Ergebnisse - Schweinelauf Wülfrath 2019 - 5,3 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 625 00:26:54 Härle Katharina WJ U20 1 Urkunde
2 W 467 00:26:55 Sehnke Andrea Remscheid W55 1 Urkunde
3 W 19 00:27:33 Mumm Nicole Bayer AG W40 1 Urkunde
4 W 98 00:28:19 Deutzmann Katharina Southern Oregon Runners W30 1 Urkunde
5 W 602 00:28:31 Kiesebrink Nicole keine W45 1 Urkunde
6 W 506 00:29:37 Berker Melina LG Düsseler Tor WJ U16 1 Urkunde
7 W 83 00:29:40 Raab Julia Stadtwerke Wülfrath W30 2 Urkunde
8 W 670 00:29:48 Lempa Astrid W30 3 Urkunde
9 W 41 00:30:54 Bauer Joel Lhoist WHK 1 Urkunde
10 W 479 00:31:14 Frieling Martina LCW W40 2 Urkunde
11 W 53 00:31:22 Kleuser Josephine Barmer Turn Verein BTV WK U12 1 Urkunde
12 W 593 00:31:38 Calvano Franca Team Stadtverwaltung W55 2 Urkunde
13 W 624 00:31:42 Lohan Ines W55 3 Urkunde
14 W 586 00:31:46 Härle Marcella WHK 2 Urkunde
15 W 81 00:31:48 Salewski Dina Stadtwerke Wülfrath W30 4 Urkunde
16 W 692 00:31:50 Frisch Tanja Die Schlammrutscher W35 1 Urkunde
17 W 725 00:31:54 Rathmann Hannah Landrover Experience WJ U14 1 Urkunde
18 W 29 00:32:13 Kesterke Tanja Lhoist WHK 3 Urkunde
19 W 560 00:32:23 Hepperle Jessica Wülfrath W40 3 Urkunde
20 W 36 00:32:40 D?Agostino Erika Lhoist W45 2 Urkunde
21 W 716 00:32:44 Weissberg Jasmin WJ U20 2 Urkunde
22 W 760 00:32:58 Gleißner Katrin Wülfrath W35 2 Urkunde
23 W 72 00:33:09 Schrubstock Monika W40 4 Urkunde
24 W 554 00:33:15 Lichtblau Stephanie Mettmann W40 5 Urkunde
25 W 662 00:33:37 Finger Christine Rennschnecken W35 3 Urkunde
26 W 204 00:33:43 Wolff Petra Running Team Grafenberg W45 3 Urkunde
27 W 48 00:33:46 Kunath Luisa Family WHK 4 Urkunde
28 W 591 00:33:46 Maile Tabea Stadtverwaltung Wülfrath WHK 5 Urkunde
29 W 38 00:33:52 Winkelraet Nathalie Lhoist W30 5 Urkunde
30 W 401 00:33:53 Bongs Simone Rennschnecken W45 4 Urkunde
31 W 722 00:33:58 Riesmeier Stefanie Die Riesis W50 1 Urkunde
32 W 558 00:34:08 Wanko Andrea W45 5 Urkunde
33 W 741 00:34:21 Bauer Meike TB Wülfrath W35 4 Urkunde
34 W 54 00:34:31 Ketterlinus Elena Running Team Grafenberg WHK 6 Urkunde
35 W 248 00:34:37 Heuveldop Heike Heiligenhaus W50 2 Urkunde
36 W 706 00:34:40 Culver Amanda MEDEA WHK 7 Urkunde
37 W 60 00:34:41 Voss Jackie W40 6 Urkunde
38 W 209 00:34:43 Rapp Miriam W30 6 Urkunde
39 W 59 00:34:53 Zieroth Dani Ibizamuttis W35 5 Urkunde
40 W 647 00:34:54 Keil Kerstin Erkrath W55 4 Urkunde
41 W 696 00:35:12 Salomon Nina Lauftreff Volker Rachow W40 7 Urkunde
42 W 63 00:35:13 Neikes Marietta Ibizamuttis W40 8 Urkunde
43 W 280 00:35:17 Slowik Sabine Ratingen W35 6 Urkunde
44 W 64 00:35:27 Chedor Heike Ibizamuttis W45 6 Urkunde
45 W 429 00:35:49 Lichtblau Irena Mettmann W35 7 Urkunde
46 W 545 00:35:54 Tippelt Sarah W30 7 Urkunde
47 W 477 00:35:56 Koch Ineke Wülfrath W40 9 Urkunde
48 W 14 00:36:00 Richard Adelina Bayer AG W30 8 Urkunde
49 W 720 00:36:12 Barriuso Cristina MEDEA W30 9 Urkunde
50 W 270 00:36:16 Große-Beckmann Melanie Wülfrath W50 3 Urkunde
51 W 776 00:36:21 Rath Brigitte TV Hochneukirch W55 5 Urkunde
52 W 213 00:36:45 Habenicht Dina Remscheid W35 8 Urkunde
53 W 465 00:37:24 Hartmann Jeanette W50 4 Urkunde
54 W 263 00:37:27 Herzgen Susanne Wülfrath W50 5 Urkunde
55 W 87 00:38:13 Burtzlaff Sabrina WJ U18 1 Urkunde
56 W 623 00:38:22 Härle Julia W50 6 Urkunde
57 W 290 00:38:30 Riebe Meike Lauftreff Wedel W60 1 Urkunde
58 W 268 00:38:32 Engelmann Sandra Sprockhövel W40 10 Urkunde
59 W 492 00:39:00 Schneider Jennifer Heiligenhaus W30 10 Urkunde
60 W 762 00:39:11 Scharf Johanna W30 11 Urkunde
61 W 299 00:39:15 Schemken Thessa Velbert WJ U20 3 Urkunde
62 W 607 00:39:25 Wichmann Janine Wuppertal W40 11 Urkunde
63 W 243 00:40:00 Okunneck Jelena Wuppertal W30 12 Urkunde
64 W 294 00:40:02 Funk Natalie W40 12 Urkunde
65 W 18 00:40:34 Lübke Heike Bayer AG W55 6 Urkunde
66 W 779 00:41:02 Benning Paula Wuppertal WHK 8 Urkunde
67 W 656 00:41:47 Vogler Tanja Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 WHK 9 Urkunde
68 W 657 00:41:47 Külchen Lisa Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 WHK 10 Urkunde
69 W 575 00:41:48 Drögenkamp Nicola Essen mit Pfiff W40 13 Urkunde
70 W 385 00:42:17 Bergmann Laura Wülfrath WHK 11 Urkunde
71 W 682 00:42:30 Heuermann Petra Mettmann W55 7 Urkunde
72 W 541 00:45:08 Pospich Anna Neanderfitmiss WHK 12 Urkunde
73 W 511 00:47:18 Ropertz Désirée Team Kniebeler W35 9 Urkunde
74 W 509 00:47:18 Kniebeler Gabie Team Kniebeler W55 8 Urkunde
75 W 510 00:47:18 Burtzlaff Kitty Team Kniebeler W40 14 Urkunde
76 W 454 00:49:09 Schwinge Erika ICH - AG W70 1 Urkunde
77 W 229 00:53:31 Maldener Anna AZ W55 9 Urkunde
1 M 703 00:20:30 Lange Sascha Rockmonsters M40 1 Urkunde
2 M 99 00:20:56 Jesinghaus Marvin RSV MHK 1 Urkunde
3 M 572 00:21:45 Blume Marc Katernberger Elite MJ U18 1 Urkunde
4 M 66 00:22:53 Caner Osman TWRA Süd Remscheid M55 1 Urkunde
5 M 70 00:23:46 Middeldorf Paul TB Wülfrath MJ U16 1 Urkunde
6 M 587 00:24:40 Wild Max-Joseph MHK 2 Urkunde
7 M 488 00:24:52 Stürck Jens Essen M35 1 Urkunde
8 M 694 00:25:12 Platzhoff Jan-Justus Wülfrath MJ U16 2 Urkunde
9 M 65 00:25:26 Heitmeier Benjamin TB Wülfrath MJ U16 3 Urkunde
10 M 580 00:25:35 Pfeffer Lars LG Düsseler Tor MJ U16 4 Urkunde
11 M 740 00:25:45 Schütte Nils TB Wülfrath MJ U16 5 Urkunde
12 M 52 00:26:10 Kleuser Moritz SV Dönberg MK U10 1 Urkunde
13 M 690 00:26:58 Goodall Steven M35 2 Urkunde
14 M 648 00:27:43 Stolte Robert TSV Hochdahl MHK 3 Urkunde
15 M 503 00:27:48 Vögler Sören MJ U16 6 Urkunde
16 M 291 00:28:10 Pfeiffer Florian Lauftreff Wedel MJ U20 1 Urkunde
17 M 405 00:28:11 Rosenboom Jürgen All Star Team Wülfrath M60 1 Urkunde
18 M 407 00:28:12 Fehlauer Uwe All Star Team Wülfrath M55 2 Urkunde
19 M 42 00:28:25 Schüller Sven Lhoist MHK 4 Urkunde
20 M 596 00:28:28 Brungs Thomas All Star Team Wülfrath M55 3 Urkunde
21 M 523 00:28:38 Slawik Damian Metal Crew M45 1 Urkunde
22 M 542 00:29:01 Pospich Steffen Düsseldorf M30 1 Urkunde
23 M 88 00:29:09 Lorek Michael M55 4 Urkunde
24 M 689 00:29:21 Kienow Michael M35 3 Urkunde
25 M 693 00:29:39 Frisch Jens Die Schlammrutscher M35 4 Urkunde
26 M 774 00:29:44 Kölzer Ulli Running Team Grafenberg M65 1 Urkunde
27 M 633 00:29:47 Kaiser Tyll Team-Essen 1999 MJ U14 1 Urkunde
28 M 778 00:30:03 Linde Rainer M40 2 Urkunde
29 M 71 00:30:07 Webeling Florian TB Wülfrath MJ U16 7 Urkunde
30 M 284 00:30:14 Scheidtmann Michael Neander Energie M55 5 Urkunde
31 M 47 00:30:16 Ehser Justus Wuppertal MJ U14 2 Urkunde
32 M 622 00:30:16 Boehme Lucas Haaner Jungs MJ U14 3 Urkunde
33 M 626 00:30:51 Herfurth Dieter Wülfrath M60 2 Urkunde
34 M 293 00:31:04 Holterhues Jochen Metal Crew M45 2 Urkunde
35 M 764 00:31:05 Schröder Noah Wülfrath MJ U14 4 Urkunde
36 M 283 00:31:09 Schulten Benjamin Ratingen M35 5 Urkunde
37 M 687 00:31:18 Augustin Tristan MJ U18 2 Urkunde
38 M 688 00:31:20 Kreuels Achim M50 1 Urkunde
39 M 718 00:31:31 Bolte Alexander M40 3 Urkunde
40 M 205 00:31:40 Riehm Sascha Kölner BC 01 - SpVgg Sülz 07 M50 2 Urkunde
41 M 39 00:31:43 Liell Michael Lhoist M50 3 Urkunde
42 M 459 00:31:45 Duschke André Stadtverwaltung Wülfrath M40 4 Urkunde
43 M 658 00:31:49 Kremper Moritz Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 MHK 5 Urkunde
44 M 555 00:31:52 Scholz Jörg Mettmann M45 3 Urkunde
45 M 571 00:31:53 von Dahlen Stephan Düsseldorf M40 5 Urkunde
46 M 785 00:32:03 Ernst Jörg Wülfrath M50 4 Urkunde
47 M 502 00:32:04 Vögler Thomas M50 5 Urkunde
48 M 256 00:32:23 Schwarz Olaf Wülfrath M50 6 Urkunde
49 M 73 00:32:55 Schrubstock Christian M40 6 Urkunde
50 M 758 00:32:57 Gleißner Andreas Wülfrath M35 6 Urkunde
51 M 766 00:33:24 Ottensmeier Nils M35 7 Urkunde
52 M 49 00:33:42 Mühlhausen Marcel Family MHK 6 Urkunde
53 M 403 00:33:44 Theil Lucas LG Düsseler Tor MJ U16 8 Urkunde
54 M 285 00:33:51 Herre Ralf Neander Energie M55 6 Urkunde
55 M 67 00:34:05 Kuhlmann Frithjof Stadt Wülfrath M50 7 Urkunde
56 M 75 00:34:19 Schäfer Christian M40 7 Urkunde
57 M 217 00:34:44 Dietrich Timo Wülfrath MJ U16 9 Urkunde
58 M 561 00:34:57 Großmann Marcus Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M40 8 Urkunde
59 M 13 00:35:00 Görlitz Bodo Bayer AG M35 8 Urkunde
60 M 421 00:35:14 Jungmann Mika MJ U14 5 Urkunde
61 M 420 00:35:14 Jungmann Malte Morgens um 6 M40 9 Urkunde
62 M 677 00:35:34 Linneweber Ralf Wülfrath M55 7 Urkunde
63 M 28 00:35:40 Güclü Korhan Lhoist MHK 7 Urkunde
64 M 9 00:36:01 Kohnke David Bayer AG MHK 8 Urkunde
65 M 8 00:36:02 Kranz Olaf Bayer AG M55 8 Urkunde
66 M 669 00:36:12 Heimlich Marius MEDEA MHK 9 Urkunde
67 M 96 00:36:35 Teilnehmer Unbekannter MHK 10 Urkunde
68 M 578 00:36:35 Pfeffer Artur LG Düsseler Tor M50 8 Urkunde
69 M 780 00:36:46 Ohm Marvin Wuppertal MHK 11 Urkunde
70 M 615 00:37:15 Rama Sven SC Phönix Essen 1920 M40 10 Urkunde
71 M 253 00:37:32 Bartmann Tobias Wülfrath M45 4 Urkunde
72 M 445 00:37:32 Bartmann Klaus Wülfrath M75 1 Urkunde
73 M 406 00:37:33 Gartmann Sigfried All Star Team Wülfrath M60 3 Urkunde
74 M 723 00:38:10 Riesmeier Martin Die Riesis M50 9 Urkunde
75 M 40 00:39:00 Janotta Arthur Lhoist M30 2 Urkunde
76 M 763 00:39:11 Scharf Thomas M65 2 Urkunde
77 M 444 00:39:13 Thiemel Mika Rohdenhauser MJ U14 6 Urkunde
78 M 726 00:39:14 Naudzus Steffen MHK 12 Urkunde
79 M 300 00:39:15 Schemken Markus Velbert M50 10 Urkunde
80 M 443 00:40:42 Rau Helmut Rohdenhauser M70 1 Urkunde
81 M 321 00:40:55 Ahrens Rainer Rainbows & Ponycorns M70 2 Urkunde
82 M 436 00:42:14 Mundt Sven Die Schlußlichter M40 11 Urkunde
83 M 455 00:44:01 Bergmann Frank Wuppertal M45 5 Urkunde