Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2019 - 1 km M 2011
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 3432 00:03:41 Rondic Nedim M Grundschule am Bach MK 8 1 Urkunde
2 2601 00:03:56 Freiter Jan M JSG Husum MK 8 2 Urkunde
3 3396 00:03:57 Meyer Thore M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 8 3 Urkunde
4 3355 00:03:59 Nietfeld Oscar M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 8 4 Urkunde
5 3306 00:04:00 Marks Lenny M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 8 5 Urkunde
6 3841 00:04:04 Born Jelle M Grundschule Eystrup MK 8 6 Urkunde
7 1868 00:04:08 Temel Hasan M TSV Havelse MK 8 7 Urkunde
8 4153 00:04:09 Meiners Tamme M KFW Nienburg MK 8 8 Urkunde
9 2599 00:04:10 Niemann Till M JSG Husum MK 8 9 Urkunde
10 3414 00:04:10 Schneider Ben M Grundschule am Bach MK 8 10 Urkunde
11 3391 00:04:10 Grosser Marvin M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 8 11 Urkunde
12 2530 00:04:12 Baumann Theo M Holtorfer Sportverein MK 8 12 Urkunde
13 2603 00:04:14 Böhlke Mads M JSG Husum MK 8 13 Urkunde
14 3860 00:04:14 Karaüzüm Noah M Grundschule Eystrup MK 8 14 Urkunde
15 2538 00:04:18 Peters Jon M HSG Nienburg MK 8 15 Urkunde
16 3293 00:04:21 Ruf Enrico M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 8 16 Urkunde
17 4037 00:04:26 Sieling Dario M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 8 17 Urkunde
18 2617 00:04:28 Döker Samuel Justus M MK 8 18 Urkunde
19 3488 00:04:28 Krößmann Leif M Grundschule Rodewald MK 8 19 Urkunde
20 2543 00:04:28 Reimers Justus M MK 8 20 Urkunde
21 2598 00:04:29 Greve Louis M JSG Husum MK 8 21 Urkunde
22 4082 00:04:30 Wakengut Jayden M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 8 22 Urkunde
23 4190 00:04:31 Kloninger Luis M MK 8 23 Urkunde
24 3290 00:04:34 Andermann Leo M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 8 24 Urkunde
25 3768 00:04:34 Kleinostendarp Thilo M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 8 25 Urkunde
26 2542 00:04:35 Jansen Mauritz M MK 8 26 Urkunde
27 4087 00:04:36 Leinich Tristan M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 8 27 Urkunde
28 2600 00:04:38 Steding Jonas M JSG Husum MK 8 28 Urkunde
29 2596 00:04:39 Feiler Ben M JSG Husum MK 8 29 Urkunde
30 2572 00:04:39 Kolberg Jonathan M Freie Schule Steyerberg MK 8 30 Urkunde
31 3773 00:04:42 Neubert Bennet M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 8 31 Urkunde
32 2594 00:04:44 Bartels Jasper M SC Twistringen MK 8 32 Urkunde
33 3307 00:04:44 Schneider Lenny M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 8 33 Urkunde
34 2602 00:04:46 Breuer Tom M JSG Husum MK 8 34 Urkunde
35 3350 00:04:47 Habash Sabri M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 8 35 Urkunde
36 1831 00:04:49 Eichbauer Philipp M Nienburg MK 8 36 Urkunde
37 3971 00:04:49 Sadia Zakaria M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 8 37 Urkunde
38 3770 00:04:50 Meier Tom M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 8 38 Urkunde
39 4092 00:04:51 Pennacchio Linus M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 8 39 Urkunde
40 2560 00:04:51 Borchers Anakin M MK 8 40 Urkunde
41 4054 00:04:52 Brethauer Kolja M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 8 41 Urkunde
42 3352 00:04:53 Dubs Leonel M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 8 42 Urkunde
43 3755 00:04:53 Alfarra Mohammed M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 8 43 Urkunde
44 3933 00:04:53 Saydo Anas M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 8 44 Urkunde
45 3348 00:04:54 Tabler Albert M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 8 45 Urkunde
46 3489 00:04:58 Antczak Filip M Grundschule Rodewald MK 8 46 Urkunde
47 4081 00:05:00 Seifert Oskar M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 8 47 Urkunde
48 2595 00:05:00 Wede Finn M JSG Husum MK 8 48 Urkunde
49 4080 00:05:00 Meyer Bo-Henri M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 8 49 Urkunde
50 3745 00:05:01 Hussein Saydo Ivan M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 7 1 Urkunde
51 4159 00:05:05 Heuer Justus M KFW Nienburg MK 8 50 Urkunde
52 3834 00:05:06 Tietje Vigo Leander M Grundschule Eystrup MK 8 51 Urkunde
53 1746 00:05:07 Friedrich Jannes M Naturkindergarten St. Gangolf MK 8 52 Urkunde
54 4179 00:05:08 Menze Finn-Luca M MK 8 53 Urkunde
55 3422 00:05:09 Aydilek Yunus M Grundschule am Bach MK 8 54 Urkunde
56 3926 00:05:11 Alschner Jason M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 8 55 Urkunde
57 3298 00:05:11 Bösche Mathis M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 8 56 Urkunde
58 4083 00:05:12 Akbas Azad M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 8 57 Urkunde
59 3390 00:05:12 Stede David M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 8 58 Urkunde
60 3842 00:05:12 Rachfalak Lennox M Grundschule Eystrup MK 8 59 Urkunde
61 4035 00:05:13 Malachow Maxim M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 8 60 Urkunde
62 3775 00:05:14 Safo Ibrahim M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 8 61 Urkunde
63 3967 00:05:15 Lühring Elias M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 8 62 Urkunde
64 2882 00:05:17 Temel Hamil M Fußball Liebenau MK 8 63 Urkunde
65 3393 00:05:22 Hasenbeck Jake M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 8 64 Urkunde
66 3996 00:05:22 Marwan Mirza Shekh Khalaf M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 8 65 Urkunde
67 3282 00:05:23 Köbsel Gabriel M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 8 66 Urkunde
68 3776 00:05:29 Stückelmaier Felix M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 8 67 Urkunde
69 1734 00:05:30 Görtzen Niklas M TKW Nienburg MK 8 68 Urkunde
70 2857 00:05:30 Sudhop Maxim M Nienburg MK 8 69 Urkunde
71 2597 00:05:32 Möllmann Lenny M JSG Husum MK 8 70 Urkunde
72 4046 00:05:40 Petrauskas Jokubas M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 8 71 Urkunde
73 2558 00:05:44 Griebel Tammo M MK 8 72 Urkunde
74 3387 00:05:44 Thömen Sam Louis M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 8 73 Urkunde
75 3765 00:05:50 Kassab Yahya M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 8 74 Urkunde
76 3995 00:05:51 Karasek Dennis M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 8 75 Urkunde
77 3295 00:05:51 Lutz Jaden M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 8 76 Urkunde
78 4025 00:05:52 Schubert Damien M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 8 77 Urkunde
79 3961 00:05:57 Smeekes Julian M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 8 78 Urkunde
80 3764 00:06:02 Japkinas Justin M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 8 79 Urkunde
81 3780 00:06:07 Wellstead Jason M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 8 80 Urkunde