Ergebnisse - Schwelmer Citylauf 2018 - 0,5 km Jungen
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein Strecke Urkunde
1 M 00:01:32 Schulte Tom 164 Grundschule Nordstadt 0.5 km Urkunde
2 M 00:01:44 Mbaved Mohamad 160 Grundschule Nordstadt 0.5 km Urkunde
3 M 00:01:46 Menge Marco 486 Kath. Grundschule Sankt Marien 0.5 km Urkunde
4 M 00:01:47 Däumer Paul 99 TG Rote Erde Schwelm 0.5 km Urkunde
5 M 00:01:50 Winkler Benjamin 113 Rote Erde Schwelm 0.5 km Urkunde
6 M 00:01:50 Möllney Leo 161 Grundschule Nordstadt 0.5 km Urkunde
7 M 00:01:50 Hohagen Justus 318 Ski Club Schwelm 0.5 km Urkunde
8 M 00:01:51 Eickelkamp Neil 495 TGH Wetter 0.5 km Urkunde
9 M 00:01:51 Flockenhaus Alexander 156 Grundschule Nordstadt 0.5 km Urkunde
10 M 00:01:53 Karau Louris 121 0.5 km Urkunde
11 M 00:01:56 Hellwig Raphael 38 Rote Erde Schwelm 0.5 km Urkunde
12 M 00:01:58 Bartel Tim 406 Grundschule Ländchenweg 0.5 km Urkunde
13 M 00:02:00 Hillenbach Hugo 314 Rote Erde Schwelm 0.5 km Urkunde
14 M 00:02:01 Treutner Fritz 404 Grundschule Ländchenweg 0.5 km Urkunde
15 M 00:02:02 Borzaev Tamerlan 154 Grundschule Nordstadt 0.5 km Urkunde
16 M 00:02:02 Eckstädt Phillip 136 Grundschule Nordstadt 0.5 km Urkunde
17 M 00:02:02 Berg Tammo 400 Grundschule Ländchenweg 0.5 km Urkunde
18 M 00:02:04 Thieme David 321 Gevelsberg 0.5 km Urkunde
19 M 00:02:05 Günes Jiyan 158 Grundschule Nordstadt 0.5 km Urkunde
20 M 00:02:06 Gemke Hugo 200 Rote Erde Schwelm 0.5 km Urkunde
21 M 00:02:07 Malendowicz Alexander Tadeusz 21 Schwelm 0.5 km Urkunde
22 M 00:02:08 de Pasquale Alessandro 337 Rote Erde Schwelm 0.5 km Urkunde
23 M 00:02:09 Coutelle Ben 245 Ev. Kindergarten Die Arche 0.5 km Urkunde
24 M 00:02:10 Ceska Felix 616 0.5 km Urkunde
25 M 00:02:11 Pietrowski Mika 316 Kath. Grundschule Sankt Marien 0.5 km Urkunde
26 M 00:02:12 Thiermann Alejandro 315 Kath. Grundschule Sankt Marien 0.5 km Urkunde
27 M 00:02:12 Gülen Etkin 390 Grundschule Ländchenweg 0.5 km Urkunde
28 M 00:02:13 Schröder Maximilian 278 Kath. Grundschule Sankt Marien 0.5 km Urkunde
29 M 00:02:14 Engelbracht Nikolas 234 Grundschule Nordstadt 0.5 km Urkunde
30 M 00:02:14 Emme Eric 145 Grundschule Nordstadt 0.5 km Urkunde
31 M 00:02:15 Günther Mika 358 AWO Familienzenzrum Grothestrasse 0.5 km Urkunde
32 M 00:02:15 Geveke Benjamin 93 Städtische Katholische Grundschule 0.5 km Urkunde
33 M 00:02:15 Grams Andreas 392 Grundschule Ländchenweg 0.5 km Urkunde
34 M 00:02:16 Dickel Maximilian 615 0.5 km Urkunde
35 M 00:02:18 Brown Leo 8 GS Nordstadt 0.5 km Urkunde
36 M 00:02:19 Gülen Lemih 411 Grundschule Ländchenweg 0.5 km Urkunde
37 M 00:02:19 Vastag Ben 397 Grundschule Ländchenweg 0.5 km Urkunde
38 M 00:02:19 Marks Joshua 148 Grundschule Nordstadt 0.5 km Urkunde
39 M 00:02:20 Grams Justus 408 Grundschule Ländchenweg 0.5 km Urkunde
40 M 00:02:20 Hahne Lennart 130 Grundschule Nordstadt 0.5 km Urkunde
41 M 00:02:21 Puda Dusan 395 Grundschule Ländchenweg 0.5 km Urkunde
42 M 00:02:21 Scheffel Hugo 388 Grundschule Ländchenweg 0.5 km Urkunde
43 M 00:02:21 Dohrmann Michel 198 Kath. Grundschule Sankt Marien 0.5 km Urkunde
44 M 00:02:22 Spahic Arian 405 Grundschule Ländchenweg 0.5 km Urkunde
45 M 00:02:25 Feldmann Jonas 394 Grundschule Ländchenweg 0.5 km Urkunde
46 M 00:02:27 Walle Frederic 284 Bielefeld 0.5 km Urkunde
47 M 00:02:27 Jachin Alexej 146 Grundschule Nordstadt 0.5 km Urkunde
48 M 00:02:27 Tylko Noah 135 Grundschule Nordstadt 0.5 km Urkunde
49 M 00:02:29 Wiedekind Gero 127 Grundschule Nordstadt 0.5 km Urkunde
50 M 00:02:29 Köster Louis 27 Schwaak + Bangert 0.5 km Urkunde
51 M 00:02:32 Pallentin Noah 242 Ev. Kindergarten Die Arche 0.5 km Urkunde
52 M 00:02:32 Schmidt Niklas 402 Grundschule Ländchenweg 0.5 km Urkunde
53 M 00:02:33 Ebeling Ben 409 Grundschule Ländchenweg 0.5 km Urkunde
54 M 00:02:35 Sachs Phil 399 Grundschule Ländchenweg 0.5 km Urkunde
55 M 00:02:37 Brand Maximilian 393 Grundschule Ländchenweg 0.5 km Urkunde
56 M 00:02:41 Vikolic Nicola-Lukas 360 AWO Familienzenzrum Grothestrasse 0.5 km Urkunde
57 M 00:02:41 Vioschak Simon 128 0.5 km Urkunde
58 M 00:02:41 Mauler Fabian 252 Ev. Kindergarten Die Arche 0.5 km Urkunde
59 M 00:02:43 Klever Tim 124 0.5 km Urkunde
60 M 00:02:45 Weide Leon 5 Rote Erde Schwelm 0.5 km Urkunde
61 M 00:02:45 Müller Paul 4 Kiga Heilig Geist 0.5 km Urkunde
62 M 00:02:48 Malendowicz Xavier Szymon 22 Schwelm 0.5 km Urkunde
63 M 00:02:49 Cipolla Mario 373 Kindergarten Am Brunnen 0.5 km Urkunde
64 M 00:02:54 Hankeln Theo 255 Ev. Kindergarten Die Arche 0.5 km Urkunde
65 M 00:02:59 Fuchs Noah 292 DRK-Tigerenten Kiga Linderhausen 0.5 km Urkunde
66 M 00:03:01 Pankratz Elias 359 AWO Familienzenzrum Grothestrasse 0.5 km Urkunde
67 M 00:03:02 Schöpflin Lysander 413 Grundschule Ländchenweg 0.5 km Urkunde
68 M 00:03:03 Belitz Hannes 248 Ev. Kindergarten Die Arche 0.5 km Urkunde
69 M 00:03:05 Widal Amom 260 Ev. Kindergarten Die Arche 0.5 km Urkunde
70 M 00:03:12 Treutner Wilhelm 350 AWO Familienzenzrum Grothestrasse 0.5 km Urkunde
71 M 00:03:16 Rajrattanarak Namo 138 Grundschule Nordstadt 0.5 km Urkunde
72 M 00:03:25 Wrona Justin 483 Kindergarten Am Brunnen 0.5 km Urkunde
73 M 00:03:25 Weinreich Cedric 26 Schwelm 0.5 km Urkunde
74 M 00:03:26 Maenz Joshua 604 0.5 km Urkunde
75 M 00:03:28 Chotika Corvin 302 DRK-Tigerenten Kiga Linderhausen 0.5 km Urkunde
76 M 00:03:28 Graefe Max 25 Schwelm 0.5 km Urkunde
77 M 00:03:34 Dirks Maximilian 296 DRK-Tigerenten Kiga Linderhausen 0.5 km Urkunde
78 M 00:03:35 Köster Philipp 28 Schwaak + Bangert 0.5 km Urkunde
79 M 00:03:43 Weller Lutz 611 0.5 km Urkunde
80 M 00:04:14 Alalem Amin 362 AWO Familienzenzrum Grothestrasse 0.5 km Urkunde
81 M 00:04:19 Pietsch Leven 300 DRK-Tigerenten Kiga Linderhausen 0.5 km Urkunde
82 M 00:04:39 Hankeln Anton 236 Ev. Kindergarten Die Arche 0.5 km Urkunde
83 M 00:05:10 Noelle David 235 Ev. Kindergarten Die Arche 0.5 km Urkunde