Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2019 - 1 km W 2009
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 2576 00:03:54 Sander Mona W TUS Sulingen WK 10 1 Urkunde
2 3465 00:04:05 Salewski Marie W Grundschule am Bach WK 10 2 Urkunde
3 3943 00:04:09 Steinbeck Lotta W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 10 3 Urkunde
4 2624 00:04:11 Tietjen Ida W WK 10 4 Urkunde
5 1826 00:04:13 Lach Anastasia W Leintorschule WK 10 5 Urkunde
6 3491 00:04:16 Beermann Mathilda W Grundschule Rodewald WK 10 6 Urkunde
7 3948 00:04:24 Golembiewski Jamina W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 10 7 Urkunde
8 2612 00:04:27 Ebert Anneke W JSG Husum WK 10 8 Urkunde
9 2913 00:04:28 Geese Kiara-Jasmin W Grundschule Rodewald WK 10 9 Urkunde
10 3483 00:04:29 Gerike Teresa W Grundschule Rodewald WK 10 10 Urkunde
11 3319 00:04:30 Zipfel Lina W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 10 11 Urkunde
12 2873 00:04:31 Büter Alicia W TuS Syke WK 10 12 Urkunde
13 3230 00:04:31 Duensing Lorena W GS Steimbke WK 10 13 Urkunde
14 3364 00:04:31 Gronemeyer Lucie W Waldschule Steyerberg WK 10 14 Urkunde
15 3427 00:04:31 Lange-Hilmers Amelie W Grundschule am Bach WK 10 15 Urkunde
16 3409 00:04:32 Pape Mia W Grundschule Haßbergen WK 10 16 Urkunde
17 1730 00:04:36 Becker Marla Emmi W WK 10 17 Urkunde
18 3453 00:04:37 Schneider Finja W Grundschule am Bach WK 10 18 Urkunde
19 3330 00:04:38 Weiglein Femke W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 10 19 Urkunde
20 4015 00:04:41 Schultz Emma W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 10 20 Urkunde
21 3361 00:04:44 Klaass Luana Joy W Waldschule Steyerberg WK 10 21 Urkunde
22 3809 00:04:45 Hassan Hadya Shamo Hassan W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 10 22 Urkunde
23 2563 00:04:46 Rohlfing Esther W Freie Schule Steyerberg WK 10 23 Urkunde
24 3404 00:04:47 Kaluza Maja W Grundschule Haßbergen WK 10 24 Urkunde
25 3944 00:04:47 Traphagen Juli W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 10 25 Urkunde
26 4109 00:04:48 Braun Nina W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 26 Urkunde
27 4144 00:04:49 Claasen Gantana W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 27 Urkunde
28 3403 00:04:50 Eckert Elice Julie W Grundschule Haßbergen WK 10 28 Urkunde
29 4143 00:04:51 Arnold Lia W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 29 Urkunde
30 3328 00:04:52 Zemke Belana-Marie W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 10 30 Urkunde
31 3492 00:04:54 Twele Lavinia Aurelia W Grundschule Rodewald WK 10 31 Urkunde
32 3325 00:04:54 Schneider Julie W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 10 32 Urkunde
33 4101 00:04:55 Qadir Danyas W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 33 Urkunde
34 3851 00:04:55 Al-Suleiman Nesrin W Grundschule Eystrup WK 10 34 Urkunde
35 4119 00:04:56 Elias Habtizgi Veronica W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 35 Urkunde
36 4147 00:04:57 Kupfer Liv W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 36 Urkunde
37 3945 00:04:57 Zahn Mathilda W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 10 37 Urkunde
38 3818 00:04:59 Qurbani Razia W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 10 38 Urkunde
39 3819 00:05:00 Qurbani Saida W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 10 39 Urkunde
40 3985 00:05:00 Leicke Liara-Sophie W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 10 40 Urkunde
41 3986 00:05:02 Morys Jolina W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 10 41 Urkunde
42 4131 00:05:02 Ua Nicola W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 42 Urkunde
43 3496 00:05:05 Benthin Marie W TSV Lemke WK 10 43 Urkunde
44 3469 00:05:07 Rech Lilly Ellen W Grundschule am Bach WK 10 44 Urkunde
45 3938 00:05:08 Kohlmüller Melissa W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 10 45 Urkunde
46 3460 00:05:08 Roßmann Eileen W Grundschule am Bach WK 10 46 Urkunde
47 2855 00:05:09 Cakil Amara W WK 10 47 Urkunde
48 1756 00:05:10 Stiehler Lilly Jolie W IGS Nienburg WK 10 48 Urkunde
49 3813 00:05:12 Kraft Alexandra W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 10 49 Urkunde
50 4178 00:05:13 Friebe Josepha W WK 10 50 Urkunde
51 4074 00:05:13 Ali Khalaf Radeea W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 51 Urkunde
52 3266 00:05:13 Struß Pia W GS Steimbke WK 10 52 Urkunde
53 2900 00:05:18 Suin De Boutermard Alice W Friedrich-Ebert-Schule WK 10 53 Urkunde
54 4113 00:05:21 Schneidewind Lilian W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 54 Urkunde
55 4077 00:05:22 Deichfuß Kimberley W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 55 Urkunde
56 3808 00:05:24 Funke Angelina W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 10 56 Urkunde
57 4001 00:05:24 Heitmann Tamia W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 10 57 Urkunde
58 4108 00:05:28 Trenner Lia-Celine W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 58 Urkunde
59 3326 00:05:30 Andermann Merle W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 10 59 Urkunde
60 3471 00:05:38 Hussein Shilan W Grundschule am Bach WK 10 60 Urkunde
61 2619 00:05:52 Schild Joy W WK 10 61 Urkunde
62 3480 00:06:08 Gerike Celina W Grundschule Rodewald WK 10 62 Urkunde
63 3804 00:06:10 Bakirörgü Ela W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 10 63 Urkunde
64 3807 00:06:10 Dreier Saskia W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 10 64 Urkunde
65 4146 00:06:11 Faut Kristina W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 65 Urkunde
66 3363 00:07:01 Dolle Lena-Marie W Waldschule Steyerberg WK 10 66 Urkunde