Ergebnisse - Aachener Firmenlauf 2018 - Mannschaft Frauen 4,8 km
Platz Zeit Team Firma Läufer 1 Zeit L1 Läufer 2 Zeit L2 Läufer 3 Zeit L3 Läufer 4 Zeit L4 Urkunde
1 01:31:19.9 TEAM STAWAG DAMEN - Team 1 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft 01:31:19.9 Julia Navarro Ruiz 00:22:06.8 Heike Eiden 00:22:23.5 Mona Offermanns 00:22:26.9 Eva Wussing 00:24:22.7 Urkunde
2 01:33:59.8 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 - Team 1 Sparkasse Aachen 01:33:59.8 Natascha Bourguignon 00:20:20.2 Marion Krieger 00:20:35.3 Nora Stahl 00:25:14.8 Maria Koß 00:27:49.5 Urkunde
3 01:34:17.4 bike-components - Team 1 bike-components 01:34:17.4 Christiane Kruse 00:23:01.3 Anne Lubjuhn 00:23:01.5 Sarah Hamann 00:24:00.6 Marcela Milotova 00:24:14.0 Urkunde
4 01:34:19.2 Fraunhofer ILT 5km - Team 1 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT 01:34:19.2 Christina Streb 00:18:59.7 Renata Zielinski 00:24:47.2 Judith Kumstel 00:25:11.8 Agata Marklowski-Latkowska 00:25:20.5 Urkunde
5 01:35:15.3 Agentur für Arbeit - Team 1 Agentur für Arbeit Aachen-Düren 01:35:15.3 Monique Meyer 00:21:44.2 Simone Lange 00:23:30.2 Alexandra Rosenthal 00:24:03.7 Andrea Florack-Kochs 00:25:57.2 Urkunde
6 01:38:44.4 Team 48 - Team 1 St.-Antonius-Hospital Eschweiler 01:38:44.4 Sonja Christopher 00:23:22.3 Rocio Ampueda 00:24:16.0 Ellen Loske 00:24:41.9 Angela Müller 00:26:24.2 Urkunde
7 01:39:03.3 ahu - Team 1 ahu AG 01:39:03.3 Natascha Bäßler 00:22:31.0 Jessica Langert 00:22:59.6 Julia Schmitt 00:26:42.5 Tina Neef 00:26:50.2 Urkunde
8 01:39:11.5 Ericsson 5 KM - Team 1 Ericsson GmbH 01:39:11.5 Amarisa Robison 00:21:38.0 Maria Krauser 00:22:08.0 Natascha Reiners 00:27:01.0 Janine Martins 00:28:24.5 Urkunde
9 01:39:12.2 INFORM_5 - Team 1 INFORM GmbH 01:39:12.2 Bernadette Schaefer 00:22:36.0 Kateryna Ivanytska 00:23:31.0 Anne Nicole Consoir 00:25:36.6 Angelika Böhm 00:27:28.6 Urkunde
10 01:39:16.3 Lindt Einsteiger - Team 1 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH 01:39:16.3 Pia Marie Kemper 00:21:18.2 Anja Thelen 00:25:39.5 Lili Mende 00:26:09.0 Luisa Hromek 00:26:09.6 Urkunde
11 01:40:07.6 Haus Hörn kurz - Team 1 Haus Hörn 01:40:07.6 Christine Kockmann 00:20:59.1 Elisabeth Schomacher 00:25:57.3 Janine Bohren 00:25:59.7 Daniela Schult 00:27:11.5 Urkunde
12 01:41:30.7 Zahntechnik Jacobs - Team 1 Zahntechnik Jacobs 01:41:30.7 Anika Rummel 00:21:54.6 Lilli Rummel 00:23:31.6 Anna Dumke 00:25:45.6 Angelique Bettin 00:30:18.9 Urkunde
13 01:41:57.8 Laufende Landmarken - Team 1 Landmarken AG 01:41:57.8 Hanna Hamacher 00:24:58.2 Janina Lambertus 00:24:59.5 Alissa Hunzelmann 00:25:20.0 Kirsten Rosenthal 00:26:40.1 Urkunde
14 01:42:00.3 LUMILEDS FUN RUNNER - Team 1 Lumileds Germany GmbH 01:42:00.3 Iris Quade 00:23:45.5 Astrid Marchewka 00:24:18.4 Maria Benito Abascal 00:26:48.6 Sayuri Miyazawa 00:27:07.8 Urkunde
15 01:42:32.7 Bethlehem5km - Team 1 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg 01:42:32.7 Janina Frey 00:20:47.8 Lisa Paulukat 00:26:43.2 Stefanie Querner 00:27:17.6 Sabine Klinkhammer 00:27:44.1 Urkunde
16 01:42:38.5 CLW läuft voran - Team 1 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH 01:42:38.5 Judith Wollgarten 00:23:12.0 Angela Paffrath 00:25:33.7 Ulla Lutter 00:26:37.7 Laura Cosler 00:27:15.1 Urkunde
17 01:43:25.5 flash future - Team 1 Pro Futura Gemeinnütziger Träger katholischer Tageseinrichtungen für Kinder 01:43:25.5 Miriam Bonnie 00:23:57.0 Cigalle Verhoeve 00:24:22.5 Pia Kotzeck 00:27:22.6 Andrea Schön 00:27:43.4 Urkunde
18 01:43:37.9 Grünenthal 4.8 - Team 1 Grünenthal GmbH 01:43:37.9 Andrea Heck 00:24:30.6 Marie Braun 00:25:37.0 Beatrice Thevis 00:25:52.2 Elisa Marie Möhlendick 00:27:38.1 Urkunde
19 01:44:02.1 AIXcellent - Team 1 Aixcellent Aachenener Unternehmernetzwerk U.G. (haftungsbeschränkt) 01:44:02.1 Caro Kunz 00:22:05.0 Heidi Simons 00:24:35.7 Heike Topp 00:25:15.5 Wiezoreck Mona 00:32:05.9 Urkunde
20 01:44:27.7 TEAM STAWAG DAMEN - Team 2 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft 01:44:27.7 Verena Stumpe 00:24:53.9 Berna Strotmann 00:25:41.4 Jessica Lauscher 00:26:28.6 Vera Pruski 00:27:23.8 Urkunde
21 01:44:34.4 Stadtläufer_kurz - Team 1 Stadtverwaltung Aachen 01:44:34.4 Melanie Meinecke 00:22:57.6 Gaby Richter 00:26:26.0 Anna Froesch 00:26:41.5 Julia Giesen 00:28:29.3 Urkunde
22 01:45:09.6 DocMorris - Team 1 DocMorris 01:45:09.6 Nina Offierowski 00:23:11.9 Vanessa Nießen 00:24:21.3 Katarina Hauser 00:28:45.9 Katrin Rinder 00:28:50.5 Urkunde
23 01:45:19.4 StreetScooter 4,8 Ampere - Team 1 StreetScooter GmbH 01:45:19.4 Larissa Milz 00:24:22.7 Ekaterina Osipova 00:26:55.5 Karina Wilms 00:26:59.7 Marine Dubrulle 00:27:01.5 Urkunde
24 01:46:23.2 NSP1 - Team 1 Dr. Neumann Schmeer und Partner 01:46:23.2 Paulina Hudec 00:24:57.1 Peggy Bohl 00:26:57.4 Jana Keller 00:27:04.2 Nina Klose 00:27:24.5 Urkunde
25 01:46:33.2 Düvel 1 - Team 1 Stadt Würselen 01:46:33.2 Dominique Körfer 00:23:46.6 Christina Nolle 00:27:04.5 Kerstin Deutz 00:27:51.0 Katja Brall 00:27:51.1 Urkunde
26 01:46:33.8 Saint Gobain 1 - Team 1 Saint-Gobain 01:46:33.8 Anna-Lena Ding 00:25:35.4 Lisa Makola 00:26:29.1 Sabrina Stüber 00:27:05.2 Carmen Falcman 00:27:24.1 Urkunde
27 01:46:35.6 Axinos - Team 1 Axino Solutions GmbH 01:46:35.6 Astrid Schoenen 00:22:33.7 Anne Wallenborn 00:22:44.2 Ulrike Giessen 00:24:44.7 Tanja Heidrich 00:36:33.0 Urkunde
28 01:46:36.9 Lindt Einsteiger - Team 2 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH 01:46:36.9 Nicole Meurer 00:26:31.2 Alina Gellhaart 00:26:36.2 Agnes Bonse 00:26:43.8 Sarah Majer 00:26:45.7 Urkunde
29 01:46:42.3 regio iT - Team 1 - Team 1 regio iT gmbh 01:46:42.3 Melanie Fraedrich 00:23:53.2 Nicole Schweikart 00:24:00.0 Marjan Buhr 00:28:02.9 Bianca Albertz 00:30:46.2 Urkunde
30 01:46:59.0 GNTRunners5 - Team 1 GNT Europa GmbH 01:46:59.0 Marielle Sprankenis 00:25:17.5 Jo-Anne Petri 00:25:54.0 Steffi Schaffrath 00:26:28.5 Silke Ohler 00:29:19.0 Urkunde
31 01:48:02.7 Franziskus 1 - Team 1 Franziskushospital Aachen 01:48:02.7 Ludmila Luve-Baltruweit 00:24:19.0 Ili Matuszczyk 00:26:04.9 Barbara Bischoff 00:27:27.2 Jessica Eitner 00:30:11.6 Urkunde
32 01:48:06.0 Team 48 - Team 2 St.-Antonius-Hospital Eschweiler 01:48:06.0 Nicole Keusgen 00:26:53.1 Alexandra Zuraszek 00:26:53.2 Kathrin Dr Bellen 00:27:03.0 Anja Karhausen 00:27:16.7 Urkunde
33 01:48:12.9 West Pharmaceutical Services I - Te West Pharmaceutical Services Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG 01:48:12.9 Christina Krützen 00:22:54.8 Miranda Hofman 00:25:48.8 Sandra Friske 00:29:43.1 Cristina Nagy-Granados 00:29:46.2 Urkunde
34 01:48:21.7 GGS Oberforstbach - Team 1 GGS Oberforstbach 01:48:21.7 Andrea Dautzenberg 00:22:40.9 Ulla Busch-Büttner 00:24:49.2 Inga Pfeiffer 00:26:45.7 Lisa Wrede 00:34:05.9 Urkunde
35 01:48:24.7 Kupferstadt Stolberg II - Team 1 Kupferstadt Stolberg (Rhld.) 01:48:24.7 Kerstin Schankweiler 00:23:24.6 Heidi Haller-Sommer 00:24:38.2 Susanne Metzelthin-Pudenz 00:26:53.8 Petra Klintworth 00:33:28.1 Urkunde
36 01:48:39.8 Prym1 - Team 1 William Prym Holding GmbH 01:48:39.8 Yvonne Bonnet 00:21:55.0 Sarah Prym 00:26:09.1 Camille Beaussart 00:28:12.7 Hannelore Wickum 00:32:23.0 Urkunde
37 01:50:07.6 LANCOM läuft - Team 1 LANCOM Systems 01:50:07.6 Anna Marie Wessel-Ellermann 00:22:34.7 Petra Kohaus 00:23:37.9 Annabell Brocker 00:30:20.5 Mara Löhr 00:33:34.5 Urkunde
38 01:50:17.8 ACD-Kurzstrecke - Team 1 ACD 01:50:17.8 Nafka Tafro 00:22:56.2 Andrea Ruffert 00:27:50.5 Ulla Hempel 00:29:35.0 Irina Biller 00:29:56.1 Urkunde
39 01:50:36.2 Lindt Einsteiger - Team 3 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH 01:50:36.2 Bianca Fietkau 00:27:18.3 Lara Hilgers 00:27:24.7 Maike Raab 00:27:47.5 Vera Mertes 00:28:05.7 Urkunde
40 01:50:54.8 Team4800 - Team 1 Ingenieurgruppe IVV GmbH & Co. KG 01:50:54.8 Nora Seehausen 00:24:15.2 Julia Schnitzler 00:26:18.4 Mirjam Alsleben 00:26:59.2 Elli Köppen 00:33:22.0 Urkunde
41 01:50:56.8 AWARunners - Team 1 AWA Entsorgung GmbH 01:50:56.8 Karen Schmitt 00:27:01.1 Martina Bredohl 00:27:44.0 Ulla Baumöller 00:28:05.7 Marion Klerx 00:28:06.0 Urkunde
42 01:51:12.1 BARMER Runners 5.0 - Team 1 BARMER 01:51:12.1 Bianca Wergen 00:21:30.5 Soraya Khodabandehlou 00:24:31.2 Stefanie Kehren 00:32:34.5 Silke Peters 00:32:35.9 Urkunde
43 01:51:44.1 2 Runden - Team 1 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG 01:51:44.1 Julia Neumann 00:27:39.2 Larissa Loosen 00:27:41.2 Jana Schmitz 00:27:47.7 Ina Ottenschläger 00:28:36.0 Urkunde
44 01:52:01.2 Team HG 48 - Team 1 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG 01:52:01.2 Elisabeth Reuter 00:25:22.5 Ines Zocher 00:26:46.0 Tatjana Appel 00:29:41.7 Sabrina Kessel 00:30:11.0 Urkunde
45 01:52:24.2 Agentur für Arbeit - Team 2 Agentur für Arbeit Aachen-Düren 01:52:24.2 Yvonne Kuck 00:26:51.0 Claudia Halfenberg 00:27:13.2 Marion Bertel 00:29:07.5 Alexandra Schlenter 00:29:12.5 Urkunde
46 01:52:24.3 Red Runners - Team 1 Kaufland Vertrieb GmbH&Co.KG 01:52:24.3 Sabrina Hübsch 00:24:07.7 Doris Ostermann 00:25:06.5 Alvisa Terzic 00:30:30.1 Josie Daniels 00:32:40.0 Urkunde
47 01:52:47.7 aachen tourist runners - Team 1 aachen tourist service e.v. 01:52:47.7 Katrin Hissel 00:26:30.7 Petra Thelen 00:28:30.4 Claire Pietsch 00:28:31.7 Kathrin Loosen 00:29:14.9 Urkunde
48 01:53:03.2 Aachener Bank - 5k - Team 1 Aachener Bank eG 01:53:03.2 Claudia Pape 00:24:47.5 Miriam Braunleder 00:28:34.9 Nicole Lentzen 00:28:51.1 Stefanie Wilden 00:30:49.7 Urkunde
49 01:53:15.1 Bistumsrunner 2 - Team 1 Bischöfliches Generalvikariat Aachen 01:53:15.1 Jessica Kremer 00:26:10.6 Annika Krause 00:27:41.9 Martina Lentfort 00:28:16.0 Hedwig Rekers 00:31:06.6 Urkunde
50 01:53:33.2 Mathes & design-bestseller - Team 1 Mathes GmbH & Co KG 01:53:33.2 Janine Schleintzer 00:21:01.2 Angelina Schäfer 00:29:33.1 Jennifer Katzschner 00:29:37.2 Jane Wintgens 00:33:21.7 Urkunde
51 01:53:33.6 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter - Team Luisenhospital Aachen 01:53:33.6 Karin Fischedick 00:26:59.5 Anne Mohr 00:28:10.4 Melina Conrads 00:29:11.7 Amelie Neulen 00:29:12.0 Urkunde
52 01:53:38.2 AIXTRON 5km - Team 1 AIXTRON SE 01:53:38.2 Lina Sanchez de Tagle 00:26:29.2 Nina Schröter 00:27:58.0 Kathrin Schröter 00:29:35.2 Beate Misere 00:29:35.8 Urkunde
53 01:53:53.1 Virtual Short Runners - Team 1 Synopsys 01:53:53.1 Elena Boockhagen 00:24:44.3 Maike Wedler 00:26:35.5 Kirsten Bowman 00:29:03.9 Claudia Witzel 00:33:29.4 Urkunde
54 01:53:54.0 Heinrichs Gruppe - Team 1 Heinrichs Gruppe 01:53:54.0 Heidi Schreiber 00:23:03.7 Vanessa Krückel 00:28:57.2 Marion Zander 00:30:39.7 Laura Gerads 00:31:13.4 Urkunde
55 01:54:04.7 Forschungszentrum Jülich 5 km - Tea Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH 01:54:04.7 Ulrike Pogoda de la Vega 00:25:41.5 Gabriele Bockholt 00:26:56.7 Ingeborg Bornemann 00:29:48.7 Andrea Goffart 00:31:37.8 Urkunde
56 01:54:24.3 GEWOGE AG - Team 1 gewoge AG 01:54:24.3 Isabel Offermanns 00:22:07.0 Julia Hambücker 00:29:43.4 Birgit Jansen 00:30:09.2 Friederike Spatz 00:32:24.7 Urkunde
57 01:54:29.0 Bethlehem5km - Team 2 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg 01:54:29.0 Vivian Senden 00:27:44.1 Inna Maier 00:28:10.5 Magdalena Piasecki 00:29:03.6 Larissa Schuller 00:29:30.8 Urkunde
58 01:54:30.9 m2p no speedlimit short track - Tea m2p-labs GmbH 01:54:30.9 Christiane Meer 00:19:50.4 Norma Mostert 00:27:31.1 Octavia Deufel 00:33:34.6 Susanne Stolte 00:33:34.8 Urkunde
59 01:54:31.4 Stackpole-Aachen5km - Team 1 Stackpole Powertrain international GmbH 01:54:31.4 Sinem Atilgan 00:24:35.7 Angela Crueger 00:27:26.0 Zeqin Shen 00:28:39.7 Anke Knake 00:33:50.0 Urkunde
60 01:54:47.6 Finanzamtszentrum-Aachen 4,8 Km - T Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 01:54:47.6 Kirsten Stollenwerk 00:25:45.4 Kerstin Hennes 00:28:06.2 Alisa Fürstauer 00:30:22.0 Charlotte Herzog 00:30:34.0 Urkunde
61 01:55:19.7 LUMILEDS FUN RUNNER - Team 2 Lumileds Germany GmbH 01:55:19.7 Jacqueline Merikhi 00:27:28.7 Sophie Lausberg 00:28:27.8 Anna Wirtz 00:29:15.5 Manuela Barth 00:30:07.7 Urkunde
62 01:55:24.4 Lindt Einsteiger - Team 4 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH 01:55:24.4 Christina Krupp 00:28:37.3 Anete Englija 00:28:41.5 Marina Krempel 00:28:43.6 Silke Haensch 00:29:22.0 Urkunde
63 01:55:59.9 Grünenthal 4.8 - Team 2 Grünenthal GmbH 01:55:59.9 Nancy Tuchscheerer 00:28:05.4 Lara Niessen 00:28:15.4 Deborah Rohleder 00:28:36.5 Sandra Ambroz 00:31:02.6 Urkunde
64 01:56:02.1 Saint Gobain 1 - Team 2 Saint-Gobain 01:56:02.1 Karin Rheinländer 00:27:34.1 Marita Berretz 00:29:22.9 Michaela Schmälter 00:29:27.1 Anke Baumgarten 00:29:38.0 Urkunde
65 01:56:09.6 flash future - Team 2 Pro Futura Gemeinnütziger Träger katholischer Tageseinrichtungen für Kinder 01:56:09.6 Jutta GRASS 00:28:15.2 Sabrina Frings 00:29:14.4 Claudia Müllers 00:29:19.8 Isabelle Oliveira Baptista 00:29:20.2 Urkunde
66 01:56:11.4 FEV Betriebssport 3 4800m - Team 1 FEV Europe GmbH 01:56:11.4 Charlotte Huppertz 00:25:08.5 Sanela Grlica 00:28:53.5 Sandra Funk 00:29:22.9 Sonali Ravtale 00:32:46.5 Urkunde
67 01:56:17.6 DSA Team Diagnose läuft 4.8 KM - Te DSA Daten- und Systemtechnik GmbH 01:56:17.6 Anna Polaczek 00:26:09.2 Sibylle Feaux de Lacroix 00:29:42.6 Ada Lezama 00:30:12.6 Johanna Sachtleben 00:30:13.2 Urkunde
68 01:56:23.8 Team A - Team 1 LEONI Kerpen GmbH 01:56:23.8 Alicia Hoffmann 00:27:41.4 Lena Dupont 00:27:45.2 Michaela Radermacher 00:29:27.3 Franziska Wagemann 00:31:29.9 Urkunde
69 01:56:42.2 lekker lädt Leben auf 96 - Team 1 lekker Energie GmbH 01:56:42.2 Nadja Mende 00:21:17.8 Steffi Dircks 00:29:35.7 Sabrina Bähr 00:32:38.1 Gabriele Hochrieser 00:33:10.6 Urkunde
70 01:56:44.1 QUIP AG - Team 1 QUIP AG 01:56:44.1 Magdalena Michen 00:27:19.8 Anna Bernhardt 00:28:36.7 Christiane Hammers 00:30:21.9 Julia Winters 00:30:25.7 Urkunde
71 01:56:59.7 IWM kurz - Team 1 Institut für Werkstoffanwendungen im Maschinenbau, RWTH Aachen 01:56:59.7 Marie Luise Köhler 00:28:00.7 Vanessa Derichs 00:28:03.8 Anke Kaletsch 00:29:15.0 Sofia Fries 00:31:40.2 Urkunde
72 01:57:17.0 K2-Kurzstrecke - Team 1 Architekten K2 GmbH 01:57:17.0 Ivonne Kohnen 00:24:41.0 Fabienne Wittor 00:27:15.2 Ulrike Bröckerhoff 00:27:30.8 Rosemarie Doven 00:37:50.0 Urkunde
73 01:57:21.5 WIN CREATING IMAGES - Team 1 WINDESIGN 01:57:21.5 Anna Bourgeret 00:28:11.5 Silke Weinen 00:29:09.0 Jennifer Bollen 00:29:42.2 Anja Kaulhausen 00:30:18.8 Urkunde
74 01:57:23.2 geheimfAWOriten - Team 1 AWO Arbeiterwohlfahrt Aachen-Stadt e.V. 01:57:23.2 Eva Schiffner 00:28:45.5 Gabi Dovern 00:28:53.4 Sabine Schäfer 00:29:47.6 Silke Schuster 00:29:56.7 Urkunde
75 01:57:56.2 Vinzenz-Rockets - Team 1 JG-Gruppe Vinzenz-Heim Aachen gGmbH 01:57:56.2 Hanna Lentfort 00:28:16.5 Vanessa Ossemann 00:29:04.0 Stephanie Fuß 00:30:17.5 Sandra Schlaak 00:30:18.2 Urkunde
76 01:58:04.7 RVKA 1 - Team 1 Rheinischer Verein für katholische Arbeiterkolonien e.V. 01:58:04.7 Sonja Müller 00:27:44.5 Anna Mohr 00:29:30.6 Karin Freymuth 00:30:12.6 Carolin Frein 00:30:37.0 Urkunde
77 01:58:08.3 Lindt Einsteiger - Team 5 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH 01:58:08.3 Sophia Koch 00:29:23.5 Ruth Kemmer 00:29:23.5 Sophie Püschel 00:29:23.5 Luise Jaenecke 00:29:57.8 Urkunde
78 01:58:23.0 CFM Runteam 5 - Team 1 CFM Schiller GmbH 01:58:23.0 Katrin Denkmann 00:22:26.5 Sigrid Kollberg 00:31:33.0 Hannah Maaßen 00:31:50.1 Mandy Hellbach 00:32:33.4 Urkunde
79 01:58:35.0 Agnesheim Stolberg 2 - Team 1 Agnesheim Stolberg 01:58:35.0 Michele Wollgarten 00:24:23.7 Alina Schillings 00:30:26.0 Elisa Bongard 00:30:27.1 Melina Möller 00:33:19.2 Urkunde
80 01:58:36.0 Missio - Team 1 Missio 01:58:36.0 Michaela Mehlkop 00:26:00.5 Lisa Bandura 00:29:08.5 Marina Rauschhardt 00:31:37.8 Uta Metz 00:31:49.2 Urkunde
81 01:58:47.6 ZPP - ZAHNÄRZTLICHE PRAXIS PARODON ZPP Aachen 01:58:47.6 Sarah Sommer 00:29:23.9 Mihaiela Tibichi 00:29:30.5 Elnas Jariani 00:29:46.5 Christina Tietmann 00:30:06.7 Urkunde
82 01:58:47.9 Schnelle Schuhe - Team 1 Schuh & Co. GmbH 01:58:47.9 Anne Keutgen 00:28:06.5 Sarah Bernstein 00:28:07.4 Christiane Schaffrath 00:30:17.5 Maren Romer 00:32:16.5 Urkunde
83 01:58:51.4 Die Optiliner - Team 1 Richter und Frenzel GmbH & Co.KG 01:58:51.4 Susanne Dautzenberg 00:26:47.2 Stefanie Lonzen 00:27:19.2 Laura Spicker 00:29:05.5 Sarah Gaston 00:35:39.5 Urkunde
84 01:59:30.8 Team Alex - Team 1 Alexianer Aachen GmbH 01:59:30.8 Petra Savelsberg 00:28:09.7 Sabine Mainz 00:28:10.2 Denise Krecke 00:30:16.6 Simone Dziatzko 00:32:54.3 Urkunde
85 01:59:32.1 Team I - Team 1 Modell Aachen GmbH - Interaktive Managementsysteme 01:59:32.1 Christina Schmitz 00:29:11.5 Melanie Zumfeld 00:29:24.9 Elke Hansen 00:30:27.7 Coco-Marie Urbansky 00:30:28.0 Urkunde
86 01:59:32.8 Team VEDA 01 - Team 1 VEDA GmbH 01:59:32.8 Marzena Manka 00:28:05.5 Julia Duven 00:28:54.7 Lisa Weber 00:30:42.1 Nathalie Herper 00:31:50.5 Urkunde
87 01:59:39.1 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km - Team 1 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke 01:59:39.1 Simone Müller-Boos 00:28:24.7 Marina Kraus 00:30:12.8 Lea Emunds 00:30:24.9 Sarah Eichhorn 00:30:36.7 Urkunde
88 01:59:52.1 Logopaedie von Heel und von Wirth - Simone von Heel 01:59:52.1 Heike Schwartmann 00:29:20.8 Hannah Holl 00:29:25.2 Katrin Wienands 00:30:31.9 Lisa Heckmann 00:30:34.2 Urkunde
89 01:59:52.1 Die Aufschneider - Team 1 MKG Gemeinschaftspraxis Dres. Kettner, Erbe, Gerner, Stockbrink 01:59:52.1 Farida Benguide 00:21:54.4 Ingrid Kremer 00:28:03.0 Sylvia Frantzen 00:30:50.7 Jaqueline Seidel 00:39:04.0 Urkunde
90 02:00:04.5 Team 48 - Team 3 St.-Antonius-Hospital Eschweiler 02:00:04.5 Heike Bodden 00:27:36.2 Katharina Geppert 00:30:36.0 Annabell Neicken 00:30:47.0 Kathleen Messer 00:31:05.3 Urkunde
91 02:00:10.1 Fraunhofer ILT 5km - Team 2 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT 02:00:10.1 Pavlina Manes 00:25:39.1 Anna Groten 00:29:51.3 Sarah Klein 00:32:18.0 Zeynep Yavas 00:32:21.7 Urkunde
92 02:00:28.4 Villa Luna - Team 1 Villa Luna Kindertagesstätten GmbH 02:00:28.4 Marika Rosen 00:26:57.9 Julia Reul 00:28:19.7 Rani Joy Gibbens Birnberg 00:30:54.7 Jessica Kever 00:34:16.1 Urkunde
93 02:00:31.3 GymWü1 - Team 1 Städtisches Gymnasium Würselen 02:00:31.3 Sabrina Mandrys 00:28:49.3 Katarina Bogedain 00:30:00.0 Hanni Horn 00:30:51.0 Ute Beutler-Jansen 00:30:51.0 Urkunde
94 02:00:59.0 BSG Städteregion Aachen 5 km - Team BSG Städteregion Aachen 02:00:59.0 Brigitte Lütz 00:30:06.6 Saskia Wilm 00:30:09.0 Jutta Hochweller 00:30:17.3 Eva Reidt 00:30:26.1 Urkunde
95 02:01:02.4 Shorties - Team 1 Magritek GmbH 02:01:02.4 Josefina Perlo 00:27:30.6 Nina Horsch 00:30:34.4 Ann Hibbard 00:30:59.6 Susanne Schwartz 00:31:57.8 Urkunde
96 02:01:07.7 AWARunners - Team 2 AWA Entsorgung GmbH 02:01:07.7 Petra Maria Brüll 00:28:24.0 Regina Brück 00:28:31.0 Jessica Nahrings 00:32:05.2 Linda Peters 00:32:07.5 Urkunde
97 02:01:15.5 RunSense 1 - Team 1 ConSense GmbH 02:01:15.5 Elena Schweicher 00:26:02.2 Birte Igelhorst 00:29:07.6 Susanne Schmitz 00:32:59.4 Angelika Demel 00:33:06.3 Urkunde
98 02:01:20.8 Team MVG - Team 1 MVG Medienproduktion & Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH 02:01:20.8 Sandra Radermacher 00:28:56.9 Stefanie Grobelny 00:29:05.7 Annegret Schroif 00:30:49.2 Astrid Canton 00:32:29.0 Urkunde
99 02:01:24.8 una cum - Team 1 una-cum 02:01:24.8 Laura Hüllenkremer 00:26:32.7 Angela Schultheis 00:28:13.3 Orathai Reinhardt 00:29:54.8 Sandra Klyszcz 00:36:44.0 Urkunde
100 02:01:28.7 Betreuteslaufen kurz - Team 1 Regionaler Caritasverband Aachen e.V. 02:01:28.7 Marieke Wilden 00:27:04.5 Doris Hilbers 00:28:30.7 Sabrina Weißhaupt 00:32:56.1 Elke Schneiders 00:32:57.4 Urkunde
101 02:01:53.0 Bock kleine Runde - Team 1 Gerhard Bock GmbH & Co. KG 02:01:53.0 Jennifer Pils 00:26:44.2 Hannelore Hahn 00:27:48.3 Andrea Maahsen 00:29:44.0 Patricia Hinze 00:37:36.5 Urkunde
102 02:01:55.9 Stadtläufer_kurz - Team 2 Stadtverwaltung Aachen 02:01:55.9 Andrea Hambücker 00:28:49.0 Brigitte Kreitz 00:29:05.1 Yvonne Moritz 00:29:25.3 Viktoria Kessel 00:34:36.5 Urkunde
103 02:02:01.5 TEAM STAWAG DAMEN - Team 3 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft 02:02:01.5 Andrea Herten 00:28:42.9 Jana Schürmann 00:30:28.5 Susanne Hüben 00:31:22.2 Anke Gawel 00:31:27.9 Urkunde
104 02:02:07.2 DocMorris - Team 2 DocMorris 02:02:07.2 Birte Kruse 00:29:44.7 Eva Maria Seemann 00:29:56.6 Cristina Davidoglu 00:30:19.7 Carolin Empt 00:32:06.2 Urkunde
105 02:02:25.3 VR Bank eG Region Aachen 2 - Team 1 VR Bank eG Region Aachen 02:02:25.3 Jessica Thelen 00:28:41.3 Alexandra Döbler 00:28:41.8 Jennifer Beeck 00:29:44.8 Carolin Cossmann 00:35:17.4 Urkunde
106 02:02:31.0 Bethlehem5km - Team 3 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg 02:02:31.0 Karin Randerath 00:29:52.5 Bettina Cremer-Hine 00:29:54.0 Gülsah Cantürk 00:31:22.1 Nadine Förster 00:31:22.4 Urkunde
107 02:02:31.5 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter - Team Luisenhospital Aachen 02:02:31.5 Carina Lensing 00:29:39.3 Lydia Grove 00:29:48.5 Nadine Harmsen 00:31:31.0 Clara Otto 00:31:32.7 Urkunde
108 02:02:34.0 LionRunners48 - Team 1 Generali Deutschland 02:02:34.0 Lisa Thelen 00:26:23.4 Yvonne Fellmann-Beckers 00:29:01.6 Patricia Ojtozi 00:29:11.7 Marion Tauber 00:37:57.3 Urkunde
109 02:02:50.2 MHA TEAM 1 - Team 1 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen 02:02:50.2 Elisabeth Schmeink 00:26:37.6 Verena Sußmann 00:29:43.0 Laura Piana 00:32:58.3 Ayshe Schoelen 00:33:31.3 Urkunde
110 02:02:57.0 Surma - Team 1 Diplom-Kaufmann Rudolf Surma Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH 02:02:57.0 Galina Wolf 00:27:01.5 Tatjana Kaspert 00:30:15.7 Swetlana Felker 00:32:50.1 Ekaterina Kretsu 00:32:50.7 Urkunde
111 02:02:58.7 GNTRunners5 - Team 2 GNT Europa GmbH 02:02:58.7 Christina Mayer 00:29:45.6 Lena Frenken 00:30:15.1 Sabrine Gerrits 00:30:16.0 Judith Glar 00:32:42.0 Urkunde
112 02:03:33.7 SINA MAASSEN - Team 1 Sina Maassen Rechtsanwälte 02:03:33.7 Petra Lennartz 00:27:37.2 Julia Schäfer 00:31:34.7 Katharina Schäfer 00:32:03.1 Sabine Kiesow 00:32:18.7 Urkunde
113 02:03:35.5 Saint Gobain 1 - Team 3 Saint-Gobain 02:03:35.5 Nele Brülls 00:30:03.7 Julia Müller 00:30:35.9 Maribel Kloubert 00:30:41.2 Olga Morosow 00:32:14.7 Urkunde
114 02:03:43.7 Stadt Herzogenrath - Die Kurzen - T Stadt Herzogenrath 02:03:43.7 Aline Fröschen 00:29:17.0 Simone Knie 00:29:17.2 Eva Klewenhagen 00:29:30.0 Diana Abshof 00:35:39.5 Urkunde
115 02:03:50.4 Laufschule Ring Team 2 - Team 1 Laufschule Ring 02:03:50.4 Katrin Witkowski 00:28:06.5 Silke Klüppel 00:28:20.2 Heike Mainka 00:31:50.9 Silvia Küster 00:35:32.8 Urkunde
116 02:04:00.2 Aix Runner - Team 1 OPM Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH 02:04:00.2 Valentina Bineider 00:27:44.7 Helga Gruber 00:30:45.6 Luisa Nießen 00:31:58.8 Wera Knaak 00:33:31.1 Urkunde
117 02:04:24.1 Aachener Bank - 5k - Team 2 Aachener Bank eG 02:04:24.1 Lina Henrotte 00:30:55.5 Leonie Harperscheidt 00:31:05.5 Anne Brust 00:31:05.7 Daniela Kirby 00:31:17.4 Urkunde
118 02:04:47.2 Nobis Aachener sPrinten - Team 1 Nobis Printen e. K. 02:04:47.2 Jenny Kroll 00:28:26.6 Birgit Beck 00:30:43.0 Kathrin Richter 00:32:15.5 Ilknur Göktan 00:33:22.1 Urkunde
119 02:04:48.6 Dialego - Team 1 Dialego AG 02:04:48.6 Lena Kurzmann 00:22:39.6 Maria Roentgen 00:30:24.0 Pina Steinhauer 00:35:32.0 Frederike August 00:36:13.0 Urkunde
120 02:05:13.1 ExMEagles - Team 1 Institut für Experimentelle Molekulare Bildgebung der RWTH Aachen 02:05:13.1 Jasmin Baier 00:24:02.2 Susanne Koletnik 00:32:24.4 Anne Rix 00:33:10.3 Natascha Drude 00:35:36.2 Urkunde
121 02:05:24.6 Sparkasse Aachen 4,8 - Team 2 Sparkasse Aachen 02:05:24.6 Sandra Kuck 00:27:56.2 Melanie Schöneberg 00:31:38.8 Rosy Quadflieg 00:32:14.5 Alexandra Winands 00:33:35.1 Urkunde
122 02:05:37.3 Matte Finish - Team 1 Dr. BABOR GmbH & Co. KG 02:05:37.3 Eva Schönewald 00:26:39.0 Ulli Pöhler 00:30:06.2 Cornelia Schmitz 00:33:21.1 Astrid Sander 00:35:31.0 Urkunde
123 02:06:02.0 Lindt Einsteiger - Team 6 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH 02:06:02.0 Christina Hetterscheidt 00:29:58.0 Rebecca Rudolphi 00:31:52.8 Irina Savtsuk 00:31:58.5 Caroline Froch 00:32:12.7 Urkunde
124 02:06:04.5 Talbot 4,8 - Team 1 Talbot Services GmbH 02:06:04.5 Andrea Ledwon 00:29:21.1 Lea Merlotte 00:31:20.1 Verena Handels 00:32:17.6 Yvonne Küppers 00:33:05.7 Urkunde
125 02:06:04.9 Team Galmei I - Team 1 Schwermetall Halbzeugwerk GmbH & Co. KG 02:06:04.9 Janina Madau 00:29:09.5 Jill Kokott 00:30:09.2 Celine Kistermann 00:32:03.1 Bianca Vaßen 00:34:43.1 Urkunde
126 02:06:05.6 FSA Running Fighters 2018 - Team 1 Franziska Schervier Altenhilfe gem. GmbH 02:06:05.6 Lilli-Marie Stracke 00:28:04.0 Katharina Herzberg 00:31:35.2 Inga Stock 00:32:12.6 Flora De Stefano 00:34:13.8 Urkunde
127 02:06:15.2 Grünenthal 4.8 - Team 3 Grünenthal GmbH 02:06:15.2 Natalie Beckermann 00:31:07.5 Sarah-Maria Kuisl 00:31:10.2 Jasmin Graulich 00:31:58.6 Vanessa Wezel 00:31:58.9 Urkunde
128 02:06:16.3 Team 48 - Team 4 St.-Antonius-Hospital Eschweiler 02:06:16.3 Agathe Clermont 00:31:06.2 Anika Borgs 00:31:41.7 Sanja Skarja 00:31:42.2 Laura Oidtmann 00:31:46.2 Urkunde
129 02:06:39.2 White Ladies - Team 1 Praxis Dres. Kammerer/Wendenburg 02:06:39.2 Yvonne Seiler 00:30:05.2 Bettina Keutgen 00:30:52.0 Nicole Kirch 00:31:07.0 Wendelina Wendenburg 00:34:35.0 Urkunde
130 02:06:44.3 SOPTIM Super(wo)men - Team 1 SOPTIM AG 02:06:44.3 Julia Seikrit 00:27:04.2 Sabrina Heller 00:28:13.9 Daniela Jansen 00:33:54.0 Lena Bernhardt 00:37:32.2 Urkunde
131 02:06:45.7 cognesys - Team 1 cognesys gmbh 02:06:45.7 Zuzana Dulikova 00:29:21.7 Kerstin Groß 00:29:44.4 Katinka Tauber 00:31:05.3 Ronja Bach 00:36:34.3 Urkunde
132 02:06:48.3 Bethlehem5km - Team 4 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg 02:06:48.3 Bianca Schleich 00:31:22.5 Madeleine Goesmann 00:31:25.5 Anne Blessing 00:32:00.1 Katrin Doering 00:32:00.2 Urkunde
133 02:07:35.1 Aspera 1 - Team 1 Aspera GmbH 02:07:35.1 Verena Schäfer 00:29:44.7 Anita Pavicic 00:30:12.1 Lena Backes 00:30:12.5 Jacqueline Van Aken 00:37:25.8 Urkunde
134 02:07:39.6 JC ALLSTARS1 - Team 1 Jobcenter Städte Region Aachen 02:07:39.6 Yvonne Wolter 00:28:57.3 Johanna Samolik 00:31:18.5 Kerstin Schäfer 00:33:12.6 Elke Otten 00:34:11.2 Urkunde
135 02:07:51.8 IEM mit Pulswellengeschwindigkeit i I.E.M. GmbH 02:07:51.8 Natalie Bondarenko 00:26:52.4 Hella Witt 00:29:17.0 Samantha Pletz 00:34:40.4 Selina Kaufmann 00:37:02.0 Urkunde
136 02:07:54.8 Laufteam1 - Team 1 Notariat Dr. Thomas Foerl & Dr. Armin Winnen GbR 02:07:54.8 Adriana Stork 00:29:09.1 Jessi Weber 00:30:26.0 Lena Schäfer 00:31:07.2 Juliane Erzmann 00:37:12.5 Urkunde
137 02:08:01.6 aachen tourist runners - Team 2 aachen tourist service e.v. 02:08:01.6 Sarah Poth 00:29:37.5 Kathrin Steinhauer-Tepütt 00:29:52.2 Johanna Einhoff 00:33:53.9 Susanne Braunsdorf 00:34:38.0 Urkunde
138 02:08:17.2 Pro-Idee - Neue Ideen aus aller Wel Pro-Idee GmbH & Co. KG 02:08:17.2 Nadine Trapp 00:29:32.7 Kerstin Kohl 00:31:31.1 Elke Peters 00:32:40.4 Stephanie Strümpel 00:34:33.0 Urkunde
139 02:08:41.1 flash future - Team 3 Pro Futura Gemeinnütziger Träger katholischer Tageseinrichtungen für Kinder 02:08:41.1 Judith Breuer 00:29:29.3 Nina Schnitzer 00:32:29.5 Martina Müller 00:33:12.1 Wengert Gordana 00:33:30.2 Urkunde
140 02:09:36.8 Steuerflucht 1 - Team 1 Handels Hinze Schütz Steuerberater Partnerschaft mbB 02:09:36.8 Dunja Reul 00:29:28.5 Lara Schütz 00:29:41.2 Michaela Keller 00:34:40.5 Anne Halterbeck 00:35:46.6 Urkunde
141 02:09:45.6 Kunterbunt AWO-KiTa - Team 1 AWO Arbeiterwohlfahrt Aachen-Stadt e.V. 02:09:45.6 Jadie Stockem 00:30:21.0 Verena Schlottke 00:30:47.5 Jessica Petri 00:31:13.4 Kerassa Laparidou 00:37:23.7 Urkunde
142 02:10:12.7 CLW läuft voran - Team 2 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH 02:10:12.7 Vera Mergenschröer 00:29:29.5 Rebecca Mies 00:32:26.6 Martina Liebertz 00:32:30.6 Christiane Hauch 00:35:46.0 Urkunde
143 02:10:18.6 Gutenberg - Team 1 Gutenberg-Schule 02:10:18.6 Lea Groneick 00:29:15.7 Inge Wilkens 00:32:56.8 Dörte Niehues 00:33:04.5 Britta Huppertz 00:35:01.6 Urkunde
144 02:10:22.5 Team HG 48 - Team 2 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG 02:10:22.5 Iris Plum 00:30:40.5 Cornelia Perez 00:32:08.5 Waltraud Kuhn 00:33:37.9 Miranda Moll 00:33:55.6 Urkunde
145 02:10:24.7 Franziskus 1 - Team 2 Franziskushospital Aachen 02:10:24.7 Ariane Bova 00:30:25.0 Janine Von Sloin 00:32:10.0 Eva Winkels 00:32:10.9 Laura Maddiona 00:35:38.8 Urkunde
146 02:10:30.4 Aachener Bank - 5k - Team 3 Aachener Bank eG 02:10:30.4 Elisabeth Creuels 00:31:20.0 Chantal Inden 00:31:20.1 Franziska Mäutner 00:33:55.1 Joanna Voßen 00:33:55.2 Urkunde
147 02:10:45.7 Schnelle Schuhe - Team 2 Schuh & Co. GmbH 02:10:45.7 Lena Keugten 00:32:16.5 Kristian Esaulko 00:32:49.5 Chante Lipp 00:32:49.8 Bettina Rennekamp 00:32:49.9 Urkunde
148 02:10:47.8 INFORM_5 - Team 2 INFORM GmbH 02:10:47.8 Anja Hilger 00:28:49.7 Elisabeth Lübbecke 00:32:46.7 Dagmar Karbach 00:32:49.1 Julia Ide 00:36:22.3 Urkunde
149 02:11:19.9 Grünenthal 4.8 - Team 4 Grünenthal GmbH 02:11:19.9 Katharina Heinrichs 00:32:00.7 Ricarda Steiner 00:32:40.8 Birgit Froesch 00:32:42.6 Anke Kaschke 00:33:55.8 Urkunde
150 02:11:37.5 Lindt Einsteiger - Team 7 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH 02:11:37.5 Simone Panzer 00:32:12.9 Katharina Verrieth 00:32:27.3 Barbara Wedekind-Carberry 00:33:26.2 Inga Alberding 00:33:31.1 Urkunde
151 02:11:48.5 Kuttigs Turbokroeten - Team 1 Kuttig Electronic GmbH 02:11:48.5 Angela Conventz 00:28:14.7 Kornelia Lonski 00:30:10.7 Karin Dawidowicz 00:32:19.4 Verena Weigel 00:41:03.7 Urkunde
152 02:11:58.8 Haus Hörn kurz - Team 2 Haus Hörn 02:11:58.8 Biljana Benic 00:29:41.5 Jessica Merten 00:31:22.0 Jeannette Curth 00:35:05.3 Dr Schmidt Ingrid 00:35:50.0 Urkunde
153 02:12:07.4 RVKA 1 - Team 2 Rheinischer Verein für katholische Arbeiterkolonien e.V. 02:12:07.4 Monika Keul 00:30:53.4 Aylin Baykara 00:32:57.0 Irene Schulpin 00:32:59.5 Rosemarie Rieger 00:35:17.5 Urkunde
154 02:12:11.9 Art Hotel Superior GmbH - Team 1 Art Hotel Superior GmbH 02:12:11.9 Julia Müllem 00:30:37.6 Isabel Gouders 00:33:33.5 Marietta Cesljic 00:33:33.6 Jacqueline Peters 00:34:27.2 Urkunde
155 02:12:14.9 Regionetz Light - Team 1 Regionetz GmbH 02:12:14.9 Vera Wegner 00:26:16.8 Pia-Alice Betsch 00:28:11.2 Sonja Wittl 00:38:50.9 Lisa Höisaether 00:38:56.0 Urkunde
156 02:12:15.0 Running Publisher - Team 1 Bergmoser+Höller Verlag AG 02:12:15.0 Anne Weinmann 00:29:52.4 Yvonne Rehberg 00:30:38.5 Claudia Bonnie 00:30:44.7 Reyhan Serifis 00:40:59.4 Urkunde
157 02:12:26.8 Team gypsilon - Team 1 gypsilon Software GmbH 02:12:26.8 Gisela Jansen 00:31:42.5 Anne Kohlen 00:32:27.5 Karine Glasmacher 00:33:50.6 Gabriele Draber 00:34:26.2 Urkunde
158 02:12:27.1 Bethlehem5km - Team 5 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg 02:12:27.1 Meike Goldbach 00:32:04.0 Elena Wordl Waterval 00:32:44.0 Verena Stiller 00:33:12.0 Katharina Heidbüchel 00:34:27.1 Urkunde
159 02:12:33.2 Malteser Hilfsdienst - Team 1 Malteser Hilfsdient e. V. Aachen 02:12:33.2 Snjezana Maracic 00:32:20.0 Carolin Wankerl 00:33:22.7 Ute Wallraven-Achten 00:33:23.0 Sabrina Kohlbau 00:33:27.5 Urkunde
160 02:12:35.3 ComConsult48 - Team 1 ComConsult Beratung und Planung GmbH 02:12:35.3 Tanja Ulmen 00:25:38.0 Sophia Simon 00:35:21.2 Beate Luckei 00:35:45.5 Janine Fiedler 00:35:50.6 Urkunde
161 02:13:12.1 Team Laufwunder - Team 1 Gemeinschaftspraxis Dr. Kremers Dr. Stassart 02:13:12.1 Vekens Yvonne 00:30:40.8 Sylvia Plonka 00:30:41.0 Petra Henn 00:35:54.7 Gabi Lausberg 00:35:55.6 Urkunde
162 02:13:19.6 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter - Team Luisenhospital Aachen 02:13:19.6 Cordula Lutter 00:33:18.7 Tanja Jahn 00:33:19.1 Nadine Hecker 00:33:20.5 Miriam Macher 00:33:21.3 Urkunde
163 02:13:36.8 Gesundheit in Bewegung - Team 1 Rehaklinik Schwertbad 02:13:36.8 Ivanka Merikidis 00:27:23.0 Andrea Avila Castro 00:33:32.9 Angelika Liebe 00:35:13.4 Claudia Moberz 00:37:27.5 Urkunde
164 02:14:13.4 Steuerberater Bardy und Koch - Team Bardy - Koch GbR 02:14:13.4 Melanie Brockes 00:30:23.7 Maria Antons 00:32:33.0 Wilhelmine Koch 00:34:04.2 Claudia Petri 00:37:12.5 Urkunde
165 02:14:20.1 Abiomed 48 Runners - Team 1 Abiomed Europe GmbH 02:14:20.1 Claudia Hinrichs 00:31:54.2 Vanessa Thyssen 00:33:50.5 Katharina Schiffer 00:33:50.5 Kathrin Pätzold 00:34:44.9 Urkunde
166 02:14:50.7 Heinrichs Gruppe - Team 2 Heinrichs Gruppe 02:14:50.7 Susanne Fronz 00:32:46.5 Chantal Spitz 00:33:41.6 Birgit Reichert 00:33:48.2 Julie De Cassan 00:34:34.4 Urkunde
167 02:14:51.0 BK Simmerath Stolberg 4,8 - Team 1 Berufskolleg Simmerath/ Stolberg der Städteregion Aachen 02:14:51.0 Ina Eisenacher 00:30:08.2 Birgit Lahaye 00:31:25.2 Mayla Bartels 00:36:37.0 Jenny Brepols 00:36:40.6 Urkunde
168 02:15:28.5 Egbert Dahley - Team 1 Steuerberater Egbert Dahley 02:15:28.5 Janina Knorr 00:32:51.0 Pia Hollands 00:34:12.1 Jacqueline Von der Laden 00:34:12.7 Jessica Adler 00:34:12.7 Urkunde
169 02:16:33.3 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km - Team 2 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke 02:16:33.3 Naual Bakkar 00:32:11.6 Nina Bürke 00:33:50.6 Lin Wirtz 00:34:42.0 Daniela Kreuser 00:35:49.1 Urkunde
170 02:16:45.6 Bach GmbH 1 - Team 1 M. Bach GmbH 02:16:45.6 Julia Bach 00:33:10.0 Vanessa Costantini 00:33:10.8 Paula Haake 00:33:35.8 Martina Schumann 00:36:49.0 Urkunde
171 02:17:20.3 Team ZOLL -kurz- - Team 1 Hauptzollamt Aachen 02:17:20.3 Claudia Fryburg 00:31:03.7 Kerstin Nohr 00:35:25.3 Magdalene Laue 00:35:25.5 Linda Ernst 00:35:25.8 Urkunde
172 02:17:20.8 IHK Aachen - 4,80 km - Team 1 Industrie- und Handelskammer Aachen 02:17:20.8 Karoline Schmitz 00:29:30.3 Stefanie Beck 00:35:37.8 Heike Horres-Classen 00:35:52.7 Kathrin Penners 00:36:20.0 Urkunde
173 02:17:37.9 Betreuteslaufen kurz - Team 2 Regionaler Caritasverband Aachen e.V. 02:17:37.9 Patrycia Kunze 00:33:10.9 Yeliz Islah 00:33:12.2 Miryam Peters 00:34:47.9 Ruth Klöble 00:36:26.9 Urkunde
174 02:18:20.3 LANCOM läuft - Team 2 LANCOM Systems 02:18:20.3 Svenja Lenzen 00:34:25.1 Pia Quadflieg 00:34:25.4 Dagmar Heine 00:34:44.8 Gilla Götschenberg 00:34:45.0 Urkunde
175 02:18:39.9 Team4800 - Team 2 Ingenieurgruppe IVV GmbH & Co. KG 02:18:39.9 Jana Zwicker 00:34:28.6 Gabi Weitner 00:34:42.9 Barbarra Dewis 00:34:43.9 Isabell Böttcher 00:34:44.5 Urkunde
176 02:18:51.8 Lindt Einsteiger - Team 8 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH 02:18:51.8 Maike Linzen 00:34:18.2 Lara Ritzerfeld 00:34:23.3 Carina Hüttenmeister 00:34:23.3 Lara Marleen Zoske 00:35:47.0 Urkunde
177 02:18:53.2 ACD-Kurzstrecke - Team 2 ACD 02:18:53.2 Anika Kumbartzky 00:31:15.9 Alina Kumbartzky 00:32:42.1 Hanane Daou 00:37:27.2 Nicole Gouders 00:37:28.0 Urkunde
178 02:19:43.2 GGS Oberforstbach - Team 2 GGS Oberforstbach 02:19:43.2 Anke Leonhardt 00:34:24.1 Barbara Kremer 00:34:25.4 Olly Skorpel 00:34:25.5 Nicole Kauert 00:36:28.2 Urkunde
179 02:19:50.3 Prym1 - Team 2 William Prym Holding GmbH 02:19:50.3 Katharina Heer 00:32:46.9 Jennifer Hamdorf 00:32:48.4 Sabine Drosdz-Casier 00:33:00.3 Andrea Prym-Bruck 00:41:14.7 Urkunde
180 02:19:57.1 Bethlehem5km - Team 6 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg 02:19:57.1 Anika Taschbach 00:34:34.9 Judith Stollenwerk 00:34:35.6 Nathalie Seitz 00:34:36.1 Sabrina Lehnen 00:36:10.5 Urkunde
181 02:20:43.7 Team Bäckerei Kickartz - Team 1 Bäckerei Kickartz 02:20:43.7 Brigitte Peters 00:32:23.1 Paulina Kickartz 00:36:05.2 Martina Werner 00:36:07.5 Marion Connolly 00:36:07.9 Urkunde
182 02:20:46.1 SSC Advocati Diaboli 5 km - Team 1 Stein & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB 02:20:46.1 Sarah Kothen 00:30:36.2 Manuela De Laat 00:31:27.0 Sophie Gabnach 00:39:21.2 Laura Ramos-Lopez 00:39:21.7 Urkunde
183 02:21:18.8 Saint Gobain 1 - Team 4 Saint-Gobain 02:21:18.8 Lara-Theresa Rehfeld 00:33:27.7 Janina Wittmann 00:34:30.5 Jennifer Schmitz 00:36:37.5 Uta Schmieszek 00:36:43.1 Urkunde
184 02:21:35.7 Heinrichs Gruppe - Team 3 Heinrichs Gruppe 02:21:35.7 Laura Kemmerling 00:35:10.7 Louisa Köcher 00:35:15.5 Deborah Jansen 00:35:15.5 Ilona Jansen 00:35:54.0 Urkunde
185 02:22:27.2 Frankenne - Team 1 Frankenne GmbH 02:22:27.2 Michaela Rolle 00:29:47.3 Maike Gaenzle 00:33:22.0 Simone Skonietzki 00:39:08.5 Lea Keilhauer 00:40:09.4 Urkunde
186 02:23:02.6 Wadenkrampf - Team 1 Bauer+Kirch GmbH 02:23:02.6 Aline Kuhl 00:34:11.1 Mona Scholl 00:34:29.0 Britta Koch 00:34:30.5 Jana Terren 00:39:52.0 Urkunde
187 02:24:16.1 Team 48 - Team 5 St.-Antonius-Hospital Eschweiler 02:24:16.1 Saskia Thomas 00:34:10.1 Andrea Nawrath 00:34:10.2 Anne Piepel-Taeger 00:34:39.7 Daniela Christal 00:41:16.1 Urkunde
188 02:25:18.5 Lebensplus 1 - Team 1 Lebensplus GmbH 02:25:18.5 Alice Hubertz 00:31:36.3 Christin Brenner 00:35:34.5 Sabina Kahl-Kröning 00:38:05.4 Tamara Brzoska 00:40:02.3 Urkunde
189 02:26:34.1 UZE Aachen - Team 1 Urologisches Zentrum Euregio, Standort Aachen 02:26:34.1 Maria Kaier 00:30:42.3 Pascale Wiechert 00:31:36.6 Jennifer Lünser 00:38:08.8 Isabel Küppenbender 00:46:06.4 Urkunde
190 02:28:27.1 Heinrichs Gruppe - Team 4 Heinrichs Gruppe 02:28:27.1 Michelle Frenken 00:36:44.5 Nadine Niessen 00:36:48.2 Giannina Viola 00:37:27.0 Daniela Pütz 00:37:27.4 Urkunde
191 02:28:48.0 Cookie - Team 1 Möbel Kochs Gmbh & Co. KG 02:28:48.0 Lillian Kochs 00:37:11.7 Rebecca Franck 00:37:11.9 Astrid Kochs 00:37:12.2 Conny Petter 00:37:12.2 Urkunde
192 02:30:15.4 RVKA 1 - Team 3 Rheinischer Verein für katholische Arbeiterkolonien e.V. 02:30:15.4 Valentina Ritter 00:35:56.8 Elzbieta Kowalewski 00:35:57.3 Larissa Bergen 00:38:16.5 Swetlana Peetz 00:40:04.8 Urkunde
193 02:30:58.6 MInimax- AWO KiTa 4,8 - Team 1 AWO Arbeiterwohlfahrt Aachen-Stadt e.V. 02:30:58.6 Ulrike Fischer 00:34:51.6 Bettina Ardic 00:36:56.5 Janine Markes 00:39:35.0 Ramona Hähnel 00:39:35.5 Urkunde
194 02:34:18.0 Kunterbunt AWO-KiTa - Team 2 AWO Arbeiterwohlfahrt Aachen-Stadt e.V. 02:34:18.0 Kim Becker 00:37:34.2 Anke Mewes 00:37:56.9 Sevgi Güner-Lürken 00:39:00.3 Helena Giannopoulos 00:39:46.6 Urkunde
195 02:35:04.5 Heinrichs Gruppe - Team 5 Heinrichs Gruppe 02:35:04.5 Rilana Ramächers 00:38:38.8 Cindy Grzybowski 00:38:42.0 Jenny Berners 00:38:42.2 Christine Kaffka 00:39:01.5 Urkunde
196 02:37:00.3 carpe diem - Team 1 carpe diem GBSmbH 02:37:00.3 Stephanie Kleu 00:38:03.4 Aylin Saltik 00:38:03.5 Sarah Schäkel 00:39:11.7 Mersija Banjanovic 00:41:41.7 Urkunde
197 02:37:01.0 CLW läuft voran - Team 3 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH 02:37:01.0 Rilana Dente 00:38:29.5 Daria Panico 00:38:49.0 Renee Kastenholz 00:39:26.0 Martina Förster 00:40:16.5 Urkunde
198 02:38:46.5 Heinrichs Gruppe - Team 6 Heinrichs Gruppe 02:38:46.5 Aylin Özel 00:39:01.5 Jessica De Ruiter 00:39:27.4 Grazyna Palowski Machat 00:40:05.0 Anne Braun 00:40:12.6 Urkunde
199 02:45:43.2 Heinrichs Gruppe - Team 7 Heinrichs Gruppe 02:45:43.2 Jenny Selmann 00:41:09.0 Lorena Leucci 00:41:09.1 Nicole Hattenberger 00:41:35.0 Eva Drießen 00:41:50.1 Urkunde
200 02:48:40.6 Heinrichs Gruppe - Team 8 Heinrichs Gruppe 02:48:40.6 Rebekka Kohnen 00:41:50.5 Christina Eckhardt 00:41:54.0 Tamara Leppers 00:42:23.6 Sabine Güntert Schmidt 00:42:32.5 Urkunde
201 02:48:45.2 ACD-Kurzstrecke - Team 3 ACD 02:48:45.2 Christine Esser 00:37:44.7 Claudia Brühl 00:43:33.9 Claudia Förster-Mohr 00:43:42.9 Angelika Schlicht 00:43:43.7 Urkunde
202 02:50:49.5 Team HG 48 - Team 3 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG 02:50:49.5 Maya Dzhenkova 00:37:51.5 Alina Hebel 00:41:04.0 Hatice Sahin 00:45:57.0 Annika Hönes 00:45:57.0 Urkunde
203 02:51:40.2 Heinrichs Gruppe - Team 9 Heinrichs Gruppe 02:51:40.2 Christina Wüster 00:42:32.5 Iris Kyriakakis 00:42:34.9 Patricia Kreck 00:43:16.4 Aileen Krause 00:43:16.4 Urkunde
204 02:53:59.2 Heinrichs Gruppe - Team 10 Heinrichs Gruppe 02:53:59.2 Laura Wagner 00:43:19.4 Ramona Jansen 00:43:30.3 Simone Stein 00:43:30.5 Bianca König 00:43:39.0 Urkunde
205 02:55:09.1 Heinrichs Gruppe - Team 11 Heinrichs Gruppe 02:55:09.1 Diana Tuttlies 00:43:39.6 Mary Anne Dobrowski 00:43:43.4 Sabrina Mix 00:43:43.5 Monika Maas 00:44:02.6 Urkunde
206 03:04:03.0 Heinrichs Gruppe - Team 12 Heinrichs Gruppe 03:04:03.0 Michelle Rhiem 00:44:10.0 Ursula Schmidt 00:46:31.7 Andrea Wienecke 00:46:38.7 Saskia Lauterbach 00:46:42.6 Urkunde
207 03:06:38.3 Villa Luna - Team 2 Villa Luna Kindertagesstätten GmbH 03:06:38.3 Katja Gehlen 00:42:04.4 Andrea Tenbrüggen 00:42:04.9 Svenja Lauffs 00:51:14.5 Lisa Yorke 00:51:14.5 Urkunde
208 03:13:28.4 Heinrichs Gruppe - Team 13 Heinrichs Gruppe 03:13:28.4 Sarah Esch 00:47:32.4 Lisa Neutgens 00:47:33.5 Kathrin Franke 00:49:10.0 Simone Engel 00:49:12.5 Urkunde