Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2019 - 1 km W 2010
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 3800 00:04:05 Schmidt Joline W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 9 1 Urkunde
2 3273 00:04:10 Schneider Alyssa W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 9 2 Urkunde
3 2606 00:04:12 Kleimann Ada W JSG Husum WK 9 3 Urkunde
4 3360 00:04:15 Oesterhaus Karla W Waldschule Steyerberg WK 9 4 Urkunde
5 3788 00:04:20 Gohla Lene W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 9 5 Urkunde
6 3790 00:04:21 Kheder Rasoh Oshin W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 9 6 Urkunde
7 2605 00:04:21 Zenker Greta W JSG Husum WK 9 7 Urkunde
8 3854 00:04:23 Leifridt Jasmin W Grundschule Eystrup WK 9 8 Urkunde
9 3247 00:04:24 Hube Lucy W GS Steimbke WK 9 9 Urkunde
10 4184 00:04:25 Noack Berit W WK 9 10 Urkunde
11 1738 00:04:25 Hegeholz Eva-Lotte W SV BE Steimbke WK 9 11 Urkunde
12 4115 00:04:25 Becker Hannah W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 9 12 Urkunde
13 3459 00:04:27 Brosch Johanne W Grundschule am Bach WK 9 13 Urkunde
14 1729 00:04:32 Schröder Josefin W WK 9 14 Urkunde
15 4187 00:04:33 Hillmann Emma W WK 9 15 Urkunde
16 3279 00:04:41 Ziriacks Mia W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 9 16 Urkunde
17 4193 00:04:42 Wissing Charlotte W WK 9 17 Urkunde
18 3482 00:04:43 Dimitriou Milena W Grundschule Rodewald WK 9 18 Urkunde
19 3853 00:04:45 Hogrefe Henriette W Grundschule Eystrup WK 9 19 Urkunde
20 2579 00:04:45 Brause Leni W SC Marklohe WK 9 20 Urkunde
21 3302 00:04:45 Kempin Pia W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 9 21 Urkunde
22 3862 00:04:46 Houra Nermin W Grundschule Eystrup WK 9 22 Urkunde
23 3455 00:04:47 Brunnmeier Kira W Grundschule am Bach WK 9 23 Urkunde
24 2604 00:04:48 Zenker Jette W JSG Husum WK 9 24 Urkunde
25 4182 00:04:49 Tassis Sophia-Alessia W WK 9 25 Urkunde
26 3228 00:04:49 Dannenberg Nora W GS Steimbke WK 9 26 Urkunde
27 4102 00:04:50 Schwiersch Rieke W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 9 27 Urkunde
28 2607 00:04:50 Heusmann Pauline W JSG Husum WK 9 28 Urkunde
29 3358 00:04:50 Schmidt Paula W Waldschule Steyerberg WK 9 29 Urkunde
30 3789 00:04:51 Hamo Sahira W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 9 30 Urkunde
31 3976 00:04:51 Ommen Lenja W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 9 31 Urkunde
32 2593 00:04:51 Harms Marleen W WK 9 32 Urkunde
33 2564 00:04:51 Hecht Josefine W Freie Schule Steyerberg WK 9 33 Urkunde
34 3256 00:04:53 Mohammad Roshima W GS Steimbke WK 9 34 Urkunde
35 1866 00:04:53 Nietfeld Malea W GS Asendorf WK 9 35 Urkunde
36 4007 00:04:53 Munk Lina W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 9 36 Urkunde
37 4097 00:04:54 Müller Lena Marie W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 9 37 Urkunde
38 2578 00:04:55 Siemers Rebecca W TSV Lemke WK 9 38 Urkunde
39 3400 00:04:58 Bublat Emily W Grundschule Haßbergen WK 9 39 Urkunde
40 1732 00:05:00 Harms Gesa W WK 9 40 Urkunde
41 3792 00:05:01 Kurzynski Amy W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 9 41 Urkunde
42 3244 00:05:01 Hassan Seleman Jwan W GS Steimbke WK 9 42 Urkunde
43 3972 00:05:01 Deibele Karolina W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 9 43 Urkunde
44 3445 00:05:02 Adlon Emily W Grundschule am Bach WK 9 44 Urkunde
45 3232 00:05:03 Flehmer Miriam W GS Steimbke WK 9 45 Urkunde
46 3420 00:05:03 Minch Amelie W Grundschule am Bach WK 9 46 Urkunde
47 2547 00:05:03 Tonne Marie Charlotte W TuS Leese WK 9 47 Urkunde
48 1837 00:05:04 Leitner Nila June W GS Estorf WK 9 48 Urkunde
49 3796 00:05:05 Reichard Tessa W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 9 49 Urkunde
50 3305 00:05:07 Derheim Miley W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 9 50 Urkunde
51 3357 00:05:07 Meyer Romy Fay W Waldschule Steyerberg WK 9 51 Urkunde
52 4107 00:05:09 Rotfuß Angelina W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 9 52 Urkunde
53 3495 00:05:10 Lani Frese W TSV Lemke WK 9 53 Urkunde
54 4085 00:05:11 Hafner Lia W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 9 54 Urkunde
55 3451 00:05:11 Özkan Esila W Grundschule am Bach WK 9 55 Urkunde
56 4099 00:05:11 Rothfuß Melia W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 9 56 Urkunde
57 3975 00:05:14 Nauschütz Seraphine W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 9 57 Urkunde
58 3237 00:05:16 Gieswein Victoria W GS Steimbke WK 9 58 Urkunde
59 4118 00:05:16 Emer Darina W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 9 59 Urkunde
60 4116 00:05:17 Abrakat Florentine W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 9 60 Urkunde
61 4038 00:05:17 Sommer Isabel W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 9 61 Urkunde
62 3470 00:05:18 Fischer Juliane W Grundschule am Bach WK 9 62 Urkunde
63 1740 00:05:18 Fahrenholz Femke W Reitverein Bücken-Wietzen WK 9 63 Urkunde
64 3990 00:05:21 Thiraviyanathan Paveena W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 9 64 Urkunde
65 3444 00:05:22 Dreppenstedt Leonie W Grundschule am Bach WK 9 65 Urkunde
66 4014 00:05:22 Keo Boun Khoune Nina W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 9 66 Urkunde
67 3301 00:05:24 Werk Smilla W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 9 67 Urkunde
68 3867 00:05:27 Gähler Pia Malin W Grundschule Eystrup WK 9 68 Urkunde
69 1771 00:05:29 Doden Mariella W GS am Bach WK 9 69 Urkunde
70 2569 00:05:29 Franken Milla W Freie Schule Steyerberg WK 9 70 Urkunde
71 3258 00:05:30 Nitsch Anna-Olyvia W GS Steimbke WK 9 71 Urkunde
72 2877 00:05:31 Cordes da Silva Maira W Grebel-Bergmann-Grundschule WK 9 72 Urkunde
73 3304 00:05:32 Fischer Sophia W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 9 73 Urkunde
74 3303 00:05:32 Andermann Mailin W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 9 74 Urkunde
75 3274 00:05:33 Al-Jashaam Dalal W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 9 75 Urkunde
76 4009 00:05:36 Rathing Mathilda W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 9 76 Urkunde
77 3389 00:05:40 Sterl Mara W Grundschule Haßbergen WK 9 77 Urkunde
78 3794 00:05:46 Nachai-Asevedo Ismini W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 9 78 Urkunde
79 3419 00:05:51 Josepeit Jane Naomi W Grundschule am Bach WK 9 79 Urkunde
80 4114 00:05:56 Arnold Luisa W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 9 80 Urkunde
81 3435 00:06:00 Bärwald Lena W Grundschule am Bach WK 9 81 Urkunde
82 3239 00:06:13 Häsemeyer Annika W GS Steimbke WK 9 82 Urkunde
83 4117 00:06:15 Mhrez Alma W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 9 83 Urkunde
84 4040 00:06:15 Troß Emma W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 9 84 Urkunde
85 4120 00:06:15 Biesho Josephine W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 9 85 Urkunde
86 3234 00:06:20 Freimuth Stevie W GS Steimbke WK 9 86 Urkunde