Ergebnisse - Altstadtlauf Lippstadt 2019 - 1,4 km Schüler
Platz StNr BruttozeitVorname Vorname Name M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 2056 00:04:44 Oskar Lex M Droste Rose Realschule MJ U16 1 Urkunde
2 625 00:04:53 Lukas Rosental M LTV Lippstadt Triathlon MJ U16 2 Urkunde
3 587 00:05:13 Felicio José Santos de Oliveira M LST-Schwimmen MJ U16 3 Urkunde
4 577 00:05:14 Joel Radin M TSV Rüthen MJ U16 4 Urkunde
5 571 00:05:15 Josiah Patruno-Nwankwo M Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen MJ U14 1 Urkunde
6 506 00:05:17 Sam Dietrich M E-Jugend SUS Cappel MK U12 1 Urkunde
7 569 00:05:17 Simon Haferkemper M Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen MJ U16 5 Urkunde
8 559 00:05:24 Nelian Laryea M Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt MJ U14 2 Urkunde
9 602 00:05:25 Sorosh Saidi M LST-Boxen MJ U14 3 Urkunde
10 572 00:05:26 Finn Matti Schulte M Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen MJ U14 4 Urkunde
11 604 00:05:33 Daniel Ratkovic M Teutonia MK U12 2 Urkunde
12 517 00:05:35 Henry Bock M SC Lippstadt DJK MJ U14 5 Urkunde
13 579 00:05:35 Julian Cholewik M TSV Rüthen MK U12 3 Urkunde
14 549 00:05:37 Daniel Falkenkötter M Lippstädter Turnverein 1848 MK U12 4 Urkunde
15 539 00:05:40 Daniel Steur M Martinschule Cappel MK U12 5 Urkunde
16 503 00:05:40 Finn Ostemann M E-Jugend SUS Cappel MK U12 6 Urkunde
17 511 00:05:41 Daniel Steur M E-Jugend SUS Cappel MK U12 7 Urkunde
18 565 00:05:41 Felix Diening M Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen MJ U14 6 Urkunde
19 552 00:05:42 Jannis Lanwehr M Gesamtschule Lippstadt MJ U14 7 Urkunde
20 509 00:05:45 Lenny Knop M E-Jugend SUS Cappel MK U12 8 Urkunde
21 551 00:05:45 Fin Klages M Gesamtschule Lippstadt MJ U14 8 Urkunde
22 645 00:05:45 Sebastian Dombrowski M SG Rote Erde Beckum MK U12 9 Urkunde
23 508 00:05:50 Henri Voigt M E-Jugend SUS Cappel MK U12 10 Urkunde
24 523 00:05:51 Yannick Sohrweide M VfL Hörste-Garfeln MK U12 11 Urkunde
25 642 00:05:57 Henk Soethebeer M Freunde MJ U14 9 Urkunde
26 2058 00:05:59 Joe Sinanan M Nicolaischule MK U12 12 Urkunde
27 605 00:06:00 Lukas Pütter M Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt MJ U20 1 Urkunde
28 529 00:06:02 Fabian Steur M Martinschule Cappel MK U10 1 Urkunde
29 581 00:06:02 Lutz Brinkmann M MK U10 2 Urkunde
30 561 00:06:03 Lars-Henrik Meister M Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt MJ U14 10 Urkunde
31 518 00:06:04 Maximilian Löcher M SC Lippstadt MJ U14 11 Urkunde
32 531 00:06:04 Dustin Heyer M Martinschule Cappel MK U12 13 Urkunde
33 618 00:06:05 Diego Czech M Niels-Stensen-Schule MK U12 14 Urkunde
34 507 00:06:05 Rouven Bohle M E-Jugend SUS Cappel MK U12 15 Urkunde
35 632 00:06:06 Maurice Daum M Don-Bosco Schule MJ U14 12 Urkunde
36 2055 00:06:09 Tim Fischer M S.V. Liesborn MK U10 3 Urkunde
37 610 00:06:10 Justus Fecke M Niels-Stensen-Schule MK U10 4 Urkunde
38 592 00:06:10 Nils Ende M LST-Badminton MJ U14 13 Urkunde
39 513 00:06:13 Luis Conze M E-Jugend SUS Cappel MK U12 16 Urkunde
40 564 00:06:13 Pascal Niethammer M Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen MJ U14 14 Urkunde
41 628 00:06:14 Arno Grotenhermen M LTV Lippstadt Triathlon MK U12 17 Urkunde
42 634 00:06:14 Maximilian Lindemann M Don-Bosco Schule MJ U16 6 Urkunde
43 2057 00:06:14 Erich Schatz M Team Tiger MK U12 18 Urkunde
44 519 00:06:16 Tim Kretschmer M SVC Weine MK U10 5 Urkunde
45 520 00:06:16 Liam Schmidt M MK U12 19 Urkunde
46 636 00:06:17 Lucas Wille M Don-Bosco Schule MK U12 20 Urkunde
47 588 00:06:17 Mario Domingos Santos de Oliveira M LST-Schwimmen MK U10 6 Urkunde
48 2044 00:06:18 Maikel Kela M Nicolaischule MK U10 7 Urkunde
49 629 00:06:20 Felix Wagner M TSV Rüthen MK U12 21 Urkunde
50 527 00:06:20 Jonas Klingbeil M sw overhagen, breitensport MK U12 22 Urkunde
51 566 00:06:21 Dennis Kiel M Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen MJ U14 15 Urkunde
52 578 00:06:25 Elias Eilinghoff M TSV Rüthen MK U12 23 Urkunde
53 525 00:06:26 Glenn Mohr M Lippstädter Turnverein 1848 MK U12 24 Urkunde
54 597 00:06:29 Maximilian Erhardt M LST-Badminton MJ U14 16 Urkunde
55 613 00:06:29 Gabriel Padro Trigo M Niels-Stensen-Schule MK U12 25 Urkunde
56 2052 00:06:30 Daniel Ogonda M Nicolausschule MK U12 26 Urkunde
57 560 00:06:30 Silas Meisen M Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt MK U12 27 Urkunde
58 616 00:06:30 Tim Krebs M Niels-Stensen-Schule MK U12 28 Urkunde
59 526 00:06:31 Carl Waldeyer M Lippstädter Turnverein 1848 MK U12 29 Urkunde
60 563 00:06:32 Nick Kleegraf M Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen MJ U14 17 Urkunde
61 620 00:06:32 Max Keller M Niels-Stensen-Schule MK U12 30 Urkunde
62 2010 00:06:32 Ole Brock M LTV Tischtennis MK U12 31 Urkunde
63 611 00:06:33 Emrik Brinkhoff M Niels-Stensen-Schule MK U10 8 Urkunde
64 2022 00:06:37 Jonas Stec M Team Tiger MJ U14 18 Urkunde
65 502 00:06:37 York Magnus Stammen M MK U12 32 Urkunde
66 553 00:06:38 Jakon Lohoff M Gesamtschule Lippstadt MJ U14 19 Urkunde
67 583 00:06:40 Lutz Seppler M Collins MJ U14 20 Urkunde
68 600 00:06:40 Leon Schriewer M LST-Badminton MJ U16 7 Urkunde
69 568 00:06:41 Lasse Sadhoff M Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen MJ U14 21 Urkunde
70 2054 00:06:42 Konstantin Hardok M Team Tiger MJ U14 22 Urkunde
71 633 00:06:42 Jerome-Noel Fitz M Don-Bosco Schule MJ U14 23 Urkunde
72 510 00:06:43 Jonas Wenderoth M E-Jugend SUS Cappel MK U12 33 Urkunde
73 548 00:06:45 Lukas Dickhut M Grundschule im Kleefeld MK U12 34 Urkunde
74 556 00:06:45 Aaron Castagné M Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt MK U12 35 Urkunde
75 596 00:06:47 Meik-Leon Brölemann M LST-Badminton MJ U14 24 Urkunde
76 504 00:06:47 Leandro Canicatti M E-Jugend SUS Cappel MK U12 36 Urkunde
77 2001 00:06:48 Lasse Süggeler M SUS Cappel Fußball MK U10 9 Urkunde
78 512 00:06:50 Vincent Mast M E-Jugend SUS Cappel MK U12 37 Urkunde
79 601 00:06:50 Justin Mantke M LST-Badminton MJ U16 8 Urkunde
80 546 00:06:52 Nikola Acimovic M Martinschule Cappel MK U10 10 Urkunde
81 2030 00:06:53 Leon Wienke M UTC MJ U14 25 Urkunde
82 545 00:06:56 Paul Heße M Martinschule Cappel MK U10 11 Urkunde
83 505 00:06:57 Alessio Buchmüller M E-Jugend SUS Cappel MK U12 38 Urkunde
84 528 00:06:57 Niklas Kohlenberg M Martinschule Cappel MK U10 12 Urkunde
85 630 00:06:58 Linus Nixon M Team Lippischer Bruch MJ U14 26 Urkunde
86 582 00:06:58 Jan Wienke M Collins MK U12 39 Urkunde
87 514 00:06:59 Leon Stricker M E-Jugend SUS Cappel MK U12 40 Urkunde
88 554 00:06:59 Helmut Heinz M Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt MK U12 41 Urkunde
89 550 00:06:59 Eric Holtdirk M MK U12 42 Urkunde
90 621 00:07:00 Ole Hansen M Niels-Stensen-Schule MK U12 43 Urkunde
91 574 00:07:00 Mika Schmidt M Lippstädter Turnverein 1848 MJ U14 27 Urkunde
92 586 00:07:00 Noel Santoro Villalon M LST-Schwimmen MK U10 13 Urkunde
93 576 00:07:02 Constantin Vossebürger M Lippstädter Turnverein 1848 MJ U14 28 Urkunde
94 536 00:07:02 Yannic Latza M Martinschule Cappel MK U10 14 Urkunde
95 627 00:07:03 Henry Tschorn M MK U12 44 Urkunde
96 522 00:07:03 Kalle Böhner M Lippstädter Turnverein 1848 MK U10 15 Urkunde
97 585 00:07:04 Filip Ratkovic M LST-Schwimmen MJ U14 29 Urkunde
98 591 00:07:05 Jacob Täger M LST-Badminton MK U12 45 Urkunde
99 637 00:07:06 Simon Paul Kraffczyk M Gesamtschule Lippstadt MK U12 46 Urkunde
100 2028 00:07:08 David Noel Czarnik M Grundschule Dedinghausen MK U10 16 Urkunde
101 2018 00:07:08 Felix Müller M MK U10 17 Urkunde
102 547 00:07:08 Moritz Lepping M Grundschule im Kleefeld MK U12 47 Urkunde
103 606 00:07:09 Nicolas Janzen M LST-Boxen MK U10 18 Urkunde
104 607 00:07:09 Etienne Duplat M Niels-Stensen-Schule MK U10 19 Urkunde
105 622 00:07:09 Marvin Meyer M Niels-Stensen-Schule MK U10 20 Urkunde
106 570 00:07:09 Matthis Mintert M Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen MJ U14 30 Urkunde
107 594 00:07:09 Mark Dörfler M LST-Badminton MJ U16 9 Urkunde
108 562 00:07:11 Kian Mohammadi M Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt MJ U16 10 Urkunde
109 641 00:07:11 Gereon Kaiser M Freunde MJ U14 31 Urkunde
110 624 00:07:11 Benjamin Lammers M SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten MK U10 21 Urkunde
111 501 00:07:14 Mattis Sprenger M Laufgut MK U10 22 Urkunde
112 573 00:07:14 Felix Kaiser M Lippstädter Turnverein 1848 MJ U14 32 Urkunde
113 542 00:07:14 Ben Heyken M Martinschule Cappel MK U10 23 Urkunde
114 532 00:07:17 Theo Wagner M Martinschule Cappel MK U10 24 Urkunde
115 538 00:07:19 Julian Tollwerth M Martinschule Cappel MK U12 48 Urkunde
116 567 00:07:20 Leon Konradi M Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen MJ U14 33 Urkunde
117 2049 00:07:20 Adrian Krause M Team Tiger MK U10 25 Urkunde
118 555 00:07:21 Ayden Brink M Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt MK U12 49 Urkunde
119 2050 00:07:28 Erik Schütte M MK U10 26 Urkunde
120 608 00:07:28 Kilian Hagenhoff M Niels-Stensen-Schule MK U10 27 Urkunde
121 619 00:07:29 Maximilian Dresp M Niels-Stensen-Schule MK U10 28 Urkunde
122 644 00:07:35 Roman Vorwerk M MK U10 29 Urkunde
123 2021 00:07:37 Luca Bals M Alpinia Rixbeck MK U10 30 Urkunde
124 626 00:07:37 Mats Kolter M MK U10 31 Urkunde
125 584 00:07:38 Niklas Mosmann M LST-Schwimmen MJ U16 11 Urkunde
126 635 00:07:41 Leonard Lindemann M Don-Bosco Schule MJ U14 34 Urkunde
127 540 00:07:54 Mohammed Ali Souweidan M Martinschule Cappel MK U12 50 Urkunde
128 558 00:07:57 Jan Müller M Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt MJ U14 35 Urkunde
129 614 00:07:58 Karlo Petkovic M Niels-Stensen-Schule MK U10 32 Urkunde
130 617 00:08:10 Kai Grote M Niels-Stensen-Schule MK U10 33 Urkunde
131 2023 00:08:10 Tim Materi M Team Tiger MK U12 51 Urkunde
132 2024 00:08:14 Singh Khushpal M MK U12 52 Urkunde
133 643 00:08:15 Philipp Reichert M MK U12 53 Urkunde
134 590 00:08:25 Erik Winkelnkemper M LST-Badminton MK U10 34 Urkunde
135 612 00:08:35 Jannis Kirch M Niels-Stensen-Schule MK U12 54 Urkunde
136 623 00:08:36 Tim Wehnert M Niels-Stensen-Schule MK U12 55 Urkunde
137 615 00:08:38 Finn Siemund M Niels-Stensen-Schule MK U12 56 Urkunde
138 631 00:08:38 Kilian Jahn M Don-Bosco Schule MJ U14 36 Urkunde
139 537 00:08:40 Kiano Lod M Martinschule Cappel MK U10 35 Urkunde
140 2053 00:08:41 Hannes Reker M MK U10 36 Urkunde
141 544 00:08:46 Maximilian Drude M Martinschule Cappel MK U10 37 Urkunde
142 250 00:08:50 Benjamin Langenbach M Don-Bosco Schule MJ U14 37 Urkunde
143 638 00:09:04 Rafael Lässig M MK U12 57 Urkunde
144 639 00:09:12 Samuel Lässig M MK U10 38 Urkunde
145 640 00:09:42 Matti Nolte M MK U12 58 Urkunde
146 530 00:10:09 Nick Heyer M Martinschule Cappel MK U10 39 Urkunde
147 533 00:10:18 Rayan Khider M Martinschule Cappel MJ U14 38 Urkunde
148 535 00:10:21 Danny Duncan M Martinschule Cappel MK U10 40 Urkunde
149 609 00:13:28 Tim Brinkman M Niels-Stensen-Schule MK U10 41 Urkunde