Ergebnisse - Vogelsanger Mailauf 2017 - 10 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 544 00:42:08 Henneken Claudia Maria DauerLaufVerein W30 1 Urkunde
2 W 454 00:42:54 Lüchtefeld Alice Bunert - Der Kölner Laufladen WHK 1 Urkunde
3 W 321 00:45:11 Zahn Johanna Köln WHK 2 Urkunde
4 W 416 00:45:22 Busse Katrin W40 1 Urkunde
5 W 396 00:45:30 Schmidt Claudia BergReif WHK 3 Urkunde
6 W 392 00:50:11 Zange Gabi Cologne Allblacks W55 1 Urkunde
7 W 319 00:50:42 Brühl Andrea Köln W35 1 Urkunde
8 W 120 00:51:12 Geike Diana W45 1 Urkunde
9 W 510 00:51:35 Mühler Franziska Sophie Köln WHK 4 Urkunde
10 W 117 00:51:57 Eßer Tamara Run Of Colours Promoteam W40 2 Urkunde
11 W 491 00:52:25 Hejl Franziska Albis Lauftreff W30 2 Urkunde
12 W 560 00:53:12 Horst Claudia WHK 5 Urkunde
13 W 355 00:53:27 Prätsch Insa Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland WHK 6 Urkunde
14 W 291 00:53:37 Metzler Lena WHK 7 Urkunde
15 W 290 00:53:57 Kies Bernadeta Albis Lauftreff W55 2 Urkunde
16 W 198 00:55:20 Eggert Maria W35 2 Urkunde
17 W 277 00:56:34 Jüngst Barbara Siegen W60 1 Urkunde
18 W 104 00:57:13 Unruh Jule WHK 8 Urkunde
19 W 103 00:57:13 Unruh Marlene WJ U18 1 Urkunde
20 W 325 00:57:15 Möbus Vera LT Skinny Bergheim 02 W50 1 Urkunde
21 W 289 00:57:44 Schäfer Henrike Köln W45 2 Urkunde
22 W 197 00:58:43 Velden Viktoria W50 2 Urkunde
23 W 261 00:59:02 Henle Anja Köln WHK 9 Urkunde
24 W 260 00:59:21 Sellmann Nina TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon W30 3 Urkunde
25 W 152 00:59:25 Zöllig Stefane W50 3 Urkunde
26 W 445 00:59:38 Heinemann Steffi 25Minutes Köln W35 3 Urkunde
27 W 219 01:01:09 Sonntag Ursula ERGO Sports Köln W55 3 Urkunde
28 W 435 01:01:41 Nussmann Michaela Team Erdinger alkoholfrei W50 4 Urkunde
29 W 498 01:01:54 Sturm Christina Köln W40 3 Urkunde
30 W 279 01:02:00 Söntgerath Angela MASO W45 3 Urkunde
31 W 599 01:02:40 Metzdorf Katja W45 4 Urkunde
32 W 262 01:04:14 Schrade Stefanie Köln WHK 10 Urkunde
33 W 330 01:04:54 Figueroa Carrasco Lidia Cologne Allblacks W40 4 Urkunde
34 W 126 01:05:10 Schiffbauer Ulrike ERGO Sports Köln W45 5 Urkunde
35 W 288 01:08:22 Spachtholz Maria Luise TuS Brauweiler W60 2 Urkunde
36 W 332 01:08:49 Meier Melek Özlenim W45 6 Urkunde
37 W 292 01:09:51 Nommsen Jane WHK 11 Urkunde
38 W 328 01:18:29 Rohrmoser Eva-Maria Laufmariechen Köln W60 3 Urkunde
1 M 597 00:33:32 Wilberforce Gary Bunert -Der Siegburger Laufladen M30 1 Urkunde
2 M 463 00:34:41 Schommers Lukas Rhein-Berg Runners MHK 1 Urkunde
3 M 116 00:37:15 Schneider Marco Run Of Colours Promoteam M35 1 Urkunde
4 M 425 00:37:42 Gronewold Lars Rhein-Berg Runners M40 1 Urkunde
5 M 119 00:39:20 Sixtus Florian Run Of Colours Promoteam M40 2 Urkunde
6 M 442 00:39:44 Rösler Denis 25Minutes Köln M45 1 Urkunde
7 M 108 00:41:23 Kels Martin TUSEM Essen M35 2 Urkunde
8 M 443 00:41:56 Bertels Christoph 25Minutes Köln MHK 2 Urkunde
9 M 446 00:42:34 Engelhardt Kai 25Minutes Köln M50 1 Urkunde
10 M 350 00:42:35 Haji Sadik Star Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland MJ U18 1 Urkunde
11 M 312 00:42:56 Vogelsang Marcel Albis Lauftreff M30 2 Urkunde
12 M 465 00:43:14 Davidson Simon Bonn M50 2 Urkunde
13 M 444 00:44:17 Hellebusch Timo 25Minutes Köln M35 3 Urkunde
14 M 373 00:44:35 Niekrawietz Peter Köln M45 2 Urkunde
15 M 110 00:44:44 Wiefels Jan M30 3 Urkunde
16 M 264 00:44:50 Korbinian Hiemesch BKE MHK 3 Urkunde
17 M 378 00:45:02 Schmidt Leon Albis Lauftreff MJ U18 2 Urkunde
18 M 813 00:45:16 Teilnehmer Unbekannter MHK 4 Urkunde
19 M 118 00:45:25 Eisenberg Hans-Friedrich M35 4 Urkunde
20 M 122 00:45:33 Biedermann Thomas M50 3 Urkunde
21 M 592 00:45:36 Isbaner Wolfgang TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen M60 1 Urkunde
22 M 128 00:45:42 Beila Simon M35 5 Urkunde
23 M 339 00:45:53 Wähler Lukas TriathlonSteckelCologne M30 4 Urkunde
24 M 229 00:46:12 Schütze Marian MSC Meuselbach - Die Rasselböcke MHK 5 Urkunde
25 M 354 00:46:15 Wilhelm Martin Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland M35 6 Urkunde
26 M 582 00:46:17 Cremer Jürgen FC Deutsche Post M55 1 Urkunde
27 M 329 00:46:17 Hansen Christoph Cologne Allblacks M50 4 Urkunde
28 M 385 00:46:50 Duis Michael Köln M45 3 Urkunde
29 M 194 00:46:52 Pniewski Bernd M60 2 Urkunde
30 M 271 00:47:00 Birnkammer Markus M35 7 Urkunde
31 M 432 00:47:31 Icks Wolfgang Lauffreunde Blücherpark M50 5 Urkunde
32 M 542 00:47:55 Herwig Heiko OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter M40 3 Urkunde
33 M 589 00:47:59 Mausbach Gerd LT Decksteiner Weiher M60 3 Urkunde
34 M 331 00:48:08 Hetkamp Peter Köln M45 4 Urkunde
35 M 501 00:48:20 Podzus Horst Overath M55 2 Urkunde
36 M 534 00:48:36 Claeßen Jens Albis Lauftreff M50 6 Urkunde
37 M 215 00:49:00 Jahnke Luca Leverkusen MHK 6 Urkunde
38 M 121 00:49:10 Bärenfänger Christian M40 4 Urkunde
39 M 511 00:49:20 Sonntag Frank ERGO Sports Köln MHK 7 Urkunde
40 M 246 00:49:22 Schilling Heinz Köln M50 7 Urkunde
41 M 324 00:49:24 Möbus Volkmar LT Skinny Bergheim 02 M60 4 Urkunde
42 M 586 00:49:29 Krauß Jakob MJ U18 3 Urkunde
43 M 316 00:49:30 Luczak Sebastian Boxing Worthoff Limited MHK 8 Urkunde
44 M 281 00:49:35 Braig Björn TSV Schabau M30 5 Urkunde
45 M 536 00:49:40 Hallstein Arnd Köln M50 8 Urkunde
46 M 258 00:49:53 Brings Daniel Köln M35 8 Urkunde
47 M 398 00:49:54 Kombrink Erich Pulheimer SC M65 1 Urkunde
48 M 439 00:50:00 Otto Michael Kerpen M50 9 Urkunde
49 M 124 00:50:06 Kammler Reinhard Cologne Allblacks M50 10 Urkunde
50 M 143 00:50:55 Zöllig Uwe M50 11 Urkunde
51 M 357 00:51:00 Schlösser Julian Anna-Stiftung-Feuerland MHK 9 Urkunde
52 M 383 00:51:29 Huppertz Horst LG Huskies M50 12 Urkunde
53 M 333 00:51:30 Meier Klaus Friedrich M45 5 Urkunde
54 M 115 00:51:35 Sowade Uli Run Of Colours Promoteam M45 6 Urkunde
55 M 557 00:51:37 Sahle Patrick M45 7 Urkunde
56 M 494 00:51:45 Kaiser Wilhelm BVB Vogelsang M65 2 Urkunde
57 M 551 00:51:55 Schotten Günther M75 1 Urkunde
58 M 598 00:52:17 Metzdorf Elmar M45 8 Urkunde
59 M 422 00:52:20 Boelen-Theile Claus Rösrath M50 13 Urkunde
60 M 310 00:52:22 Hambloch Christoph Albis Lauftreff M50 14 Urkunde
61 M 320 00:52:30 Walter Michael Nacktschneckenjäger M50 15 Urkunde
62 M 109 00:52:50 Kombrink Lars M30 6 Urkunde
63 M 299 00:53:00 Wingert Rolf Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH M50 16 Urkunde
64 M 296 00:53:17 Terlinde Sebastian M40 5 Urkunde
65 M 233 00:53:26 Walger Jan Köln MHK 10 Urkunde
66 M 201 00:53:45 Binzen Martin Köln M40 6 Urkunde
67 M 460 00:53:50 Hirseler Felix Laufen und Saufen MHK 11 Urkunde
68 M 123 00:53:59 Lechelt Stefan Run M40 7 Urkunde
69 M 384 00:54:01 Draga Richard Köln M50 17 Urkunde
70 M 563 00:54:27 Roland Gerd M45 9 Urkunde
71 M 343 00:54:30 Hütt Stephan M45 10 Urkunde
72 M 570 00:54:34 Bueser-Meyer zu Altenschildesche Rainer M50 18 Urkunde
73 M 387 00:54:39 Omar Sabry Lauffreunde Köln-Nord M40 8 Urkunde
74 M 552 00:54:41 Genz Jürgen M60 5 Urkunde
75 M 388 00:54:52 Groß Sascha Lauffreunde Köln-Nord M30 7 Urkunde
76 M 374 00:55:01 Kersting Friedel Köln M65 3 Urkunde
77 M 397 00:55:12 Düren Alexander BergReif MHK 12 Urkunde
78 M 275 00:55:15 Sühr Daniel Albis Lauftreff MHK 13 Urkunde
79 M 478 00:55:22 Liebmann Marc MSV Duisburg M45 11 Urkunde
80 M 204 00:55:26 Kölsche Daniel M40 9 Urkunde
81 M 298 00:55:35 Kluck Marcus Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH M45 12 Urkunde
82 M 590 00:55:49 Quadflieg Nicolai MHK 14 Urkunde
83 M 547 00:55:55 Witting Hauke Köln M45 13 Urkunde
84 M 382 00:56:09 Moga Bruno LG Huskies M65 4 Urkunde
85 M 276 00:56:21 Stieldorf Marius Ehrenfelder Lightnings MHK 15 Urkunde
86 M 188 00:56:57 Heister Bruno M60 6 Urkunde
87 M 222 00:57:01 Düker Frank Köln M40 10 Urkunde
88 M 448 00:57:03 Odendahl Bastian Köln M30 8 Urkunde
89 M 234 00:57:06 Schüller Carsten Watikan M35 9 Urkunde
90 M 527 00:57:10 Reda Karl-Heinz ERGO sports Köln M60 7 Urkunde
91 M 105 00:57:13 Wiegels Andreas M45 14 Urkunde
92 M 102 00:57:13 Hümmerich Bernd M50 19 Urkunde
93 M 114 00:57:14 Mann Martin ERGO Sports Köln M45 15 Urkunde
94 M 272 00:57:30 Balg Christoph M40 11 Urkunde
95 M 265 00:57:34 Lieffertz Benedikt BKE MHK 16 Urkunde
96 M 574 00:58:50 Meyer Dirk M55 3 Urkunde
97 M 583 00:59:41 Bliemel Alfred M65 5 Urkunde
98 M 125 00:59:44 Arba Gianluca MHK 17 Urkunde
99 M 196 00:59:51 Küffler Norbert M50 20 Urkunde
100 M 254 01:01:50 Malzahn Norbert Köln M50 21 Urkunde
101 M 280 01:02:11 Müller Marco MASO M45 16 Urkunde
102 M 419 01:02:36 Höpker Felix M40 12 Urkunde
103 M 390 01:02:51 Pieper Michael Köln M50 22 Urkunde
104 M 548 01:03:24 Overkamp Jörg Köln M40 13 Urkunde
105 M 506 01:03:35 Klinger Sascha Köln M45 17 Urkunde
106 M 256 01:03:48 Weißgerber Frank Laufen und Saufen M45 18 Urkunde
107 M 127 01:05:11 Brück Lorenz ERGO Sports Köln M50 23 Urkunde
108 M 101 01:08:01 Clooth Philippe M50 24 Urkunde
109 M 203 01:10:23 Birk Volker Köln M65 6 Urkunde
110 M 474 01:15:08 Boden Gerd Köln M60 8 Urkunde