Ergebnisse - Moerser SPL 2019 - 0,9 km U10
Platz M/W StNr Bruttozeit Name Vorname Verein Urkunde
1 W 661 00:03:18 Harrer Leni VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
2 W 2255 00:03:33 Perbix Neele MTV Hockey Urkunde
3 W 806 00:03:37 Ingendahl Lenja SV Sonsbeck Urkunde
4 W 2508 00:03:39 Bernards Emma Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
5 W 2260 00:03:46 Chojnacki Emma MTV Hockey Urkunde
6 W 750 00:03:46 Thelen Tamina SV 1919 Sonsbeck Urkunde
7 W 659 00:03:47 Langer Liv VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
8 W 2256 00:03:51 Winkler Tabea MTV Hockey Urkunde
9 W 992 00:03:51 Winkler Fenja Moers Urkunde
10 W 815 00:04:07 Kisseler Katharina SV Alemannia Kamp Urkunde
11 W 2261 00:04:10 Wuttke Katharina MTV Hockey Urkunde
12 W 2273 00:04:10 Schirmer Frederike Moerser TV Urkunde
13 W 2267 00:04:11 Höfels Pauline Moerser TV Urkunde
14 W 2268 00:04:11 Rywotzki Greta Moerser TV Urkunde
15 W 812 00:04:14 Baumann Sarah SV Alemannia Kamp Urkunde
16 W 2271 00:04:15 Zvar Gretha Moerser TV Urkunde
17 W 2237 00:04:19 Alatiri Shahed MTV Hockey Urkunde
18 W 2248 00:04:19 Albrecht Kira MTV Hockey Urkunde
19 W 363 00:04:20 Kopka Lara Urkunde
20 W 651 00:04:20 May Sarah VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
21 W 2257 00:04:27 Jakob Aleatha MTV Hockey Urkunde
22 W 586 00:04:28 Häusler Nika TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
23 W 2246 00:04:31 Tollkötter Charlotte MTV Hockey Urkunde
24 W 2242 00:04:31 Kühnau Pauline MTV Hockey Urkunde
25 W 2264 00:04:32 Westermann Linnea Moerser TV Urkunde
26 W 3144 00:04:33 Astara Nelia Urkunde
27 W 2522 00:04:35 Nörenberg Inja Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
28 W 662 00:04:36 Plambeck Amely VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
29 W 2238 00:04:43 Jacob Linda MTV Hockey Urkunde
30 W 2270 00:04:44 Meyer Tijana Moerser TV Urkunde
31 W 161 00:04:44 Plonka Luna Duisburg Urkunde
32 W 2247 00:04:45 Albrecht Zoe MTV Hockey Urkunde
33 W 2272 00:04:46 Göres Henriette Moerser TV Urkunde
34 W 527 00:04:48 Schneider Charlotte Duisburg Urkunde
35 W 2531 00:04:56 Tanyi Amanda Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
36 W 692 00:05:07 Eckhard Luisa Urkunde
37 W 931 00:05:37 Fabritius Pia Urkunde
38 W 424 00:05:41 Krämer Leonie Moers Urkunde
39 W 378 00:06:02 Lindner Mia Sophie Litlespeedy Urkunde
40 W 2444 00:06:48 Krämer Emily Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
1 M 2231 00:03:17 van Gemmeren Jonathan MTV Hockey Urkunde
2 M 656 00:03:28 Rother Ole VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
3 M 2234 00:03:32 Herrmann Clemens MTV Hockey Urkunde
4 M 663 00:03:37 Kowalczyk Borja Leandro VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
5 M 654 00:03:45 Lapaczynski Matti Leo VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
6 M 3188 00:03:47 Ellinghaus Simon Urkunde
7 M 816 00:03:50 Dugalic Danis SV Alemannia Kamp Urkunde
8 M 567 00:03:52 Gräßler Anton SV Budberg Urkunde
9 M 653 00:03:52 Werner Mika VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
10 M 554 00:03:53 Desoi Elias EASY Üttys Urkunde
11 M 2520 00:03:53 Nörenberg Arne Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
12 M 1041 00:03:53 Kann Johannes Mülheim an der Ruhr Urkunde
13 M 2523 00:04:01 Pullig Leonard Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
14 M 43 00:04:03 Ostenberg Iven Homberger TV Urkunde
15 M 2529 00:04:03 Schülling Marlon Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
16 M 3169 00:04:10 Bongwald Richard Moerser TV Urkunde
17 M 2524 00:04:11 Pullig Bennet Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
18 M 652 00:04:11 Huefken Henrik VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
19 M 810 00:04:13 Bork Matti SV Alemannia Kamp Urkunde
20 M 2511 00:04:14 Giesen Peter Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
21 M 658 00:04:16 Molnar Bela VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
22 M 587 00:04:16 Heeb Maximilian TSG Helene Essen Urkunde
23 M 2519 00:04:18 Kaiser Matteo Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
24 M 3146 00:04:22 Adams Jan HTV Urkunde
25 M 657 00:04:26 Hodinka Jannis VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
26 M 2446 00:04:27 Scherpian Noah Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
27 M 1086 00:04:30 Wischmann Joshua Homberger TV Urkunde
28 M 2447 00:04:32 Suthoff Alexander Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
29 M 776 00:04:34 Peters Jakob Team Bornholm Urkunde
30 M 561 00:04:34 Schlee Emilio Freie Schwimmer Rheinkamp Urkunde
31 M 2510 00:04:36 Borowski Ben Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
32 M 45 00:04:40 Ecken Elias Homberger TV Urkunde
33 M 923 00:04:52 Yildirim Felin moers Urkunde
34 M 104 00:05:09 Weitaver Anton Fechtclub Moers Urkunde
35 M 46 00:06:46 Kräkel Finn Homberger TV Urkunde
36 M 2263 00:07:34 van Gemmeren Valentin MTV Hockey Urkunde