Ergebnisse - Moerser SPL 2019 - 7,5 km Walking
StNr M/W Zeit Name Vorname Verein Urkunde
221 W 00:56:54 Scheil-Jansen Marion BSG Stadtwerke Duisburg Urkunde
696 W 00:57:01 Lange Maike SV Budberg Urkunde
1624 W 00:57:18 Närdemann Martina NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
1504 W 00:58:24 Bärmann Gudrun NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
1071 W 00:59:13 Stix Ramona Homberger TV Urkunde
480 W 00:59:40 Nürenberg Marianne V.F.L. Repelen Urkunde
34 W 01:00:27 Olbrich Beatrix Urkunde
760 W 01:01:06 Hovermann Martina Moers Urkunde
146 W 01:02:30 Leuken Christiane Die Hobbywalker Urkunde
2587 W 01:02:46 Franz Andrea Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
627 W 01:02:48 Stefaniak Iris VfL 08 Repelen Urkunde
3156 W 01:02:50 Tomberg Magdalene SV Budberg Urkunde
602 W 01:03:06 Rapp Petra Urkunde
759 W 01:03:10 Perlin Susanne SV Budberg Urkunde
603 W 01:03:14 Wolf Nina Urkunde
400 W 01:03:26 Baltes Ulrike Moers Urkunde
516 W 01:03:26 Borgstädt Monika Moerser Turnverein 1850 Urkunde
1515 W 01:03:27 Broß Renate NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
3135 W 01:03:40 Wieser Antonia EDEKA Urkunde
3134 W 01:03:41 Schmitt Julia EDEKA Urkunde
825 W 01:03:50 Winnertz Christel Urkunde
1541 W 01:03:51 Etzel Elke NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
3159 W 01:03:52 Louven Dr. Hanna HWL Urkunde
2590 W 01:04:00 Van Laak-Jablonski Anne Darmgesund in Moers Urkunde
2372 W 01:05:15 Smerz Christina Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
2369 W 01:05:21 Smerz Martina Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
582 W 01:05:21 Kretzer Heike die Hobbywalker Urkunde
2360 W 01:05:22 Schulz Andrea Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
988 W 01:05:26 Schamberg Andrea Fernseh Suhr Urkunde
3154 W 01:05:47 Nüse Angela SV Budberg Urkunde
300 W 01:05:52 Rotscheidt Irmgard TV-Kapellen Urkunde
490 W 01:06:22 Krämer Tamara Tauw GmbH Urkunde
3165 W 01:06:29 Hillmer Frauke Freie Schwimmer Rheinkamp Urkunde
39 W 01:06:50 Haselhorst Gisela Urkunde
3157 W 01:06:51 Finger Eveleyn SV Budberg Urkunde
191 W 01:07:48 Walgenbach Eva Laufteam Feldhase Urkunde
192 W 01:07:48 Kwasny Elke Laufteam Feldhase Urkunde
2340 W 01:08:01 Nösner Louisa Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
3131 W 01:08:15 Pesek Jeanette EDEKA Urkunde
3132 W 01:08:15 Möller Iris EDEKA Urkunde
1661 W 01:08:26 Scholten Birgit NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
1558 W 01:08:40 Gregorius Frauke NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
538 W 01:08:40 Möller Gabriele Lauftreff xanten Urkunde
255 W 01:08:48 Zbiek Andrea Christopherus Werk Duisburg Urkunde
2339 W 01:09:00 Nösner Michelle Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
1008 W 01:09:02 Nösner Renate Moerser TV Urkunde
306 W 01:09:05 Dinter Reinhilde TV-Kapellen Urkunde
579 W 01:09:36 Sperling Gabriele TV Utfort-Eick 1981 Urkunde
3140 W 01:09:37 Bendig Kerstin EDEKA Urkunde
1691 W 01:09:39 Wieden Petra NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
252 W 01:09:54 Höfer Beatrix Urkunde
251 W 01:10:00 Gries Susanne Urkunde
298 W 01:13:26 Marold Gudrun TV-Kapellen Urkunde
1550 W 01:13:27 Friesen Bärbel NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
580 W 01:16:06 Dehottay Ursula TV Utfort-Eick 1981 Urkunde
3137 W 01:17:11 Voigt Linda Büsch Urkunde
592 W 01:17:29 Nielen Susanne LT Xanten Urkunde
576 W 01:17:30 Köhl Heike TV Utfort-Eick 1981 Urkunde
577 W 01:18:29 Schmidt Karin TV Utfort-Eick 1981 Urkunde
3147 W 01:19:19 Podzsus Marion Lintforter Krabbler Urkunde
1510 W 01:19:20 Benning Anne NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
1045 M 00:53:30 Lachmann Guido Homberger TV Urkunde
673 M 00:53:56 Kiefaber Bernd Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Urkunde
299 M 00:55:50 Rotscheidt Alfred TV-Kapellen Urkunde
291 M 00:56:59 Gros Werner TV-Kapellen Urkunde
1050 M 00:57:10 Toepper Jürgen Homberger TV Urkunde
402 M 00:58:06 Kraemer Udo TTC Homberg Urkunde
35 M 00:58:14 Olbrich Dr. Frank Urkunde
38 M 00:58:23 Novak Helmut TV-Schafheim Urkunde
406 M 00:58:57 Oppers Andre Rheinberg Urkunde
1062 M 00:59:13 Stix Arno Homberger TV Urkunde
41 M 00:59:16 Bissmann Ernst Urkunde
1028 M 00:59:25 Wölfel Harald Villa de Rojales Urkunde
986 M 01:00:29 Kurek Benedikt Schafstädt Urkunde
32 M 01:00:35 Heinecke Uli Urkunde
2368 M 01:00:36 Smerz Michael Gym. Filder Benden Urkunde
3162 M 01:00:36 Walter Peter HTV Urkunde
3160 M 01:00:48 Louven Werner HWL Urkunde
601 M 01:00:52 Bosch Rainer Urkunde
1064 M 01:01:19 Czudnochowski Edgar Homberger TV Urkunde
209 M 01:02:01 Baranowski Tono LG Alpen Urkunde
1069 M 01:02:47 Essenbrücher Michael Homberger TV Urkunde
3155 M 01:04:57 Igla Manfred SV Budberg Urkunde
1573 M 01:05:41 Jakobi-Benning Stephan NRZ-Heimatläufer Urkunde
380 M 01:05:47 Meinke Wolfgang Homberger TV Urkunde
1052 M 01:06:08 Lehmkuhl Michael Homberger TV Urkunde
3171 M 01:06:28 Kaffanke Paul LWT Kevelaer Urkunde
261 M 01:06:48 Knipping Oliver Wesel Urkunde
954 M 01:07:29 Lauterbach Volkmar FC Neukirchen-Vluyn Urkunde
862 M 01:07:57 Parchem Reinhard TV Utfort-Eick Urkunde
254 M 01:08:49 Bachor Wolfgang Christopherus Werk Duisburg Urkunde
575 M 01:09:24 Domogalski Erich TV Utfort-Eick 1981 Urkunde
1059 M 01:10:26 Achteresch Leo Homberger TV Urkunde
3133 M 01:11:38 Schmitt Thorsten EDEKA Urkunde
447 M 01:13:25 Winkel Peter TSV Viktoria Mülheim Urkunde
803 M 01:13:26 Gillat Helmuth Rumelner TV Urkunde