Ergebnisse - Aachener Firmenlauf 2018 - 7,2 km Einzel
Platz Zeit Vorname Name StNr M/W AK Platz AK Firma Team Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 00:28:10.3 Julia Rußkamp 7540 W W 1 Aachener Verfahrenstechnik Fluidverfahrenstechnik 03:54,7 7.2 km Urkunde
2 00:28:47.7 Lisanne Naumann 7345 W W 2 MOCA MOCA 03:59,8 7.2 km Urkunde
3 00:30:20.7 Rebecca Caspers 7298 W W 3 Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 04:12,7 7.2 km Urkunde
4 00:31:10.5 Kristina Schaaff 6024 W W40 1 Databay AG Databay v72 04:19,7 7.2 km Urkunde
5 00:31:13.8 Nora Medgyesi 3615 W W 4 WDR Produktion Aachen WDR Produktion Aachen 04:20,1 7.2 km Urkunde
6 00:32:13.9 Birgit Küther 2092 W W40 2 Kuttig Electronic GmbH Kuttigs Knallfroesche 04:28,4 7.2 km Urkunde
7 00:32:34.2 Sandra Jansen 865 W W45 1 Sporthaus Drucks GmbH & Co. KG Team 7,20 04:31,3 7.2 km Urkunde
8 00:32:49.7 Hetty Bigelow 3515 W W35 1 Institut für Stahlbau, RWTH Aachen Sieglos Stahlbau 04:33,4 7.2 km Urkunde
9 00:33:12.2 Sanna Aaltonen 1580 W W35 2 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 7.2 04:36,6 7.2 km Urkunde
10 00:33:17.6 Amelie Metzler 2065 W W 5 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Hobbysportler 04:37,3 7.2 km Urkunde
11 00:33:31.7 Judith Spennes 1386 W W35 3 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital rasant 04:39,3 7.2 km Urkunde
12 00:33:44.6 Anna Marktscheffel 4957 W W 6 bitstars GmbH holo 04:41,1 7.2 km Urkunde
13 00:33:46.7 Anne Schüller 5078 W W 7 CMS Dienstleistungen GmbH, Pflegewohnstift Laurensberg CMS Runners 04:41,3 7.2 km Urkunde
14 00:33:50.0 Jessika Bedemann 859 W W35 4 Sporthaus Drucks GmbH & Co. KG Team 7,20 04:41,9 7.2 km Urkunde
15 00:34:00.9 Rosine Kremer 92 W W35 5 Generali Deutschland LionRunners72 04:43,3 7.2 km Urkunde
16 00:34:05.5 Andrea Froitzheim 810 W W45 2 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 7,2 04:44,0 7.2 km Urkunde
17 00:34:09.2 Anika Fux 4045 W W 8 West Pharmaceutical Services Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG West Pharmaceutical Services II 04:44,5 7.2 km Urkunde
18 00:34:23.9 Frauke Gagelmann 5786 W W30 1 Gymnasium der Stadt Alsdorf Daltongymnasium Alsdorf 7km 04:46,5 7.2 km Urkunde
19 00:34:35.6 Katharina Menne 1088 W W 9 Zeitungsverlag Aachen GmbH Medienhaus Aachen 2 04:48,1 7.2 km Urkunde
20 00:34:40.7 Loredana Caffarella 2062 W W 10 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Hobbysportler 04:48,8 7.2 km Urkunde
21 00:34:47.0 Avotra Randriamifidy 5076 W W 11 CMS Dienstleistungen GmbH, Pflegewohnstift Laurensberg CMS Runners 04:49,8 7.2 km Urkunde
22 00:35:02.2 Katharina Knuf 5492 W W30 2 Justizzentrum Aachen Justizzentrum Aachen 7 km 04:51,9 7.2 km Urkunde
23 00:35:03.2 Claudia Robin 7191 W W40 3 Oliver Schmitt GbR Oliver Schmitt 04:52,0 7.2 km Urkunde
24 00:35:20.0 Meryem Okan 3619 W W45 3 WDR Produktion Aachen WDR Produktion Aachen 04:54,4 7.2 km Urkunde
25 00:35:33.7 Anita Hoffmann 2703 W W40 4 LEONI Kerpen GmbH Team B 04:56,2 7.2 km Urkunde
26 00:35:40.0 Iris Tuchenhagen 1602 W W45 4 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 7.2 04:57,2 7.2 km Urkunde
27 00:35:45.4 Katharina Saur 4933 W W 12 Institut für Angewandte Mikrobiologie der RWTH Team iAMB 2 04:57,9 7.2 km Urkunde
28 00:35:51.9 Katharina Brinkmann 7279 W W 13 FMI Industrial Modules GmbH FMI Kurzstrecke 04:58,7 7.2 km Urkunde
29 00:36:06.5 Karen Hupfer-Kempkes 6350 W W50 1 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien Rather Short 05:00,8 7.2 km Urkunde
30 00:36:07.2 Sandra Schumann-Heitzer 6356 W W50 2 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien Rather Short 05:01,9 7.2 km Urkunde
31 00:36:09.5 Tanja Von Platen 5073 W W 14 FIR an der RWTH Aachen Industrie FIR0 05:01,2 7.2 km Urkunde
32 00:36:18.5 Agnes Kempf 5001 W W40 5 Dalli Werke GmbH&Co.KG dalli BSG 05:02,5 7.2 km Urkunde
33 00:36:20.0 Caroline Hoffmann 1811 W W40 6 CAE Elektronik GmbH CAE Finance 05:02,7 7.2 km Urkunde
34 00:36:21.2 Annkathrin Bielak 4224 W W30 3 Hauptzollamt Aachen Team Zoll M 05:02,9 7.2 km Urkunde
35 00:36:28.1 Anna Wienen 3792 W W30 4 Katharina Kasper ViaNobis GmbH Laufgruppe Mittel 05:03,8 7.2 km Urkunde
36 00:36:30.6 Jaqueline Gottowik 2141 W W30 5 Modell Aachen GmbH - Interaktive Managementsysteme Team III 05:04,1 7.2 km Urkunde
37 00:36:30.8 Jutta Hennen 5490 W W40 7 Justizzentrum Aachen Justizzentrum Aachen 7 km 05:04,1 7.2 km Urkunde
38 00:36:30.8 Katrin Wolter 7276 W W35 6 PhysioKULT PhysioKULT 05:04,1 7.2 km Urkunde
39 00:36:30.8 Claudia Frohn 2559 W W50 3 BARMER BARMER Runners 75 05:04,1 7.2 km Urkunde
40 00:36:31.2 Sabine Hoffmann 958 W W45 5 Synopsys synopsys middle runners 05:04,3 7.2 km Urkunde
41 00:36:36.8 Tabea Supplieth 2140 W W30 6 Modell Aachen GmbH - Interaktive Managementsysteme Team III 05:05,0 7.2 km Urkunde
42 00:36:37.1 Barbara Flege 7300 W W30 7 Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 05:05,1 7.2 km Urkunde
43 00:36:43.3 Marta Santi 6355 W W 15 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien Rather Short 05:06,9 7.2 km Urkunde
44 00:36:45.3 Ruth Wilbrand 1389 W W50 4 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital rasant 05:06,2 7.2 km Urkunde
45 00:36:49.0 Luisa Franzmann 7283 W W 16 FMI Industrial Modules GmbH FMI Kurzstrecke 05:06,8 7.2 km Urkunde
46 00:36:49.4 Sampada Karanjit 4327 W W30 8 KEX Knowledge Exchange AG KEX steel (7.2 km) 05:06,8 7.2 km Urkunde
47 00:36:53.3 Rebekka Braun 806 W W40 8 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 7,2 05:07,3 7.2 km Urkunde
48 00:36:55.5 Pia Bremer 3614 W W30 9 WDR Produktion Aachen WDR Produktion Aachen 05:07,6 7.2 km Urkunde
49 00:36:55.9 Rebecca Geulen 2274 W W 17 Klafka & Hinz Energie-Informations-Systeme GmbH KH 72 05:07,6 7.2 km Urkunde
50 00:36:58.1 Verena Froesch 4717 W W35 7 QUIP AG QUIP 2 05:08,0 7.2 km Urkunde
51 00:37:00.8 Claudia Schmitz 7347 W W50 5 MOCA MOCA 05:08,3 7.2 km Urkunde
52 00:37:11.0 Paula Tyra 7334 W W 18 LaBooratory of Nephropathology Uniklinik RWTH Aachen LaBooratory 05:09,8 7.2 km Urkunde
53 00:37:16.7 Sandra Drießen 2087 W W30 10 Kuttig Electronic GmbH Kuttigs Knallfroesche 05:10,5 7.2 km Urkunde
54 00:37:22.2 Kine Ndiaye 1851 W W 19 regio iT gmbh regio iT - Team 2 05:11,3 7.2 km Urkunde
55 00:37:22.4 Margert Grefen 3366 W W50 6 Menten GmbH Team Menten 05:11,3 7.2 km Urkunde
56 00:37:26.7 Kristin Hinxlage 1432 W WJ U20 1 Schwermetall Halbzeugwerk GmbH & Co. KG Team Galmei II 05:11,9 7.2 km Urkunde
57 00:37:28.1 Nadine Schwenken 6758 W W40 9 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH CLW läuft mit 05:12,2 7.2 km Urkunde
58 00:37:31.0 Arnika Lorenz 7285 W W 20 FMI Industrial Modules GmbH FMI Kurzstrecke 05:12,6 7.2 km Urkunde
59 00:37:32.5 Nina Heymann 3423 W W30 11 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg Bethlehem 7 km 05:12,7 7.2 km Urkunde
60 00:37:39.2 Sabine Esser 86 W W45 6 Generali Deutschland LionRunners72 05:13,7 7.2 km Urkunde
61 00:37:39.3 Pia Schroeder 1608 W W 21 Rechtsanwälte Daniel, Hagelskamp & Kollegen DHK 05:13,7 7.2 km Urkunde
62 00:37:40.2 Ayshe Hyusein 7357 W W 22 Med. Klinik I, Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Kardio 2 05:13,8 7.2 km Urkunde
63 00:37:45.0 Lina Stahlmann 4434 W WJ U18 1 4. Aachener Gesamtschule Team 1 05:14,5 7.2 km Urkunde
64 00:37:47.7 Annika Koch 3317 W W30 12 Bischöfliches Generalvikariat Aachen Bistumsrunner 3 05:14,8 7.2 km Urkunde
65 00:37:51.5 Aleks Pieczykolan 7537 W W35 8 Human Technology Center RWTH Aachen HumTec Center RWTH Aachen 05:15,4 7.2 km Urkunde
66 00:37:52.0 Dagmar Hutmacher 1398 W W 23 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital rasant 05:15,5 7.2 km Urkunde
67 00:37:52.6 Svetlana Tchaikovski 7309 W W40 10 Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 05:15,5 7.2 km Urkunde
68 00:37:52.9 Lisa Hagelskamp 7613 W W 24 Rechtsanwälte Daniel, Hagelskamp & Kollegen DHK 05:15,5 7.2 km Urkunde
69 00:37:58.0 Andrea Heindrichs 7386 W W35 9 StreetScooter Research GmbH StreetScooter Research 05:16,3 7.2 km Urkunde
70 00:38:00.6 Stephanie Lummerich 2407 W W35 10 Justizvollzugsanstalt Aachen JVA Aachen Team 1 05:16,6 7.2 km Urkunde
71 00:38:02.0 Katharina Kasper 4532 W W 25 Forschungsinstitut für Wasser-und Abfallwirtschaft an der RWTH Aachen e.V. FiW 1 05:16,9 7.2 km Urkunde
72 00:38:05.9 Carlotta Alby 2697 W W 26 LEONI Kerpen GmbH Team B 05:17,3 7.2 km Urkunde
73 00:38:06.5 Janine Ploum 745 W W35 11 Industrie- und Handelskammer Aachen IHK Aachen - 7,2 km 05:17,5 7.2 km Urkunde
74 00:38:06.6 Alina Lang 3577 W W 27 antibodies-online Turtles 05:17,5 7.2 km Urkunde
75 00:38:11.9 Kathrin Dams 868 W W 28 Sporthaus Drucks GmbH & Co. KG Team 7,20 05:18,1 7.2 km Urkunde
76 00:38:15.7 Susanne Geisen 1118 W W40 11 Krantz GmbH Krantz 2 05:18,7 7.2 km Urkunde
77 00:38:17.0 Julia Groß 6133 W W35 12 Berufskolleg Simmerath/ Stolberg der Städteregion Aachen BK Simmerath Stolberg 7,2 05:19,0 7.2 km Urkunde
78 00:38:19.9 Brigitte Neuß 6541 W W35 13 Katholische Hochschule NRW, Abteilung Aachen KatHo NRW Abtlg Aachen 05:19,3 7.2 km Urkunde
79 00:38:23.8 Mechthild Winkeler 2564 W W50 7 BARMER BARMER Runners 75 05:19,8 7.2 km Urkunde
80 00:38:24.2 Steffi Fischer 2558 W W45 7 BARMER BARMER Runners 75 05:20,0 7.2 km Urkunde
81 00:38:27.7 Maike Wirtz 3961 W W 29 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Forschungszentrum Jülich 7 km 05:20,4 7.2 km Urkunde
82 00:38:30.5 Rebecca Paetow 7589 W W 30 Klinik für Psychiatrie, Psychotherapie und Psychosomatik Die Psychos 05:20,8 7.2 km Urkunde
83 00:38:30.6 Lisa Wagels 7590 W W30 13 Klinik für Psychiatrie, Psychotherapie und Psychosomatik Die Psychos 05:20,8 7.2 km Urkunde
84 00:38:30.7 Dhana Wolf 7591 W W30 14 Klinik für Psychiatrie, Psychotherapie und Psychosomatik Die Psychos 05:20,8 7.2 km Urkunde
85 00:38:32.3 Ute Beckers 6738 W W50 8 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH CLW läuft mit 05:21,1 7.2 km Urkunde
86 00:38:33.0 Jil Niehues 4232 W W 31 Hauptzollamt Aachen Team Zoll M 05:21,2 7.2 km Urkunde
87 00:38:36.0 Tatjana Klassen 5342 W W30 15 St.-Antonius-Hospital Eschweiler Team 72 05:21,6 7.2 km Urkunde
88 00:38:37.0 Kerstin Amann 4040 W W 32 West Pharmaceutical Services Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG West Pharmaceutical Services II 05:21,8 7.2 km Urkunde
89 00:38:37.0 Nina Mertzbach 2330 W W 33 VR Bank eG Region Aachen VR Bank eG Region Aachen 1 05:21,8 7.2 km Urkunde
90 00:38:43.1 Tabea Linz 5692 W W35 14 Kupferstadt Stolberg (Rhld.) Kupferstadt Stolberg III 05:22,6 7.2 km Urkunde
91 00:38:43.5 Katja Leuchtle 4931 W W30 16 Institut für Angewandte Mikrobiologie der RWTH Team iAMB 2 05:22,6 7.2 km Urkunde
92 00:38:43.5 Jolanta Kaczmarczyk 7274 W W35 15 PhysioKULT PhysioKULT 05:22,6 7.2 km Urkunde
93 00:38:44.5 Halina Hoffmann 1396 W W40 12 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital Ausdauersportle 05:22,7 7.2 km Urkunde
94 00:38:46.3 Katherina Bran 5069 W W 34 FIR an der RWTH Aachen Industrie FIR0 05:23,0 7.2 km Urkunde
95 00:38:48.1 Lisa Mundt 7065 W W 35 Kindertagesstätte Seemöwe gGmbH Fliegende Seemöwe 05:23,3 7.2 km Urkunde
96 00:38:53.2 Sabine Kornetka 1847 W W45 8 regio iT gmbh regio iT - Team 2 05:24,0 7.2 km Urkunde
97 00:38:54.9 Anna Mrugalla 6990 W W 36 Institut für Experimentelle Molekulare Bildgebung der RWTH Aachen ExMice 05:24,1 7.2 km Urkunde
98 00:38:55.5 Jana Zimmermann 7189 W W 37 Lehrerbildungszentrum RWTH Aachen LBZ 05:24,3 7.2 km Urkunde
99 00:38:56.2 Caroline Porschatis 1511 W W30 17 AMO GmbH AMO 7K 05:24,4 7.2 km Urkunde
100 00:38:59.4 Petra Fries 1495 W W50 9 Stadt Herzogenrath Stadt Herzogenrath Die Mittleren 05:24,8 7.2 km Urkunde
101 00:39:01.3 Miriam Buhl 7329 W W30 18 LaBooratory of Nephropathology Uniklinik RWTH Aachen LaBooratory 05:25,1 7.2 km Urkunde
102 00:39:03.0 Katja Marquart 2063 W W40 13 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Hobbysportler 05:25,4 7.2 km Urkunde
103 00:39:05.1 Klahr Sarah 2613 W W30 19 bike-components bike-components 05:25,6 7.2 km Urkunde
104 00:39:05.5 Judith Fränken 7188 W W30 20 Lehrerbildungszentrum RWTH Aachen LBZ 05:25,6 7.2 km Urkunde
105 00:39:06.7 Birgit Krumbach 2560 W W55 1 BARMER BARMER Runners 75 05:25,8 7.2 km Urkunde
106 00:39:13.2 Laura De Laporte 6347 W W35 16 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien Rather Short 05:26,8 7.2 km Urkunde
107 00:39:17.0 Maria Göbbels-Marcias 1378 W W40 14 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital rasant 05:27,3 7.2 km Urkunde
108 00:39:17.5 Katja Berger 1515 W W50 10 Lebenshilfe Aachen e. V. 7kmLH 05:27,3 7.2 km Urkunde
109 00:39:17.8 Agnes Pöschl 1904 W W35 17 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen MHA TEAM 2 05:27,3 7.2 km Urkunde
110 00:39:18.0 Miriam Lamei 4231 W W 38 Hauptzollamt Aachen Team Zoll M 05:27,5 7.2 km Urkunde
111 00:39:20.1 Raquel Valles Gomez 3459 W W 39 Büro für Tragwerksplanung und Ingenieurbau vom Felde + Keppler GmbH & Co. K vom Felde + Keppler 05:27,7 7.2 km Urkunde
112 00:39:24.6 Katharina Müller 1607 W W 40 Rechtsanwälte Daniel, Hagelskamp & Kollegen DHK 05:28,3 7.2 km Urkunde
113 00:39:24.9 Gaby Güsting 3382 W W55 2 EXPLETO GmbH EXPLETO Laufmasche 7,2 Km 05:28,3 7.2 km Urkunde
114 00:39:28.0 Heike Drechsler 2556 W W50 11 BARMER BARMER Runners 75 05:28,8 7.2 km Urkunde
115 00:39:28.8 Eva Seimann 4997 W W 41 Dalli Werke GmbH&Co.KG dalli BSG 05:28,8 7.2 km Urkunde
116 00:39:29.0 Jessica Cebula 6740 W W 42 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH CLW läuft mit 05:29,0 7.2 km Urkunde
117 00:39:32.8 Julia Schell 4656 W W30 21 Aachener Laienhelfer Initiative e. V. DIE ALIs 05:29,4 7.2 km Urkunde
118 00:39:33.3 Svenja Rössel 4655 W W 43 Aachener Laienhelfer Initiative e. V. DIE ALIs 05:29,5 7.2 km Urkunde
119 00:39:36.5 Bernadette Schaefer 1043 W W30 22 INFORM GmbH INFORM_5 05:30,0 7.2 km Urkunde
120 00:39:37.2 Gina Kassem 1707 W W 44 FEV Europe GmbH FEV Betriebssport 2 7200m 05:30,1 7.2 km Urkunde
121 00:39:37.5 Regina Böhme 5489 W W45 9 Justizzentrum Aachen Justizzentrum Aachen 7 km 05:30,1 7.2 km Urkunde
122 00:39:45.4 Angela Petrow 3435 W W50 12 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg Bethlehem 7 km 05:31,2 7.2 km Urkunde
123 00:39:45.5 Christine Pranzas 6010 W W35 18 ModuleWorks GmbH ModuleWorks 7,2 km 05:31,2 7.2 km Urkunde
124 00:39:47.4 Gilberte Weber 820 W W60 1 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 7,2 05:31,5 7.2 km Urkunde
125 00:39:48.3 Anja Liersch 4650 W W40 15 Mathes GmbH & Co KG Mathes & design-bestseller 05:31,6 7.2 km Urkunde
126 00:39:48.5 Justyna Wozniak 6535 W W30 23 Institut für Pharmakologie und Toxikologie The ADAMs family and friends 05:31,6 7.2 km Urkunde
127 00:39:48.5 Anni Röse 7341 W W 45 MOCA MOCA 05:31,6 7.2 km Urkunde
128 00:39:48.6 Eva-Maria Peters 4651 W W30 24 Mathes GmbH & Co KG Mathes & design-bestseller 05:31,6 7.2 km Urkunde
129 00:39:49.4 Merle Lorenzen 2782 W W30 25 Otto Geilenkirchen GmbH & Co. KG OG Runners 05:31,8 7.2 km Urkunde
130 00:39:50.9 Marit Ekberg 7299 W W30 26 Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 05:31,9 7.2 km Urkunde
131 00:39:51.2 Ana Schommers 7306 W W30 27 Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 05:32,0 7.2 km Urkunde
132 00:39:51.4 Elisabeth Stahr 5936 W W 46 Studierendenwerk Aachen Studiwerk 1 05:32,0 7.2 km Urkunde
133 00:39:52.8 Sabine Schultze 3452 W W40 16 Stadt Würselen Düvel 2 05:32,2 7.2 km Urkunde
134 00:39:56.0 Lorina Daleiden 7363 W W 47 Neurochirurgie Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Neurochirurgie 05:32,7 7.2 km Urkunde
135 00:39:57.5 Marleen Lehmann 5924 W W35 19 Hahn Helten + Assoziierte Architekten GmbH Planen statt Bauen 05:32,9 7.2 km Urkunde
136 00:39:59.5 Doris Schäpers 1095 W W50 13 ATEMIS GmbH Atemis Dauerrenner 7km 05:33,1 7.2 km Urkunde
137 00:40:00.5 Anke Müllers 6066 W W50 14 Carolus Magnus GmbH Carolus Magnus 7KM 05:33,3 7.2 km Urkunde
138 00:40:02.6 Claudia Hennicken 1589 W W35 20 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 7.2 05:33,6 7.2 km Urkunde
139 00:40:05.0 Anna-Lena Stickelmann 7307 W W 48 Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 05:34,0 7.2 km Urkunde
140 00:40:07.0 Michelle Maaßen 6353 W W 49 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien Rather Short 05:34,3 7.2 km Urkunde
141 00:40:08.3 Alena Eiselt 1393 W W30 28 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital rasant 05:34,4 7.2 km Urkunde
142 00:40:10.4 Jennifer Küppers 2220 W W 50 Waldschule-Städt. Gesamtschule Eschweiler Waldschule 72 05:34,7 7.2 km Urkunde
143 00:40:10.5 Jeanette Bolten 4120 W W 51 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 7 Km 05:34,7 7.2 km Urkunde
144 00:40:13.3 Franziska Hardt 4100 W W 52 BSG Städteregion Aachen BSG Städteregion Aachen 7 km 05:35,1 7.2 km Urkunde
145 00:40:14.1 Jessica Piecha 1500 W W 53 Stadt Herzogenrath Stadt Herzogenrath Die Mittleren 05:35,2 7.2 km Urkunde
146 00:40:14.2 Hanna Stoffels 7308 W W 54 Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 05:35,2 7.2 km Urkunde
147 00:40:14.4 Johanna Wunsch 1322 W W30 29 AWO Arbeiterwohlfahrt Aachen-Stadt e.V. MInimax AWO KiTa 72 05:35,2 7.2 km Urkunde
148 00:40:15.5 Monika Lazaridis 6751 W W40 17 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH CLW läuft mit 05:35,4 7.2 km Urkunde
149 00:40:17.2 Mona Skorna 7251 W W 55 1-2-GO! Klinische Jugendhilfe 1 2 GO Klinische Jugendhilfe 05:35,6 7.2 km Urkunde
150 00:40:18.1 Lisa Selaskowski 7250 W W 56 1-2-GO! Klinische Jugendhilfe 1 2 GO Klinische Jugendhilfe 05:35,8 7.2 km Urkunde
151 00:40:19.2 Sabrina Hodenius 5788 W W35 21 Gymnasium der Stadt Alsdorf Daltongymnasium Alsdorf 7km 05:36,9 7.2 km Urkunde
152 00:40:20.0 Le Dung Nguyen 95 W W30 30 Generali Deutschland LionRunners48 05:36,1 7.2 km Urkunde
153 00:40:21.1 Anna Doberer 2049 W W 57 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Hobbysportler 05:36,2 7.2 km Urkunde
154 00:40:21.4 Angelina Bircks 2043 W W 58 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Hobbysportler 05:36,2 7.2 km Urkunde
155 00:40:23.3 Saskia Cüpper 809 W W 59 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 7,2 05:36,5 7.2 km Urkunde
156 00:40:23.6 Julia Wittenborn 7313 W W35 22 Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 05:36,5 7.2 km Urkunde
157 00:40:26.0 Regina Riemenschnitter 6331 W W 60 KMD Connectors Stolberg GmbH KMD Group 05:36,9 7.2 km Urkunde
158 00:40:27.0 Annika Schneiders 1407 W W 61 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital rasant 05:37,0 7.2 km Urkunde
159 00:40:29.5 Kerstin Eschweiler 217 W W35 23 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke EICHHORN GRUPPE TEAM 7 KM 05:37,3 7.2 km Urkunde
160 00:40:29.8 Katharina Schmitz 3451 W W 62 Stadt Würselen Düvel 2 05:37,3 7.2 km Urkunde
161 00:40:35.5 Antje Jung 2988 W W35 24 Saint-Gobain Saint Gobain 2 05:38,1 7.2 km Urkunde
162 00:40:40.5 Franziska Uber 6579 W W 63 VYGON GmbH & Co. KG VYGON Team 2 05:38,8 7.2 km Urkunde
163 00:40:42.2 Melanie Preuss 6184 W W 64 Lehrstuhl für Bürgerliches Recht, Wirtschaftsrecht und Arbeitsrecht RWTH Die Privaträcher 05:39,1 7.2 km Urkunde
164 00:40:45.5 Denise Pascale Fries 7536 W W 65 Human Technology Center RWTH Aachen HumTec Center RWTH Aachen 05:39,5 7.2 km Urkunde
165 00:40:45.8 Hannah Gonzalez 6154 W WJ U20 2 GeoTerra Geologische Beratungs-GmbH GeoTerra 7 05:39,5 7.2 km Urkunde
166 00:40:46.8 Anna Dunst 5211 W W 66 Institut für Oberflächentechnik IOT IOT Runner 2018 75 K 05:39,7 7.2 km Urkunde
167 00:40:48.0 Julia Eschbach 4417 W W30 31 VEDA GmbH Team VEDA 02 05:40,0 7.2 km Urkunde
168 00:40:48.3 Janine Timmer 103 W W45 10 Generali Deutschland LionRunners72 05:40,0 7.2 km Urkunde
169 00:40:48.6 Viktoria Blum 805 W W 67 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 7,2 05:40,0 7.2 km Urkunde
170 00:40:55.6 Nicole Schreiber 3572 W W35 25 PVS rhein ruhr GmbH PVS rhein ruhr Team 2 05:41,9 7.2 km Urkunde
171 00:41:01.8 Alice Görsch 6716 W W 68 RWTH Innovation GmbH RWTH Innovation Mädels 05:41,8 7.2 km Urkunde
172 00:41:01.9 Lea Brauers 2046 W W 69 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Hobbysportler 05:41,8 7.2 km Urkunde
173 00:41:03.4 Marloes Goeijers 4185 W W45 11 GNT Europa GmbH GNTRUNNERS7 05:42,0 7.2 km Urkunde
174 00:41:05.0 Lia Schulze Dephoff 1794 W W 70 CAE Elektronik GmbH CAE Finance 05:42,3 7.2 km Urkunde
175 00:41:05.2 Karin Lattasch 2061 W W 71 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Hobbysportler 05:42,3 7.2 km Urkunde
176 00:41:12.6 Jhenee Bubenzer 5034 W W45 12 Allgemeinmedizinisch-gastroenterologische Praxisgemeinschaft Dres Axmacher Allgemeinmedizinisch gastroenterolo 05:43,3 7.2 km Urkunde
177 00:41:13.6 Verena Schiffers 6757 W W45 13 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH CLW läuft mit 05:43,4 7.2 km Urkunde
178 00:41:14.6 Jeanine Weinkauf 4641 W W 72 Mathes GmbH & Co KG Mathes & design-bestseller 05:43,6 7.2 km Urkunde
179 00:41:16.0 Lea Wallraven 1854 W W 73 regio iT gmbh regio iT - Team 2 05:43,8 7.2 km Urkunde
180 00:41:19.2 Eleonore Doersch 3314 W W50 15 Bischöfliches Generalvikariat Aachen Bistumsrunner 3 05:44,3 7.2 km Urkunde
181 00:41:19.6 Annick Welfring 4307 W W40 18 ISRA VISION AG ISRA VISION AG 05:44,3 7.2 km Urkunde
182 00:41:21.2 Melanie Besler 7160 W W45 14 3 Pagen Versand und Handelsges. mbH 3 Pagen - 7,2km 05:44,5 7.2 km Urkunde
183 00:41:21.4 Katja Schmitz 7427 W W30 32 Randstad Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG Simply The Best 05:44,5 7.2 km Urkunde
184 00:41:22.3 Laura Behre 2218 W W 74 Waldschule-Städt. Gesamtschule Eschweiler Waldschule 72 05:44,7 7.2 km Urkunde
185 00:41:22.3 Andrea Pruem 4436 W W40 19 4. Aachener Gesamtschule Team 1 05:44,7 7.2 km Urkunde
186 00:41:23.2 Judith Malmes 4435 W W35 26 4. Aachener Gesamtschule Team 1 05:44,8 7.2 km Urkunde
187 00:41:23.3 Scarlet Jeschke 7424 W W45 15 Randstad Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG Simply The Best 05:44,8 7.2 km Urkunde
188 00:41:23.5 Anika Hüdepohl 5189 W W40 20 api Computerhandels GmbH API mittel 05:44,8 7.2 km Urkunde
189 00:41:26.6 Laura Baumsteiger 6461 W W 75 Viktor-Frankl-Schule Team VFS Therapeuten 05:45,2 7.2 km Urkunde
190 00:41:27.0 Marina Elsner 6462 W W35 27 Viktor-Frankl-Schule Team VFS Therapeuten 05:45,4 7.2 km Urkunde
191 00:41:27.3 Elke Lenders 5191 W W45 16 api Computerhandels GmbH API mittel 05:45,4 7.2 km Urkunde
192 00:41:28.1 Dana Schleibach 7305 W W 76 Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 05:45,5 7.2 km Urkunde
193 00:41:28.5 Jowita Domanska 1333 W W40 21 BET Büro für Energiewirtschaft und technische Planung GmbH B E T-Team 7 05:45,5 7.2 km Urkunde
194 00:41:29.8 Janina Dorenburg 7281 W W30 33 FMI Industrial Modules GmbH FMI Kurzstrecke 05:45,6 7.2 km Urkunde
195 00:41:37.3 Anette Mang 4204 W W45 17 P3 group P3 Roadrunners 05:46,8 7.2 km Urkunde
196 00:41:38.0 Jennifer Küppers 7195 W W 77 DSTR Planungsgesellschaft mbH DSTR 05:46,9 7.2 km Urkunde
197 00:41:39.0 Angelika Herbst 1497 W W50 16 Stadt Herzogenrath Stadt Herzogenrath Die Mittleren 05:47,0 7.2 km Urkunde
198 00:41:39.4 Christiane Michulitz 1336 W W45 18 BET Büro für Energiewirtschaft und technische Planung GmbH B E T-Team 7 05:47,0 7.2 km Urkunde
199 00:41:39.9 Katja Stephan 3621 W W40 22 WDR Produktion Aachen WDR Produktion Aachen 05:47,0 7.2 km Urkunde
200 00:41:40.0 Sarah Von der Weiden 2863 W W 78 Kohl automobile GmbH BMW KOHL 2 05:47,2 7.2 km Urkunde
201 00:41:40.5 Regine Vieweg 6460 W W40 23 Praxis Dr. Suchodoll Praxis Dr Suchodoll 05:47,2 7.2 km Urkunde
202 00:41:42.1 Lisa Kramer 3520 W W 79 Institut für Stahlbau, RWTH Aachen Sieglos Stahlbau 05:47,5 7.2 km Urkunde
203 00:41:44.6 Imani Djedovic 7255 W WJ U18 2 RWD Systemreinigung GmbH RWD Systemreinigung GmbH 05:47,7 7.2 km Urkunde
204 00:41:44.6 Mona Helmchen 1067 W W 80 INFORM GmbH INFORM_7 2 05:47,7 7.2 km Urkunde
205 00:41:47.3 Lina Fredebeul 7451 W W 81 Westanwälte Westanwälte 05:48,1 7.2 km Urkunde
206 00:41:47.5 Marijana Krsteva 250 W W40 24 Ericsson GmbH Ericsson 7 KM 05:48,1 7.2 km Urkunde
207 00:41:47.9 Mara Minor 7453 W W 82 Westanwälte Westanwälte 05:48,1 7.2 km Urkunde
208 00:41:48.6 Maike Sommereisen 6643 W W35 28 Rheinischer Verein für katholische Arbeiterkolonien e.V. RVKA 3 05:48,3 7.2 km Urkunde
209 00:41:50.5 Sabine Grendel 2662 W W35 29 INTRAVIS GmbH INTRAVIS2 05:48,6 7.2 km Urkunde
210 00:41:55.0 Susanne Kern 5922 W W45 19 Hahn Helten + Assoziierte Architekten GmbH Planen und Bauen 05:49,3 7.2 km Urkunde
211 00:41:58.5 Nora Wallot-Hieke 6357 W W30 34 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien Rather Short 05:49,7 7.2 km Urkunde
212 00:41:59.9 Johanna Grotendorst 6774 W W30 35 Cafe Zuflucht (Refugio e.V.) Cafe Zuflucht 05:49,8 7.2 km Urkunde
213 00:42:02.9 Sepideh Karim-Payab 7310 W W 83 Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 05:50,2 7.2 km Urkunde
214 00:42:03.6 Vera Magolei 6752 W W35 30 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH CLW läuft mit 05:50,4 7.2 km Urkunde
215 00:42:04.4 Yvonne Lennartz 4129 W W 84 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 7 Km 05:50,5 7.2 km Urkunde
216 00:42:04.5 Anja Bongard 2045 W W 85 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Hobbysportler 05:50,5 7.2 km Urkunde
217 00:42:06.0 Alexandra Narwowski 1604 W W40 25 Rechtsanwälte Daniel, Hagelskamp & Kollegen DHK 05:50,8 7.2 km Urkunde
218 00:42:06.1 Inka Wilms 5694 W W40 26 Kupferstadt Stolberg (Rhld.) Kupferstadt Stolberg III 05:50,8 7.2 km Urkunde
219 00:42:06.8 Olga Schneider 5693 W W35 31 Kupferstadt Stolberg (Rhld.) Kupferstadt Stolberg III 05:50,8 7.2 km Urkunde
220 00:42:09.4 Joyce Hümmer 2054 W W35 32 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Hobbysportler 05:51,2 7.2 km Urkunde
221 00:42:10.5 Bingjie Liu 7070 W W 86 GTSystem GmbH GETEC Getriebetechnik 05:51,3 7.2 km Urkunde
222 00:42:14.9 Angela Von Kalben 818 W W40 27 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 7,2 05:51,9 7.2 km Urkunde
223 00:42:16.3 Manuela Palma 1597 W W40 28 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 7.2 05:52,2 7.2 km Urkunde
224 00:42:17.5 Kerstin Körner 5934 W W40 29 Studierendenwerk Aachen Studiwerk 1 05:52,3 7.2 km Urkunde
225 00:42:18.5 Gülizar Colak 7280 W W 87 FMI Industrial Modules GmbH FMI Kurzstrecke 05:52,5 7.2 km Urkunde
226 00:42:21.2 Marie Goldbach 4228 W WJ U20 3 Hauptzollamt Aachen Team Zoll M 05:52,9 7.2 km Urkunde
227 00:42:21.5 Vera Bukvic 1845 W W40 30 regio iT gmbh regio iT - Team 2 05:52,9 7.2 km Urkunde
228 00:42:22.8 Melanie Radoch 5072 W W 88 FIR an der RWTH Aachen Industrie FIR0 05:53,0 7.2 km Urkunde
229 00:42:23.4 Andrea Schotten 1385 W W50 17 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital rasant 05:53,1 7.2 km Urkunde
230 00:42:24.2 Sarah Sattarzadeh 1065 W W30 36 INFORM GmbH INFORM_7 2 05:53,3 7.2 km Urkunde
231 00:42:27.1 Stephanie Seidenberg 4205 W W45 20 P3 group P3 Roadrunners 05:53,7 7.2 km Urkunde
232 00:42:27.5 Elke Mühlegger-Leers 1596 W W50 18 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 7.2 05:53,7 7.2 km Urkunde
233 00:42:28.4 Sabrina Wezel 2597 W W 89 bike-components bike-components 05:53,8 7.2 km Urkunde
234 00:42:29.0 Erdihan Kut Conde 2371 W W35 33 Stackpole Powertrain international GmbH Stackpole Aachen7km 05:54,0 7.2 km Urkunde
235 00:42:30.2 Jana Wirtz 7027 W W 90 Wasserverband Eifel Rur Trikola WVER RUNNING 05:54,1 7.2 km Urkunde
236 00:42:31.5 Sandra Ruland 1384 W W35 34 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital rasant 05:54,3 7.2 km Urkunde
237 00:42:33.8 Aline Krings 4128 W W 91 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 7 Km 05:54,5 7.2 km Urkunde
238 00:42:34.9 Heidi Stump 5106 W W45 21 Abiomed Europe GmbH Abiomed 72 Runners 05:54,7 7.2 km Urkunde
239 00:42:37.2 Birgit Thielen 6760 W W55 3 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH CLW läuft mit 05:55,1 7.2 km Urkunde
240 00:42:37.8 Jelena Stevanovic 3960 W W 92 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Forschungszentrum Jülich 7 km 05:55,1 7.2 km Urkunde
241 00:42:38.0 Janina Böcking 4652 W W30 37 Aachener Laienhelfer Initiative e. V. DIE ALIs 05:55,2 7.2 km Urkunde
242 00:42:38.8 Aga Swaton 2562 W W55 4 BARMER BARMER Runners 75 05:55,2 7.2 km Urkunde
243 00:42:43.4 Christina Swit 4659 W W30 38 Aachener Laienhelfer Initiative e. V. DIE ALIs 05:56,9 7.2 km Urkunde
244 00:42:44.0 Dorina Konze 6458 W W 93 Praxis Dr. Suchodoll Praxis Dr Suchodoll 05:56,1 7.2 km Urkunde
245 00:42:46.9 Judith Krawanja 7116 W W40 31 Jobcenter Städte Region Aachen JC ALLSTARS2 05:56,3 7.2 km Urkunde
246 00:42:47.2 Annika Tröbs 6465 W W 94 Viktor-Frankl-Schule Team VFS Therapeuten 05:56,5 7.2 km Urkunde
247 00:42:47.8 Eva Erbel 6463 W W30 39 Viktor-Frankl-Schule Team VFS Therapeuten 05:56,5 7.2 km Urkunde
248 00:42:48.2 Janin Schulz 750 W W40 32 ProCom GmbH ProCom 1 05:56,6 7.2 km Urkunde
249 00:42:49.8 Katja Krauß 7303 W W50 19 Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 05:56,8 7.2 km Urkunde
250 00:42:52.5 Andrea Germer 4928 W W45 22 Institut für Angewandte Mikrobiologie der RWTH Team iAMB 2 05:57,2 7.2 km Urkunde
251 00:42:52.9 Annett Thelenberg 1601 W W40 33 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 7.2 05:57,2 7.2 km Urkunde
252 00:42:54.5 Maria Rühl 6459 W W 95 Praxis Dr. Suchodoll Praxis Dr Suchodoll 05:57,5 7.2 km Urkunde
253 00:43:03.0 Rebekka Moeris 1902 W W 96 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen MHA TEAM 2 05:58,7 7.2 km Urkunde
254 00:43:03.6 Diana Kogel 6748 W W45 23 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH CLW läuft mit 05:58,7 7.2 km Urkunde
255 00:43:04.5 Fabiola Esser 3776 W W30 40 Katharina Kasper ViaNobis GmbH Laufgruppe Mittel 05:58,8 7.2 km Urkunde
256 00:43:05.5 Liesbeth Boeckx 1584 W W35 35 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 7.2 05:59,0 7.2 km Urkunde
257 00:43:17.6 Lena Domsel 4123 W W 97 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 7 Km 06:00,6 7.2 km Urkunde
258 00:43:18.3 Sophia Naim 3618 W W35 36 WDR Produktion Aachen WDR Produktion Aachen 06:00,8 7.2 km Urkunde
259 00:43:20.1 Carolin Fröhlich 5790 W W30 41 Gymnasium der Stadt Alsdorf Daltongymnasium Alsdorf 7km 06:01,1 7.2 km Urkunde
260 00:43:20.5 Felicitas Carls 2047 W W 98 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Hobbysportler 06:01,1 7.2 km Urkunde
261 00:43:20.9 Rosanna Huchzermeier 2053 W W 99 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Hobbysportler 06:01,1 7.2 km Urkunde
262 00:43:22.0 Damaris Greule 7332 W W 100 LaBooratory of Nephropathology Uniklinik RWTH Aachen LaBooratory 06:01,3 7.2 km Urkunde
263 00:43:23.6 Lorna Campo 807 W W45 24 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 7,2 06:01,5 7.2 km Urkunde
264 00:43:24.5 Sonja Riesterer 3378 W W 101 integer_net GmbH integer net 7k 06:01,6 7.2 km Urkunde
265 00:43:28.5 Ulrike Massmann 5035 W W35 37 Allgemeinmedizinisch-gastroenterologische Praxisgemeinschaft Dres Axmacher Allgemeinmedizinisch gastroenterolo 06:02,2 7.2 km Urkunde
266 00:43:31.5 Sarah Fluchs 7325 W W 102 PEM Aachen GmbH PEMobilize 06:02,6 7.2 km Urkunde
267 00:43:31.8 Kerem Kurter 7258 W W 103 RWD Systemreinigung GmbH RWD Systemreinigung GmbH 06:02,6 7.2 km Urkunde
268 00:43:32.3 Maira Magnani 644 W W40 34 Ford Research and Innovation Center Aachen RIC Aachen Mittelstrecke 06:02,7 7.2 km Urkunde
269 00:43:33.7 Astrid Schünemann 5438 W W40 35 Pro Futura Gemeinnütziger Träger katholischer Tageseinrichtungen für Kinder Thunder future 06:02,9 7.2 km Urkunde
270 00:43:38.3 Viktoria Mohnen 2211 W W 104 Pro-Idee GmbH & Co. KG PRO-IDEE - Neue Ideen aus aller Wel 06:03,6 7.2 km Urkunde
271 00:43:41.0 Branka Simjanovska 4370 W W55 5 William Prym Holding GmbH Prym2 06:04,0 7.2 km Urkunde
272 00:43:43.3 Lorena Reintgen 7538 W W 105 Human Technology Center RWTH Aachen HumTec Center RWTH Aachen 06:04,3 7.2 km Urkunde
273 00:43:43.5 Linda Köth 2681 W W30 42 Blycolin Textile Services gmbH Blyco-Champs 06:04,3 7.2 km Urkunde
274 00:43:44.1 Gaby Platen 1237 W W50 20 Bau- und Liegenschaftsbetrieb NRW BLB2RUN T3 06:04,4 7.2 km Urkunde
275 00:43:48.9 Franziska Türk 3691 W W 106 Crolla Lowis Crolla Lowis 06:05,0 7.2 km Urkunde
276 00:43:53.0 Melanie Moonen 2682 W W35 38 Blycolin Textile Services gmbH Blyco-Champs 06:05,6 7.2 km Urkunde
277 00:43:56.0 Anne Herrmann 7107 W W30 43 Praxis für Physiotherapie Manfred Irmisch digiti minimi - klenkes halt 06:06,1 7.2 km Urkunde
278 00:43:58.5 Anne-Katrin Henning 1105 W W30 44 Krantz GmbH Krantz 2 06:06,3 7.2 km Urkunde
279 00:44:00.5 Julia Götten 7470 W W 107 H + P Ingenieure GmbH H+P Run-Ing. 1 06:06,6 7.2 km Urkunde
280 00:44:00.5 Polina Müller 7062 W W40 36 Theo P. Bergs Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH Bergs Runner 1 06:06,6 7.2 km Urkunde
281 00:44:02.8 Nadia Navabzadeh 6149 W W35 39 GeoTerra Geologische Beratungs-GmbH GeoTerra 5 06:06,9 7.2 km Urkunde
282 00:44:05.8 Marie Messer 7566 W W 108 OECHER Eis-Treff OECHER Eis Treff 06:07,3 7.2 km Urkunde
283 00:44:07.0 Nubylla Bella Arshad 282 W W 109 Ericsson GmbH Ericsson 7 KM 06:07,6 7.2 km Urkunde
284 00:44:09.9 Brigitta Essigmann 2801 W W45 25 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG 3 Runden 06:07,9 7.2 km Urkunde
285 00:44:10.0 Carolin Eßer 898 W W 110 IVU Traffic Technologies AG IVU.feet 7 06:08,0 7.2 km Urkunde
286 00:44:11.7 Silke Garmhausen 5968 W W45 26 DHL Freight GmbH DHL Freight Team 2 06:08,1 7.2 km Urkunde
287 00:44:14.0 Maren Irmisch 7109 W W35 40 Praxis für Physiotherapie Manfred Irmisch digiti minimi - klenkes halt 06:08,6 7.2 km Urkunde
288 00:44:14.3 Linda Hansen 4125 W W 111 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 7 Km 06:08,6 7.2 km Urkunde
289 00:44:14.4 Stefanie Wiesner 5212 W W30 45 Institut für Oberflächentechnik IOT IOT Runner 2018 75 K 06:08,6 7.2 km Urkunde
290 00:44:15.2 Stefanie Giesa 1205 W W 112 TravelTainment GmbH Traveltainment 7 06:08,7 7.2 km Urkunde
291 00:44:15.5 Christina Offermanns 4133 W W 113 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 7 Km 06:08,7 7.2 km Urkunde
292 00:44:21.5 Eva Ostermann 2069 W W35 41 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Hobbysportler 06:09,5 7.2 km Urkunde
293 00:44:24.7 Anne Leah Koerner 6949 W W 114 Stadt Alsdorf BSG Stadt Alsdorf 7 km 06:10,0 7.2 km Urkunde
294 00:44:26.8 Tanja Woopen 6534 W W35 42 Institut für Pharmakologie und Toxikologie The ADAMs family and friends 06:10,2 7.2 km Urkunde
295 00:44:28.0 Linda Sütterlin 3630 W W 115 PicoLAS GmbH PicoRUN 06:10,5 7.2 km Urkunde
296 00:44:28.0 Sandra Schulte 4932 W W 116 Institut für Angewandte Mikrobiologie der RWTH Team iAMB 2 06:10,5 7.2 km Urkunde
297 00:44:28.2 Noriko Füllbrunn 3625 W W40 37 PicoLAS GmbH PicoRUN 06:10,5 7.2 km Urkunde
298 00:44:32.1 Maria Plum 6754 W W 117 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH CLW läuft mit 06:11,1 7.2 km Urkunde
299 00:44:32.2 Esther Mölleken 2066 W W30 46 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Hobbysportler 06:11,1 7.2 km Urkunde
300 00:44:35.7 Aline Brüll 2680 W W45 27 Blycolin Textile Services gmbH Blyco-Champs 06:11,5 7.2 km Urkunde
301 00:44:35.9 Rajaa Bel-Rhali 2679 W W35 43 Blycolin Textile Services gmbH Blyco-Champs 06:11,5 7.2 km Urkunde
302 00:44:36.2 Simone Mandewirth 1107 W W40 38 Krantz GmbH Krantz 2 06:11,6 7.2 km Urkunde
303 00:44:37.9 Lucy Dittrich 3951 W W 118 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Forschungszentrum Jülich 7 km 06:11,8 7.2 km Urkunde
304 00:44:38.9 Sarah Rössel 4437 W W30 47 4. Aachener Gesamtschule Team 1 06:11,9 7.2 km Urkunde
305 00:44:38.9 Andrea Hagel 2219 W W55 6 Waldschule-Städt. Gesamtschule Eschweiler Waldschule 72 06:11,9 7.2 km Urkunde
306 00:44:40.3 Sabine Pützer 1599 W W30 48 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 7.2 06:12,2 7.2 km Urkunde
307 00:44:40.5 Alexandra Scheier 1600 W W40 39 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 7.2 06:12,2 7.2 km Urkunde
308 00:44:41.8 Nanja Vinken-Rouschen 6580 W W50 21 VYGON GmbH & Co. KG VYGON Team 2 06:12,3 7.2 km Urkunde
309 00:44:42.0 Isabelle Brüll-Hoeven 6739 W W45 28 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH CLW läuft mit 06:12,5 7.2 km Urkunde
310 00:44:42.0 Teresa Nolte 6991 W W 119 Institut für Experimentelle Molekulare Bildgebung der RWTH Aachen ExMice 06:12,5 7.2 km Urkunde
311 00:44:43.8 Daniela Zimmermann 108 W W40 40 Generali Deutschland LionRunners72 06:12,6 7.2 km Urkunde
312 00:44:44.3 Friederike Hofmann 1221 W W40 41 GRÜN Software AG GRÜN Agenturenläufer 06:12,7 7.2 km Urkunde
313 00:44:51.0 Gabriela Franca 2978 W W 120 Saint-Gobain Saint Gobain 2 06:13,7 7.2 km Urkunde
314 00:44:52.0 Yashoda Chandorkar 6346 W W 121 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien Rather Short 06:13,8 7.2 km Urkunde
315 00:44:52.0 Jana Mund 2912 W W 122 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Fraunhofer ILT 7km 06:13,8 7.2 km Urkunde
316 00:44:53.0 Christine Schuh 1609 W W 123 Rechtsanwälte Daniel, Hagelskamp & Kollegen DHK 06:14,0 7.2 km Urkunde
317 00:44:54.1 Jannika Alzer 2969 W W30 49 Saint-Gobain Saint Gobain 2 06:14,1 7.2 km Urkunde
318 00:44:55.5 Alena Thommes 2674 W W30 50 Kaspar-xchange GmbH Kaspar Xchange 06:14,3 7.2 km Urkunde
319 00:44:58.0 Sophie Bezela 2163 W W 124 CVE, Lehr und Forschungsgebiet Kardiovaskuläre Technik CVE 06:14,7 7.2 km Urkunde
320 00:45:00.2 Dorothee Schwertmann 3786 W W 125 Katharina Kasper ViaNobis GmbH Laufgruppe Mittel 06:15,0 7.2 km Urkunde
321 00:45:01.7 Luise Leuchert 5346 W W30 51 St.-Antonius-Hospital Eschweiler Team 72 06:15,1 7.2 km Urkunde
322 00:45:02.4 Catharina Lierath 2166 W W 126 CVE, Lehr und Forschungsgebiet Kardiovaskuläre Technik CVE 06:15,2 7.2 km Urkunde
323 00:45:02.6 Angelina Frings 2779 W W 127 Otto Geilenkirchen GmbH & Co. KG OG Runners 06:15,2 7.2 km Urkunde
324 00:45:03.4 Gülnur Evler-Schulte 5610 W W 128 StreetScooter GmbH StreetScooter 7k2 Ampere 06:15,4 7.2 km Urkunde
325 00:45:03.5 Jasmin Engel 5784 W W30 52 Gymnasium der Stadt Alsdorf Daltongymnasium Alsdorf 7km 06:15,4 7.2 km Urkunde
326 00:45:04.0 Christina Homer 6746 W W 129 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH CLW läuft mit 06:15,5 7.2 km Urkunde
327 00:45:04.9 Nicole Zeyen 7028 W W 130 Wasserverband Eifel Rur Trikola WVER RUNNING 06:15,5 7.2 km Urkunde
328 00:45:05.0 Nina Soballa 2075 W W 131 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Hobbysportler 06:15,6 7.2 km Urkunde
329 00:45:05.7 Sabine Kollau 2309 W W35 44 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Stadtläufer_mittel 06:15,6 7.2 km Urkunde
330 00:45:05.9 Virgina Berges 2059 W W 132 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Hobbysportler 06:15,6 7.2 km Urkunde
331 00:45:08.6 Loreen Reinders 3785 W W 133 Katharina Kasper ViaNobis GmbH Laufgruppe Mittel 06:16,1 7.2 km Urkunde
332 00:45:12.2 Anna Fürstenberg 3654 W W 134 Anne-Frank-Gymnasium AFG Biggest Winners 2 06:16,6 7.2 km Urkunde
333 00:45:17.5 Sandra Prang 1777 W W35 45 NEUMAN & ESSER eNEArgy 7 06:17,3 7.2 km Urkunde
334 00:45:17.6 Silke Päckmann 97 W W40 42 Generali Deutschland LionRunners72 06:17,3 7.2 km Urkunde
335 00:45:20.3 Mona Plate 3348 W W30 53 Regionaler Caritasverband Aachen e.V. Betreutergalopp M 06:17,7 7.2 km Urkunde
336 00:45:23.0 Cherelle Timm 7333 W W 135 LaBooratory of Nephropathology Uniklinik RWTH Aachen LaBooratory 06:18,1 7.2 km Urkunde
337 00:45:23.1 Katja Ermert 7331 W W 136 LaBooratory of Nephropathology Uniklinik RWTH Aachen LaBooratory 06:18,1 7.2 km Urkunde
338 00:45:24.5 Laura Bussmann 3652 W W 137 Anne-Frank-Gymnasium AFG Biggest Winners 2 06:18,3 7.2 km Urkunde
339 00:45:25.8 Anne-Katrin Vogel 7579 W W30 54 Barbaraschule Barbara Turboschnecken 06:18,4 7.2 km Urkunde
340 00:45:28.0 Kerstin Velten 1518 W W50 22 Lebenshilfe Aachen e. V. 7kmLH 06:18,8 7.2 km Urkunde
341 00:45:29.8 Milena Zuric 2913 W W 138 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Fraunhofer ILT 7km 06:19,0 7.2 km Urkunde
342 00:45:30.0 Vera Fülbier 7225 W W30 55 Lebenshilfe Heinsberg e.V. LHHS 06:19,1 7.2 km Urkunde
343 00:45:30.0 Maike Laumann 5496 W W 139 Justizzentrum Aachen Justizzentrum Aachen 5 km 06:19,1 7.2 km Urkunde
344 00:45:30.9 Daphne Isaac 7491 W W 140 Cafe Eissplitter Team Eissplitter 06:19,1 7.2 km Urkunde
345 00:45:34.0 Alexandra Goeke 3655 W W30 56 Anne-Frank-Gymnasium AFG Biggest Winners 2 06:19,7 7.2 km Urkunde
346 00:45:36.0 Christiane Derichs 2555 W W50 23 BARMER BARMER Runners 75 06:20,0 7.2 km Urkunde
347 00:45:37.5 Christina Hoesch 7490 W W 141 Cafe Eissplitter Team Eissplitter 06:20,1 7.2 km Urkunde
348 00:45:37.9 Inga Ekberg 3739 W W 142 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Middel 06:20,1 7.2 km Urkunde
349 00:45:39.5 Petra Massarczyk 3347 W W40 43 Regionaler Caritasverband Aachen e.V. Betreutergalopp M 06:20,4 7.2 km Urkunde
350 00:45:40.2 Carina Lehnen 7227 W W30 57 Lebenshilfe Heinsberg e.V. LHHS 06:20,5 7.2 km Urkunde
351 00:45:42.6 Sophie Wynands 3320 W W 143 Bischöfliches Generalvikariat Aachen Bistumsrunner 3 06:20,8 7.2 km Urkunde
352 00:45:44.0 Sandra Timmel 2189 W W35 46 National Instruments Engineering GmbH & Co. KG NI Eagles 3 06:21,1 7.2 km Urkunde
353 00:45:46.0 Tatjana Dobadka 5976 W W 144 Radiologie Aachen Land Radiologie Aachen Land 06:21,3 7.2 km Urkunde
354 00:45:46.0 Corina Pahrmann 3461 W W35 47 VIA Delcredere GmbH www.heldenderkreditversicherung.de 06:21,3 7.2 km Urkunde
355 00:45:49.6 Saskia Frantzen 5529 W W 145 liNear GmbH liNear prof 06:21,8 7.2 km Urkunde
356 00:45:51.5 Nadja Pelzer 7418 W W 146 TUTTAHS & MEYER Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH TuM Tigers 06:22,0 7.2 km Urkunde
357 00:45:52.8 Kerstin Kasalec 5348 W W30 58 St.-Antonius-Hospital Eschweiler Team 72 06:22,2 7.2 km Urkunde
358 00:45:53.1 Luisa Vervier 7012 W W30 59 Lehrstuhl für Communication Science, RWTH Aachen SpeedyCOMMzalez 06:22,3 7.2 km Urkunde
359 00:45:53.5 Hannah Biermann 7010 W W 147 Lehrstuhl für Communication Science, RWTH Aachen SpeedyCOMMzalez 06:22,3 7.2 km Urkunde
360 00:45:56.0 Tatjana Pfeil 7302 W W40 44 Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 06:22,7 7.2 km Urkunde
361 00:45:58.4 Julia Robert 816 W W 148 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 7,2 06:23,0 7.2 km Urkunde
362 00:46:06.0 Heike Uerlings-Bamberger 3642 W W40 45 Laufschule Ring Laufschule Ring Team 3 06:24,1 7.2 km Urkunde
363 00:46:06.4 Patricia Pereira 393 W W40 46 Utimaco GmbH Utimaco 7,20 km 06:24,1 7.2 km Urkunde
364 00:46:07.0 Galina Dyck 389 W W40 47 Utimaco GmbH Utimaco 7,20 km 06:24,3 7.2 km Urkunde
365 00:46:09.0 Katja Zeitz 230 W W 149 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke EICHHORN GRUPPE TEAM 7 KM 06:24,5 7.2 km Urkunde
366 00:46:09.2 Hildegard Weber-Quick 6985 W W50 24 Cromsource GmbH Cromsource 06:24,5 7.2 km Urkunde
367 00:46:09.7 Sarah Emmel 7229 W W 150 Cinekarree GmbH & Co.KG Cineplex Aachen 06:24,5 7.2 km Urkunde
368 00:46:10.2 Marie Liebmann 7565 W W 151 OECHER Eis-Treff OECHER Eis Treff 06:24,7 7.2 km Urkunde
369 00:46:10.4 Viktoria Pauli 3364 W W 152 Alexianer Aachen GmbH TEAM ALEX III 06:24,7 7.2 km Urkunde
370 00:46:12.8 Mona Eerdekens 6983 W W35 48 Cromsource GmbH Cromsource 06:25,0 7.2 km Urkunde
371 00:46:13.2 Jennifer Wessling 6581 W W40 48 VYGON GmbH & Co. KG VYGON Team 2 06:25,1 7.2 km Urkunde
372 00:46:16.4 Stefanie Schnitzler 2865 W W 153 Minebea Intec Aachen GmbH & Co. KG Minebea Intec Runners 7.2 km 06:25,5 7.2 km Urkunde
373 00:46:16.8 Sabine Herrmann 2864 W W 154 Minebea Intec Aachen GmbH & Co. KG Minebea Intec Runners 7.2 km 06:25,5 7.2 km Urkunde
374 00:46:18.3 Daniela Dostalek 5528 W W35 49 liNear GmbH liNear prof 06:25,8 7.2 km Urkunde
375 00:46:19.0 Anja Wieduwilt 3319 W W30 60 Bischöfliches Generalvikariat Aachen Bistumsrunner 3 06:26,9 7.2 km Urkunde
376 00:46:25.1 Kathrin Frings 3472 W W35 50 Dr. BABOR GmbH & Co. KG Stop Stress 06:26,8 7.2 km Urkunde
377 00:46:25.5 Sabine Goldbach 7209 W W45 29 Schulten GmbH Schulten Runners 06:26,8 7.2 km Urkunde
378 00:46:30.5 Lina Pfeiffer 1598 W W 155 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 7.2 06:27,5 7.2 km Urkunde
379 00:46:31.5 Neele Werner 5937 W W 156 Studierendenwerk Aachen Studiwerk 1 06:27,6 7.2 km Urkunde
380 00:46:33.8 Rebecca Frantzen 7450 W W 157 Westanwälte Westanwälte 06:27,9 7.2 km Urkunde
381 00:46:35.1 Kira Zeitz 231 W W 158 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke EICHHORN GRUPPE TEAM 7 KM 06:28,1 7.2 km Urkunde
382 00:46:36.1 Sarah Jörres 2307 W W 159 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Stadtläufer_mittel 06:28,3 7.2 km Urkunde
383 00:46:36.7 Sabine Mandelartz 2310 W W50 25 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Stadtläufer_mittel 06:28,3 7.2 km Urkunde
384 00:46:39.5 Martina Quadflieg 6755 W W40 49 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH CLW läuft mit 06:28,7 7.2 km Urkunde
385 00:46:41.2 Martina Fleckenstein 5785 W W35 51 Gymnasium der Stadt Alsdorf Daltongymnasium Alsdorf 7km 06:29,0 7.2 km Urkunde
386 00:46:41.5 Susanne Schramm 5578 W W30 61 app Wirtschaftsprüfer-Steuerberater Die drei beiden 06:29,0 7.2 km Urkunde
387 00:46:44.2 Britta Kiski 1623 W W45 30 T-Systems International GmbH T-Runners 2 06:29,4 7.2 km Urkunde
388 00:46:46.0 Sophie Walber 2076 W W 160 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Hobbysportler 06:29,7 7.2 km Urkunde
389 00:46:50.4 Lydia Konnegen 24 W W45 31 topsystem Systemhaus GmbH top team 1 06:30,2 7.2 km Urkunde
390 00:46:51.4 Roxana Clausen 7111 W W30 62 Jobcenter Städte Region Aachen JC ALLSTARS2 06:30,4 7.2 km Urkunde
391 00:46:51.5 Nina Barth 2052 W W35 52 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Hobbysportler 06:30,4 7.2 km Urkunde
392 00:46:55.9 Claudia Tran-Doettger 4427 W W 161 Fraunhofer-Institut für Molekularbiologie und Angewandte Oekologie IME IME Runners M 06:31,9 7.2 km Urkunde
393 00:46:58.4 Juliane Kampmann 7471 W W30 63 H + P Ingenieure GmbH H+P Run-Ing. 1 06:31,3 7.2 km Urkunde
394 00:47:00.6 Giulia Sommerlath 2811 W W 162 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG 3 Runden 06:31,6 7.2 km Urkunde
395 00:47:03.7 Nadine Braun 3312 W W 163 Bischöfliches Generalvikariat Aachen Bistumsrunner 3 06:32,0 7.2 km Urkunde
396 00:47:07.0 Bettina Sartor 7118 W W35 53 Jobcenter Städte Region Aachen JC ALLSTARS2 06:32,6 7.2 km Urkunde
397 00:47:07.2 Nadine Pier 7114 W W40 50 Jobcenter Städte Region Aachen JC ALLSTARS2 06:32,6 7.2 km Urkunde
398 00:47:10.6 Astrid Henn 7113 W W55 7 Jobcenter Städte Region Aachen JC ALLSTARS2 06:33,0 7.2 km Urkunde
399 00:47:11.4 Jennifer Schallert 5747 W W35 54 Beromin GmbH beromin3 06:33,1 7.2 km Urkunde
400 00:47:12.3 Johanna Clauser 2164 W W 164 CVE, Lehr und Forschungsgebiet Kardiovaskuläre Technik CVE 06:33,3 7.2 km Urkunde
401 00:47:16.0 Pegah Shokoohimehr 3959 W W30 64 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Forschungszentrum Jülich 7 km 06:33,8 7.2 km Urkunde
402 00:47:16.5 Alina Derichs 4999 W W 165 Dalli Werke GmbH&Co.KG dalli BSG 06:33,8 7.2 km Urkunde
403 00:47:16.5 Katrin Haase 5000 W W30 65 Dalli Werke GmbH&Co.KG dalli BSG 06:33,8 7.2 km Urkunde
404 00:47:21.0 Sibylle Willnauer 469 W W35 55 AIXTRON SE AIXTRON 7km 06:34,5 7.2 km Urkunde
405 00:47:22.0 Christina Ewen 6742 W W 166 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH CLW läuft mit 06:34,7 7.2 km Urkunde
406 00:47:22.5 Sandra Schulte 1778 W W45 32 NEUMAN & ESSER eNEArgy 7 06:34,7 7.2 km Urkunde
407 00:47:24.7 Peggy Heine 3576 W W35 56 antibodies-online Turtles 06:35,0 7.2 km Urkunde
408 00:47:25.3 Sarah Wiegmann 2315 W W35 57 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Stadtläufer_mittel 06:35,1 7.2 km Urkunde
409 00:47:25.5 Sabine Werker 6718 W W30 66 RWTH Innovation GmbH RWTH Innovation Mädels 06:35,1 7.2 km Urkunde
410 00:47:31.5 Roxana Dura 5187 W W30 67 api Computerhandels GmbH API mittel 06:36,9 7.2 km Urkunde
411 00:47:32.7 Caroline Hermsdorff 2983 W W 167 Saint-Gobain Saint Gobain 2 06:36,1 7.2 km Urkunde
412 00:47:32.9 Annette Karius 1516 W W40 51 Lebenshilfe Aachen e. V. 7kmLH 06:36,1 7.2 km Urkunde
413 00:47:33.8 Yvonne Wahlers 3789 W W35 58 Katharina Kasper ViaNobis GmbH Laufgruppe Mittel 06:36,2 7.2 km Urkunde
414 00:47:38.0 Ruth Klöble 3333 W W50 26 Regionaler Caritasverband Aachen e.V. Betreuteslaufen kurz 06:36,9 7.2 km Urkunde
415 00:47:39.0 Alexandra Bremen 3470 W W30 68 Dr. BABOR GmbH & Co. KG Stop Stress 06:37,0 7.2 km Urkunde
416 00:47:39.8 Anna Stawinski 3788 W W30 69 Katharina Kasper ViaNobis GmbH Laufgruppe Mittel 06:37,0 7.2 km Urkunde
417 00:47:41.5 Karina Wasch 3791 W W35 59 Katharina Kasper ViaNobis GmbH Laufgruppe Mittel 06:37,3 7.2 km Urkunde
418 00:47:43.5 Simone Groten 727 W W35 60 Nobis Printen e. K. Nobis Aachener sPrinten 7 km 06:37,6 7.2 km Urkunde
419 00:47:45.2 Laiyin Yin 6992 W W 168 Institut für Experimentelle Molekulare Bildgebung der RWTH Aachen ExMice 06:37,9 7.2 km Urkunde
420 00:47:46.9 Marianna Dorosh 3610 W W 169 Dr. Neumann Schmeer und Partner nsp3 06:38,0 7.2 km Urkunde
421 00:47:48.5 Jennifer Schulz 5865 W W 170 SZB Eingliederungshilfe Aachen GmbH SZB Hopper 06:38,3 7.2 km Urkunde
422 00:47:54.3 Sandhya Tendulkar 6122 W W50 27 Berufskolleg Simmerath/ Stolberg der Städteregion Aachen BK Simmerath Stolberg 7,2 06:39,1 7.2 km Urkunde
423 00:47:55.1 Astrid Kuth 1592 W W50 28 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 7.2 06:39,3 7.2 km Urkunde
424 00:47:55.9 Julia Strauch 7252 W W 171 1-2-GO! Klinische Jugendhilfe 1 2 GO Klinische Jugendhilfe 06:39,3 7.2 km Urkunde
425 00:47:56.4 Margherita Onorato-Simonis 3318 W W45 33 Bischöfliches Generalvikariat Aachen Bistumsrunner 3 06:39,4 7.2 km Urkunde
426 00:48:00.0 Simone Keller 5861 W W 172 SZB Eingliederungshilfe Aachen GmbH SZB Hopper 06:40,0 7.2 km Urkunde
427 00:48:02.0 Natalia Simon 1066 W W30 70 INFORM GmbH INFORM_7 2 06:40,2 7.2 km Urkunde
428 00:48:02.5 Ann-Christin Kirschner 3780 W W35 61 Katharina Kasper ViaNobis GmbH Laufgruppe Mittel 06:40,2 7.2 km Urkunde
429 00:48:07.3 Flotow Melanie 1594 W W 173 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 7.2 06:41,9 7.2 km Urkunde
430 00:48:10.1 Mariam Setlaoui 4728 W W 174 Mobau Baustoff-Union GmbH BU Runners 06:41,3 7.2 km Urkunde
431 00:48:10.9 Jutta Fleißig 6538 W W50 29 Katholische Hochschule NRW, Abteilung Aachen KatHo NRW Abtlg Aachen 06:41,3 7.2 km Urkunde
432 00:48:20.0 Linda Walter 5352 W W35 62 St.-Antonius-Hospital Eschweiler Team 72 06:42,7 7.2 km Urkunde
433 00:48:23.3 Jessica Tornatzky 5493 W W 175 Justizzentrum Aachen Justizzentrum Aachen 7 km 06:43,1 7.2 km Urkunde
434 00:48:23.5 Iris Achilles 7359 W W50 30 Neurochirurgie Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Neurochirurgie 06:43,1 7.2 km Urkunde
435 00:48:29.5 Bader Sina 1610 W W 176 Rechtsanwälte Daniel, Hagelskamp & Kollegen DHK 06:44,0 7.2 km Urkunde
436 00:48:31.5 Kristiane Helmhold 7507 W W60 2 EGN Entsorgungsgesellschaft Niederrhein Entsorgungsakrobaten 06:44,3 7.2 km Urkunde
437 00:48:44.9 Jenny Houpperichs 3627 W W 177 PicoLAS GmbH PicoRUN 06:46,1 7.2 km Urkunde
438 00:48:45.1 Jacqueline Scheel 7370 W W30 71 Neurochirurgie Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Neurochirurgie 06:46,2 7.2 km Urkunde
439 00:48:48.0 Lena Meissauer 7367 W W 178 Neurochirurgie Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Neurochirurgie 06:46,6 7.2 km Urkunde
440 00:48:48.0 Patricia De Oliveira Teixeira 7542 W W 179 Freundeskreis des Werkzeugmaschinenlabors e.V. Getriebetechnik 72 06:46,6 7.2 km Urkunde
441 00:48:58.0 Christel Gusday 5370 W W65 1 lekker Energie GmbH lekker läufts 06:48,0 7.2 km Urkunde
442 00:49:04.4 Melanie Jahns 6351 W W45 34 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien Rather Short 06:48,8 7.2 km Urkunde
443 00:49:05.5 Christine Knorr 1060 W W45 35 INFORM GmbH INFORM_7 2 06:49,0 7.2 km Urkunde
444 00:49:05.5 Ramona Steininger 6717 W W35 63 RWTH Innovation GmbH RWTH Innovation Mädels 06:49,0 7.2 km Urkunde
445 00:49:20.2 Barbara Starck-Bierfert 6950 W W45 36 Stadt Alsdorf BSG Stadt Alsdorf 7 km 06:51,1 7.2 km Urkunde
446 00:49:23.0 Laura Pelzer 2071 W W 180 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Hobbysportler 06:51,5 7.2 km Urkunde
447 00:49:24.5 Dagmar Förster 5149 W W35 64 mecora Medizintechnik GmbH mecorianer mediums 2018 06:51,6 7.2 km Urkunde
448 00:49:25.0 Jutta Rahmen 7025 W W55 8 Wasserverband Eifel Rur Trikola WVER RUNNING 06:51,8 7.2 km Urkunde
449 00:49:28.2 Tanja Könemann 4127 W W 181 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 7 Km 06:52,2 7.2 km Urkunde
450 00:49:28.4 Ayu Ratna Dananti Dewi 3738 W W 182 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Middel 06:52,2 7.2 km Urkunde
451 00:49:30.6 Stephanie Cordewener 4121 W W 183 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 7 Km 06:52,5 7.2 km Urkunde
452 00:49:37.9 Vanessa Bücker 1898 W W 184 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen MHA TEAM 2 06:53,4 7.2 km Urkunde
453 00:49:41.9 Monika Goblet 5903 W W50 31 e.GO Mobile AG Life Vierzig 06:54,0 7.2 km Urkunde
454 00:49:46.7 Katja Bender 7254 W W30 72 RWD Systemreinigung GmbH RWD Systemreinigung GmbH 06:54,7 7.2 km Urkunde
455 00:49:50.7 Julia Reckgert 7265 W W30 73 RWD Systemreinigung GmbH RWD Systemreinigung GmbH 06:55,2 7.2 km Urkunde
456 00:49:53.4 Lena Bartussek 7204 W W 185 Amadeus FiRe Amadeus FiRe 06:55,6 7.2 km Urkunde
457 00:49:54.5 Christiane Jansen 7205 W W 186 Amadeus FiRe Amadeus FiRe 06:55,8 7.2 km Urkunde
458 00:50:05.0 Katrin Schmitz 4130 W W 187 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 7 Km 06:57,3 7.2 km Urkunde
459 00:50:06.8 Danuta Sieja 3369 W W50 32 Menten GmbH Team Menten 06:57,5 7.2 km Urkunde
460 00:50:08.7 Vanessa Schindler 7136 W W 188 Amtsgericht Geilenkirchen Amtsgericht Geilenkirchen 06:57,7 7.2 km Urkunde
461 00:50:09.0 Anja Salmassi 1905 W W45 37 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen MHA TEAM 2 06:57,9 7.2 km Urkunde
462 00:50:09.2 Carola Schmitz 4136 W W 189 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 7 Km 06:57,9 7.2 km Urkunde
463 00:50:16.5 Astrid Kässens 5497 W W30 74 Justizzentrum Aachen Justizzentrum Aachen 5 km 06:58,8 7.2 km Urkunde
464 00:50:19.1 Tzegga Ogba-Michael 2312 W W55 9 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Stadtläufer_mittel 06:59,3 7.2 km Urkunde
465 00:50:20.8 Sylvia Kokott 1433 W W45 38 Schwermetall Halbzeugwerk GmbH & Co. KG Team Galmei II 06:59,4 7.2 km Urkunde
466 00:50:21.3 Sabine Kluck 3473 W W40 52 Dr. BABOR GmbH & Co. KG Stop Stress 06:59,5 7.2 km Urkunde
467 00:50:23.0 Yuxi Zhang 6334 W W 190 KMD Connectors Stolberg GmbH KMD Group 06:59,8 7.2 km Urkunde
468 00:50:24.9 Meike Tobien 1222 W W 191 GRÜN Software AG GRÜN Agenturenläufer 07:00,0 7.2 km Urkunde
469 00:50:34.6 Melanie Lumma 2221 W W40 53 Waldschule-Städt. Gesamtschule Eschweiler Waldschule 72 07:01,3 7.2 km Urkunde
470 00:50:34.6 Yvonne Mußler 2222 W W40 54 Waldschule-Städt. Gesamtschule Eschweiler Waldschule 72 07:01,3 7.2 km Urkunde
471 00:50:35.2 Monique Geilen 6575 W W30 75 VYGON GmbH & Co. KG VYGON Team 2 07:01,5 7.2 km Urkunde
472 00:50:38.2 Birgit Küpper 93 W W50 33 Generali Deutschland LionRunners72 07:01,9 7.2 km Urkunde
473 00:50:44.8 Nathalie Gerards 89 W W40 55 Generali Deutschland LionRunners72 07:02,7 7.2 km Urkunde
474 00:50:59.0 Fatima Ritter 3475 W W35 65 Dr. BABOR GmbH & Co. KG Stop Stress 07:04,8 7.2 km Urkunde
475 00:51:02.2 Magdalena Evertz 3315 W W 192 Bischöfliches Generalvikariat Aachen Bistumsrunner 3 07:05,2 7.2 km Urkunde
476 00:51:11.8 Yasmin Honardar 7261 W W 193 RWD Systemreinigung GmbH RWD Systemreinigung GmbH 07:06,5 7.2 km Urkunde
477 00:51:13.1 Victoria Slotta 4658 W W30 76 Aachener Laienhelfer Initiative e. V. DIE ALIs 07:06,8 7.2 km Urkunde
478 00:51:15.2 Marion Geiser 5977 W W45 39 Radiologie Aachen Land Radiologie Aachen Land 07:07,0 7.2 km Urkunde
479 00:51:15.5 Katrin Marosz 5982 W WJ U20 4 Radiologie Aachen Land Radiologie Aachen Land 07:07,0 7.2 km Urkunde
480 00:51:31.3 Laura Wurm 1111 W W 194 Krantz GmbH Krantz 2 07:09,3 7.2 km Urkunde
481 00:51:33.5 Marianne Liffmann 351 W W35 66 aixigo AG AIXIGO 7 07:09,5 7.2 km Urkunde
482 00:51:41.0 Rebecca Ernst 6741 W W 195 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH CLW läuft mit 07:10,6 7.2 km Urkunde
483 00:51:42.0 Lisa Zimmermann 7366 W W 196 Neurochirurgie Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Neurochirurgie 07:10,8 7.2 km Urkunde
484 00:51:43.4 Sandra Jumpertz 4930 W W30 77 Institut für Angewandte Mikrobiologie der RWTH Team iAMB 2 07:11,9 7.2 km Urkunde
485 00:51:48.6 Jacqueline De Bache 2672 W W30 78 Kaspar-xchange GmbH Kaspar Xchange 07:11,6 7.2 km Urkunde
486 00:51:49.5 Petra Thiele 5556 W W50 34 InnoLOG GmbH InnoLOG 07:11,8 7.2 km Urkunde
487 00:51:57.8 Souad Ayyad 6345 W W 197 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien Rather Short 07:12,9 7.2 km Urkunde
488 00:52:00.0 Franziska Viola Lindner 5981 W W 198 Radiologie Aachen Land Radiologie Aachen Land 07:13,3 7.2 km Urkunde
489 00:52:00.6 Tanja Tappertzhofen 5985 W W45 40 Radiologie Aachen Land Radiologie Aachen Land 07:13,3 7.2 km Urkunde
490 00:52:05.5 Julia Becker 7400 W W30 79 Optik Becker (Einzelunternehmen) Optik Becker 07:14,0 7.2 km Urkunde
491 00:52:07.0 Kirsten Axmacher 5032 W W45 41 Allgemeinmedizinisch-gastroenterologische Praxisgemeinschaft Dres Axmacher Allgemeinmedizinisch gastroenterolo 07:14,3 7.2 km Urkunde
492 00:52:07.5 Laura Müller 5645 W W 199 Rehaklinik Schwertbad Gesundheit im Einklang 07:14,3 7.2 km Urkunde
493 00:52:10.2 Aileen Klehr 6163 W W 200 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Aachen-Haaren Team1 07:14,7 7.2 km Urkunde
494 00:52:14.4 Margit Pissarek 3956 W W60 3 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Forschungszentrum Jülich 7 km 07:15,2 7.2 km Urkunde
495 00:52:18.5 Lisa Münstermann 6329 W W 201 KMD Connectors Stolberg GmbH KMD Group 07:15,8 7.2 km Urkunde
496 00:52:19.8 Nicole Christidis 1899 W W30 80 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen MHA TEAM 2 07:16,9 7.2 km Urkunde
497 00:52:23.0 Albulena Morina 2803 W W30 81 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG 3 Runden 07:16,5 7.2 km Urkunde
498 00:52:25.5 Alina Thomas 2813 W W 202 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG 3 Runden 07:16,8 7.2 km Urkunde
499 00:52:35.9 Andrea Conzen 6392 W W 203 TEN Ingenieure GmbH TEN 7km 07:18,1 7.2 km Urkunde
500 00:52:38.0 Susanne Menzel 1900 W W30 82 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen MHA TEAM 2 07:18,6 7.2 km Urkunde
501 00:52:41.1 Alice Threinen 1611 W W30 83 Rechtsanwälte Daniel, Hagelskamp & Kollegen DHK 07:19,0 7.2 km Urkunde
502 00:52:42.9 Eva Kaiser 4306 W W40 56 ISRA VISION AG ISRA VISION AG 07:19,1 7.2 km Urkunde
503 00:52:44.5 Yvonne Lauscher 7458 W W45 42 Lauscher OHG Lauscher läuft 07:19,4 7.2 km Urkunde
504 00:52:44.5 Dagmar Schiffler 5030 W W50 35 Rodac Germany GmbH & Co.KG Lambert Chemicals 07:19,4 7.2 km Urkunde
505 00:52:45.0 Jessica Van Hasselt 6500 W W 204 SelfAssessment Team der RWTH Aachen SelfAssessment Team 07:19,5 7.2 km Urkunde
506 00:52:46.2 Olesja Moskvin 4725 W W30 84 Mobau Baustoff-Union GmbH BU Runners 07:19,7 7.2 km Urkunde
507 00:52:47.5 Ulrike Lichtenberg 7460 W W50 36 Lauscher OHG Lauscher läuft 07:19,8 7.2 km Urkunde
508 00:52:58.8 Anne-Marie Schulze-Dasbeck 2673 W W30 85 Kaspar-xchange GmbH Kaspar Xchange 07:21,3 7.2 km Urkunde
509 00:52:59.9 Lina Sinz 2408 W W40 57 Justizvollzugsanstalt Aachen JVA Aachen Team 1 07:21,5 7.2 km Urkunde
510 00:53:03.0 Yvonne Empt 2403 W W30 86 Justizvollzugsanstalt Aachen JVA Aachen Team 1 07:22,0 7.2 km Urkunde
511 00:53:04.6 Yvonne Grusdat 5932 W W40 58 Studierendenwerk Aachen Studiwerk 1 07:22,2 7.2 km Urkunde
512 00:53:21.3 Nivetha Uthayakumar 2786 W W 205 Otto Geilenkirchen GmbH & Co. KG OG Runners 07:24,5 7.2 km Urkunde
513 00:53:23.5 Julia Kolbe 7059 W W 206 Theo P. Bergs Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH Bergs Runner 1 07:24,8 7.2 km Urkunde
514 00:53:24.0 Sabrina Lamersdorf 7061 W W30 87 Theo P. Bergs Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH Bergs Runner 1 07:25,0 7.2 km Urkunde
515 00:53:24.8 Melanie Esser 2778 W W30 88 Otto Geilenkirchen GmbH & Co. KG OG Runners 07:25,0 7.2 km Urkunde
516 00:53:26.5 Andrea Kraus 2802 W W50 37 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG 3 Runden 07:25,2 7.2 km Urkunde
517 00:53:36.2 Bergmann Sabine 5036 W W 207 Allgemeinmedizinisch-gastroenterologische Praxisgemeinschaft Dres Axmacher Allgemeinmedizinisch gastroenterolo 07:26,6 7.2 km Urkunde
518 00:53:47.9 Franziska Wurst 7484 W W 208 H + P Ingenieure GmbH H+P Run-Ing. 1 07:28,1 7.2 km Urkunde
519 00:54:15.0 Melanie Bououden-Steyns 6773 W W35 67 Cafe Zuflucht (Refugio e.V.) Cafe Zuflucht 07:32,0 7.2 km Urkunde
520 00:54:25.9 Christel Ndiaye 1850 W W45 43 regio iT gmbh regio iT - Team 2 07:33,4 7.2 km Urkunde
521 00:54:31.4 Isabell Reiß 5704 W W 209 INNSIDE by Melia Aachen INNSIDER 07:34,3 7.2 km Urkunde
522 00:54:31.8 Kathrin Schultz 5705 W W 210 INNSIDE by Melia Aachen INNSIDER 07:34,3 7.2 km Urkunde
523 00:54:32.1 Lina Aschemann 5696 W W30 89 INNSIDE by Melia Aachen INNSIDER 07:34,4 7.2 km Urkunde
524 00:54:32.3 Alina Simons 5706 W W 211 INNSIDE by Melia Aachen INNSIDER 07:34,4 7.2 km Urkunde
525 00:54:43.6 Ruth Becker 4609 W W30 90 Lumileds Germany GmbH LUMILEDS NEW CHALLENGE RUNNER 07:36,9 7.2 km Urkunde
526 00:54:51.3 Marlies Junker 2308 W W55 10 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Stadtläufer_mittel 07:37,0 7.2 km Urkunde
527 00:54:57.7 Nadine Fasold 4475 W W30 91 Institut für Textiltechnik der RWTH Aachen ITA Runners 2 07:37,9 7.2 km Urkunde
528 00:55:10.5 Andrea Schmitz 1182 W W55 11 AWA Entsorgung GmbH AWARunners7,2 07:39,7 7.2 km Urkunde
529 00:55:13.5 Silvia Hansmann 3503 W W45 44 Airport Research Center GmbH ARC 2 07:40,1 7.2 km Urkunde
530 00:55:13.8 Nina Keller 3502 W W30 92 Airport Research Center GmbH ARC 2 07:40,1 7.2 km Urkunde
531 00:55:15.5 Maren Rohde 1501 W W 212 Stadt Herzogenrath Stadt Herzogenrath Die Mittleren 07:40,4 7.2 km Urkunde
532 00:55:19.7 Melina Schepers 1502 W W 213 Stadt Herzogenrath Stadt Herzogenrath Die Mittleren 07:41,9 7.2 km Urkunde
533 00:55:27.3 Katrin Prochnow 7264 W W 214 RWD Systemreinigung GmbH RWD Systemreinigung GmbH 07:42,0 7.2 km Urkunde
534 00:55:27.8 Meike Stooß 6336 W W30 93 Alliander AG allimotion 07:42,0 7.2 km Urkunde
535 00:55:56.7 Ira Luisa Heil 864 W W 215 Sporthaus Drucks GmbH & Co. KG Team 7,20 07:46,1 7.2 km Urkunde
536 00:56:18.4 Denise Gluth-Wolke 6744 W W50 38 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH CLW läuft mit 07:49,1 7.2 km Urkunde
537 00:56:18.7 Gülcan Zeybek 6761 W W35 68 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH CLW läuft mit 07:49,1 7.2 km Urkunde
538 00:56:18.8 Doris Noteborn 6753 W W40 59 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH CLW läuft mit 07:49,1 7.2 km Urkunde
539 00:56:24.5 Nadine Knaack 5190 W W40 60 api Computerhandels GmbH API mittel 07:50,0 7.2 km Urkunde
540 00:56:32.0 Claudia Czerkowska 5184 W W 216 api Computerhandels GmbH API mittel 07:51,1 7.2 km Urkunde
541 00:58:23.3 Christine Elsässer 5859 W W35 69 SZB Eingliederungshilfe Aachen GmbH SZB Hopper 08:06,5 7.2 km Urkunde
542 00:58:26.4 Janina Winkens 5867 W W 217 SZB Eingliederungshilfe Aachen GmbH SZB Hopper 08:06,9 7.2 km Urkunde
543 00:58:27.0 Laura Derby 5858 W W 218 SZB Eingliederungshilfe Aachen GmbH SZB Hopper 08:07,0 7.2 km Urkunde
544 00:58:27.0 Julia Poth 5863 W W 219 SZB Eingliederungshilfe Aachen GmbH SZB Hopper 08:07,0 7.2 km Urkunde
545 00:58:27.5 Susanne Baier 5857 W W30 94 SZB Eingliederungshilfe Aachen GmbH SZB Hopper 08:07,0 7.2 km Urkunde
546 00:58:28.1 Julia Schmitz-Dolamic 5864 W W30 95 SZB Eingliederungshilfe Aachen GmbH SZB Hopper 08:07,2 7.2 km Urkunde
547 00:59:06.2 Jasmin Braun 5931 W W35 70 Studierendenwerk Aachen Studiwerk 1 08:12,5 7.2 km Urkunde
548 00:59:17.2 Sabrina Peil 5983 W W30 96 Radiologie Aachen Land Radiologie Aachen Land 08:14,0 7.2 km Urkunde
549 00:59:18.7 Sarah Nerger 4132 W W 220 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 7 Km 08:14,1 7.2 km Urkunde
550 00:59:19.2 Funda Acikgöz 4119 W W 221 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 7 Km 08:14,3 7.2 km Urkunde
551 00:59:37.5 Magdalena Czerkowska 4184 W W 222 GNT Europa GmbH GNTRUNNERS7 08:16,8 7.2 km Urkunde
552 00:59:42.5 Anna-Lena Albert 1494 W W 223 Stadt Herzogenrath Stadt Herzogenrath Die Mittleren 08:17,5 7.2 km Urkunde
553 01:00:01.5 Ahlem Jomaa 7270 W W 224 PRS Technologie GmbH PRS Runners 08:20,1 7.2 km Urkunde
554 01:00:02.5 Lara Mölbert 7272 W W 225 PRS Technologie GmbH PRS Runners 08:20,2 7.2 km Urkunde
555 01:07:02.7 Alexandra Straßel 1504 W W 226 Stadt Herzogenrath Stadt Herzogenrath Die Mittleren 09:18,6 7.2 km Urkunde
1 00:23:58.0 Paul-Finn Senger 7200 M M 1 DSTR Planungsgesellschaft mbH DSTR 03:19,7 7.2 km Urkunde
2 00:24:13.9 Michael Cramer 4613 M M30 1 Lumileds Germany GmbH LUMILEDS NEW CHALLENGE RUNNER 03:21,8 7.2 km Urkunde
3 00:24:35.0 Gero Pietsch 3617 M M 2 WDR Produktion Aachen WDR Produktion Aachen 03:24,8 7.2 km Urkunde
4 00:25:34.8 Florian Stellinger 6333 M M40 1 KMD Connectors Stolberg GmbH KMD Group 03:33,0 7.2 km Urkunde
5 00:25:47.9 Jens Vedder 105 M M40 2 Generali Deutschland LionRunners72 03:34,8 7.2 km Urkunde
6 00:25:51.0 Patrick Halbach 609 M M 3 SOPTIM AG SOPTIM läuft 03:35,4 7.2 km Urkunde
7 00:26:29.8 Max Schöpping 7199 M M30 2 DSTR Planungsgesellschaft mbH DSTR 03:40,6 7.2 km Urkunde
8 00:26:36.2 Valentin Müller 7197 M M 4 DSTR Planungsgesellschaft mbH DSTR 03:41,6 7.2 km Urkunde
9 00:26:39.7 Ingo Krützen 2144 M M30 3 Modell Aachen GmbH - Interaktive Managementsysteme Team III 03:42,0 7.2 km Urkunde
10 00:26:44.7 Maletz Christoph 3313 M M40 3 Bischöfliches Generalvikariat Aachen Bistumsrunner 3 03:42,7 7.2 km Urkunde
11 00:26:49.5 Felix Krings 424 M M 5 Peter Krings GmbH & Co. KG Peter Krings 2 03:43,4 7.2 km Urkunde
12 00:27:03.5 Paul Zisenis 4996 M M30 4 fka - Forschungsgesellschaft Kraftfahrwesen mbH Aachen running innovations (7,2) 03:45,4 7.2 km Urkunde
13 00:27:16.0 Stefan Gösgens 5381 M M50 1 SG Deutsche Bank Deutschland e.V. Deutsche Bank BSG Aachen 03:47,2 7.2 km Urkunde
14 00:27:29.3 Markus Gilleßen 3460 M M35 1 VIA Delcredere GmbH www.heldenderkreditversicherung.de 03:49,0 7.2 km Urkunde
15 00:27:32.2 Rene Hamacher 3616 M M30 5 WDR Produktion Aachen WDR Produktion Aachen 03:49,4 7.2 km Urkunde
16 00:27:36.9 Ronny Kreu 5604 M M35 2 StreetScooter GmbH StreetScooter 7k2 Ampere 03:50,0 7.2 km Urkunde
17 00:27:52.7 Frederic Stepp 4292 M M 6 HBO- Zentrum euregio aachen HBO Zentrum Aachen 03:52,2 7.2 km Urkunde
18 00:28:19.4 Philipp Hermanns 7194 M M 7 DSTR Planungsgesellschaft mbH DSTR 03:56,9 7.2 km Urkunde
19 00:28:35.2 Volker Pelzer 2999 M M35 3 Saint-Gobain Saint Gobain 2 03:58,1 7.2 km Urkunde
20 00:28:42.7 Yvo Sommer 2333 M M40 4 VR Bank eG Region Aachen VR Bank eG Region Aachen 1 03:59,1 7.2 km Urkunde
21 00:29:00.2 Mike Hüftle 2208 M M45 1 Pro-Idee GmbH & Co. KG PRO-IDEE - Neue Ideen aus aller Wel 04:01,6 7.2 km Urkunde
22 00:29:04.7 Michael Aniol 81 M M45 2 Generali Deutschland LionRunners72 04:02,2 7.2 km Urkunde
23 00:29:32.7 Lukas Kall 2185 M M 8 National Instruments Engineering GmbH & Co. KG NI Eagles 3 04:06,1 7.2 km Urkunde
24 00:29:35.2 Markus Schmitz 7399 M M 9 Institut für Getriebetechnik, Maschinendynamik und Robotik der RWTH Aachen IGMR IchGehMalRennen 04:06,5 7.2 km Urkunde
25 00:29:39.7 Rene Meyer 7466 M M30 6 Leo Robertz KG Schnellgutkolonne 04:07,0 7.2 km Urkunde
26 00:29:40.8 Atdhe Drevina 7464 M M 10 Leo Robertz KG Schnellgutkolonne 04:07,2 7.2 km Urkunde
27 00:29:48.0 Sebastian Willems 4289 M M 11 Sparkasse Düren Sparkasse Düren 7,2 km 04:08,3 7.2 km Urkunde
28 00:29:57.0 Daniel Hodenius 5789 M M35 4 Gymnasium der Stadt Alsdorf Daltongymnasium Alsdorf 7km 04:09,5 7.2 km Urkunde
29 00:30:09.3 Gabriel Bedrunka 2698 M M40 5 LEONI Kerpen GmbH Team B 04:11,2 7.2 km Urkunde
30 00:30:15.7 Michael Lorenz 7397 M M30 7 Institut für Getriebetechnik, Maschinendynamik und Robotik der RWTH Aachen IGMR IchGehMalRennen 04:12,0 7.2 km Urkunde
31 00:30:15.7 Boris Theiner 2411 M M40 6 Justizvollzugsanstalt Aachen JVA Aachen Team 1 04:12,0 7.2 km Urkunde
32 00:30:16.9 Oliver Matzke 7388 M M 12 StreetScooter Research GmbH StreetScooter Research 04:12,2 7.2 km Urkunde
33 00:30:17.2 Nick Pletz 3665 M M 13 BEA Testing GmbH BEA Tester Mittel 04:12,3 7.2 km Urkunde
34 00:30:17.8 Bartos Chmielak 1510 M M35 5 AMO GmbH AMO 7K 04:12,3 7.2 km Urkunde
35 00:30:34.2 Daniel Schneider 1512 M M30 8 AMO GmbH AMO 7K 04:14,7 7.2 km Urkunde
36 00:30:36.4 Frank Hoffmann 2704 M M45 3 LEONI Kerpen GmbH Team B 04:15,0 7.2 km Urkunde
37 00:30:36.8 Thomas Thometzki 1069 M MJ U20 1 H. Zander GmbH & Co. KG Zander 04:15,0 7.2 km Urkunde
38 00:30:38.2 Ed Van den Booren 288 M M30 9 Ericsson GmbH Ericsson 7 KM 04:15,2 7.2 km Urkunde
39 00:30:42.7 Oliver Hell 1843 M M40 7 regio iT gmbh regio iT - Team 2 04:15,8 7.2 km Urkunde
40 00:30:49.0 Nick Dr Butz 5343 M M40 8 St.-Antonius-Hospital Eschweiler Team 72 04:16,8 7.2 km Urkunde
41 00:30:51.1 Markus Carmanns 3471 M M50 2 Dr. BABOR GmbH & Co. KG Stop Stress 04:17,0 7.2 km Urkunde
42 00:30:58.5 Chris Ebbinghaus 6393 M M 14 TEN Ingenieure GmbH TEN 7km 04:18,0 7.2 km Urkunde
43 00:30:59.0 Torsten Hupe 2986 M M50 3 Saint-Gobain Saint Gobain 2 04:18,1 7.2 km Urkunde
44 00:31:00.0 Joerg Esser 4275 M M40 9 Sparkasse Düren Sparkasse Düren 7,2 km 04:18,3 7.2 km Urkunde
45 00:31:00.7 Patrick Stepinski 7478 M M 15 H + P Ingenieure GmbH H+P Run-Ing. 1 04:18,3 7.2 km Urkunde
46 00:31:00.8 Steffen Kreutz 4229 M M35 6 Hauptzollamt Aachen Team Zoll M 04:18,3 7.2 km Urkunde
47 00:31:02.5 Marcel Blank 4225 M M 16 Hauptzollamt Aachen Team Zoll M 04:18,6 7.2 km Urkunde
48 00:31:02.9 Siggi Päckmann 98 M M45 4 Generali Deutschland LionRunners72 04:18,6 7.2 km Urkunde
49 00:31:06.2 Helmut Friedemann 4227 M M50 4 Hauptzollamt Aachen Team Zoll M 04:19,1 7.2 km Urkunde
50 00:31:08.0 Markus Petersen 1853 M M35 7 regio iT gmbh regio iT - Team 2 04:19,4 7.2 km Urkunde
51 00:31:10.5 Georg Bergweiler 7323 M M35 8 PEM Aachen GmbH PEMobilize 04:19,7 7.2 km Urkunde
52 00:31:11.0 Georgy Shakirin 6551 M M35 9 Philips GmbH PDPC und Research Aachen Team ZBMT XL 04:19,8 7.2 km Urkunde
53 00:31:13.7 Markus Hillmann 1334 M M30 10 BET Büro für Energiewirtschaft und technische Planung GmbH B E T-Team 7 04:20,1 7.2 km Urkunde
54 00:31:20.7 Eric Gramlich 7416 M M30 11 TUTTAHS & MEYER Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH TuM Tigers 04:21,1 7.2 km Urkunde
55 00:31:21.7 Christoph Strzykalski 2090 M M50 5 Kuttig Electronic GmbH Kuttigs Knallfroesche 04:21,2 7.2 km Urkunde
56 00:31:21.8 Knut Rebholz 6514 M M50 6 Mönning Feser Partner Mönning Feser Partner 7,5 KM 04:21,2 7.2 km Urkunde
57 00:31:23.0 Sebastian Seier 1329 M M 17 BET Büro für Energiewirtschaft und technische Planung GmbH B E T-Team 7 04:21,5 7.2 km Urkunde
58 00:31:24.7 Alexandr Kornilov 7163 M M 18 3 Pagen Versand und Handelsges. mbH 3 Pagen - 7,2km 04:21,6 7.2 km Urkunde
59 00:31:27.9 Thomas Förl 5223 M M40 10 Notariat Dr. Thomas Foerl & Dr. Armin Winnen GbR Laufteam2 04:22,0 7.2 km Urkunde
60 00:31:28.0 Martin Lisiecki 2995 M M45 5 Saint-Gobain Saint Gobain 2 04:22,2 7.2 km Urkunde
61 00:31:29.1 Jan Friederichs 4989 M M 19 fka - Forschungsgesellschaft Kraftfahrwesen mbH Aachen running innovations (7,2) 04:22,3 7.2 km Urkunde
62 00:31:31.1 Michael Veldeman 7373 M M30 12 Neurochirurgie Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Neurochirurgie 04:22,6 7.2 km Urkunde
63 00:31:35.2 Thomas Klein 5551 M M30 13 InnoLOG GmbH InnoLOG 04:23,1 7.2 km Urkunde
64 00:31:40.5 Andreas Ludwig 6533 M M50 7 Institut für Pharmakologie und Toxikologie The ADAMs family and friends 04:23,8 7.2 km Urkunde
65 00:31:40.7 Patrick Geberth 5046 M M40 11 Mayersche Buchhandlung KG MAYERSCHE BOOKRUNNERS 7km 04:23,8 7.2 km Urkunde
66 00:31:42.0 Harald Breidenbach 1585 M M50 8 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 7.2 04:24,1 7.2 km Urkunde
67 00:31:43.0 Fynn Renner 867 M MJ U20 2 Sporthaus Drucks GmbH & Co. KG Team 7,20 04:24,3 7.2 km Urkunde
68 00:31:44.5 Florian Herten 2172 M MJ U18 1 National Instruments Engineering GmbH & Co. KG NI Eagles 3 04:24,4 7.2 km Urkunde
69 00:31:53.0 Andre Schwarzhaupt 3004 M M35 10 Saint-Gobain Saint Gobain 2 04:25,6 7.2 km Urkunde
70 00:31:54.0 Alexander Funke 3518 M M 20 Institut für Stahlbau, RWTH Aachen Sieglos Stahlbau 04:25,8 7.2 km Urkunde
71 00:31:55.1 Marc Schoenen 4657 M M30 14 Aachener Laienhelfer Initiative e. V. DIE ALIs 04:26,9 7.2 km Urkunde
72 00:31:58.0 Mirko Offermann 5553 M M 21 InnoLOG GmbH InnoLOG 04:26,3 7.2 km Urkunde
73 00:31:59.9 Ianis Chared 5684 M M 22 LGM GmbH Die Schildkröten von LGM 04:26,5 7.2 km Urkunde
74 00:32:01.1 Ramin Mir-Montazeri 568 M M30 15 KISTERS AG KISTERS Midterm 04:26,8 7.2 km Urkunde
75 00:32:02.0 Marcin Sieja 3368 M M55 1 Menten GmbH Team Menten 04:26,9 7.2 km Urkunde
76 00:32:03.5 Jan Targoszyk 7419 M MJ U20 3 TUTTAHS & MEYER Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH TuM Tigers 04:27,0 7.2 km Urkunde
77 00:32:06.4 Johannes Braun 3448 M M30 16 Stadt Würselen Düvel 2 04:27,5 7.2 km Urkunde
78 00:32:07.2 Michael Plum 7038 M M45 6 ATESTEO GmbH ATESTEO2 04:27,6 7.2 km Urkunde
79 00:32:08.7 Volker Van Elsbergen 6554 M M50 9 Philips GmbH PDPC und Research Aachen Team ZBMT XL 04:27,7 7.2 km Urkunde
80 00:32:11.1 Yannic Lennertz 3087 M M 23 Talbot Services GmbH Talbot 7,2 04:28,1 7.2 km