Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2019 - 1 km M 2010
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 4020 00:03:47 Kaminski Samuel M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 9 1 Urkunde
2 3402 00:03:51 Meyer Finn M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 9 2 Urkunde
3 3981 00:04:02 Spenst Daven M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 9 3 Urkunde
4 3467 00:04:05 Stolle Lauris M Grundschule am Bach MK 9 4 Urkunde
5 2611 00:04:06 Ebert Sönke M JSG Husum MK 9 5 Urkunde
6 4011 00:04:08 Frühauf Diego M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 9 6 Urkunde
7 3398 00:04:09 Manke Bennet M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 9 7 Urkunde
8 3865 00:04:09 Kern Felix M Grundschule Eystrup MK 9 8 Urkunde
9 3468 00:04:09 Schumann Tamer M Grundschule am Bach MK 9 9 Urkunde
10 3456 00:04:13 Abert Benjamin M Grundschule am Bach MK 9 10 Urkunde
11 3421 00:04:13 Lahmer Maxim M Grundschule am Bach MK 9 11 Urkunde
12 3793 00:04:13 Nachai-Asevedo Iasonas M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 9 12 Urkunde
13 2531 00:04:13 Winters Leo M SV Erichshagen MK 9 13 Urkunde
14 2537 00:04:17 Ganso Nathan M MK 9 14 Urkunde
15 4019 00:04:18 Huric Amil M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 9 15 Urkunde
16 3415 00:04:19 Trümmelmeyer Ben M Grundschule am Bach MK 9 16 Urkunde
17 3956 00:04:20 Hamo Yusif Aram M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 1 Urkunde
18 4004 00:04:21 Khaled Haji Haubir M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 9 17 Urkunde
19 1743 00:04:21 Fedler Raik M MK 9 18 Urkunde
20 4013 00:04:22 Katerji Malek M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 9 19 Urkunde
21 4103 00:04:23 Klimaschewski Levin M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 9 20 Urkunde
22 3423 00:04:23 Walter Linus M Grundschule am Bach MK 9 21 Urkunde
23 1864 00:04:24 Bastron Lukas M Nienburg MK 9 22 Urkunde
24 3448 00:04:26 Twachtmann Henry M Grundschule am Bach MK 9 23 Urkunde
25 3416 00:04:26 Goltermann Jonte M Grundschule am Bach MK 9 24 Urkunde
26 4090 00:04:26 Savur Lian M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 8 1 Urkunde
27 2577 00:04:27 Turbanisch Dominik M TUS Barenburg MK 9 25 Urkunde
28 4016 00:04:29 Es Dersim M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 9 26 Urkunde
29 3924 00:04:30 Al Mahamed Ahmad M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 7 1 Urkunde
30 3434 00:04:30 Tulan Eliah M Grundschule am Bach MK 9 27 Urkunde
31 2559 00:04:31 Kühnel Ole M TSV Lemke MK 9 28 Urkunde
32 2588 00:04:31 Bauermeister Michel M MTV Nienburg MK 9 29 Urkunde
33 4111 00:04:32 Walter Michael M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 9 30 Urkunde
34 2549 00:04:32 Allen Tyler M SV Erichshagen von 1974 MK 9 31 Urkunde
35 4079 00:04:32 Lange Tim M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 9 32 Urkunde
36 4176 00:04:33 Illguth Luc M MK 9 33 Urkunde
37 3252 00:04:33 Lange Luca Levi M GS Steimbke MK 9 34 Urkunde
38 1744 00:04:34 Schander Finn M MK 9 35 Urkunde
39 4003 00:04:36 Karamanis Georgios M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 9 36 Urkunde
40 3401 00:04:36 Meyer Colin M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 9 37 Urkunde
41 4069 00:04:36 Baier Justin M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 9 38 Urkunde
42 3394 00:04:37 Kranz Elias M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 9 39 Urkunde
43 3356 00:04:38 Meyer Joris M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 9 40 Urkunde
44 3982 00:04:38 Suin de Boutemard Christian M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 9 41 Urkunde
45 3276 00:04:38 Meyer Fiete M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 9 42 Urkunde
46 3275 00:04:38 Schmidt Julius M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 9 43 Urkunde
47 3973 00:04:38 Hellweg Merlin M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 9 44 Urkunde
48 4018 00:04:38 Herminghausen Claas M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 9 45 Urkunde
49 4105 00:04:39 Pinzone Vecchio Alessandro M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 9 46 Urkunde
50 3980 00:04:39 Sonntag Fabian M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 9 47 Urkunde
51 4154 00:04:39 Schröder Max M KFW Nienburg MK 9 48 Urkunde
52 3866 00:04:40 Wizke Maksim M Grundschule Eystrup MK 9 49 Urkunde
53 3281 00:04:41 Trai Maximilian M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 9 50 Urkunde
54 2608 00:04:43 Gläser Ben Luca M JSG Husum MK 9 51 Urkunde
55 2610 00:04:43 Brockhoff Ole M JSG Husum MK 9 52 Urkunde
56 3485 00:04:45 Dorko Oliver M Grundschule Rodewald MK 9 53 Urkunde
57 3781 00:04:46 Ali Zai Daryosh M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 9 54 Urkunde
58 4112 00:04:46 Scheunert Maurice M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 9 55 Urkunde
59 3784 00:04:47 Codes Marc M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 9 56 Urkunde
60 3783 00:04:47 Al Khalaf Ivan M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 9 57 Urkunde
61 4110 00:04:47 Semissorin Sergey M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 9 58 Urkunde
62 3850 00:04:47 Schnabel Linus M Grundschule Eystrup MK 9 59 Urkunde
63 3426 00:04:49 Baykus Mohammed Fathi M Grundschule am Bach MK 9 60 Urkunde
64 4100 00:04:52 Hörner Adrian M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 9 61 Urkunde
65 3397 00:04:53 Andre-Petzold Joschua M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 9 62 Urkunde
66 3473 00:04:56 Lossie Jesko M Grundschule Rodewald MK 9 63 Urkunde
67 4156 00:04:56 Riemer Louis M KFW Nienburg MK 9 64 Urkunde
68 4073 00:04:56 Milchert Jayden M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 9 65 Urkunde
69 3227 00:04:57 Czinczoll Niklas M GS Steimbke MK 9 66 Urkunde
70 3418 00:04:59 Abaci Kenai Keni M Grundschule am Bach MK 9 67 Urkunde
71 3288 00:05:00 Heidorn Jeske M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 9 68 Urkunde
72 3791 00:05:00 Kriemelmeyer Maximilian M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 9 69 Urkunde
73 3787 00:05:02 Ganzij Dmitrij M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 9 70 Urkunde
74 3958 00:05:07 Kirchhefer Dominik M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 9 71 Urkunde
75 3246 00:05:09 Hillebrecht Hannes M GS Steimbke MK 9 72 Urkunde
76 3395 00:05:11 Böttger Florian M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 9 73 Urkunde
77 3270 00:05:16 Brouwer Vincent M GS Steimbke MK 9 74 Urkunde
78 3359 00:05:19 Abdo Abdulkader M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 9 75 Urkunde
79 2895 00:05:27 Rosenkranz Myron M Nienburg MK 9 76 Urkunde
80 3759 00:05:30 Dur Hasan M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 8 2 Urkunde
81 3849 00:05:33 Musikantow Lukas M Grundschule Eystrup MK 9 77 Urkunde
82 4098 00:05:42 Rinawi Abdullah M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 9 78 Urkunde
83 3486 00:05:57 Markworth Niklas M Grundschule Rodewald MK 9 79 Urkunde
84 3803 00:06:02 Zaido Shervan M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 9 80 Urkunde
85 3313 00:06:05 Hillmann Jon M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 9 81 Urkunde
86 3801 00:06:07 Souleiman Robin M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 9 82 Urkunde
87 4033 00:06:10 Dornbusch Jan M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 9 83 Urkunde
88 4158 00:06:11 Ramthor Maximilian M KFW Nienburg MK 9 84 Urkunde
89 4086 00:06:13 Holz Jonas M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 9 85 Urkunde
90 3236 00:06:15 Germer Fridtjof M GS Steimbke MK 9 86 Urkunde
91 3830 00:06:29 Nawfel Zaidan Khalaf Nawfel Zaidan Khalaf M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 9 87 Urkunde
92 3786 00:06:36 Fiebig Finn M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 9 88 Urkunde
93 2631 00:06:45 Eggers Killian M TKW Nienburg MK 8 3 Urkunde
94 3798 00:07:09 Schmidt Celino M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 9 89 Urkunde
95 3799 00:07:15 Schmidt Jamie Orlando M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 9 90 Urkunde