Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2019 - 1 km W 2011
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 4151 00:04:21 Lippel Ella W KFW Nienburg WK 8 1 Urkunde
2 4050 00:04:24 Arnold Greta W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 8 2 Urkunde
3 3296 00:04:25 Schuldes Miley W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 8 3 Urkunde
4 4078 00:04:29 Evers Josephine W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 8 4 Urkunde
5 3846 00:04:32 Rosenau Louisa Sophie W Grundschule Eystrup WK 8 5 Urkunde
6 3262 00:04:35 Satkowski Jana W GS Steimbke WK 8 6 Urkunde
7 3312 00:04:36 Krämer Evelyn W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 8 7 Urkunde
8 3431 00:04:36 Rosenthal Lilli W Grundschule am Bach WK 8 8 Urkunde
9 4093 00:04:40 Wilkening Arietta W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 8 9 Urkunde
10 4088 00:04:42 Meine Alissa W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 8 10 Urkunde
11 3871 00:04:42 Cordes Finja W Grundschule Eystrup WK 8 11 Urkunde
12 4029 00:04:44 Al Hakim Sali W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 8 12 Urkunde
13 2697 00:04:44 Wulf Ellen W WK 8 13 Urkunde
14 3353 00:04:45 Quellhorst Clara W Waldschule Steyerberg WK 8 14 Urkunde
15 3861 00:04:45 Franz Salomé W Grundschule Eystrup WK 8 15 Urkunde
16 3392 00:04:46 Reinecke Nila W Grundschule Haßbergen WK 8 16 Urkunde
17 3309 00:04:46 Kaletta Lea W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 8 17 Urkunde
18 4089 00:04:46 Meine Talia W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 8 18 Urkunde
19 3946 00:04:47 Hamo Narmin W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 8 19 Urkunde
20 3311 00:04:48 Theilen Lina W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 8 20 Urkunde
21 4084 00:04:48 Austmann Lina W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 8 21 Urkunde
22 3308 00:04:48 Meyer Alena W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 8 22 Urkunde
23 3436 00:04:49 Dietz Irma W Grundschule am Bach WK 8 23 Urkunde
24 3430 00:04:50 Grossmann Theresa W Grundschule am Bach WK 8 24 Urkunde
25 2627 00:04:50 Tietjen Paula W WK 8 25 Urkunde
26 3954 00:04:50 Fischer Elayne W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 8 26 Urkunde
27 3837 00:04:50 Rosin Emma W Grundschule Eystrup WK 8 27 Urkunde
28 4036 00:04:53 Schirmer Luna W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 8 28 Urkunde
29 4072 00:04:53 Meins Henrike W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 8 29 Urkunde
30 3772 00:04:54 Murschel Pauline W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 8 30 Urkunde
31 3447 00:04:55 Hoppe Mia W Grundschule am Bach WK 8 31 Urkunde
32 4094 00:04:56 Elli Victoria W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 8 32 Urkunde
33 3864 00:04:57 Wilhelm Mia W Grundschule Eystrup WK 8 33 Urkunde
34 2541 00:04:58 Hoyndorff Zia W Langendamm WK 8 34 Urkunde
35 3762 00:05:05 Gecgel Sarya W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 8 35 Urkunde
36 3845 00:05:06 Lührs Madita W Grundschule Eystrup WK 8 36 Urkunde
37 3287 00:05:06 Matties Juli W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 8 37 Urkunde
38 3771 00:05:08 Moradi Mojda W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 8 38 Urkunde
39 3953 00:05:08 Biermann Lucy W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 8 39 Urkunde
40 3843 00:05:11 Brodt Liana W Grundschule Eystrup WK 8 40 Urkunde
41 4075 00:05:12 Bate Ruby W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 8 41 Urkunde
42 3433 00:05:13 Freßonke Mara W Grundschule am Bach WK 8 42 Urkunde
43 4152 00:05:15 Meyer Friederike W KFW Nienburg WK 8 43 Urkunde
44 4185 00:05:15 Bumann Shilo W SC Marklohe WK 8 44 Urkunde
45 3778 00:05:15 Voigt Elinor W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 8 45 Urkunde
46 4027 00:05:16 Groß Maxima W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 8 46 Urkunde
47 3289 00:05:17 Siepmann Lisa W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 8 47 Urkunde
48 3225 00:05:18 Bindt Sophie W GS Steimbke WK 8 48 Urkunde
49 3761 00:05:19 Finze Emmi W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 8 49 Urkunde
50 2561 00:05:20 Borchers Anamay W WK 8 50 Urkunde
51 4024 00:05:20 Schlegel Lisa W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 8 51 Urkunde
52 3767 00:05:23 Khalaf Ibrahim Natlin W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 8 52 Urkunde
53 4067 00:05:23 Schierloh Joy W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 8 53 Urkunde
54 2695 00:05:23 Kruse Rosa W WK 8 54 Urkunde
55 1735 00:05:24 Tscherenkow Clara W WK 8 55 Urkunde
56 4053 00:05:24 Campurra Matilda W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 8 56 Urkunde
57 3923 00:05:25 Akbas Elif W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 8 57 Urkunde
58 3251 00:05:25 Lange Andra W GS Steimbke WK 8 58 Urkunde
59 1849 00:05:27 Gaede Pia Sophie W JG Oyle WK 8 59 Urkunde
60 4034 00:05:27 Helmerking Pia W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 8 60 Urkunde
61 3739 00:05:31 Deli Hussein Zahida W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 7 1 Urkunde
62 3863 00:05:32 Rabbe Levke W Grundschule Eystrup WK 8 61 Urkunde
63 3959 00:05:32 Märtens Mia W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 8 62 Urkunde
64 1858 00:05:32 Reiswich Lina W WK 8 63 Urkunde
65 4021 00:05:33 Karri Mia W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 8 64 Urkunde
66 3292 00:05:33 Dak Kinda W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 8 65 Urkunde
67 3260 00:05:33 Rahlfs Lotta W GS Steimbke WK 8 66 Urkunde
68 3994 00:05:34 Hussein Saydo Rima W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 8 67 Urkunde
69 3224 00:05:35 Behring Hailey-Ann W GS Steimbke WK 8 68 Urkunde
70 3957 00:05:35 Hoffmann Yara W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 8 69 Urkunde
71 4022 00:05:35 Kessler Jana W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 8 70 Urkunde
72 3777 00:05:35 Sue Mina Jolie W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 8 71 Urkunde
73 3314 00:05:36 Hartfelder Sophie W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 8 72 Urkunde
74 3774 00:05:37 Pfanne Marla W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 8 73 Urkunde
75 3844 00:05:40 Dillmann Mia W Grundschule Eystrup WK 8 74 Urkunde
76 2581 00:05:42 Steinmeyer Sophia W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 8 75 Urkunde
77 2540 00:05:42 Kassebeer Mia W Grundschule rodewald WK 8 76 Urkunde
78 3992 00:05:42 Bicknäse Mia W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 8 77 Urkunde
79 3271 00:05:44 Dahlheimer Sophia W GS Steimbke WK 8 78 Urkunde
80 2568 00:05:48 Michal Emma W Freie Schule Steyerberg WK 8 79 Urkunde
81 2570 00:05:53 Taha Tahira W Freie Schule Steyerberg WK 8 80 Urkunde
82 2528 00:05:59 Meyer Leoni W Twistringen WK 8 81 Urkunde
83 3835 00:05:59 Austin Liv W Grundschule Eystrup WK 8 82 Urkunde
84 2529 00:06:00 Schütte Neele W Twistringen WK 8 83 Urkunde
85 3310 00:06:04 Lohmeyer Mina Sophie W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 8 84 Urkunde
86 4039 00:06:06 Stealey Sophie W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 8 85 Urkunde
87 3756 00:06:09 Alo Sevim W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 8 86 Urkunde
88 3351 00:06:12 Jiménez Rodriguez Milena W Waldschule Steyerberg WK 8 87 Urkunde
89 4031 00:06:12 Bock Lea-Sophie W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 8 88 Urkunde
90 4026 00:06:12 Wevers Sanne W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 8 89 Urkunde
91 2557 00:06:19 Evers Friederike Klara W WK 6 1 Urkunde
92 3960 00:06:22 Saglam Zehra W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 8 90 Urkunde
93 4071 00:06:30 Faut Angelina W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 8 91 Urkunde
94 2862 00:06:45 Oltmann Lacisha W WK 8 92 Urkunde
95 2884 00:06:53 Yavuz Havin W Nienburg WK 8 93 Urkunde
96 4055 00:07:00 Elmalla Sabah W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 8 94 Urkunde
97 4155 00:07:21 Maibaum Mareike W KFW Nienburg WK 8 95 Urkunde
98 4157 00:07:48 Maibaum Milena W KFW Nienburg WK 8 96 Urkunde