Ergebnisse - Vogelsanger Mailauf 2019 - 2,5 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 463 00:10:56 Schneider Celine TV Scheven WJ U16 1 Urkunde
2 W 872 00:11:24 Brüggen Nina LAV Habbelrath WK U12 1 Urkunde
3 W 841 00:11:35 Olding Elisabeth Köln WJ U16 2 Urkunde
4 W 314 00:12:19 Winkelmann Leona Köln WJ U16 3 Urkunde
5 W 627 00:12:55 Lauer Mieke WK U12 2 Urkunde
6 W 174 00:13:05 Spelthann Ida PSV Köln WJ U14 1 Urkunde
7 W 129 00:13:14 Bomba Emilia Köln WK U10 1 Urkunde
8 W 190 00:13:35 Wahl Frida WK U12 3 Urkunde
9 W 466 00:13:36 Gan Han WK U10 2 Urkunde
10 W 319 00:13:37 Kluck Katharina Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH WJ U14 2 Urkunde
11 W 549 00:13:47 Busch Annika WJ U14 3 Urkunde
12 W 898 00:13:50 Esser Louca Bertha von Suttner Realschule WK U12 4 Urkunde
13 W 315 00:13:56 Winkelmann Lia Köln WJ U14 4 Urkunde
14 W 437 00:14:18 Abels Valeska WJ U14 5 Urkunde
15 W 361 00:14:18 Hüppelshäuser Anna WK U10 3 Urkunde
16 W 522 00:14:22 Schmidt Magdalena Bertha von Suttner Realschule WK U10 4 Urkunde
17 W 197 00:14:23 Ivanovic Marta WK U10 5 Urkunde
18 W 163 00:14:32 Güttler Emma ASV Köln WK U10 6 Urkunde
19 W 448 00:14:34 Leonhard Lara WK U12 5 Urkunde
20 W 429 00:14:34 Abels Alegra WK U10 7 Urkunde
21 W 356 00:14:44 Reuschenberg Frida Köln WJ U14 6 Urkunde
22 W 179 00:14:48 Ferreira e Silva Clarisse Jana WJ U14 7 Urkunde
23 W 147 00:15:05 Birnkammer Linda WK U10 8 Urkunde
24 W 520 00:15:18 Schmidt Mara Bertha von Suttner Realschule WJ U14 8 Urkunde
25 W 535 00:15:35 Breil Frieda WK U12 6 Urkunde
26 W 306 00:15:42 Breese Paula Köln WK U10 9 Urkunde
27 W 710 00:15:56 Orban Maya WK U12 7 Urkunde
28 W 162 00:16:09 Güttler Ida ASV Köln WK U12 8 Urkunde
29 W 438 00:16:10 Abels Talea WJ U14 9 Urkunde
30 W 548 00:16:21 Busch Tabea WK U12 9 Urkunde
31 W 198 00:16:22 Amshoff Emma Nordrhein-Westfalen - Köln Vogelsan WK U10 10 Urkunde
32 W 818 00:16:28 Brüggemann Jule Köln WK U12 10 Urkunde
33 W 345 00:16:30 Terlinde Johanna WK U12 11 Urkunde
34 W 371 00:16:30 Cronemeyer Martha Köln WK U12 12 Urkunde
35 W 322 00:16:30 Steinwede Zelda Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH WK U12 13 Urkunde
36 W 810 00:16:38 Gönen Elif WK U12 14 Urkunde
37 W 196 00:16:53 Schommers Ronja Köln WK U10 11 Urkunde
38 W 155 00:17:12 Kaske Leandra Köln-Vogelsang WK U10 12 Urkunde
39 W 313 00:17:21 Billerbeck Sophie Valentina WK U10 13 Urkunde
40 W 187 00:17:32 Stork Frida Köln WJ U14 10 Urkunde
41 W 814 00:18:34 Binzen Mia Köln WK U12 15 Urkunde
42 W 537 00:18:37 Busch Johana WK U10 14 Urkunde
43 W 350 00:19:56 Özdemir Tuana OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter WK U10 15 Urkunde
44 W 435 00:20:07 Sis Melis WK U12 16 Urkunde
45 W 348 00:20:11 Özdogan Cemre OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter WK U10 16 Urkunde
46 W 347 00:20:12 Jungblut Mia OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter WK U10 17 Urkunde
47 W 188 00:22:34 Stork Lene Köln WK U10 18 Urkunde
48 W 894 00:22:44 Elhayani Safae Bertha von Suttner Realschule WK U12 17 Urkunde
49 W 893 00:22:44 Poestges Mara Bertha von Suttner Realschule WK U12 18 Urkunde
50 W 534 00:23:17 Pilaski Josefine Bertha von Suttner Realschule WJ U14 11 Urkunde
51 W 830 00:25:34 Celik Zülal Köln WK U10 19 Urkunde
52 W 351 00:26:04 Barth Marlene OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter WK U10 20 Urkunde
1 M 408 00:11:01 Klyuev Timofey TuS Köln rrh. 1874 MK U12 1 Urkunde
2 M 173 00:11:04 Spelthann Lennet PSV Köln MK U10 1 Urkunde
3 M 843 00:11:15 Olding Leonhard Köln MK U12 2 Urkunde
4 M 301 00:12:00 Breuer Lennon SFD MK U12 3 Urkunde
5 M 428 00:12:07 Khalki Yanis MK U12 4 Urkunde
6 M 815 00:12:15 Younes Lilich Köln MK U10 2 Urkunde
7 M 467 00:12:28 Egbringhoff Lino TSV Norf MK U12 5 Urkunde
8 M 896 00:12:28 Schiller Marvin Bertha von Suttner Realschule MJ U14 1 Urkunde
9 M 816 00:12:35 Basic Edin Köln MK U10 3 Urkunde
10 M 143 00:12:37 Barth Maximilian MK U12 6 Urkunde
11 M 822 00:12:45 Minteh Malik Köln MK U10 4 Urkunde
12 M 397 00:12:48 Lenzen Henrik Köln MK U12 7 Urkunde
13 M 378 00:12:51 Herwig Hannes KGS Vogelsang MK U10 5 Urkunde
14 M 364 00:13:11 Vogelsang Alexander Albislauftreff MK U10 6 Urkunde
15 M 372 00:13:17 Bawakem Alaa MJ U14 2 Urkunde
16 M 128 00:13:38 Mehta Nitin Paul SC West Köln MK U10 7 Urkunde
17 M 154 00:13:40 ay Robin Köln MK U12 8 Urkunde
18 M 149 00:14:00 Johne Paul MK U10 8 Urkunde
19 M 426 00:14:30 Keskin Yasir Bertha von Suttner Realschule MJ U14 3 Urkunde
20 M 368 00:14:31 Jennemann Ole MK U10 9 Urkunde
21 M 459 00:14:37 Kemiwe Hans Ayden OGS Vogelsanger Schnecken Sprinter MK U10 10 Urkunde
22 M 884 00:14:39 Sis Enes Bertha von Suttner Realschule MJ U14 4 Urkunde
23 M 457 00:14:40 Marano Fabian MK U12 9 Urkunde
24 M 455 00:14:43 Pluntke Liam MK U12 10 Urkunde
25 M 458 00:14:45 Marano Finn MK U12 11 Urkunde
26 M 171 00:14:50 Klüglich Leo Köln MK U12 12 Urkunde
27 M 131 00:14:55 Schulze Jan-Henning Köln MK U10 11 Urkunde
28 M 320 00:15:05 Kluck Jona Kluck Umwelt-Logistik GmbH MK U10 12 Urkunde
29 M 353 00:15:06 Terwelp Tristan OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 13 Urkunde
30 M 349 00:15:24 Sternkopf Elias OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 14 Urkunde
31 M 505 00:15:34 Bicklemeyer Bo MK U10 15 Urkunde
32 M 411 00:15:36 Bader Jaron MK U12 13 Urkunde
33 M 103 00:15:45 Aktas Emrehan Koeln MK U10 16 Urkunde
34 M 443 00:16:10 Guth Simon MK U10 17 Urkunde
35 M 445 00:16:14 Zinnkann Paul MK U10 18 Urkunde
36 M 451 00:16:21 Oberstp-Berghaus Lucius MK U12 14 Urkunde
37 M 436 00:16:21 Budana Benno MK U10 19 Urkunde
38 M 427 00:16:53 Meyer Lennard Bertha von Suttner Realschule MJ U14 5 Urkunde
39 M 309 00:17:18 Erkut Cem Köln MK U12 15 Urkunde
40 M 346 00:17:22 Terlinde Julian MK U12 16 Urkunde
41 M 895 00:17:46 Fuß Mario Cooper Bertha von Suttner Realschule MK U12 17 Urkunde
42 M 409 00:18:25 Lamers Max Köln MK U10 20 Urkunde
43 M 373 00:18:27 Rex Leonard OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 21 Urkunde
44 M 708 00:18:47 Knevel James MK U12 18 Urkunde
45 M 709 00:18:47 Knevel Philip MK U10 22 Urkunde
46 M 891 00:19:55 Fuß Jaden Cooper Bertha von Suttner Realschule MK U12 19 Urkunde
47 M 354 00:20:00 Krenzer Mio OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 23 Urkunde
48 M 369 00:20:03 Buzeu Maximilian Köln MK U10 24 Urkunde
49 M 509 00:23:12 Kaß Lukas Anna-Stiftung MK U12 20 Urkunde