Ergebnisse - Moerser SPL 2019 - 5 km
Platz M/W StNr Bruttozeit Name Vorname Verein Urkunde
1 W 3322 00:18:29 Wehr Katharina TV Wanheimerort Urkunde
2 W 898 00:19:00 Vernikov Sonja ASICS Frontrunner - Ski-Keller Kaul Urkunde
3 W 1416 00:20:08 van Hüüt Annika LG Alpen Urkunde
4 W 2460 00:20:22 Schwarzer Liv Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
5 W 797 00:20:44 Tiefenbach Selina LC Adler Bottrop Urkunde
6 W 963 00:21:08 Campbell Jessie Bayer Uerdingen-Dormagen Urkunde
7 W 1565 00:21:11 Hettkamp Saskia NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
8 W 3456 00:21:17 Kaiser Anne Urkunde
9 W 1449 00:21:30 Müller Theresa AS Neukirchen - Vluyn Urkunde
10 W 624 00:21:33 Verfürth Elisa VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
11 W 840 00:21:37 Born Michaela TSV Weeze Urkunde
12 W 960 00:21:40 Dülks Nicole Becker PLUS Urkunde
13 W 1319 00:21:45 Dirkes Stephanie Bunert Duisburg Moers Urkunde
14 W 2452 00:22:08 Freitag Lisa Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
15 W 1233 00:22:10 Querl Imke Team IMU Urkunde
16 W 1282 00:22:18 Seegers Claudia TSV Weeze Urkunde
17 W 565 00:22:21 Niesner Melanie DJK SG Tackenberg Urkunde
18 W 1466 00:22:25 van Hüüt Christina LG Alpen Urkunde
19 W 3393 00:22:41 Joosten Judith SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V. Urkunde
20 W 961 00:22:47 Grein Yvonne Becker PLUS Urkunde
21 W 858 00:23:04 Binsfeld Birgit LG Alpen Urkunde
22 W 626 00:23:06 Stefaniak Nikola VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
23 W 382 00:23:12 Jochum Hannah OSC Waldniel Urkunde
24 W 3278 00:23:28 Schwerdtfeger Julia LBN Duisburg Urkunde
25 W 3439 00:23:29 Zachrau Antonia Biosport Urkunde
26 W 3437 00:23:36 Koschlk Antonia SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V. Urkunde
27 W 381 00:23:42 Jochum Wiebke OSC Waldniel Urkunde
28 W 492 00:23:47 Schröter Jutta Tauw GmbH Urkunde
29 W 625 00:23:51 Jansen Jennifer VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
30 W 1248 00:24:02 Oestrich Alina LEMKEN Lauftreff Urkunde
31 W 1426 00:24:03 Volkmann Anke LG Alpen Urkunde
32 W 48 00:24:06 Hahnen Aiyanna Anchor Running Crew Duisburg Urkunde
33 W 1385 00:24:06 Rother Svea VFL Repelen Urkunde
34 W 2293 00:24:10 Birkenfeld Mia Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
35 W 882 00:24:22 Zacher Angelika Marathon Dinslaken Urkunde
36 W 2548 00:24:40 Koschare Tanja Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
37 W 1516 00:24:45 Broß Simone NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
38 W 664 00:24:49 Marson Nina Grafschafter Diakonie Urkunde
39 W 486 00:24:54 Koppers Sonja Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
40 W 2453 00:24:57 Frischauf Anna Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
41 W 1310 00:25:01 Thelen Dana Urkunde
42 W 1409 00:25:02 Bohländer Petra Team Niederrhein Urkunde
43 W 1145 00:25:26 Spronk Marianne TSV Weeze Urkunde
44 W 1133 00:25:28 Huppertz Sandra Urkunde
45 W 168 00:25:34 Paulweber Ilka Franziska Urkunde
46 W 1488 00:25:36 Müller Katharina BSG ENNI Urkunde
47 W 1403 00:25:41 Tolksdorf Claudia LINEG Urkunde
48 W 1247 00:25:41 Hußmann Katrin LEMKEN Lauftreff Urkunde
49 W 1164 00:25:42 Görigk Silvia Wedau-Runner Duisburg Urkunde
50 W 3412 00:25:49 Wendlandt Miriam Urkunde
51 W 993 00:26:07 Bonnet Yvonne Eschweiler Urkunde
52 W 2344 00:26:07 Paetz Marie Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
53 W 3174 00:26:08 Veltges Gudrun Urkunde
54 W 854 00:26:15 Lang Claudia Mülheim an der Ruhr Urkunde
55 W 710 00:26:16 Freitag Andrea Moers Urkunde
56 W 753 00:26:20 Rosenkranz Anne Tauw GmbH Urkunde
57 W 2383 00:26:21 Wendel Lena Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
58 W 2584 00:26:29 Prumbaum Ada Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
59 W 912 00:26:30 Thönnes Antonia Weseler TV Urkunde
60 W 2454 00:26:32 Retz Kathrin Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
61 W 976 00:26:34 Euler Daria Schleupen AG Urkunde
62 W 878 00:26:35 Erlekotte Jutta Marathon Dinslaken Urkunde
63 W 170 00:26:37 Paulweber Finja Maria Urkunde
64 W 2199 00:26:41 Wagner Lisa MTV Hockey Urkunde
65 W 236 00:26:41 Barufke Claudia Duisburg Urkunde
66 W 859 00:26:42 Ricken Lena Urkunde
67 W 3369 00:26:43 Appelt Susann Lauffreu(n)de Urkunde
68 W 3446 00:26:43 Liptow Anika Urkunde
69 W 267 00:26:45 Dietrich Annabelle Dietrich-Clan-Moers Urkunde
70 W 1076 00:26:45 Börke Wibke Homberger TV Urkunde
71 W 1043 00:26:46 Lachmann Susanne Homberger TV Urkunde
72 W 1438 00:26:47 Anders Linda Urkunde
73 W 1329 00:26:50 Giemsa Monika Kevelaerer SV Urkunde
74 W 358 00:26:51 Vorstermanns Gisela Prinzengarde Kempen Urkunde
75 W 1010 00:26:54 Kerschen Jule Duisburg Urkunde
76 W 865 00:26:58 Winter Pia Urkunde
77 W 3211 00:26:59 Biesen Lara AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
78 W 2203 00:27:00 Hügel Emely MTV Hockey Urkunde
79 W 1682 00:27:03 Volkmann Sonja NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
80 W 1083 00:27:05 Johnen Saskia Homberger TV Urkunde
81 W 1082 00:27:05 Schormann Melina Homberger TV Urkunde
82 W 1171 00:27:05 Ingenhaag Andrea NiersRunners Wachtendonk 2002 e.V. Urkunde
83 W 975 00:27:05 Martini Andrea Schleupen AG Urkunde
84 W 1370 00:27:07 Reinhart Kerstin VFL Repelen Urkunde
85 W 1693 00:27:11 Wintzek Sabine NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
86 W 464 00:27:11 Kaldewey Julia Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
87 W 885 00:27:12 Frychel Therese Marathon Dinslaken Urkunde
88 W 1297 00:27:14 Oberhauser Marion Urkunde
89 W 1150 00:27:14 Kaiser Meike Lauftreff R(h)einknaller Urkunde
90 W 1575 00:27:24 Jakubzik Kerstin NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
91 W 1216 00:27:29 Wienen Gaby OTV Endurance Team Urkunde
92 W 109 00:27:37 Schulze Katrin Kaarst Urkunde
93 W 1232 00:27:41 Querl Ulrike Team IMU Urkunde
94 W 1652 00:27:42 Schmidt Laura NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
95 W 2296 00:27:44 Czech Anna Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
96 W 2582 00:27:44 Prumbaum Anke Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
97 W 1313 00:27:45 Lapaczynski Daniela Vfl Repelen Urkunde
98 W 1625 00:27:46 Nemitz Meike NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
99 W 3099 00:27:48 Schubert Silke EDEKA Urkunde
100 W 698 00:27:54 Retz Maria 1. FC Köln Urkunde
101 W 1419 00:27:55 van Lück Clara Urkunde
102 W 501 00:27:58 Behm Lisa Tauw GmbH Urkunde
103 W 744 00:27:59 Pontow Kerstin Moers Urkunde
104 W 352 00:28:02 Granzen Sandra Moers Urkunde
105 W 3277 00:28:06 Brinkmann Jule LAV Bayer Uerdingen Urkunde
106 W 1656 00:28:07 Schmuck Ines NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
107 W 404 00:28:10 Niewerth Michelle Urkunde
108 W 1675 00:28:15 Tück Christiane NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
109 W 1191 00:28:19 Möbest Nina SV Neukirchen Urkunde
110 W 2348 00:28:28 Rangnit Lisa Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
111 W 3335 00:28:33 Kaste Katja Lauftreff Klein-Netterden Urkunde
112 W 2302 00:28:46 Hackstein Annette Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
113 W 3194 00:28:51 Klöver Melissa Darmgesund In Moers Urkunde
114 W 250 00:28:52 Dehn Kim Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
115 W 703 00:28:54 Wrobbel Christine Moers Urkunde
116 W 1626 00:28:55 Noack Christiane NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
117 W 1129 00:28:56 Nebel Annika Urkunde
118 W 705 00:29:01 Thißen Vanessa Duisburg Urkunde
119 W 3036 00:29:01 Freywald Ulrike EDEKA Urkunde
120 W 1238 00:29:03 Schöne Melina Urkunde
121 W 1353 00:29:03 Geldermann Lena Urkunde
122 W 290 00:29:04 Berndt Daniela Lünen Urkunde
123 W 1472 00:29:05 Nießen Katja BSG ENNI Urkunde
124 W 3377 00:29:05 Haveneth Inga Avengers Urkunde
125 W 2307 00:29:05 Hanusch Marie Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
126 W 1509 00:29:14 Behling Melanie NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
127 W 3462 00:29:15 Winter Stefanie Urkunde
128 W 1474 00:29:16 Deppermann Corinna BSG ENNI Urkunde
129 W 63 00:29:17 Moratz Silvia Urkunde
130 W 677 00:29:24 Schlegel Nina Moerser TV Hockey Urkunde
131 W 1415 00:29:24 Köhnen Nina Urkunde
132 W 2314 00:29:26 Herz Sienna Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
133 W 1167 00:29:26 Yildirim Jeannine Urkunde
134 W 2347 00:29:28 Radde Emilia Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
135 W 2538 00:29:29 Gloch Mandy Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
136 W 2559 00:29:30 Engels Leonie Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
137 W 2826 00:29:44 Lohmann Brigitte Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
138 W 500 00:29:48 Becker Maren Tauw GmbH Urkunde
139 W 198 00:29:51 Petry Anna-Sabrina Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
140 W 1208 00:29:51 Janke Sonja Urkunde
141 W 1300 00:29:51 Wagner Ulla Moerser TV-Hockey Urkunde
142 W 1538 00:29:54 Eichenauer Petra NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
143 W 432 00:29:56 Nienke-Url Sabine Moers Urkunde
144 W 1240 00:29:58 Schöne Iris Urkunde
145 W 1141 00:29:59 Noll Ellen Fritz-Mühle-Runde Urkunde
146 W 2381 00:30:03 Stokvis-Rudolph Petra Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
147 W 2346 00:30:04 Raberg Hannah Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
148 W 1694 00:30:13 Woerner Jessica NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
149 W 491 00:30:14 Schmidt Maria Tauw GmbH Urkunde
150 W 977 00:30:19 Schild Rebecca Schleupen AG Urkunde
151 W 2208 00:30:21 Pappe Marlene MTV Hockey Urkunde
152 W 2205 00:30:21 Schwarz Emilia MTV Hockey Urkunde
153 W 1334 00:30:24 Strauß Andrea Urkunde
154 W 1622 00:30:25 Mrosek Diana NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
155 W 1305 00:30:26 Bosbach-Plonka Anna Urkunde
156 W 391 00:30:30 Gläser Katharina Moers Urkunde
157 W 1336 00:30:33 Raab Jenny AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
158 W 595 00:30:34 Sonnefeld Heike AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
159 W 88 00:30:37 Pricken Julia SG Neukirchen Vluyn Urkunde
160 W 891 00:30:38 Hammerath Rebecca Hammerath Urkunde
161 W 1182 00:30:47 Hackert-Küpper Barbara Projekt LebensWert gGmbH Urkunde
162 W 2550 00:30:50 Atasever Claudia Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
163 W 1377 00:30:51 Frohn Andrea Urkunde
164 W 3380 00:30:54 Latos Aneta LT Vynen Urkunde
165 W 1521 00:30:55 Bucksteeg Sandra NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
166 W 1452 00:31:02 Büchel Elke Wochen Magazin Moers Urkunde
167 W 1168 00:31:03 Schwarz Kirsten Urkunde
168 W 1698 00:31:03 Zurell Claudia NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
169 W 1072 00:31:10 Börke Gabi Homberger TV Urkunde
170 W 3037 00:31:11 Klüm Anna EDEKA Urkunde
171 W 449 00:31:12 Monning Maren Urkunde
172 W 3058 00:31:12 Heyng Carolin EDEKA Urkunde
173 W 3104 00:31:12 Wilms Kathrin EDEKA Urkunde
174 W 3102 00:31:13 Kussel Karin EDEKA Urkunde
175 W 1380 00:31:13 Tönges Rieke Mobile-Massagen.eu Urkunde
176 W 1381 00:31:13 Getschmann Sabine Mobile-Massagen.eu Urkunde
177 W 2295 00:31:14 Bongartz Sophie Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
178 W 1392 00:31:15 Gruner Anna LINEG Urkunde
179 W 3272 00:31:16 Brinkmann Dortje Urkunde
180 W 3274 00:31:16 Brinkmann Lilli Urkunde
181 W 288 00:31:17 Hövel Susanne AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
182 W 1022 00:31:21 Zeihe Ariane Urkunde
183 W 495 00:31:24 Piepenbrock Annette Tauw GmbH Urkunde
184 W 1194 00:31:25 Blesch Kirsten Urkunde
185 W 1217 00:31:29 Monats Melanie TatzenPower Urkunde
186 W 1492 00:31:30 Henrich Verena Adler-Langlauf Bottrop Urkunde
187 W 600 00:31:33 Krahlisch Petra Duisburg Urkunde
188 W 360 00:31:33 Kopka Maria Urkunde
189 W 945 00:31:34 Zvar Sabrina Urkunde
190 W 1570 00:31:38 Huf Sonja NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
191 W 379 00:31:39 Meinke-Henn Sabine Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
192 W 1581 00:31:41 Justen Debbie NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
193 W 1019 00:31:42 Keune Christina Urkunde
194 W 1566 00:31:44 Heuser Claudia NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
195 W 2537 00:31:47 Hasselbusch Birgit Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
196 W 3410 00:31:48 Gronen Antje Speedy González Urkunde
197 W 2191 00:31:53 Henneken-Boos Stefanie MTV Hockey Urkunde
198 W 1635 00:31:53 Pitsch Gabi NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
199 W 199 00:32:02 Runge Kerstin Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
200 W 1454 00:32:03 Bastian Britt Wochen Magazin Moers Urkunde
201 W 1463 00:32:04 Simon Sarah Wochen Magazin Moers Urkunde
202 W 3232 00:32:08 van der Ende Lenja AS-NV Urkunde
203 W 1686 00:32:10 Weiler Gaby NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
204 W 3364 00:32:13 Novak Rebecca Urkunde
205 W 831 00:32:14 Bärbeler Sarah Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
206 W 426 00:32:15 Müller Rebecca Urkunde
207 W 333 00:32:16 Schreinermacher Kathrin Moers Urkunde
208 W 3351 00:32:21 Venmanns Ulrike Urkunde
209 W 3349 00:32:21 Krommen Fabienne Urkunde
210 W 2219 00:32:27 Pötter Mara MTV Hockey Urkunde
211 W 959 00:32:36 Stoffels Anna Selfkant Wehr Urkunde
212 W 697 00:32:40 Frank Julia Moerser TV Triathlon Urkunde
213 W 1183 00:32:49 Nellen Ruth Urkunde
214 W 3047 00:32:53 Schubert Christina EDEKA Urkunde
215 W 286 00:32:59 Wichelmann Margit Urkunde
216 W 1583 00:33:01 Kahl Kerstin NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
217 W 1175 00:33:09 Bischoff Melanie SV Neukirchen Turnabteilung Urkunde
218 W 1174 00:33:09 Reimann Kathrin SV Neukirchen Turnabteilung Urkunde
219 W 1360 00:33:09 Berg Maike SV Schermbeck e.V. 1912 LA Urkunde
220 W 3113 00:33:10 Spruzina-Dick Tatjana EDEKA Urkunde
221 W 826 00:33:13 Ingenbleek Andrea Urkunde
222 W 2315 00:33:13 Hudasch Frieda Luise Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
223 W 1473 00:33:15 Empelmann Christine BSG ENNI Urkunde
224 W 1009 00:33:15 Rabinski Margarete Urkunde
225 W 137 00:33:15 Hein Alina Viktoria Moers Urkunde
226 W 850 00:33:23 Malkowski Ursula Textra Urkunde
227 W 448 00:33:24 Neumann Verena AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
228 W 1435 00:33:24 Lohmann Heike AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
229 W 3094 00:33:25 Tholen Laura EDEKA Urkunde
230 W 965 00:33:26 Brzeski Christine RSC Moers - Team Erdinger Alkoholfr Urkunde
231 W 2192 00:33:30 Wagner Susanne MTV Hockey Urkunde
232 W 1555 00:33:32 Goletz Monika NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
233 W 213 00:33:34 Marquardt Nadine Essen Urkunde
234 W 3215 00:33:35 Toschki Barbara Urkunde
235 W 536 00:33:38 Wutzow Ilka Moers Urkunde
236 W 1258 00:33:40 Ongaro Jessica OTV Endurance Team Urkunde
237 W 2313 00:33:41 Herlitz Britta Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
238 W 535 00:33:44 Tillmann Anke Moers Urkunde
239 W 998 00:33:45 Thurau Manuela Duisburg Urkunde
240 W 3092 00:33:49 Dickhausen Annette EDEKA Urkunde
241 W 2292 00:33:50 Birkenfeld Anja Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
242 W 238 00:33:52 Bernhard Nadine Urkunde
243 W 1142 00:33:53 Schnabel Heike Fritz-Mühle-Runde Urkunde
244 W 1545 00:33:54 Fobbe Kirsten NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
245 W 1414 00:33:57 Hasselberg Anja Urkunde
246 W 531 00:34:02 Kühnle Jasmin Urkunde
247 W 1493 00:34:09 Schwerdtfeger Tanja LBN Duisburg Urkunde
248 W 1299 00:34:10 Hippler Christiane Moerser TV-Hockey Urkunde
249 W 605 00:34:11 Stöckert Tanja AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
250 W 441 00:34:13 Brilz Marina Oelde Urkunde
251 W 772 00:34:14 Sorgatz Ive Ev. Kinderheim Wesel Urkunde
252 W 3355 00:34:14 Koths Steffi Urkunde
253 W 1065 00:34:15 Czudnochowski Karin Homberger TV Urkunde
254 W 1402 00:34:23 Schöneich Annabell LINEG Urkunde
255 W 147 00:34:23 Saul Claudia Urkunde
256 W 149 00:34:23 Koch Susanne Urkunde
257 W 1647 00:34:28 Schlusen Ursula NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
258 W 3345 00:34:36 Hemmers Svenja Urkunde
259 W 185 00:34:38 Gaidt Melanie Moers Urkunde
260 W 1358 00:34:39 Riemenschneider Jessica jd_active_challenge Urkunde
261 W 1359 00:34:39 Karkossa Ljiljana Urkunde
262 W 433 00:34:41 Storm Silke Moers Urkunde
263 W 1471 00:34:42 Gäßner Anka BSG ENNI Urkunde
264 W 2193 00:34:42 Ruminski Saskia MTV Hockey Urkunde
265 W 874 00:34:43 Perbix Daniela AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
266 W 2214 00:34:45 Pehmöller Lucy MTV Hockey Urkunde
267 W 150 00:34:47 Wolterhoff Cordula Urkunde
268 W 1173 00:34:48 Schneider Nicole Urkunde
269 W 3285 00:34:49 Pehmöller Jenny Urkunde
270 W 2358 00:34:50 Schülling Laurina Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
271 W 1653 00:34:57 Schmitz Barbara NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
272 W 685 00:34:58 Pötter Susanne Moers Urkunde
273 W 1337 00:34:58 Junior Fentje Urkunde
274 W 12 00:34:59 Maeding Silvia Urkunde
275 W 467 00:35:03 Fuchs Yvonne Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
276 W 1127 00:35:06 Eibel Sylvia Urkunde
277 W 477 00:35:08 Lührs Dr. Anke Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
278 W 177 00:35:11 Rosanowski Annette Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
279 W 902 00:35:12 Breidenbach Julia BSG Sparkasse am Niederrhein Urkunde
280 W 903 00:35:12 Breidenbach Anja Urkunde
281 W 2343 00:35:13 Ortmann Mia-June Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
282 W 905 00:35:13 Coblenz Vanessa Urkunde
283 W 504 00:35:15 Becker Mary SC Bayer Uerdingen-time out- Urkunde
284 W 126 00:35:19 Geiling Melanie Urkunde
285 W 3294 00:35:24 Riesbeck Meike Urkunde
286 W 127 00:35:28 Büskens Jennifer Urkunde
287 W 861 00:35:31 van Meegern Daniela Lintforter Krabbler Urkunde
288 W 784 00:35:55 Dahlems Sabrina KIDO Runners Lerche Urkunde
289 W 179 00:36:00 Spona-Tobias Elke Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
290 W 566 00:36:03 Glatzel Silke Urkunde
291 W 564 00:36:03 Heilmann Stephanie Urkunde
292 W 3440 00:36:07 Exposito Rodriguez Maria Lintforter Krabbler Urkunde
293 W 552 00:36:09 Basner Marina BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl Urkunde
294 W 3449 00:36:18 Sommer Karen SV Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
295 W 1261 00:36:18 Gerards Jutta Urkunde
296 W 3123 00:36:21 Bittner Isabel EDEKA Urkunde
297 W 227 00:36:25 Deja Delia Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
298 W 752 00:36:29 Weinberg Davina CDU Moers Urkunde
299 W 676 00:36:37 Ruthmann Birgit AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
300 W 896 00:36:37 Lau Ute AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
301 W 1160 00:36:41 Hörnemann Janina Urkunde
302 W 1193 00:36:44 Evers Bettina AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
303 W 3122 00:36:56 Naujoks Sabine EDEKA Urkunde
304 W 804 00:37:04 Liepold Vanessa Rodalben Urkunde
305 W 1376 00:37:09 Lümen Steffi Urkunde
306 W 1375 00:37:09 Merrettig Yvonne Urkunde
307 W 496 00:37:15 Bäck Michelle Tauw GmbH Urkunde
308 W 841 00:37:15 Hüsch Daniela Moers Urkunde
309 W 1303 00:37:20 Schilling Bettina Urkunde
310 W 462 00:38:00 Mamerow Maike Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
311 W 284 00:38:30 Kinzel Rosemarie Homberger TV Urkunde
312 W 278 00:38:30 Kreitz Ingrid Homberger TV Urkunde
313 W 2335 00:38:31 Neif Melanie Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
314 W 364 00:38:39 Birkenstock Anja AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
315 W 1664 00:38:41 Schwinge Erika NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
316 W 3175 00:39:02 Köhnlein Celine Urkunde
317 W 1166 00:39:04 Eckhard Christina Urkunde
318 W 690 00:39:04 Eckhard Anja Urkunde
319 W 1260 00:39:32 Dominik-Tinnefeld Sabine OTV Endurance Team Urkunde
320 W 532 00:39:34 Angenendt Frauke Urkunde
321 W 3103 00:39:42 Köppen Jana EDEKA Urkunde
322 W 2373 00:40:15 Soytoprak Hatice Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
323 W 2356 00:40:40 Schmidt Emma Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
324 W 2327 00:40:41 Loose Mona Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
325 W 390 00:40:44 Kamann Sonja Moers Urkunde
326 W 70 00:40:45 Fath Annette Dinslaken Urkunde
327 W 226 00:40:45 Gatzweiler Nicole Hünxe Urkunde
328 W 159 00:40:59 Münstedt Sandra Krefeld Urkunde
329 W 1126 00:41:05 Eibel Wilma Urkunde
330 W 801 00:41:21 Preis Vanessa Ev. Kinderheim Wesel Urkunde
331 W 407 00:41:32 Moormann Ulrike only for fun Urkunde
332 W 530 00:41:51 Peters Nancy Urkunde
333 W 445 00:42:21 Lorkowski Nadine Moers Urkunde
334 W 3089 00:44:07 Petry Bea EDEKA Urkunde
335 W 3085 00:44:10 Heinrich Lara EDEKA Urkunde
336 W 3105 00:44:26 Schmidbauer Judith EDEKA Urkunde
337 W 489 00:44:36 Klöpzig Marina Essen Urkunde
338 W 130 00:45:43 Seidenberg Saskia Urkunde
339 W 174 00:49:59 Husemann Bettina Kamp-Lintfort Urkunde
340 W 173 00:49:59 Husemann Ann-Kathrin Kamp-Lintfort Urkunde
1 M 3384 00:16:43 Gnoß Marcel SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V. Urkunde
2 M 3383 00:16:47 Beus Armin Gero SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V. Urkunde
3 M 1320 00:16:51 Kruck Karsten bunert - Der Moerser Laufladen Urkunde
4 M 196 00:17:19 Schramm Michael ASV Duisburg Urkunde
5 M 3313 00:18:02 Neuens Jan ASV Duisburg Urkunde
6 M 2462 00:18:02 Veltges Lukas Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
7 M 990 00:18:48 Kaste Till VfL Merkur Kleve Urkunde
8 M 544 00:18:49 Uzkureit Luca INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH Urkunde
9 M 942 00:18:52 Ottersbach Jan medora running team Urkunde
10 M 1264 00:18:58 Bullermann Tim LG Pudelhoden Urkunde
11 M 3408 00:19:09 Winnen André Spendenlaufteam Bunert Wesel Urkunde
12 M 1118 00:19:18 Friedrich Frank Bunert Moers/Duisburg Urkunde
13 M 2549 00:19:20 Kühn Christian Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
14 M 3210 00:19:31 Lerch Frank D-Town-Runners Urkunde
15 M 3237 00:19:33 Gisbers Jens Urkunde
16 M 1242 00:19:35 Löll Thorsten AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
17 M 540 00:19:37 Schüttrigkeit Tim INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH Urkunde
18 M 749 00:19:40 Tempesta Michael AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
19 M 3217 00:19:45 Brauckmann Jürgen Urkunde
20 M 542 00:19:47 Overfeld Amin INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH Urkunde
21 M 2545 00:19:49 Haupt Marcel Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
22 M 1485 00:19:50 Schaaf Markus BSG ENNI Urkunde
23 M 117 00:19:51 Kazimierczak Adrian Bundeswehr Urkunde
24 M 457 00:19:54 Kexel Sebastian Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
25 M 1342 00:19:56 Kerkhoff Christoph TuS Xanten Urkunde
26 M 946 00:20:02 Mahlerwein Sebastian Marathon Dinslaken Urkunde
27 M 2580 00:20:06 Vogel Tilmann Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
28 M 1448 00:20:07 Räker- von Eicken Kai Bunert Duisburg Urkunde
29 M 1421 00:20:09 Granzen Thorsten Urkunde
30 M 1263 00:20:09 Reinecke Dominik Becker Plus Urkunde
31 M 982 00:20:18 Radstaak Jens Schleupen AG Urkunde
32 M 1580 00:20:20 Junghänel Michael NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
33 M 940 00:20:21 Hecker Erik LT Krefeld 91 Urkunde
34 M 547 00:20:31 Löll Markus INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH Urkunde
35 M 1499 00:20:34 Stämmler André LT Trümmertruppe Urkunde
36 M 459 00:20:37 Kexel Florian Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
37 M 526 00:20:39 Bechem Tom FDP Moers Urkunde
38 M 1228 00:20:39 Peuser Matthias Rumelner TV Urkunde
39 M 824 00:20:42 Eckholt Lukas LG Alpen Urkunde
40 M 3096 00:20:47 Rosenau Kai EDEKA Urkunde
41 M 2570 00:20:50 Sendler Hanno Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
42 M 2459 00:20:50 Scholzen Nico Moerser TV Leichtathletik Urkunde
43 M 1250 00:20:52 Jendrzejczyk Martin LEMKEN Lauftreff Urkunde
44 M 3190 00:20:53 van Dongen Werner TSV Weeze Urkunde
45 M 622 00:20:53 Speidel Kai VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
46 M 1513 00:20:54 Broß Dominik NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
47 M 820 00:20:58 Pollack Ulrich STV Hünxe Urkunde
48 M 709 00:20:59 Freitag Thomas Moers Urkunde
49 M 3254 00:20:59 Bax Dominik Moerser TV Urkunde
50 M 1486 00:21:04 Mehlan Florian BSG ENNI Urkunde
51 M 138 00:21:04 Koch Thomas Running Team Grafenberg Urkunde
52 M 1249 00:21:05 Köhnen Dirk LEMKEN Lauftreff Urkunde
53 M 833 00:21:07 Ingenbleek Johannes SV Viktoria goch Urkunde
54 M 783 00:21:10 Szewczyk Nils Filder Benden Urkunde
55 M 549 00:21:10 Nipken Ruben INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH Urkunde
56 M 1481 00:21:11 Heidemann Sebastian BSG ENNI Urkunde
57 M 541 00:21:15 Sperlich Egbert INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH Urkunde
58 M 1517 00:21:16 Broß Thorsten NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
59 M 881 00:21:18 Piecha Andreas Marathon Dinslaken Urkunde
60 M 470 00:21:19 Ozwirk Felix Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
61 M 706 00:21:19 Rademacher Helge Lauffreunde Hadi Wesel Urkunde
62 M 1230 00:21:29 Peuser Uwe SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Urkunde
63 M 563 00:21:30 Hilgers Uwe AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
64 M 3457 00:21:31 De Düsi Urkunde
65 M 1440 00:21:36 Hessels Luca AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
66 M 74 00:21:39 Lünenstraß Jens Aachen Urkunde
67 M 1294 00:21:42 Behrens Fabian SV Viktoria Birten Urkunde
68 M 473 00:21:43 Isenmann Stefan Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
69 M 111 00:21:44 Schefthaler Andreas SV Viktoria Goch Urkunde
70 M 968 00:21:48 Langert Noah LG Alpen Urkunde
71 M 966 00:21:54 Langert Tobias LG Alpen Urkunde
72 M 2291 00:21:56 Birkenfeld Gero Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
73 M 1317 00:21:58 Heck Thorsten Urkunde
74 M 964 00:22:02 Werner Julian Bayer Uerdingen-Dormagen Urkunde
75 M 914 00:22:02 Höing Jona Weseler TV Urkunde
76 M 1255 00:22:06 Kremers Christian LEMKEN Lauftreff Urkunde
77 M 1170 00:22:07 Claßen Niklas SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. Urkunde
78 M 452 00:22:09 Kujawski Andreas Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
79 M 1465 00:22:10 Kaste Jörg Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich Urkunde
80 M 1660 00:22:10 Schneiders Ralf NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
81 M 1290 00:22:10 Kallen Stefan Bauhof-Express Urkunde
82 M 1483 00:22:17 Marczinzik Sebastian BSG ENNI Urkunde
83 M 3065 00:22:17 van Boekhold Dominik EDEKA Urkunde
84 M 2194 00:22:21 Wisomirski Timo MTV Hockey Urkunde
85 M 344 00:22:22 Slotosch Marcel Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
86 M 1553 00:22:24 Fuchß Michael NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
87 M 1103 00:22:30 Csire Norman Fechtclub Krefeld Urkunde
88 M 1596 00:22:34 Kleiner Lars NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
89 M 1035 00:22:41 Hülfenhaus Martin LG Stadtwerke Hilden Urkunde
90 M 908 00:22:42 Schittko Günter Marathon Dinslaken Urkunde
91 M 739 00:22:49 König Gerd aus Spaß am Laufen Urkunde
92 M 1073 00:22:50 Börke Friedel Homberger TV Urkunde
93 M 110 00:23:01 Reichel Volker Neuss Urkunde
94 M 178 00:23:05 Rosanowski Emil Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
95 M 392 00:23:06 Gläser Lennart TV Vennikel Urkunde
96 M 913 00:23:07 Schepers Ragnar Weseler TV Urkunde
97 M 3185 00:23:07 Zaydan Anno Urkunde
98 M 3257 00:23:09 Abels David TVk Urkunde
99 M 3352 00:23:10 Strelow Torsten Urkunde
100 M 1113 00:23:11 Funk Stefan Urkunde
101 M 461 00:23:13 Kexel Christian Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
102 M 56 00:23:13 Kalthoff Andreas Moers Urkunde
103 M 1552 00:23:17 Frohn Ingo NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
104 M 3448 00:23:20 Schuurmann Dominik Urkunde
105 M 550 00:23:21 Maier Frank INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH Urkunde
106 M 999 00:23:23 Steidl Bernhard Triathlon Team Rheinberg Urkunde
107 M 30 00:23:23 Kühnen Johannes-Wilhelm TSV Weeze Urkunde
108 M 3179 00:23:27 Moser Carsten Urkunde
109 M 3381 00:23:30 Rink Pascal LT Vynen Urkunde
110 M 3366 00:23:31 Scholl Markus ASV Duisburg Urkunde
111 M 472 00:23:38 Anhut Michael Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
112 M 1367 00:23:39 Url Leonard Gymnasium Adolfinum Lauftreff Urkunde
113 M 387 00:23:39 Duschek Stefan Unterhaching Urkunde
114 M 823 00:23:40 Franz Manfred TUS Drevenack Urkunde
115 M 3262 00:23:44 Willhardt Robin Schülervertretung Gymnasium Urkunde
116 M 1226 00:23:47 Url Michael Moerser TV Triathlon Urkunde
117 M 3202 00:23:50 Heymann Wolfgang TSV Weeze Urkunde
118 M 1149 00:23:58 Kaiser Daniel Lauftreff R(h)einknaller Urkunde
119 M 987 00:24:02 Schmuck Niclas Kalkar Urkunde
120 M 3197 00:24:03 Pickartz Ralf OTV Endurance Team Urkunde
121 M 2543 00:24:03 Spolders Tillmann Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
122 M 215 00:24:08 Thissen Raphael Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
123 M 3394 00:24:09 Reinecke Lars SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V. Urkunde
124 M 867 00:24:11 Kwekkeboom Matti LG Alpen Urkunde
125 M 1346 00:24:12 Verfürth Peter G. DU Hamborn Urkunde
126 M 1574 00:24:13 Jakubzik Frank NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
127 M 2388 00:24:13 Wisniewski Moritz Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
128 M 3062 00:24:14 Kühn Markus EDEKA Urkunde
129 M 3070 00:24:18 Rosenau Lars EDEKA Urkunde
130 M 1080 00:24:25 Kudwien Jeremy Homberger TV Urkunde
131 M 529 00:24:25 Buteweg Helmut STV Hünxe 1912 Urkunde
132 M 1699 00:24:30 Zurell Hartmut NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
133 M 556 00:24:32 Hoff Willi AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
134 M 3422 00:24:34 Schelkes Roland Urkunde
135 M 839 00:24:38 Weber Mark SC Fersengeld 09 Urkunde
136 M 3252 00:24:40 Mosler Fabian Urkunde
137 M 1354 00:24:43 von der Bank Horst Urkunde
138 M 1254 00:24:44 Krischak Marcel LEMKEN Lauftreff Urkunde
139 M 1165 00:24:46 Naß Hannes TuS Xanten Urkunde
140 M 328 00:24:46 Mataj Julian VFB Homberg Urkunde
141 M 3200 00:24:49 Frank Elias Urkunde
142 M 235 00:24:59 Zapp Daniel Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
143 M 3395 00:25:02 Fröhlich Malte SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V. Urkunde
144 M 125 00:25:02 Vergin Daniel Urkunde
145 M 1477 00:25:02 Seemann Frank BSG ENNI Urkunde
146 M 618 00:25:03 Kaulitzky Jörg LT Vynen Urkunde
147 M 1700 00:25:06 Zurhorst Marcus NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
148 M 1293 00:25:13 Schröder Jens Bauhof-Express Urkunde
149 M 3255 00:25:17 Linßen Arian Urkunde
150 M 3219 00:25:19 Brauckmann Lev SV Neukirchen Urkunde
151 M 583 00:25:20 Müller Matthias Urkunde
152 M 1641 00:25:24 Sappok Soeren NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
153 M 864 00:25:25 Kersten Tim Voerde Urkunde
154 M 3181 00:25:28 Luppenlender Philipp Urkunde
155 M 1267 00:25:28 Gossens Stefan alt...aber läuft! Urkunde
156 M 1252 00:25:31 Kröll Thomas LEMKEN Lauftreff Urkunde
157 M 1304 00:25:32 Nüse Thorsten Moerser SC Handball Urkunde
158 M 1315 00:25:36 Winkler Thomas Urkunde
159 M 271 00:25:40 Dietrich Leander Dietrich-Clan-Moers Urkunde
160 M 3256 00:25:40 Kirsten Michael Lauf Automobile Urkunde
161 M 3376 00:25:42 Haveneth Rafael Avengers Urkunde
162 M 450 00:25:48 Schneider Frank Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
163 M 1520 00:25:48 Brückner Peter NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
164 M 1251 00:25:48 Martinez Roberto LEMKEN Lauftreff Urkunde
165 M 543 00:25:49 Uzkureit Michael INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH Urkunde
166 M 548 00:25:49 Kaiser Rolf INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH Urkunde
167 M 743 00:25:50 Pontow Ralf Moers Urkunde
168 M 1542 00:25:53 Etzel Uli NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
169 M 3046 00:25:55 Schmidt Sascha EDEKA Urkunde
170 M 3250 00:25:57 Mosler Manuel Urkunde
171 M 2363 00:25:59 Schwarzer Jonas Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
172 M 229 00:26:00 Rosendahl Christian Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
173 M 570 00:26:00 Killewald Frank Kamp-Lintfort Urkunde
174 M 3127 00:26:00 Weeke Yannic EDEKA Urkunde
175 M 3068 00:26:02 Schäfer René EDEKA Urkunde
176 M 2556 00:26:05 Engels Ralf Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
177 M 1447 00:26:07 Pannenbecker Florian Urkunde
178 M 1016 00:26:08 Schubert Ralf Ford Lauff Urkunde
179 M 334 00:26:09 Klose Olaf Stadt Moers Urkunde
180 M 843 00:26:10 Arndt Claus Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
181 M 430 00:26:10 Müller Sven Urkunde
182 M 2331 00:26:11 Monning Volker Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
183 M 171 00:26:14 Paulweber Luis Fynn Urkunde
184 M 3447 00:26:22 Möller Jannis Urkunde
185 M 36 00:26:24 Schürings Benedikt Darmgesund In Moers Urkunde
186 M 511 00:26:25 Schönbuchner Tobias Lauftreff Condor Urkunde
187 M 3203 00:26:27 Hartmann Oliver Urkunde
188 M 794 00:26:27 Berger Manfred Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich Urkunde
189 M 183 00:26:30 Weßels Erik Moers Urkunde
190 M 3035 00:26:32 Jahnke Daniel EDEKA Urkunde
191 M 2300 00:26:33 Gütig Max Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
192 M 1312 00:26:34 Döll Stephan Urkunde
193 M 128 00:26:34 Büskens Kolja Urkunde
194 M 6 00:26:35 Stahl Thorsten KC Männer WG Urkunde
195 M 5 00:26:35 Taruffis Ralf KC Männer WG Urkunde
196 M 7 00:26:35 Gawlik Michael KC Männer WG Urkunde
197 M 3281 00:26:36 Steinhaus Lars Urkunde
198 M 1231 00:26:37 Schneider Michael Team IMU Urkunde
199 M 478 00:26:40 Janßen Dr. Heinz-Josef Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
200 M 1411 00:26:42 Url Alexander Gymnasium Adolfinum Lauftreff Urkunde
201 M 2350 00:26:44 Reetz Paul Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
202 M 2298 00:26:44 Dürrbaum Max Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
203 M 266 00:26:45 Dietrich Henning Dietrich-Clan-Moers Urkunde
204 M 1105 00:26:46 Skarda Hardmut Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Urkunde
205 M 1439 00:26:46 Anders Florian Urkunde
206 M 3045 00:26:47 Schmidt Detlev EDEKA Urkunde
207 M 847 00:26:47 Jakobs Manfred ETuS Wedau Urkunde
208 M 3186 00:26:47 Zaydan Hadi Urkunde
209 M 1017 00:26:47 Schubert Jannis Fichte Lintfort Urkunde
210 M 1215 00:26:50 Wienen Hartmut OTV Endurance Team Urkunde
211 M 1291 00:26:50 Hirsch Rafael Bauhof-Express Urkunde
212 M 3258 00:26:51 Vorstermanns Peter Prinzengarde Kempen Urkunde
213 M 1229 00:26:53 Peuser Fabian Urkunde
214 M 1124 00:26:53 Kössl Jo AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
215 M 184 00:26:54 Fuhrmann Martin Moers Urkunde
216 M 505 00:26:55 Calmes Michael Lauftreff Condor Urkunde
217 M 762 00:26:56 Kerschen Klaus Duisburg Urkunde
218 M 1418 00:26:57 Mascia Davide Moerser TV Urkunde
219 M 1109 00:26:58 Pielka Marcus Lauffreunde HADI Wesel Urkunde
220 M 1032 00:26:58 Wolko Marc Moerser TV Triathlon Urkunde
221 M 574 00:26:59 Fänger Martin Urkunde
222 M 2573 00:27:00 Cavulea Dragos Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
223 M 1112 00:27:00 Hahn Bodo TuS Xanten Urkunde
224 M 2290 00:27:03 Birk Emil Leo Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
225 M 3163 00:27:04 Binn Lukas MTV Urkunde
226 M 442 00:27:04 Pietzuch David Urkunde
227 M 3245 00:27:06 Wellmann Markus Freiraumwohnung Urkunde
228 M 1348 00:27:07 Ruthmann Julian AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
229 M 3121 00:27:08 Wirtgen Christian EDEKA Urkunde
230 M 1557 00:27:08 Gottlieb Malte NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
231 M 3076 00:27:09 Perna Christian EDEKA Urkunde
232 M 1595 00:27:10 Kleiner Jan-Calvin NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
233 M 1349 00:27:11 Ruthmann Jens AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
234 M 476 00:27:11 Kodytek Martin Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
235 M 955 00:27:12 Schneider Michael Moerser TV Basketball Urkunde
236 M 2555 00:27:12 Möhlenkamp Stefan Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
237 M 1357 00:27:13 Volke Dustin jd_active_challenge Urkunde
238 M 807 00:27:19 Geurts Hans-Peter TSV Weeze Urkunde
239 M 702 00:27:23 Wrobbel Lennox Moers Urkunde
240 M 3234 00:27:25 Heinz Holger Anchor Running Crew Duisburg Urkunde
241 M 524 00:27:27 Meier Dietmar FDP Moers Urkunde
242 M 1013 00:27:27 Wrobbel Marcel Moers Urkunde
243 M 1270 00:27:34 Audick-Dehn Stefan Urkunde
244 M 2316 00:27:34 Jakob Lennart Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
245 M 1479 00:27:36 Stolzenberg Boris BSG ENNI Urkunde
246 M 956 00:27:36 Durovic Ervin Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
247 M 704 00:27:39 Wrobbel Mika Moers Urkunde
248 M 844 00:27:39 Neuer Jochen Düsseldorf Urkunde
249 M 3309 00:27:39 Beus Manfred Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich Urkunde
250 M 728 00:27:41 Abel Sven TuS Baerl Urkunde
251 M 725 00:27:42 Ulrich Rafael BSG Volksbank Niederrhein Urkunde
252 M 983 00:27:42 Schild Frank Schleupen AG Urkunde
253 M 545 00:27:42 Reintges Heinrich INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH Urkunde
254 M 3191 00:27:44 van Dongen Franz TSV Weeze Urkunde
255 M 684 00:27:44 Höffken Lars BSG Wirtschaftsbetriebe Duisburg Urkunde
256 M 3473 00:27:45 Chmiel Adam MTV Hockey Urkunde
257 M 151 00:27:47 Stührenberg Hanno Urkunde
258 M 1539 00:27:49 Eidens Joachim NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
259 M 1222 00:27:50 Branchinelli Mario Urkunde
260 M 514 00:27:51 Schmidt Julian Lauftreff Condor Urkunde
261 M 1498 00:27:53 Skodda Riccardo Urkunde
262 M 83 00:27:55 Blesch Marvin Moers Urkunde
263 M 1420 00:27:55 van Lücl Andreas Urkunde
264 M 984 00:27:56 Matta Andreas Schleupen AG Urkunde
265 M 3419 00:27:59 Tersteegen Torben AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
266 M 3409 00:28:04 Gronen Christian Speedy González Urkunde
267 M 1156 00:28:05 Mendrina Benjamin Urkunde
268 M 1657 00:28:07 Schmuck Thorsten NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
269 M 3368 00:28:07 Appelt Holger Lauffreu(n)de Urkunde
270 M 981 00:28:07 Stroband Alexander Schleupen AG Urkunde
271 M 3246 00:28:08 Dawel Henrik Urkunde
272 M 1489 00:28:09 Holm Rainer SV Rees Urkunde
273 M 1407 00:28:12 Wassenberg Clemens LINEG Urkunde
274 M 502 00:28:13 van der Eijk Erwin Tauw GmbH Urkunde
275 M 1604 00:28:13 Krüßmann Dirk NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
276 M 1676 00:28:15 Tück Sascha NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
277 M 3261 00:28:19 Sillmann Lennert Schülervertretung Gymnasium Urkunde
278 M 2560 00:28:20 Kambartel Kato Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
279 M 3230 00:28:21 van der Ende Luis AS-NV Urkunde
280 M 3098 00:28:25 Schubert René EDEKA Urkunde
281 M 431 00:28:27 Bleibtreu Patrick Moers Urkunde
282 M 3378 00:28:28 Jacobs Tim Avengers Urkunde
283 M 679 00:28:30 Winiarz Dennis Moerser TV Hockey Urkunde
284 M 1484 00:28:30 Beckerle Benjamin BSG ENNI Urkunde
285 M 3282 00:28:34 Gutow Thomas Urkunde
286 M 1480 00:28:34 Schubert Christopher BSG ENNI Urkunde
287 M 50 00:28:36 Lindner Jürgen Silverspeedy Urkunde
288 M 2342 00:28:41 Oberneder Noah Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
289 M 2359 00:28:44 Schülling Marlon Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
290 M 2361 00:28:44 Schwarzer Julian Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
291 M 1475 00:28:44 Schneider Harry BSG ENNI Urkunde
292 M 75 00:28:48 Steffens Markus Moers Urkunde
293 M 2567 00:28:51 Remy Michael Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
294 M 189 00:28:52 Frank Rene Hamminkeln Urkunde
295 M 1388 00:28:53 Birken Peter LINEG Urkunde
296 M 3208 00:28:54 Finger Tobias Urkunde
297 M 650 00:28:54 Brommann Kai Team As Melchor Urkunde
298 M 938 00:28:55 Kubitza Michael Urkunde
299 M 2354 00:28:55 Schmidt Andreas Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
300 M 224 00:28:59 Verheyen Andreas Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
301 M 1551 00:28:59 Friesen Gerd NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
302 M 342 00:29:01 Strajhar André Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
303 M 3107 00:29:01 Kerkenhoff Thomas EDEKA Urkunde
304 M 604 00:29:01 Schumann Gernot BSG Sparkasse Krefeld Urkunde
305 M 3460 00:29:02 Gartke Udo AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
306 M 671 00:29:03 Nentwich Norbert terminic Urkunde
307 M 1130 00:29:04 Mendrina Mirco Urkunde
308 M 103 00:29:04 Croppen Kevin Moers Urkunde
309 M 1335 00:29:05 Strauß Wolfgang Urkunde
310 M 2382 00:29:05 Tafzati Nassim Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
311 M 787 00:29:08 Ahmadi Hedayatulah KIDO Runners Lerche Urkunde
312 M 1287 00:29:08 Winnertz Arno Urkunde
313 M 256 00:29:09 Fischer Markus Urkunde
314 M 2210 00:29:11 Wagner Jan MTV Hockey Urkunde
315 M 2448 00:29:12 van Gemmeren Joris Moerser TV Hockey Urkunde
316 M 64 00:29:17 Schröder Norbert Urkunde
317 M 598 00:29:23 Rosario Mrosek Damian Voerde Urkunde
318 M 2338 00:29:24 Neif Jonas Joshua Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
319 M 1308 00:29:32 Jakob Marco AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
320 M 1437 00:29:33 Lohmann Lennart AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
321 M 443 00:29:35 Lorkowski Markus Moers Urkunde
322 M 863 00:29:38 Koop Stefan Versuch 3 Urkunde
323 M 3411 00:29:39 Gronen Benjamin Speedy González Urkunde
324 M 3432 00:29:41 Heidemann Markus Urkunde
325 M 3172 00:29:43 Wick Fritz NiersRunners Wachtendonk Urkunde
326 M 3425 00:29:47 Barten Dennis Urkunde
327 M 2378 00:29:48 Stokvis Simon Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
328 M 1209 00:29:51 Weigelt Enrico Urkunde
329 M 1162 00:29:51 Brauer Detlef Rheinberg Urkunde
330 M 232 00:29:52 Otto Burkhard Moers Urkunde
331 M 2299 00:29:52 Dürrbaum Fabian Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
332 M 2297 00:29:52 Dürrbaum Ingo Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
333 M 455 00:29:54 Gondermann Martin Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
334 M 607 00:30:02 Meylahn Finley TV Kapellen Urkunde
335 M 1333 00:30:05 Rasch Michael Urkunde
336 M 493 00:30:16 Wohlgemuth Christoph Tauw GmbH Urkunde
337 M 499 00:30:16 Beerenberg Tim Tauw GmbH Urkunde
338 M 2216 00:30:20 Bleekmann Tom MTV Hockey Urkunde
339 M 1051 00:30:22 Grönert Günter Homberger TV Urkunde
340 M 1578 00:30:29 Jochheim Werner NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
341 M 3083 00:30:30 Schnieber Danny EDEKA Urkunde
342 M 830 00:30:36 Zips Marcel Urkunde
343 M 827 00:30:36 Garske Tobias Moers Urkunde
344 M 3040 00:30:37 Flassenberg Achim EDEKA Urkunde
345 M 1619 00:30:37 Meyer Uwe NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
346 M 889 00:30:38 Hammerath Ralf Hammerath Urkunde
347 M 953 00:30:39 Wessels-Wilps Frank Moers Urkunde
348 M 911 00:30:39 Schürmann Karl-Heinz Duisburg Urkunde
349 M 1482 00:30:40 Höner Ingo BSG ENNI Urkunde
350 M 1478 00:30:41 Schwabe Stephan BSG ENNI Urkunde
351 M 1436 00:30:43 Lohmann Jörg AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
352 M 1344 00:30:56 Niewrzoll Siegfried TV Utfort-Eick Urkunde
353 M 1623 00:31:02 Närdemann Dirk NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
354 M 788 00:31:04 Schuler Alexander KIDO Runners Lerche Urkunde
355 M 3184 00:31:05 Atak Adil Urkunde
356 M 1158 00:31:07 Brauers Thomas Urkunde
357 M 695 00:31:07 Kühn Edmund Moers Urkunde
358 M 456 00:31:09 Almakoer Feliks Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
359 M 3247 00:31:09 Heidmann Volker Urkunde
360 M 157 00:31:10 Willhardt Uwe Vfl Repelen 08 Urkunde
361 M 3300 00:31:10 Szonn Michael Urkunde
362 M 211 00:31:13 Bleekmann Stefan Moers Urkunde
363 M 2294 00:31:16 Bongartz Mark Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
364 M 3283 00:31:16 Brinkmann Nikolaus Urkunde
365 M 1239 00:31:17 Voßhage Stephan Urkunde
366 M 1020 00:31:21 Holzwarth Michael Urkunde
367 M 1401 00:31:22 Rödel Thomas LINEG Urkunde
368 M 253 00:31:26 Roberto Cocco Roberto Nordrhein-Westfalen - Moers Urkunde
369 M 1218 00:31:29 Scholz Tobias TatzenPower Urkunde
370 M 608 00:31:33 Meylahn Herbert Urkunde
371 M 1405 00:31:33 Valvano Marco LINEG Urkunde
372 M 1206 00:31:35 Tenbergen Markus Fechtclub Moers Urkunde
373 M 835 00:31:36 Pellen Ferdi TSV Weeze Urkunde
374 M 2341 00:31:42 Oberneder Kjell Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
375 M 259 00:32:03 Rosenauer Armin Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
376 M 594 00:32:06 Krahlisch Jörg Duisburg Urkunde
377 M 2334 00:32:08 Neif Thomas Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
378 M 1569 00:32:10 Huf Moritz NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
379 M 1598 00:32:14 Koppers Andre NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
380 M 3223 00:32:17 van der Ende Jörn Urkunde
381 M 3229 00:32:18 van der Ende Joel Urkunde
382 M 3354 00:32:21 Hochgreef Frank Urkunde
383 M 687 00:32:27 Pötter Heiko Urkunde
384 M 3177 00:32:29 Steurer Tobias Urkunde
385 M 3213 00:32:39 Stolz Erich Einzelkämpfer Urkunde
386 M 3069 00:32:40 Rosenau Klaus-Michael EDEKA Urkunde
387 M 258 00:32:42 Evers Christian Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
388 M 1138 00:32:43 Schieffer Ludger Die Asphaltschleicher Urkunde
389 M 1137 00:32:43 Gappmaier Hubert Die Asphaltschleicher Urkunde
390 M 1389 00:32:45 Bossert Johannes LINEG Urkunde
391 M 1147 00:32:49 Kantert Denis Urkunde
392 M 1184 00:32:50 Nellen Wolfgang Urkunde
393 M 786 00:32:51 Doganlar Orkun KIDO Runners Lerche Urkunde
394 M 3042 00:32:58 Klein Torsten EDEKA Urkunde
395 M 1685 00:32:58 Weiler Dirk NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
396 M 665 00:32:58 Gozdzik Gregor Grafschafter Diakonie Urkunde
397 M 950 00:32:59 Birkholz Wolfgang AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
398 M 3259 00:33:01 Kahl Jürgen Urkunde
399 M 3056 00:33:04 Stenzel Patrick EDEKA Urkunde
400 M 1382 00:33:06 Steidl Kurt TV Utfort-Eick Urkunde
401 M 1531 00:33:10 Dr. Luchtenberg Jürgen NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
402 M 764 00:33:15 Janczyk Klaus Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
403 M 1695 00:33:16 Wolf Martin NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
404 M 1697 00:33:18 Zöllner Georg NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
405 M 3242 00:33:19 Stoffel Thorsten Urkunde
406 M 172 00:33:20 Albers Frank Dorsten Urkunde
407 M 853 00:33:23 Malkowski Jonas Textra Urkunde
408 M 2325 00:33:25 Kuhn Winfried Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
409 M 388 00:33:30 Kamann Jens Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
410 M 217 00:33:30 Aktosun Selim-Sercan Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
411 M 1537 00:33:39 Eichenauer Gerd NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
412 M 1259 00:33:40 Tinnefeld Andreas OTV Endurance Team Urkunde
413 M 2352 00:33:41 Schankenberg Ulrich Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
414 M 2374 00:33:46 Stokvis Dirk Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
415 M 2375 00:33:46 Stokvis Noah Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
416 M 239 00:33:52 Schlink Patrick Urkunde
417 M 1546 00:33:54 Fobbe Rainer NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
418 M 573 00:33:55 Fänger Bodo Urkunde
419 M 869 00:34:00 Finkel Gunther Homberger Turnverein Urkunde
420 M 765 00:34:12 Schröder Thorsten Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
421 M 225 00:34:12 Rohr Christian AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
422 M 33 00:34:14 Bosch Harald A.S. Örny Urkunde
423 M 1234 00:34:16 Nitsch Peter Urkunde
424 M 3206 00:34:16 Biefang Jörg Urkunde
425 M 568 00:34:20 Wolf Horst Team Flow Urkunde
426 M 1646 00:34:28 Schlusen Ulrich NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
427 M 1645 00:34:29 Schlusen Thorsten NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
428 M 3344 00:34:36 Heiming Joseph Urkunde
429 M 187 00:34:38 Baas Ralf FS Rheinkamp Urkunde
430 M 546 00:34:46 Kellers Ingmar INEOS Solvents Germany GmbH Urkunde
431 M 3249 00:34:50 Müller Heinz-Gerd TuS Xanten Urkunde
432 M 3284 00:34:50 Pehmöller Markus MTV Urkunde
433 M 2304 00:34:53 Hafermann Vincent Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
434 M 1599 00:34:57 Koretz Walter NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
435 M 503 00:35:23 Becker Herbert TSV Meerbusch Urkunde
436 M 414 00:35:23 Neubersch Jens Moers Urkunde
437 M 1650 00:35:24 Schmidt Johannes NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
438 M 754 00:35:25 Leveringhaus Ralf Moers Urkunde
439 M 755 00:35:25 Leveringhaus Pascal Grafschafter Gymnasium Urkunde
440 M 802 00:35:27 Bärbeler Oliver Stadtverwaltung Moers Urkunde
441 M 860 00:35:31 Dormann Michael Lintforter Krabbler Urkunde
442 M 338 00:35:35 Kurek Norbert moers Urkunde
443 M 785 00:35:56 Kirsch Connor KIDO Runners Lerche Urkunde
444 M 939 00:36:09 Pfeiffer Hermann BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl Urkunde
445 M 751 00:36:24 Schäfer Noel CDU Moers Urkunde
446 M 3057 00:36:37 Kübel Andreas EDEKA Urkunde
447 M 3084 00:36:40 Pikovnik Michael EDEKA Urkunde
448 M 1144 00:37:07 Huppertz Wilhelm Josef Urkunde
449 M 842 00:37:15 Kawohl Dominik Moers Urkunde
450 M 3370 00:37:44 Heidemann Karl-Heinz Urkunde
451 M 3243 00:38:01 Mamerow Tobias Urkunde
452 M 95 00:38:18 Nolte Julius Filder Benden Urkunde
453 M 1227 00:38:19 Nolte Holger AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
454 M 897 00:38:30 Kulmer Hans Dawnrunners Buer Urkunde
455 M 466 00:38:35 Helwig Robert Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
456 M 3416 00:38:39 Tersteegen Heinrich AS Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
457 M 522 00:39:00 Laakmann Otto FDP Moers Urkunde
458 M 523 00:39:00 Laakmann Jan FDP Moers Urkunde
459 M 3450 00:39:15 Schwake Wilfried SAG Moers Urkunde
460 M 520 00:39:17 Toszkowski Norbert BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl Urkunde
461 M 915 00:39:17 Marquardt Ludger BSV ThyssenKrupp Stahl Urkunde
462 M 537 00:39:21 Buchholz Rainer Kamp-Lintfort Urkunde
463 M 3053 00:39:42 Köppen Dirk EDEKA Urkunde
464 M 3088 00:44:06 Brockerhoff Alexander EDEKA Urkunde
465 M 3087 00:44:10 Krippahl Daniel EDEKA Urkunde
466 M 3166 00:44:57 Schulze Willi Ski Club Düsseldorf Urkunde
467 M 512 00:45:14 Ziemann Jonas Lauftreff Condor Urkunde
468 M 129 00:45:43 Steigerwald Jerome Urkunde
469 M 507 00:47:11 Birkenhagen Leon Lauftreff Condor Urkunde
470 M 1152 00:48:52 Limperich Johannes SAG Moers Urkunde