Ergebnisse - Altstadtlauf Lippstadt 2019 - 5 km
Platz StNr BruttozeitVorname Vorname Name M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 6457 00:20:11 Gudrun Rodloff W Hella W50 1 Urkunde
2 6339 00:20:23 Nina Sprengkamp W Sport Rotter WHK 1 Urkunde
3 5375 00:20:34 Sina Lütke-Bornefeld W VASILIS Laufteam WJ U20 1 Urkunde
4 5071 00:21:23 Adrijana Jurisic W LTV Lippstadt Triathlon WJ U18 1 Urkunde
5 5404 00:21:25 Marisa Danckwerts W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 2 Urkunde
6 6212 00:22:02 Miriam Schulte W Team Hass schadet der Seele WJ U18 3 Urkunde
7 5181 00:22:29 Jarmila Thiesbrummel W W30 1 Urkunde
8 5574 00:22:32 Andrea Wesselink W Lippstädter Turnverein 1848 W30 2 Urkunde
9 5524 00:22:38 Kristina Bracht W Dreifaltigkeits-Hospital Lippstadt WHK 2 Urkunde
10 5281 00:22:48 Anna Ulbrich W Ferber-Software WHK 3 Urkunde
11 5671 00:22:54 Irene Biecki-Hoff W Collins W35 1 Urkunde
12 5174 00:23:06 Sara Delli-Zotti W Evangelisches Krankenhaus Lippstadt WHK 4 Urkunde
13 5369 00:23:38 Julia Blume W VASILIS Laufteam WHK 5 Urkunde
14 5717 00:23:39 Seraphine Albert W Friedrichschule W30 3 Urkunde
15 6138 00:23:58 Jenny Pelkmann W Energeticum W45 1 Urkunde
16 5069 00:23:59 Kira Valland W WHK 6 Urkunde
17 5319 00:24:19 Katja Siemon W LG Hamm W50 2 Urkunde
18 6213 00:24:19 Susanne Büscher W Team Hass schadet der Seele WJ U18 4 Urkunde
19 5554 00:24:19 Cathi Koch W Landhaus Günther WHK 7 Urkunde
20 5721 00:24:24 Karin Mai W Friedrichschule W50 3 Urkunde
21 6036 00:24:26 Nora Laryea W Hella W45 2 Urkunde
22 6127 00:24:37 Andrea Dettmann W AOK Nordwest W50 4 Urkunde
23 6380 00:24:40 Jennifer Janzen-Ragusa W Energeticum W40 1 Urkunde
24 5862 00:24:46 Milena Cafala W LST-Schwimmen WHK 8 Urkunde
25 6397 00:24:51 Katrin Zimmermann W Hella W30 4 Urkunde
26 6209 00:24:51 Anna Lechler W Team Hass schadet der Seele WJ U18 5 Urkunde
27 6211 00:24:51 Sophia Brexel W Team Hass schadet der Seele WJ U18 6 Urkunde
28 5463 00:25:09 Heike Koch W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen W55 1 Urkunde
29 5459 00:25:19 Caterina Volo W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 7 Urkunde
30 5514 00:25:20 Verena Radin W TSV Rüthen W35 2 Urkunde
31 5391 00:25:27 Janina Putz W Phantásien W30 5 Urkunde
32 6377 00:25:28 Leane Maloney W GSL Benninghausen WHK 9 Urkunde
33 6039 00:25:35 Silvia Hasse W Hella W35 3 Urkunde
34 6058 00:25:37 Alina Aufenanger W Hella WHK 10 Urkunde
35 6071 00:25:38 Theresa Ellebracht W Hella W30 6 Urkunde
36 5209 00:25:39 Christin Juckenhöfel W Stadt Lippstadt WHK 11 Urkunde
37 5559 00:25:45 Theresa Alers W Landhaus Günther WJ U20 2 Urkunde
38 5879 00:25:45 Louisa Wallmeier W LST-Schwimmen WJ U18 8 Urkunde
39 5347 00:25:45 Nadine Ebbinghaus W Polizei Lippstadt W40 2 Urkunde
40 5560 00:25:47 Sophie Alers W Landhaus Günther WJ U20 3 Urkunde
41 6214 00:25:48 Sabine Reichel W Team Hass schadet der Seele W55 2 Urkunde
42 6066 00:25:48 Maike Klocke W Hella WHK 12 Urkunde
43 5720 00:25:55 Leonie Strake W Friedrichschule WHK 13 Urkunde
44 5038 00:25:55 Nadine Stephan W W40 3 Urkunde
45 6041 00:26:02 Doris Kozak W Hella W40 4 Urkunde
46 6023 00:26:02 Anja Möller W BHTC W40 5 Urkunde
47 5548 00:26:06 Eva Brinkmann W Hausarztpraxis Brinkmann W40 6 Urkunde
48 5718 00:26:11 Tina Krome W Friedrichschule W50 5 Urkunde
49 5479 00:26:19 Christine Kick W Hanse-Kolleg W35 4 Urkunde
50 6318 00:26:21 Anna Balz W Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt WJ U20 4 Urkunde
51 6136 00:26:21 Marie Cramer W Scheurer-Gruppe WHK 14 Urkunde
52 6489 00:26:23 Sandra Tornero W Wilhelm Knepper GmbH & Co. KG W45 3 Urkunde
53 6395 00:26:28 Iris Hoffrichter W Hella W30 7 Urkunde
54 5063 00:26:29 Carmen Tepeneu W Individual W40 7 Urkunde
55 5258 00:26:30 Nadine Sander W Spenner Renner WHK 15 Urkunde
56 6040 00:26:33 Annika Kabelitz W Hella W30 8 Urkunde
57 5702 00:26:39 Nicole Müther W Christinen läuft W40 8 Urkunde
58 6091 00:26:50 Ludmilla Ernstberger W Hella W30 9 Urkunde
59 5834 00:26:51 Dörte Göckede W Deutsche Saatveredelung AG W35 5 Urkunde
60 6226 00:26:53 mandy korte W fahrschule die zwei W35 6 Urkunde
61 5330 00:27:02 Anna Stuckstedte W Gesamtschule Lippstadt W35 7 Urkunde
62 6336 00:27:05 Johanna Rotter W Sport Rotter WHK 16 Urkunde
63 6207 00:27:06 Annika Heyn W Team Hass schadet der Seele WJ U18 9 Urkunde
64 5748 00:27:07 Hildegard Grüne W Team Hass schadet der Seele W50 6 Urkunde
65 6327 00:27:09 Sabine Glaschke W Sport Rotter W40 9 Urkunde
66 6325 00:27:09 Karen Dönnecke W Sport Rotter W50 7 Urkunde
67 5864 00:27:14 Hannah Krummel W LST-Schwimmen WJ U18 10 Urkunde
68 5053 00:27:14 Heike Sprenger W Laufgut W35 8 Urkunde
69 5451 00:27:16 Eva Sommer W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 11 Urkunde
70 5437 00:27:17 Hannah Osterhoff W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 12 Urkunde
71 5099 00:27:17 Heike Rockensüß W deimel Steuerberatung W35 9 Urkunde
72 5729 00:27:17 Ute Brink W Team Hass schadet der Seele W45 4 Urkunde
73 5128 00:27:23 Friederike Bockhorst W Evangelische Krankenhaus Lippstadt WHK 17 Urkunde
74 6314 00:27:23 Ariane Stöcker W Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt WJ U20 5 Urkunde
75 5285 00:27:25 Verena Kuckuck W Happe Baustoffmarkt W30 10 Urkunde
76 5169 00:27:30 Fabienne Schütte W avitea Industrieservice GmbH - avit W50 8 Urkunde
77 5464 00:27:32 Fabienne Ritschel W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen W30 11 Urkunde
78 5537 00:27:33 Karina Koschmieder W WHK 18 Urkunde
79 6453 00:27:34 Christine Rese W Hella WHK 19 Urkunde
80 5544 00:27:34 Lena Meiwes W Team Dedinghausen aktuell WHK 20 Urkunde
81 6121 00:27:36 Beate Kobiela W WDS GmbH W30 12 Urkunde
82 5860 00:27:41 Sabine Andermahr W LST-Schwimmen WHK 21 Urkunde
83 5348 00:27:41 Walfriede Wahab-Märker W Sportliche Unternehmer W30 13 Urkunde
84 5005 00:27:42 Nadine Hitschfeld W W40 10 Urkunde
85 6227 00:27:43 desire laforet W fahrschule die zwei W30 14 Urkunde
86 5201 00:27:44 Silvia Alers W Stadt Lippstadt W45 5 Urkunde
87 5349 00:27:46 Isabel Dziallas W Peters Schokowelt WHK 22 Urkunde
88 5515 00:27:53 Marie-Christin Busch W TSV Rüthen WJ U18 13 Urkunde
89 6322 00:27:53 Nathalie Fahle W MYP-Fitness WHK 23 Urkunde
90 6410 00:27:54 Marion Rau W Hella W30 15 Urkunde
91 5875 00:27:55 Anna Strothotte W LST-Schwimmen WHK 24 Urkunde
92 5021 00:27:56 Inga Emmerich W Westfälische Landes-Eisenbahn GmbH W40 11 Urkunde
93 5162 00:27:57 Britta Bartmeier W avitea Industrieservice GmbH - avit W30 16 Urkunde
94 5478 00:27:58 Stefanie Rost W Hanse-Kolleg WHK 25 Urkunde
95 5186 00:28:00 Vanessa Beklas W Schule Im Grünen Winkel WHK 26 Urkunde
96 5436 00:28:02 Lara Niehüser W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 14 Urkunde
97 5205 00:28:02 Julia Scharte W Stadt Lippstadt W40 12 Urkunde
98 5068 00:28:04 Ida Mühle W SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten WJ U20 6 Urkunde
99 6118 00:28:06 Nadine Heidenhöfer W Hella W35 10 Urkunde
100 5194 00:28:08 Vera Holtkötter W WHK 27 Urkunde
101 6270 00:28:10 Laura Patrzek W thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH WHK 28 Urkunde
102 5609 00:28:18 Natalie Krutsch W ALDI W35 11 Urkunde
103 6206 00:28:21 Ulla Brexel W Metlog W45 6 Urkunde
104 6140 00:28:24 Janina Linnhoff W Energeticum WHK 29 Urkunde
105 6337 00:28:25 Heike Wübbelmann W Sport Rotter W45 7 Urkunde
106 6134 00:28:26 Kathrin Eckebracht W Scheurer-Gruppe W40 13 Urkunde
107 5971 00:28:27 Paula Schulenberg W LST-Fußball WJ U18 15 Urkunde
108 5517 00:28:33 Helen Fee Falkenberg W WJ U18 16 Urkunde
109 5185 00:28:34 Carmen Becher W Schule Im Grünen Winkel WHK 30 Urkunde
110 6445 00:28:39 Natascha Kaiser-Ganseforth W Hella W40 14 Urkunde
111 5531 00:28:42 Charlotte Bieler W Dreifaltigkeits-Hospital Lippstadt WJ U20 7 Urkunde
112 5269 00:28:43 Conni Hoffrichter W W55 3 Urkunde
113 5526 00:28:48 Angelika Erlenkötter W Dreifaltigkeits-Hospital Lippstadt W45 8 Urkunde
114 5136 00:28:50 Karen Ludger W Evangelische Krankenhaus Lippstadt WHK 31 Urkunde
115 5604 00:28:50 Angie Weiß W ALDI WHK 32 Urkunde
116 6488 00:28:51 Daria Szymiczek W Wilhelm Knepper GmbH & Co. KG W35 12 Urkunde
117 5863 00:28:56 Larissa Hafner W LST-Schwimmen WHK 33 Urkunde
118 5271 00:29:00 Kristine Born W Ferber-Software WHK 34 Urkunde
119 5215 00:29:03 Jana Gonda W ISM WHK 35 Urkunde
120 6225 00:29:08 jessica sudhoff W fahrschule die zwei W35 13 Urkunde
121 5527 00:29:08 Roswitha Seidel W Dreifaltigkeits-Hospital Lippstadt W45 9 Urkunde
122 6130 00:29:12 Helena Scheurer W Scheurer-Gruppe W50 9 Urkunde
123 5726 00:29:17 Stefanie Baroth W Team Hass schadet der Seele W50 10 Urkunde
124 5750 00:29:17 Ann-Kristin Heilig W Team Hass schadet der Seele WHK 36 Urkunde
125 5823 00:29:18 Louisa Rhode W WIAG-Antriebstechnik GmbH WJ U18 17 Urkunde
126 5842 00:29:21 Natalie Zimmermann W INI W30 17 Urkunde
127 6189 00:29:25 Anna Röhring W HBPO GmbH WHK 37 Urkunde
128 6191 00:29:26 Theresa Wunsch W HBPO GmbH WHK 38 Urkunde
129 5359 00:29:29 Lisa Wortmann W Peters Schokowelt WHK 39 Urkunde
130 5354 00:29:30 Antonia Von Weitz W Peters Schokowelt WHK 40 Urkunde
131 5873 00:29:30 Aljona Sawatzki W LST-Schwimmen W30 18 Urkunde
132 6126 00:29:30 Viktoria Celik W AOK Nordwest W40 15 Urkunde
133 5536 00:29:32 Barbara Neuschulz W Dreifaltigkeits-Hospital Lippstadt W55 4 Urkunde
134 5091 00:29:32 Astrid Heitmann W deimel Steuerberatung WHK 41 Urkunde
135 5089 00:29:34 Marzena Wyzlic W deimel Steuerberatung WHK 42 Urkunde
136 5255 00:29:35 Ramona Kückelheim W Spenner Renner W30 19 Urkunde
137 5081 00:29:43 Kathrin Jelinek W Wohnstätte für Senioren - Haus Stri W35 14 Urkunde
138 5773 00:29:43 Ute Schemmann W Team Hass schadet der Seele W45 10 Urkunde
139 5239 00:29:45 Jola Reimann W Spenner Renner W30 20 Urkunde
140 5806 00:29:45 Nowak Nicole W WIAG-Antriebstechnik GmbH WHK 43 Urkunde
141 5188 00:29:46 Eva Rüther W Schule Im Grünen Winkel W30 21 Urkunde
142 5985 00:29:50 Karin Staude W BHTC W45 11 Urkunde
143 5551 00:29:50 Martina Wulff W KFD Cappel W45 12 Urkunde
144 5130 00:29:52 Andrea Roloff W Evangelische Krankenhaus Lippstadt WHK 44 Urkunde
145 5962 00:29:53 Maren Böhner W LST-Fußball W35 15 Urkunde
146 6146 00:29:53 Helen Redeker W Energeticum WHK 45 Urkunde
147 5106 00:29:55 Miryam Jourdan W Coventya W40 16 Urkunde
148 5202 00:29:57 Constanze Vogel W Stadt Lippstadt W40 17 Urkunde
149 5642 00:29:58 Lidia Glas W ALDI W30 22 Urkunde
150 5129 00:29:59 Lara Welz W Evangelische Krankenhaus Lippstadt WHK 46 Urkunde
151 5843 00:29:59 Ilona Korte-Lenkeit W INI W40 18 Urkunde
152 5353 00:30:03 Angelika Hagedorn W Peters Schokowelt W50 11 Urkunde
153 5847 00:30:07 Katja Erdelhoff W INI W40 19 Urkunde
154 6003 00:30:08 Christiane Steinkamp W BHTC W45 13 Urkunde
155 5848 00:30:09 Isabel Zur Heiden W INI WHK 47 Urkunde
156 5180 00:30:10 Christina Sellmann W W35 16 Urkunde
157 6470 00:30:11 Lisa-Marie Grabowski W Infineon WHK 48 Urkunde
158 5543 00:30:12 Jennifer Kunau W Team Dedinghausen aktuell W45 14 Urkunde
159 5513 00:30:15 Ilka Buschkühl W TSV Rüthen W40 20 Urkunde
160 5682 00:30:21 Lilia Leikam W Collins W30 23 Urkunde
161 5314 00:30:23 Annalena Hack W SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt WHK 49 Urkunde
162 5309 00:30:23 Ute Beyersdorf W SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt W50 12 Urkunde
163 6384 00:30:24 Yvonne Richter W Hella W30 24 Urkunde
164 5825 00:30:25 Nina Tigges W H.B.S. Industriedienste WHK 50 Urkunde
165 5540 00:30:26 Susanne Schulte-Nölle W CoolRunnings W40 21 Urkunde
166 5300 00:30:27 Jennifer Kohlenberg W Neumann Werbung W30 25 Urkunde
167 6442 00:30:28 Marie-Carmen Kirchner W Hella W35 17 Urkunde
168 5581 00:30:29 Jana Balke W GWL Gemeinnützige Wohnungsbaugesell WHK 51 Urkunde
169 5841 00:30:30 Melanie Grefenberg W INI W40 22 Urkunde
170 5585 00:30:30 Giulia Massimo W GWL Gemeinnützige Wohnungsbaugesell W30 26 Urkunde
171 5187 00:30:31 Bettina Duwe W Schule Im Grünen Winkel W55 5 Urkunde
172 5963 00:30:33 Monika Witteborg W LST-Fußball W35 18 Urkunde
173 5937 00:30:33 Karin Stoos W LST-Fußball W35 19 Urkunde
174 5893 00:30:36 Patricja Talewisz W LST-Förderklasse WJ U20 8 Urkunde
175 5997 00:30:38 Julia Diehl W BHTC WHK 52 Urkunde
176 5118 00:30:48 Christina Litt W Evangelische Krankenhaus Lippstadt WHK 53 Urkunde
177 5550 00:30:50 Anett Jokiel-Straupe W Hausarztpraxis Brinkmann W50 13 Urkunde
178 6100 00:30:53 Emily Duschat W Hella WHK 54 Urkunde
179 5915 00:30:54 Jana Dimter W LST-Boxen WHK 55 Urkunde
180 5916 00:30:54 Maike Kölbl W LST-Boxen WHK 56 Urkunde
181 5831 00:30:58 Eva Schulte W Deutsche Saatveredelung AG W35 20 Urkunde
182 5002 00:31:00 Ramona Klemm-Beckers W W35 21 Urkunde
183 2037 00:31:00 Kirsten Geister W Josefshaus Lipperode W50 14 Urkunde
184 6210 00:31:01 Jana Schlüter W Team Hass schadet der Seele WJ U18 18 Urkunde
185 5133 00:31:02 Iris Austermann W Evangelische Krankenhaus Lippstadt W50 15 Urkunde
186 5794 00:31:06 Simone Urbanke W Team Hass schadet der Seele W50 16 Urkunde
187 5332 00:31:06 Monica Villalon W W40 23 Urkunde
188 5168 00:31:09 Manuela Neumann W avitea Industrieservice GmbH - avit W35 22 Urkunde
189 5094 00:31:12 Nadine Tugarev W deimel Steuerberatung W35 23 Urkunde
190 6054 00:31:13 Jessica Krimphove W Hella W40 24 Urkunde
191 5189 00:31:13 Katharina Böke W Schule Im Grünen Winkel W30 27 Urkunde
192 6427 00:31:15 Tatjana Eisenkrein W RSA W30 28 Urkunde
193 6293 00:31:16 Katharina Mons W thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH W30 29 Urkunde
194 5785 00:31:19 Kirsten Stichling W Team Hass schadet der Seele W40 25 Urkunde
195 5126 00:31:20 Marina Hubert W Evangelische Krankenhaus Lippstadt W40 26 Urkunde
196 5799 00:31:22 Christina Clasing W Clasing Bautenschutz W55 6 Urkunde
197 5802 00:31:22 Sophia Gesterkamp W Clasing Bautenschutz WHK 57 Urkunde
198 5533 00:31:25 Katharina Moser W Dreifaltigkeits-Hospital Lippstadt W35 24 Urkunde
199 5807 00:31:26 Gärtner Victoria W WIAG-Antriebstechnik GmbH W35 25 Urkunde
200 5655 00:31:27 Claudia Yarborough W Collins W55 7 Urkunde
201 5124 00:31:27 Katharina Werz W Evangelische Krankenhaus Lippstadt WHK 58 Urkunde
202 5910 00:31:28 Katrin Muntoni W LST-Boxen WHK 59 Urkunde
203 5295 00:31:29 Ursula Happe W Happe Baustoffmarkt W50 17 Urkunde
204 6164 00:31:40 Ruth Oblonczek W Schlüter Baumaschinen W55 8 Urkunde
205 5850 00:31:40 Simone Temme W INI W45 15 Urkunde
206 5715 00:31:44 Birgit Deimel W SKM Lippstadt W50 18 Urkunde
207 5012 00:31:44 Heike Von Malm W Lippstädter Turnverein 1848 W40 27 Urkunde
208 5868 00:31:45 Kim Nickels W LST-Schwimmen WHK 60 Urkunde
209 6132 00:31:52 Ana Lopez W Scheurer-Gruppe W40 28 Urkunde
210 5803 00:31:54 Gabriele Perschke W Clasing Bautenschutz W65 1 Urkunde
211 5835 00:31:54 Tanja Brauer W Deutsche Saatveredelung AG W50 19 Urkunde
212 5050 00:31:56 Kira Harder W Blumenhaus Bunsmann WHK 61 Urkunde
213 5999 00:31:56 Marie-Theres Goebel W BHTC W45 16 Urkunde
214 5968 00:31:58 Katrin Roggenkamp W LST-Fußball W45 17 Urkunde
215 5947 00:32:01 Kirsten Rossa W LST-Fußball WJ U20 9 Urkunde
216 6173 00:32:01 Lena Kaufmann W HBPO GmbH WHK 62 Urkunde
217 5738 00:32:01 Mona Dimter W Team Hass schadet der Seele WHK 63 Urkunde
218 5787 00:32:01 Franziska Stratmann W Team Hass schadet der Seele WHK 64 Urkunde
219 5786 00:32:01 Lena Stöppel W Team Hass schadet der Seele WHK 65 Urkunde
220 5944 00:32:02 Sarah Witthaut W LST-Fußball WJ U20 10 Urkunde
221 5946 00:32:02 Ida Rossa W LST-Fußball WJ U18 19 Urkunde
222 5909 00:32:03 Xena Eickmeyer W LST-Boxen WJ U18 20 Urkunde
223 6150 00:32:04 Janina Cramer W Energeticum WHK 66 Urkunde
224 6148 00:32:04 Manuela Kempkensteffen W Energeticum W50 20 Urkunde
225 6338 00:32:06 Lina Marie Zander van der W Sport Rotter WJ U18 21 Urkunde
226 6331 00:32:06 Sonja Huchtkemper W Sport Rotter WJ U18 22 Urkunde
227 5424 00:32:09 Viktoria Koch W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 23 Urkunde
228 5740 00:32:09 Jutta Feldmann W Team Hass schadet der Seele W45 18 Urkunde
229 5557 00:32:09 Katharina Bölter W Landhaus Günther W30 30 Urkunde
230 5460 00:32:09 Sophie Wäsche W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 24 Urkunde
231 5104 00:32:12 Schenja - Wininikatchi Petker W INLPRUNNER W30 31 Urkunde
232 5592 00:32:14 Anke Kempa W ALDI W50 21 Urkunde
233 5913 00:32:16 Aleksandra Slawiuska W LST-Boxen WJ U20 11 Urkunde
234 5704 00:32:17 Barbara Schmidt W SKM Lippstadt W50 22 Urkunde
235 5158 00:32:19 Jessica Bronk W avitea Industrieservice GmbH - avit W30 32 Urkunde
236 5549 00:32:22 Jennifer Fischer W Hausarztpraxis Brinkmann W35 26 Urkunde
237 5790 00:32:23 Angelika Timmermann W Team Hass schadet der Seele W45 19 Urkunde
238 5943 00:32:23 Britta Böger W LST-Fußball WHK 67 Urkunde
239 5013 00:32:24 Marina Sigge W W35 27 Urkunde
240 5605 00:32:25 Beate Düker W ALDI W55 9 Urkunde
241 5707 00:32:26 Silvia Kampmann W SKM Lippstadt W50 23 Urkunde
242 6014 00:32:27 Anne Wang W BHTC W40 29 Urkunde
243 5872 00:32:27 Vera Rüthing W LST-Schwimmen WHK 68 Urkunde
244 5474 00:32:31 Julia Lollies W Hanse-Kolleg WHK 69 Urkunde
245 6468 00:32:32 Sina Wolf W Siepmann WHK 70 Urkunde
246 5102 00:32:32 Alexandra - Meoquanee Bobb W INLPRUNNER W30 33 Urkunde
247 6022 00:32:37 Nadine Mertensmeier W BHTC W40 30 Urkunde
248 6046 00:32:39 Ricarda Rehm W Hella WHK 71 Urkunde
249 5844 00:32:40 Sina Weigelt W INI WHK 72 Urkunde
250 5163 00:32:40 Tanja Hoffmann W avitea Industrieservice GmbH - avit W45 20 Urkunde
251 5539 00:32:40 Carolin Stephan W CoolRunnings WHK 73 Urkunde
252 6176 00:32:40 Gina Garnschröder W HBPO GmbH WHK 74 Urkunde
253 5676 00:32:42 Maike Engelen W Collins WHK 75 Urkunde
254 5911 00:32:43 Marcelina Zaiska W LST-Boxen WJ U18 25 Urkunde
255 6286 00:32:46 Sabrina Gröne W thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH W35 28 Urkunde
256 5575 00:32:48 Angela Gockel W Braun Media Team W35 29 Urkunde
257 5458 00:32:50 Paulina Voits W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 26 Urkunde
258 5457 00:32:50 Natalie Traut W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 27 Urkunde
259 5795 00:32:52 Britta Voß W Team Hass schadet der Seele W40 31 Urkunde
260 5582 00:32:53 Ricarda Husemann W GWL Gemeinnützige Wohnungsbaugesell W35 30 Urkunde
261 5376 00:32:53 Christina Filaktoglou W VASILIS Laufteam WJ U18 28 Urkunde
262 6436 00:32:57 Alina Rodriguez Cameselle W Hella W30 34 Urkunde
263 5694 00:32:58 Lisa Seppler W Collins WJ U18 29 Urkunde
264 6481 00:32:59 Christiane Meintrup-Stoltz W Lauftreff Druffel W50 24 Urkunde
265 5836 00:33:06 Ute Ehring W INI W55 10 Urkunde
266 5840 00:33:06 Johanna Lange W INI W30 35 Urkunde
267 5406 00:33:07 Evelyn Fischer W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 30 Urkunde
268 5612 00:33:11 Marion Laumann W ALDI W35 31 Urkunde
269 5912 00:33:12 Roxana Kaleba W LST-Boxen WJ U18 31 Urkunde
270 5940 00:33:15 Annabell Hovemann W LST-Fußball W40 32 Urkunde
271 5043 00:33:16 Wencke Jehn W Gustav Jehn GmbH W45 21 Urkunde
272 5753 00:33:16 Marita Hülsdünker W Team Hass schadet der Seele WHK 76 Urkunde
273 5905 00:33:18 Kim Sojka W LST-Badminton WJ U18 32 Urkunde
274 5157 00:33:20 Véronique Kuhfuß W Gustav Jehn GmbH W40 33 Urkunde
275 6174 00:33:20 Vivian Buslowski W HBPO GmbH W30 36 Urkunde
276 5455 00:33:20 Annika Thöne W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 33 Urkunde
277 5107 00:33:21 Mareike Babst W Coventya WHK 77 Urkunde
278 5610 00:33:21 Petra Wolff W ALDI W45 22 Urkunde
279 5783 00:33:22 Verena Starke W Team Hass schadet der Seele WHK 78 Urkunde
280 5310 00:33:23 Gudula Stakemeier W SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt W50 25 Urkunde
281 5010 00:33:29 Sonja Steinhoff W WHK 79 Urkunde
282 6143 00:33:30 Mechthild Klaus W Energeticum W55 11 Urkunde
283 5741 00:33:32 Heike Ferlemann W Team Hass schadet der Seele W55 12 Urkunde
284 5519 00:33:32 Monika Spenner W Schlüter Baumaschinen W50 26 Urkunde
285 5627 00:33:33 Franziska Lehmann W ALDI W30 37 Urkunde
286 6394 00:33:35 Petra Wiese W Hella W50 27 Urkunde
287 5711 00:33:35 Verena Wagner W SKM Lippstadt W35 32 Urkunde
288 5788 00:33:37 Birgit-Erika Tenz W Team Hass schadet der Seele W35 33 Urkunde
289 5745 00:33:37 Marion Groenewold W Team Hass schadet der Seele W40 34 Urkunde
290 6008 00:33:38 Regine Rogage W BHTC W50 28 Urkunde
291 5095 00:33:38 Julia Hermes W deimel Steuerberatung WHK 80 Urkunde
292 5088 00:33:38 Lena Hermes W deimel Steuerberatung WHK 81 Urkunde
293 5665 00:33:39 Dana Althaus W Collins WHK 82 Urkunde
294 5638 00:33:40 Franziska Kramer W ALDI WHK 83 Urkunde
295 5072 00:33:40 Sybille Schulte- noelle W Laufen am Hellweg W55 13 Urkunde
296 5170 00:33:41 Andrea Pluskwa W avitea Industrieservice GmbH - avit W30 38 Urkunde
297 5421 00:33:42 Rieka Katze W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 34 Urkunde
298 5658 00:33:46 Susanne Foster W Collins W50 29 Urkunde
299 5123 00:33:46 Beata Przelucki W Evangelische Krankenhaus Lippstadt W40 35 Urkunde
300 5673 00:33:48 Alina Lizinger W Collins WHK 84 Urkunde
301 5497 00:33:49 Julia Suhaja W Hanse-Kolleg WHK 85 Urkunde
302 6429 00:33:49 Theresa Röper W RSA WHK 86 Urkunde
303 5496 00:33:50 Jana Budde W Hanse-Kolleg WHK 87 Urkunde
304 5759 00:33:50 Monika Littau W Team Hass schadet der Seele W45 23 Urkunde
305 5511 00:33:53 Ischa Sharma W WJ U20 12 Urkunde
306 5770 00:33:53 Julia Rehage W Team Hass schadet der Seele W35 34 Urkunde
307 5019 00:33:59 Anita Hochgesandt W Westfälische Landes-Eisenbahn GmbH W55 14 Urkunde
308 5771 00:34:00 Karla Rohns W Team Hass schadet der Seele W50 30 Urkunde
309 5155 00:34:01 Lena Goddek W W30 39 Urkunde
310 5761 00:34:01 Maria Morth-Kleine W Team Hass schadet der Seele W35 35 Urkunde
311 6170 00:34:02 Anne Strugholz W Schlüter Baumaschinen W35 36 Urkunde
312 6428 00:34:03 Emily Rosenthal W RSA WHK 88 Urkunde
313 5142 00:34:04 Sandra Lorenz W Evangelische Krankenhaus Lippstadt WHK 89 Urkunde
314 5797 00:34:06 Bettina Zöller W Team Hass schadet der Seele W55 15 Urkunde
315 5900 00:34:07 Eslem Ayse Boz W LST-Badminton WJ U18 35 Urkunde
316 5141 00:34:07 Christa Schröder W Evangelische Krankenhaus Lippstadt W50 31 Urkunde
317 5311 00:34:08 Silke Kleegraf W SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt W40 36 Urkunde
318 5942 00:34:11 Franziska Biermann W LST-Fußball WHK 90 Urkunde
319 6131 00:34:11 Alice Gieryk W Scheurer-Gruppe W35 37 Urkunde
320 6115 00:34:12 Hildegard Kohfeld W Hella W50 32 Urkunde
321 6133 00:34:12 Anna Thurmann W Scheurer-Gruppe W35 38 Urkunde
322 5047 00:34:12 Gisa Zaib W Asphalthasen Horn W35 39 Urkunde
323 6330 00:34:14 Gundula Huchtkemper W Sport Rotter W50 33 Urkunde
324 6385 00:34:15 Natalia Andrea Caicedo Ospina W Hella W35 40 Urkunde
325 5874 00:34:18 Andrea Schröder W LST-Schwimmen W45 24 Urkunde
326 5140 00:34:20 Nicole Kloska W Evangelische Krankenhaus Lippstadt WHK 91 Urkunde
327 5321 00:34:21 Ute Diers W VIVRE, Gesundheits- & Wellnesszentr W40 37 Urkunde
328 5325 00:34:21 Birgit Audehm W VIVRE, Gesundheits- & Wellnesszentr W45 25 Urkunde
329 5324 00:34:21 Stefanie Latza W VIVRE, Gesundheits- & Wellnesszentr W40 38 Urkunde
330 5326 00:34:21 Annette Neu W VIVRE, Gesundheits- & Wellnesszentr WHK 92 Urkunde
331 5160 00:34:24 Monika Matrowski W avitea Industrieservice GmbH - avit WHK 93 Urkunde
332 5238 00:34:25 Claudia Schlüter W Spenner Renner W45 26 Urkunde
333 5851 00:34:25 Carolin Grotegut W INI WJ U20 13 Urkunde
334 5445 00:34:28 Cara Schäfer W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 36 Urkunde
335 5401 00:34:28 Liane Boutch W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 37 Urkunde
336 5225 00:34:31 Jasmin Paul W Spenner Renner WHK 94 Urkunde
337 5266 00:34:33 Simone Stuckenschneider W Laufen am Hellweg W30 40 Urkunde
338 5390 00:34:34 Leonie Schüttemeyer W Phantásien WHK 95 Urkunde
339 5073 00:34:35 Brigitte Vollmer- stracke W Laufen am Hellweg W55 16 Urkunde
340 6166 00:34:36 Petra Schlüter W Schlüter Baumaschinen W55 17 Urkunde
341 5595 00:34:38 Riccarda Stratmann W ALDI W40 39 Urkunde
342 5534 00:34:40 Swetlana Ruff W Dreifaltigkeits-Hospital Lippstadt W45 27 Urkunde
343 5146 00:34:40 Giulia Alberti W Evangelische Krankenhaus Lippstadt WHK 96 Urkunde
344 6158 00:34:41 Ann-Kathrin Dahlhoff W Schlüter Baumaschinen W30 41 Urkunde
345 6165 00:34:41 Mareike Rieß W Schlüter Baumaschinen WHK 97 Urkunde
346 5512 00:34:41 Johanna Salewski W TV Warstein WHK 98 Urkunde
347 5122 00:34:42 Erica Zannier W Evangelische Krankenhaus Lippstadt WHK 99 Urkunde
348 5120 00:34:43 Anja Hosselmann W Evangelische Krankenhaus Lippstadt W50 34 Urkunde
349 6110 00:34:44 Patrizia Mazzamurro W Hella WHK 100 Urkunde
350 5607 00:34:44 Nadine Stern W ALDI W40 40 Urkunde
351 6304 00:34:45 Lena Gadomski W Volksbank Beckum-Lippstadt eG W35 41 Urkunde
352 6301 00:34:45 Maria Antonik W Volksbank Beckum-Lippstadt eG W50 35 Urkunde
353 5914 00:34:46 Lara Ohm W LST-Boxen WJ U18 38 Urkunde
354 6480 00:34:46 Marieta Fischer Ojeda W SV - Aktiv Bad Westernkotten W55 18 Urkunde
355 5760 00:34:47 Jennifer Mertin W Team Hass schadet der Seele WHK 101 Urkunde
356 5403 00:34:52 Sophia Busch W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 39 Urkunde
357 5418 00:34:52 Annabell Hennemann W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 40 Urkunde
358 5529 00:34:55 Anne Schäferhoff W Dreifaltigkeits-Hospital Lippstadt W65 2 Urkunde
359 5764 00:34:57 Anette Petersen W Team Hass schadet der Seele W50 36 Urkunde
360 5203 00:34:58 Bettina Kalthoff W Stadt Lippstadt W55 19 Urkunde
361 5279 00:35:01 Jana Strelau W Ferber-Software WHK 102 Urkunde
362 6334 00:35:03 Pia Morfeld W Sport Rotter WHK 103 Urkunde
363 5156 00:35:06 Beate Schulte-Lass W GRANDAU Fohlen Störmede W45 28 Urkunde
364 5082 00:35:08 Sophie Stracke W Laufen am Hellweg WJ U18 41 Urkunde
365 5217 00:35:08 Julia Krämer-Gümüs W ISM W45 29 Urkunde
366 5216 00:35:09 Marica Delic W ISM W50 37 Urkunde
367 5430 00:35:11 Leonie Marr W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U20 14 Urkunde
368 5751 00:35:12 Anja Hilgenstock W Team Hass schadet der Seele W50 38 Urkunde
369 5654 00:35:12 Judith Hellinge W Collins WHK 104 Urkunde
370 5689 00:35:13 Andrea Friedrich W Collins W35 42 Urkunde
371 5067 00:35:13 Kerstin Henke W W50 39 Urkunde
372 5749 00:35:24 Elisabeth Grzelka W Team Hass schadet der Seele W60 1 Urkunde
373 5732 00:35:24 Johanna Brühl W Team Hass schadet der Seele W50 40 Urkunde
374 6378 00:35:25 Anne Beine W Haus Franziskus W45 30 Urkunde
375 5480 00:35:28 Katharina Holtkötter W Holtkötter Licht WHK 105 Urkunde
376 5870 00:35:28 Ulrike Ortmann W LST-Schwimmen W45 31 Urkunde
377 5393 00:35:30 Leonie Kohlenberg W Phantásien WHK 106 Urkunde
378 5839 00:35:31 Doris Horenkamp W INI W45 32 Urkunde
379 5204 00:35:37 Gabriele Imöhl W Stadt Lippstadt W60 2 Urkunde
380 5713 00:35:38 Bettina Kertscher W SKM Lippstadt W50 41 Urkunde
381 5392 00:35:40 Jenny Wegner W Phantásien W35 43 Urkunde
382 6462 00:35:43 Oleksandra Loewe W Hella W40 41 Urkunde
383 5782 00:35:45 Kathrin Stall W Team Hass schadet der Seele W40 42 Urkunde
384 5743 00:35:46 Ella Funkner W Team Hass schadet der Seele W35 44 Urkunde
385 5270 00:35:56 Marta Bauder W Lauf am Hellweg Erwitte W45 33 Urkunde
386 5400 00:35:59 Brenda Bolesch W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 42 Urkunde
387 5175 00:35:59 Hildegunde Kaiser W Evangelisches Krankenhaus Lippstadt W55 20 Urkunde
388 5313 00:36:00 Kristin Reich W SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt WHK 107 Urkunde
389 5171 00:36:01 Katharina Elsäßer W avitea Industrieservice GmbH - avit WHK 108 Urkunde
390 5084 00:36:02 Anja Schifano W W40 43 Urkunde
391 5826 00:36:03 Luise Schmücker W H.B.S. Industriedienste WHK 109 Urkunde
392 5891 00:36:08 Rojda Brimko W LST-Förderklasse WJ U18 43 Urkunde
393 5413 00:36:12 Lisa Marie Grewing W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 44 Urkunde
394 5398 00:36:12 Melina Angermann W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 45 Urkunde
395 5674 00:36:21 Theresa Kriesten W Collins WHK 110 Urkunde
396 5143 00:36:21 Christina Appelbaum W Evangelische Krankenhaus Lippstadt W35 45 Urkunde
397 6053 00:36:21 Kathrin Schreiber W Hella W35 46 Urkunde
398 5352 00:36:38 Petra Linemann W Peters Schokowelt W50 42 Urkunde
399 5351 00:36:38 andrea Luig W Peters Schokowelt W50 43 Urkunde
400 5220 00:36:40 Julia Herbert W ASV-Lippstadt W30 42 Urkunde
401 5775 00:36:44 Barbara Schnieder W Team Hass schadet der Seele W35 47 Urkunde
402 6033 00:36:49 Anke Siegmann W Hella W35 48 Urkunde
403 5784 00:36:51 Heike Starke W Team Hass schadet der Seele W50 44 Urkunde
404 5778 00:36:53 Silvia Söllner W Team Hass schadet der Seele W30 43 Urkunde
405 5769 00:36:53 Katharina Rachor W Team Hass schadet der Seele W30 44 Urkunde
406 5744 00:36:53 Yasmin Gönning W Team Hass schadet der Seele WHK 111 Urkunde
407 6182 00:37:06 Laura Priebe W HBPO GmbH W30 45 Urkunde
408 5384 00:37:10 Sonja Werner W Franz Bracht Kran - Vermietung GmbH W45 34 Urkunde
409 5630 00:37:17 Angela Krämer W ALDI W40 44 Urkunde
410 5054 00:37:18 Tanja Dick W Laufgut WHK 112 Urkunde
411 5036 00:37:24 Kira Kuhlmann W WHK 113 Urkunde
412 6276 00:37:32 Eni Kellerhoff W thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH WHK 114 Urkunde
413 5822 00:37:48 Beate Rohde W WIAG-Antriebstechnik GmbH W45 35 Urkunde
414 5819 00:37:48 Hüsten Nicole W WIAG-Antriebstechnik GmbH W45 36 Urkunde
415 5358 00:37:48 Marie Knoch W Peters Schokowelt WHK 115 Urkunde
416 5360 00:37:49 Janine Fus W Peters Schokowelt W35 49 Urkunde
417 5407 00:38:00 Viviane Floren W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 46 Urkunde
418 5675 00:38:05 Verena Groß W Collins W35 50 Urkunde
419 5305 00:38:09 Stefanie Ostermann W SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt W40 45 Urkunde
420 5363 00:38:12 Georgia Mavridou W Peters Schokowelt W45 37 Urkunde
421 5364 00:38:12 Heike Naber-Buddeus W Peters Schokowelt W50 45 Urkunde
422 5450 00:38:30 Anna Semskow W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 47 Urkunde
423 5431 00:38:34 Michelle Martens W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 48 Urkunde
424 5416 00:38:34 Lara Hecker W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 49 Urkunde
425 6057 00:38:36 Julia Northoff W Hella W30 46 Urkunde
426 6376 00:38:37 Karola Edler W GSL Benninghausen W60 3 Urkunde
427 6348 00:38:38 Rocio Rodrigues-Benites W GSL Benninghausen WHK 116 Urkunde
428 5827 00:38:38 Irina Reuter W H.B.S. Industriedienste W30 47 Urkunde
429 5587 00:38:48 Carina Becker W CONEC Elektronische Bauelemente Gmb WHK 117 Urkunde
430 5362 00:38:50 Iris Kutz W Peters Schokowelt W45 38 Urkunde
431 5350 00:38:50 Julia Redecker W Peters Schokowelt W35 51 Urkunde
432 5357 00:38:50 Silke Arndt W Peters Schokowelt W45 39 Urkunde
433 6135 00:38:51 Andrea Haupt W Scheurer-Gruppe W45 40 Urkunde
434 5656 00:38:53 Andrea Sperber W Collins W50 46 Urkunde
435 5248 00:38:59 Victoria Friße W Spenner Renner WHK 118 Urkunde
436 5724 00:39:02 Aynur Aykan Boz W Friedrichschule W40 46 Urkunde
437 5395 00:39:05 Birgit Groß W Laufen am Hellweg W50 47 Urkunde
438 5183 00:39:05 Marianne Spiegel W Laufen am Hellweg W70 1 Urkunde
439 5892 00:39:12 Ülker Mensimova W LST-Förderklasse WJ U20 15 Urkunde
440 5890 00:39:12 Siwan Alahmad W LST-Förderklasse WJ U20 16 Urkunde
441 6122 00:39:35 Marylin Pardo-Trigo W WDS GmbH W35 52 Urkunde
442 5466 00:39:42 Denise Ullrich W Hanse-Kolleg WHK 119 Urkunde
443 6383 00:39:49 Julia Bonke W SAMbase GmbH WHK 120 Urkunde
444 6350 00:39:51 Kirsten Steigert W GSL Benninghausen W35 53 Urkunde
445 5635 00:39:53 Barbara Krawetzi W ALDI WHK 121 Urkunde
446 5006 00:40:33 Christiane Smarslik W Lippstädter Turnverein 1848 W50 48 Urkunde
447 6181 00:40:51 Melanie Lorenz W HBPO GmbH W35 54 Urkunde
448 6180 00:40:51 Susanne Andreas W HBPO GmbH W35 55 Urkunde
449 5328 00:41:32 Simone Fleige W W30 48 Urkunde
450 5712 00:41:40 Marlies Redeker W SKM Lippstadt W60 4 Urkunde
451 5613 00:41:40 Lorena Sanchez Chavez W ALDI W35 56 Urkunde
452 6019 00:41:45 Fatma Dr. Tükyilmaz W BHTC W30 49 Urkunde
453 6016 00:41:46 Julia Chang W BHTC WHK 122 Urkunde
454 6352 00:41:55 Daniela Tyrahn W GSL Benninghausen W45 41 Urkunde
455 5051 00:42:01 Miriam Schellert W Blumenhaus Bunsmann WHK 123 Urkunde
456 5049 00:42:02 Sabrina Bunsmann W Blumenhaus Bunsmann W35 57 Urkunde
457 5052 00:42:02 Rebecca Leben W Blumenhaus Bunsmann WHK 124 Urkunde
458 5703 00:42:22 Gabriele Leifels W SKM Lippstadt W55 21 Urkunde
459 5262 00:42:47 Anke Fieseler W Spenner Renner W35 58 Urkunde
460 5260 00:42:47 Sonja Matzke W Spenner Renner W30 50 Urkunde
461 5408 00:43:37 Angeliki Foukas W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U20 17 Urkunde
462 5415 00:43:39 Hannah Hamers W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 50 Urkunde
463 1239 00:43:45 Semira Kaya W Caritas Werkstätten Paderborn W35 59 Urkunde
464 5426 00:44:45 Janina Krause W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 51 Urkunde
465 5440 00:44:46 Kerstin Radon W Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen WJ U18 52 Urkunde
466 5838 00:44:50 Andrea Siedhoff-Stelbrink W INI W50 49 Urkunde
467 5887 00:48:11 Daleen Hadi W LST-Förderklasse WJ U20 18 Urkunde
468 5883 00:48:15 Leen Juuma Hadid W LST-Förderklasse WJ U20 19 Urkunde
469 5624 00:49:39 Kristina Maier W ALDI W30 51 Urkunde
470 5600 00:49:40 Natalie Rohleder W ALDI WHK 125 Urkunde
1 6439 00:15:48 Tobias Herrmann M Hella MHK 1 Urkunde
2 5371 00:16:30 Marvin Pufahl M VASILIS Laufteam MHK 2 Urkunde
3 5370 00:17:18 Mikael Orban M VASILIS Laufteam MHK 3 Urkunde
4 5983 00:17:54 Christian Gnoth M BHTC M35 1 Urkunde
5 5320 00:18:04 Frederik Zysk M M30 1 Urkunde
6 5373 00:18:05 Janis Farhat M VASILIS Laufteam MHK 4 Urkunde
7 5182 00:18:10 Friedrich Julian Merschmann M Triathlon TEAM TG Witten MHK 5 Urkunde
8 5576 00:18:14 Benjamin Heese M SG Rote Erde Beckum M40 1 Urkunde
9 6093 00:18:14 Achim Ptasinski M Hella M30 2 Urkunde
10 6310 00:18:18 Anton Kreidel M Team Tiger Lippstadt M35 2 Urkunde
11 2039 00:18:28 Hermann Balschukat M Josefshaus Lipperode MHK 6 Urkunde
12 5237 00:18:30 Martin Franzke M Spenner Renner M45 1 Urkunde
13 6386 00:18:32 Uwe Schmidt M Hella M50 1 Urkunde
14 5276 00:18:51 Erik Schilling M Ferber-Software MHK 7 Urkunde
15 6307 00:18:57 Tomi Fedrau M Team Tiger Lippstadt MHK 8 Urkunde
16 6128 00:18:57 Uwe Dettmann M AOK Nordwest M55 1 Urkunde
17 6205 00:18:59 Fabian Janetzky M Metlog M30 3 Urkunde
18 5345 00:19:11 Marcel Bosk M Polizei Lippstadt MHK 9 Urkunde
19 5849 00:19:23 Manuel Gonstalla M INI M30 4 Urkunde
20 5338 00:19:26 Felix Knoop M Polizei Lippstadt M30 5 Urkunde
21 5410 00:19:29 Daniel Giese M Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen MJ U18 1 Urkunde
22 6043 00:19:30 Thomas Weber M Hella M45 2 Urkunde
23 5367 00:19:30 Vasilis Filaktoglou M VASILIS Laufteam MHK 10 Urkunde
24 5336 00:19:31 Lars Bieker M Polizei Lippstadt M35 3 Urkunde
25 6309 00:19:36 Andrej Bruhl M Team Tiger Lippstadt M30 6 Urkunde
26 5734 00:19:38 Raphael Clasen M Team Hass schadet der Seele MJ U18 2 Urkunde
27 5553 00:19:39 Lucas Plagwitz M Sg Rote Erde Beckum MHK 11 Urkunde
28 6328 00:19:40 Marc Grothe M Sport Rotter MHK 12 Urkunde
29 5422 00:19:41 Henri Kauke M Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen MJ U18 3 Urkunde
30 5396 00:19:41 Christian Paetsch M M45 3 Urkunde
31 5173 00:19:45 Andre Thiesbrummel M Lippstädter Turnverein 1848 M35 4 Urkunde
32 6283 00:19:50 Olaf Wolfsdorf M thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH M40 2 Urkunde
33 5229 00:19:57 Markus Heimeier M Spenner Renner M45 4 Urkunde
34 5312 00:19:59 Fabian Thiel M SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt MHK 13 Urkunde
35 6153 00:20:15 Marvin Sohlich M Energeticum MHK 14 Urkunde
36 5087 00:20:17 Nils Fischer M deimel Steuerberatung MHK 15 Urkunde
37 6086 00:20:19 Mustapha Ajerrar M Hella M30 7 Urkunde
38 5895 00:20:21 Awet Fisshaye M LST-Förderklasse MHK 16 Urkunde
39 5004 00:20:26 Andy Kaiser M lauf-aktiv.de M40 3 Urkunde
40 5097 00:20:27 Tobias Kumm M deimel Steuerberatung MHK 17 Urkunde
41 5429 00:20:30 David Malinovic M Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen MJ U18 4 Urkunde
42 5907 00:20:32 Austin Williams M LST-Badminton MHK 18 Urkunde
43 5763 00:20:39 Volker Neuhoff M Team Hass schadet der Seele M55 2 Urkunde
44 5333 00:20:43 Frederik Fischer M Polizei Lippstadt MHK 19 Urkunde
45 6448 00:20:50 Piet Risthaus M Hella M30 8 Urkunde
46 6382 00:20:51 Artur Sommer M MHK 20 Urkunde
47 6447 00:20:54 David Duhme M Hella M30 9 Urkunde
48 5577 00:21:00 Stephan Hesseler M SG Rote Erde Beckum MHK 21 Urkunde
49 6204 00:21:03 Arthur Tabakowski M Metlog M35 5 Urkunde
50 6159 00:21:04 Alexander Dick M Schlüter Baumaschinen M35 6 Urkunde
51 5456 00:21:05 Jadon Tornero Roda M Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen MJ U18 5 Urkunde
52 5921 00:21:07 Mustafa Khatib M LST-Boxen MJ U18 6 Urkunde
53 6315 00:21:09 Ron Willmann M Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt MJ U20 1 Urkunde
54 5334 00:21:12 Dennis Surwehme M Polizei Lippstadt MHK 22 Urkunde
55 5866 00:21:14 Max Lizinger M LST-Schwimmen MJ U18 7 Urkunde
56 5716 00:21:15 Michael Teitz M Friedrichschule M35 7 Urkunde
57 5228 00:21:22 Ingo Praedel M Spenner Renner M45 5 Urkunde
58 6092 00:21:24 Alexej Gaier M Hella M30 10 Urkunde
59 6119 00:21:24 Tobias Scholz M Hella MHK 23 Urkunde
60 6329 00:21:26 Jonas Holt M Sport Rotter MJ U18 8 Urkunde
61 5994 00:21:28 Ralph Trapp, Dr. M BHTC M50 2 Urkunde
62 6317 00:21:28 Frederic Austerhoff M Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt MJ U20 2 Urkunde
63 6215 00:21:29 Niclas Patti M Team Hass schadet der Seele MJ U18 9 Urkunde
64 5111 00:21:33 Luca Außendorf M Coventya MHK 24 Urkunde
65 6404 00:21:37 Kai Herterich M Hella M45 6 Urkunde
66 6458 00:21:38 Wolfgang Wallmeier M Hella M45 7 Urkunde
67 6178 00:21:41 Robert Maas M HBPO GmbH M30 11 Urkunde
68 5273 00:21:45 Lionel Fortes M Ferber-Software M30 12 Urkunde
69 5832 00:21:47 Volker Knipp M Deutsche Saatveredelung AG M50 3 Urkunde
70 6472 00:22:05 Andreas Wagner M Hella M30 13 Urkunde
71 6324 00:22:12 Ibrahim Atas M Sport Rotter MHK 25 Urkunde
72 5327 00:22:12 Michael Hudziak M Energeticum M30 14 Urkunde
73 6452 00:22:13 Sergej Krutsch M Hella M35 8 Urkunde
74 5588 00:22:15 Viktor Berg M CONEC Elektronische Bauelemente Gmb M30 15 Urkunde
75 5200 00:22:19 Reinhard Otte M Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei - lauftra M45 8 Urkunde
76 6027 00:22:19 Detlev Lass M CONACORD Voigt GmbH & CO. KG M45 9 Urkunde
77 6313 00:22:20 Konstantin Kuckenberg M Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt MJ U20 3 Urkunde
78 5491 00:22:22 Thomas Kruggel M Die Lustigen Wölfe M60 1 Urkunde
79 6065 00:22:24 Andreas Kent M Hella M45 10 Urkunde
80 6465 00:22:28 Roberto Castiglione M Siepmann M45 11 Urkunde
81 5265 00:22:28 Timo Dahlhoff M TG Hawei M30 16 Urkunde
82 5964 00:22:31 Alexander Schmidt M LST-Fußball M50 4 Urkunde
83 6423 00:22:35 Peter Keller M CONEC Elektronische Bauelemente Gmb M35 9 Urkunde
84 5485 00:22:35 Andreas Brinkhoff M Holtkötter Licht M35 10 Urkunde
85 5917 00:22:36 Alexander Rogalski M LST-Boxen MHK 26 Urkunde
86 5765 00:22:37 Jan Petersen M Team Hass schadet der Seele MJ U18 10 Urkunde
87 5772 00:22:41 Jakob Schemmann M Team Hass schadet der Seele MJ U18 11 Urkunde
88 5475 00:22:48 Philipp Lollies M Hanse-Kolleg MHK 27 Urkunde
89 6316 00:22:49 Florian Bantelmann M Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt MJ U18 12 Urkunde
90 5150 00:22:49 Alexander Niehüser M MHK 28 Urkunde
91 6216 00:22:51 Finn Wisk M Team Hass schadet der Seele MJ U18 13 Urkunde
92 5165 00:22:53 Michael Joswig M avitea Industrieservice GmbH - avit M40 4 Urkunde
93 5434 00:22:54 Marven Münzel M Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen MJ U18 14 Urkunde
94 5438 00:22:55 Noah Pichler M Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen MJ U18 15 Urkunde
95 5007 00:22:57 Sebastian Klocke M M30 17 Urkunde
96 5289 00:23:00 Gerd Bußemas M Happe Baustoffmarkt M35 11 Urkunde
97 5246 00:23:01 Tobias Mergenschröder M Spenner Renner MHK 29 Urkunde
98 5226 00:23:01 Marco Jaeschke M Spenner Renner MHK 30 Urkunde
99 5236 00:23:01 Felix Jäker M Spenner Renner M30 18 Urkunde
100 5227 00:23:02 Matthäus Dobras M Spenner Renner MHK 31 Urkunde
101 5331 00:23:03 Noah Blume M Gesamtschule Lippstadt MJ U18 16 Urkunde
102 5274 00:23:07 Martin Jütte M Ferber-Software M50 5 Urkunde
103 6421 00:23:08 Daniel Durben-Döring M CONEC Elektronische Bauelemente Gmb M30 19 Urkunde
104 5780 00:23:12 Til Sonnenberg M Team Hass schadet der Seele MJ U18 17 Urkunde
105 5792 00:23:13 Finn Tschense M Team Hass schadet der Seele MJ U18 18 Urkunde
106 6469 00:23:15 Florian Schnöde M Siepmann MHK 32 Urkunde
107 6257 00:23:17 Alexander Hinz M thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH M30 20 Urkunde
108 5172 00:23:18 Mika Schütte M HSG Schwandewede - Neuenkirchen MJ U18 19 Urkunde
109 5061 00:23:18 Hendrik Stukenschneider M Henkemeier+Sprenger Bedachungen Gmb M30 21 Urkunde
110 6308 00:23:20 Juri Fedrau M Team Tiger Lippstadt M50 6 Urkunde
111 5709 00:23:21 Marcel Knoth M SKM Lippstadt M30 22 Urkunde
112 5159 00:23:23 Markus Humpert M avitea Industrieservice GmbH - avit M40 5 Urkunde
113 6389 00:23:26 Marius Lingens M Hella M35 12 Urkunde
114 6455 00:23:30 Andreas Lettmann M Hella M55 3 Urkunde
115 6242 00:23:31 Clemens Kemper M thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH M60 2 Urkunde
116 6414 00:23:31 Christian Hauke M Hella MHK 33 Urkunde
117 5889 00:23:32 Thomas Wagner M LST-Förderklasse MJ U18 20 Urkunde
118 5705 00:23:32 Janik Giese M SKM Lippstadt MHK 34 Urkunde
119 6285 00:23:32 Jan-Peter Bochert M thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH M35 13 Urkunde
120 5708 00:23:34 Fabian Lennert M SKM Lippstadt MHK 35 Urkunde
121 6200 00:23:34 Klemens Jungeblodt M Metlog M50 7 Urkunde
122 5055 00:23:36 Kai-Philipp Köhler M Laufgut MJ U18 21 Urkunde
123 5821 00:23:37 Koeller Christian M WIAG-Antriebstechnik GmbH MHK 36 Urkunde
124 5207 00:23:38 Henrik De Andrade M Stadt Lippstadt MHK 37 Urkunde
125 6099 00:23:38 Heiko Lässig M Hella M40 6 Urkunde
126 6104 00:23:43 Alexander Sander M Hella M35 14 Urkunde
127 5710 00:23:44 Roman Lik M SKM Lippstadt MHK 38 Urkunde
128 6049 00:23:44 Marco Köster M Hella M35 15 Urkunde
129 6109 00:23:44 Christoph Engelhard M Hella M30 23 Urkunde
130 5433 00:23:45 Frederic Meyer M Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen MJ U18 22 Urkunde
131 6236 00:23:45 Yevgenij Sharypkin M thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH M35 16 Urkunde
132 6177 00:23:45 Frederic Schlichter M HBPO GmbH M30 24 Urkunde
133 6217 00:23:45 Maximilian Lipp M Team Hass schadet der Seele MJ U18 23 Urkunde
134 5251 00:23:46 Dirk Berthold M Spenner Renner M35 17 Urkunde
135 5888 00:23:47 Taher Haidari M LST-Förderklasse MJ U20 4 Urkunde
136 5138 00:23:48 Christian Dekeyser M Evangelische Krankenhaus Lippstadt MHK 39 Urkunde
137 6357 00:23:48 Sebastian Kleikemper M Wfb Lippstadt MHK 40 Urkunde
138 6417 00:23:48 Steffen Bolzenius M Hella M30 25 Urkunde
139 6388 00:23:48 Dimitrij Fedrau M Hella M45 12 Urkunde
140 5442 00:23:50 Maximilian Reising M Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen MJ U18 24 Urkunde
141 5222 00:23:51 Julian Taape M Spenner Renner M30 26 Urkunde
142 5282 00:23:54 Robin Wilms M Ferber-Software M30 27 Urkunde
143 6435 00:23:55 Daniel Reckers M Hella M30 28 Urkunde
144 6098 00:24:00 Andreas Berenskötter M Hella M45 13 Urkunde
145 5003 00:24:00 Eugen Schilke M M45 14 Urkunde
146 5957 00:24:00 Recep Cakici M LST-Fußball M45 15 Urkunde
147 5075 00:24:01 Jürgen Keller M M50 8 Urkunde
148 5294 00:24:02 Tobias Thienenkamp M Happe Baustoffmarkt M30 29 Urkunde
149 5774 00:24:02 Uwe Schemmann M Team Hass schadet der Seele M50 9 Urkunde
150 5184 00:24:02 Markus Brinkmann M Schule Im Grünen Winkel M45 16 Urkunde
151 6060 00:24:02 Ronald Burkhardt M Hella M55 4 Urkunde
152 6393 00:24:03 Daniel Kramer M Hella M30 30 Urkunde
153 6017 00:24:04 Andreas Lorenz M BHTC M35 18 Urkunde
154 5975 00:24:06 Simon Schröder M BHTC MHK 41 Urkunde
155 6240 00:24:07 Peter Weber M thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH M55 5 Urkunde
156 6059 00:24:07 Alexander Berg M Hella M30 31 Urkunde
157 5805 00:24:08 Arne Verlesteffen M Clasing Bautenschutz MHK 42 Urkunde
158 5861 00:24:08 Hendrik Böhmfeld M LST-Schwimmen MHK 43 Urkunde
159 5296 00:24:10 Johannes Happe M Happe Baustoffmarkt MHK 44 Urkunde
160 6326 00:24:11 Benjamin Glaschke M Sport Rotter M40 7 Urkunde
161 5275 00:24:15 Denis Podkopaev M Ferber-Software MHK 45 Urkunde
162 5339 00:24:16 Artjom Bub M Polizei Lippstadt M30 32 Urkunde
163 5119 00:24:16 Andreas Krahn M Evangelische Krankenhaus Lippstadt M60 3 Urkunde
164 5379 00:24:17 Sergej Kreismann M Franz Bracht Kran - Vermietung GmbH M40 8 Urkunde
165 6476 00:24:17 Jonas Krumtünger M deimel Steuerberatung MHK 46 Urkunde
166 5230 00:24:17 David Saal M Spenner Renner M30 33 Urkunde
167 6050 00:24:18 Michael Mattern M Hella M30 34 Urkunde
168 5867 00:24:19 Paul Mühle M LST-Schwimmen MJ U18 25 Urkunde
169 6219 00:24:20 Gero Burghardt M Team Hass schadet der Seele MJ U18 26 Urkunde
170 5329 00:24:20 Henning Stuckenschneider M Gesamtschule Lippstadt MJ U18 27 Urkunde
171 5833 00:24:20 Martin Koch M Deutsche Saatveredelung AG M30 35 Urkunde
172 5698 00:24:21 Klaus Schendelmann M Christinen läuft M55 6 Urkunde
173 6156 00:24:22 Daniel Brand M Schlüter Baumaschinen MHK 47 Urkunde
174 5441 00:24:23 Christian Rakoczy M Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen MJ U20 5 Urkunde
175 6390 00:24:24 Inan Karahan M Hella M35 19 Urkunde
176 6079 00:24:26 Lars Kollenkark M Hella M35 20 Urkunde
177 6147 00:24:26 Konstantin Meile M Energeticum M30 36 Urkunde
178 5340 00:24:26 Thilo Zinta M Polizei Lippstadt MHK 48 Urkunde
179 5980 00:24:27 Christian Lomberg M BHTC M50 10 Urkunde
180 5678 00:24:27 Constantin Kesper M Collins MHK 49 Urkunde
181 5257 00:24:27 Peter Kunze M Spenner Renner M30 37 Urkunde
182 5572 00:24:27 Niklas Rachner M Computer Sommer MHK 50 Urkunde
183 5528 00:24:27 Janic Kunz M Dreifaltigkeits-Hospital Lippstadt MHK 51 Urkunde
184 6102 00:24:27 Nils Kruggel M Hella M30 38 Urkunde
185 6101 00:24:27 Rene Kegel M Hella MHK 52 Urkunde
186 6333 00:24:28 Volker Labach M Sport Rotter M55 7 Urkunde
187 5388 00:24:28 Oliver Beres M Spenner Renner M45 17 Urkunde
188 5644 00:24:29 Thomas Nillies M Collins M40 9 Urkunde
189 6044 00:24:30 Matthias Warnicke M Hella M35 21 Urkunde
190 5677 00:24:30 David Quibeldey M Collins M30 39 Urkunde
191 6081 00:24:31 Ulrich Müller M Hella M55 8 Urkunde
192 5685 00:24:33 Thomas Engelmeier M Collins MHK 53 Urkunde
193 5031 00:24:34 Manfred Brunnert M Westfälische Landes-Eisenbahn GmbH M50 11 Urkunde
194 5017 00:24:36 Rainer Espenkotte M Westfälische Landes-Eisenbahn GmbH M60 4 Urkunde
195 6184 00:24:37 Felix Hronek M HBPO GmbH M30 40 Urkunde
196 5606 00:24:37 Tobias Leifeld M ALDI M30 41 Urkunde
197 5267 00:24:39 Stefan Büscher M Jugendfeuerwehr Lipperode MJ U18 28 Urkunde
198 5027 00:24:43 Torsten Wenzel M Westfälische Landes-Eisenbahn GmbH M30 42 Urkunde
199 5522 00:24:43 Maximilian Beckers M WIR MHK 54 Urkunde
200 5737 00:24:44 Bruno Decker M Team Hass schadet der Seele M50 12 Urkunde
201 6466 00:24:44 Thomas Gerenkamp M Siepmann M30 43 Urkunde
202 6282 00:24:46 Sven Vogt M thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH MHK 55 Urkunde
203 5903 00:24:48 Edgar Heinz M LST-Badminton MJ U18 29 Urkunde
204 6312 00:24:49 Tom Hense M Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt MJ U18 30 Urkunde
205 5033 00:24:50 Tobias Askam M Westfälische Landes-Eisenbahn GmbH MHK 56 Urkunde
206 6467 00:24:50 Patrick Jakob M Siepmann M35 22 Urkunde
207 5256 00:24:51 Ibrahim Ali Issa M Spenner Renner MHK 57 Urkunde
208 5161 00:24:51 Tim Gawinski M avitea Industrieservice GmbH - avit M30 44 Urkunde
209 6398 00:24:51 Sven-Eric Wolf M Hella M30 45 Urkunde
210 5252 00:24:51 Jens Walter M Spenner Renner M30 46 Urkunde
211 6007 00:24:52 Bastian Höschen M BHTC MHK 58 Urkunde
212 5766 00:24:52 Uwe Pisarski M Team Hass schadet der Seele M50 13 Urkunde
213 6319 00:24:54 Markus Wolany M MYP-Fitness MHK 59 Urkunde
214 6068 00:24:56 Moritz Kahlert M Hella MHK 60 Urkunde
215 6201 00:24:57 Roland Meiwes M Metlog MHK 61 Urkunde
216 5272 00:24:58 Matthias Ferber M Ferber-Software M50 14 Urkunde
217 6106 00:24:59 Eugen Ermantraut M Hella M40 10 Urkunde
218 5735 00:25:00 Sassan Darabi M Team Hass schadet der Seele M30 47 Urkunde
219 5476 00:25:02 Nikita Varkentin M Hanse-Kolleg MHK 62 Urkunde
220 6076 00:25:02 Udo Kissing M Hella M60 5 Urkunde
221 6241 00:25:02 Dennis Israel M thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH M35 23 Urkunde
222 6228 00:25:02 aaron wiley M fahrschule die zwei MHK 63 Urkunde
223 5668 00:25:03 Imo Bassey M Collins MHK 64 Urkunde
224 5846 00:25:04 Alexander Labbe M INI M45 18 Urkunde
225 6042 00:25:05 Johannes Christian Schumacher M Hella M30 48 Urkunde
226 5116 00:25:05 Jan Wischer M Evangelische Krankenhaus Lippstadt M35 24 Urkunde
227 6124 00:25:06 Tim Thiemeyer M WDS GmbH MHK 65 Urkunde
228 5022 00:25:07 Andreas Willsch M Westfälische Landes-Eisenbahn GmbH M45 19 Urkunde
229 5062 00:25:08 Tim-Luca Greschniok M Henkemeier+Sprenger Bedachungen Gmb MHK 66 Urkunde
230 5386 00:25:11 Fabrizio Iannuzzo M Franz Bracht Kran - Vermietung GmbH MHK 67 Urkunde
231 6249 00:25:12 Andre Schnieder M thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH M35 25 Urkunde
232 6426 00:25:18 Alexander Lempke M RSA M35 26 Urkunde
233 6430 00:25:18 Mario Sauermann M RSA MHK 68 Urkunde
234 6406 00:25:18 Bernd Manereck M Hella M40 11 Urkunde
235 6479 00:25:19 Jonas Krumtünger M deimel Steuerberatung MHK 69 Urkunde
236 5521 00:25:19 Michael Beckers M WIR M40 12 Urkunde
237 5484 00:25:20 Peter Braun M Holtkötter Licht M50 15 Urkunde
238 6265 00:25:21 William Wedler M thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH M35 27 Urkunde
239 6231 00:25:21 Daniele Anselmi M thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH M40 13 Urkunde
240 5852 00:25:23 Alberico Sales Santos M INI MHK 70 Urkunde
241 5941 00:25:24 Aaron Hovemann M LST-Fußball MJ U18 31 Urkunde
242 6069 00:25:25 Alexander Baers M Hella M35 28 Urkunde
243 5881 00:25:26 Ralf Eckebracht M LST-Schwimmen M45 20 Urkunde
244 5652 00:25:26 Anil Jha M Collins M35 29 Urkunde
245 6422 00:25:27 Ruslan Korr M CONEC Elektronische Bauelemente Gmb MHK 71 Urkunde
246 5233 00:25:27 Hans-Jürgen Adolph M Spenner Renner M60 6 Urkunde
247 5865 00:25:27 Nils Kuhlmann M LST-Schwimmen M30 49 Urkunde
248 6449 00:25:28 Hatam Bijan M Hella MHK 72 Urkunde
249 6137 00:25:28 Cesar Rodriguez M Energeticum M50 16 Urkunde
250 5056 00:25:30 Ralf Henkemeier M Henkemeier+Sprenger Bedachungen Gmb M45 21 Urkunde
251 5307 00:25:32 Thomas Allesch M SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt M35 30 Urkunde
252 6248 00:25:32 Stefan Schnieder M thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH M40 14 Urkunde
253 5193 00:25:33 Sebastian Weber M Ich M30 50 Urkunde
254 5639 00:25:33 Saglik Erdem M ALDI MHK 73 Urkunde
255 5232 00:25:33 Markus Bollich M Spenner Renner M45 22 Urkunde
256 6289 00:25:33 Marian Cloos M thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH M30 51 Urkunde
257 6332 00:25:34 Andreas Juric Wehowski M Sport Rotter MHK 74 Urkunde
258 6346 00:25:34 Mario Morfeld M GSL Benninghausen M45 23 Urkunde
259 6162 00:25:35 Patrick Kahr M Schlüter Baumaschinen M30 52 Urkunde
260 5688 00:25:36 Simon Püttjer M Collins M35 31 Urkunde
261 5343 00:25:37 Lars Engelmeier M Polizei Lippstadt M40 15 Urkunde
262 5573 00:25:37 Wolfgang Klaus M Computer Sommer M50 17 Urkunde
263 5996 00:25:37 Thomas Dirkwinkel M BHTC MHK 75 Urkunde
264 5149 00:25:38 Alexander Schildmann M M40 16 Urkunde
265 5810 00:25:39 Hassenewert Klaus M WIAG-Antriebstechnik GmbH M40 17 Urkunde
266 1059 00:25:40 Günter Kaiser M TSV Rüthen M55 9 Urkunde
267 6420 00:25:44 Christian Schramm M CONEC Elektronische Bauelemente Gmb M30 53 Urkunde
268 5465 00:25:44 Michael Salmen M Hanse-Kolleg M40 18 Urkunde
269 6141 00:25:46 Gregor Grzella M Energeticum M55 10 Urkunde
270 5722 00:25:48 Wolfgang Stenzel M Friedrichschule M65 1 Urkunde
271 6340 00:25:51 Nicolai Janzen M LST-Boxen M30 54 Urkunde
272 5619 00:25:53 Eyup Can Erkan M ALDI MHK 76 Urkunde
273 6444 00:25:53 Ludger Büscher M Hella M50 18 Urkunde
274 5725 00:25:53 Matthias Ahrens M Team Hass schadet der Seele M45 24 Urkunde
275 6097 00:25:54 Andreas Hinderlich M Hella M50 19 Urkunde
276 5199 00:25:55 Thomasz Bartos M Niehoff Sitzmöbel MHK 77 Urkunde
277 5198 00:25:55 Florian Kühn M Niehoff Sitzmöbel MHK 78 Urkunde
278 6432 00:25:57 Markus Oel M EVOspark M35 32 Urkunde
279 6300 00:25:57 Philipp Jesse M Volksbank Beckum-Lippstadt eG M30 55 Urkunde
280 6075 00:25:59 Björn Lewendel M Hella M30 56 Urkunde
281 5758 00:25:59 Christopher Langer M Team Hass schadet der Seele MHK 79 Urkunde
282 5223 00:26:01 Steffen Hochmann M Spenner Renner M30 57 Urkunde
283 6409 00:26:02 Ralf-Uwe Holt M Hella M55 11 Urkunde
284 5967 00:26:02 Klaus Tegethoff M LST-Fußball M50 20 Urkunde
285 5177 00:26:02 Samir Yusufi M Josefschule Lippstadt MHK 80 Urkunde
286 5566 00:26:02 Horst Kille M Wir schaffens 42 M65 2 Urkunde
287 6287 00:26:02 Kai Janken M thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH MHK 81 Urkunde
288 5176 00:26:03 Leonard Bunsmann M Josefschule Lippstadt MHK 82 Urkunde
289 5885 00:26:04 Shaheen Al Refai M LST-Förderklasse MJ U20 6 Urkunde
290 5571 00:26:04 Mohammad Allazkani M Computer Sommer MHK 83 Urkunde
291 5244 00:26:05 Gian-Luca Lübke M Spenner Renner MJ U20 7 Urkunde
292 5547 00:26:06 Elmar Brinkmann M Hausarztpraxis Brinkmann M40 19 Urkunde
293 6013 00:26:07 Felix Hoppe M BHTC MHK 84 Urkunde
294 6381 00:26:07 Pascal Schliewe M Energeticum MHK 85 Urkunde
295 6063 00:26:07 Dominique Schenkel M Hella M30 58 Urkunde
296 5993 00:26:08 Oliver Hubrich M BHTC M40 20 Urkunde
297 6239 00:26:08 Alexander Eberhardt M thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH M35 33 Urkunde
298 5137 00:26:09 Sönke Scheunemann M Evangelische Krankenhaus Lippstadt M55 12 Urkunde
299 6073 00:26:11 Ludger Wüller M Hella M50 21 Urkunde
300 5219 00:26:12 Mathias Grube M FrieslandCampina M40 21 Urkunde
301 5565 00:26:12 Engin Gümüs M ISM M40 22 Urkunde
302 6064 00:26:13 Leonid Wotschel M Hella M35 34 Urkunde
303 5015 00:26:13 Bernd Meyer M Westfälische Landes-Eisenbahn GmbH M35 35 Urkunde
304 5958 00:26:14 Sead Mujkanovic M LST-Fußball M50 22 Urkunde
305 5663 00:26:14 Sergej Bekker M Collins M30 59 Urkunde
306 5306 00:26:14 Daniel Krause M SSG Sparkasse Lippstadt M40 23 Urkunde
307 6281 00:26:15 Eugen Oppenlender M thyssenkrupp Rothe Erde GmbH MHK 86 Urkunde
308 5446 00:26:15 Stanley Schefer M Gymnasium Schloss Overhagen MJ U20