Ergebnisse - Schwelmer Citylauf 2018 - 1 km Jungen
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Strecke Urkunde
1 M 00:03:43 Brüssow Ben 74 TG Rote Erde Schwelm MJ U14 1 1 km Urkunde
2 M 00:03:45 Grote Piet 81 TG Rote Erde Schwelm MJ U14 2 1 km Urkunde
3 M 00:03:45 Bernhardt Julian 143 LG Fichte-Elsey-Kabel MK U12 1 1 km Urkunde
4 M 00:03:53 Wiggers Noel 269 TG Rote Erde Schwelm MJ U14 3 1 km Urkunde
5 M 00:03:53 Kuhlemann Jonas 84 LG Rheine-Elte MK U12 2 1 km Urkunde
6 M 00:03:53 Uhlig Nick 111 Märkisches Gymnasium Schwelm MK U12 3 1 km Urkunde
7 M 00:03:54 Karau Laurenz 181 Grundschule Nordstadt MK U12 4 1 km Urkunde
8 M 00:03:57 Hildt Luis 287 Schwelm MK U12 5 1 km Urkunde
9 M 00:04:03 Hecht Barne 491 TGH Wetter MK U10 1 1 km Urkunde
10 M 00:04:05 Jaeger Lasse 176 Grundschule Nordstadt MK U10 2 1 km Urkunde
11 M 00:04:05 Meyer Leon 210 TV Hasslinghausen 1862 MK U12 6 1 km Urkunde
12 M 00:04:05 Schmitt Fabian 82 Märkisches Gymnasium Schwelm MJ U14 4 1 km Urkunde
13 M 00:04:06 Brüssow Tim 73 TG Rote Erde Schwelm MK U12 7 1 km Urkunde
14 M 00:04:13 Müller Julian 492 TGH Wetter MK U10 3 1 km Urkunde
15 M 00:04:14 Dart Ethan 205 TG Rote Erde Schwelm MK U12 8 1 km Urkunde
16 M 00:04:15 Kroeske Adrian 35 Märkisches Gymnasium Schwelm MK U12 9 1 km Urkunde
17 M 00:04:16 Bertram Julian 286 Kath. Grundschule Sankt Marien MK U10 4 1 km Urkunde
18 M 00:04:18 Schnell Anselm 558 MK U12 10 1 km Urkunde
19 M 00:04:19 Winkelmann Len 185 Grundschule Nordstadt MK U10 5 1 km Urkunde
20 M 00:04:21 Humborg Philipp 180 Grundschule Nordstadt MK U10 6 1 km Urkunde
21 M 00:04:22 Shcherbakov Maxim 463 Grundschule Ländchenweg MK U10 7 1 km Urkunde
22 M 00:04:23 Vieregge Tom 312 Märkisches Gymnasium Schwelm MK U12 11 1 km Urkunde
23 M 00:04:25 Homberg Justus 530 FSV Gevelsberg MK U12 12 1 km Urkunde
24 M 00:04:26 Hasselbach Noah 191 Grundschule Nordstadt MK U10 8 1 km Urkunde
25 M 00:04:26 Korn Jannes 462 Grundschule Ländchenweg MK U10 9 1 km Urkunde
26 M 00:04:30 Erdtmann Mike 182 Grundschule Nordstadt MK U12 13 1 km Urkunde
27 M 00:04:33 Twork Lasse 177 Grundschule Nordstadt MK U10 10 1 km Urkunde
28 M 00:04:34 Alibrahim Abdul 339 DKSB Schwelm MK U12 14 1 km Urkunde
29 M 00:04:34 Banke Noah Paul 472 Grundschule Ländchenweg MK U10 11 1 km Urkunde
30 M 00:04:34 Stipic Joel 482 Grundschule Ländchenweg MK U10 12 1 km Urkunde
31 M 00:04:37 Abduhlrahman Ali 502 DKSB Schwelm MK U12 15 1 km Urkunde
32 M 00:04:39 Strack Ben 208 TV Hasslinghausen 1862 MK U10 13 1 km Urkunde
33 M 00:04:40 Steck Christian 209 TV Hasslinghausen 1862 MK U10 14 1 km Urkunde
34 M 00:04:46 Fischer Otto 467 Grundschule Ländchenweg MK U10 15 1 km Urkunde
35 M 00:04:48 Karafillidis Linus 57 Märkisches Gymnasium Schwelm MK U12 16 1 km Urkunde
36 M 00:04:51 Jäger Justus Ruben 184 MK U12 17 1 km Urkunde
37 M 00:04:52 Grondstein Henrik 78 TuS 84/10 Essen MK U10 16 1 km Urkunde
38 M 00:04:53 Hellwig Robert 37 Rote Erde Schwelm MK U12 18 1 km Urkunde
39 M 00:04:54 Brunheim Dariusz 464 Grundschule Ländchenweg MK U12 19 1 km Urkunde
40 M 00:05:00 Kalitta Samuel 456 Grundschule Ländchenweg MK U10 17 1 km Urkunde
41 M 00:05:02 Kroeske Jeremie 36 SSC MK U10 18 1 km Urkunde
42 M 00:05:03 Grams Tim Niklas 477 Grundschule Ländchenweg MK U10 19 1 km Urkunde
43 M 00:05:03 Kailus Juno 193 Grundschule Nordstadt MK U10 20 1 km Urkunde
44 M 00:05:06 Krefting Jonas 494 TGH Wetter MK U10 21 1 km Urkunde
45 M 00:05:07 Basel Mert 179 Grundschule Nordstadt MK U10 22 1 km Urkunde
46 M 00:05:11 Schott Leon 474 Grundschule Ländchenweg MK U10 23 1 km Urkunde
47 M 00:05:13 Terpeza Halil 173 Grundschule Nordstadt MK U10 24 1 km Urkunde
48 M 00:05:14 Häniche Malte 188 Grundschule Nordstadt MK U12 20 1 km Urkunde
49 M 00:05:15 Weide Finn 471 Grundschule Ländchenweg MK U10 25 1 km Urkunde
50 M 00:05:18 Helmig Alex 170 Grundschule Nordstadt MK U10 26 1 km Urkunde
51 M 00:05:19 Zagli Yusuf 455 Grundschule Ländchenweg MK U10 27 1 km Urkunde
52 M 00:05:19 Furtmann Julius 174 Grundschule Nordstadt MK U10 28 1 km Urkunde
53 M 00:05:22 Muckenhaupt David 172 Grundschule Nordstadt MK U10 29 1 km Urkunde
54 M 00:05:23 Geveke Niklas 92 Städtische Katholische Grundschule MK U10 30 1 km Urkunde
55 M 00:05:31 Djaghloul Youssef 480 Grundschule Ländchenweg MK U12 21 1 km Urkunde
56 M 00:05:32 Jungheim Jendrik 468 Grundschule Ländchenweg MK U10 31 1 km Urkunde
57 M 00:05:35 van den Bergen Pedro 475 Grundschule Ländchenweg MK U10 32 1 km Urkunde
58 M 00:05:35 Jacobshagen Fynn 457 Grundschule Ländchenweg MK U10 33 1 km Urkunde
59 M 00:05:41 Grossbudde Felix 45 Märkisches Gymnasium Schwelm MJ U14 5 1 km Urkunde
60 M 00:05:45 Schmitt Daniel 83 Schwelm MK U12 22 1 km Urkunde
61 M 00:05:53 Schmidt Ben Bastian 104 MK U10 34 1 km Urkunde
62 M 00:05:54 Faqi Rasheed Yousif 345 DKSB Schwelm MK U10 35 1 km Urkunde
63 M 00:05:55 Schaak Aemilius 473 Grundschule Ländchenweg MK U10 36 1 km Urkunde
64 M 00:05:57 Iwastschenko Eric 489 Märkisches Gymnasium Schwelm MJ U14 6 1 km Urkunde
65 M 00:05:58 Blatt Collin 183 Grundschule Nordstadt MK U10 37 1 km Urkunde
66 M 00:05:58 Bays Moritz 189 Grundschule Nordstadt MK U10 38 1 km Urkunde
67 M 00:06:00 Yangin Deniz 196 Grundschule Nordstadt MK U10 39 1 km Urkunde