Ergebnisse - Vogelsanger Mailauf 2019 - 5 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 809 00:23:51 Schneider Celine Rhein-Berg Runners WJ U16 1 Urkunde
2 W 839 00:24:42 Olding Stefanie Glühweinfreunde 1 W45 1 Urkunde
3 W 421 00:24:56 Orban Julia WJ U14 1 Urkunde
4 W 148 00:25:16 Johne Ania W35 1 Urkunde
5 W 866 00:25:44 Wehrmann Silvia Vielfalt statt Einfalt 1 W45 2 Urkunde
6 W 808 00:26:38 Burchartz Stefanie Bonn WHK 1 Urkunde
7 W 868 00:27:06 Crispin Julia Vielfalt statt Einfalt 2 W35 2 Urkunde
8 W 840 00:28:07 Olding Elisabeth Glühweinfreunde 1 WJ U16 2 Urkunde
9 W 877 00:29:54 Sturm Christina W40 1 Urkunde
10 W 487 00:29:57 Schmitz Sabrina W35 3 Urkunde
11 W 312 00:30:02 Kaßner Christina Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter W40 2 Urkunde
12 W 629 00:30:06 Schaffrath Susanne W45 3 Urkunde
13 W 360 00:30:06 Bückers Eva W50 1 Urkunde
14 W 399 00:30:12 Velden Viktoria W50 2 Urkunde
15 W 145 00:30:36 Birnkammer Karen W40 3 Urkunde
16 W 867 00:30:52 Vegas Teresa Vielfalt statt Einfalt 2 W45 4 Urkunde
17 W 454 00:30:55 Albishausen Mechthild Albis Lauftreff W50 3 Urkunde
18 W 374 00:30:55 Weber Juliane OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter W55 1 Urkunde
19 W 415 00:31:51 Duran Paloma Maricarmen WHK 2 Urkunde
20 W 414 00:31:51 Madrid Eva Maricarmen W40 4 Urkunde
21 W 194 00:32:11 Luhmann Maike W35 4 Urkunde
22 W 899 00:32:19 Frankl Evelyn Bertha von Suttner Runners W35 5 Urkunde
23 W 137 00:32:23 König Eva-Maria Für Opa W60 1 Urkunde
24 W 402 00:32:33 Jablonski Christine Bertha von Suttner Runners W50 4 Urkunde
25 W 135 00:33:31 Schoenen Marie WJ U18 1 Urkunde
26 W 805 00:33:43 Noben-Stüttem Simone ISI-RUNNER W60 2 Urkunde
27 W 851 00:33:49 Marquardt Nadine Essen W35 6 Urkunde
28 W 337 00:33:55 Amrhein Annelie Kluck-Umwelt-Logistik W65 1 Urkunde
29 W 439 00:34:11 Biela Dominique W35 7 Urkunde
30 W 332 00:34:25 Orban Elke Kluck-Umwelt-Logistik W45 5 Urkunde
31 W 316 00:34:32 Schneider Sabine Glühweinfreunde W40 5 Urkunde
32 W 336 00:34:44 Amrhein Christine Kluck-Umwelt-Logistik W40 6 Urkunde
33 W 335 00:34:44 Burghaus Petra Kluck-Umwelt-Logistik W45 6 Urkunde
34 W 811 00:35:41 Hallen Celina WHK 3 Urkunde
35 W 157 00:35:55 Spachtholz Maria Luise TUS Brauweiler W60 3 Urkunde
36 W 136 00:35:57 Gögel Sabine Für Opa W60 4 Urkunde
37 W 172 00:36:15 Ricki Effertz HJH Radfabrik W50 5 Urkunde
38 W 861 00:36:59 Cirakova Marina WK U10 1 Urkunde
39 W 395 00:37:09 Teeuwsen Judith W40 7 Urkunde
40 W 324 00:37:09 Höhn Kathrin DJK Roland Köln-West W35 8 Urkunde
41 W 189 00:37:19 Khelifi Birgit Engelchen und Bengelchen W55 2 Urkunde
42 W 873 00:37:36 Decker Alexandra OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter W40 8 Urkunde
43 W 441 00:37:36 Wolfram Rosemarie W60 5 Urkunde
44 W 859 00:37:36 Cirakova Ivica W40 9 Urkunde
45 W 850 00:38:11 Meyer Meike Köln W30 1 Urkunde
46 W 139 00:38:53 Terwelp Sabine ogs Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter W35 9 Urkunde
47 W 420 00:39:01 Ayche Karin Laufmariechen Köln W65 2 Urkunde
48 W 847 00:43:24 Keck Marisa W35 10 Urkunde
1 M 484 00:18:28 Mey Markus Peters Sportteam M45 1 Urkunde
2 M 852 00:18:37 Herpers Tim TEAM BUDDIES MHK 1 Urkunde
3 M 645 00:18:44 Iyassu Mikeas MJ U20 1 Urkunde
4 M 876 00:19:05 Laub Maximilian ASV Köln MJ U20 2 Urkunde
5 M 407 00:19:32 Schneider Norbert Rhein-Berg Runners M50 1 Urkunde
6 M 820 00:19:39 Stepkes Benedikt Dammfelde MJ U18 1 Urkunde
7 M 475 00:20:07 Kräker Thorsten Superpunk M50 2 Urkunde
8 M 478 00:20:15 Blauth Christian SV Bergwacht Rohren M40 1 Urkunde
9 M 191 00:20:36 Köllner Niklas Pulheim MHK 2 Urkunde
10 M 630 00:20:47 Ruffen Anton MJ U20 3 Urkunde
11 M 480 00:21:30 Hecker Erik M45 2 Urkunde
12 M 862 00:22:05 Schulze Roberg Michael M35 1 Urkunde
13 M 474 00:22:14 Neimeke Ralf Superpunk M45 3 Urkunde
14 M 452 00:22:26 Kholti Rida MJ U14 1 Urkunde
15 M 444 00:22:27 Gather Thorsten M35 2 Urkunde
16 M 647 00:22:32 Schach Victor MJ U20 4 Urkunde
17 M 819 00:22:34 Stepkes Franz-Heinrich Dammfelde M45 4 Urkunde
18 M 835 00:22:51 Bemmann Ulrich Des Wahnsinns fette Beute M50 3 Urkunde
19 M 462 00:23:06 Steinhaus Remo Südstadtkrokodile MJ U14 2 Urkunde
20 M 838 00:23:07 Finken Ralph Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei M55 1 Urkunde
21 M 446 00:23:29 Hennig Andreas M35 3 Urkunde
22 M 182 00:24:01 Handstein Holger Köln M40 2 Urkunde
23 M 704 00:24:04 Bückkers Max MJ U20 5 Urkunde
24 M 834 00:24:13 Keuenhof Frank Des Wahnsinns fette Beute M50 4 Urkunde
25 M 358 00:24:21 Zehnpfennig Damian TV Refrath MHK 3 Urkunde
26 M 453 00:24:48 Kholti Hassan M50 5 Urkunde
27 M 391 00:24:48 Hüpplshäuser Ben TPSK MK U12 1 Urkunde
28 M 842 00:24:50 Olding Leonhard Glühweinfreunde 1 MK U12 2 Urkunde
29 M 863 00:24:53 Wegerer Jörg Vielfalt statt Einfalt 1 M45 5 Urkunde
30 M 401 00:24:54 Daniel Thomas Bertha von Suttner Runners M45 6 Urkunde
31 M 821 00:25:02 Pyschik Thomas Dammfelde M50 6 Urkunde
32 M 870 00:25:14 Funk Kay Vielfalt statt Einfalt 2 M45 7 Urkunde
33 M 864 00:25:21 Spelthann Volker Vielfalt statt Einfalt 1 M40 3 Urkunde
34 M 865 00:25:28 Medenbach Jürgen Vielfalt statt Einfalt 1 M55 2 Urkunde
35 M 836 00:26:00 Rößler Marcus Des Wahnsinns fette Beute M40 4 Urkunde
36 M 476 00:26:35 Rossegger Ulf M35 4 Urkunde
37 M 503 00:26:35 Bicklemeyer Lenn MJ U14 3 Urkunde
38 M 359 00:26:53 Zehnpfennig Stephan Bergisch Gladbach M50 7 Urkunde
39 M 330 00:26:56 Degenhardt Torsten Köln M40 5 Urkunde
40 M 317 00:27:07 Kluba Adam Glühweinfreunde M45 8 Urkunde
41 M 488 00:28:09 Wesseln Holger M45 9 Urkunde
42 M 362 00:28:11 Brings Daniel BSG Kölner Verkehrs-Betriebe M40 6 Urkunde
43 M 875 00:28:16 Decker Benjamin OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U12 3 Urkunde
44 M 461 00:28:38 Krämer Moritz MJ U14 4 Urkunde
45 M 817 00:28:58 Brüggemann Jonas Köln MJ U14 5 Urkunde
46 M 425 00:29:31 Röhrig Michael Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter M45 10 Urkunde
47 M 844 00:29:52 Olding Stephan Glühweinfreunde M45 11 Urkunde
48 M 311 00:29:52 Kaßner Nils DSHS Köln MK U12 4 Urkunde
49 M 310 00:29:53 Kaßner Eric Köln MJ U14 6 Urkunde
50 M 398 00:30:12 Küffler Norbert M55 3 Urkunde
51 M 471 00:30:26 Radke Markus Vogelsanger Schnecken Sprinter M35 5 Urkunde
52 M 396 00:30:30 Stirnberg Alexander M45 12 Urkunde
53 M 323 00:30:30 Höhn Jörg DJK Roland Köln-West M45 13 Urkunde
54 M 168 00:31:00 Dömmecke Andreas M55 4 Urkunde
55 M 871 00:31:48 Klemm Ralf Vielfalt statt Einfalt 2 M55 5 Urkunde
56 M 413 00:31:51 Flores Jose Maricarmen M30 1 Urkunde
57 M 900 00:32:19 Schmidt Andreas Bertha von Suttner Runners M50 8 Urkunde
58 M 199 00:32:21 Amshoff Dominik Nordrhein-Westfalen - Köln Vogelsan M45 14 Urkunde
59 M 874 00:32:22 Decker Maximilian OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MJ U14 7 Urkunde
60 M 860 00:32:23 Cirak Matú? MJ U14 8 Urkunde
61 M 141 00:32:42 Rian Krenzer OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter M35 6 Urkunde
62 M 806 00:33:43 Noben David ISI-RUNNER MHK 4 Urkunde
63 M 483 00:33:45 Kaul Ernst-Willi Begnadeter Körper M60 1 Urkunde
64 M 119 00:34:29 Fermer Marvin MJ U14 9 Urkunde
65 M 355 00:35:06 Kholti Idriss OGS Vogelsanger Schneckensprinter MK U10 1 Urkunde
66 M 158 00:35:12 Fuss Henning M35 7 Urkunde
67 M 460 00:35:36 Strehse Nelson MK U12 5 Urkunde
68 M 200 00:35:41 Kramer Sinu Köln M35 8 Urkunde
69 M 848 00:36:22 Löffler Günther Universitätsclub Bonn M65 1 Urkunde
70 M 334 00:36:33 Barth Heinz Kluck-Umwelt-Logistik M45 15 Urkunde
71 M 333 00:36:33 Herbert Thomas Kluck-Umwelt-Logistik M45 16 Urkunde
72 M 858 00:36:59 Cirak Michal M40 7 Urkunde
73 M 845 00:38:16 Wittmann Karsten Köln MHK 5 Urkunde
74 M 846 00:38:16 Renzel Michael Köln M30 2 Urkunde
75 M 125 00:38:57 Dreikhausen Peter Wesseling M50 9 Urkunde