Ergebnisse - Schweinelauf Wülfrath 2019 - 400m und 800m Ferkellauf
M/W StNr Vorname Name Strecke Urkunde
M 0 Nico Ahrens 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Ayca Altin 800 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Sophia Bartmann 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Florian Bartsch 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Sofia Bartsch 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Bruno Bingel 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Magdalena Bingel 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Ida Bonk 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Mila Brans 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Aimee Dammasch 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Aimée Dammasch 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Paul Noah Dehißelles 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Hendrik Dehnel 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Hendrik Dehnel 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Justus Dietrich 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Mia Dietrich 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Simon Dietrich 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Jan Lasse Dreiher 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Nilo Duschke 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Elisa Marie Ebertus 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Lilia Marie Ebertus 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Ferdinand Finn 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Josephine Finn 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Leopold Finn 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Lea Frisch 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Nora Frisch 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Santiago Gleißner 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Ellen Grote 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Henri Habe Nicht 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Tilo Hein 800 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Charlotta Heller 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Maximilian Heller 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Paulina Hoefer 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Elina Holterhues 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Lukas Janssen 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Til Janssen 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Jasper Jung 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Lena Kawahl 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Lena Kawohl 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Anne-Maria Kleuser 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Johanna Koestner 800 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Finian Krebs 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Kennet Krebs 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Mika Krohm 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Vincent Lange 800 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Johanna Langenbruch 800 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Clara Lausterer 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Johanna Lausterer 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Leo Männing 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Emil Merken 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Emilia Louise Minow 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Nele Mumm 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Julius Mundt 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Titus Mundt 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Felix Növermann 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Timo Növermann 800 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Niklas Oetelshofen 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Emilia Olejnik 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Leon Olejnik 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Pia Oppermann 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Oskar Rapp 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Paula Rapp 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Charlotta Rathmann 800 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Mats Rieger 800 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Tom Rieger 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Ella Röllecke 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Dominik Rompf 800 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Fiona Sarota 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Lena Sarota 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Cleo Schmidt 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Felix Schmidt 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Tom Schmidt 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Anton Schmitz 800 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Paul Schmitz 800 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Jannik Schrubstock 800 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Theo Schrubstock 800 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Fabian Slawik 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Johannah Sosnierz 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Luise Sosnierz 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Romi Staus 800 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Jan Paul Stürck 800 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Elena Sulca Dersch 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Mika Uellendahl 400 Meter Urkunde
W 0 Frieda Vienken 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Nick Vienken 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Jonas Vöckel 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Tom Vöckel 800 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Stephan Werland 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Paul Zölker 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Mats Elias Zöller 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Aaron Zywietz 400 Meter Urkunde
M 0 Leander Zywietz 400 Meter Urkunde