Ergebnisse - Schwelmer Citylauf 2018 - 10 km
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Strecke Urkunde
1 W 00:40:58 Urbainczyk Katharina 112 Mike Schlickies WHK 1 10 km Urkunde
2 W 00:43:19 Vogt Sonja 513 LC Rapid Dortmund W40 1 10 km Urkunde
3 W 00:43:42 Ernst Kathrin 560 Triathlon Team TG Witten W45 1 10 km Urkunde
4 W 00:45:16 Hasberg Ascelina 59 Köln läuft! WHK 2 10 km Urkunde
5 W 00:46:11 Seifert Agnieszka 488 SEG Gevelsberg W35 1 10 km Urkunde
6 W 00:46:23 Van de Woestijne Esther 50 TG Rote Erde Schwelm W40 2 10 km Urkunde
7 W 00:47:02 Kronenberg Conny 98 BCP-Bikes W60 1 10 km Urkunde
8 W 00:48:11 Grund Claudia 270 Wuppertal W45 2 10 km Urkunde
9 W 00:48:45 Haarmann Ute 56 Lauffreunde Stefansbecke W55 1 10 km Urkunde
10 W 00:50:09 Mann Lisa 15 Wetter WJ U20 1 10 km Urkunde
11 W 00:51:37 Prahl Julia 77 Herdecke W40 3 10 km Urkunde
12 W 00:51:50 Weinreich Claudia 220 TSV 1863 Herdecke W50 1 10 km Urkunde
13 W 00:52:14 Halbe Andrea 79 PV Triathlon Witten W50 2 10 km Urkunde
14 W 00:53:23 Schmal Louisa 277 Pace Pack Runners WHK 3 10 km Urkunde
15 W 00:53:54 Baumgarten Lea-Núria 86 TG Rote Erde Schwelm W30 1 10 km Urkunde
16 W 00:54:32 Malendowicz Monika 20 Schwelm W30 2 10 km Urkunde
17 W 00:55:26 Marike Wartke 88 Zürich WHK 4 10 km Urkunde
18 W 00:55:32 Striebeck Stefanie 219 TSV 1863 Herdecke W40 4 10 km Urkunde
19 W 00:55:53 Sturm Christine 60 Kriwett.net W55 2 10 km Urkunde
20 W 00:57:08 Sommerstange Stefanie 630 W45 3 10 km Urkunde
21 W 00:58:22 Stratmann Janina Nicola 62 WHK 5 10 km Urkunde
22 W 00:58:33 Bialuschewski Christa 487 TSV Altena W60 2 10 km Urkunde
23 W 01:00:56 Becker Andrea 285 TSV 1863 Herdecke W60 3 10 km Urkunde
24 W 01:01:00 Nordmeier Heidi 19 Lauftreff Hagen Emst W55 3 10 km Urkunde
25 W 01:01:21 Braun-Nott Angelika 47 Lauftreff-Hohenlimburg W65 1 10 km Urkunde
26 W 01:01:50 Hensel Jasmina 545 WHK 6 10 km Urkunde
27 W 01:01:57 Steffen- Mester Petra 310 SF Ennepetal W60 4 10 km Urkunde
28 W 01:02:12 Treier Mirijam 610 TG Rote Erde Schwelm W45 4 10 km Urkunde
29 W 01:05:26 Groß Helga 54 PV Triathlon Witten W75 1 10 km Urkunde
30 W 01:17:59 Klose Dorothea 617 SE Gevelsberg W35 2 10 km Urkunde
1 M 00:36:32 Schröer Ludger 49 LG Deiringsen M45 1 10 km Urkunde
2 M 00:37:16 Busch Aaron 291 Schwelmer SC MHK 1 10 km Urkunde
3 M 00:37:41 Duggan Stephen 309 SF Ennepetal M40 1 10 km Urkunde
4 M 00:38:21 Ryschka Tobias 385 Helios M30 1 10 km Urkunde
5 M 00:38:39 Kott Georg 581 LG Deiringsen M55 1 10 km Urkunde
6 M 00:39:41 Ebner Samuel 107 Schwelmer Jungs M30 2 10 km Urkunde
7 M 00:39:52 Schnepper Maximillian 597 TG Rote Erde Schwelm MJ U18 1 10 km Urkunde
8 M 00:40:51 Auerbach David 102 M35 1 10 km Urkunde
9 M 00:40:57 Krämer Christoph 311 BSG Sparkasse HagenHerdecke M45 2 10 km Urkunde
10 M 00:41:56 Drieschner Dieter 290 TG Rote Erde Schwelm M55 2 10 km Urkunde
11 M 00:42:00 Petersen Steffen 51 TG Rote Erde Schwelm M35 2 10 km Urkunde
12 M 00:42:50 Pannek Stephan 80 LT Ende Herdecke M50 1 10 km Urkunde
13 M 00:43:00 Zabel Christian 30 Schwelmer Jungs M40 2 10 km Urkunde
14 M 00:43:15 Grüneberg Ingo 579 Die Ruhrpotts Dortmund M50 2 10 km Urkunde
15 M 00:43:54 Zeidler Daniel 510 Team Dori M30 3 10 km Urkunde
16 M 00:44:50 Meyer Christoph 204 Exclusive Personal Trainer GbR M35 3 10 km Urkunde
17 M 00:45:41 Chrobok Reiner 562 TGH Wetter M60 1 10 km Urkunde
18 M 00:46:16 Kural Ayhan 218 TSV 1863 Herdecke M40 3 10 km Urkunde
19 M 00:46:17 Ulrich Markus 643 M50 3 10 km Urkunde
20 M 00:46:34 Hülsenbeck Maximilian 496 Ennepetal MHK 2 10 km Urkunde
21 M 00:46:36 Bombien Jörg 215 TSV 1863 Herdecke M50 4 10 km Urkunde
22 M 00:46:39 Zöllner Johannes 214 TSV 1863 Herdecke M30 4 10 km Urkunde
23 M 00:46:47 Kontny Thomas 216 TSV 1863 Herdecke M50 5 10 km Urkunde
24 M 00:46:58 Kulms Heinrich 613 RC Lüdenscheid M65 1 10 km Urkunde
25 M 00:47:18 Fischer- Behnen Achim 575 LG Hamm M60 2 10 km Urkunde
26 M 00:47:44 Klute Oliver 231 TSV 1863 Herdecke M45 3 10 km Urkunde
27 M 00:47:46 Gutschmidt Philipp 217 TSV 1863 Herdecke MHK 3 10 km Urkunde
28 M 00:47:47 Graeber Jürgen 478 SuS Oberaden M70 1 10 km Urkunde
29 M 00:47:49 Röttchen Dirk 521 LT Bittermark Dortmund M45 4 10 km Urkunde
30 M 00:47:51 Wasser Marcus 511 Team Dori M40 4 10 km Urkunde
31 M 00:47:56 Marks Felix 65 TG Rote Erde Schwelm MHK 4 10 km Urkunde
32 M 00:47:57 Norkowsky Markus 276 DLRG Schwelm M45 5 10 km Urkunde
33 M 00:48:04 Krokowski Philipp 211 TSV 1863 Herdecke MHK 5 10 km Urkunde
34 M 00:48:35 Twork Sven 16 Ennepetal Raccoons M40 5 10 km Urkunde
35 M 00:49:27 Zöllner Jörg-Peter 212 TSV 1863 Herdecke M65 2 10 km Urkunde
36 M 00:49:47 Maintz Andres 272 M&S Automobile M45 6 10 km Urkunde
37 M 00:49:48 Pohl Manuel 14 Pace Pack Runners M30 5 10 km Urkunde
38 M 00:50:42 Stiller Richard 29 THW Bochum MHK 6 10 km Urkunde
39 M 00:51:44 Brüssow Oliver 75 DLRG Schwelm M40 6 10 km Urkunde
40 M 00:52:19 Niermann Philipp 3 M30 6 10 km Urkunde
41 M 00:52:23 Wiggers Benjamin 267 TG Rote Erde Schwelm M40 7 10 km Urkunde
42 M 00:52:32 Bongardt Max 223 Gevelsberg M30 7 10 km Urkunde
43 M 00:54:08 Herschel Michael 201 TV Hasslinghausen 1862 M60 3 10 km Urkunde
44 M 00:55:26 Henn Birger 87 Ennepetal MHK 7 10 km Urkunde
45 M 00:56:10 Vieregge Axel 313 Schwelm M45 7 10 km Urkunde
46 M 00:56:40 Schwarzer Kevin 42 Jusos Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis MHK 8 10 km Urkunde
47 M 00:56:41 Arabatzis Alexandros 48 Schwelm MHK 9 10 km Urkunde
48 M 00:56:49 Koning Christopher 199 Team Nolan M35 4 10 km Urkunde
49 M 00:58:14 Nöckel Heinz 606 M60 4 10 km Urkunde
50 M 00:58:22 Hohmann Dennis Mirko 61 M30 8 10 km Urkunde
51 M 00:58:55 Puplick Alexander 587 Viermärker Dortmund M55 3 10 km Urkunde
52 M 01:01:13 Pscheidt Martin 64 TÜV Rheinland Sportgemeinschaft M45 8 10 km Urkunde
53 M 01:01:14 Mühlbach Stephan 529 M50 6 10 km Urkunde
54 M 01:01:51 Korba Thomas 544 M35 5 10 km Urkunde
55 M 01:05:04 Unger Norbert 589 M60 5 10 km Urkunde
56 M 01:08:41 Hellwig Lars 24 BSG Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal M40 8 10 km Urkunde