Ergebnisse - Vogelsanger Mailauf 2017 - 5 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
W 434 00:20:59 Schneider Celine Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen WJ U14 1 Urkunde
W 528 00:23:46 Olding Stefanie W40 1 Urkunde
W 282 00:23:51 Kallbach Finia LT DSHS Köln WJ U14 2 Urkunde
W 497 00:24:35 Reul Emilia ASV Köln WJ U16 1 Urkunde
W 259 00:24:45 Sellmann Nina TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon W30 1 Urkunde
W 485 00:25:13 Jahn Kirsten Vielfalt statt Einfalt 1 W40 2 Urkunde
W 421 00:26:44 Wangler Hanna andare sport WHK 1 Urkunde
W 249 00:26:47 Lauer Nina-Susan W40 3 Urkunde
W 418 00:26:53 Höpker Katja W40 4 Urkunde
W 273 00:27:00 Balg Yvonne W40 5 Urkunde
W 457 00:27:01 Hollacher Franka Team Cupcakes WJ U14 3 Urkunde
W 455 00:27:33 Gerlach Christiane Köln W35 1 Urkunde
W 565 00:27:38 Meyer Kristina W45 1 Urkunde
W 423 00:27:39 Knauff Matilda Team Cupcakes WJ U14 4 Urkunde
W 431 00:27:39 Krämer Lilly Team Cupcakes WJ U14 5 Urkunde
W 191 00:27:59 Semertzidis Stephanie W55 1 Urkunde
W 587 00:28:05 Rotarius Hanna W30 2 Urkunde
W 244 00:28:06 Fass Anja K306 W30 3 Urkunde
W 520 00:28:09 Hackenbroch Katrin Team Schiewald W45 2 Urkunde
W 379 00:28:10 Igelmund-Schmidt Elisabeth Albis Lauftreff W50 1 Urkunde
W 270 00:28:26 Birnkammer Karen W40 6 Urkunde
W 323 00:28:34 Affeldt Jenny Ehrenfelder Lightnings W30 4 Urkunde
W 366 00:28:42 Hille Sonja Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland W40 7 Urkunde
W 377 00:28:54 Lessenich Sarah LT DSHS Köln WJ U18 1 Urkunde
W 559 00:29:05 Albishghausen Mechthild Albis Lauftreff W50 2 Urkunde
W 595 00:29:38 Bucher Katrin SPD 2 WHK 2 Urkunde
W 554 00:29:38 Siba Maria W40 8 Urkunde
W 322 00:29:52 Geimer Katarina Ehrenfelder Lightnings WHK 3 Urkunde
W 364 00:30:13 Haji Sadik Heja Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland WJ U20 1 Urkunde
W 240 00:30:16 Kaßner Christina Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter OGS W35 2 Urkunde
W 451 00:30:36 Brenk Charlotte Köln W40 9 Urkunde
W 427 00:30:39 König Eva-Maria Für Opa W55 2 Urkunde
W 235 00:31:04 Decker Alexandra Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter OGS - W35 3 Urkunde
W 243 00:31:05 Wangler Rebekka andare sport WHK 4 Urkunde
W 199 00:31:11 Braun Lisa W30 5 Urkunde
W 428 00:32:07 Gögel Sabine Für Opa W55 3 Urkunde
W 538 00:32:15 Otten Petra W50 3 Urkunde
W 300 00:32:35 Orban Elke Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH W45 3 Urkunde
W 189 00:32:35 Elbel Christine W45 4 Urkunde
W 461 00:32:44 Schnütgen Petra Köln W45 5 Urkunde
W 402 00:33:14 Henßchen Leah OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter WK U12 1 Urkunde
W 580 00:33:18 Weber Juliane OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter W50 4 Urkunde
W 833 00:33:20 Zöllig Maike WJ U14 6 Urkunde
W 447 00:33:22 Krutsch Laura Ehrenfelder Lightnings WHK 5 Urkunde
W 452 00:33:33 Paschold Anja OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter W35 4 Urkunde
W 206 00:34:29 Steinwede Franziska W40 10 Urkunde
W 293 00:34:41 Arndt Anne W35 5 Urkunde
W 360 00:34:41 Noneva Tanya Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland WK U12 2 Urkunde
W 284 00:34:58 Nußbaum Sabrina Bonn WHK 6 Urkunde
W 430 00:35:23 Nagel Svenja OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter W40 11 Urkunde
W 341 00:35:29 Meixner Anke W40 12 Urkunde
W 426 00:38:57 Altes Sandra Köln WHK 7 Urkunde
W 424 00:48:29 Bamberger Kerstin Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland WJ U16 2 Urkunde
M 255 00:18:43 Kaderka Kevin TV Refrath M35 1 Urkunde
M 433 00:18:55 Schneider Norbert Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen M45 1 Urkunde
M 588 00:19:24 Dworeck Alexander TV Refrath M40 1 Urkunde
M 297 00:20:12 Budzinauskas Kestutis koeln MHK 1 Urkunde
M 499 00:20:26 Hecker Erik Krefeld M45 2 Urkunde
M 311 00:20:55 Riedel Oliver TSV Dieringhausen M35 2 Urkunde
M 593 00:21:02 Eckstein Christian SPD M30 1 Urkunde
M 591 00:22:07 Isbaner Wolfgang TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen M60 1 Urkunde
M 232 00:22:15 Vianden Wolfgang andare sport M50 1 Urkunde
M 286 00:22:24 Müller Nico LT DSHS Köln MK U10 1 Urkunde
M 578 00:22:24 Khalti Rida MK U12 1 Urkunde
M 473 00:22:31 Danek Ingo Lauffreunde Lunke-Blumenberg M45 3 Urkunde
M 245 00:22:50 Sobek Simon K306 MHK 2 Urkunde
M 482 00:22:54 Schuster Harald Vielfalt statt Einfalt 1 M45 4 Urkunde
M 483 00:23:16 Welpmann Matthias Vielfalt statt Einfalt 1 M45 5 Urkunde
M 500 00:23:45 Rossegger Ulf TB Stöcken M35 3 Urkunde
M 526 00:23:46 Kaul Sebastian Köln MHK 3 Urkunde
M 596 00:23:55 Krüger Ramon SPD MHK 4 Urkunde
M 112 00:24:13 Krämer Moritz DJK MK U12 2 Urkunde
M 556 00:24:25 Sahle Emil MJ U16 1 Urkunde
M 375 00:24:26 Gerdel Jan Köln MK U12 3 Urkunde
M 251 00:24:38 Lauer Tjark MJ U14 1 Urkunde
M 564 00:24:44 Sadeghpour Saeid Albis Lauftreff MHK 5 Urkunde
M 257 00:24:45 Brings Daniel Köln M35 4 Urkunde
M 342 00:24:54 Maihöfer Philipp Mach3 Köln M30 2 Urkunde
M 334 00:25:16 Franciszek Dec F.Dec Blechisolierung M60 2 Urkunde
M 488 00:25:36 Medenbach Jürgen Vielfalt statt Einfalt 3 M50 2 Urkunde
M 486 00:26:04 Richter Manfred Vielfalt statt Einfalt 3 M45 6 Urkunde
M 363 00:26:12 Mohebi Alisina Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland MJ U18 1 Urkunde
M 106 00:26:14 Padmanabhan Prashant M30 3 Urkunde
M 335 00:26:15 Grupp Nicola Thomas Köln M40 2 Urkunde
M 462 00:26:42 Röhrig Michael Köln M45 7 Urkunde
M 429 00:26:50 Rüßmann Lukas-Joel SPD MHK 6 Urkunde
M 484 00:27:02 Klocke Arndt Vielfalt statt Einfalt 1 M45 8 Urkunde
M 521 00:27:04 Schiewald Tom Team Schiewald MJ U14 2 Urkunde
M 594 00:27:12 Borutta Mark SPD 2 M45 9 Urkunde
M 393 00:27:13 Rode Matthias Köln M40 3 Urkunde
M 417 00:27:17 Losse Bert 1. FC Meisenweg M50 3 Urkunde
M 539 00:27:19 Otten Rolf M50 4 Urkunde
M 561 00:27:20 Gerdel Elmar M45 10 Urkunde
M 358 00:27:25 Haji Sadik Venuar Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland MJ U14 3 Urkunde
M 532 00:27:28 Brüggemann Jonas Köln MK U12 4 Urkunde
M 469 00:27:35 Bauret Michael M45 11 Urkunde
M 489 00:27:35 Metten Helmut Vielfalt statt Einfalt 3 M65 1 Urkunde
M 584 00:27:38 Füser Frederik Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland MHK 7 Urkunde
M 347 00:27:43 Westendorf Mario Vogelsanger Rennmäuse M45 12 Urkunde
M 555 00:27:50 Geaney Conor MJ U14 4 Urkunde
M 490 00:28:08 Bickelmeyer Lenn MK U12 5 Urkunde
M 522 00:28:09 Schiewald Klaus Team Schiewald M40 4 Urkunde
M 301 00:28:23 Herbert Thomas Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH M45 13 Urkunde
M 365 00:28:42 Schmitz Frank Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland M35 5 Urkunde
M 529 00:28:51 Olding Stephan M40 5 Urkunde
M 600 00:28:52 Ripp Dieter VTC Köln M60 3 Urkunde
M 187 00:29:00 Gerber Stefan M45 14 Urkunde
M 566 00:29:04 Meyer Constantin M45 15 Urkunde
M 237 00:29:04 Decker Benjamin Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter OGS - MK U10 2 Urkunde
M 241 00:29:04 Kaßner Nils Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter OGS MK U10 3 Urkunde
M 113 00:29:08 Strehse Nelson MHK 8 Urkunde
M 411 00:29:08 Kaßner Eric OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U12 6 Urkunde
M 412 00:29:27 Rösgen Heribert Köln M55 1 Urkunde
M 107 00:29:30 Raeck Michael Sparkasse Köln Bonn M55 2 Urkunde
M 553 00:29:38 Geaney Michael M45 16 Urkunde
M 487 00:29:38 Klemm Ralf Vielfalt statt Einfalt 3 M55 3 Urkunde
M 287 00:30:06 Müller Mario Team Kieser M40 6 Urkunde
M 525 00:30:14 Mause Tobias Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland MHK 9 Urkunde
M 585 00:30:19 Gärtner Mike M45 17 Urkunde
M 405 00:30:20 Paschold Alexander OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 4 Urkunde
M 453 00:30:21 Jaslan Andreas OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter M40 7 Urkunde
M 283 00:30:28 Starrenburg Franz Lauffreunde Lunke-Blumenberg M40 8 Urkunde
M 111 00:31:30 Zömbik Joshua DJK MK U12 7 Urkunde
M 228 00:31:37 Ermis Turan Die KlisTiere M40 9 Urkunde
M 226 00:31:44 Hess Markus Die KlisTiere M45 18 Urkunde
M 399 00:31:49 Sis Enes OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U12 8 Urkunde
M 409 00:31:52 Assadpour Arian OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 5 Urkunde
M 362 00:32:13 Berg Leon Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland MJ U16 2 Urkunde
M 266 00:32:44 Gräter Kurt GVG Laufteam M65 2 Urkunde
M 294 00:34:41 Arndt Mike M40 10 Urkunde
M 285 00:34:59 Patt Dominik Bonn M30 4 Urkunde
M 535 00:35:19 Zitzen Bernd Laufbursche M60 4 Urkunde
M 420 00:39:21 Dreikhausen Peter Berzdorf M50 5 Urkunde
M 359 00:39:59 Vilgelm Artur Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland MK U10 6 Urkunde