Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2019 - 1 km M 2009
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 3316 00:03:45 Madsen-Kragh Jannes M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 10 1 Urkunde
2 2582 00:03:48 Fedler Fiete M SV Erichshagen von 1974 MK 10 2 Urkunde
3 3323 00:03:49 Hartje Sören M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 10 3 Urkunde
4 3367 00:03:50 Arend Fredrik M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 10 4 Urkunde
5 3366 00:03:53 Freese Eric M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 10 5 Urkunde
6 3487 00:03:57 Konradi Johannes M Grundschule Rodewald MK 10 6 Urkunde
7 3936 00:04:00 Cengil Lian M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 7 Urkunde
8 3821 00:04:00 Scheel Karl Friedr. M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 10 8 Urkunde
9 3368 00:04:01 Göhler Xavien M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 10 9 Urkunde
10 4123 00:04:03 Pechlevanoudis Alexis M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 10 Urkunde
11 4142 00:04:06 Yalcinkaya Robin M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 11 Urkunde
12 3857 00:04:06 Meyer Moritz M Grundschule Eystrup MK 10 12 Urkunde
13 4127 00:04:07 Panning Jarne M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 13 Urkunde
14 3820 00:04:09 Rasho Rome Joyeon M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 10 14 Urkunde
15 4126 00:04:09 Jentsch Florian M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 15 Urkunde
16 3408 00:04:10 Schmied Tristan M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 10 16 Urkunde
17 4141 00:04:11 Willig Jannes M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 17 Urkunde
18 4148 00:04:12 Meine Jonas M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 18 Urkunde
19 3848 00:04:12 Kolbasa Natas M Grundschule Eystrup MK 10 19 Urkunde
20 3856 00:04:13 Cordes Luca M Grundschule Eystrup MK 10 20 Urkunde
21 3955 00:04:14 Hamo Nashaat M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 21 Urkunde
22 1773 00:04:14 Schäfer Tom M GS Stolzenau MK 10 22 Urkunde
23 3949 00:04:14 Groeneveld Arik M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 23 Urkunde
24 3240 00:04:16 Haß Jesper M GS Steimbke MK 10 24 Urkunde
25 2880 00:04:18 Özen Enes M SV Pennigsehl MK 10 25 Urkunde
26 3322 00:04:20 Lammers Jaron M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 10 26 Urkunde
27 3978 00:04:20 Saintschkowski Joel M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 27 Urkunde
28 3321 00:04:20 Lohmeyer Johannes M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 10 28 Urkunde
29 4130 00:04:21 Thomfohrde Johannes M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 29 Urkunde
30 4140 00:04:21 ten Voorde Paul Jona M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 30 Urkunde
31 3493 00:04:22 Norbach Michael M Grundschule Rodewald MK 10 31 Urkunde
32 3461 00:04:23 Grenova Kilian M Grundschule am Bach MK 10 32 Urkunde
33 3362 00:04:23 Lange Maxi M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 10 33 Urkunde
34 3261 00:04:26 Satkowski Bastian M GS Steimbke MK 10 34 Urkunde
35 2618 00:04:29 Mohammad Abdallah M Grundschule Steimbke MK 10 35 Urkunde
36 3811 00:04:29 Klaus Richard M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 10 36 Urkunde
37 3817 00:04:29 Poimenidis Achilleas M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 10 37 Urkunde
38 1852 00:04:30 Krüger Michel M Holtorfer Sportvereinigung MK 10 38 Urkunde
39 3429 00:04:30 Stirz Elias Noell M Grundschule am Bach MK 10 39 Urkunde
40 4137 00:04:32 Le Lan Cedric M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 40 Urkunde
41 4188 00:04:33 Stüben Enno M MK 10 41 Urkunde
42 3847 00:04:33 Achmus Tjark M Grundschule Eystrup MK 10 42 Urkunde
43 3277 00:04:35 Stühler Melvin M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 10 43 Urkunde
44 3476 00:04:36 Freitag Taylor M Grundschule Rodewald MK 10 44 Urkunde
45 2874 00:04:36 Hanker Miklas M Nienburg MK 10 45 Urkunde
46 3810 00:04:37 Heling Arne Walter M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 10 46 Urkunde
47 3446 00:04:37 Zandanan Zana M Grundschule am Bach MK 10 47 Urkunde
48 3249 00:04:38 Kaap Jan M GS Steimbke MK 10 48 Urkunde
49 4121 00:04:40 Yilmaz Atilla M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 49 Urkunde
50 4023 00:04:40 Khodida Ans M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 50 Urkunde
51 2883 00:04:43 Heinemann Fiuley Sean M Minden MK 10 51 Urkunde
52 3494 00:04:43 Antczak Krzysztof M Grundschule Rodewald MK 10 52 Urkunde
53 2544 00:04:43 Friedrich Jonas M MK 10 53 Urkunde
54 3942 00:04:44 Romi Mushin M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 54 Urkunde
55 3816 00:04:46 Pfanne Jannis M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 10 55 Urkunde
56 3941 00:04:47 Niehold Lars M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 56 Urkunde
57 3947 00:04:48 Beydüz Bilal M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 57 Urkunde
58 3806 00:04:50 Bückmann John-Luca M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 10 58 Urkunde
59 3405 00:04:51 Hälker Levin M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 10 59 Urkunde
60 2858 00:04:54 Yaramis Veysel M MK 10 60 Urkunde
61 4032 00:04:54 Darwiche Mohammed M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 61 Urkunde
62 3406 00:04:54 Burdorf Ben M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 10 62 Urkunde
63 3815 00:04:56 Neubert Leander M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 10 63 Urkunde
64 2912 00:05:01 Dupke Leon Titus M GS Stolzenau MK 10 64 Urkunde
65 4017 00:05:04 Günther Michael M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 65 Urkunde
66 3428 00:05:05 Müller Eric M Grundschule am Bach MK 10 66 Urkunde
67 4008 00:05:13 Pepler Lion M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 67 Urkunde
68 3318 00:05:26 Behring Philipp M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 10 68 Urkunde
69 3812 00:05:47 Kourou Ramadan Arda M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 10 69 Urkunde
70 4006 00:05:49 Makhso Saman M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 9 1 Urkunde
71 4138 00:05:51 Pfeil Fabien M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 70 Urkunde
72 4122 00:06:00 Hanauer Andre M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 71 Urkunde
73 3935 00:06:15 Celaj Edonis M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 72 Urkunde
74 2903 00:06:29 Funk Raimund M MK 10 73 Urkunde
75 3805 00:07:57 Braun Genaro M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 10 74 Urkunde