Ergebnisse - Spicher Zehner 2018 - 1,2 km
Platz Zeit Name Vorname M/W StNr Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 00:05:13 Sternberg Emma Magdalena W 32 OGS Mondorf WK U10 1 Urkunde
2 00:05:40 Duwenhögger Jule W 23 TLG Troisdorf WJ U14 1 Urkunde
3 00:06:02 Dellhofen Caroline W 119 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen WK U10 2 Urkunde
4 00:06:06 Neu Charlotte W 156 1. FC Spich WK U12 1 Urkunde
5 00:06:14 Hartkopf Lena W 138 WK U12 2 Urkunde
6 00:06:20 Euler Alexa W 86 WK U12 3 Urkunde
7 00:06:21 Prinz Marlene W 152 Asselbach Schule WK U12 4 Urkunde
8 00:06:25 Sternberg Klara W 33 OGS Mondorf WJ U14 2 Urkunde
9 00:06:35 Gerstner Annabel W 149 Team C WK U10 3 Urkunde
10 00:06:54 Brors Lisa W 147 Skiclub WK U10 4 Urkunde
11 00:06:56 Prinz Charlotte W 151 Asselbach Schule WK U10 5 Urkunde
12 00:07:01 Steinbrecher Nora W 65 Troisdorf WK U10 6 Urkunde
13 00:07:02 Reif Sophia W 118 TSG Porz E.v. WK U10 7 Urkunde
14 00:07:06 Kiese Zoe W 157 WK U10 8 Urkunde
15 00:07:28 Euler Sina W 87 WK U10 9 Urkunde
16 00:08:03 Meurer Jessica W 77 Troisdorf WK U12 5 Urkunde
17 00:08:03 Cordes Luise W 51 Troisdorf WK U10 10 Urkunde
18 00:08:03 Hartkopf Matilda W 139 WK U10 11 Urkunde
19 00:08:04 Fleper Luisa W 52 Troisdorf WK U10 12 Urkunde
20 00:08:04 Walsch Maria W 67 Karate Dojo Ochi Troisdorf WK U10 13 Urkunde
21 00:08:17 Willms Katharina W 131 1.FC Spick WK U10 14 Urkunde
1 00:05:27 Hecker Matti M 21 TV Forsbach MK U10 1 Urkunde
2 00:05:30 Schulte Johannes M 78 HTC SW Bonn MJ U14 1 Urkunde
3 00:05:30 Löbach Justus M 29 Asselbachschule MK U10 2 Urkunde
4 00:05:42 Wiegand Michael M 128 FC Spich Volleyball MJ U14 2 Urkunde
5 00:05:48 Eschler Devin M 163 MK U12 1 Urkunde
6 00:05:51 Gerstner Tim M 148 Team C MK U12 2 Urkunde
7 00:06:06 Neu Linus M 155 TuS 07 Oberlar MK U10 3 Urkunde
8 00:06:09 Magdans Justus M 88 MK U12 3 Urkunde
9 00:06:13 Szybak Tim M 121 MK U10 4 Urkunde
10 00:06:24 Stauch Benjamin M 160 FC Spich MK U12 4 Urkunde
11 00:06:38 Dreessen Aik M 56 Troisdorf MK U10 5 Urkunde
12 00:06:40 Wensauer Noah M 125 MK U12 5 Urkunde
13 00:06:40 Wensauer Lukas M 124 MK U10 6 Urkunde
14 00:06:40 Knuf Johannes M 34 OGS Mondorf MK U10 7 Urkunde
15 00:06:43 Schriner Theodor M 31 OGS Mondorf MK U10 8 Urkunde
16 00:06:52 Köster Noah M 141 MK U10 9 Urkunde
17 00:06:58 Szybak Jan M 120 MK U12 6 Urkunde