Ergebnisse - Moerser SPL 2019 - 1,8 km
Platz M/W StNr Bruttozeit Name Vorname Verein Urkunde
1 W 2473 00:08:15 Pontow Charlotte Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
2 W 2469 00:08:26 Hackstein Victoria Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
3 W 2470 00:08:30 Kompalla Svenja Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
4 W 2147 00:08:32 Poppendieck Ida MTV Hockey Urkunde
5 W 2413 00:08:35 Zimmermann Mia Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
6 W 2475 00:08:41 Stockhorst Lilly Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
7 W 2472 00:08:44 Kubeck Marlin Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
8 W 2471 00:09:14 Koopmann Liv Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
9 W 2112 00:09:16 Fünderich Maya MTV Hockey Urkunde
10 W 2141 00:09:18 Jochums Lena MTV Hockey Urkunde
11 W 2131 00:09:20 Ellermann Merle MTV Hockey Urkunde
12 W 2143 00:09:47 Kühnau Jule MTV Hockey Urkunde
13 W 2480 00:09:50 Verhaag Lea Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
14 W 636 00:09:53 Wawrzyniak Maya VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
15 W 888 00:09:55 Hammerath Nina Hammerath Urkunde
16 W 629 00:09:56 Langer Svea VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
17 W 630 00:09:57 Hodinka Alessa VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
18 W 633 00:10:00 Selcan Helen VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
19 W 2466 00:10:02 Bauhaus Charlotte Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
20 W 3173 00:10:07 Reckermann Emilia Moerser TV Hockey Urkunde
21 W 89 00:10:18 Hnevsa Juli Moers Urkunde
22 W 774 00:10:22 Sorgatz Aaleyah Ev. Kinderheim Wesel Urkunde
23 W 2400 00:10:24 Hendriks Luisa Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
24 W 416 00:10:25 Martini Celina Moers Urkunde
25 W 155 00:10:36 Willhardt Malin Moerser SC Volleyball Urkunde
26 W 646 00:10:37 Corona Hanna VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
27 W 648 00:10:38 Gehrke Yvonne VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
28 W 2113 00:10:43 Galoch Kim MTV Hockey Urkunde
29 W 2105 00:10:43 Flügel Emily MTV Hockey Urkunde
30 W 2401 00:10:43 Rechmann Hannah Marie Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
31 W 4 00:10:51 Kreutzer Frieda Moerser TV Hockey Urkunde
32 W 2156 00:10:56 Sebastian Enya MTV Hockey Urkunde
33 W 768 00:14:58 Pauels Chantal Ev. Kinderheim Wesel Urkunde
34 W 766 00:15:06 Bunge Celina Ev. Kinderheim Wesel Urkunde
35 W 769 00:15:14 Siemer Darlene Ev. Kinderheim Wesel Urkunde
1 M 2407 00:07:30 Synolakis Nikitas Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
2 M 2408 00:07:38 von Tessmer Julian Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
3 M 637 00:08:24 Hylla Timo VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
4 M 809 00:09:10 Perlin Pascal SV Budberg Urkunde
5 M 777 00:10:15 Peters Niklas Team Bornholm Urkunde
6 M 2397 00:10:19 Brecklinghaus Joshua Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
7 M 528 00:10:58 Schneider Jakob Duisburg Urkunde