Ergebnisse - Melpomene Straßenlauf 2019 - 5 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 318 00:18:58 Richters Stefanie LT Ennert W30 1 Urkunde
2 W 41 00:24:47 Buch Maren Alfterer SC WJ U14 1 Urkunde
3 W 379 00:25:39 Junker Franziska W40 1 Urkunde
4 W 336 00:26:15 Frankel Nicole Sportlich-Team Bornheim WJ U16 1 Urkunde
5 W 391 00:27:21 Müller-Neese Gudrun W50 1 Urkunde
6 W 399 00:28:46 Leonardi Claudia W50 2 Urkunde
7 W 268 00:31:11 Domschke Karin LC Euskirchen W65 1 Urkunde
8 W 221 00:32:05 Copprian Felicia Team FP WJ U16 2 Urkunde
9 W 225 00:33:56 Gielnik-Höfer Kirsten Bonn W55 1 Urkunde
10 W 272 00:34:10 Zander Britta Bonn W45 1 Urkunde
11 W 238 00:34:18 Kemski Annette Bonn W50 3 Urkunde
12 W 235 00:34:42 Mähler Saskia W30 2 Urkunde
13 W 395 00:35:44 Lütkefert Tabea SSF Bonn W35 1 Urkunde
14 W 232 00:36:24 Schraffl Francesca W35 2 Urkunde
15 W 366 00:40:40 Bielarz Bianca W50 4 Urkunde
1 M 365 00:17:07 Misef Simon LAV Bad Godesberg M 1 Urkunde
2 M 363 00:17:22 Kohl Jannis Sportlich Team Bornheim MJ U20 1 Urkunde
3 M 372 00:18:24 Mussie Daniel LG Meckenheim M 2 Urkunde
4 M 359 00:18:57 Mesling Marcel Selbstläufer Swisstal MJ U20 2 Urkunde
5 M 362 00:19:46 Corazza German M45 1 Urkunde
6 M 323 00:19:50 Saariva Carlos LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg M55 1 Urkunde
7 M 382 00:19:54 Abts Lucas Brühler TV M30 1 Urkunde
8 M 367 00:20:15 Haubold André Schuh-Sport Trenkle M50 1 Urkunde
9 M 368 00:20:44 Jaspers Benedikt MJ U20 3 Urkunde
10 M 364 00:20:53 Kühnel Manfred M55 2 Urkunde
11 M 321 00:21:52 Piontek Rafael SSF Bonn MJ U16 1 Urkunde
12 M 276 00:22:25 Bodes Theo Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M60 1 Urkunde
13 M 356 00:22:57 Fersel Uli Selbstläufer M45 2 Urkunde
14 M 206 00:23:08 Blömacher Wolfgang Troisdorf M60 2 Urkunde
15 M 262 00:23:48 Schmitz Dominique Hambi bleibt Bonn Beuel M40 1 Urkunde
16 M 285 00:24:34 Florl Malte Team Florl MJ U18 1 Urkunde
17 M 40 00:24:47 Buch Manuel Alfterer SC MK U12 1 Urkunde
18 M 325 00:24:48 Kirnmann Jacob MJ U14 1 Urkunde
19 M 277 00:25:13 Buchholz Matthias SC Volmershoven Heidgen MJ U14 2 Urkunde
20 M 42 00:25:15 Buch Reyk Alfterer SC M50 2 Urkunde
21 M 217 00:26:05 Latzelsberger Finn MJ U14 3 Urkunde
22 M 334 00:26:15 Frankel Ian Sportlich-Team Bornheim M50 3 Urkunde
23 M 371 00:26:46 Krause Jürgen Ernst Getränkeservice M60 3 Urkunde
24 M 267 00:27:28 Domschke Lutz LC euskirchen M60 4 Urkunde
25 M 215 00:28:01 Latzelsberger Lukas MJ U14 4 Urkunde
26 M 218 00:28:02 Latzelsberger Jan M45 3 Urkunde
27 M 255 00:29:54 Wiesen Rolf Brühl M50 4 Urkunde
28 M 309 00:32:01 Rheineck Hanno 1.FC Spich M75 1 Urkunde
29 M 224 00:32:04 Copprian Markus Team FP M45 4 Urkunde
30 M 400 00:32:51 Metzelder Hans SG Neuhäusel M80 1 Urkunde
31 M 239 00:34:18 Röhrig Bernd Bonn M55 3 Urkunde
32 M 61 00:36:12 Vendel Werner M50 5 Urkunde
33 M 233 00:36:24 Tiwari Sunandan M45 5 Urkunde