54:20 Goltsche Ingo M M30 21 Urkunde
178 1522 00:54:23 Worm Burkhard M Hella in motion M50 17 Urkunde
179 620 00:54:23 Wapelhorst Janluca M MJ U20 5 Urkunde
180 81 00:54:24 Biernath Jürgen M Harlinghausen Druck M55 7 Urkunde
181 1589 00:54:31 Mühlhoff Urlich M Hella in motion M45 29 Urkunde
182 1491 00:54:59 Kuhlhueser Jürgen M Hella in motion M50 18 Urkunde
183 1988 00:55:19 Reddehase Christoph M M30 22 Urkunde
184 1965 00:55:54 Schulte-Hölte Axel M M35 26 Urkunde
185 1456 00:55:57 Sinesi Florian M Friesland Campina Kievit GmbH M30 23 Urkunde
186 1968 00:56:01 Schröder Markus M HSBK Soest M45 30 Urkunde
187 210 00:56:07 Gollnick Volker M TSV Altkloster M50 19 Urkunde
188 316 00:56:20 Possienke Sascha M Lippstadt M30 24 Urkunde
189 9 00:56:20 Müller Ralf M M40 23 Urkunde
190 8 00:56:20 Michel Lars M M35 27 Urkunde
191 1989 00:56:59 Weber Alexander M MHK 43 Urkunde
192 254 00:57:13 Luksch Stefan M Lippstadt M50 20 Urkunde
193 1294 00:57:18 Jungeilges Klaus M Teutonia M45 31 Urkunde
194 1207 00:57:35 Schlegel Erik M Teutonia MJ U18 6 Urkunde
195 511 00:57:48 Maas Reinhard M Lippstadt M40 24 Urkunde
196 2152 00:58:30 Schwarte Franz Josef M SuS Störmede M55 8 Urkunde
197 1437 00:58:37 Kloke Daniel M Shine bright, Irene! M30 25 Urkunde
198 1178 00:58:39 Richter Jens M Lippe Berufskolleg M50 21 Urkunde
199 1905 00:59:18 Möller Thomas M VFL Marburg M50 22 Urkunde
200 1531 00:59:24 Facklam Finn M Hella in motion MHK 44 Urkunde
201 1903 00:59:26 Berghard Rainer M M50 23 Urkunde
202 253 00:59:54 Oslislo Tobias M MHK 45 Urkunde
203 252 01:00:00 Oslislo Daniel M MHK 46 Urkunde
204 16 01:00:20 Siebert David M Büren M30 26 Urkunde
205 1619 01:02:06 Weitkemper Dirk M Hella in motion M35 28 Urkunde
206 830 01:02:11 Nowak Tobias M LTM M30 27 Urkunde
207 1532 01:02:19 Telm Sebastian M Hella in motion M30 28 Urkunde
208 214 01:02:41 Deimel Sven M VfL Hörste-Garfeln M40 25 Urkunde
209 1488 01:03:09 Schwering Jochen M Hella in motion M35 29 Urkunde
210 1019 01:03:11 Sadri Benedikt M UTC M30 29 Urkunde
211 1894 01:04:28 Stec Lukas M Team Tiger M35 30 Urkunde
212 961 01:18:38 Rönnau Willi M Wir schaffens 42 Besentruppe M60 6 Urkunde