Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2019 - 5 km
Platz StNr Bruttozeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
13 5509 00:18:58 Henning Rayk M SV Burgsteinfurt M30 1 Urkunde
29 5345 00:20:22 Poltier Oliver M Ardagh Glass GmbH M30 2 Urkunde
36 5487 00:20:44 Riedel Sven M BSG AOK Niedersachsen M30 3 Urkunde
57 5164 00:22:26 Ehrich Tobias M KFW Nienburg M30 4 Urkunde
61 5040 00:22:32 Sidorenko Vladimir M DEULA-Nienburg M30 5 Urkunde
65 5712 00:22:52 Siebert Florian M SC Woltringhausen M30 6 Urkunde
68 2866 00:22:57 Grüßing Tobias M IGS Nienburg M30 7 Urkunde
79 5660 00:23:14 Sinner Peter M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen M30 8 Urkunde
88 5638 00:23:26 Burdorf Sebastian M M30 9 Urkunde
90 5148 00:23:31 Selentin Waldemar M Göbber GmbH M30 10 Urkunde
95 2662 00:23:36 Siegel Christian M M30 11 Urkunde
115 5590 00:24:16 Öhlschläger Thomas M Medi-Fit Fitness & Wellnessstudio M30 12 Urkunde
118 5535 00:24:21 Dolle Oliver M Team Altdeutsche Dächer M30 13 Urkunde
135 5056 00:24:49 Gerke Sebastian M H.B. Fuller M30 14 Urkunde
136 2670 00:24:49 Mathiszig Gerrit M MDG Nienburg M30 15 Urkunde
137 5278 00:24:49 Döding Christoph M Raiffeisen Mitte M30 16 Urkunde
147 5666 00:25:00 Janitzki Damian M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen M30 17 Urkunde
148 5305 00:25:00 Novak Torben M M30 18 Urkunde
152 5136 00:25:03 Knipping Michael M Forstamt 2 M30 19 Urkunde
160 5030 00:25:16 Gerendt Roland M MDG Nienburg M30 20 Urkunde
176 5011 00:25:42 Cobzas Otto M Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH M30 21 Urkunde
185 5275 00:25:53 Wünderlich Hendrik M Raiffeisen Mitte M30 22 Urkunde
201 5385 00:26:15 Wendt Daniel M Team BASF M30 23 Urkunde
242 5135 00:27:04 Niebel Jendrik M Forstamt 2 M30 24 Urkunde
243 5592 00:27:05 Sliwon Dennis M Medi-Fit Fitness & Wellnessstudio M30 25 Urkunde
249 2680 00:27:10 Beau Norman M Jobcenter Nienburg M30 26 Urkunde
255 5409 00:27:22 Kühn Patrik M Nowy Styl Group Running Team M30 27 Urkunde
256 5313 00:27:23 Göhlich Nils M SBV Erichshagen M30 28 Urkunde
309 5272 00:28:21 Stabrey Florian M Agentur für Arbeit Nienburg-Verden M30 29 Urkunde
310 2638 00:28:22 Boswyk Arne M HIG GmbH - Sortimo Hannover M30 30 Urkunde
311 2637 00:28:22 Strecker Dennis M HIG GmbH - Sortimo Hannover M30 31 Urkunde
326 5318 00:28:33 Wyrwoll Dennis M M30 32 Urkunde
364 1835 00:29:37 Treu Wolf Thimon M M30 33 Urkunde
369 5204 00:29:39 Geldermann Christian M Planungsbüro Ebeling M30 34 Urkunde
373 5647 00:29:48 Backhaus Frithjof M PB Leiner M30 35 Urkunde
375 5151 00:29:55 Elsner Marco M Göbber GmbH M30 36 Urkunde
379 5381 00:30:00 Sowada Oliver M Team BASF M30 37 Urkunde
398 5200 00:30:41 Subarev Alex M Bauteq M30 38 Urkunde
400 5405 00:30:42 Lühring Henning M Nowy Styl Group Running Team M30 39 Urkunde
428 5001 00:32:00 Brammen Markus M Chr. Hansen M30 40 Urkunde
433 5050 00:32:09 Kindmann Rico M DEULA-Nienburg M30 41 Urkunde
435 5045 00:32:11 Krumwiede Steffen M DEULA-Nienburg M30 42 Urkunde
455 5175 00:33:20 Dreier Tobias M KFW Nienburg M30 43 Urkunde
456 5441 00:33:22 Krawolitzki Manuel M IGS Nienburg M30 44 Urkunde
464 5018 00:34:40 Wetzel Andreas M Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH M30 45 Urkunde
5 2901 00:18:03 Müller Pawel M M35 1 Urkunde
18 5440 00:19:20 Kruse Michael M IGS Nienburg M35 2 Urkunde
34 5134 00:20:33 Schlag Sebastian M Forstamt 1 M35 3 Urkunde
39 5637 00:20:58 Oraschewski Björn M Zentrum für Zivil-Militärische Zusa M35 4 Urkunde
44 5133 00:21:35 Becker Marco M Forstamt 1 M35 5 Urkunde
63 5733 00:22:47 Vaas Sebastian M Kindertagesstätte Unterm Regenbogen M35 6 Urkunde
84 2899 00:23:22 Sieb Christian M Polizei Nienburg M35 7 Urkunde
93 5468 00:23:36 Schlemermeyer Christoph M Kita Rappelkiste Lemke M35 8 Urkunde
105 5309 00:23:55 Fressonke Nils M SBV Erichshagen M35 9 Urkunde
126 5725 00:24:36 Ricklefs Ingo M GTV Bremerhaven M35 10 Urkunde
142 5315 00:24:58 Stüben Sebastian M M35 11 Urkunde
157 5668 00:25:09 Maurer Till M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen M35 12 Urkunde
158 5417 00:25:11 Weise Damon M EloKaBtl.912 M35 13 Urkunde
166 5326 00:25:30 Kaletta Matthias M Holtorfer SV Badminton M35 14 Urkunde
177 5097 00:25:45 Cordes Martin M Autohaus Südring M35 15 Urkunde
180 5636 00:25:48 Haake Jörg M Zentrum für Zivil-Militärische Zusa M35 16 Urkunde
190 5703 00:26:00 Ehresmann Christian M Bananarunners M35 17 Urkunde
199 5371 00:26:10 Waltz Florian M Team BASF M35 18 Urkunde
202 5413 00:26:15 Hackmann Jens M Die Hacki?s M35 19 Urkunde
204 5614 00:26:17 Windheim Christian M Finanzamt Nienburg M35 20 Urkunde
213 5510 00:26:32 Henning Florian M M35 21 Urkunde
216 5436 00:26:36 Arlautzki Alexander M Flecken Steyerberg M35 22 Urkunde
257 5004 00:27:25 Armbrecht Steffen M Chr. Hansen M35 23 Urkunde
265 5506 00:27:34 Morys Alexander M M35 24 Urkunde
276 5524 00:27:49 Eggers Frederik M Kita Rappelkiste Lemke M35 25 Urkunde
279 5398 00:27:53 Redel Romuald M Volksbank eG, Nienburg M35 26 Urkunde
289 5370 00:27:59 Schubert Lennart M Team BASF M35 27 Urkunde
290 5408 00:28:02 Wortmann Jens M Nowy Styl Group Running Team M35 28 Urkunde
307 5234 00:28:17 Stolle Benjamin M WH Finance M35 29 Urkunde
313 2639 00:28:22 Boswyk Jörn M HIG GmbH - Sortimo Hannover M35 30 Urkunde
317 5477 00:28:25 Müller Matthias M Raiffeisen Mitte M35 31 Urkunde
336 5168 00:28:43 Engelke Lars M KFW Nienburg M35 32 Urkunde
338 5028 00:28:47 Reckziegel Ingo M MDG Nienburg M35 33 Urkunde
352 5062 00:28:58 Mende Alexander M H.B. Fuller M35 34 Urkunde
394 5404 00:30:38 Jochim Otto M Nowy Styl Group Running Team M35 35 Urkunde
403 5297 00:30:47 Hubl Pascal M M35 36 Urkunde
418 5201 00:31:25 Schmär Robin M Bauteq M35 37 Urkunde
438 5488 00:32:15 Löschke René M M35 38 Urkunde
449 5019 00:32:53 Frank Markus M Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH M35 39 Urkunde
470 5402 00:35:32 Rösler Dennis M Volksbank eG, Nienburg M35 40 Urkunde
475 5734 00:36:15 Przybylla Matthias M Kindertagesstätte Unterm Regenbogen M35 41 Urkunde
22 5471 00:19:32 Heusler Markus M Kita Rappelkiste Lemke M40 1 Urkunde
33 5057 00:20:32 Treu Tobias M H.B. Fuller M40 2 Urkunde
47 5335 00:21:46 Brase Lars M Ardagh Glass GmbH M40 3 Urkunde
64 5691 00:22:49 Nietfeld Eric M Landwirtschaftskammer Niedersachsen M40 4 Urkunde
86 5516 00:23:24 Tabler Jakob M Team Tabler M40 5 Urkunde
92 5472 00:23:35 Schug Patrick M Kita Rappelkiste Lemke M40 6 Urkunde
111 5277 00:24:08 Wissing Hendrik M Raiffeisen Mitte M40 7 Urkunde
120 5170 00:24:23 Kakle Heiko M KFW Nienburg M40 8 Urkunde
127 5192 00:24:37 Thaldorf Kai M M40 9 Urkunde
133 5111 00:24:44 Meyer Torsten M Autohaus Südring M40 10 Urkunde
134 5194 00:24:45 Teubner Daniel M M40 11 Urkunde
139 5529 00:24:53 Kramp Henning M TSV Lemke M40 12 Urkunde
141 5641 00:24:57 Knieß Daniel M Eastman M40 13 Urkunde
145 5029 00:25:00 Rux Elmar M MDG Nienburg M40 14 Urkunde
153 5560 00:25:04 Meyer-Borcherding Holger M Feuerwehr Husum M40 15 Urkunde
156 5308 00:25:08 Kosak Christian M SBV Erichshagen M40 16 Urkunde
159 5470 00:25:13 Döker Michael M Kita Rappelkiste Lemke M40 17 Urkunde
170 5131 00:25:34 Müller Lars M Stadt Nienburg M40 18 Urkunde
171 5130 00:25:34 Hackemack Sven M Stadt Nienburg M40 19 Urkunde
181 5376 00:25:49 Block-Meyer Jörn M Team BASF M40 20 Urkunde
191 1859 00:26:02 Wahab Edayat M M40 21 Urkunde
208 5183 00:26:29 Gaca Michael M M40 22 Urkunde
209 2921 00:26:30 Mumkule Deniz M Nienburg M40 23 Urkunde
219 5646 00:26:38 Kriemelmeyer Jörg M PB Leiner M40 24 Urkunde
230 5363 00:26:47 Strauß Dennis M Raiffeisen Mitte M40 25 Urkunde
238 5302 00:26:58 Noack Sven M M40 26 Urkunde
241 5704 00:27:02 Dubs Alexander M M40 27 Urkunde
258 5268 00:27:28 Hafner Niklas M M40 28 Urkunde
271 5750 00:27:42 Raabe Nils M OBI Nienburg M40 29 Urkunde
272 5337 00:27:42 Bruns Christoph M Ardagh Glass GmbH M40 30 Urkunde
282 5473 00:27:56 Reimers Max M Kita Rappelkiste Lemke M40 31 Urkunde
285 1699 00:27:57 Sören Matthies M EloKaBtl.912 M40 32 Urkunde
292 5334 00:28:05 Blume Tim M Ardagh Glass GmbH M40 33 Urkunde
299 5304 00:28:08 Röhl Tim M M40 34 Urkunde
324 2666 00:28:32 Mopete Dete M Die Supernasen M40 35 Urkunde
328 5368 00:28:34 Puvogel Thorsten M Team BASF M40 36 Urkunde
350 5650 00:28:58 Weise Björn M Weise M40 37 Urkunde
372 5403 00:29:43 Kunz Jan M Volksbank eG, Nienburg M40 38 Urkunde
376 5285 00:29:57 Riedemann Kai M Raiffeisen Mitte M40 39 Urkunde
388 5631 00:30:27 Grießner Christian M Burgmannsfit M40 40 Urkunde
414 1869 00:31:20 Schäfer Peter M M40 41 Urkunde
437 2920 00:32:15 Rosenow Johann M Nienburg M40 42 Urkunde
441 5051 00:32:29 Elezoski Elvis M DEULA-Nienburg M40 43 Urkunde
444 5044 00:32:32 Schorling Nils M DEULA-Nienburg M40 44 Urkunde
445 5474 00:32:34 Darko Anthony M Kita Rappelkiste Lemke M40 45 Urkunde
447 5127 00:32:45 Staffhorst Daniel M Stadt Nienburg M40 46 Urkunde
451 5153 00:33:09 Radke Christoph M KFW Nienburg M40 47 Urkunde
454 2636 00:33:17 Becker Marc M TuS Drakenburg M40 48 Urkunde
466 5114 00:34:48 Bauermeister Ulrich M FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K M40 49 Urkunde
471 5630 00:35:32 Schemel Sandro M Burgmannsfit M40 50 Urkunde
472 5435 00:35:39 Gast Oliver M Flecken Steyerberg M40 51 Urkunde
7 5707 00:18:14 Krebs Marco M Team Rennkrebse M45 1 Urkunde
14 5635 00:19:04 Rusche Björn M Zentrum für Zivil-Militärische Zusa M45 2 Urkunde
42 2682 00:21:28 Schramm Marko M Jobcenter Nienburg M45 3 Urkunde
43 5291 00:21:29 Schumacher Markus M Raiffeisen Mitte M45 4 Urkunde
50 5475 00:21:58 Kramp Thorsten M Kita Rappelkiste Lemke M45 5 Urkunde
54 5439 00:22:12 Granz Mathias M IGS Nienburg M45 6 Urkunde
55 5374 00:22:13 Osten Andreas M Team BASF M45 7 Urkunde
56 5486 00:22:21 Braun Thomas M TSV Lemke M45 8 Urkunde
83 5367 00:23:20 Fedler Fritz M Team BASF M45 9 Urkunde
102 5147 00:23:53 Hößler Marco M Göbber GmbH M45 10 Urkunde
103 5503 00:23:53 Winkelmann Timo M frischli Milchwerke GmbH M45 11 Urkunde
112 5365 00:24:13 Wright Mark M Team BASF M45 12 Urkunde
121 5059 00:24:24 Bleich Holger M H.B. Fuller M45 13 Urkunde
123 5528 00:24:32 Kirchmann Cord M SC Marklohe M45 14 Urkunde
138 2892 00:24:52 Oesterhaus Sven M Steyerberg M45 15 Urkunde
144 5499 00:24:59 Poschag Christian M frischli Milchwerke GmbH M45 16 Urkunde
150 5721 00:25:01 Könemann Stephan M Sparkasse Nienburg M45 17 Urkunde
163 5351 00:25:19 Winkler Holger M Ardagh Glass GmbH M45 18 Urkunde
173 5341 00:25:38 Klahn Andreas M Ardagh Glass GmbH M45 19 Urkunde
182 5109 00:25:51 Schäfer Jürgen M Autohaus Südring M45 20 Urkunde
212 5290 00:26:32 Stenzel Olaf M Raiffeisen Mitte M45 21 Urkunde
214 5748 00:26:34 Kirchhoff Marco M OBI Nienburg M45 22 Urkunde
220 2922 00:26:40 Volger Konrad M Nienburg M45 23 Urkunde
221 5482 00:26:40 Seebode Jörn M M45 24 Urkunde
226 5316 00:26:45 Rindelhardt Stefan M M45 25 Urkunde
254 5068 00:27:22 Wesch Lars M Grundschule Eystrup M45 26 Urkunde
261 5645 00:27:31 Wichmann Lars M PB Leiner M45 27 Urkunde
267 2665 00:27:37 Sko Hei M Die Supernasen M45 28 Urkunde
277 5254 00:27:51 Kauffeldt Thomas M aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Nienburg M45 29 Urkunde
280 5047 00:27:54 Wiebe Jens M DEULA-Nienburg M45 30 Urkunde
284 1687 00:27:57 Raabe Stefan M Leipzig M45 31 Urkunde
318 5339 00:28:26 Habbe Sascha M Ardagh Glass GmbH M45 32 Urkunde
332 5694 00:28:41 Siemers-Suhling Frank M M45 33 Urkunde
343 1862 00:28:51 Zahn Matthias M Nienburg M45 34 Urkunde
347 5343 00:28:56 Loebelt Patrick M Ardagh Glass GmbH M45 35 Urkunde
359 5152 00:29:24 Hillmann Bernd M KFW Nienburg M45 36 Urkunde
367 5522 00:29:39 Küppers-Fritsche Thomas M M45 37 Urkunde
387 5283 00:30:16 Friebe Stephan M Raiffeisen Mitte M45 38 Urkunde
391 5711 00:30:33 Bartels Stephan M M45 39 Urkunde
417 5203 00:31:25 Busse Stefan M Planungsbüro Ebeling M45 40 Urkunde
432 5551 00:32:08 Dietz Steffen M Holtorfer SV Badminton M45 41 Urkunde
443 5046 00:32:32 Kron Christian M DEULA-Nienburg M45 42 Urkunde
476 5176 00:36:38 Zipper Kai M KFW Nienburg M45 43 Urkunde
478 5052 00:39:49 Littmann Rainer M DEULA-Nienburg M45 44 Urkunde
15 2940 00:19:10 Weisgerber Frank M M50 1 Urkunde
27 5415 00:20:06 Eickhoff Eckart M Personal Service PSH Nienburg GmbH M50 2 Urkunde
30 5519 00:20:24 Gilster Matthias M TRI LIZARDS M50 3 Urkunde
38 5553 00:20:52 Päth Thomas M Team Scheunenlauf Estorf M50 4 Urkunde
49 5107 00:21:51 Lissner Jens M Autohaus Südring M50 5 Urkunde
82 5531 00:23:18 Marks Uwe M SVBE Steimbke M50 6 Urkunde
100 5317 00:23:51 Thölke Christian M M50 7 Urkunde
106 5414 00:23:58 Steinbeck Heiko M Personal Service PSH Nienburg GmbH M50 8 Urkunde
113 5715 00:24:14 Sauer Stefan M AOK Nienburg M50 9 Urkunde
119 5049 00:24:22 Gonzalez Michael M DEULA-Nienburg M50 10 Urkunde
128 5378 00:24:38 Weihrauch Dominik M Team BASF M50 11 Urkunde
143 5554 00:24:59 Sieg Axel M M50 12 Urkunde
146 5196 00:25:00 Jakob Andreas M M50 13 Urkunde
149 5718 00:25:01 Berning Ralf M Sparkasse Nienburg M50 14 Urkunde
200 5407 00:26:11 Melloh Andreas M Nowy Styl Group Running Team M50 15 Urkunde
205 2650 00:26:20 Schmied Norbert M TKW Nienburg Ju-Jutsu M50 16 Urkunde
207 2936 00:26:23 Hecht Tilo M Ror-Weiß-Estorf M50 17 Urkunde
240 5284 00:27:01 Schöning Gert M Raiffeisen Mitte M50 18 Urkunde
245 5379 00:27:06 Dase Olaf M Team BASF M50 19 Urkunde
266 5220 00:27:36 Riekemann Rolf M Riekemann GmbH & Co. KG M50 20 Urkunde
286 5099 00:27:57 Spinck Karsten M Autohaus Südring M50 21 Urkunde
296 2676 00:28:07 Köhring Frank M Jobcenter Nienburg M50 22 Urkunde
301 5633 00:28:09 Timm Andreas M Zentrum für Zivil-Militärische Zusa M50 23 Urkunde
304 5213 00:28:12 Männl Ralf M M50 24 Urkunde
345 5155 00:28:54 Heuer Carsten M KFW Nienburg M50 25 Urkunde
355 5121 00:29:17 Fuhse Lars M FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K M50 26 Urkunde
371 5161 00:29:43 Oehlerking Christian M KFW Nienburg M50 27 Urkunde
383 5380 00:30:04 Braedikow Andreas M Team BASF M50 28 Urkunde
411 5492 00:31:16 Warnecke Volker M Lauftreff Groß Varlingen M50 29 Urkunde
412 5139 00:31:18 Schmidtke Henning M Forstamt 3 M50 30 Urkunde
419 5578 00:31:26 Schlicker Michael M TUS Drakenburg M50 31 Urkunde
434 5357 00:32:10 Küker Olaf M M50 32 Urkunde
450 5501 00:33:05 Leonhardt Stephan M frischli Milchwerke GmbH M50 33 Urkunde
461 5250 00:34:25 Hüttner Heiko M aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Nienburg M50 34 Urkunde
462 5165 00:34:32 Helmerking Horst M KFW Nienburg M50 35 Urkunde
473 2947 00:35:51 Schmidt Werner-Hauke M KFW Nienburg M50 36 Urkunde
12 5373 00:18:55 Heitzwebel Dirk M Team BASF M55 1 Urkunde
16 5728 00:19:13 Ferreira José M Die BBS Läufer M55 2 Urkunde
25 2930 00:19:48 Borges Joern M TSG Heidelberg 78 M55 3 Urkunde
31 5132 00:20:28 Grobermann-Menze Martin M Forstamt 1 M55 4 Urkunde
87 5608 00:23:26 podehl Mark M zahn-nienburg.de M55 5 Urkunde
96 5061 00:23:41 Bohlender Andreas M H.B. Fuller M55 6 Urkunde
109 5010 00:24:01 Posnanski Peter M Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH M55 7 Urkunde
161 5333 00:25:17 Bertram Klaus M Ardagh Glass GmbH M55 8 Urkunde
178 5098 00:25:45 Klasse Olaf M Autohaus Südring M55 9 Urkunde
184 5605 00:25:53 Heinecke Andreas M SVE Erichshagen M55 10 Urkunde
189 5239 00:26:00 Riegmann Jens M M55 11 Urkunde
222 5184 00:26:41 Kühlcke Carsten M Landwirtschaftskammer Niedersachsen M55 12 Urkunde
224 5223 00:26:44 Meyer Wolfgang M Absatz Claus M55 13 Urkunde
231 5697 00:26:48 Girwert Karsten M TSV Bordenau M55 14 Urkunde
253 5372 00:27:18 Lotz Thomas M Team BASF M55 15 Urkunde
293 5714 00:28:06 Hesse Frank M LG Kreis Verden M55 16 Urkunde
294 5225 00:28:06 Spalek Andreas M Lauftreff Sachsenhagen M55 17 Urkunde
321 2674 00:28:28 Helwes Klaus M TKW Nienburg M55 18 Urkunde
348 5043 00:28:57 Heinzelmann Holger M DEULA-Nienburg M55 19 Urkunde
358 5731 00:29:22 Thäsler Ralf M Avacon Netz GmbH M55 20 Urkunde
381 1833 00:30:02 Viezeus Ulrich M SC Marklohe M55 21 Urkunde
390 5574 00:30:32 Kastenschmidt Bernd M Lauftreff Sachsenhagen M55 22 Urkunde
395 5588 00:30:38 Stockfisch Thorsten M Medi-Fit Fitness & Wellnessstudio M55 23 Urkunde
399 5434 00:30:42 Escher Heinrich M Flecken Steyerberg M55 24 Urkunde
425 5243 00:31:45 Haller Bernd M KuHaSch M55 25 Urkunde
439 5642 00:32:26 Bröking Jens M Eastman M55 26 Urkunde
442 5322 00:32:30 Heilmann Uwe M Steuerberater Ewigmann und Heilmann M55 27 Urkunde
446 5500 00:32:36 Masbruch Volker M frischli Milchwerke GmbH M55 28 Urkunde
453 5377 00:33:12 Malke Uwe M Team BASF M55 29 Urkunde
457 5006 00:33:25 Schlör Günther M Chr. Hansen M55 30 Urkunde
460 5400 00:33:47 Hinrichs Holger M Volksbank eG, Nienburg M55 31 Urkunde
463 5431 00:34:33 Seemann Hartmut M M55 32 Urkunde
465 5428 00:34:43 Lohmeier Horst M Weser Wiesel M55 33 Urkunde
467 5231 00:34:57 Hausknecht Michael M Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH M55 34 Urkunde
477 5211 00:37:01 Behrendt Frank M TSV Lemke M55 35 Urkunde
24 5570 00:19:46 Hadaschik Andreas M Naturheilpraxis Carmen Hadaschik M60 1 Urkunde
40 5495 00:21:01 Hartmann Rüdiger M 1.Nienburger SC M60 2 Urkunde
98 5113 00:23:46 Furche Johannes M FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K M60 3 Urkunde
211 5178 00:26:31 Lippel Wolfgang M DIE GRÜNEN M60 4 Urkunde
262 5532 00:27:31 Hillebrandt Reiner M HSG Nienburg M60 5 Urkunde
297 5347 00:28:08 Schilling Ralf M Ardagh Glass GmbH M60 6 Urkunde
315 5186 00:28:23 Schmidt Volkhard M M60 7 Urkunde
354 1861 00:29:14 Lehrke Volkmar M Nienburg M60 8 Urkunde
357 5644 00:29:22 Ruzyzka-Schwob Gerd M TUS Drakenburg M60 9 Urkunde
384 5648 00:30:07 Seemeyer Detlev M PB Leiner M60 10 Urkunde
396 5723 00:30:40 Brendel Lars M M60 11 Urkunde
404 5421 00:30:51 Dierks Gerhard M Holtorfer SV M60 12 Urkunde
407 2669 00:31:09 Stöver-Umgelder Hartmut M SC Schwarz-Gold M60 13 Urkunde
426 5512 00:31:45 Jaap Ulrich M M60 14 Urkunde
436 5360 00:32:11 Schmidt Friedhelm M M60 15 Urkunde
131 5504 00:24:40 Hollmann Hans-Günter M frischli Milchwerke GmbH M65 1 Urkunde
283 5054 00:27:56 Palubinski Wolfgang M DEULA-Nienburg M65 2 Urkunde
298 5556 00:28:08 Robra Udo M Weser Wiesel M65 3 Urkunde
360 5330 00:29:27 Malobabic Michael M Feuer und Flamme M65 4 Urkunde
468 5353 00:35:01 Seiffert Rainer M M65 5 Urkunde
99 5154 00:23:47 Göbbert Hans-Hermann M KFW Nienburg M70 1 Urkunde
305 5513 00:28:13 Küster Friedrich M TUS Wasserstraße M70 2 Urkunde
393 1828 00:30:36 Krössel Erich M TSV Lemke M70 3 Urkunde
427 5227 00:31:54 Andrzejewski-Reime Erhard M Lauftreff Sachsenhagen M70 4 Urkunde
386 5604 00:30:15 Hahlbohm Hans Heinrich M SSV Rodewald M75 1 Urkunde
408 5320 00:31:10 Schiemann Horst M TSV Hespe M75 2 Urkunde
423 5710 00:31:37 Sauer Heinz M Lauftreff Nienburg M75 3 Urkunde
1 2692 00:16:45 Hadaschik Aaron M Naturheilpraxis Carmen Hadaschik MHK 1 Urkunde
2 5698 00:16:59 Horlbeck Dominique M Hegemann Finanzdienstleistungen MHK 2 Urkunde
3 5700 00:17:17 Hohmann Mirco M Hegemann Finanzdienstleistungen MHK 3 Urkunde
4 5566 00:17:30 Hadaschik Manuel M Naturheilpraxis Carmen Hadaschik MHK 4 Urkunde
6 5699 00:18:05 Hegemann Jurek M Hegemann Finanzdienstleistungen MHK 5 Urkunde
8 2645 00:18:25 Bremermann Sönke M AOK Nienburg MHK 6 Urkunde
9 5422 00:18:26 Kutschker Sebastian M Polizei Nienburg MHK 7 Urkunde
10 5619 00:18:37 Grube Christoph M Hannover 96 MHK 8 Urkunde
20 2887 00:19:23 Zander Jannis M SV Sebbenhausen MHK 9 Urkunde
23 5525 00:19:39 Vogeler Maximilian M Team BASF MHK 10 Urkunde
28 2906 00:20:20 Fyad Khaled M IGS Nienburg MHK 11 Urkunde
32 5463 00:20:29 Lübnitz Nils M Contax GmbH Steuerberatungsgesellsc MHK 12 Urkunde
35 5684 00:20:35 Kunz Daniel M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 13 Urkunde
45 2661 00:21:37 Kosmis-Sabev Oliver M Easy Fitness Nienburg MHK 14 Urkunde
46 5444 00:21:37 Bückers Maximilian M IGS Nienburg MHK 15 Urkunde
58 5375 00:22:27 Baydak Eyyüp M Team BASF MHK 16 Urkunde
59 5228 00:22:28 Seemann Wilken M MHK 17 Urkunde
60 2689 00:22:31 Nienhaus Simon M Landkr. Nienburg MHK 18 Urkunde
62 5573 00:22:45 Weßling Sören M Nowy Styl Group Running Team MHK 19 Urkunde
66 5110 00:22:56 Sander Marcel M Autohaus Südring MHK 20 Urkunde
70 5559 00:23:01 Haake Jonas M Feuerwehr Husum MHK 21 Urkunde
72 5533 00:23:04 Ziehm Mike M Fitness Factory Nienburg MHK 22 Urkunde
73 5346 00:23:05 Rose Sven M Ardagh Glass GmbH MHK 23 Urkunde
74 5547 00:23:07 Gabryschak Jonathan M Pizza Blitz MHK 24 Urkunde
75 2634 00:23:08 Recert Ferrero Aaron M DEULA-Nienburg MHK 25 Urkunde
77 5593 00:23:10 Tajiki Hamed M Medi-Fit Fitness & Wellnessstudio MHK 26 Urkunde
78 5294 00:23:14 Buchholz Henner M Raiffeisen Mitte MHK 27 Urkunde
89 5108 00:23:29 Klasse Marvin M Autohaus Südring MHK 28 Urkunde
91 5105 00:23:33 Lissner Dominik M Autohaus Südring MHK 29 Urkunde
94 5263 00:23:36 Hüttner Philipp M aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Nienburg MHK 30 Urkunde
97 5541 00:23:45 Schulz Michel M DLRG OG Nienburg-Weser MHK 31 Urkunde
101 5561 00:23:52 Thesenvitz Niklas M Feuerwehr Husum MHK 32 Urkunde
108 5137 00:24:00 Novak Marcel M Forstamt 2 MHK 33 Urkunde
114 5163 00:24:16 Wilkens Lars M KFW Nienburg MHK 34 Urkunde
116 2667 00:24:18 Dierks Werner-Maik M MHK 35 Urkunde
117 5012 00:24:19 Zander Patrick M Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH MHK 36 Urkunde
132 5311 00:24:43 Topping Dean M SBV Erichshagen MHK 37 Urkunde
155 1626 00:25:07 Riekenberg Mirco M Göbber GmbH MHK 38 Urkunde
162 5689 00:25:19 Selandt Marcel M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 39 Urkunde
164 2691 00:25:24 Bockhorn Niels M Landkr. Nienburg MHK 40 Urkunde
167 5502 00:25:30 Neufeld Waldemar M frischli Milchwerke GmbH MHK 41 Urkunde
168 5678 00:25:30 Haase Florian M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 42 Urkunde
169 5658 00:25:33 Hanke Sören M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 43 Urkunde
172 5055 00:25:36 Krumwiede Hendrik M H.B. Fuller MHK 44 Urkunde
174 2690 00:25:39 Könemann Pascal M Landkr. Nienburg MHK 45 Urkunde
183 5664 00:25:52 Preinfalk Alexander M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 46 Urkunde
187 5418 00:25:54 Witt Paul M EloKaBtl.912 MHK 47 Urkunde
188 5206 00:25:56 Rüter Felix M Planungsbüro Ebeling MHK 48 Urkunde
194 5384 00:26:05 Schneider Patrick M Team BASF MHK 49 Urkunde
195 5585 00:26:05 Wesemann Daniel M Medi-Fit Fitness & Wellnessstudio MHK 50 Urkunde
196 5656 00:26:05 Keßler Jonas M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 51 Urkunde
197 5686 00:26:06 Heimberg Frederic M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 52 Urkunde
198 5331 00:26:08 Altmann Hannes M Ardagh Glass GmbH MHK 53 Urkunde
203 5742 00:26:15 Lange Patrick M OBI Nienburg MHK 54 Urkunde
210 2673 00:26:31 Humke Max M OneLife EMS Studio by Juri Baron MHK 55 Urkunde
215 5123 00:26:34 Gaida Kevin John M FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K MHK 56 Urkunde
218 5349 00:26:37 Schmidt Aaron M Ardagh Glass GmbH MHK 57 Urkunde
225 5651 00:26:45 Kutschker Alexander M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 58 Urkunde
227 5298 00:26:46 Pfeil Gerrit M Easy Fitness Nienburg MHK 59 Urkunde
228 5548 00:26:46 Schich Kevin M Pizza Blitz MHK 60 Urkunde
229 5639 00:26:47 Bräuling Pascal M Eastman MHK 61 Urkunde
232 5218 00:26:50 Tutscha Stefan M Riekemann GmbH & Co. KG MHK 62 Urkunde
233 2693 00:26:55 Schlütes Hendrik M MHK 63 Urkunde
234 5591 00:26:56 Schütz Bennet M Medi-Fit Fitness & Wellnessstudio MHK 64 Urkunde
235 5361 00:26:56 Meyer Carl-Moritz M Raiffeisen Mitte MHK 65 Urkunde
236 5129 00:26:57 Schumacher Hendrik M Stadt Nienburg MHK 66 Urkunde
237 5242 00:26:57 Kugel Arne M KuHaSch MHK 67 Urkunde
239 5167 00:26:59 Stelling Nico M KFW Nienburg MHK 68 Urkunde
246 5156 00:27:07 Möhrle Hannes M KFW Nienburg MHK 69 Urkunde
248 5747 00:27:09 Gossin Michael M OBI Nienburg MHK 70 Urkunde
252 5312 00:27:17 Edel Kilian M SBV Erichshagen MHK 71 Urkunde
259 2683 00:27:28 Manthey Kevin M Jobcenter Nienburg MHK 72 Urkunde
268 5288 00:27:37 Gronholz Jannik M Raiffeisen Mitte MHK 73 Urkunde
269 5119 00:27:38 Nortmeier Marco M FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K MHK 74 Urkunde
270 2644 00:27:41 Pietsch Lennard M Avacon Netz GmbH MHK 75 Urkunde
273 5216 00:27:44 Schubert Henrik M Riekemann GmbH & Co. KG MHK 76 Urkunde
275 5746 00:27:48 Saciri Alexis-Niko M OBI Nienburg MHK 77 Urkunde
278 5558 00:27:52 Sunkel Maik M Feuerwehr Husum MHK 78 Urkunde
287 5669 00:27:57 Scheier Marike M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 79 Urkunde
288 5253 00:27:58 Quase Sönke M aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Nienburg MHK 80 Urkunde
291 5295 00:28:03 Zieß Hendrik M Raiffeisen Mitte MHK 81 Urkunde
295 5661 00:28:06 Rösler Maxime M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 82 Urkunde
300 2688 00:28:09 Ripke Marc M Landkr. Nienburg MHK 83 Urkunde
302 5581 00:28:11 Mull Daniel M GBN Wohnungsunternehmen MHK 84 Urkunde
303 5545 00:28:12 Öglü Sedat M Pizza Blitz MHK 85 Urkunde
306 5143 00:28:14 Meyer Fabian M Forstamt 3 MHK 86 Urkunde
308 5479 00:28:20 Bohn Bennet M MHK 87 Urkunde
312 2640 00:28:22 Wesemann Michael M HIG GmbH - Sortimo Hannover MHK 88 Urkunde
316 5615 00:28:24 Santelmann Björn M Finanzamt Nienburg MHK 89 Urkunde
320 5323 00:28:27 Lohse Robin M Steuerberater Ewigmann und Heilmann MHK 90 Urkunde
322 5358 00:28:30 Küker Tom M MHK 91 Urkunde
327 5643 00:28:33 Materi Artur M Eastman MHK 92 Urkunde
340 5382 00:28:48 Engels Tobias M Team BASF MHK 93 Urkunde
361 5258 00:29:34 Mohrenstecher Lucas M aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Nienburg MHK 94 Urkunde
362 5124 00:29:35 Meier Joshua M FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K MHK 95 Urkunde
363 5122 00:29:35 Meyer Tobias M FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K MHK 96 Urkunde
366 2643 00:29:39 Basara Attila M Avacon Netz GmbH MHK 97 Urkunde
370 5534 00:29:41 Flottau Leon M Fitness Factory Nienburg MHK 98 Urkunde
377 5207 00:29:59 Warning Julian M Planungsbüro Ebeling MHK 99 Urkunde
378 5634 00:30:00 Maerkel Steve M Zentrum für Zivil-Militärische Zusa MHK 100 Urkunde
380 5745 00:30:01 Grundmann Mathis M OBI Nienburg MHK 101 Urkunde
382 5625 00:30:03 Zintarra Paul M Burgmannsfit MHK 102 Urkunde
385 5624 00:30:10 Schoppe Darius M Burgmannsfit MHK 103 Urkunde
401 5125 00:30:43 Wegener Leon M FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K MHK 104 Urkunde
405 5310 00:30:58 Rades Daniel M SBV Erichshagen MHK 105 Urkunde
406 5629 00:31:05 Getz Artur M Burgmannsfit MHK 106 Urkunde
413 5219 00:31:19 Euteneier Robert M Riekemann GmbH & Co. KG MHK 107 Urkunde
416 5575 00:31:24 Esalnik Timo M Laufgruppe 2019 MHK 108 Urkunde
421 5016 00:31:27 Akcay Baris M Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH MHK 109 Urkunde
424 5166 00:31:39 Bruns Sören M KFW Nienburg MHK 110 Urkunde
430 5623 00:32:06 Hammer Klaas M Burgmannsfit MHK 111 Urkunde
440 5741 00:32:29 Sagitz Patrick M OBI Nienburg MHK 112 Urkunde
458 5332 00:33:34 Berisha Arlind M Ardagh Glass GmbH MHK 113 Urkunde
459 5340 00:33:34 Haupt Christian M Ardagh Glass GmbH MHK 114 Urkunde
469 2642 00:35:27 Birnbach Nico M Avacon Netz GmbH MHK 115 Urkunde
41 5603 00:21:02 Osten Aron M SSV Rodewald MJ U14 1 Urkunde
71 5542 00:23:02 Meyer Sebastian M DLRG OG Nienburg-Weser MJ U14 2 Urkunde
85 5002 00:23:22 Stolle Bendix M Chr. Hansen MJ U14 3 Urkunde
110 2864 00:24:05 Kern Lennard M MJ U14 4 Urkunde
124 5209 00:24:35 Rosenberger Timo M MJ U14 5 Urkunde
175 5392 00:25:42 Kramp Bjarne M SC Marklohe MJ U14 6 Urkunde
186 5031 00:25:53 Scheunert Erik M MDG Nienburg MJ U14 7 Urkunde
206 2651 00:26:21 Schmied Kilian M TKW Nienburg Ju-Jutsu MJ U14 8 Urkunde
217 5518 00:26:36 Tabler Konstantin M Team Tabler MJ U14 9 Urkunde
263 2905 00:27:31 Burghardt Jarden M MDG Nienburg MJ U14 10 Urkunde
323 2664 00:28:31 Skotty Friedi M Die Supernasen MJ U14 11 Urkunde
329 5577 00:28:39 Rosenberger Colin M TUS Drakenburg MJ U14 12 Urkunde
351 5649 00:28:58 Weise Jan M Weise MJ U14 13 Urkunde
353 5455 00:29:13 Vollmann Joel M IGS Nienburg MJ U14 14 Urkunde
365 5523 00:29:38 Fritsche Tom M MJ U14 15 Urkunde
368 1865 00:29:39 Janus Fynn M MJ U14 16 Urkunde
374 5037 00:29:54 Sabo Mohammed M MDG Nienburg MJ U14 17 Urkunde
389 5033 00:30:30 Andermann Justus M MDG Nienburg MJ U14 18 Urkunde
409 5490 00:31:13 Wagner Clemens M Lauftreff Groß Varlingen MJ U14 19 Urkunde
410 2914 00:31:14 Weste Thilo M MSC Haßbergen MJ U14 20 Urkunde
452 2659 00:33:09 Menze Jannik M Gymnasium Stolzenau MJ U14 21 Urkunde
11 5705 00:18:47 Krebs Marlon M Team Rennkrebse MJ U16 1 Urkunde
51 5025 00:22:03 Burghardt Till M MDG Nienburg MJ U16 2 Urkunde
81 5024 00:23:15 Wöhlke Niklas M MDG Nienburg MJ U16 3 Urkunde
104 5530 00:23:53 Böger Leef M RRASS MJ U16 4 Urkunde
107 5517 00:23:59 Tabler Ilja M Team Tabler MJ U16 5 Urkunde
125 5454 00:24:35 Luja Louis M IGS Nienburg MJ U16 6 Urkunde
165 2916 00:25:26 Meho Mehdi M IGS Nienburg MJ U16 7 Urkunde
192 5484 00:26:02 Seebode Ben M MJ U16 8 Urkunde
193 5035 00:26:03 Schilling Jonte M MDG Nienburg MJ U16 9 Urkunde
281 5078 00:27:55 Schmidt Leon M OBS Mittelweser MJ U16 10 Urkunde
314 1829 00:28:22 de Lorenzo Aaron M Nienburg MJ U16 11 Urkunde
319 5080 00:28:26 Wirbinski Thomas M OBS Mittelweser MJ U16 12 Urkunde
325 5077 00:28:32 Naumann Elias M OBS Mittelweser MJ U16 13 Urkunde
349 5543 00:28:57 Ehresmann Fabian Valentin M DLRG OG Nienburg-Weser MJ U16 14 Urkunde
420 5036 00:31:26 Erben Janek M MDG Nienburg MJ U16 15 Urkunde
429 2663 00:32:02 Jannik Runge M MJ U16 16 Urkunde
431 5514 00:32:07 Steinkampf Till Henri M MJ U16 17 Urkunde
21 5602 00:19:28 Osten Erik M SSV Rodewald MJ U18 1 Urkunde
26 5476 00:19:53 Rettig Tom M Kita Rappelkiste Lemke MJ U18 2 Urkunde
48 5101 00:21:49 Blockhaus Mirko M Autohaus Südring MJ U18 3 Urkunde
52 5459 00:22:05 Schwarzenberg Phil M IGS Nienburg MJ U18 4 Urkunde
122 5180 00:24:31 Schäfer Luca M DIE GRÜNEN MJ U18 5 Urkunde
129 5106 00:24:39 Lissner Finnian M Autohaus Südring MJ U18 6 Urkunde
140 5729 00:24:55 Safi Salman M Die BBS Läufer MJ U18 7 Urkunde
151 5563 00:25:02 Haake Lukas M Feuerwehr Husum MJ U18 8 Urkunde
154 5449 00:25:06 Mertens Maximilian M IGS Nienburg MJ U18 9 Urkunde
247 5173 00:27:08 Vogelsang Birger M KFW Nienburg MJ U18 10 Urkunde
251 5606 00:27:16 Saalmüller Micha M MJ U18 11 Urkunde
264 5544 00:27:34 Ehresmann David Christian M DLRG OG Nienburg-Weser MJ U18 12 Urkunde
330 5432 00:28:39 Seemann Ruven M MJ U18 13 Urkunde
335 5613 00:28:43 Hunold Max M MJ U18 14 Urkunde
337 5095 00:28:47 Runge Tristan M Schloss-Schule Stolzenau MJ U18 15 Urkunde
339 5096 00:28:47 Carl Marcel M Schloss-Schule Stolzenau MJ U18 16 Urkunde
341 5079 00:28:50 Siemering Finn Elias M OBS Mittelweser MJ U18 17 Urkunde
346 5094 00:28:55 Goltermann Dominik M Schloss-Schule Stolzenau MJ U18 18 Urkunde
392 5092 00:30:35 Täte Luis M Schloss-Schule Stolzenau MJ U18 19 Urkunde
402 5093 00:30:44 Dick David M Schloss-Schule Stolzenau MJ U18 20 Urkunde
415 5730 00:31:23 Bajilan Hussein M Die BBS Läufer MJ U18 21 Urkunde
17 5356 00:19:19 Kühlcke Finn M TKW Nienburg MJ U20 1 Urkunde
37 2889 00:20:45 Weber Max M RRASS MJ U20 2 Urkunde
67 5112 00:22:57 Nehali Abdulbasit M Autohaus Südring MJ U20 3 Urkunde
69 5230 00:22:57 Wiebke Jesse M MJ U20 4 Urkunde
76 5008 00:23:10 Reiner Johannes M Chr. Hansen MJ U20 5 Urkunde
80 5743 00:23:15 Wichmann Jannik M OBI Nienburg MJ U20 6 Urkunde
260 5162 00:27:30 Klingenstein Pascal M KFW Nienburg MJ U20 7 Urkunde
422 2646 00:31:29 Klinke Loris M SC Marklohe MJ U20 8 Urkunde
19 5483 00:19:21 Seebode Theo M MK U12 1 Urkunde
53 5485 00:22:07 Braun Leif M TSV Lemke MK U12 2 Urkunde
130 5601 00:24:39 Fehse Mattis M TKW Nienburg MK U12 3 Urkunde
179 5116 00:25:47 Bauermeister Theo M FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K MK U12 4 Urkunde
223 2685 00:26:43 Carius Emil M TKW Nienburg MK U12 5 Urkunde
244 5088 00:27:06 Behme Lennard M OBS Mittelweser MK U12 6 Urkunde
250 5087 00:27:11 Tloczek Jakub M OBS Mittelweser MK U12 7 Urkunde
274 2652 00:27:45 Schmied Tristan M TKW Nienburg Ju-Jutsu MK U12 8 Urkunde
331 5695 00:28:40 Siemers Joshua M TSV Lemke MK U12 9 Urkunde
333 5020 00:28:41 Lohmeyer Johannes M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK U12 10 Urkunde
334 5022 00:28:43 Hartje Sören M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK U12 11 Urkunde
342 5021 00:28:51 Lammers Jaron M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK U12 12 Urkunde
344 5023 00:28:54 Schuberth Tom M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK U12 13 Urkunde
356 5391 00:29:18 Andermann Friedrich M Rahn Schule MK U12 14 Urkunde
397 5352 00:30:40 Kujus Ricco M MK U12 15 Urkunde
448 5090 00:32:49 Haso Sipan M OBS Mittelweser MK U12 16 Urkunde
474 2932 00:36:14 Mika Preuß M MK U12 17 Urkunde
20 5149 00:25:11 Dumschat Friederike W Göbber GmbH W30 1 Urkunde
40 5719 00:26:49 Haßelbusch Meike W Sparkasse Nienburg W30 2 Urkunde
51 5596 00:27:24 Hirsch Maria W Medi-Fit Fitness & Wellnessstudio W30 3 Urkunde
53 2672 00:27:26 Muscher Anika W OneLife EMS Studio by Juri Baron W30 4 Urkunde
57 5146 00:27:31 Leopold Franziska W Göbber GmbH W30 5 Urkunde
66 5667 00:27:55 Höft Patricia W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen W30 6 Urkunde
68 5724 00:28:04 Buckwitz Maria W AOK Nienburg W30 7 Urkunde
71 5383 00:28:13 Zeglen Martha W Team BASF W30 8 Urkunde
72 5429 00:28:13 Focke Sina W Weser Wiesel W30 9 Urkunde
88 5144 00:28:38 Zimmermann Nicole W Göbber GmbH W30 10 Urkunde
96 5679 00:28:55 Budarina Agne´ W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen W30 11 Urkunde
97 5690 00:28:55 Wanagas Rieke W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen W30 12 Urkunde
104 1836 00:29:38 Kleemann Anne-Marie W W30 13 Urkunde
113 5557 00:29:58 Matzke Beatrice W Feuerwehr Husum W30 14 Urkunde
117 5617 00:30:00 Mahlstedt Sandra W Finanzamt Nienburg W30 15 Urkunde
132 5005 00:30:24 Dunker Carolin W Chr. Hansen W30 16 Urkunde
133 2681 00:30:33 Kirchmeier-Kolke Renate W Jobcenter Nienburg W30 17 Urkunde
157 5128 00:31:22 Witte Franziska W Stadt Nienburg W30 18 Urkunde
171 5461 00:32:06 Postel Romy W W30 19 Urkunde
173 5580 00:32:06 Knake Frauke W GBN Wohnungsunternehmen W30 20 Urkunde
175 5369 00:32:09 Schubert Miriam W Team BASF W30 21 Urkunde
177 5041 00:32:13 Ence Ineta W DEULA-Nienburg W30 22 Urkunde
178 5279 00:32:14 Bretthorst Julia W Raiffeisen Mitte W30 23 Urkunde
208 5497 00:33:05 Martens Franziska W frischli Milchwerke GmbH W30 24 Urkunde
218 5740 00:33:27 Maart Gesa W OBI Nienburg W30 25 Urkunde
232 5443 00:34:05 Morley Sina W IGS Nienburg W30 26 Urkunde
234 5177 00:34:12 Wulf Anika W KFW Nienburg W30 27 Urkunde
257 1863 00:35:50 Muckelberg Anna W W30 28 Urkunde
6 5411 00:23:43 Hackmann Pia W Die Hacki?s W35 1 Urkunde
12 5009 00:24:38 Buchholz Kathrin W Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH W35 2 Urkunde
15 5508 00:24:45 Alles Sonja W IGS Nienburg W35 3 Urkunde
18 5607 00:25:06 Meyer Kathrin W Garbsener SC W35 4 Urkunde
25 5406 00:25:46 Krüger Stefanie W Nowy Styl Group Running Team W35 5 Urkunde
33 5469 00:26:21 Eggers Tabea W Kita Rappelkiste Lemke W35 6 Urkunde
73 5526 00:28:15 Vulter Caroline W W35 7 Urkunde
80 5467 00:28:25 Frese Katrin W Kita Rappelkiste Lemke W35 8 Urkunde
105 2675 00:29:41 Wirtz-Lerich Hannah W W35 9 Urkunde
118 5169 00:30:02 Engelke Julia W KFW Nienburg W35 10 Urkunde
162 1854 00:31:34 Borijcuk Ksenija W Easy Pfotten Nienburg W35 11 Urkunde
163 5212 00:31:37 Kohlmüller Axana W W35 12 Urkunde
164 5325 00:31:37 Vollenwender Irina W Steuerberater Ewigmann und Heilmann W35 13 Urkunde
170 5273 00:32:06 Sowada Kathrin W Agentur für Arbeit Nienburg-Verden W35 14 Urkunde
187 5248 00:32:30 Schlobohm Antje W aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Nienburg W35 15 Urkunde
223 5507 00:33:42 Morys Jennifer W W35 16 Urkunde
233 2917 00:34:09 Rosenow Irina W Nienburg W35 17 Urkunde
236 5505 00:34:18 Reimers Anja W Weser Wiesel W35 18 Urkunde
240 5511 00:34:22 Strohbusch Anja W Weser Wiesel W35 19 Urkunde
253 5620 00:35:31 Stümpel Sarina W Burgmannsfit W35 20 Urkunde
269 5064 00:36:50 Bielarz Jorina W H.B. Fuller W35 21 Urkunde
274 1827 00:37:54 Dietz Annika W Nienburg W35 22 Urkunde
281 5732 00:38:36 Reinecke Tanja W AOK Nienburg W35 23 Urkunde
9 5115 00:24:23 Bauermeister Katrin W FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K W40 1 Urkunde
16 5744 00:24:57 Papenhausen Kerstin W OBI Nienburg W40 2 Urkunde
17 2648 00:24:58 Forst Olga W Garbsener SC W40 3 Urkunde
19 5102 00:25:11 Blockhaus Miriam W Autohaus Südring W40 4 Urkunde
29 1688 00:26:03 Semotan Kristin W Leipzig W40 5 Urkunde
32 5412 00:26:15 Hackmann Maike W Die Hacki?s W40 6 Urkunde
36 2671 00:26:37 Lindenberg Liane W TUS Drakenburg W40 7 Urkunde
37 5616 00:26:44 Bischoff Lidija W Finanzamt Nienburg W40 8 Urkunde
39 5618 00:26:49 Krößmann Katrin W Finanzamt Nienburg W40 9 Urkunde
56 5003 00:27:29 Stolle Sylvie W Chr. Hansen W40 10 Urkunde
64 5048 00:27:55 Wiebe Sandra W DEULA-Nienburg W40 11 Urkunde
95 2868 00:28:49 Klöker Katrin W Nienburg W40 12 Urkunde
102 5572 00:29:29 Grossmann Melanie W W40 13 Urkunde
109 1870 00:29:52 Funk Natalia W W40 14 Urkunde
125 5716 00:30:10 Hackemack Britta W W40 15 Urkunde
127 2678 00:30:12 Kleuker Mirja W Jobcenter Nienburg W40 16 Urkunde
129 5709 00:30:17 Rautenberg Petra W TSV Lemke W40 17 Urkunde
156 5692 00:31:19 Fredrich Christine W Weser Wiesel W40 18 Urkunde
165 5599 00:31:44 Jacobsen Christina W W40 19 Urkunde
180 5622 00:32:18 Schneider Katja W Burgmannsfit W40 20 Urkunde
221 5296 00:33:33 Friebe Asja W Raiffeisen Mitte W40 21 Urkunde
254 5396 00:35:32 Mund Carola W Volksbank eG, Nienburg W40 22 Urkunde
271 5281 00:37:03 Becker Ludmilla W Raiffeisen Mitte W40 23 Urkunde
272 5438 00:37:21 Dubs Anna W Flecken Steyerberg W40 24 Urkunde
23 5327 00:25:44 Franz Bettina W W45 1 Urkunde
42 5058 00:26:56 Gaastra Sandra W H.B. Fuller W45 2 Urkunde
46 5067 00:27:03 Wesch Nicole W Grundschule Eystrup W45 3 Urkunde
58 5091 00:27:31 Behrmann Barbara W Schloss-Schule Stolzenau W45 4 Urkunde
59 5564 00:27:44 Hadaschik Carmen W Naturheilpraxis Carmen Hadaschik W45 5 Urkunde
61 2893 00:27:48 Rohlfing Roswitha W W45 6 Urkunde
62 5460 00:27:49 Brüggemann Heidrun W W45 7 Urkunde
65 5257 00:27:55 Winschel Svetlana W aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Nienburg W45 8 Urkunde
75 5103 00:28:17 Lissner Katja W Autohaus Südring W45 9 Urkunde
90 5579 00:28:40 Ungemach Rita W GBN Wohnungsunternehmen W45 10 Urkunde
115 5427 00:30:00 Lohmeier Petra W Weser Wiesel W45 11 Urkunde
120 5552 00:30:06 Polensky Silke W W45 12 Urkunde
123 5555 00:30:07 Hoyndorff Sabine W Langendamm W45 13 Urkunde
124 5627 00:30:09 Heuer Claudia W Burgmannsfit W45 14 Urkunde
153 5070 00:31:14 Morawietz Petra W Grundschule Eystrup W45 15 Urkunde
158 5255 00:31:26 Kauffeldt Diana W aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Nienburg W45 16 Urkunde
185 5202 00:32:28 Busse Simone W Bauteq W45 17 Urkunde
190 5395 00:32:40 Schäfer Petra W Volksbank eG, Nienburg W45 18 Urkunde
205 5736 00:33:04 Baydak Hedul W Kindertagesstätte Unterm Regenbogen W45 19 Urkunde
206 2641 00:33:04 Penger-Deconinck Sophie W frischli Milchwerke GmbH W45 20 Urkunde
207 5496 00:33:05 Engel Katja W frischli Milchwerke GmbH W45 21 Urkunde
212 5063 00:33:10 Galle Corina W H.B. Fuller W45 22 Urkunde
214 5491 00:33:16 Wagner Katrin W Lauftreff Groß Varlingen W45 23 Urkunde
238 2677 00:34:20 Rettberg Petra W Jobcenter Nienburg W45 24 Urkunde
245 5319 00:34:41 Adling Monika W W45 25 Urkunde
260 5240 00:36:01 Sçhöning Sandra W KuHaSch W45 26 Urkunde
263 5576 00:36:16 Siekmeier-Esalnik Beate W JG Oyle W45 27 Urkunde
264 5527 00:36:19 Oltrogge Dörte W W45 28 Urkunde
275 5693 00:37:59 Hegemann Maren W Weser Wiesel W45 29 Urkunde
4 2926 00:23:01 Gerking-Fangmann Bärbel W SC Marklohe W50 1 Urkunde
49 5389 00:27:17 Schaper Annette W W50 2 Urkunde
79 5465 00:28:25 Klasse Christine W Kindertagesstätte Rappelkiste Lemke W50 3 Urkunde
89 5181 00:28:40 Schmithüsen Mechthild W DIE GRÜNEN W50 4 Urkunde
94 5224 00:28:47 Geweke Silke W Lauftreff Sachsenhagen W50 5 Urkunde
99 2891 00:29:19 Riekenberg Reinhild W SSV Rodewald W50 6 Urkunde
101 5344 00:29:29 Pätzold Iris W Ardagh Glass GmbH W50 7 Urkunde
112 5324 00:29:56 Günther Birgit W Steuerberater Ewigmann und Heilmann W50 8 Urkunde
114 5271 00:29:59 Galitz Katrin W Agentur für Arbeit Nienburg-Verden W50 9 Urkunde
119 2934 00:30:04 Garbe Andrea W Easy Simen W50 10 Urkunde
121 5537 00:30:06 Breuer Petra W Lauftreff Kettel W50 11 Urkunde
126 5520 00:30:10 Gilster Meike W TRI LIZARDS W50 12 Urkunde
143 5675 00:30:49 Kleiß Henriette W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen W50 13 Urkunde
146 5676 00:30:53 Goebel Ria W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen W50 14 Urkunde
149 5610 00:31:10 Bargemann Christiane W zahn-nienburg.de W50 15 Urkunde
151 5416 00:31:14 Lieske-Belitz Bettina W Personal Service PSH Nienburg GmbH W50 16 Urkunde
154 5390 00:31:16 Fiene-Rubel Silke W W50 17 Urkunde
155 2931 00:31:18 Tieljens Gudrun W W50 18 Urkunde
172 5632 00:32:06 Hammer Heike W Burgmannsfit W50 19 Urkunde
183 2658 00:32:24 Thielker Bärbel W Landwirtschaftskammer Niedersachsen W50 20 Urkunde
222 5120 00:33:38 Meyer Sabine W FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K W50 21 Urkunde
225 5401 00:33:47 Maintz Ines W Volksbank eG, Nienburg W50 22 Urkunde
228 5222 00:34:00 Falk Dörthe W W50 23 Urkunde
231 5261 00:34:05 Scheer Tanja W aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Nienburg W50 24 Urkunde
243 5256 00:34:25 Kühl Susanna W aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Nienburg W50 25 Urkunde
256 5621 00:35:41 Gademann Ruth W Burgmannsfit W50 26 Urkunde
258 5410 00:35:51 Rohde Grittli W Nowy Styl Group Running Team W50 27 Urkunde
259 5241 00:36:00 Kugel Kerstin W KuHaSch W50 28 Urkunde
261 5726 00:36:04 Schmidt Britta W W50 29 Urkunde
276 5739 00:38:08 Barchanski Marion W Weser Wiesel W50 30 Urkunde
83 5609 00:28:29 Franz Gina W zahn-nienburg.de W55 1 Urkunde
87 5226 00:28:36 Beigang Barbara W Lauftreff Sachsenhagen W55 2 Urkunde
103 5306 00:29:36 Schmidt Kerstin W Holtorfer SV W55 3 Urkunde
116 5300 00:30:00 Steinborn Heike W W55 4 Urkunde
152 5270 00:31:14 Sbrzesny Kathrin W W55 5 Urkunde
174 5640 00:32:06 Vehrenkamp Monika W Eastman W55 6 Urkunde
181 5238 00:32:22 Schulze-Taube Inka W LG Kreis Verden W55 7 Urkunde
182 5359 00:32:24 Kalms Ute W W55 8 Urkunde
197 5066 00:32:43 Kehlbeck- Raupach Cornelia W Grundschule Eystrup W55 9 Urkunde
199 5701 00:32:46 Dehmel Annette W W55 10 Urkunde
202 5538 00:32:55 Hahn Bärbel W Lauftreff Silvia kettel W55 11 Urkunde
215 5244 00:33:20 Dignatz Sabine W Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg W55 12 Urkunde
239 5264 00:34:20 Schöning Birgit W aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Nienburg W55 13 Urkunde
241 5423 00:34:22 Wehrse Gabriele W Laufgruppe 2019 W55 14 Urkunde
248 5521 00:35:06 Dyballa Eike W W55 15 Urkunde
252 5464 00:35:18 Dunker Stephanie W Weser Wiesel W55 16 Urkunde
27 5208 00:25:51 Hartwig Angelika W Bremer Leichtathletik Team W60 1 Urkunde
106 5720 00:29:41 Heidel-Kühn Sabine W Sparkasse Nienburg W60 2 Urkunde
186 5433 00:32:30 Wehrenberg Ingelore W Flecken Steyerberg W60 3 Urkunde
192 2915 00:32:40 Rippe Hanna W W60 4 Urkunde
200 1840 00:32:48 Brown Gabriele W Nienburg W60 5 Urkunde
203 5737 00:32:56 Busch Dorothea W Kindertagesstätte Unterm Regenbogen W60 6 Urkunde
219 5179 00:33:29 Jäkel Petra W DIE GRÜNEN W60 7 Urkunde
265 5571 00:36:25 Könnecke Gabi W W60 8 Urkunde
268 5252 00:36:44 Graue Inge-Lore W aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Nienburg W60 9 Urkunde
1 2649 00:19:59 Laue Annika W TSV Lemke WHK 1 Urkunde
2 5565 00:21:30 Hadaschik Loreena W Naturheilpraxis Carmen Hadaschik WHK 2 Urkunde
5 5342 00:23:24 Laue Lena W Ardagh Glass GmbH WHK 3 Urkunde
8 2653 00:24:02 Merle Wessel W WHK 4 Urkunde
10 5708 00:24:23 Kruse Maria W WHK 5 Urkunde
11 5677 00:24:37 Wietschorke Milena W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 6 Urkunde
14 5587 00:24:44 Emmerling Kim W Medi-Fit Fitness & Wellnessstudio WHK 7 Urkunde
22 5654 00:25:26 Dunkel Michelle W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 8 Urkunde
24 2865 00:25:46 Füger Elena W Hannover WHK 9 Urkunde
26 5172 00:25:48 Meyer Marie W KFW Nienburg WHK 10 Urkunde
28 5266 00:25:57 Gaden Laura W Easy Fitness Nienburg WHK 11 Urkunde
41 5515 00:26:50 Andreesen Sabina W TKW Nienburg WHK 12 Urkunde
43 5282 00:26:57 Becker Kristin W Raiffeisen Mitte WHK 13 Urkunde
44 5685 00:26:59 Zimmer Vanessa W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 14 Urkunde
47 5292 00:27:15 Aumann Sina W Raiffeisen Mitte WHK 15 Urkunde
48 5655 00:27:16 Schlör Neleh W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 16 Urkunde
50 2660 00:27:23 Vervoort Chiara W Easy Fitness Nienburg WHK 17 Urkunde
54 5007 00:27:26 Hasselbrink Krstin W Chr. Hansen WHK 18 Urkunde
60 5145 00:27:45 Henning Janina W Göbber GmbH WHK 19 Urkunde
63 5706 00:27:53 Thieße Larissa W WHK 20 Urkunde
67 5549 00:27:56 Karsten Luisa W Pizza Blitz WHK 21 Urkunde
69 5662 00:28:11 Gehrke Eileen W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 22 Urkunde
70 5536 00:28:12 Gründler Nadja W Team Altdeutsche Dächer WHK 23 Urkunde
74 5682 00:28:16 Wiebelhaus Ellen W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 24 Urkunde
76 5595 00:28:20 Weiß Sina W Medi-Fit Fitness & Wellnessstudio WHK 25 Urkunde
77 5611 00:28:20 Brettmann Stephanie W zahn-nienburg.de WHK 26 Urkunde
78 5659 00:28:23 Hagemann Pauline W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 27 Urkunde
81 5233 00:28:28 Henking Jill W WH Finance WHK 28 Urkunde
93 5269 00:28:46 Böhnke Janka W Easy Fitness Nienburg WHK 29 Urkunde
100 5665 00:29:25 Brambor Alyenna W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 30 Urkunde
107 5663 00:29:44 Saakel Rebecca W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 31 Urkunde
108 1850 00:29:48 Tavan Pinar W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 32 Urkunde
111 5462 00:29:55 Lamping Dörthe W WHK 33 Urkunde
122 2908 00:30:07 Braedikow Lydia W SG Schamerloh WHK 34 Urkunde
130 5157 00:30:20 Hasselbusch Luisa W KFW Nienburg WHK 35 Urkunde
131 2679 00:30:20 Adler Saskia W Jobcenter Nienburg WHK 36 Urkunde
134 5420 00:30:33 Dierks Johanna W Holtorfer SV WHK 37 Urkunde
135 5540 00:30:40 Block Anna W DLRG OG Nienburg-Weser WHK 38 Urkunde
136 5539 00:30:40 Block Ina W DLRG OG Nienburg-Weser WHK 39 Urkunde
137 5185 00:30:41 Buchheister Birte W Weser Wiesel WHK 40 Urkunde
138 5670 00:30:44 Ossege Karin W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 41 Urkunde
139 5672 00:30:44 Striedelmeyer Svenja W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 42 Urkunde
140 5674 00:30:45 Tovar Helma W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 43 Urkunde
141 5140 00:30:47 Kock Katharina W Forstamt 3 WHK 44 Urkunde
142 5594 00:30:48 Lübber Fabienne W Medi-Fit Fitness & Wellnessstudio WHK 45 Urkunde
144 5681 00:30:50 Schröder Paula W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 46 Urkunde
147 5141 00:30:58 Möhle Sandra W Forstamt 3 WHK 47 Urkunde
148 5628 00:31:05 Koch Vanessa W Burgmannsfit WHK 48 Urkunde
159 5205 00:31:29 Busse Sina W Planungsbüro Ebeling WHK 49 Urkunde
160 5199 00:31:29 Langreder Anna W Bauteq WHK 50 Urkunde
161 5158 00:31:30 Möhrle Lisa W KFW Nienburg WHK 51 Urkunde
166 5394 00:31:48 Rauer Sabrina W Laufgruppe Drakenburg WHK 52 Urkunde
167 5498 00:31:53 Rumann Lisa Marie W frischli Milchwerke GmbH WHK 53 Urkunde
169 5293 00:32:02 Kracke Gesa W Raiffeisen Mitte WHK 54 Urkunde
176 5626 00:32:12 Rautenberg Lisa W Burgmannsfit WHK 55 Urkunde
179 5489 00:32:15 Held Joana W WHK 56 Urkunde
184 5303 00:32:26 Janas Svenja W WHK 57 Urkunde
188 1660 00:32:34 Richter Jennifer W WHK 58 Urkunde
189 5687 00:32:39 Tepper Gina W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 59 Urkunde
193 1851 00:32:41 von Rauchhaupt Clara W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 60 Urkunde
194 5688 00:32:41 Lange Laura W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 61 Urkunde
195 5671 00:32:41 Wiese Elisabeth W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 62 Urkunde
196 5104 00:32:43 Lissner Nina W Autohaus Südring WHK 63 Urkunde
198 5735 00:32:45 Scholz Mira W Kindertagesstätte Unterm Regenbogen WHK 64 Urkunde
201 5598 00:32:54 Schäfer Jamie W Fitness Factory Nienburg WHK 65 Urkunde
204 5550 00:33:01 Meister Wiebke W Pizza Blitz WHK 66 Urkunde
209 5683 00:33:09 Röhling Lilian W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 67 Urkunde
210 5652 00:33:09 Keibel Monia W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 68 Urkunde
213 5702 00:33:11 Wiggers Wiebke W WHK 69 Urkunde
216 5442 00:33:23 Müller Lena W IGS Nienburg WHK 70 Urkunde
224 5236 00:33:43 Bremer Joy W WH Finance WHK 71 Urkunde
227 5425 00:33:59 Ackermann Ines W Lauf-Ladys WHK 72 Urkunde
229 5235 00:34:00 Siemer Vanessa W WH Finance WHK 73 Urkunde
230 5210 00:34:00 Lohse Luise W WHK 74 Urkunde
235 5597 00:34:15 Wurl Joanne W Fitness Factory Nienburg WHK 75 Urkunde
237 5562 00:34:19 Gutzeit Isabel W Feuerwehr Husum WHK 76 Urkunde
246 5329 00:34:50 Wente Lea Angelique W Easy Fitness Nienburg WHK 77 Urkunde
247 5232 00:34:57 Eilbracht Priska W Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH WHK 78 Urkunde
249 5584 00:35:12 Müller Johanna W WHK 79 Urkunde
250 5749 00:35:13 Weigelt Dominiqué W OBI Nienburg WHK 80 Urkunde
251 5546 00:35:16 Feist Jana W Pizza Blitz WHK 81 Urkunde
266 5426 00:36:40 Windhorn Nicole W Lauf-Ladys WHK 82 Urkunde
267 5424 00:36:40 Holz Lea W WHK 83 Urkunde
270 5287 00:37:03 Kirchhoff Alina W Raiffeisen Mitte WHK 84 Urkunde
273 5727 00:37:22 Schmidt Charlotte W WHK 85 Urkunde
280 5673 00:38:31 Schupp Anna W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 86 Urkunde
283 2935 00:39:26 Aust Linda W OCR Heidesprinter WHK 87 Urkunde
284 5229 00:40:50 Meyer Sarah-Lena W WHK 88 Urkunde
35 5117 00:26:29 Bauermeister Jana W FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K WJ U14 1 Urkunde
52 5451 00:27:24 Surdyk Natalie W IGS Nienburg WJ U14 2 Urkunde
82 2656 00:28:28 Rindelhardt Lena W WJ U14 3 Urkunde
84 2869 00:28:32 Plate Freda W SVBE Steimbke WJ U14 4 Urkunde
85 5246 00:28:36 Wright Lois W Wright girls WJ U14 5 Urkunde
86 2925 00:28:36 Fangmann Eva-Sophie W SC Marrkohe WJ U14 6 Urkunde
110 5447 00:29:54 Wiemann Svenja W IGS Nienburg WJ U14 7 Urkunde
244 2890 00:34:30 Renke Jonna W Albert-Schweitzer-Realschule WJ U14 8 Urkunde
262 5084 00:36:05 Khasbulatova Aliya W OBS Mittelweser WJ U14 9 Urkunde
285 5083 00:42:48 Piske Svenja W OBS Mittelweser WJ U14 10 Urkunde
286 5082 00:42:48 Brund Oliwia Maria W OBS Mittelweser WJ U14 11 Urkunde
7 5480 00:23:47 Möllhoff Jonna Marit W WJ U16 1 Urkunde
13 5301 00:24:42 Delaminsky Telma Esther W WJ U16 2 Urkunde
21 5027 00:25:22 Franz Anna W MDG Nienburg WJ U16 3 Urkunde
34 2684 00:26:28 Balint Meggi W TKW Nienburg WJ U16 4 Urkunde
45 2647 00:27:00 Schlüter Naike W SC Marklohe WJ U16 5 Urkunde
91 5321 00:28:42 Lohmeyer Charlotte-Theresa W SBV Erichshagen WJ U16 6 Urkunde
145 5448 00:30:50 Grahl Mona W IGS Nienburg WJ U16 7 Urkunde
191 5076 00:32:40 Hoffmann Lenja W OBS Mittelweser WJ U16 8 Urkunde
220 5075 00:33:32 Hoppe Jasmin W OBS Mittelweser WJ U16 9 Urkunde
278 5072 00:38:18 Schernbeck Celine W OBS Mittelweser WJ U16 10 Urkunde
282 5073 00:38:55 Ablo Hewydar W OBS Mittelweser WJ U16 11 Urkunde
30 5568 00:26:10 Hadaschik Maria W Naturheilpraxis Carmen Hadaschik WJ U18 1 Urkunde
55 5032 00:27:29 Beermann Isabelle W MDG Nienburg WJ U18 2 Urkunde
98 5026 00:28:57 Macioßek Rieke W MDG Nienburg WJ U18 3 Urkunde
211 5074 00:33:10 Mramori Albnora W OBS Mittelweser WJ U18 4 Urkunde
242 5696 00:34:25 Figueiredo Juliette W Naturkindergarten St. Gangolf WJ U18 5 Urkunde
277 5445 00:38:13 Özdemir Celina W IGS Nienburg WJ U18 6 Urkunde
279 5446 00:38:27 Elezoska Nurcan W IGS Nienburg WJ U18 7 Urkunde
31 5569 00:26:11 Hadaschik Benita W Naturheilpraxis Carmen Hadaschik WJ U20 1 Urkunde
92 2655 00:28:43 Steg Ailina W MDG Nienburg WJ U20 2 Urkunde
3 5247 00:22:36 Wright Lidia W Wright girls WK U12 1 Urkunde
38 5039 00:26:47 Steg Jette W MDG Nienburg WK U12 2 Urkunde
128 5722 00:30:13 Walton Miya W WK U12 3 Urkunde
150 2686 00:31:11 Göllner Laura W TKW Nienburg WK U12 4 Urkunde
168 5466 00:31:58 Darko Anna W Kita Rappelkiste Lemke WK U12 5 Urkunde
217 5085 00:33:27 Ley Juljana W OBS Mittelweser WK U12 6 Urkunde
226 5452 00:33:56 Brenzek Paula W IGS Nienburg WK U12 7 Urkunde
255 5065 00:35:38 Qarzada Sayara W Grundschule Eystrup WK U12 8 Urkunde