Ergebnisse - Vogelsanger Mailauf 2019 - 10 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 489 00:44:34 Henneken Claudia Maria 25 Minutes Köln W30 1 Urkunde
2 W 882 00:45:11 Fricke Alexandra Gummersbach W30 2 Urkunde
3 W 410 00:49:37 Hejl Franziska Albis Lauftreff W35 1 Urkunde
4 W 144 00:53:06 Hurrelmeyer Louisa W30 3 Urkunde
5 W 400 00:54:21 Horst Claudia Albis Lauftreff W50 1 Urkunde
6 W 828 00:55:02 Kürten Lisa Köln WJ U18 1 Urkunde
7 W 432 00:55:14 Spengart Petra Run of Colours Promoteam WHK 1 Urkunde
8 W 419 00:55:18 Zange Gabi ESV Gremberghoven/Köln W55 1 Urkunde
9 W 385 00:55:31 Blümel Melanie ERGO sports Köln W45 1 Urkunde
10 W 124 00:55:47 Raeck Anna W30 4 Urkunde
11 W 375 00:56:45 Müller-Oppel Mareike Köln W50 2 Urkunde
12 W 165 00:56:55 Daniels Anke Kölner Turnerschaft von 1843 W45 2 Urkunde
13 W 418 00:57:16 Unruh Marlene We Are Family WJ U18 2 Urkunde
14 W 417 00:57:16 Unruh Jule We Are Family WHK 2 Urkunde
15 W 482 00:57:23 Drepper Heike W40 1 Urkunde
16 W 117 00:58:37 Fermer Phillis W50 3 Urkunde
17 W 473 00:59:08 Schmeinck Daniela Albis Lauftreff W45 3 Urkunde
18 W 855 00:59:09 Vayssieres Alice Ehkurdigungs W30 5 Urkunde
19 W 431 00:59:21 Pfahlbusch Sigrid Run of Colours Promoteam W65 1 Urkunde
20 W 386 00:59:25 Stellmacher Maja ASV Köln WJ U18 3 Urkunde
21 W 367 00:59:28 Niessen Klara WJ U18 4 Urkunde
22 W 384 00:59:34 Wahlen Edith ERGO sports Köln W50 4 Urkunde
23 W 170 00:59:40 Krebs Sonja W30 6 Urkunde
24 W 370 00:59:50 Kies Bernadeta Albislauf W60 1 Urkunde
25 W 430 01:00:12 Pfahlbusch Elgard Run of Colours Promoteam W45 4 Urkunde
26 W 176 01:00:24 Yvonne Yvonne Physiotherapie Hypokrathion W35 2 Urkunde
27 W 195 01:01:43 Joos Liane W35 3 Urkunde
28 W 422 01:01:53 Delißen Jule W40 2 Urkunde
29 W 308 01:02:24 Erkut Heidrun Köln W45 5 Urkunde
30 W 824 01:02:27 Igelmund-Schmidt Elisabeth Köln W55 2 Urkunde
31 W 185 01:03:46 Söntgerath Angela MASO W45 6 Urkunde
32 W 105 01:05:05 Thielicke Sonja LongBilBlu-Runners W45 7 Urkunde
33 W 184 01:05:16 Küpper Nathalie Ehrenfelder Lightnings WHK 3 Urkunde
34 W 807 01:06:02 Urbain Gabriele Albis Lauftreff W55 3 Urkunde
35 W 123 01:06:11 Töpfer Annemarie W30 7 Urkunde
36 W 406 01:06:26 Metzdorf Katja blaue Unken W45 8 Urkunde
37 W 390 01:07:25 Pichler Mila Köln WJ U18 5 Urkunde
38 W 449 01:08:46 Jakobs Lina W30 8 Urkunde
39 W 152 01:09:01 Kaeding Bianca Die Gois W30 9 Urkunde
40 W 122 01:10:44 Sonntag Ursula ERGO Sports Köln W55 4 Urkunde
41 W 470 01:10:45 Junge-Gross Kathrin Kegelkynastie WHK 4 Urkunde
1 M 447 00:37:09 Schommers Lukas Rhein Berg Runners MHK 1 Urkunde
2 M 485 00:37:18 Mey Markus Peters Sportteam M45 1 Urkunde
3 M 412 00:37:45 Jonen Christian GeneralibewegtDeutschland M35 1 Urkunde
4 M 121 00:39:40 Plett Christian Neuss M45 2 Urkunde
5 M 394 00:39:49 Boehning Christian SSF Bonn M30 1 Urkunde
6 M 494 00:41:11 Schneider Norbert Rhein Berg Runners M50 1 Urkunde
7 M 167 00:41:31 Kaderka Kevin Bodyconcept Rodenkirchen M35 2 Urkunde
8 M 434 00:41:46 Sixtus Florian Run of Colours Promoteam M45 3 Urkunde
9 M 328 00:42:16 Scholten Emil Köln MJ U20 1 Urkunde
10 M 479 00:42:39 Blauth Christian SV Bergwacht Rohren M40 1 Urkunde
11 M 392 00:44:46 Lindner Jan MHK 2 Urkunde
12 M 305 00:45:06 Ebert Torsten Frechen M35 3 Urkunde
13 M 156 00:45:22 Koch Hendrik MHK 3 Urkunde
14 M 363 00:45:31 Vogelsang Marcel Albislauftreff M35 4 Urkunde
15 M 169 00:46:07 Piel Jörg Köln M40 2 Urkunde
16 M 477 00:46:50 Salewska Boris Erdinger Alkoholfrei M45 4 Urkunde
17 M 104 00:46:58 Biedermann Thomas TÜV Austria M50 2 Urkunde
18 M 442 00:47:56 Mermet Frank M55 1 Urkunde
19 M 826 00:48:15 Hellebusch Timo 25MINUTES Köln M35 5 Urkunde
20 M 829 00:49:24 Isbaner Wolfgang Leverkusen M65 1 Urkunde
21 M 536 00:49:57 Winkler Benno Alleinunterhalter M65 2 Urkunde
22 M 151 00:50:30 Goitowski Daniel Die Gois M30 2 Urkunde
23 M 382 00:50:34 von Niswandt Timo ERGO sports Köln M45 5 Urkunde
24 M 511 00:50:38 Heinz Alexander Anna-Stiftung M35 6 Urkunde
25 M 381 00:50:41 Boelter Thomas ERGO sports Köln M55 2 Urkunde
26 M 160 00:50:42 Duis Michael Köln M45 6 Urkunde
27 M 140 00:51:09 Gräber Florian Köln M30 3 Urkunde
28 M 812 00:51:54 Pfotenhauer Jesko MHK 4 Urkunde
29 M 112 00:51:54 Turker Salih Koeln M35 7 Urkunde
30 M 405 00:52:17 Metzdorf Elmar blaue Unken M45 7 Urkunde
31 M 853 00:52:18 Campoy Jose Ehkurdigungs M35 8 Urkunde
32 M 153 00:52:33 Obermann Werner M50 3 Urkunde
33 M 113 00:52:34 Hetkamp Peter Köln M45 8 Urkunde
34 M 857 00:52:59 Perez Miguel Ehkurdigungs M30 4 Urkunde
35 M 856 00:52:59 Jon Salmanton Ehkurdigungs MHK 5 Urkunde
36 M 178 00:53:00 Soujon Marcel Albis Lauftreff MHK 6 Urkunde
37 M 450 00:53:06 Odendahl Bastian M30 5 Urkunde
38 M 464 00:53:38 Cremer Jürgen LLG 80 Nordpark Köln M55 3 Urkunde
39 M 393 00:54:06 Kersting Friedel Köln M65 3 Urkunde
40 M 357 00:54:06 Thome Arno BSG Köln M60 1 Urkunde
41 M 491 00:54:07 Wüst Hans Werner M65 4 Urkunde
42 M 340 00:54:19 Oberste-Berghaus Benjamin Kluck-Umwelt-Logistik M35 9 Urkunde
43 M 177 00:54:21 Suhr Daniel Albis Lauftreff MHK 7 Urkunde
44 M 440 00:54:30 Kombrink Erich M65 5 Urkunde
45 M 493 00:54:38 Roeder Jens M50 4 Urkunde
46 M 101 00:54:54 Hambloch Christoph Albis Lauftreff M55 4 Urkunde
47 M 377 00:55:02 Herwig Heiko BSG DEVK M45 9 Urkunde
48 M 132 00:55:07 Dames Michael Hürth M40 3 Urkunde
49 M 181 00:55:51 Sachs Kai Köln M40 4 Urkunde
50 M 366 00:56:20 Odenthal Thorsten Köln M40 5 Urkunde
51 M 127 00:56:30 Vogel Jörg Köln M50 5 Urkunde
52 M 433 00:56:58 Sowade Uli Run of Colours Promoteam M45 10 Urkunde
53 M 109 00:56:58 Küpper Bruno LongBliBlu-Runners M45 11 Urkunde
54 M 388 00:57:02 Ohnesorge Benedict MHK 8 Urkunde
55 M 150 00:57:03 Goitowski Edmund Die Gois M60 2 Urkunde
56 M 142 00:57:06 Otto Michael Kerpen M50 6 Urkunde
57 M 416 00:57:16 Hümmerich Bernd We Are Family M50 7 Urkunde
58 M 492 00:57:19 Demond Ralf LT Dünnwalder TV M55 5 Urkunde
59 M 331 00:57:51 Theis Jörg Widdersdorfer LT M50 8 Urkunde
60 M 175 00:58:00 Ripp Dieter VTC Köln M60 3 Urkunde
61 M 803 00:58:09 Groß Marcus Sindorfer Garagentrödel M40 6 Urkunde
62 M 804 00:58:09 Hynek Marco Sauf und Lauf M45 12 Urkunde
63 M 192 00:58:15 Losse Bert Albis Lauftreff M50 9 Urkunde
64 M 304 00:58:16 Huppertz Horst LG Huskies M55 6 Urkunde
65 M 854 00:58:20 Campos Martin Rafael Ehkurdigungs M30 6 Urkunde
66 M 116 00:58:37 Gerhardt Ralf HoRa Sport M50 10 Urkunde
67 M 118 00:58:37 Fermer David M45 13 Urkunde
68 M 472 00:59:08 Schneider Thomas Albis Lauftreff M50 11 Urkunde
69 M 164 00:59:16 Meyer zu Altenschildesche Jörg TV Erkelenz M50 12 Urkunde
70 M 831 00:59:20 Becker Walter LLG 80 Nordpark Köln M75 1 Urkunde
71 M 115 00:59:22 Trampert Tim The wild boys M30 7 Urkunde
72 M 490 00:59:27 Mann Martin ERGO Sports Köln M50 13 Urkunde
73 M 339 00:59:31 Wingert Rolf Kluck-Umwelt-Logistik M55 7 Urkunde
74 M 456 00:59:53 Zöllig Uwe M50 14 Urkunde
75 M 507 00:59:59 Klöckner Leon Anna-Stiftung MJ U18 1 Urkunde
76 M 404 01:00:12 Düker Frank Köln M45 14 Urkunde
77 M 481 01:00:12 Kleefisch Johannes Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M35 10 Urkunde
78 M 465 01:00:25 Bliemec Alfred M65 6 Urkunde
79 M 107 01:00:29 Klein-Arendt Dirk LongBilBlu-Runners M45 15 Urkunde
80 M 383 01:01:06 Reda Karl-Heinz ERGO sports Köln M65 7 Urkunde
81 M 341 01:01:08 Kluck Marcus Kluck-Umwelt-Logistik M50 15 Urkunde
82 M 303 01:01:23 Moga Bruno LG Huskies M65 8 Urkunde
83 M 307 01:03:36 Breese Sascha M40 7 Urkunde
84 M 186 01:03:46 Müller Marco MASO M50 16 Urkunde
85 M 379 01:03:52 Franz-Höfle Joachim M35 11 Urkunde
86 M 183 01:04:14 Stieldorf Marius Ehrenfelder Lightnings MHK 9 Urkunde
87 M 813 01:04:57 Binzen Martin Coachingwerk-koeln.de M40 8 Urkunde
88 M 338 01:05:24 Kölsche Daniel Kluck-Umwelt-Logistik M40 9 Urkunde
89 M 380 01:07:38 Bott Alexander ERGO sports Köln M40 10 Urkunde
90 M 387 01:07:54 Kern Klaus Köln M45 16 Urkunde
91 M 486 01:08:13 Vogler Wolfgang Fairer Handel E.V. M70 1 Urkunde
92 M 108 01:08:44 Wolf Alexander LongBilBlu-Runners M45 17 Urkunde