Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2019 - 10 km
Platz StNr Bruttozeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 1776 00:32:13 Kohlwes Sebastian M LC Hansa Stuhr M30 1 Urkunde
2 1716 00:36:51 Callsen-Bracker Mario M M30 2 Urkunde
43 1743 00:45:01 Riedel Sven M BSG AOK Niedersachsen M30 3 Urkunde
46 1751 00:45:27 Heineking Sebastian M Signal Iduna Gruppe M30 4 Urkunde
68 1681 00:47:35 Steinbeck Lukas M NiCe M30 5 Urkunde
71 3000 00:47:42 Handke Philipp M TuS Steyenberg M30 6 Urkunde
72 1719 00:47:46 Tietje Markus M Volksbank eG, Nienburg M30 7 Urkunde
73 1613 00:47:48 Stark Andre M Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH M30 8 Urkunde
77 1809 00:48:35 Meyer Mirco M M30 9 Urkunde
79 1673 00:48:41 Busch Simon M M30 10 Urkunde
95 1755 00:49:49 Dura Christian M NIG M30 11 Urkunde
103 1615 00:50:17 Ramirez Hector M Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH M30 12 Urkunde
107 1720 00:50:34 Mieruch Marius M Volksbank eG, Nienburg M30 13 Urkunde
113 1669 00:51:08 Münster Christoph M M30 14 Urkunde
119 2885 00:51:36 Doll Oliver M Team Altdeutsch Dächer M30 15 Urkunde
155 1638 00:55:18 Müller Tristan M KFW Nienburg M30 16 Urkunde
157 1614 00:55:59 Becker Christoph M Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH M30 17 Urkunde
161 1610 00:56:14 Hogel Alexander M Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH M30 18 Urkunde
169 1618 00:57:19 Krüger Sergey M Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH M30 19 Urkunde
187 1602 01:02:14 Grünert Philipp M Chr. Hansen M30 20 Urkunde
15 1704 00:41:45 Meyer Bastian M Ardagh Glass GmbH M35 1 Urkunde
27 1710 00:43:31 Maske Marcel M M35 2 Urkunde
30 1812 00:44:07 Küster Philipp M Polizei Nienburg M35 3 Urkunde
36 1680 00:44:44 Zetzsche Florian M NiCe M35 4 Urkunde
47 1682 00:45:31 Kerlin Robert M NiCe M35 5 Urkunde
48 1801 00:45:38 Langner Matthias M Hannover Runners M35 6 Urkunde
49 1749 00:45:48 Hoppe Alexander M Signal Iduna Gruppe M35 7 Urkunde
50 2951 00:45:50 Kunkel Benjamin M SC Marklohe M35 8 Urkunde
52 1717 00:45:53 Arnold Christian M EloKaBtl.912 M35 9 Urkunde
59 1754 00:46:42 Langreder Steffen M NIG M35 10 Urkunde
67 1601 00:47:31 Klante Thaddäus M Chr. Hansen M35 11 Urkunde
69 1616 00:47:42 Cobzas Hans M Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH M35 12 Urkunde
75 1779 00:48:10 Kopp Sebastian M Finanzamt Nienburg M35 13 Urkunde
78 1607 00:48:38 Tetzner Steve M Chr. Hansen M35 14 Urkunde
80 1744 00:48:44 Pliszka Grzegorz M M35 15 Urkunde
84 1732 00:49:08 Aldag Andreas M ExxonMobil M35 16 Urkunde
89 1737 00:49:20 Treu Falk Gerrit M Weser Wiesel M35 17 Urkunde
109 1667 00:50:39 Fröhling Philipp M SC Marklohe M35 18 Urkunde
114 1628 00:51:10 Beyer Christian M KFW Nienburg M35 19 Urkunde
123 1637 00:51:40 Radtke Florian M KFW Nienburg M35 20 Urkunde
140 1782 00:53:26 Gohla Christian M Burgmannsfit M35 21 Urkunde
146 1700 00:54:03 Guroll Mirko M Ardagh Glass GmbH M35 22 Urkunde
149 1797 00:54:37 Klaassen Stefan M MTV Nienburg M35 23 Urkunde
153 1711 00:55:14 Schwarz Georg M M35 24 Urkunde
167 1612 00:56:59 Eschermann Uwe M Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH M35 25 Urkunde
181 1774 00:59:16 Gassner Denny M Landesbergen M35 26 Urkunde
188 1633 01:04:37 Lippel Thomas M KFW Nienburg M35 27 Urkunde
10 1701 00:39:58 Klein Christian M Ardagh Glass GmbH M40 1 Urkunde
11 1686 00:40:26 Surhoff Morten M TSV Lemke M40 2 Urkunde
16 1713 00:41:56 Kindler Stephan M M40 3 Urkunde
18 2950 00:42:03 Wellmer Björn M SC Weyhe M40 4 Urkunde
31 2949 00:44:21 Weizenkorn Lars M Badmintonverein Verden M40 5 Urkunde
35 1746 00:44:43 Ratje Andreas M M40 6 Urkunde
38 1683 00:44:50 Bojarski Andrzej M NiCe M40 7 Urkunde
83 1693 00:49:07 Thielker Thomas M Steuerberater Ewigmann und Heilmann M40 8 Urkunde
101 1706 00:50:10 Partsch Sebastian M Ardagh Glass GmbH M40 9 Urkunde
116 1767 00:51:25 Tonne Grant Hendrik M TuS Leese M40 10 Urkunde
118 1763 00:51:36 Zemke Alexander M Team Altdeutsche Dächer M40 11 Urkunde
131 1675 00:52:29 Ording Lars M Raiffeisen Mitte M40 12 Urkunde
148 1796 00:54:36 Kelm Tobias M MTV Nienburg M40 13 Urkunde
19 1770 00:42:05 Mayer Andreas M TuS Xanten M45 1 Urkunde
25 1765 00:42:51 Duensing Michael M M45 2 Urkunde
26 2918 00:43:26 Bultmann Jörg M Sportfreunde Bormann M45 3 Urkunde
29 1643 00:44:05 Andermann Christian M Svbe Steimbke M45 4 Urkunde
33 1803 00:44:25 Barg Holger M Sparkasse Nienburg M45 5 Urkunde
54 1666 00:46:01 Wrage Joachim M Shelties vom Schafhügel M45 6 Urkunde
55 1627 00:46:03 Müller Lutz M KFW Nienburg M45 7 Urkunde
61 1805 00:46:58 Schierholz Frank M Sparkasse Nienburg M45 8 Urkunde
65 1702 00:47:19 Klußmeyer Marc M Ardagh Glass GmbH M45 9 Urkunde
66 1795 00:47:21 Fragge Jörg M All In 08 M45 10 Urkunde
90 2888 00:49:25 Wrissenberg Jan M Sulingen M45 11 Urkunde
96 2927 00:49:51 Ptak Stephan M Hi2025 M45 12 Urkunde
99 1738 00:50:01 Penger Mirco M M45 13 Urkunde
105 1657 00:50:22 Falk-Rippel Daniel M M45 14 Urkunde
112 1819 00:50:51 Fromm Mario M TUS Drakenburg M45 15 Urkunde
129 1632 00:52:22 Klingenstein Mathias M KFW Nienburg M45 16 Urkunde
133 1769 00:52:33 Knudsen Jens Arne M TUS Estorf-Leeseringen M45 17 Urkunde
137 1631 00:52:59 Baumgärtner Eric M KFW Nienburg M45 18 Urkunde
144 1756 00:53:52 Gajus Lutz M M45 19 Urkunde
145 1629 00:53:58 Koloff Benedikt M KFW Nienburg M45 20 Urkunde
154 1771 00:55:15 Droste Henning M Laufschule Lauenhagen M45 21 Urkunde
158 1724 00:56:01 Cordes Stephan M M45 22 Urkunde
165 1609 00:56:39 Mätschke Andreas M Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH M45 23 Urkunde
175 1649 00:57:57 Friemel Wolfgang M M45 24 Urkunde
179 1664 00:59:03 Böttcher Norbert M Mittwochskicker M45 25 Urkunde
21 1811 00:42:33 Grzeganek Siegmund M SC Marklohe M50 1 Urkunde
23 1646 00:42:43 Laufer Thomas M SVHusum M50 2 Urkunde
28 1753 00:44:01 Gilster Matthias M TRI LIZARDS M50 3 Urkunde
37 1783 00:44:49 Radtke Ralf M Eastman M50 4 Urkunde
53 2943 00:45:56 Stegemeier Bernd M SC Großenvorde M50 5 Urkunde
58 1747 00:46:32 Gerhards Michael M RA Luthe M50 6 Urkunde
63 1705 00:47:08 Palatzky Andree M Ardagh Glass GmbH M50 7 Urkunde
64 2954 00:47:19 Engelke Rolf M TKW Wienburg M50 8 Urkunde
74 1860 00:47:54 Wehrenberg Jens M JG Oyle M50 9 Urkunde
81 1820 00:49:03 Vil Andreas M M50 10 Urkunde
86 1677 00:49:12 Strangmann Olaf M MTV Bücken M50 11 Urkunde
87 2907 00:49:14 Schmied Norbert M M50 12 Urkunde
100 1623 00:50:01 Lissner Jens M Autohaus Südring M50 13 Urkunde
106 1745 00:50:29 Rullhusen Leif M M50 14 Urkunde
108 1741 00:50:38 Scholz Uwe M ISP-Runners M50 15 Urkunde
120 1729 00:51:37 Schröder Oliver M Easy Fitness Nienburg M50 16 Urkunde
121 1695 00:51:38 Conrad Bernd M Nienburg Roadrummers M50 17 Urkunde
125 2956 00:51:51 Hoffart Volker M Finanzamt Nienburg M50 18 Urkunde
128 1784 00:52:20 Rother Jens M Eastman M50 19 Urkunde
135 1844 00:52:57 Garbe Joern M Sontagslaeufer M50 20 Urkunde
138 1748 00:53:02 Just Markus M MTV Schweringen M50 21 Urkunde
142 1672 00:53:48 Scheffel Frank M Agentur für Arbeit Nienburg-Verden M50 22 Urkunde
143 1671 00:53:49 Tietje Christoph M Agentur für Arbeit Nienburg-Verden M50 23 Urkunde
150 1635 00:54:40 Beke-Bramkamp Torsten M KFW Nienburg M50 24 Urkunde
152 1731 00:55:12 Zuber Sven M ExxonMobil M50 25 Urkunde
156 2958 00:55:24 Leder Andreas M TSV Süstedt M50 26 Urkunde
159 1621 00:56:01 Fiz Waldemar M Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH M50 27 Urkunde
160 1733 00:56:02 Heuermann Hanno M MTV-Wasbüttel M50 28 Urkunde
164 1696 00:56:38 Hagedorn Frank M SV Husum M50 29 Urkunde
171 1802 00:57:38 Plenge Erik M Avacon Netz GmbH M50 30 Urkunde
176 1639 00:58:05 Gosewehr Thorsten M KFW Nienburg M50 31 Urkunde
177 1758 00:58:48 Rainer Claes M M50 32 Urkunde
190 1821 01:17:57 Matern Matthias M ExxonMobil M50 33 Urkunde
40 1690 00:44:54 Fredersdorf Joachim M JG Oyle M55 1 Urkunde
41 1807 00:44:57 Meyer zu Vilsendorf Henrich M Landwirtschaftskammer Niedersachsen M55 2 Urkunde
57 2946 00:46:19 Müller-Bruns Werner M Verden M55 3 Urkunde
60 1604 00:46:57 Artner Andreas M Chr. Hansen M55 4 Urkunde
76 1647 00:48:17 Weber Ludger M M55 5 Urkunde
92 2919 00:49:27 Hochhalter Viktor M TKW M55 6 Urkunde
102 1650 00:50:14 Pervelz Jörg M Zehlendorfer Wespen M55 7 Urkunde
117 1739 00:51:33 Wesemann Peter M ISP-Runners M55 8 Urkunde
126 1841 00:52:06 Lesemann Wolfgang M Team Scheunenlauf -TuS Estorf M55 9 Urkunde
132 1740 00:52:32 Gläser Hartmut M ISP-Runners M55 10 Urkunde
141 1856 00:53:30 Dantzer Ingo M MTV M55 11 Urkunde
163 2948 00:56:37 Piepenbrink Gebhard M Dorfgemeinschaft Husum M55 12 Urkunde
170 1663 00:57:22 Brauer Ralf M TV Oyten M55 13 Urkunde
172 2957 00:57:41 Müller Klaus M TSV Holzhausen-Bahrenborskel M55 14 Urkunde
13 2937 00:40:51 Koslowski Heinz M Marathonclub-Walsrode M60 1 Urkunde
22 1817 00:42:38 Hadaschik Andreas M Naturheilpraxis Carmen Hadaschik M60 2 Urkunde
32 1728 00:44:24 Schumacher Rolf M Polizei Nienburg M60 3 Urkunde
44 1806 00:45:07 Wessel Bernd M Sparkasse Nienburg M60 4 Urkunde
51 1752 00:45:51 Kreykenbohm Frank M Polizei Nienburg M60 5 Urkunde
93 1808 00:49:35 Richter Ekkehard M Avacon Netz GmbH M60 6 Urkunde
94 1642 00:49:40 Rossi Matthias M M60 7 Urkunde
166 1641 00:56:53 Kernicke Matthias M LaufenderFahrlehrer.de M60 8 Urkunde
168 1648 00:57:07 Gloistein Wolfgang M M60 9 Urkunde
182 1659 00:59:26 Nordholz Otto M SV Heerde M60 10 Urkunde
185 1645 01:00:39 Mohr Georg M M60 11 Urkunde
186 1842 01:01:44 de Nadal Claudio M Nienburg M60 12 Urkunde
97 2933 00:49:53 Mügge Hilmar M LG Kreis Verden M65 1 Urkunde
98 2952 00:49:54 Masemann Johann M M65 2 Urkunde
111 1793 00:50:45 Schissler Paul M BSG Sparkasse Bremen M65 3 Urkunde
134 1757 00:52:48 Michaelis Dieter M TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen M65 4 Urkunde
180 1773 00:59:15 Schöning Fridel M Landesbergen M65 5 Urkunde
173 1761 00:57:41 Meyer-Johne Ludolf M Curslacker Bauern M70 1 Urkunde
183 1658 00:59:52 Knuttelmann Detlef M TSV Holzhausen M70 2 Urkunde
3 1816 00:37:55 Hadaschik Aaron M Naturheilpraxis Carmen Hadaschik MHK 1 Urkunde
4 2928 00:37:55 Hohmann Mirco M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 2 Urkunde
5 1815 00:37:57 Hadaschik Manuel M Naturheilpraxis Carmen Hadaschik MHK 3 Urkunde
6 1781 00:38:01 Bleich Mirko M Finanzamt Nienburg MHK 4 Urkunde
7 1698 00:39:08 Schütz Alexander M EloKaBtl.912 MHK 5 Urkunde
8 1605 00:39:21 Horlbeck Dominique M Chr. Hansen MHK 6 Urkunde
9 2959 00:39:22 Hegemann Jurek M Hegemann Finanzdienstleistungen MHK 7 Urkunde
17 1726 00:41:59 Wehrmann Julian M Holtorfer SV MHK 8 Urkunde
20 1697 00:42:15 Schomburg Tony M EloKaBtl.912 MHK 9 Urkunde
24 1788 00:42:50 Ahlers Daniel M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 10 Urkunde
34 2941 00:44:42 Lohmeyer Christoph M TSV Lemke MHK 11 Urkunde
39 1750 00:44:52 Würpel Michael M Signal Iduna Gruppe MHK 12 Urkunde
42 1707 00:45:00 Steinbeck Michel M Ardagh Glass GmbH MHK 13 Urkunde
45 2886 00:45:18 Zander Jannis M SV Sebbenhausen MHK 14 Urkunde
56 1718 00:46:17 Reese Christian M Volksbank eG, Nienburg MHK 15 Urkunde
62 1715 00:47:07 Knacker Nico M Raiffeisen Mitte MHK 16 Urkunde
70 1792 00:47:42 Berkholz Tobias M Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen MHK 17 Urkunde
82 1655 00:49:04 Kohrs Dennis M MHK 18 Urkunde
88 1640 00:49:16 Jäkel Kevin M DIE GRÜNEN MHK 19 Urkunde
91 1668 00:49:27 Graue Janosch M MHK 20 Urkunde
115 1617 00:51:20 Krüger David M Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH MHK 21 Urkunde
122 1654 00:51:39 Badenhop Niklas M MHK 22 Urkunde
124 1689 00:51:40 Axmann Daniel M MHK 23 Urkunde
139 1662 00:53:13 Töpfer David M MHK 24 Urkunde
147 1653 00:54:09 Köhler Björn M MHK 25 Urkunde
162 1742 00:56:27 Dunker Sebastian M Weser Wiesel MHK 26 Urkunde
184 1620 01:00:02 Gerke Patrick M Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH MHK 27 Urkunde
12 1636 00:40:47 Fangman Simon M KFW Nienburg MJ U18 1 Urkunde
104 1768 00:50:19 Tonne Jan Hendrik M TuS Leese MJ U18 2 Urkunde
110 1634 00:50:40 Hoffmann Philipp M KFW Nienburg MJ U18 3 Urkunde
127 1778 00:52:17 Schmidt Marvin M Pagepaint MJ U18 4 Urkunde
189 1622 01:06:36 Albrecht Luke M MDG Nienburg MJ U18 5 Urkunde
14 1814 00:40:57 Baldrich Yannis M MJ U20 1 Urkunde
85 1691 00:49:11 Fredersdorf Felix M JG Oyle MJ U20 2 Urkunde
130 1777 00:52:24 Thieleke Jan M Pagepaint MJ U20 3 Urkunde
136 1630 00:52:59 Baumgärtner Fabian M KFW Nienburg MJ U20 4 Urkunde
151 2942 00:55:11 Blume Moritz M MTV Bücken MJ U20 5 Urkunde
174 1685 00:57:49 Puschmann Tom M MJ U20 6 Urkunde
178 1722 00:58:58 Böttcher Marian M Nowy Styl Group Running Team MJ U20 7 Urkunde
10 1798 00:52:18 Braunschweiger Anika W W30 1 Urkunde
31 1676 01:01:14 Bode Mareike W Raiffeisen Mitte W30 2 Urkunde
32 1712 01:01:21 Weber Mareike W W30 3 Urkunde
35 1785 01:04:33 Weber Kristina W Eastman W30 4 Urkunde
5 1780 00:50:20 Rose Jennifer W Finanzamt Nienburg W35 1 Urkunde
11 1799 00:52:18 Wiebking Nadine W W35 2 Urkunde
21 1608 00:56:46 Hage Kerstin W Chr. Hansen W35 3 Urkunde
22 1651 00:56:57 Ibendahl Andrea W W35 4 Urkunde
34 1644 01:04:28 Maibaum Mira W W35 5 Urkunde
1 1762 00:40:51 Krinke Nicole W Fitness Factory Nienburg W40 1 Urkunde
9 2953 00:51:53 Masemann-Wellmer Jana W SC Weyhe W40 2 Urkunde
12 2904 00:52:20 Weihrauch Sascia W Freidorf Scharnhorst W40 3 Urkunde
20 1804 00:56:37 Meyer Wencke W Sparkasse Nienburg W40 4 Urkunde
23 1611 00:57:00 Finke Katrin W Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH W40 5 Urkunde
27 1794 00:57:57 Ording Linda W All In 08 W40 6 Urkunde
37 1661 01:05:09 Grubert Waraporn W W40 7 Urkunde
4 1772 00:50:08 Hellström Anna Maria W lauftreff Syke W45 1 Urkunde
7 1679 00:51:21 Lampert Katrin W Nienburg W45 2 Urkunde
19 1709 00:56:37 Steens Claudia Maria W W45 3 Urkunde
26 1813 00:57:49 Hinrichsen Meike W TRI LIZARDS W45 4 Urkunde
29 1818 00:59:22 Eickhoff Melanie W Agentur Frau Silberfisch W45 5 Urkunde
16 1730 00:55:12 Holthöfer Martina W ExxonMobil W50 1 Urkunde
17 1708 00:55:27 Müller Heike W Kraft & Dehnen TV BruVi W50 2 Urkunde
24 1775 00:57:03 Thalmann Maren W LG Kreis Verden W50 3 Urkunde
25 2924 00:57:43 Braasch Uta W TV Jahn Walsrode W50 4 Urkunde
28 1800 00:59:16 Geutjes Beate W Lauftreff Hodenhagen W50 5 Urkunde
15 2955 00:54:50 Senne Elke W LT Petershagen W55 1 Urkunde
13 1766 00:53:54 Lühring Gisela W LG Kreis Verden W60 1 Urkunde
33 1759 01:01:33 Waldeck Hildegard W VfL Bückeburg W60 2 Urkunde
39 1735 01:14:24 Hahn Sureemas W W60 3 Urkunde
30 1678 01:00:39 Mutert Karin W LGKV Kirchlinteln W75 1 Urkunde
6 5680 00:51:12 Laganin Jelena W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 1 Urkunde
8 1822 00:51:44 Lindwedel Dorothee W SSV Rodewald WHK 2 Urkunde
14 1714 00:54:10 Maschmann Marina W Raiffeisen Mitte WHK 3 Urkunde
36 1791 01:04:37 Elsner Marie W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 4 Urkunde
38 1789 01:06:22 Greve Juliana W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WHK 5 Urkunde
18 1723 00:55:32 Hegeholz Rosalie W SV BE Steimbke WJ U18 1 Urkunde
2 1790 00:45:01 Rüter Jule W Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen WJ U20 1 Urkunde
3 2939 00:45:57 Bultmann Lea W SC Haßbergen WJ U20 2 Urkunde