Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2019 - 1 km 2008
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 3889 00:03:46 Steg Jette W MDG Nienburg WK 11 1 Urkunde
2 4174 00:03:50 Hoffmann Zoe W Club Athlétique de l\'Est Grevenmac WK 11 2 Urkunde
3 3475 00:04:00 Osten Nova W Grundschule Rodewald WK 11 3 Urkunde
4 3335 00:04:13 Kosakowska Oliwia W Oberschule Steimbke WK 11 4 Urkunde
5 3464 00:04:15 Näther Noemi W Grundschule am Bach WK 11 5 Urkunde
6 3376 00:04:15 Krieg Sophie W OBS Marklohe WK 11 6 Urkunde
7 2623 00:04:16 Klässig Merle W Marion-Dönhoff-Gymnasium Nienburg WK 11 7 Urkunde
8 4183 00:04:19 Noack Maite W WK 11 8 Urkunde
9 2621 00:04:21 Schilling Benthe W Marion-Dönhoff-Gymnasium Nienburg WK 11 9 Urkunde
10 3378 00:04:26 Tassis Irini W OBS Marklohe WK 11 10 Urkunde
11 3317 00:04:27 Meyer Finja W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 11 11 Urkunde
12 4125 00:04:30 Ali Sabah Razeea W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 11 12 Urkunde
13 1759 00:04:30 Heuer Anneke W IGS Nienburg WK 11 13 Urkunde
14 3937 00:04:31 Harms Geeske W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 11 14 Urkunde
15 3257 00:04:31 Mohammad Silva W GS Steimbke WK 11 15 Urkunde
16 3888 00:04:34 Richwien Talea W MDG Nienburg WK 11 16 Urkunde
17 3248 00:04:36 Janus Tessa W GS Steimbke WK 11 17 Urkunde
18 3327 00:04:37 Kelch Leana W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 11 18 Urkunde
19 4135 00:04:37 Hock Evelyna W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 11 19 Urkunde
20 1834 00:04:38 Rosenberger Hailey W TuS Drakenburg WK 11 20 Urkunde
21 3879 00:04:41 Kunz Angelina W MDG Nienburg WK 11 21 Urkunde
22 4133 00:04:43 Breidenstein Aliyah W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 11 22 Urkunde
23 1847 00:04:44 Gehle Mia W Drakenburg WK 11 23 Urkunde
24 3259 00:04:46 Poppe Lynn W GS Steimbke WK 11 24 Urkunde
25 4136 00:04:47 Hock Lillianna W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 11 25 Urkunde
26 1830 00:04:47 Hoyndorff Zoe W WK 11 26 Urkunde
27 3878 00:04:48 Thielker Maya W MDG Nienburg WK 11 27 Urkunde
28 3375 00:04:48 Tripus Jana W OBS Marklohe WK 11 28 Urkunde
29 4104 00:04:50 Göllner Laura W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 11 29 Urkunde
30 3454 00:04:50 Durmus Ceylin W Grundschule am Bach WK 11 30 Urkunde
31 3332 00:04:51 Werner Alisa W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 11 31 Urkunde
32 3828 00:04:51 Walizada Razma W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 11 32 Urkunde
33 2571 00:04:57 Kolberg Mathilda W Freie Schule Steyerberg WK 11 33 Urkunde
34 3369 00:04:59 Pridöhl Nele Marie W Waldschule Steyerberg WK 11 34 Urkunde
35 2616 00:05:01 Breuer Yara W JSG Husum WK 11 35 Urkunde
36 2633 00:05:02 Beermann Kimberly W TKW Nienburg WK 11 36 Urkunde
37 3884 00:05:04 Wissing Emilia W MDG Nienburg WK 11 37 Urkunde
38 4002 00:05:07 Kaiser Jennifer W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 11 38 Urkunde
39 1846 00:05:08 Geißdorf Elisa W Drakenburg WK 11 39 Urkunde
40 3254 00:05:09 Mielke Mina W GS Steimbke WK 11 40 Urkunde
41 2567 00:05:10 Lippl Salia W Freie Schule Steyerberg WK 11 41 Urkunde
42 1755 00:05:11 Steinbeck Pia W IGS Nienburg WK 11 42 Urkunde
43 3987 00:05:11 Schlegel Lena W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 11 43 Urkunde
44 1752 00:05:12 Höfelmeyer Janne Sophie W IGS Nienburg WK 11 44 Urkunde
45 3827 00:05:16 Moradi Shabnam W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 11 45 Urkunde
46 2854 00:05:19 Cakil Melissa W WK 11 46 Urkunde
47 1767 00:05:20 Gieder Emily W IGS Nienburg WK 11 47 Urkunde
48 4139 00:05:24 Rotfuß Anna-Katerina W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 11 48 Urkunde
49 3334 00:05:26 Jordine Marike W Oberschule Steimbke WK 11 49 Urkunde
50 4132 00:05:26 Biliz Anastacia W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 11 50 Urkunde
51 4134 00:05:40 Filimonov Ekaterina W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 11 51 Urkunde
52 1753 00:05:40 Meyer Lena W IGS Nienburg WK 11 52 Urkunde
53 4005 00:05:41 Khodida Asma W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 11 53 Urkunde
54 3898 00:05:41 Hasselbrink Saskia W MDG Nienburg WK 11 54 Urkunde
55 3831 00:05:49 Boruszewski Emily-Eileen W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 11 55 Urkunde
56 3951 00:06:01 Merz Shakira W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 11 56 Urkunde
57 3858 00:06:06 Freymuth Annika W Grundschule Eystrup WK 11 57 Urkunde
58 3977 00:06:10 Reitano Micaela W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 11 58 Urkunde
59 3991 00:06:12 Wingerath Angelina W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 11 59 Urkunde
60 4096 00:06:14 Hanto Losana W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 11 60 Urkunde
1 1838 00:03:37 Edwards Mathias M Nienburg MK 11 1 Urkunde
2 2875 00:03:40 Akbas Serhat M Nienburg MK 11 2 Urkunde
3 1843 00:03:40 Edwards Tristan M MK 11 3 Urkunde
4 3333 00:03:54 Stothfang David M Oberschule Steimbke MK 11 4 Urkunde
5 2897 00:03:56 Funk Raban M MK 11 5 Urkunde
6 1772 00:03:58 Pietsch Hannes M GS Stolzenau MK 11 6 Urkunde
7 3329 00:03:58 Schomburg Ben M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 11 7 Urkunde
8 2871 00:03:59 Nietfeld Ole M MK 11 8 Urkunde
9 1737 00:04:00 Person Lenard M MK 11 9 Urkunde
10 2896 00:04:00 Hamorusif Alan M Nienburg MK 11 10 Urkunde
11 2583 00:04:01 Fedler Fritz M SV Erichshagen von 1974 MK 11 11 Urkunde
12 2700 00:04:02 Akyol Hüseyin M ASC Nienburg MK 11 12 Urkunde
13 4150 00:04:08 Meyer Johannes M KFW Nienburg MK 11 13 Urkunde
14 2587 00:04:11 Bauermeister Theo M MTV Nienburg MK 11 14 Urkunde
15 1770 00:04:11 Heidorn Lasse M MK 11 15 Urkunde
16 3890 00:04:12 Schumann Berkay M MDG Nienburg MK 11 16 Urkunde
17 3989 00:04:12 Hamo Shadi M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 11 17 Urkunde
18 2573 00:04:13 Rappaport Lilias M Freie Schule Steyerberg MK 11 18 Urkunde
19 2699 00:04:13 Akyol Hasan M ASC Nienburg MK 11 19 Urkunde
20 3267 00:04:18 Trepca Krenar M GS Steimbke MK 11 20 Urkunde
21 3324 00:04:18 Schuberth Tom M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 11 21 Urkunde
22 4145 00:04:19 Dietz Lion Joel M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 11 22 Urkunde
23 3892 00:04:19 Lorenz Meyer M MDG Nienburg MK 11 23 Urkunde
24 2556 00:04:21 Krößmann Piet M SSV Rodewald MK 11 24 Urkunde
25 4199 00:04:23 Blauert Nico M MK 11 25 Urkunde
26 3855 00:04:23 Bern Nevado David M Grundschule Eystrup MK 11 26 Urkunde
27 1768 00:04:24 Zimmermann Julius M IGS Nienburg MK 11 27 Urkunde
28 3315 00:04:25 Dzwoniarek Valentino M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 11 28 Urkunde
29 3825 00:04:26 Khalaf Ibrahim Nawaf M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 11 29 Urkunde
30 3336 00:04:28 Ahmad Kassim Adb Almohaimen M Oberschule Steimbke MK 11 30 Urkunde
31 3824 00:04:28 Hassan Hamo Shamo M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 11 31 Urkunde
32 2551 00:04:30 Grötzner Milan M SV Erichshagen von 1974 MK 11 32 Urkunde
33 3988 00:04:31 Volger Carl-Felix M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 11 33 Urkunde
34 2626 00:04:32 Rosendorff Lennox M MK 11 34 Urkunde
35 3320 00:04:33 Elsenbach Dominik M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 11 35 Urkunde
36 2622 00:04:34 Kriemelmeyer Julian M Marion-Dönhoff-Gymnasium Nienburg MK 11 36 Urkunde
37 3374 00:04:38 Slominski Bartosz M OBS Marklohe MK 11 37 Urkunde
38 3872 00:04:41 Gohr Simon M MDG Nienburg MK 11 38 Urkunde
39 1656 00:04:41 Dickhut Svenn Connor M MK 11 39 Urkunde
40 4129 00:04:43 Hackemack Ole M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 11 40 Urkunde
41 3822 00:04:46 Al-Taalo Honar Khdhir M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 11 41 Urkunde
42 3921 00:04:47 Ahyürek Kerem M MDG Nienburg MK 11 42 Urkunde
43 3235 00:04:47 Geiersbach Jan M GS Steimbke MK 11 43 Urkunde
44 3940 00:04:47 Nauschütz Shawn M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 11 44 Urkunde
45 2870 00:04:48 Freese Paul M TuS Stuyerberg MK 11 45 Urkunde
46 4192 00:04:50 Wolters Emil M MK 11 46 Urkunde
47 3477 00:04:52 Freitag Lucas M Grundschule Rodewald MK 11 47 Urkunde
48 3826 00:04:53 Krone Julien M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 11 48 Urkunde
49 4010 00:05:09 Sargsyan David M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 1 Urkunde
50 3877 00:05:09 Hülsmann Robin M MDG Nienburg MK 11 49 Urkunde
51 3242 00:05:10 Hassan Seleman Adian M GS Steimbke MK 11 50 Urkunde
52 2923 00:05:12 Sewohl Lukas M MDG MK 11 51 Urkunde
53 1762 00:05:17 Brahmstädt Henry M IGS Nienburg MK 11 52 Urkunde
54 4149 00:05:24 Weber Veit M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 11 53 Urkunde
55 2580 00:05:27 Petrauskas Kasparas M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 11 54 Urkunde
56 3832 00:05:29 Safo Nouredin M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 11 55 Urkunde
57 3939 00:05:32 Marwan Mirza Shekh Mirza M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 11 56 Urkunde
58 3407 00:05:37 Julian Böttger M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 11 57 Urkunde
59 3829 00:05:47 Zaido Sherdil M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 11 58 Urkunde
60 2694 00:05:57 Temel Sedat M SV Aue Liebenau MK 11 59 Urkunde
61 3823 00:05:57 Bhatti Wahhab M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 11 60 Urkunde
62 2929 00:06:02 Freitag Lion M Nienburg MK 11 61 Urkunde
63 2574 00:06:06 Schenk Tim M Freie Schule Steyerberg MK 11 62 Urkunde