Ergebnisse - Schweinelauf Wülfrath 2019 - 12,4 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Urkunde
1 W 499 00:57:04 Barteck Silke Pro Secco! W35 1 Urkunde
2 W 10 00:57:20 Alferi Marie-Christine Bayer AG WHK 1 Urkunde
3 W 619 00:57:43 Spicker Ute Team-Essen 1999 W55 1 Urkunde
4 W 208 00:59:27 Bieling Marilyn Mandy LG Wetter Volmarstein W30 1 Urkunde
5 W 552 00:59:39 Rathmann Wiebke Team Landrover Experience W40 1 Urkunde
6 W 544 01:01:15 Habdas Katarzyna Running Team Grafenberg W30 2 Urkunde
7 W 490 01:01:51 Heller Jasmin Wülfrath W40 2 Urkunde
8 W 717 01:02:11 Sons Sandra LG Wuppertal W45 1 Urkunde
9 W 92 01:03:20 Göbel Carina Helios Iron Team W50 1 Urkunde
10 W 496 01:04:42 Thürnagel-Lin Nicola BABOrunners W50 2 Urkunde
11 W 707 01:04:42 Lemm Andrea LT Gruiten-Neandertal W40 3 Urkunde
12 W 738 01:04:55 März Magda RC Musketier Wuppertal WJ U16 1 Urkunde
13 W 76 01:05:07 Polanz Ellen W40 4 Urkunde
14 W 7 01:05:12 Kersten Elisabeth Bayer AG W30 3 Urkunde
15 W 50 01:05:26 Kunath Maria Family W55 2 Urkunde
16 W 631 01:05:57 Kaiser Dörte Team-Essen 1999 W45 2 Urkunde
17 W 634 01:06:43 Bothe Stephanie Wülfrath W35 2 Urkunde
18 W 225 01:07:07 Große Beate Helios Iron Team Wuppertal W55 3 Urkunde
19 W 93 01:07:09 Edling Daniela W40 5 Urkunde
20 W 483 01:07:18 Kreisel Antje LT Gruiten-Neandertal W30 4 Urkunde
21 W 434 01:07:25 Czermin Tanja Runnung Team Grafenberg Düsseldorf W35 3 Urkunde
22 W 461 01:07:44 Seidel Simone LT Gruiten-Neandertal W40 6 Urkunde
23 W 520 01:08:35 Hogrefe Natascha TB Wülfrath WHK 2 Urkunde
24 W 107 01:08:50 Straßburg Carolin Running Team Grafenberg W35 4 Urkunde
25 W 702 01:11:13 Jakof Carina Jakof W30 5 Urkunde
26 W 31 01:11:29 Wagener Ricarda Lhoist WHK 3 Urkunde
27 W 736 01:11:30 Weber Julia PSV Köln WHK 4 Urkunde
28 W 302 01:11:40 Hübener Claudia LC Duisburg W50 3 Urkunde
29 W 94 01:11:44 Jäger Susanne Helios Iron Team W45 3 Urkunde
30 W 246 01:12:40 Makus Jennifer PSV Velbert W30 6 Urkunde
31 W 104 01:13:00 Storck Nicola W55 4 Urkunde
32 W 601 01:13:29 Liell Johanna Morgens um 6 WHK 5 Urkunde
33 W 600 01:13:29 Liell Paula Morgens um 6 WJ U20 1 Urkunde
34 W 251 01:14:38 Langenbruch Petra LG Düsseler Tor W45 4 Urkunde
35 W 629 01:14:56 Mayer-Bartschmid Anke LG Düsseler Tor W50 4 Urkunde
36 W 472 01:15:04 Wachsmann Laura WHK 6 Urkunde
37 W 470 01:15:12 Reismann Sabine Wülfrath W50 5 Urkunde
38 W 392 01:15:14 Mau-Klees Gaby LG Rennhemd Wuppertal W50 6 Urkunde
39 W 618 01:15:32 Hemmert Daniela Team-Essen 1999 W30 7 Urkunde
40 W 620 01:15:32 Franke Anneliese Team-Essen 1999 W40 7 Urkunde
41 W 773 01:16:29 Kölzer Naomi Running Team Grafenberg W30 8 Urkunde
42 W 226 01:16:29 Morawetz Vera TC Kray W45 5 Urkunde
43 W 588 01:16:49 Meyer Birgit Running Team Grafenberg W50 7 Urkunde
44 W 630 01:17:03 Gerhold Diana SRC Fritzlar W50 8 Urkunde
45 W 744 01:17:32 Papiorek Katja W40 8 Urkunde
46 W 482 01:17:34 Köhn Kirsten LG Düsseler Tor W40 9 Urkunde
47 W 311 01:17:55 Ahrens Sybille Rainbows & Ponycorns W55 5 Urkunde
48 W 259 01:18:01 Symanski Carolin Mettmann mit dem Herzen dabei W30 9 Urkunde
49 W 258 01:18:06 Püttmann Vera Mettmann mit dem Herzen dabei W55 6 Urkunde
50 W 203 01:18:07 Lotz Ulrike Running Team Grafenberg W45 6 Urkunde
51 W 672 01:18:25 Versteegen Nicola Urgemütlich läuft W45 7 Urkunde
52 W 273 01:18:55 Kausche Agnes Wülfrath W35 5 Urkunde
53 W 257 01:19:01 Groß Tamara Mettmann mit dem Herzen dabei W40 10 Urkunde
54 W 566 01:19:45 Kasajanow Lena WHK 7 Urkunde
55 W 247 01:19:55 Wittig Mersida W50 9 Urkunde
56 W 683 01:20:19 Ploch Elena Wülfrath WHK 8 Urkunde
57 W 272 01:21:01 Halbig Nicolle Wülfrath W40 11 Urkunde
58 W 214 01:21:07 Herrmann Susanne Kaarst W55 7 Urkunde
59 W 222 01:21:44 Arndt Astrid TB Wülfrath W50 10 Urkunde
60 W 668 01:21:54 Etzkorn Yvonne MEDEA W30 10 Urkunde
61 W 667 01:21:54 Kaune Monica MEDEA W30 11 Urkunde
62 W 748 01:22:09 Rinke Ricarda WHK 9 Urkunde
63 W 411 01:23:07 Gerling-Ruhland Ute LT Gruiten-Neandertal W55 8 Urkunde
64 W 450 01:23:38 Seier Andrea W45 8 Urkunde
65 W 237 01:25:13 Tillmann Evangelia EssensArt W40 12 Urkunde
66 W 584 01:25:31 Nawrath Nadine TV Frisch auf Lennep W40 13 Urkunde
67 W 559 01:26:00 Dixon Kaitlyn Wülfrath WHK 10 Urkunde
68 W 206 01:26:08 Bieling Sabina LG Wetter Volmarstein W50 11 Urkunde
69 W 91 01:26:46 Drenker Conny W40 14 Urkunde
70 W 553 01:27:25 Schneider Petra Tsc Running Team W50 12 Urkunde
71 W 644 01:27:41 Hakenberg Judith LT Gruiten-Neandertal W55 9 Urkunde
72 W 627 01:27:43 Göke Gundel Wülfrath W60 1 Urkunde
73 W 233 01:29:28 Bieker Heike Running Team Grafenberg W50 13 Urkunde
74 W 522 01:29:41 Puppe Judith Heimatlos :-) W45 9 Urkunde
75 W 529 01:29:41 Klossek Kerstin SV Gladbeck 13 Triathlon W45 10 Urkunde
76 W 360 01:29:58 Bartsch Karolina Remscheid W35 6 Urkunde
77 W 269 01:30:02 Hartmann Anke TSG Sprockhövel W45 11 Urkunde
78 W 255 01:30:53 Kuchar Julia RSC Neviges WHK 11 Urkunde
79 W 239 01:32:23 Borg Nikoleta EssensArt W35 7 Urkunde
80 W 746 01:33:00 Stechow Katja LC Duisburg W45 12 Urkunde
81 W 517 01:33:37 Seegers Marcella Die KinderHerz Läufer W45 13 Urkunde
82 W 749 01:34:01 Meyer Kleeb Gabi W50 14 Urkunde
83 W 664 01:35:10 Wegener Ursula MEDEA W30 12 Urkunde
84 W 85 01:35:10 Kühl Petra W55 10 Urkunde
85 W 241 01:49:40 Koc Meri EssensArt W40 15 Urkunde
1 M 90 00:47:44 Walter Marc LG Wuppertal M45 1 Urkunde
2 M 777 00:47:54 Ziemann Jochen Wuppertal M40 1 Urkunde
3 M 396 00:50:01 Arkenau Thorsten Fitness Cottage Mettmann M40 2 Urkunde
4 M 712 00:50:06 Schäfer Mathias M35 1 Urkunde
5 M 387 00:50:41 Langer Robin Anger Running Team M30 1 Urkunde
6 M 636 00:51:23 Bahlmann Michael SSV Erkrath M40 3 Urkunde
7 M 743 00:51:58 Zacharias Johannes SV Wacker Durchsaufen MHK 1 Urkunde
8 M 78 00:52:11 Anger Chris Bunert Wuppertal M45 2 Urkunde
9 M 15 00:52:15 Blume Thorsten Bayer AG M50 1 Urkunde
10 M 739 00:53:04 März Ingmar MC Pirate Hamburg M45 3 Urkunde
11 M 698 00:54:09 Kansy Steven Anger Running Team MHK 2 Urkunde
12 M 632 00:54:23 Kaiser Tobias Team-Essen 1999 M50 2 Urkunde
13 M 295 00:54:40 Dehißelles Sebastian LT Gruiten-Neandertal M35 2 Urkunde
14 M 423 00:54:55 Zabel Christian LG Wuppertal M40 4 Urkunde
15 M 697 00:55:19 Astalosch Rano GSV Wuppertal M55 1 Urkunde
16 M 585 00:55:29 Brückmann Christian Mettmann M30 2 Urkunde
17 M 775 00:55:31 Theis Tobias MHK 3 Urkunde
18 M 370 00:55:33 Hoppe Christian M45 4 Urkunde
19 M 414 00:55:50 Zimmermann Uwe LT Rennhamster Düsseldorf M35 3 Urkunde
20 M 617 00:55:57 Markus Christian LT Gruiten-Neandertal M55 2 Urkunde
21 M 639 00:56:03 Hoefer Markus Team-Essen 1999 M40 5 Urkunde
22 M 310 00:56:41 Riedl Detlef Fortuna Velbert 09 M50 3 Urkunde
23 M 74 00:56:51 Kliebe Bernd Sportfür Spenden M40 6 Urkunde
24 M 621 00:56:52 Boehme Ralph Haaner Jungs M50 4 Urkunde
25 M 661 00:57:15 Willner Detlef Mettmann M60 1 Urkunde
26 M 473 00:57:18 Wachsmann Marco M30 3 Urkunde
27 M 262 00:57:34 Herzgen Christian Wülfrath MJ U18 1 Urkunde
28 M 478 00:57:50 Ebeling Michael Rennschnecken 2000 M45 5 Urkunde
29 M 557 00:57:53 Wanko Michael M45 6 Urkunde
30 M 695 00:57:58 Salomon Dirk Lauftreff Volker Rachow M40 7 Urkunde
31 M 275 00:58:17 Wanzek Thor Trollmusic Running Team M40 8 Urkunde
32 M 606 00:58:21 Mühlenweg Chris Oberhaufen M30 4 Urkunde
33 M 103 00:58:40 Zimmermann Sebastian Runners Point Run Club Cologne M30 5 Urkunde
34 M 30 00:58:43 Meissner Philipp Lhoist M30 6 Urkunde
35 M 526 00:58:50 Rommerskirchen Marvin MJ U18 2 Urkunde
36 M 292 00:58:53 Federmann Tobias Wuppertal M35 4 Urkunde
37 M 250 00:59:00 Langenbruch Lars LG Düsseler Tor M45 7 Urkunde
38 M 228 00:59:04 Niederprüm Martin AZ M50 5 Urkunde
39 M 377 00:59:15 van Hueth Rolf Team Vollschlank M35 5 Urkunde
40 M 501 00:59:16 Schulze Guido AussieRunningCrew M50 6 Urkunde
41 M 708 00:59:24 Bentlage Peter LT Gruiten-Neandertal M65 1 Urkunde
42 M 17 00:59:32 Kiesebrink Sven Bayer AG M50 7 Urkunde
43 M 494 00:59:36 Herms Siegfried LT Alt-Erkrath M60 2 Urkunde
44 M 80 00:59:38 Payenberg Dirk M55 3 Urkunde
45 M 433 00:59:40 Niesen Thorsten Runnung Team Grafenberg Düsseldorf M40 9 Urkunde
46 M 261 00:59:43 Kramer Klaus Wülfrath M45 8 Urkunde
47 M 428 01:00:04 Wilkinson William James FC Straberg M50 8 Urkunde
48 M 457 01:00:21 Finn Carsten M40 10 Urkunde
49 M 12 01:00:29 Limberg Ingo Bayer AG M50 9 Urkunde
50 M 701 01:00:42 Jakof Florian Jakof M30 7 Urkunde
51 M 249 01:01:07 Eigen Christoph LG Düsseler Tor M45 9 Urkunde
52 M 61 01:01:12 Isbaner Wolfgang TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen M65 2 Urkunde
53 M 519 01:01:13 Berger Reinhold VSG Running Team M50 10 Urkunde
54 M 500 01:01:16 Barteck Dirk Pro Secco! M50 11 Urkunde
55 M 11 01:01:28 Gerdes Christof Bayer AG M50 12 Urkunde
56 M 650 01:01:35 Waning Christoph Running Team Grafenberg M35 6 Urkunde
57 M 223 01:01:42 Schütze Tobias LippeRunners Werne M35 7 Urkunde
58 M 768 01:01:46 Chaumet Martin Anchor Running Team M55 4 Urkunde
59 M 489 01:01:51 Heller Matthias Wülfrath M35 8 Urkunde
60 M 788 01:02:05 Ehser Ralf Lck ronsdorf M50 13 Urkunde
61 M 772 01:02:10 Oberem Martin M50 14 Urkunde
62 M 564 01:02:26 Hoppe Arnold Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M55 5 Urkunde
63 M 266 01:02:29 Brutke Dennis Wülfrath M30 8 Urkunde
64 M 20 01:02:29 Plass Ernst Bayer AG M50 15 Urkunde
65 M 710 01:02:31 Niewalda Andreas TSV Schöller M30 9 Urkunde
66 M 737 01:02:43 Nünning Mathias Oberhaufen M30 10 Urkunde
67 M 547 01:02:49 Rath Frank TV Hochneukirch M55 6 Urkunde
68 M 770 01:02:50 Heyer Patrick IMS Running M35 9 Urkunde
69 M 784 01:02:51 Drescher Sebastian Laufen ohne Grund MHK 4 Urkunde
70 M 289 01:02:53 Hansen Jürgen Lauftreff Wedel M55 7 Urkunde
71 M 521 01:03:15 Görtz Alexander Metzkausen M50 16 Urkunde
72 M 528 01:03:16 Heitger Oliver Running Team Grafenberg M50 17 Urkunde
73 M 783 01:03:25 Mischka Stefan Laufen ohne Grund M35 10 Urkunde
74 M 224 01:03:31 Scholten Dietmar LT Gruiten-Neandertal M65 3 Urkunde
75 M 475 01:03:34 Männing Michael Männing hören-sehen-erleben M30 11 Urkunde
76 M 724 01:03:37 Müssig Martin Hilden M40 11 Urkunde
77 M 516 01:03:45 Sosnierz Stefan Wülfrath M40 12 Urkunde
78 M 515 01:03:45 Volkmer Andreas M55 8 Urkunde
79 M 430 01:03:45 Traeger Thorsten Haan M50 18 Urkunde
80 M 220 01:03:48 Bauer Patrick LT Alt Erkrath M50 19 Urkunde
81 M 594 01:03:50 Liesener Filip Oberhaufen M30 12 Urkunde
82 M 95 01:04:02 Gobel Karsten Helios Iron Team M55 9 Urkunde
83 M 671 01:04:02 Heupel Marc Happy Running Family M40 13 Urkunde
84 M 787 01:04:07 Dorr Christian Solingen M45 10 Urkunde
85 M 589 01:04:14 Haack Jürgen Running Team Grafenberg M60 3 Urkunde
86 M 437 01:04:14 Röllecke Martin Die Schlußlichter M40 14 Urkunde
87 M 583 01:04:14 Nawrath Marcus MaPaDo M45 11 Urkunde
88 M 453 01:04:21 Moog Philipp Mettmann M30 13 Urkunde
89 M 640 01:04:25 Czermin Andreas Running TEam Grafenberg M50 20 Urkunde
90 M 32 01:04:37 Wigge Christoph Lhoist M55 10 Urkunde
91 M 495 01:04:51 Kroll Stefan BABOrunners M45 12 Urkunde
92 M 210 01:05:02 Rapp Fabian Wuppertal M30 14 Urkunde
93 M 612 01:05:03 Ziemann Andree Running Team Grafenberg M40 15 Urkunde
94 M 481 01:05:09 Pütz Armin IMS Running M50 21 Urkunde
95 M 235 01:05:11 Tillmann Robert EssensArt M40 16 Urkunde
96 M 402 01:05:16 Theil Frank LG Düsseler Tor M50 22 Urkunde
97 M 525 01:05:17 Rommerskirchen Ralf M55 11 Urkunde
98 M 684 01:05:22 Happe Stephan LC Wuppertal M50 23 Urkunde
99 M 700 01:05:24 Hergert Jörg Running Dad M55 12 Urkunde
100 M 466 01:05:28 Dammasch Stephan Wuppertal M50 24 Urkunde
101 M 733 01:05:30 Naudzus Simon Velbert MHK 5 Urkunde
102 M 215 01:05:35 Leiendecker Thorsten Wuppertal M45 13 Urkunde
103 M 755 01:05:37 Ebertus Stefan Wülfrath M40 17 Urkunde
104 M 673 01:05:37 Versteegen Markus Urgemütlich läuft M45 14 Urkunde
105 M 375 01:05:38 Rothardt Rene Team Vollschlank M35 11 Urkunde
106 M 651 01:05:45 Eltus Pascal Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 MHK 6 Urkunde
107 M 652 01:05:45 Röttger Andreas Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 MHK 7 Urkunde
108 M 721 01:06:06 Naumann Benjamin Die Bergischen - Jungs M40 18 Urkunde
109 M 106 01:06:13 Schwan Reimond Borussia M Gladbach M55 13 Urkunde
110 M 79 01:06:14 Schroeder Frederic Bunert Wuppertal M30 15 Urkunde
111 M 714 01:06:19 Weissberg Frank M50 25 Urkunde
112 M 653 01:06:24 Fehl Mark Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 M30 16 Urkunde
113 M 484 01:06:34 Müller Robert me-sport M35 12 Urkunde
114 M 533 01:06:34 Kreul Julian Kreis Mettmann MHK 8 Urkunde
115 M 604 01:06:37 Friebe Christian M40 19 Urkunde
116 M 399 01:06:38 Holtmann Linus Luftpumpen MHK 9 Urkunde
117 M 635 01:06:43 Bothe Achim Wülfrath M35 13 Urkunde
118 M 231 01:06:59 Sandrock Fritjof Velbert M50 26 Urkunde
119 M 383 01:07:03 Faoro Alexander M40 20 Urkunde
120 M 77 01:07:05 Schiech Carsten Polizei Sportverein Mettmann M30 17 Urkunde
121 M 398 01:07:13 Lukas Fabian Luftpumpen MHK 10 Urkunde
122 M 719 01:07:14 Hartmann Max die Kalker M40 21 Urkunde
123 M 613 01:07:20 Engelkamp Thomas LT Gruiten-Neandertal M55 14 Urkunde
124 M 649 01:07:24 Lausterer Ralph Wuppertal M45 15 Urkunde
125 M 512 01:07:26 Ketterlinus Jürgen Running Team Grafenberg M50 27 Urkunde
126 M 288 01:07:40 Riebe Hardy Lauftreff Wedel M55 15 Urkunde
127 M 464 01:07:42 Studzinski Georg lt friedrichsberg M65 4 Urkunde
128 M 637 01:07:52 Lünendonk Lothar Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich M65 5 Urkunde
129 M 264 01:07:57 Fiedler Ernst-Oskar LT Gruiten-Neandertal M65 6 Urkunde
130 M 497 01:08:00 Kronberg Marco Hilden M35 14 Urkunde
131 M 234 01:08:14 Hogrefe Dirk Lauffreunde Langenberg M50 28 Urkunde
132 M 89 01:08:59 Graulke Karsten M50 29 Urkunde
133 M 335 01:09:08 Kirschke Willy Rainbows & Ponycorns M55 16 Urkunde
134 M 674 01:09:12 Böcker Florian Urgemütlich läuft MHK 11 Urkunde
135 M 480 01:09:13 Höttges Christoph M50 30 Urkunde
136 M 244 01:09:23 Thorant Carsten IMS Running M40 22 Urkunde
137 M 767 01:09:42 Hoffmann Uwe Haaner Läufer M55 17 Urkunde
138 M 404 01:09:42 Gemmer Joachim Lauf Forrest, lauf M45 16 Urkunde
139 M 769 01:09:53 Hagen Andreas Running Team Grafenberg M45 17 Urkunde
140 M 418 01:09:55 Mittmann Daniel 100% Mittmann M45 18 Urkunde
141 M 616 01:10:01 Klunder Peter Velbert M40 23 Urkunde
142 M 642 01:10:04 Schink Axel Mettmann M40 24 Urkunde
143 M 660 01:10:10 Höing Matthias Wülfrath M35 15 Urkunde
144 M 6 01:10:17 Wuesten Christian Bayer AG M45 19 Urkunde
145 M 329 01:10:23 Ahrens Andreas Rainbows & Ponycorns M30 18 Urkunde
146 M 451 01:10:32 Benning Florian Wuppertal M50 31 Urkunde
147 M 449 01:10:43 Seier Karsten M45 20 Urkunde
148 M 487 01:10:43 Cremer Tobias Riots Düsseldorf M50 32 Urkunde
149 M 752 01:10:52 Grünhagen Paul Wuppertal MK U12 1 Urkunde
150 M 595 01:11:03 Götz Wolfgang Auf keinen grünen Zweig M50 33 Urkunde
151 M 254 01:11:06 Ruhland Fabian RSC Neviges MHK 12 Urkunde
152 M 638 01:11:11 Lünendonk Patrick Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich M30 19 Urkunde
153 M 570 01:11:16 Horst Michael Old´s Cool Runner`s WAT M50 34 Urkunde
154 M 550 01:11:24 Blüggel Martin Essen M60 4 Urkunde
155 M 16 01:11:38 Schubel Andreas Bayer AG M50 35 Urkunde
156 M 100 01:11:57 Pfister Wilfried LT MG Volksgarten M65 7 Urkunde
157 M 598 01:12:15 Mustafa Sevil Düsseldorf M40 25 Urkunde
158 M 439 01:12:16 Bingel Robert Die Schlußlichter M35 16 Urkunde
159 M 108 01:12:31 Anand Semir Running Team Grafenberg M40 26 Urkunde
160 M 394 01:12:39 Stapperfenne Uwe Wülfrath M60 5 Urkunde
161 M 442 01:12:46 Winkler Martin Lindenstraße 12 M30 20 Urkunde
162 M 287 01:12:48 Pfeiffer Andreas Lauftreff Wedel M55 18 Urkunde
163 M 277 01:12:50 Muths Carsten Velbert M50 36 Urkunde
164 M 605 01:12:56 Steuck Peter M55 19 Urkunde
165 M 715 01:12:59 Rindermann Peter Mettmann M50 37 Urkunde
166 M 245 01:13:08 Röhrkasten Axel Dormagen M60 6 Urkunde
167 M 728 01:13:10 Klein Achim Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M50 38 Urkunde
168 M 432 01:13:11 Kromberg Dirk Wuppertal M55 20 Urkunde
169 M 532 01:13:17 Schwarz Simon Kreis Mettmann M30 21 Urkunde
170 M 34 01:13:33 Allstein Jens Lhoist MHK 13 Urkunde
171 M 765 01:13:43 Knoppe Michael Essen M40 27 Urkunde
172 M 711 01:14:03 Schomburg Dieter Race Rentner Essen M75 1 Urkunde
173 M 56 01:14:07 Horst Markus M45 21 Urkunde
174 M 5 01:14:24 Bockmühl Thomas Bayer AG M50 39 Urkunde
175 M 655 01:14:30 Moskalev Igor Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 M35 17 Urkunde
176 M 221 01:14:31 Schütze Thomas Wülfrath M40 28 Urkunde
177 M 735 01:14:38 Schellhorn Georg M60 7 Urkunde
178 M 628 01:14:59 Bartschmid Andreas LG Düsseler Tor M55 21 Urkunde
179 M 386 01:15:01 Stürmer Dirk SlowMotionDortmund M45 22 Urkunde
180 M 680 01:15:02 Kowalk Markus SlowMotionDortmund M45 23 Urkunde
181 M 471 01:15:12 Reismann Martin Wülfrath M50 40 Urkunde
182 M 751 01:15:24 Grünhagen Dirk Wuppertal M50 41 Urkunde
183 M 448 01:15:41 Gärtner Dominik LT Schlammhäschen 2018 M30 22 Urkunde
184 M 565 01:15:54 Pöters Oliver Wuppertal M40 29 Urkunde
185 M 400 01:15:56 Brettmann Stefan Luftpumpen M35 18 Urkunde
186 M 35 01:16:02 Thiemel Harald Lhoist M40 30 Urkunde
187 M 654 01:16:03 Spiering Rene Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 M30 23 Urkunde
188 M 460 01:16:13 Hartmann Thomas M50 42 Urkunde
189 M 562 01:16:28 Schreiber Frank Wülfrath M55 22 Urkunde
190 M 476 01:16:40 Koch Oliver Wülfrath M45 24 Urkunde
191 M 238 01:16:51 Schonert Alexander EssensArt M40 31 Urkunde
192 M 397 01:17:19 Lukas Marc Luftpumpen M30 24 Urkunde
193 M 265 01:17:21 Rinke Florian Wülfrath M30 25 Urkunde
194 M 745 01:17:33 Boven Peter M50 43 Urkunde
195 M 388 01:17:41 Fritschen Heiko Velbert M45 25 Urkunde
196 M 26 01:17:44 Kausche Thorsten Lhoist M35 19 Urkunde
197 M 296 01:17:53 Feller Andreas Brassert-Runner M45 26 Urkunde
198 M 582 01:18:25 Byroslawsky Gregor M40 32 Urkunde
199 M 782 01:18:30 Sträßer Martin Morgens um sechs M60 8 Urkunde
200 M 212 01:18:38 Rüter Gerd Kaarst M55 23 Urkunde
201 M 676 01:18:46 Werner Jörn LC Wuppertal M50 44 Urkunde
202 M 608 01:18:50 Florian Thumser Florian HoschiHumpler M45 27 Urkunde
203 M 592 01:18:56 Schmidt Reiner Stadtverwaltung Wülfrath M60 9 Urkunde
204 M 463 01:19:07 Feigel Thonas Mettmann M40 33 Urkunde
205 M 105 01:19:09 Rauchmann Dirk Dusfar M50 45 Urkunde
206 M 393 01:19:34 Lunau Frank Lauftreff Gruiten-Neanderta M50 46 Urkunde
207 M 412 01:19:48 Mirke Carsten M55 24 Urkunde
208 M 742 01:20:02 Schäfer Sebastian M35 20 Urkunde
209 M 51 01:20:12 Grietenbruch Jens M50 47 Urkunde
210 M 665 01:20:16 Wegener Matthias MEDEA M30 26 Urkunde
211 M 709 01:20:26 Rehwald Uli Rennschnecken 2000 M60 10 Urkunde
212 M 382 01:20:26 Weinberger Andreas Düsseldorf M40 34 Urkunde
213 M 57 01:20:26 Nicastro Giuseppe LG Düsseler Tor M45 28 Urkunde
214 M 686 01:21:01 Augustin Leon MJ U20 1 Urkunde
215 M 207 01:21:23 Bieling Ralf LG Wetter Volmarstein M60 11 Urkunde
216 M 750 01:22:09 Pelayo Fernández Daniel M40 35 Urkunde
217 M 267 01:22:44 Oberdörfer Stefan Remscheid M60 12 Urkunde
218 M 685 01:23:11 Benz Mathias Karlsruher Lemminge M55 25 Urkunde
219 M 240 01:24:15 Koc Dursun EssensArt M45 29 Urkunde
220 M 25 01:24:18 Hillen Felix Lhoist M30 27 Urkunde
221 M 731 01:25:05 Peters Carsten Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M40 36 Urkunde
222 M 376 01:25:12 Stöckigt Thomas Team Vollschlank M50 48 Urkunde
223 M 417 01:25:19 Dambor Frank Velbert M55 26 Urkunde
224 M 227 01:25:43 Glock Jens Wuppertal M55 27 Urkunde
225 M 691 01:26:09 Berger Helmut LT Gruiten-Neandertal M65 8 Urkunde
226 M 641 01:26:48 Drenker Mark Wülfrath M35 21 Urkunde
227 M 33 01:27:13 Goldberg Andreas Lhoist M55 28 Urkunde
228 M 729 01:27:40 Limmer Thomas Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M50 49 Urkunde
229 M 713 01:29:51 Schäfer Karsten MHK 14 Urkunde
230 M 556 01:31:56 Höpfner Otto LT Gruiten-Neandertal M65 9 Urkunde
231 M 508 01:32:44 Kniebeler Stefan Team Kniebeler M50 50 Urkunde
232 M 84 01:33:00 Leroi Roland LC Duisburg M50 51 Urkunde
233 M 518 01:33:37 Seegers Marc-Alexander Die KinderHerz Läufer M45 30 Urkunde
234 M 384 01:37:19 Höffken Ulrich M60 13 Urkunde