Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2019 - 1 km 2007 - 2004
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 3887 00:03:51 Wronna Leonie W MDG Nienburg WJ 12 1 Urkunde
2 5265 00:04:01 Schichau Natalie W SVV Rethem WJ 13 1 Urkunde
3 2620 00:04:01 Klein Sophia W Marion-Dönhoff-Gymnasium Nienburg WJ 12 2 Urkunde
4 4181 00:04:01 Lohmeyer Charlotte-Theresa W SBV Erichshagen WJ 14 1 Urkunde
5 2584 00:04:09 Dickhut Cim-Sophie W MTV Nienburg WJ 13 2 Urkunde
6 3883 00:04:10 Erfurt Emily W MDG Nienburg WJ 13 3 Urkunde
7 1776 00:04:15 Selent Lea W WJ 12 3 Urkunde
8 3886 00:04:18 Rosenkranz Janus W MDG Nienburg WJ 12 4 Urkunde
9 3882 00:04:20 Preuß Sophie W MDG Nienburg WJ 13 4 Urkunde
10 4170 00:04:25 Kohlhoff Nataly W WJ 14 2 Urkunde
11 1855 00:04:26 Lieders Clara W MTV Nienburg WJ 12 5 Urkunde
12 3894 00:04:26 Haal Stella W MDG Nienburg WJ 13 5 Urkunde
13 3341 00:04:30 Sommer Emma W Oberschule Steimbke WJ 12 6 Urkunde
14 3885 00:04:31 Kruse Alina W MDG Nienburg WJ 12 7 Urkunde
15 3245 00:04:35 Hassan Seleman Kowan W GS Steimbke WJ 12 8 Urkunde
16 1857 00:04:36 Beck Frida-Lotte W Nienburg WJ 13 6 Urkunde
17 2898 00:04:37 Dunia Hamo Dunia W Nienburg WJ 13 7 Urkunde
18 1731 00:04:41 Schilling Nicole W SBV Erichshagen WJ 12 9 Urkunde
19 3377 00:04:46 Avery Holly W OBS Marklohe WJ 12 10 Urkunde
20 2878 00:04:52 Renke Janna W Albert-Schweitzer-Schule WJ 12 11 Urkunde
21 1848 00:04:52 Weimer Amelie W Drakenburg WJ 12 12 Urkunde
22 3345 00:04:55 Rascho Haji Madlin W Oberschule Steimbke WJ U20 1 Urkunde
23 2909 00:04:56 Lach Celina W Nienburg WJ 12 13 Urkunde
24 3338 00:04:59 Fau Josephine W Oberschule Steimbke WJ 12 14 Urkunde
25 4196 00:04:59 Sprott Lea-Sophie W WJ 12 15 Urkunde
26 2910 00:05:00 Daube Patrticia W Nienburg WJ 12 16 Urkunde
27 1824 00:05:08 Zandanan Dalya W Leintorschule WJ 14 3 Urkunde
28 2566 00:05:15 Lippl Soana W Freie Schule Steyerberg WJ 12 17 Urkunde
29 3344 00:05:15 Habbe Caithlen W Oberschule Steimbke WJ 13 8 Urkunde
30 3340 00:05:15 Wenzel Svea W Oberschule Steimbke WJ 12 18 Urkunde
31 1766 00:05:22 Avgerinopoulos Cristin Kim W IGS Nienburg WJ 12 19 Urkunde
32 3343 00:05:43 Bernsdorf Marie Charlotte W Oberschule Steimbke WJ 13 9 Urkunde
33 4191 00:05:45 Decker Laura W WJ 12 20 Urkunde
34 1765 00:05:50 Avgerinopoulos Nadine W IGS Nienburg WJ 14 4 Urkunde
35 2902 00:05:50 Holya Al-Taulo Holya W Nienburg WJ 13 10 Urkunde
36 3893 00:05:53 Helmerking Sophie W MDG Nienburg WJ 12 21 Urkunde
37 3897 00:05:55 Struß Lena-Marie W MDG Nienburg WJ 13 11 Urkunde
38 3337 00:05:58 Arslan Yaren W Oberschule Steimbke WJ 12 22 Urkunde
39 3899 00:06:00 Bhatti Aliza W MDG Nienburg WJ 12 23 Urkunde
40 1845 00:06:04 Balint Miya W Team Monkey-Balint WJ 12 24 Urkunde
41 3379 00:07:46 Bremer Marie W OBS Marklohe WJ U20 2 Urkunde
1 4172 00:03:30 Schmidt Tom M 1.fc Köln MJ 12 1 Urkunde
2 3346 00:03:44 Osten Aron M Oberschule Steimbke MJ 13 1 Urkunde
3 2550 00:03:47 Hockemeyer Philip M SV Erichshagen von 1974 MJ 12 2 Urkunde
4 1839 00:03:55 Edwards Simon M MJ 14 1 Urkunde
5 1825 00:03:57 Zandanan Arshad M Leintorschule MJ 13 2 Urkunde
6 2911 00:04:05 Burdorf Leon M Gaßbergen MJ 12 3 Urkunde
7 1757 00:04:05 Dimitriou Ilias M IGS Nienburg MJ 13 3 Urkunde
8 4198 00:04:07 Blauert Luca M MJ 13 4 Urkunde
9 2548 00:04:08 Allen Jonny M SV Erichshagen von 1974 MJ 12 4 Urkunde
10 2872 00:04:08 Beermann Justus M SVBE Steimbke MJ 12 5 Urkunde
11 3881 00:04:08 Lempfer Julius M MDG Nienburg MJ 12 6 Urkunde
12 1775 00:04:09 Bauermeister Alex M MJ 12 7 Urkunde
13 2630 00:04:14 Krämer Arthur M MJ 12 8 Urkunde
14 1760 00:04:17 Block Marlon M IGS Nienburg MJ 12 9 Urkunde
15 3380 00:04:18 Mahi Zwyad M OBS Marklohe MJ 13 5 Urkunde
16 2586 00:04:21 Bauermeister Lucas M MTV Nienburg MJ 13 6 Urkunde
17 1751 00:04:24 Minch Lennart M IGS Nienburg MJ 12 10 Urkunde
18 2625 00:04:25 Rosendorff Bennet M MJ 14 2 Urkunde
19 3891 00:04:27 Schirmer Lucas M MDG Nienburg MK 11 1 Urkunde
20 3900 00:04:31 Richwien Moritz M MDG Nienburg MJ 12 11 Urkunde
21 1761 00:04:39 Wiemann Yannick M IGS Nienburg MJ 12 12 Urkunde
22 3896 00:04:44 Fahrenholz Lauritz M MDG Nienburg MJ 13 7 Urkunde
23 3895 00:04:44 Bastron Dominik M MDG Nienburg MJ 13 8 Urkunde
24 1736 00:04:53 Andre-Petzold Laurens M MTV Haßbergen MJ 13 9 Urkunde
25 3373 00:05:04 Stigge Jason M OBS Marklohe MJ 13 10 Urkunde
26 2859 00:05:41 Yaramis Eyüp M MJ 12 13 Urkunde
27 3372 00:06:10 Laukstedt Andre M OBS Marklohe MJ 12 14 Urkunde