Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2019 - 1 km W 2013 - 2012
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 3410 00:04:45 Goltermann Eva-Lotte W Grundschule am Bach WK U08 1 Urkunde
2 3753 00:04:46 Scheel Helena W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK U08 2 Urkunde
3 3384 00:04:54 Eckert Mayra Elin W Kiga Haßbergen WK U08 3 Urkunde
4 3388 00:05:01 Wichert Timea W Grundschule Haßbergen WK U08 4 Urkunde
5 3743 00:05:01 Klaus Anastasia W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK U08 5 Urkunde
6 4044 00:05:04 Le Lan Yuna W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK U08 6 Urkunde
7 4051 00:05:04 Thomfohrde Theres W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK U08 7 Urkunde
8 3381 00:05:05 Kaluza Ollivia W Kiga Haßbergen WK U08 8 Urkunde
9 3450 00:05:09 Hünecke Josie W Grundschule am Bach WK U08 9 Urkunde
10 4042 00:05:11 Hackmann Jolina-Marie W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK U08 10 Urkunde
11 3472 00:05:11 Krull Leonie W Grundschule Rodewald WK U08 11 Urkunde
12 4171 00:05:12 Ibendahl Lena W WK U08 12 Urkunde
13 3916 00:05:13 Schlemermeyer Ida W Kita Rappelkiste WK U08 13 Urkunde
14 3269 00:05:15 Waesche Pauline W GS Steimbke WK U08 14 Urkunde
15 3735 00:05:16 Al Khalaf Sahar W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK U08 15 Urkunde
16 4194 00:05:17 Wissing Antonia W WK U08 16 Urkunde
17 2881 00:05:18 Özen Ilayda W Turnverein Liebenau WK U08 17 Urkunde
18 3758 00:05:20 Ayoubi Farnos W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK U10 1 Urkunde
19 4049 00:05:21 Kieltyka Valerie W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK U08 18 Urkunde
20 3263 00:05:24 Schmitz Emma W GS Steimbke WK U08 19 Urkunde
21 2533 00:05:25 Eggers Mila W SC Marklohe WK U08 20 Urkunde
22 3437 00:05:25 Gronemeyer Lilli W Grundschule am Bach WK U08 21 Urkunde
23 3385 00:05:26 Streicher Lana W Grundschule Haßbergen WK U08 22 Urkunde
24 3905 00:05:30 Eggers Tjalda W Kita Rappelkiste WK U08 23 Urkunde
25 2562 00:05:30 Rohlfing Franka W Freie Schule Steyerberg WK U08 24 Urkunde
26 3438 00:05:31 Mau Eva-Marie W Grundschule am Bach WK U08 25 Urkunde
27 2867 00:05:32 Plate Bele W SVBE Steimbke WK U08 26 Urkunde
28 4197 00:05:33 Rosenwinkel Jill W WK U08 27 Urkunde
29 3748 00:05:34 Mirza Elin W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK U08 28 Urkunde
30 3840 00:05:35 Specht Greta Marie W Grundschule Eystrup WK U08 29 Urkunde
31 4066 00:05:36 Voigt Guilia W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK U10 2 Urkunde
32 1853 00:05:38 Kleinostendarp Mona W Nienburg WK U08 30 Urkunde
33 3734 00:05:38 Ali Zai Setayesh W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK U08 31 Urkunde
34 2698 00:05:40 Wilf Nina W WK U08 32 Urkunde
35 1742 00:05:40 Ahrens Lia W WK U08 33 Urkunde
36 3442 00:05:40 Teichert Charlotte W Grundschule am Bach WK U08 34 Urkunde
37 2534 00:05:41 Hillmann Janne W WK U08 35 Urkunde
38 3932 00:05:44 Sauerwald Nina W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK U08 36 Urkunde
39 3413 00:05:44 Bärwald Lina W Grundschule am Bach WK U08 37 Urkunde
40 4000 00:05:45 Tuppak Annelie W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK U08 38 Urkunde
41 3412 00:05:45 Stühler Pia-Sophie W Grundschule am Bach WK U08 39 Urkunde
42 4064 00:05:46 Rohlfs Eva W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK U08 40 Urkunde
43 3425 00:05:48 Fischer Victoria W Grundschule am Bach WK U08 41 Urkunde
44 2876 00:05:49 Akbas Serhat W Nienburg WK U08 42 Urkunde
45 3294 00:05:49 Oldenburger Michelle W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK U08 43 Urkunde
46 3229 00:05:50 Dörgeloh Evi W GS Steimbke WK U08 44 Urkunde
47 3265 00:05:50 Steinbrecher Jule W GS Steimbke WK U08 45 Urkunde
48 3964 00:05:50 Heggy Lilia W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK U08 46 Urkunde
49 3934 00:05:50 Skrypczak Ebru W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK U08 47 Urkunde
50 3737 00:05:51 Basi? Hanna W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK U08 48 Urkunde
51 3411 00:05:52 Yilmaz Amalia W Grundschule am Bach WK U08 49 Urkunde
52 2546 00:05:54 Tonne Helene Elisabeth W TuS Leese WK U08 50 Urkunde
53 4060 00:05:56 Dinkler Emily W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK U08 51 Urkunde
54 1741 00:05:57 Von Der Behrens Ida W WK U08 52 Urkunde
55 3968 00:05:57 Morys Janie W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK U08 53 Urkunde
56 3383 00:05:58 Colter Carlotta W Kiga Haßbergen WK U08 54 Urkunde
57 3969 00:05:59 Scholz Lia-Marie W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK U08 55 Urkunde
58 1727 00:05:59 Kelch Enna W WK U08 56 Urkunde
59 3901 00:06:01 Ballmann Miley W Kita Rappelkiste WK U08 57 Urkunde
60 3264 00:06:02 Sieg Ada W GS Steimbke WK U08 58 Urkunde
61 2526 00:06:02 Mönch Nadine W Villa Kunterbunt WK U08 59 Urkunde
62 3928 00:06:03 Kirchhefer Emilie W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK U08 60 Urkunde
63 3869 00:06:04 Kappenberg Louisa W Grundschule Eystrup WK U08 61 Urkunde
64 3868 00:06:04 Kappenberg Celina W Grundschule Eystrup WK U08 62 Urkunde
65 3929 00:06:05 Köken Nurgül W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK U08 63 Urkunde
66 3997 00:06:07 Niehold Finja W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK U08 64 Urkunde
67 4162 00:06:08 Keßler Neele W Kita Löwenzahn WK U08 65 Urkunde
68 3911 00:06:09 Möhring Friedamarie W Kita Rappelkiste WK U08 66 Urkunde
69 3908 00:06:09 Hille Franziska W Kita Rappelkiste WK U08 67 Urkunde
70 3440 00:06:12 Abaci Dilan W Grundschule am Bach WK U08 68 Urkunde
71 3904 00:06:13 Diedrich Mia W Kita Rappelkiste WK U08 69 Urkunde
72 3902 00:06:15 Darko Greta W Kita Rappelkiste WK U08 70 Urkunde
73 4163 00:06:19 Kaiser Emely W Kita Löwenzahn WK U08 71 Urkunde
74 4161 00:06:19 Lilier Jella W Kita Löwenzahn WK U08 72 Urkunde
75 4165 00:06:20 Steinbeck Ida W Kita Löwenzahn WK U08 73 Urkunde
76 4180 00:06:20 Elberg Pia W WK U08 74 Urkunde
77 4164 00:06:21 Backhaus Svea W Kita Löwenzahn WK U08 75 Urkunde
78 3752 00:06:21 Reder Matilda W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK U08 76 Urkunde
79 3965 00:06:32 Janßen Amelie W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK U08 77 Urkunde
80 1747 00:06:45 Nietfeld Levke W Naturkindergarten St. Gangolf WK U08 78 Urkunde
81 3910 00:06:46 Krieg Lia-Sophie W Kita Rappelkiste WK U08 79 Urkunde
82 3914 00:06:46 Rosenwinkel Lynn W Kita Rappelkiste WK U08 80 Urkunde
83 1745 00:06:47 Reineke Lene W Naturkindergarten St. Gangolf WK U08 81 Urkunde
84 4186 00:06:50 Troß Carolina W WK U08 82 Urkunde
85 3751 00:06:53 Poimenidou Sofia W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK U08 83 Urkunde