Ergebnisse - Moerser SPL 2019 - 10 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK PAK Urkunde
1 W 3389 00:41:59 Stevens Theresa SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V. WHK 1 Urkunde
2 W 3323 00:46:49 Hermann Anita TSV Weeze W55 1 Urkunde
3 W 1236 00:47:01 Ehrlich Ann-Kathrin WHK 2 Urkunde
4 W 49 00:47:03 Kleinsorg Martina Viersen W40 1 Urkunde
5 W 818 00:47:18 Wirtz Melissa Joy AS Neukirchen-Vluyn WJ U20 1 Urkunde
6 W 1638 00:47:19 Rettinghaus Christina NRZ-Heimatläufer W55 2 Urkunde
7 W 793 00:47:32 Lämmerzahl Julia Bunert Duisburg W30 1 Urkunde
8 W 1507 00:48:10 Beckmann Ricarda NRZ-Heimatläufer W50 1 Urkunde
9 W 3480 00:48:44 Wolf Anke TG Neuss W55 3 Urkunde
10 W 1210 00:48:47 Roeser Sabine Lauffreunde HADI Wesel W45 1 Urkunde
11 W 1157 00:48:51 Schumacher Corinna W50 2 Urkunde
12 W 359 00:48:53 Keßler Katja AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W55 4 Urkunde
13 W 80 00:48:54 Hasselbusch Jana Marija Moers WHK 3 Urkunde
14 W 3479 00:48:57 Erkens Julia WHK 4 Urkunde
15 W 1301 00:49:16 Schwittek Silke Leichtathletik Nütterden W45 2 Urkunde
16 W 616 00:49:24 Kalweit Heike BSG Sparkasse Essen W50 3 Urkunde
17 W 1323 00:49:28 Kuse Nicole TuS Xanten W45 3 Urkunde
18 W 3329 00:49:33 Swyen Heidi TV Issum W40 2 Urkunde
19 W 3458 00:49:52 Müller Anna WHK 5 Urkunde
20 W 3484 00:49:53 Maibaum Marsha WJ U20 2 Urkunde
21 W 758 00:49:59 Blässe Corinna OTV Endurance Team WHK 6 Urkunde
22 W 761 00:50:28 Niemoth Kathrin AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W35 1 Urkunde
23 W 1324 00:50:46 Schmidt Nicole TuS Xanten W40 3 Urkunde
24 W 995 00:50:49 Cepok Claudia WHK 7 Urkunde
25 W 2277 00:51:27 Girod Stefanie Gym. Filder Benden WJ U20 3 Urkunde
26 W 1107 00:51:52 Giesen Anke W40 4 Urkunde
27 W 1614 00:51:59 Lemm Steffi NRZ-Heimatläufer W30 2 Urkunde
28 W 757 00:52:00 Blässe Cordula Oberhausener TV W55 5 Urkunde
29 W 1195 00:52:21 Schreven Severine CrossFit Goch W35 2 Urkunde
30 W 1023 00:52:34 Werners Britta RSC Westfalia Sprockhövel W30 3 Urkunde
31 W 1639 00:52:38 Rose Rebecca NRZ-Heimatläufer W35 3 Urkunde
32 W 108 00:52:52 El Masalme Jutta Team Cycle Life W45 4 Urkunde
33 W 3033 00:52:54 Schächter Sina Kristin EDEKA W35 4 Urkunde
34 W 409 00:53:12 Latzel Ute W45 5 Urkunde
35 W 1494 00:53:24 Weißenfels Lena WHK 8 Urkunde
36 W 124 00:53:39 Vogelbein Vanessa W30 4 Urkunde
37 W 1679 00:53:47 Urban Kirsten NRZ-Heimatläufer W45 6 Urkunde
38 W 3429 00:54:03 Kupka Dagmar W30 5 Urkunde
39 W 1628 00:54:05 Overmaat Marita NRZ-Heimatläufer W55 6 Urkunde
40 W 132 00:54:21 Rase Sigrun Feuerwehr SV Düsseldorf W45 7 Urkunde
41 W 3025 00:54:30 Chroboczek Magdalena EDEKA W35 5 Urkunde
42 W 1201 00:54:35 Jordan Anja OSC 04 Rheinhausen Leichtathletik W40 5 Urkunde
43 W 617 00:55:05 Keggenhoff Elisabeth Stolperer W60 1 Urkunde
44 W 1256 00:55:05 van Bebber Carolin Anna WHK 9 Urkunde
45 W 1283 00:55:19 Paulus Monique W35 6 Urkunde
46 W 2284 00:55:20 Santer Lucia Gym. Filder Benden WHK 10 Urkunde
47 W 353 00:55:31 Markhoff Karin TSV Viktoria Mülheim W60 2 Urkunde
48 W 1434 00:55:35 Schulz Anja SC Bayer 05 W40 6 Urkunde
49 W 1190 00:55:57 Stöß Francie SV Neukirchen-Vluyn WHK 11 Urkunde
50 W 337 00:56:01 Seibold Manuela Moers W45 8 Urkunde
51 W 880 00:56:07 Pelzer Christiana Marathon Dinslaken W55 7 Urkunde
52 W 1288 00:56:16 Siepmann Nicole W45 9 Urkunde
53 W 2275 00:56:26 Birk Nicole Gym. Filder Benden W45 10 Urkunde
54 W 141 00:56:30 Weitauer Maren Moers W35 7 Urkunde
55 W 1559 00:56:34 Hajesch Sandra NRZ-Heimatläufer W45 11 Urkunde
56 W 2278 00:56:56 Hansen Stefanie Gym. Filder Benden W45 12 Urkunde
57 W 1211 00:56:57 Kemkes Eva BSG Sparkasse am Niederrhein WHK 12 Urkunde
58 W 3007 00:56:59 Lucassen Marie EDEKA WJ U20 4 Urkunde
59 W 3006 00:56:59 Draken Alisa EDEKA WJ U20 5 Urkunde
60 W 796 00:57:20 Seipel Isabell Running Gag WHK 13 Urkunde
61 W 856 00:57:20 Stelkens Angela TSV Viktoria Mülheim W65 1 Urkunde
62 W 167 00:57:28 Paulweber Sylvia W45 13 Urkunde
63 W 925 00:57:28 Piontek Alexandra AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W45 14 Urkunde
64 W 1608 00:57:36 L. Silke NRZ-Heimatläufer W40 7 Urkunde
65 W 1584 00:57:39 Kahl Marlene NRZ-Heimatläufer W50 4 Urkunde
66 W 1586 00:57:39 Kahl-Lhotak Katja NRZ-Heimatläufer W50 5 Urkunde
67 W 682 00:57:45 Wicklein-Höschen Ute CVJM Neukirchen W45 15 Urkunde
68 W 204 00:57:49 Stührenberg Anke BSG Wirtschaftsbetriebe Duisburg W30 6 Urkunde
69 W 54 00:57:50 Reichert Melanie Familienbande W40 8 Urkunde
70 W 52 00:57:50 Boms Tanja Familienbande W40 9 Urkunde
71 W 220 00:57:51 Kotzur Christina Duiaburg W30 7 Urkunde
72 W 233 00:57:54 Menke Mirjam AS Neukirchen-Vluyn WHK 14 Urkunde
73 W 1490 00:57:55 Vierbaum Anne W30 8 Urkunde
74 W 410 00:57:58 Baas Ines W35 8 Urkunde
75 W 487 00:58:01 Borgolte Ronja-Asta Weltladen Witten W30 9 Urkunde
76 W 73 00:58:20 Steuer Susanne W35 9 Urkunde
77 W 1140 00:58:22 Hrdy Andrea W60 3 Urkunde
78 W 1413 00:58:31 Bork Claudia TV-UTFORT-EICK W45 16 Urkunde
79 W 958 00:58:33 Fretschen Daniela Drinkerbells W35 10 Urkunde
80 W 957 00:58:34 Hirschel Kirsten Drinkerbells W35 11 Urkunde
81 W 166 00:58:43 Rehwinkel Valerie Moers WHK 15 Urkunde
82 W 1265 00:58:45 Przystarz Stefanie W30 10 Urkunde
83 W 670 00:58:45 Schmidt Janine Moers WHK 16 Urkunde
84 W 3424 00:58:52 Jakobs Sandra W45 17 Urkunde
85 W 3404 00:58:52 Wangen Katja W45 18 Urkunde
86 W 3310 00:59:01 Börner Susann W40 10 Urkunde
87 W 924 00:59:08 Schroer Doris Krefeld W50 6 Urkunde
88 W 1012 00:59:14 Drozda Nadja Rheurdt W40 11 Urkunde
89 W 1042 00:59:16 Lafci Julia Rheurdt W35 12 Urkunde
90 W 145 00:59:20 Liebert Sarah Team Größenwahn W30 11 Urkunde
91 W 3305 00:59:29 Louwen Uta W45 19 Urkunde
92 W 372 00:59:39 Gramstat Susanne Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W45 20 Urkunde
93 W 228 00:59:49 Palowski Denise Duisburg WHK 17 Urkunde
94 W 1616 01:00:07 Lottes Regina NRZ-Heimatläufer W50 7 Urkunde
95 W 944 01:00:11 Kättner Heike Moerser TV Triathlon W50 8 Urkunde
96 W 1181 01:00:15 Hartmann Annika W35 13 Urkunde
97 W 1180 01:00:28 Van Bühren Daniela W35 14 Urkunde
98 W 369 01:00:50 Kramps Heike W50 9 Urkunde
99 W 585 01:00:56 Häusler Natalia TSG Helene Essen W35 15 Urkunde
100 W 1597 01:01:13 Knops Christiane NRZ-Heimatläufer W45 21 Urkunde
101 W 59 01:01:28 Budzynski Marlene W35 16 Urkunde
102 W 58 01:01:56 Ellinghaus Carola Essen W40 12 Urkunde
103 W 1543 01:02:03 Evers Marita NRZ-Heimatläufer W60 4 Urkunde
104 W 1214 01:02:24 Heimann Monika LT MG-Volksgarten W55 8 Urkunde
105 W 422 01:02:35 Leiß Imke This is Osterdeich W45 22 Urkunde
106 W 419 01:02:35 Warnken Thekla This is Osterdeich W45 23 Urkunde
107 W 8 01:03:03 Prochowski Anja W50 10 Urkunde
108 W 1678 01:03:15 Unterkofler Anna-Marie NRZ-Heimatläufer WHK 18 Urkunde
109 W 1257 01:03:39 Soldatke Juliane WHK 19 Urkunde
110 W 1114 01:03:58 Berk Natascha W40 13 Urkunde
111 W 417 01:04:02 Niehues-Gausselmann Beate Moers W55 9 Urkunde
112 W 935 01:04:05 Jessler Jasmin WHK 20 Urkunde
113 W 1591 01:04:07 Kautz Cornelia NRZ-Heimatläufer W50 11 Urkunde
114 W 730 01:04:27 Lenz Tatjana Kevelaer W45 24 Urkunde
115 W 1384 01:04:34 Stutzmann Jennifer Lintforter Krabbler W30 12 Urkunde
116 W 1179 01:04:42 Pfab Sabine W55 10 Urkunde
117 W 1281 01:04:43 Schippers Beate W55 11 Urkunde
118 W 781 01:04:43 Piras Diana Moers W40 14 Urkunde
119 W 1677 01:04:44 Unterkofler Anke NRZ-Heimatläufer W50 12 Urkunde
120 W 3359 01:05:01 Gurny Nicole W45 25 Urkunde
121 W 610 01:05:12 Hirschmeier Angelina W30 13 Urkunde
122 W 611 01:05:12 Gojowy Judith WHK 21 Urkunde
123 W 2224 01:05:13 Herrmann Martina MTV Hockey W40 15 Urkunde
124 W 2286 01:05:22 Schroer Natalie Gym. Filder Benden WHK 22 Urkunde
125 W 1696 01:05:25 Wolf Martina NRZ-Heimatläufer W55 12 Urkunde
126 W 1123 01:05:53 Bünk Janine W30 14 Urkunde
127 W 1275 01:05:57 Buchas Jennifer W30 15 Urkunde
128 W 922 01:05:58 Schwarzenbeck Kirsten W30 16 Urkunde
129 W 921 01:05:58 Paluska Jennifer W30 17 Urkunde
130 W 1159 01:06:00 Baumann Anja Lintforter Krabbler W45 26 Urkunde
131 W 218 01:06:02 Gredig Manuela SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen W50 13 Urkunde
132 W 347 01:06:03 Schuldt Sonja Kamp-Lintfort W45 27 Urkunde
133 W 1352 01:06:12 van Ree Marion TV Utfort-Eick W55 13 Urkunde
134 W 322 01:06:14 Hetfeld Paula SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen WJ U20 6 Urkunde
135 W 1395 01:06:56 Horn Lena LINEG W30 18 Urkunde
136 W 323 01:07:08 Kohnen Jill SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen WHK 23 Urkunde
137 W 1423 01:07:09 Hödtke Sarah W30 19 Urkunde
138 W 329 01:07:34 Kosche Sonja SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen W40 16 Urkunde
139 W 325 01:07:34 Kipping Tanja SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen W35 17 Urkunde
140 W 327 01:07:40 Hong Marina SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen W40 17 Urkunde
141 W 61 01:08:05 Reinders-Neubauer Cornelia Rheinberg W45 28 Urkunde
142 W 996 01:08:55 Cepok Ingrid W60 5 Urkunde
143 W 1549 01:09:00 Freitag Karin NRZ-Heimatläufer W55 14 Urkunde
144 W 1154 01:09:44 van Els Maja W40 18 Urkunde
145 W 1564 01:09:50 Henze Sonja NRZ-Heimatläufer W35 18 Urkunde
146 W 310 01:10:06 Birmes Silke SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen W40 19 Urkunde
147 W 317 01:10:34 Matz Dina SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen W40 20 Urkunde
148 W 316 01:10:41 Ackerschott Karin SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen W55 15 Urkunde
149 W 877 01:11:09 Bergmann Mona WHK 24 Urkunde
150 W 876 01:11:21 Brüntges Verena WHK 25 Urkunde
151 W 875 01:11:22 Sieber Leonie WHK 26 Urkunde
152 W 313 01:11:30 Hohagen Geeske SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen W35 19 Urkunde
153 W 330 01:13:11 Austen Kirsten SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen W40 21 Urkunde
154 W 3189 01:13:30 Schmitz Kathrin WHK 27 Urkunde
155 W 308 01:14:09 Leike Mareike SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen W35 20 Urkunde
156 W 320 01:14:09 Blondin Juliane SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen W60 6 Urkunde
157 W 1224 01:14:52 Schimmelpfennig Claudia AS Neukirchen-Vluyn W40 22 Urkunde
158 W 1146 01:15:40 van Setten van der Meer Sabine W45 29 Urkunde
159 W 3358 01:19:50 Köhler Kerstin W45 30 Urkunde
160 W 845 01:19:54 Hoffmann Andrea MOERS W35 21 Urkunde
161 W 2279 01:20:14 Krieger Jennifer Gym. Filder Benden WHK 28 Urkunde
162 W 311 01:22:17 Friese Lisa SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen WHK 29 Urkunde
163 W 332 01:27:07 Cacagianni Kyriaki SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen WHK 30 Urkunde
164 W 318 01:27:07 Stepken Sina SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen WHK 31 Urkunde
1 M 3348 00:34:57 Breuer Dennis ASV Duisburg MHK 1 Urkunde
2 M 3463 00:35:04 Rosenberg Sebastian AS Neukirchen-Vluyn MHK 2 Urkunde
3 M 517 00:35:24 Abraham Philippe LAC THG Kettwig M40 1 Urkunde
4 M 2451 00:35:36 Kirsten Felix Moerser TV Leichtathletik MJ U20 1 Urkunde
5 M 1470 00:37:19 Geke Malte BSG ENNI MHK 3 Urkunde
6 M 242 00:37:22 Verwold André Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M35 1 Urkunde
7 M 1468 00:37:42 Schulte-Werflinghoff Christoph BSG ENNI M35 2 Urkunde
8 M 1428 00:38:50 Kraus Marcel M30 1 Urkunde
9 M 866 00:39:07 Mühlhoff Sven Hartefelder Tiger M40 2 Urkunde
10 M 1116 00:39:08 Beyl Frank Gasschutzwehr Prosper-Haniel M45 1 Urkunde
11 M 3483 00:39:31 Yassine Ali SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT M45 2 Urkunde
12 M 3382 00:39:44 Reincke Heiko TC Sonsbeck M50 1 Urkunde
13 M 1443 00:39:50 Sonnenschein Björn MHK 4 Urkunde
14 M 440 00:39:53 Brilz Georg TV Jahn Fechten, Oelde M45 3 Urkunde
15 M 819 00:40:04 Wirtz Mike AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M50 2 Urkunde
16 M 3260 00:40:07 Wiegelmann Dorian Schülervertretung Gymnasium Adolfiu MJ U20 2 Urkunde
17 M 778 00:40:16 Rörtgen Matthias OTV Endurance Team M35 3 Urkunde
18 M 47 00:40:30 Müller Thomas TV Aldekerk M45 4 Urkunde
19 M 3379 00:40:41 Faber Darius M40 3 Urkunde
20 M 883 00:41:15 Kronier Dominik Marathon Dinslaken M35 4 Urkunde
21 M 910 00:41:16 Seelinger Jochen Mannheim M35 5 Urkunde
22 M 1084 00:41:42 Harttert Jens Homberger TV M30 2 Urkunde
23 M 969 00:41:51 Schubbert Michael Moerser TV Triathlon M50 3 Urkunde
24 M 1671 00:42:11 Tervoert Chris NRZ-Heimatläufer M30 3 Urkunde
25 M 3327 00:42:16 Wehr Matthias LC Duisburg M60 1 Urkunde
26 M 1101 00:42:27 Landskron Andrè AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M35 6 Urkunde
27 M 1442 00:42:29 Glojnaric Bostjan M50 4 Urkunde
28 M 1306 00:42:30 Plonka Thomas Laufen gegen Leiden M35 7 Urkunde
29 M 741 00:42:36 Masafumi Ishida team 2 in 1 M45 5 Urkunde
30 M 3164 00:42:41 Kaiser Andre Moerser TV Triathlon M40 4 Urkunde
31 M 3476 00:42:42 Kaczmarck Steffen Anchor Running Crew Duisburg M35 8 Urkunde
32 M 1338 00:42:55 Dumont Christian M35 9 Urkunde
33 M 142 00:42:58 Weitauer Manuel Moers M35 10 Urkunde
34 M 1276 00:42:59 Majert Wolfgang Hamminkeln SV M60 2 Urkunde
35 M 3453 00:43:09 Darsane Kamal M30 4 Urkunde
36 M 1615 00:43:13 Leppin Uwe NRZ-Heimatläufer M50 5 Urkunde
37 M 3365 00:43:20 Menes René M45 6 Urkunde
38 M 997 00:43:31 Toonen Theo TSV Weeze M60 3 Urkunde
39 M 1274 00:43:40 Grafelmann Simon M35 11 Urkunde
40 M 1125 00:43:45 Werner Matthias VfL Repelen M35 12 Urkunde
41 M 3475 00:43:54 Handzlik Marcin M35 13 Urkunde
42 M 1199 00:43:56 Fischer Andreas OSC 04 Rheinhausen M50 6 Urkunde
43 M 672 00:44:10 Winkelhake Heiner LDT Bochum M60 4 Urkunde
44 M 937 00:44:23 Runte Meinolf TuS Breitscheid 1972/89 M55 1 Urkunde
45 M 1115 00:44:26 Jonen-Berk Olaf M40 5 Urkunde
46 M 1176 00:44:28 Hutmacher Arne KKRN M40 6 Urkunde
47 M 711 00:44:31 Schaary Alexander OSC 04 Rheinhausen M30 5 Urkunde
48 M 1266 00:44:45 Müller Holger sie inkrädibäl holg M45 7 Urkunde
49 M 799 00:44:47 Theisen Volker SV Bayer 08 Uerdingen M50 7 Urkunde
50 M 102 00:44:48 Honke Rudolf DAV Bocholt M40 7 Urkunde
51 M 1383 00:44:52 Fritsch Franz LG Alpen M65 1 Urkunde
52 M 3470 00:44:55 Sager Paul MJ U20 3 Urkunde
53 M 3482 00:44:57 Kemmesies Rainer Team Arezen M55 2 Urkunde
54 M 612 00:45:00 Auf Der Heiden Ralf M50 8 Urkunde
55 M 3451 00:45:06 Ertelt Stefan BSG Sparkasse am Niederrhein M40 8 Urkunde
56 M 1399 00:45:09 Hanser-Merkes Philipp LINEG M35 14 Urkunde
57 M 1262 00:45:14 Lemm Hubert LT. Hasselt M55 3 Urkunde
58 M 832 00:45:25 Zillcher Cornelius Moers MHK 5 Urkunde
59 M 1497 00:45:32 Wienczewski Igor M40 9 Urkunde
60 M 1356 00:45:36 Graw Rainer SV Bayer Uerdingen 08 M55 4 Urkunde
61 M 3481 00:45:36 Stepanow Konstantin FC Neukirchen M30 6 Urkunde
62 M 1461 00:45:59 Troska Heino Wochen Magazin Moers M60 5 Urkunde
63 M 1111 00:46:05 Schmitz Karsten SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen M45 8 Urkunde
64 M 1444 00:46:24 Meves Oliver Borussia Mönchengladbach M45 9 Urkunde
65 M 926 00:46:26 Piontek Andreas AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M50 9 Urkunde
66 M 3461 00:46:28 Kaminski Olaf M50 10 Urkunde
67 M 1371 00:46:43 Weihnacht Roger M50 11 Urkunde
68 M 3423 00:46:46 Sobczyk Rafael M35 15 Urkunde
69 M 1196 00:46:47 Krügener Philipp CrossFit Goch M40 10 Urkunde
70 M 3145 00:46:47 Helmich Markus M50 12 Urkunde
71 M 1373 00:46:55 Elbers Carsten Zwei19 läuft! M35 16 Urkunde
72 M 123 00:46:57 Köpper Alexander M40 11 Urkunde
73 M 1692 00:46:57 Winnen Andre NRZ-Heimatläufer M45 10 Urkunde
74 M 1648 00:46:58 Schmidt Christian NRZ-Heimatläufer M30 7 Urkunde
75 M 3403 00:47:00 Mirzayee Khairullah Get In Running MJ U20 4 Urkunde
76 M 1363 00:47:01 Holtmanns Heiko M35 17 Urkunde
77 M 1351 00:47:02 Lux Sebastian M35 18 Urkunde
78 M 789 00:47:05 Fuchs Florian Running GAnG MHK 6 Urkunde
79 M 1501 00:47:16 Albrecht Jörg NRZ-Heimatläufer M50 13 Urkunde
80 M 1061 00:47:20 Lange Ralf HTV M50 14 Urkunde
81 M 868 00:47:20 Wüllner Rüdiger GEW Duisburg M40 12 Urkunde
82 M 1467 00:47:23 Müller Andreas BSG ENNI M55 5 Urkunde
83 M 3443 00:47:23 Böker Christian LG 1947 Viersen M45 11 Urkunde
84 M 3428 00:47:24 Stepanow Viktor ohne M55 6 Urkunde
85 M 62 00:47:25 Boshüsen Thomas Moers M45 12 Urkunde
86 M 346 00:47:26 Ehlert Thomas DUISBURG M45 13 Urkunde
87 M 1556 00:47:28 Göpel Steffen NRZ-Heimatläufer M55 7 Urkunde
88 M 3485 00:47:29 Hammelstein Klaus M50 15 Urkunde
89 M 748 00:47:31 Benninghofen Matthias M30 8 Urkunde
90 M 1496 00:47:32 Merl Matthias TV-Vennikel M50 16 Urkunde
91 M 1453 00:47:33 Büchel Udo Wochen Magazin Moers M60 6 Urkunde
92 M 901 00:47:33 Aritonovic Jovica ASV Duisburg M40 13 Urkunde
93 M 1469 00:47:35 Lappe Lukas BSG ENNI MHK 7 Urkunde
94 M 1189 00:47:35 Cronenberg André BSG Sparkasse am Niederrhein M35 19 Urkunde
95 M 436 00:47:50 Holdmann Tim Big Tree Runners M45 14 Urkunde
96 M 943 00:47:50 Liebchen Peter M55 8 Urkunde
97 M 1689 00:47:58 Wendland Michael NRZ-Heimatläufer M45 15 Urkunde
98 M 3003 00:48:02 Reinhold Matthias EDEKA M35 20 Urkunde
99 M 893 00:48:04 Müller Thomas CDU Moers M35 21 Urkunde
100 M 1662 00:48:05 Schuller Marc NRZ-Heimatläufer M45 16 Urkunde
101 M 1108 00:48:08 Schenkel Marcel M30 9 Urkunde
102 M 349 00:48:28 Rupperath Clemens Spendenlauf: Laufen für José M45 17 Urkunde
103 M 348 00:48:30 Beckert Ingo M50 17 Urkunde
104 M 1277 00:48:34 Rutekolk Rainer Ausdauerschule by bunert M40 14 Urkunde
105 M 3487 00:48:38 Helmich Etienne MJ U20 5 Urkunde
106 M 3452 00:48:43 Schepers Frank M55 9 Urkunde
107 M 438 00:48:43 Storm Andre Moers M40 15 Urkunde
108 M 3207 00:48:45 Kohlus Alexander M30 10 Urkunde
109 M 1326 00:48:46 Seerau Roland TuS Xanten M55 10 Urkunde
110 M 1659 00:48:47 Schneider Jürgen NRZ-Heimatläufer M55 11 Urkunde
111 M 2774 00:48:48 Magdalinski Nicolai M30 11 Urkunde
112 M 1582 00:48:49 Kahl Andre NRZ-Heimatläufer M45 18 Urkunde
113 M 967 00:48:49 Muschiol Peter Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M50 18 Urkunde
114 M 3307 00:48:53 Kempken Tobias M30 12 Urkunde
115 M 1202 00:48:58 Hein Andreas Ruhrauenläufer M50 19 Urkunde
116 M 1429 00:48:59 Bechert Steffen M35 22 Urkunde
117 M 1408 00:49:04 Wetzels Christian LINEG M45 19 Urkunde
118 M 919 00:49:05 Rennerbrockmeier Jürgen Kamp-Lintfort M60 7 Urkunde
119 M 1446 00:49:08 Podendorf Frank M45 20 Urkunde
120 M 10 00:49:29 Arens Magnus Moerser SC MJ U20 6 Urkunde
121 M 557 00:49:30 Schmitz Georg LH Eifel-Krücken M50 20 Urkunde
122 M 53 00:49:31 Reichert Thorsten Familienbande M45 21 Urkunde
123 M 1135 00:49:35 Üvey Erhan Aratos Journal M50 21 Urkunde
124 M 412 00:49:37 Hütten Volker Siemens Turbos M55 12 Urkunde
125 M 1345 00:49:39 Koch Christopher LG Alpen M30 13 Urkunde
126 M 1285 00:49:39 Langert Tobias LG Alpen M40 16 Urkunde
127 M 131 00:49:40 Sonnen Arno Kempen M45 22 Urkunde
128 M 3362 00:49:42 Jüngst Markus Königshardt M45 23 Urkunde
129 M 3312 00:49:46 Kaas Gerhard BSG Sparkasse am Niederrhein M45 24 Urkunde
130 M 1221 00:49:51 Baron Piotr M45 25 Urkunde
131 M 3459 00:49:52 Maibaum Joey MHK 8 Urkunde
132 M 1104 00:49:54 Schimmel André Einzelgänger M45 26 Urkunde
133 M 1374 00:50:02 Höhnen Thorsten LT Berka Stars M50 22 Urkunde
134 M 1134 00:50:09 Aalbers Ralf M55 13 Urkunde
135 M 1571 00:50:10 Hülsken Jörg NRZ-Heimatläufer M45 27 Urkunde
136 M 375 00:50:10 Volkerts Thomas Duisburg M45 28 Urkunde
137 M 1394 00:50:15 Holzum Frank LINEG M50 23 Urkunde
138 M 1404 00:50:15 Unger Tobias LINEG M30 14 Urkunde
139 M 763 00:50:18 Winterott Oliver SV Bayer 08 Uerdingen M55 14 Urkunde
140 M 1024 00:50:22 Becker Erik futter-unterwegs M45 29 Urkunde
141 M 948 00:50:26 Buss Dirk Moers M55 15 Urkunde
142 M 1121 00:50:28 Perbix Daniel AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M40 17 Urkunde
143 M 1451 00:50:34 Schremmer Thomas M45 30 Urkunde
144 M 3325 00:50:35 Mischke Frank-Norbert AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M60 8 Urkunde
145 M 775 00:50:36 Peters Michael Team Bornholm M50 24 Urkunde
146 M 742 00:50:43 Brüggemann Ferdinand Essen M55 16 Urkunde
147 M 971 00:50:46 Bartels Carsten Moers M50 25 Urkunde
148 M 3371 00:50:52 Wieler Georg RV Uedem M55 17 Urkunde
149 M 985 00:50:55 Lauterbach Dominik FC Neukirchen-Vluyn MJ U20 7 Urkunde
150 M 1311 00:50:57 Thelen Carsten BSG Sparkasse am Niederrhein M40 18 Urkunde
151 M 1524 00:51:10 Buteweg Helmut NRZ-Heimatläufer M70 1 Urkunde
152 M 1007 00:51:11 Bendlage Hans-Jakob TSV Kaldenkirchen M70 2 Urkunde
153 M 1366 00:51:14 Becker Andreas Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M50 26 Urkunde
154 M 718 00:51:15 Mätje Ralf M55 18 Urkunde
155 M 747 00:51:25 Wanja Wiese Strohhutbande M35 23 Urkunde
156 M 1640 00:51:35 Rosenschild Christoph NRZ-Heimatläufer M50 27 Urkunde
157 M 51 00:51:37 Anuschewski Manfred Familienbande M55 19 Urkunde
158 M 3293 00:51:40 Hülsmann Patrik Torpedo Duisburg M30 15 Urkunde
159 M 1588 00:51:49 Karatas Michael NRZ-Heimatläufer M45 31 Urkunde
160 M 951 00:51:54 Ingensiep Filip Rheinberg MHK 9 Urkunde
161 M 3401 00:52:02 Rasho Mahsun Get In Running MJ U20 8 Urkunde
162 M 521 00:52:02 Hendriks Hans-Günter Homberger TV M70 3 Urkunde
163 M 1606 00:52:03 Kügler Ralf NRZ-Heimatläufer M50 28 Urkunde
164 M 1241 00:52:03 Hattwig Thomas M50 29 Urkunde
165 M 3356 00:52:09 Scherpian Pascal M40 19 Urkunde
166 M 681 00:52:21 Fretschen Christian CVJM Neukirchen M50 30 Urkunde
167 M 3435 00:52:32 Richter Thorben M30 16 Urkunde
168 M 3436 00:52:32 Kroß Sebastian M30 17 Urkunde
169 M 837 00:52:33 Artz Sascha KC Bierhalunken Niederrhein M40 20 Urkunde
170 M 1029 00:52:35 Köhnen Markus SVB M45 32 Urkunde
171 M 1422 00:52:35 Ihle Michael DJK AH M45 33 Urkunde
172 M 425 00:52:38 Weinberger Andreas Düsseldorf M40 21 Urkunde
173 M 3455 00:52:41 Lackmann Jörg M50 31 Urkunde
174 M 1185 00:52:44 Wellmanns Mario BSG Sparkasse am Niederrhein M40 22 Urkunde
175 M 551 00:52:46 Peter Ronald HLG 98 Wuppertal M55 20 Urkunde
176 M 539 00:52:47 Steidl Bernhard Triathlon Team Rheinberg M55 21 Urkunde
177 M 82 00:52:49 Kock Thorsten Duisburg M45 34 Urkunde
178 M 107 00:52:52 Gertzen Jürgen Team Cycle Life M55 22 Urkunde
179 M 1605 00:53:03 Kubbernuss Ralf NRZ-Heimatläufer M50 32 Urkunde
180 M 2226 00:53:05 Wagner Tim MTV Hockey MJ U20 9 Urkunde
181 M 892 00:53:12 Diewband Peyman M40 23 Urkunde
182 M 1200 00:53:14 Jordan Julian OSC 04 Rheinhausen Leichtathletik M30 18 Urkunde
183 M 1325 00:53:16 Kuse Oliver TuS Xanten M45 35 Urkunde
184 M 2225 00:53:23 Nies Ole MTV Hockey MJ U20 10 Urkunde
185 M 1318 00:53:32 Mejric Zikrija M45 36 Urkunde
186 M 689 00:53:41 Bailliet Jean-Francois Moers M55 23 Urkunde
187 M 1495 00:53:44 Trägler Dominic M30 19 Urkunde
188 M 1462 00:53:46 Winnands Carsten Wochen Magazin Moers M45 37 Urkunde
189 M 3466 00:53:48 Lorat Andreas M55 24 Urkunde
190 M 1106 00:53:50 Zachcial Andreas Fluktuation 8 M45 38 Urkunde
191 M 3357 00:53:50 Willuweit Marcus running4charity M45 39 Urkunde
192 M 98 00:54:03 Wahl Christian M40 24 Urkunde
193 M 99 00:54:03 Sadowski Markus M40 25 Urkunde
194 M 1295 00:54:03 Bröcking Markus M50 33 Urkunde
195 M 1362 00:54:09 Plenkmann Werner TV Utfort-Eick M65 2 Urkunde
196 M 1197 00:54:11 Hügen Ulrich CrossFit Goch M40 26 Urkunde
197 M 1441 00:54:14 Hessels Arne AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M50 34 Urkunde
198 M 1350 00:54:15 Maaßen Manuel M40 27 Urkunde
199 M 1464 00:54:16 Kretzer Dieter TV Utfort-Eick M65 3 Urkunde
200 M 1600 00:54:17 Krause Dirk NRZ-Heimatläufer M50 35 Urkunde
201 M 96 00:54:20 Reese Frank Moerser TV M50 36 Urkunde
202 M 17 00:54:25 Huppers Heinz-Peter M45 40 Urkunde
203 M 714 00:54:28 Gallmetzer Matthias Freie Schwimmer Rheinkamp M40 28 Urkunde
204 M 949 00:54:38 Baumann Jens Moers M50 37 Urkunde
205 M 3019 00:54:48 Bresemann Manfred EDEKA M45 41 Urkunde
206 M 3474 00:55:00 Horrig Volker Triminators TV Voerde M60 9 Urkunde
207 M 1445 00:55:12 Placzek Jürgen M55 25 Urkunde
208 M 1355 00:55:23 Adelfang Volker M45 42 Urkunde
209 M 1424 00:55:27 Dr. Schnier Lars-Olaf Staubwolke Krefeld M55 26 Urkunde
210 M 368 00:55:28 Forche Jan-Philipp Rhein-Ahr-Marsch MHK 10 Urkunde
211 M 994 00:55:30 Clouth Harald Haagstreet Runners M50 38 Urkunde
212 M 1172 00:55:37 Pilger Klaus BSG Sachtleben M55 27 Urkunde
213 M 1560 00:55:39 Hans Thorsten NRZ-Heimatläufer M50 39 Urkunde
214 M 1525 00:55:50 Cascales Miguel NRZ-Heimatläufer M60 10 Urkunde
215 M 3017 00:55:59 Ulbrich Simon EDEKA M30 20 Urkunde
216 M 713 00:56:00 Schaary Ernst OSC 04 Rheinhausen M60 11 Urkunde
217 M 1372 00:56:00 Heeger Volker M60 12 Urkunde
218 M 1651 00:56:01 Schmidt Jürgen NRZ-Heimatläufer M55 28 Urkunde
219 M 699 00:56:01 Reitz Moritz Moers MJ U20 11 Urkunde
220 M 57 00:56:03 Ellinghaus David Essen M40 29 Urkunde
221 M 3020 00:56:05 Willms Tobias EDEKA MHK 11 Urkunde
222 M 1627 00:56:07 Otremba Edwin NRZ-Heimatläufer M55 29 Urkunde
223 M 989 00:56:08 Schlaefke Dieter DJK Adler 07 Bottrop M70 4 Urkunde
224 M 3400 00:56:09 Baluch Paul Get In Running M35 24 Urkunde
225 M 87 00:56:12 Hübel Marcel Bierlaufgruppe NRW M35 25 Urkunde
226 M 1128 00:56:14 Grabner Rainer M40 30 Urkunde
227 M 1314 00:56:17 van Bebber Wolfgang Volksbank Niederrhein eG M55 30 Urkunde
228 M 1046 00:56:19 Florin Willi Homberger TV M60 13 Urkunde
229 M 195 00:56:23 Lickes Heinz-Theo LT Krefeld-Oppum M60 14 Urkunde
230 M 2274 00:56:26 Birk Andreas Gym. Filder Benden M45 43 Urkunde
231 M 16 00:56:38 Templin Günter M50 40 Urkunde
232 M 345 00:56:38 Menkhaus Martin DWK M45 44 Urkunde
233 M 411 00:56:38 Wanischeck Thomas DWK M45 45 Urkunde
234 M 3015 00:56:47 Lobe Andreas EDEKA M55 31 Urkunde
235 M 1213 00:56:56 Beyl Patrick BSG Sparkasse am Niederrhein M30 21 Urkunde
236 M 1561 00:57:00 Haupt Rainer NRZ-Heimatläufer M55 32 Urkunde
237 M 1530 00:57:02 Teilnehmer Unbekannter MHK 12 Urkunde
238 M 386 00:57:05 Kowanda Dominik MHK 13 Urkunde
239 M 385 00:57:05 Braun Leon MHK 14 Urkunde
240 M 2276 00:57:06 Bongartz Ernst Gym. Filder Benden M70 5 Urkunde
241 M 855 00:57:09 Korsistka Reinhard Geldern M55 33 Urkunde
242 M 1593 00:57:11 Kempken Dirk NRZ-Heimatläufer M50 41 Urkunde
243 M 1690 00:57:23 Wieden Frank NRZ-Heimatläufer M60 15 Urkunde
244 M 3340 00:57:28 Wels Jens M45 46 Urkunde
245 M 1302 00:57:34 Schilling Uwe M55 34 Urkunde
246 M 1607 00:57:36 L. Mike NRZ-Heimatläufer M40 31 Urkunde
247 M 2282 00:57:38 Ortmann Max Gym. Filder Benden MJ U20 12 Urkunde
248 M 1410 00:57:38 van Meer Florian M35 26 Urkunde
249 M 1204 00:57:44 Linnemann Andreas M50 42 Urkunde
250 M 86 00:57:46 Stoll Wenzel Bierlaufgruppe NRW M45 47 Urkunde
251 M 234 00:57:53 Menke Klaus AS Neukirchen-Vluyn M65 4 Urkunde
252 M 3486 00:58:05 Nuse Thorsten Moerser SC M50 43 Urkunde
253 M 3488 00:58:08 Wilmsen Henry LC Duisburg M30 22 Urkunde
254 M 3008 00:58:10 Bogatschek Michel EDEKA M35 27 Urkunde
255 M 72 00:58:19 Schmidt Andrei M35 28 Urkunde
256 M 3222 00:58:28 Geurts Hans-Peter TV Weeze M70 6 Urkunde
257 M 1621 00:58:31 Momm Ullrich NRZ-Heimatläufer M50 44 Urkunde
258 M 193 00:58:32 Peerlings Tobias Duisburg M40 32 Urkunde
259 M 838 00:58:37 Jans Jörn Kamp-Lintfort M55 35 Urkunde
260 M 3342 00:58:38 Bartosz Przystarz M35 29 Urkunde
261 M 276 00:58:39 Gerlach Justin Neukirchen-Vluyn MHK 15 Urkunde
262 M 181 00:58:41 Meißner Martin Moers M50 45 Urkunde
263 M 488 00:58:43 Schweig Norbert VT Kempen M65 5 Urkunde
264 M 163 00:58:44 Baas Felix Essen MHK 16 Urkunde
265 M 1203 00:58:45 Köstermann Sascha M45 48 Urkunde
266 M 669 00:58:45 Macholdt Janik Moers MHK 17 Urkunde
267 M 668 00:58:45 Gerlach Torsten Moers M35 30 Urkunde
268 M 139 00:58:49 Seelend Nico Moers MHK 18 Urkunde
269 M 1400 00:58:50 Minhorst Daniel LINEG MHK 19 Urkunde
270 M 1309 00:59:16 Weiß Jürgen wanderwegewelt M50 46 Urkunde
271 M 795 00:59:18 Seipel Andreas Running Gag M55 36 Urkunde
272 M 144 00:59:20 Liebert Aljoscha Team Größenwahn M30 23 Urkunde
273 M 37 00:59:31 Molkenthin Arne M65 6 Urkunde
274 M 1406 00:59:36 Vogel Simon LINEG MHK 20 Urkunde
275 M 289 00:59:44 Steinhaus Bernd M45 49 Urkunde
276 M 3009 00:59:49 Vahland Frank EDEKA M45 50 Urkunde
277 M 1289 01:00:05 Siepmann Christoph M50 47 Urkunde
278 M 1594 01:00:16 Kirchberg Peter NRZ-Heimatläufer M55 37 Urkunde
279 M 1280 01:00:35 Schippers Norbert Holderberger Speedys M50 48 Urkunde
280 M 60 01:00:41 Budzynski Mieczyslaw M60 16 Urkunde
281 M 1269 01:01:01 Goletz Hermann TUS Alstaden 1887/97 M65 7 Urkunde
282 M 1279 01:01:10 Engels Oliver M50 49 Urkunde
283 M 1433 01:01:14 Lindemann Christoph M40 33 Urkunde
284 M 94 01:01:37 Gabriel Heribert Lauffreunde Hadi Wesel M65 8 Urkunde
285 M 1110 01:01:39 Fischer Oliver M50 50 Urkunde
286 M 2536 01:01:48 Schardt Michael LSF Köln M65 9 Urkunde
287 M 175 01:02:15 Drev Oliver KSV Moers M50 51 Urkunde
288 M 1576 01:03:06 Janiec Wolfgang NRZ-Heimatläufer M65 10 Urkunde
289 M 3150 01:03:28 Berns Klaus M60 17 Urkunde
290 M 97 01:03:37 Schoofs Theo Mülheim an der Ruhr M80 1 Urkunde
291 M 3235 01:03:44 Zumbroich Michael M55 38 Urkunde
292 M 3478 01:03:52 Piepel Herbert M75 1 Urkunde
293 M 3280 01:03:59 Beer Jürgen M75 2 Urkunde
294 M 934 01:04:02 Strucker Daniel MHK 21 Urkunde
295 M 418 01:04:02 Gausselmann Winfried Moers M60 18 Urkunde
296 M 3477 01:04:08 Malessa Christian Ford Of Europe M35 31 Urkunde
297 M 1178 01:04:42 Fonseca Miguel M40 34 Urkunde
298 M 3360 01:05:01 Gurny Holger M50 52 Urkunde
299 M 312 01:05:06 Strauß Stefan SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen M50 53 Urkunde
300 M 727 01:05:30 Laputska Ivan M35 32 Urkunde
301 M 420 01:05:49 Heyne Markus This is Osterdeich M45 51 Urkunde
302 M 1136 01:05:49 Riester Jürgen Aratos Journal M55 39 Urkunde
303 M 1585 01:05:53 Kahl Martin NRZ-Heimatläufer M45 52 Urkunde
304 M 782 01:06:02 Warsch Helmut SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen M65 11 Urkunde
305 M 2281 01:06:14 Ortmann Stefan Gym. Filder Benden M45 53 Urkunde
306 M 2280 01:06:22 Krieger Benjamin Gym. Filder Benden MJ U20 13 Urkunde
307 M 1081 01:06:37 Ritter Achim Homberger TV M70 7 Urkunde
308 M 936 01:06:50 Reiff Volker M50 54 Urkunde
309 M 562 01:06:59 Borgolte Malte Duisburg M35 33 Urkunde
310 M 3027 01:07:58 Tils Markus EDEKA M40 35 Urkunde
311 M 1636 01:08:32 Pommerin René NRZ-Heimatläufer M40 36 Urkunde
312 M 3472 01:09:12 Krüger Thorsten M45 54 Urkunde
313 M 1563 01:09:50 Henze Hans-Walter NRZ-Heimatläufer M50 55 Urkunde
314 M 3468 01:10:38 Bloier Bastian MHK 22 Urkunde
315 M 1378 01:13:31 Fischbacher Marcel www.ruhrpott-sports.de M35 34 Urkunde
316 M 715 01:19:54 Gräfen Winfried TV Kapellen M60 19 Urkunde