Ergebnisse - Aachener Firmenlauf 2018 - Mannschaft Frauen 7,2 km
Platz Zeit Team Firma Läufer 1 Zeit L1 Läufer 2 Zeit L2 Läufer 3 Zeit L3 Läufer 4 Zeit L4 Urkunde
1 02:24:41.3 Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 02:24:41.3 Rebecca Caspers 00:30:20.7 Barbara Flege 00:36:37.1 Svetlana Tchaikovski 00:37:52.6 Marit Ekberg 00:39:50.9 Urkunde
2 02:25:09.2 WDR Produktion Aachen - Team 1 WDR Produktion Aachen 02:25:09.2 Nora Medgyesi 00:31:13.8 Meryem Okan 00:35:20.0 Pia Bremer 00:36:55.5 Katja Stephan 00:41:39.9 Urkunde
3 02:27:22.4 Lindt Hobbysportler - Team 1 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH 02:27:22.4 Amelie Metzler 00:33:17.6 Loredana Caffarella 00:34:40.7 Katja Marquart 00:39:03.0 Anna Doberer 00:40:21.1 Urkunde
4 02:27:26.0 Team Luisenhospital rasant - Team 1 Luisenhospital Aachen 02:27:26.0 Judith Spennes 00:33:31.7 Ruth Wilbrand 00:36:45.3 Dagmar Hutmacher 00:37:52.0 Maria Göbbels-Marcias 00:39:17.0 Urkunde
5 02:28:10.2 Rather Short - Team 1 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien 02:28:10.2 Karen Hupfer-Kempkes 00:36:06.5 Sandra Schumann-Heitzer 00:36:07.2 Marta Santi 00:36:43.3 Laura De Laporte 00:39:13.2 Urkunde
6 02:31:09.5 Sparkasse Aachen 7,2 - Team 1 Sparkasse Aachen 02:31:09.5 Andrea Froitzheim 00:34:05.5 Rebekka Braun 00:36:53.3 Gilberte Weber 00:39:47.4 Saskia Cüpper 00:40:23.3 Urkunde
7 02:31:11.1 Grünenthal 7.2 - Team 1 Grünenthal GmbH 02:31:11.1 Sanna Aaltonen 00:33:12.2 Iris Tuchenhagen 00:35:40.0 Claudia Hennicken 00:40:02.6 Manuela Palma 00:42:16.3 Urkunde
8 02:31:41.7 FMI Kurzstrecke - Team 1 FMI Industrial Modules GmbH 02:31:41.7 Katharina Brinkmann 00:35:51.9 Luisa Franzmann 00:36:49.0 Arnika Lorenz 00:37:31.0 Janina Dorenburg 00:41:29.8 Urkunde
9 02:32:25.5 BARMER Runners 75 - Team 1 BARMER 02:32:25.5 Claudia Frohn 00:36:30.8 Mechthild Winkeler 00:38:23.8 Steffi Fischer 00:38:24.2 Birgit Krumbach 00:39:06.7 Urkunde
10 02:35:44.9 CLW läuft mit - Team 1 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH 02:35:44.9 Nadine Schwenken 00:37:28.1 Ute Beckers 00:38:32.3 Jessica Cebula 00:39:29.0 Monika Lazaridis 00:40:15.5 Urkunde
11 02:36:33.4 Team Zoll M - Team 1 Hauptzollamt Aachen 02:36:33.4 Annkathrin Bielak 00:36:21.2 Jil Niehues 00:38:33.0 Miriam Lamei 00:39:18.0 Marie Goldbach 00:42:21.2 Urkunde
12 02:37:02.8 DHK - Team 1 Rechtsanwälte Daniel, Hagelskamp & Kollegen 02:37:02.8 Pia Schroeder 00:37:39.3 Lisa Hagelskamp 00:37:52.9 Katharina Müller 00:39:24.6 Alexandra Narwowski 00:42:06.0 Urkunde
13 02:37:12.2 LionRunners72 - Team 1 Generali Deutschland 02:37:12.2 Rosine Kremer 00:34:00.9 Sabine Esser 00:37:39.2 Janine Timmer 00:40:48.3 Daniela Zimmermann 00:44:43.8 Urkunde
14 02:39:33.8 Justizzentrum Aachen 7 km - Team 1 Justizzentrum Aachen 02:39:33.8 Katharina Knuf 00:35:02.2 Jutta Hennen 00:36:30.8 Regina Böhme 00:39:37.5 Jessica Tornatzky 00:48:23.3 Urkunde
15 02:39:52.9 regio iT - Team 2 - Team 1 regio iT gmbh 02:39:52.9 Kine Ndiaye 00:37:22.2 Sabine Kornetka 00:38:53.2 Lea Wallraven 00:41:16.0 Vera Bukvic 00:42:21.5 Urkunde
16 02:40:32.8 Team 7,20 - Team 1 Sporthaus Drucks GmbH & Co. KG 02:40:32.8 Sandra Jansen 00:32:34.2 Jessika Bedemann 00:33:50.0 Kathrin Dams 00:38:11.9 Ira Luisa Heil 00:55:56.7 Urkunde
17 02:40:34.0 Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 02:40:34.0 Ana Schommers 00:39:51.2 Anna-Lena Stickelmann 00:40:05.0 Hanna Stoffels 00:40:14.2 Julia Wittenborn 00:40:23.6 Urkunde
18 02:41:49.4 Team iAMB 2 - Team 1 Institut für Angewandte Mikrobiologie der RWTH 02:41:49.4 Katharina Saur 00:35:45.4 Katja Leuchtle 00:38:43.5 Andrea Germer 00:42:52.5 Sandra Schulte 00:44:28.0 Urkunde
19 02:43:06.7 Daltongymnasium Alsdorf 7km - Team Gymnasium der Stadt Alsdorf 02:43:06.7 Frauke Gagelmann 00:34:23.9 Sabrina Hodenius 00:40:19.2 Carolin Fröhlich 00:43:20.1 Jasmin Engel 00:45:03.5 Urkunde
20 02:44:27.5 DIE ALIs - Team 1 Aachener Laienhelfer Initiative e. V. 02:44:27.5 Julia Schell 00:39:32.8 Svenja Rössel 00:39:33.3 Janina Böcking 00:42:38.0 Christina Swit 00:42:43.4 Urkunde
21 02:44:33.0 Lindt Hobbysportler - Team 2 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH 02:44:33.0 Angelina Bircks 00:40:21.4 Lea Brauers 00:41:01.9 Karin Lattasch 00:41:05.2 Anja Bongard 00:42:04.5 Urkunde
22 02:44:57.3 LaBooratory - Team 1 LaBooratory of Nephropathology Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 02:44:57.3 Paula Tyra 00:37:11.0 Miriam Buhl 00:39:01.3 Damaris Greule 00:43:22.0 Cherelle Timm 00:45:23.0 Urkunde
23 02:45:09.4 Team 1 - Team 1 4. Aachener Gesamtschule 02:45:09.4 Lina Stahlmann 00:37:45.0 Andrea Pruem 00:41:22.3 Judith Malmes 00:41:23.2 Sarah Rössel 00:44:38.9 Urkunde
24 02:45:30.2 Team Luisenhospital rasant - Team 2 Luisenhospital Aachen 02:45:30.2 Alena Eiselt 00:40:08.3 Annika Schneiders 00:40:27.0 Andrea Schotten 00:42:23.4 Sandra Ruland 00:42:31.5 Urkunde
25 02:48:06.3 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 7 Km - Tea Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 02:48:06.3 Jeanette Bolten 00:40:10.5 Yvonne Lennartz 00:42:04.4 Aline Krings 00:42:33.8 Lena Domsel 00:43:17.6 Urkunde
26 02:48:28.6 Team VFS Therapeuten - Team 1 Viktor-Frankl-Schule 02:48:28.6 Laura Baumsteiger 00:41:26.6 Marina Elsner 00:41:27.0 Annika Tröbs 00:42:47.2 Eva Erbel 00:42:47.8 Urkunde
27 02:48:58.0 CLW läuft mit - Team 2 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH 02:48:58.0 Verena Schiffers 00:41:13.6 Vera Magolei 00:42:03.6 Birgit Thielen 00:42:37.2 Diana Kogel 00:43:03.6 Urkunde
28 02:49:41.4 Laufgruppe Mittel - Team 1 Katharina Kasper ViaNobis GmbH 02:49:41.4 Anna Wienen 00:36:28.1 Fabiola Esser 00:43:04.5 Dorothee Schwertmann 00:45:00.2 Loreen Reinders 00:45:08.6 Urkunde
29 02:50:20.3 dalli BSG - Team 1 Dalli Werke GmbH&Co.KG 02:50:20.3 Agnes Kempf 00:36:18.5 Eva Seimann 00:39:28.8 Alina Derichs 00:47:16.5 Katrin Haase 00:47:16.5 Urkunde
30 02:51:08.5 Bistumsrunner 3 - Team 1 Bischöfliches Generalvikariat Aachen 02:51:08.5 Annika Koch 00:37:47.7 Eleonore Doersch 00:41:19.2 Sophie Wynands 00:45:42.6 Anja Wieduwilt 00:46:19.0 Urkunde
31 02:52:16.8 Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 02:52:16.8 Dana Schleibach 00:41:28.1 Sepideh Karim-Payab 00:42:02.9 Katja Krauß 00:42:49.8 Tatjana Pfeil 00:45:56.0 Urkunde
32 02:52:25.5 Sparkasse Aachen 7,2 - Team 2 Sparkasse Aachen 02:52:25.5 Viktoria Blum 00:40:48.6 Angela Von Kalben 00:42:14.9 Lorna Campo 00:43:23.6 Julia Robert 00:45:58.4 Urkunde
33 02:52:59.4 Forschungszentrum Jülich 7 km - Tea Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH 02:52:59.4 Maike Wirtz 00:38:27.7 Jelena Stevanovic 00:42:37.8 Lucy Dittrich 00:44:37.9 Pegah Shokoohimehr 00:47:16.0 Urkunde
34 02:53:06.2 Grünenthal 7.2 - Team 2 Grünenthal GmbH 02:53:06.2 Elke Mühlegger-Leers 00:42:27.5 Annett Thelenberg 00:42:52.9 Liesbeth Boeckx 00:43:05.5 Sabine Pützer 00:44:40.3 Urkunde
35 02:53:12.3 Lindt Hobbysportler - Team 3 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH 02:53:12.3 Joyce Hümmer 00:42:09.4 Felicitas Carls 00:43:20.5 Rosanna Huchzermeier 00:43:20.9 Eva Ostermann 00:44:21.5 Urkunde
36 02:56:01.9 Rather Short - Team 2 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien 02:56:01.9 Michelle Maaßen 00:40:07.0 Nora Wallot-Hieke 00:41:58.5 Yashoda Chandorkar 00:44:52.0 Melanie Jahns 00:49:04.4 Urkunde
37 02:56:08.0 Stadt Herzogenrath Die Mittleren - Stadt Herzogenrath 02:56:08.0 Petra Fries 00:38:59.4 Jessica Piecha 00:40:14.1 Angelika Herbst 00:41:39.0 Maren Rohde 00:55:15.5 Urkunde
38 02:56:46.2 Waldschule 72 - Team 1 Waldschule-Städt. Gesamtschule Eschweiler 02:56:46.2 Jennifer Küppers 00:40:10.4 Laura Behre 00:41:22.3 Andrea Hagel 00:44:38.9 Yvonne Mußler 00:50:34.6 Urkunde
39 02:56:48.1 Blyco-Champs - Team 1 Blycolin Textile Services gmbH 02:56:48.1 Linda Köth 00:43:43.5 Melanie Moonen 00:43:53.0 Aline Brüll 00:44:35.7 Rajaa Bel-Rhali 00:44:35.9 Urkunde
40 02:57:50.5 Team 72 - Team 1 St.-Antonius-Hospital Eschweiler 02:57:50.5 Tatjana Klassen 00:38:36.0 Luise Leuchert 00:45:01.7 Kerstin Kasalec 00:45:52.8 Linda Walter 00:48:20.0 Urkunde
41 02:57:53.3 Saint Gobain 2 - Team 1 Saint-Gobain 02:57:53.3 Antje Jung 00:40:35.5 Gabriela Franca 00:44:51.0 Jannika Alzer 00:44:54.1 Caroline Hermsdorff 00:47:32.7 Urkunde
42 02:58:21.7 Krantz 2 - Team 1 Krantz GmbH 02:58:21.7 Susanne Geisen 00:38:15.7 Anne-Katrin Henning 00:43:58.5 Simone Mandewirth 00:44:36.2 Laura Wurm 00:51:31.3 Urkunde
43 03:00:57.6 CLW läuft mit - Team 3 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH 03:00:57.6 Maria Plum 00:44:32.1 Isabelle Brüll-Hoeven 00:44:42.0 Christina Homer 00:45:04.0 Martina Quadflieg 00:46:39.5 Urkunde
44 03:01:16.3 INFORM_7 2 - Team 1 INFORM GmbH 03:01:16.3 Mona Helmchen 00:41:44.6 Sarah Sattarzadeh 00:42:24.2 Natalia Simon 00:48:02.0 Christine Knorr 00:49:05.5 Urkunde
45 03:01:29.1 Lindt Hobbysportler - Team 4 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH 03:01:29.1 Esther Mölleken 00:44:32.2 Nina Soballa 00:45:05.0 Virgina Berges 00:45:05.9 Sophie Walber 00:46:46.0 Urkunde
46 03:01:45.0 Studiwerk 1 - Team 1 Studierendenwerk Aachen 03:01:45.0 Elisabeth Stahr 00:39:51.4 Kerstin Körner 00:42:17.5 Neele Werner 00:46:31.5 Yvonne Grusdat 00:53:04.6 Urkunde
47 03:02:07.7 MHA TEAM 2 - Team 1 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen 03:02:07.7 Agnes Pöschl 00:39:17.8 Rebekka Moeris 00:43:03.0 Vanessa Bücker 00:49:37.9 Anja Salmassi 00:50:09.0 Urkunde
48 03:02:10.7 VYGON Team 2 - Team 1 VYGON GmbH & Co. KG 03:02:10.7 Franziska Uber 00:40:40.5 Nanja Vinken-Rouschen 00:44:41.8 Jennifer Wessling 00:46:13.2 Monique Geilen 00:50:35.2 Urkunde
49 03:03:52.5 JC ALLSTARS2 - Team 1 Jobcenter Städte Region Aachen 03:03:52.5 Judith Krawanja 00:42:46.9 Roxana Clausen 00:46:51.4 Bettina Sartor 00:47:07.0 Nadine Pier 00:47:07.2 Urkunde
50 03:04:53.8 RWD Systemreinigung GmbH - Team 1 RWD Systemreinigung GmbH 03:04:53.8 Imani Djedovic 00:41:44.6 Kerem Kurter 00:43:31.8 Katja Bender 00:49:46.7 Julia Reckgert 00:49:50.7 Urkunde
51 03:05:43.8 Stadtläufer_mittel - Team 1 Stadtverwaltung Aachen 03:05:43.8 Sabine Kollau 00:45:05.7 Sarah Jörres 00:46:36.1 Sabine Mandelartz 00:46:36.7 Sarah Wiegmann 00:47:25.3 Urkunde
52 03:05:52.6 Neurochirurgie - Team 1 Neurochirurgie Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 03:05:52.6 Lorina Daleiden 00:39:56.0 Iris Achilles 00:48:23.5 Jacqueline Scheel 00:48:45.1 Lena Meissauer 00:48:48.0 Urkunde
53 03:06:46.8 API mittel - Team 1 api Computerhandels GmbH 03:06:46.8 Anika Hüdepohl 00:41:23.5 Elke Lenders 00:41:27.3 Roxana Dura 00:47:31.5 Nadine Knaack 00:56:24.5 Urkunde
54 03:07:13.4 Grünenthal 7.2 - Team 3 Grünenthal GmbH 03:07:13.4 Alexandra Scheier 00:44:40.5 Lina Pfeiffer 00:46:30.5 Astrid Kuth 00:47:55.1 Flotow Melanie 00:48:07.3 Urkunde
55 03:07:28.6 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 7 Km - Tea Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 03:07:28.6 Linda Hansen 00:44:14.3 Christina Offermanns 00:44:15.5 Tanja Könemann 00:49:28.2 Stephanie Cordewener 00:49:30.6 Urkunde
56 03:10:24.3 Allgemeinmedizinisch gastroenterolo Allgemeinmedizinisch-gastroenterologische Praxisgemeinschaft Dres Axmacher 03:10:24.3 Jhenee Bubenzer 00:41:12.6 Ulrike Massmann 00:43:28.5 Kirsten Axmacher 00:52:07.0 Bergmann Sabine 00:53:36.2 Urkunde
57 03:10:57.6 Laufgruppe Mittel - Team 2 Katharina Kasper ViaNobis GmbH 03:10:57.6 Yvonne Wahlers 00:47:33.8 Anna Stawinski 00:47:39.8 Karina Wasch 00:47:41.5 Ann-Christin Kirschner 00:48:02.5 Urkunde
58 03:11:38.1 OG Runners - Team 1 Otto Geilenkirchen GmbH & Co. KG 03:11:38.1 Merle Lorenzen 00:39:49.4 Angelina Frings 00:45:02.6 Nivetha Uthayakumar 00:53:21.3 Melanie Esser 00:53:24.8 Urkunde
59 03:15:24.4 Stop Stress - Team 1 Dr. BABOR GmbH & Co. KG 03:15:24.4 Kathrin Frings 00:46:25.1 Alexandra Bremen 00:47:39.0 Sabine Kluck 00:50:21.3 Fatima Ritter 00:50:59.0 Urkunde
60 03:15:59.0 3 Runden - Team 1 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG 03:15:59.0 Brigitta Essigmann 00:44:09.9 Giulia Sommerlath 00:47:00.6 Albulena Morina 00:52:23.0 Alina Thomas 00:52:25.5 Urkunde
61 03:20:16.7 Radiologie Aachen Land - Team 1 Radiologie Aachen Land 03:20:16.7 Tatjana Dobadka 00:45:46.0 Marion Geiser 00:51:15.2 Katrin Marosz 00:51:15.5 Franziska Viola Lindner 00:52:00.0 Urkunde
62 03:31:40.1 CLW läuft mit - Team 4 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH 03:31:40.1 Christina Ewen 00:47:22.0 Rebecca Ernst 00:51:41.0 Denise Gluth-Wolke 00:56:18.4 Gülcan Zeybek 00:56:18.7 Urkunde
63 03:32:38.2 SZB Hopper - Team 1 SZB Eingliederungshilfe Aachen GmbH 03:32:38.2 Jennifer Schulz 00:47:48.5 Simone Keller 00:48:00.0 Christine Elsässer 00:58:23.3 Janina Winkens 00:58:26.4 Urkunde
64 03:38:07.6 INNSIDER - Team 1 INNSIDE by Melia Aachen 03:38:07.6 Isabell Reiß 00:54:31.4 Kathrin Schultz 00:54:31.8 Lina Aschemann 00:54:32.1 Alina Simons 00:54:32.3 Urkunde
65 03:38:52.1 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 7 Km - Tea Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 03:38:52.1 Katrin Schmitz 00:50:05.0 Carola Schmitz 00:50:09.2 Sarah Nerger 00:59:18.7 Funda Acikgöz 00:59:19.2 Urkunde
66 03:53:49.6 SZB Hopper - Team 2 SZB Eingliederungshilfe Aachen GmbH 03:53:49.6 Julia Poth 00:58:27.0 Laura Derby 00:58:27.0 Susanne Baier 00:58:27.5 Julia Schmitz-Dolamic 00:58:28.1 Urkunde