Ergebnisse - Aachener Firmenlauf 2018 - Mannschaft Mixed 7,2 km
Platz Zeit Team Firma Läufer 1 Zeit L1 Läufer 2 Zeit L2 Läufer 3 Zeit L3 Läufer 4 Zeit L4 Urkunde
1 01:50:31.5 WDR Produktion Aachen - Team 1 WDR Produktion Aachen 01:50:31.5 Nora Medgyesi 00:31:13.8 Gero Pietsch 00:24:35.0 Ernst Wawra 00:27:10.5 Rene Hamacher 00:27:32.2 Urkunde
2 01:58:42.0 DSTR - Team 1 DSTR Planungsgesellschaft mbH 01:58:42.0 Jennifer Küppers 00:41:38.0 Paul-Finn Senger 00:23:58.0 Max Schöpping 00:26:29.8 Valentin Müller 00:26:36.2 Urkunde
3 01:59:56.4 LionRunners72 - Team 1 Generali Deutschland 01:59:56.4 Rosine Kremer 00:34:00.9 Jens Vedder 00:25:47.9 Michael Aniol 00:29:04.7 Siggi Päckmann 00:31:02.9 Urkunde
4 02:09:30.7 Team Zoll M - Team 1 Hauptzollamt Aachen 02:09:30.7 Annkathrin Bielak 00:36:21.2 Steffen Kreutz 00:31:00.8 Marcel Blank 00:31:02.5 Helmut Friedemann 00:31:06.2 Urkunde
5 02:11:37.7 Saint Gobain 2 - Team 1 Saint-Gobain 02:11:37.7 Antje Jung 00:40:35.5 Volker Pelzer 00:28:35.2 Torsten Hupe 00:30:59.0 Martin Lisiecki 00:31:28.0 Urkunde
6 02:12:26.7 AMO 7K - Team 1 AMO GmbH 02:12:26.7 Caroline Porschatis 00:38:56.2 Bartos Chmielak 00:30:17.8 Daniel Schneider 00:30:34.2 Ghassan Soufan 00:32:38.5 Urkunde
7 02:12:47.4 regio iT - Team 2 - Team 1 regio iT gmbh 02:12:47.4 Kine Ndiaye 00:37:22.2 Oliver Hell 00:30:42.7 Markus Petersen 00:31:08.0 Christoph Otten 00:33:34.5 Urkunde
8 02:13:34.2 Team 7,20 - Team 1 Sporthaus Drucks GmbH & Co. KG 02:13:34.2 Sandra Jansen 00:32:34.2 Fynn Renner 00:31:43.0 Jessika Bedemann 00:33:50.0 Marvin Wolters 00:35:27.0 Urkunde
9 02:13:48.9 MOCA - Team 1 MOCA 02:13:48.9 Lisanne Naumann 00:28:47.7 Mark Pitsch 00:32:24.2 Ralf Hausmann 00:35:47.0 Michael Koslow 00:36:50.0 Urkunde
10 02:13:57.4 Team B - Team 1 LEONI Kerpen GmbH 02:13:57.4 Anita Hoffmann 00:35:33.7 Gabriel Bedrunka 00:30:09.3 Frank Hoffmann 00:30:36.4 Dieter Galbrecht 00:37:38.0 Urkunde
11 02:14:07.6 Sieglos Stahlbau - Team 1 Institut für Stahlbau, RWTH Aachen 02:14:07.6 Hetty Bigelow 00:32:49.7 Alexander Funke 00:31:54.0 Pietro Dibiase 00:32:33.1 Vitali Reger 00:36:50.8 Urkunde
12 02:14:43.9 Kuttigs Knallfroesche - Team 1 Kuttig Electronic GmbH 02:14:43.9 Birgit Küther 00:32:13.9 Christoph Strzykalski 00:31:21.7 Benjamin Vogt 00:34:11.4 Dominik Lahaye 00:36:56.9 Urkunde
13 02:15:08.2 KMD Group - Team 1 KMD Connectors Stolberg GmbH 02:15:08.2 Regina Riemenschnitter 00:40:26.0 Florian Stellinger 00:25:34.8 Axel Melzener 00:32:33.7 Robert Nickel 00:36:33.7 Urkunde
14 02:15:28.8 Sparkasse Aachen 7,2 - Team 1 Sparkasse Aachen 02:15:28.8 Andrea Froitzheim 00:34:05.5 Frank Campo 00:32:30.4 Christoph Leyens 00:33:52.7 Udo Platzek 00:35:00.2 Urkunde
15 02:15:39.4 Team Zoll M - Team 2 Hauptzollamt Aachen 02:15:39.4 Jil Niehues 00:38:33.0 Stefano Schumann 00:32:17.2 Fabian Wings 00:32:21.0 Gabriel Plum 00:32:28.2 Urkunde
16 02:16:17.1 Team III - Team 1 Modell Aachen GmbH - Interaktive Managementsysteme 02:16:17.1 Jaqueline Gottowik 00:36:30.6 Ingo Krützen 00:26:39.7 Sebastian Veganotte 00:36:30.0 Tabea Supplieth 00:36:36.8 Urkunde
17 02:16:27.9 Lindt Hobbysportler - Team 1 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH 02:16:27.9 Amelie Metzler 00:33:17.6 Tim Delsemme 00:33:55.4 Daniel Schömer 00:34:34.2 Loredana Caffarella 00:34:40.7 Urkunde
18 02:16:31.8 Grünenthal 7.2 - Team 1 Grünenthal GmbH 02:16:31.8 Sanna Aaltonen 00:33:12.2 Harald Breidenbach 00:31:42.0 Iris Tuchenhagen 00:35:40.0 Oliver Lamm 00:35:57.6 Urkunde
19 02:19:16.1 StreetScooter Research - Team 1 StreetScooter Research GmbH 02:19:16.1 Andrea Heindrichs 00:37:58.0 Oliver Matzke 00:30:16.9 Kaspar Zollner 00:33:09.2 Peter Becker 00:37:52.0 Urkunde
20 02:20:04.2 FEV Betriebssport 2 7200m - Team 1 FEV Europe GmbH 02:20:04.2 Gina Kassem 00:39:37.2 Bernhard Joachim 00:32:20.9 Tobias Hoehl 00:32:36.2 Jürgen Knauf 00:35:29.9 Urkunde
21 02:20:05.5 West Pharmaceutical Services II - T West Pharmaceutical Services Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG 02:20:05.5 Anika Fux 00:34:09.2 Michael Ruf 00:34:13.2 Daniel Conde 00:35:32.4 Joel Fidalgo 00:36:10.7 Urkunde
22 02:20:14.9 VR Bank eG Region Aachen 1 - Team 1 VR Bank eG Region Aachen 02:20:14.9 Nina Mertzbach 00:38:37.0 Yvo Sommer 00:28:42.7 Andreas Remy 00:36:12.3 Björn Römkens 00:36:42.9 Urkunde
23 02:20:28.0 KH 72 - Team 1 Klafka & Hinz Energie-Informations-Systeme GmbH 02:20:28.0 Rebecca Geulen 00:36:55.9 Konstantin Ostrovsky 00:34:15.0 Markus Czysch 00:34:30.4 Marius Hüttseifer 00:34:46.7 Urkunde
24 02:20:28.7 StreetScooter 7k2 Ampere - Team 1 StreetScooter GmbH 02:20:28.7 Gülnur Evler-Schulte 00:45:03.4 Ronny Kreu 00:27:36.9 Matthias Guderian 00:32:19.5 Viktor Hirsch 00:35:28.9 Urkunde
25 02:20:58.5 H+P Run-Ing. 1 - Team 1 H + P Ingenieure GmbH 02:20:58.5 Julia Götten 00:44:00.5 Patrick Stepinski 00:31:00.7 Evald Virsumirski 00:32:54.3 Philipp Hennes 00:33:03.0 Urkunde
26 02:21:32.8 EXPLETO Laufmasche 7,2 Km - Team 1 EXPLETO GmbH 02:21:32.8 Gaby Güsting 00:39:24.9 Korneel Steukers 00:33:40.8 Peter Bremen 00:34:13.5 Ulrich Kaiser 00:34:13.6 Urkunde
27 02:22:04.2 JVA Aachen Team 1 - Team 1 Justizvollzugsanstalt Aachen 02:22:04.2 Stephanie Lummerich 00:38:00.6 Boris Theiner 00:30:15.7 Ralf Schmitz 00:35:45.0 Jan Land 00:38:02.9 Urkunde
28 02:22:13.3 Team Zoll M - Team 3 Hauptzollamt Aachen 02:22:13.3 Miriam Lamei 00:39:18.0 Leon Pietsch 00:32:43.2 Martin Worzischek 00:34:23.0 Gregor Wings 00:35:49.1 Urkunde
29 02:22:19.3 NI Eagles 3 - Team 1 National Instruments Engineering GmbH & Co. KG 02:22:19.3 Sandra Timmel 00:45:44.0 Lukas Kall 00:29:32.7 Florian Herten 00:31:44.5 Markus Hrywniak 00:35:18.1 Urkunde
30 02:22:30.6 Team Luisenhospital rasant - Team 1 Luisenhospital Aachen 02:22:30.6 Judith Spennes 00:33:31.7 Thomas Wilbrand 00:35:55.0 Holger Wilbrand 00:36:18.6 Ruth Wilbrand 00:36:45.3 Urkunde
31 02:22:39.3 Auto-Kabel Runners - Team 1 Auto-Kabel Management GmbH 02:22:39.3 Lena Müllers 00:43:47.1 Kai Moldenhauer 00:25:44.2 Jürgen Große 00:36:33.5 Simon Betscher 00:36:34.5 Urkunde
32 02:23:46.0 TuM Tigers - Team 1 TUTTAHS & MEYER Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH 02:23:46.0 Nadja Pelzer 00:45:51.5 Eric Gramlich 00:31:20.7 Jan Targoszyk 00:32:03.5 Tobias Tille 00:34:30.3 Urkunde
33 02:23:48.5 PEMobilize - Team 1 PEM Aachen GmbH 02:23:48.5 Sarah Fluchs 00:43:31.5 Georg Bergweiler 00:31:10.5 Pal Horvath 00:32:39.5 Gerret Lukas 00:36:27.0 Urkunde
34 02:24:13.1 Atemis Dauerrenner 7km - Team 1 ATEMIS GmbH 02:24:13.1 Doris Schäpers 00:39:59.5 Khaled Keshta 00:33:40.2 Michael Merten 00:33:52.0 Frank Schlösser 00:36:41.4 Urkunde
35 02:24:39.7 Saint Gobain 2 - Team 2 Saint-Gobain 02:24:39.7 Gabriela Franca 00:44:51.0 Andre Schwarzhaupt 00:31:53.0 Francois Hermange 00:33:57.0 Florian Carre 00:33:58.7 Urkunde
36 02:24:44.5 LionRunners72 - Team 2 Generali Deutschland 02:24:44.5 Sabine Esser 00:37:39.2 Sven Hütten 00:34:00.7 Paul Josef Carduck 00:36:05.6 Andreas Zgraja 00:36:59.0 Urkunde
37 02:24:47.3 www.heldenderkreditversicherung.de VIA Delcredere GmbH 02:24:47.3 Corina Pahrmann 00:45:46.0 Markus Gilleßen 00:27:29.3 Frank Reiprich 00:34:10.5 Heiko Walter 00:37:21.5 Urkunde
38 02:24:49.5 3 Pagen - 7,2km - Team 1 3 Pagen Versand und Handelsges. mbH 02:24:49.5 Melanie Besler 00:41:21.2 Alexandr Kornilov 00:31:24.7 Gregoire Wagner 00:35:08.0 Fabian Groß 00:36:55.6 Urkunde
39 02:25:12.5 INFORM_7 2 - Team 1 INFORM GmbH 02:25:12.5 Mona Helmchen 00:41:44.6 Stefan Droste 00:32:40.5 Tim Offermann 00:34:55.4 Eric Frissen 00:35:52.0 Urkunde
40 02:25:21.3 BMW KOHL 2 - Team 1 Kohl automobile GmbH 02:25:21.3 Sarah Von der Weiden 00:41:40.0 Klaus Behrens 00:34:04.3 Denny Borbe 00:34:37.9 Michael Abels 00:34:59.1 Urkunde
41 02:25:38.9 Bistumsrunner 3 - Team 1 Bischöfliches Generalvikariat Aachen 02:25:38.9 Annika Koch 00:37:47.7 Maletz Christoph 00:26:44.7 Harald Kaulen 00:39:47.3 Eleonore Doersch 00:41:19.2 Urkunde
42 02:25:44.6 B E T-Team 7 - Team 1 BET Büro für Energiewirtschaft und technische Planung GmbH 02:25:44.6 Jowita Domanska 00:41:28.5 Markus Hillmann 00:31:13.7 Sebastian Seier 00:31:23.0 Christiane Michulitz 00:41:39.4 Urkunde
43 02:26:15.8 LUMILEDS NEW CHALLENGE RUNNER - Tea Lumileds Germany GmbH 02:26:15.8 Ruth Becker 00:54:43.6 Michael Cramer 00:24:13.9 Alexander Bredlow 00:32:21.0 Thorsten Lenzen 00:34:57.3 Urkunde
44 02:26:16.4 holo - Team 1 bitstars GmbH 02:26:16.4 Anna Marktscheffel 00:33:44.6 Simon Heinen 00:34:42.0 Florian Klingner 00:38:28.9 Kevin Möllering 00:39:20.9 Urkunde
45 02:26:29.6 Team 72 - Team 1 St.-Antonius-Hospital Eschweiler 02:26:29.6 Tatjana Klassen 00:38:36.0 Nick Dr Butz 00:30:49.0 Oliver Schmitz 00:37:19.7 Udo Eicker 00:39:44.9 Urkunde
46 02:26:33.0 Rather Short - Team 1 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien 02:26:33.0 Karen Hupfer-Kempkes 00:36:06.5 Timo Linzenmeier 00:37:36.0 Sandra Schumann-Heitzer 00:36:07.2 Marta Santi 00:36:43.3 Urkunde
47 02:26:38.4 Industrie FIR0 - Team 1 FIR an der RWTH Aachen 02:26:38.4 Tanja Von Platen 00:36:09.5 Jan Müller 00:35:35.0 Frederic Klaas 00:36:07.6 Katherina Bran 00:38:46.3 Urkunde
48 02:27:03.2 Laufgruppe Mittel - Team 1 Katharina Kasper ViaNobis GmbH 02:27:03.2 Anna Wienen 00:36:28.1 Philipp Latour 00:34:49.4 Michael Riedel 00:37:52.8 Christian Speck 00:37:52.9 Urkunde
49 02:27:26.5 Neurochirurgie - Team 1 Neurochirurgie Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 02:27:26.5 Lorina Daleiden 00:39:56.0 Michael Veldeman 00:31:31.1 Daniel Spoo 00:37:48.2 Tobias Schmidt 00:38:11.2 Urkunde
50 02:27:35.7 InnoLOG - Team 1 InnoLOG GmbH 02:27:35.7 Petra Thiele 00:51:49.5 Thomas Klein 00:31:35.2 Mirko Offermann 00:31:58.0 Frank Wigginghaus 00:32:13.0 Urkunde
51 02:28:00.2 Daltongymnasium Alsdorf 7km - Team Gymnasium der Stadt Alsdorf 02:28:00.2 Frauke Gagelmann 00:34:23.9 Daniel Hodenius 00:29:57.0 Sabrina Hodenius 00:40:19.2 Carolin Fröhlich 00:43:20.1 Urkunde
52 02:28:22.6 1 2 GO Klinische Jugendhilfe - Team 1-2-GO! Klinische Jugendhilfe 02:28:22.6 Mona Skorna 00:40:17.2 Marc Fischer 00:33:42.2 Christian Bayer 00:34:05.1 Lisa Selaskowski 00:40:18.1 Urkunde
53 02:28:31.4 Ericsson 7 KM - Team 1 Ericsson GmbH 02:28:31.4 Marijana Krsteva 00:41:47.5 Ed Van den Booren 00:30:38.2 Yunpeng Zang 00:36:52.9 Michael Geisen 00:39:12.8 Urkunde
54 02:28:46.2 Saint Gobain 2 - Team 3 Saint-Gobain 02:28:46.2 Jannika Alzer 00:44:54.1 Max Nägler 00:34:10.5 Max Felderhoff 00:34:44.6 Björn Korall 00:34:57.0 Urkunde
55 02:29:05.8 Team Galmei II - Team 1 Schwermetall Halbzeugwerk GmbH & Co. KG 02:29:05.8 Kristin Hinxlage 00:37:26.7 Pascal Wirtz 00:32:23.1 Zhong-De Dong 00:39:29.5 Oliver Friedrichsen 00:39:46.5 Urkunde
56 02:29:20.5 BARMER Runners 75 - Team 1 BARMER 02:29:20.5 Claudia Frohn 00:36:30.8 Lutz Winkeler 00:36:21.3 Hans-Peter Oepen 00:38:04.6 Mechthild Winkeler 00:38:23.8 Urkunde
57 02:29:31.4 Forschungszentrum Jülich 7 km - Tea Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH 02:29:31.4 Maike Wirtz 00:38:27.7 Dmitry Matveev 00:35:21.0 Jens Schiffers 00:36:35.1 Timm Hondrich 00:39:07.6 Urkunde
58 02:29:40.7 CAE Finance - Team 1 CAE Elektronik GmbH 02:29:40.7 Caroline Hoffmann 00:36:20.0 Sebastian Derichs 00:35:44.0 Dominik Breuer 00:36:31.7 Lia Schulze Dephoff 00:41:05.0 Urkunde
59 02:29:50.4 CMS Runners - Team 1 CMS Dienstleistungen GmbH, Pflegewohnstift Laurensberg 02:29:50.4 Anne Schüller 00:33:46.7 Jörg Maaßen 00:40:38.0 Avotra Randriamifidy 00:34:47.0 Thomas Fuhrmann 00:40:38.7 Urkunde
60 02:29:51.1 FMI Kurzstrecke - Team 1 FMI Industrial Modules GmbH 02:29:51.1 Katharina Brinkmann 00:35:51.9 Jan Wisniewski 00:39:39.2 Luisa Franzmann 00:36:49.0 Arnika Lorenz 00:37:31.0 Urkunde
61 02:29:59.4 Stadt Herzogenrath Die Mittleren - Stadt Herzogenrath 02:29:59.4 Petra Fries 00:38:59.4 Ingo Koletnik 00:36:07.7 Marco Kremer 00:37:24.0 Severin Siepmann 00:37:28.3 Urkunde
62 02:30:04.3 CLW läuft mit - Team 1 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH 02:30:04.3 Nadine Schwenken 00:37:28.1 Ole Bauermeister 00:36:09.4 Guido Rothkopf 00:37:54.5 Ute Beckers 00:38:32.3 Urkunde
63 02:30:18.2 Sparkasse Aachen 7,2 - Team 2 Sparkasse Aachen 02:30:18.2 Rebekka Braun 00:36:53.3 Stefan Werner 00:37:38.4 Georg Jochims 00:37:52.9 Charly Gersenich 00:37:53.6 Urkunde
64 02:30:22.2 DHK - Team 1 Rechtsanwälte Daniel, Hagelskamp & Kollegen 02:30:22.2 Pia Schroeder 00:37:39.3 Alexander Hess 00:35:25.4 Lisa Hagelskamp 00:37:52.9 Katharina Müller 00:39:24.6 Urkunde
65 02:30:42.4 Team iAMB 2 - Team 1 Institut für Angewandte Mikrobiologie der RWTH 02:30:42.4 Katharina Saur 00:35:45.4 Christoph Halbfeld 00:33:21.0 Katja Leuchtle 00:38:43.5 Andrea Germer 00:42:52.5 Urkunde
66 02:30:44.5 BSG Stadt Alsdorf 7 km - Team 1 Stadt Alsdorf 02:30:44.5 Anne Leah Koerner 00:44:24.7 Jörg Esser 00:32:31.3 Roger Fäth 00:33:22.7 Peter Kaussen 00:40:25.8 Urkunde
67 02:31:03.3 Die Psychos - Team 1 Klinik für Psychiatrie, Psychotherapie und Psychosomatik 02:31:03.3 Rebecca Paetow 00:38:30.5 Patrick Eisner 00:35:31.7 Jeremy Lefort-Besnard 00:38:30.5 Lisa Wagels 00:38:30.6 Urkunde
68 02:31:05.9 Stadtläufer_mittel - Team 1 Stadtverwaltung Aachen 02:31:05.9 Sabine Kollau 00:45:05.7 Harald Paulus 00:33:11.8 Ralf Wichterich 00:35:00.6 Felix Mehr 00:37:47.8 Urkunde
69 02:31:09.4 Simply The Best - Team 1 Randstad Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG 02:31:09.4 Katja Schmitz 00:41:21.4 Marcel Mallems 00:35:21.0 Markus Bürgel 00:36:47.0 Dennis Schmetz 00:37:40.0 Urkunde
70 02:31:29.3 RWD Systemreinigung GmbH - Team 1 RWD Systemreinigung GmbH 02:31:29.3 Imani Djedovic 00:41:44.6 Raschid El-Hammouchi 00:32:14.6 Mujtaba Tokhi 00:35:43.1 Dzemil Djedovic 00:41:47.0 Urkunde
71 02:31:44.6 TEN 7km - Team 1 TEN Ingenieure GmbH 02:31:44.6 Andrea Conzen 00:52:35.9 Chris Ebbinghaus 00:30:58.5 Tim Klos 00:33:19.2 Jörg Rüttgers 00:34:51.0 Urkunde
72 02:31:50.2 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 7 Km - Tea Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 02:31:50.2 Jeanette Bolten 00:40:10.5 Stephan Elsner 00:34:44.6 Philipp Scheffen 00:34:50.7 Yvonne Lennartz 00:42:04.4 Urkunde
73 02:31:54.9 Team 7,20 - Team 2 Sporthaus Drucks GmbH & Co. KG 02:31:54.9 Kathrin Dams 00:38:11.9 Jens Gerdes 00:35:58.2 Marc Krzemien 00:38:52.4 Kevin Cenollari 00:38:52.4 Urkunde
74 02:32:00.7 synopsys middle runners - Team 1 Synopsys 02:32:00.7 Sabine Hoffmann 00:36:31.2 Khawar Shazad 00:37:03.5 Andreas Hoffmann 00:38:46.5 Jan Bölke 00:39:39.5 Urkunde
75 02:32:14.7 EICHHORN GRUPPE TEAM 7 KM - Team 1 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke 02:32:14.7 Kerstin Eschweiler 00:40:29.5 Jesse Müller 00:32:34.9 Jürgen Nebert 00:36:20.5 Jochen Pelzer 00:42:49.8 Urkunde
76 02:32:45.2 Düvel 2 - Team 1 Stadt Würselen 02:32:45.2 Sabine Schultze 00:39:52.8 Johannes Braun 00:32:06.4 Stefan Kellenter 00:40:16.2 Katharina Schmitz 00:40:29.8 Urkunde
77 02:32:46.8 Team Menten - Team 1 Menten GmbH 02:32:46.8 Margert Grefen 00:37:22.4 Marcin Sieja 00:32:02.0 Manfred Hennicken 00:33:15.6 Danuta Sieja 00:50:06.8 Urkunde
78 02:32:47.5 WDR Produktion Aachen - Team 2 WDR Produktion Aachen 02:32:47.5 Meryem Okan 00:35:20.0 Pascal Pauselli 00:38:52.1 Pia Bremer 00:36:55.5 Katja Stephan 00:41:39.9 Urkunde
79 02:32:59.0 MOCA - Team 2 MOCA 02:32:59.0 Claudia Schmitz 00:37:00.8 Rudolf Leube 00:37:53.4 Reinhard Windoffer 00:38:16.3 Anni Röse 00:39:48.5 Urkunde
80 02:33:21.2 Krantz 2 - Team 1 Krantz GmbH 02:33:21.2 Susanne Geisen 00:38:15.7 Tobias Finken 00:37:36.7 Rahul Karuvingal 00:38:37.0 Dietmar Rossbruch 00:38:51.8 Urkunde
81 02:33:39.2 DIE ALIs - Team 1 Aachener Laienhelfer Initiative e. V. 02:33:39.2 Julia Schell 00:39:32.8 Marc Schoenen 00:31:55.1 Svenja Rössel 00:39:33.3 Janina Böcking 00:42:38.0 Urkunde
82 02:33:41.5 Sieglos Stahlbau - Team 2 Institut für Stahlbau, RWTH Aachen 02:33:41.5 Lisa Kramer 00:41:42.1 Marius Pinkawa 00:36:54.5 Marius Vontein 00:37:01.2 Kevin Janczyk 00:38:03.7 Urkunde
83 02:33:42.7 PRO-IDEE - Neue Ideen aus aller Wel Pro-Idee GmbH & Co. KG 02:33:42.7 Viktoria Mohnen 00:43:38.3 Mike Hüftle 00:29:00.2 Tim Schaps 00:35:43.0 Kevin Küpper 00:45:21.2 Urkunde
84 02:33:49.7 regio iT - Team 2 - Team 2 regio iT gmbh 02:33:49.7 Sabine Kornetka 00:38:53.2 Michael Bergrath 00:35:16.5 Mohyeddine Bezote 00:38:28.0 Marcus Mainz 00:41:12.0 Urkunde
85 02:33:50.9 IVU.feet 7 - Team 1 IVU Traffic Technologies AG 02:33:50.9 Carolin Eßer 00:44:10.0 Ingmar Gebhardt 00:33:01.2 Daniel Kaestner 00:37:27.7 Torsten Franke 00:39:12.0 Urkunde
86 02:34:23.1 H+P Run-Ing. 1 - Team 2 H + P Ingenieure GmbH 02:34:23.1 Juliane Kampmann 00:46:58.4 Luis Landers 00:33:54.5 Mark Lorbach 00:36:31.7 Thomas Schaaf 00:36:58.5 Urkunde
87 02:34:26.4 ProCom 1 - Team 1 ProCom GmbH 02:34:26.4 Janin Schulz 00:42:48.2 Carsten Schäfer 00:33:41.8 Matthias Winkelhoch 00:36:03.9 Stefan Ohlenschläger 00:41:52.5 Urkunde
88 02:34:34.9 API mittel - Team 1 api Computerhandels GmbH 02:34:34.9 Anika Hüdepohl 00:41:23.5 Dirk Neuefeind 00:34:39.5 Mario Calmund 00:38:51.8 Vladimir Smagin 00:39:40.1 Urkunde
89 02:34:38.6 bike-components - Team 1 bike-components 02:34:38.6 Klahr Sarah 00:39:05.1 Ralf Frohn 00:35:31.6 Michael Hillmann 00:37:33.5 Sabrina Wezel 00:42:28.4 Urkunde
90 02:34:54.1 Stackpole Aachen7km - Team 1 Stackpole Powertrain international GmbH 02:34:54.1 Erdihan Kut Conde 00:42:29.0 Yannik Groß 00:32:25.5 Mohamad El-Mahmoud 00:39:15.7 Patrik Sodi 00:40:43.9 Urkunde
91 02:35:20.8 Lindt Hobbysportler - Team 2 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH 02:35:20.8 Katja Marquart 00:39:03.0 Stefan Otten 00:36:37.6 Yannick Fabry 00:39:19.1 Anna Doberer 00:40:21.1 Urkunde
92 02:35:34.7 BARMER Runners 75 - Team 2 BARMER 02:35:34.7 Steffi Fischer 00:38:24.2 Holger Ehlert 00:38:58.1 Justin Bücke 00:39:05.7 Birgit Krumbach 00:39:06.7 Urkunde
93 02:35:55.8 BU Runners - Team 1 Mobau Baustoff-Union GmbH 02:35:55.8 Mariam Setlaoui 00:48:10.1 Julius Prauser 00:34:57.8 Manuel Nadenau 00:35:03.4 Robert Wagner 00:37:44.5 Urkunde
94 02:36:40.5 AIXIGO 7 - Team 1 aixigo AG 02:36:40.5 Marianne Liffmann 00:51:33.5 Michael Kurze 00:33:14.7 Lutz Burghard 00:33:43.7 Waldemar Laube 00:38:08.6 Urkunde
95 02:36:57.4 The ADAMs family and friends - Team Institut für Pharmakologie und Toxikologie 02:36:57.4 Justyna Wozniak 00:39:48.5 Andreas Ludwig 00:31:40.5 Sergej Klassen 00:41:01.6 Tanja Woopen 00:44:26.8 Urkunde
96 02:37:14.0 3 Runden - Team 1 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG 02:37:14.0 Brigitta Essigmann 00:44:09.9 Julian Weber 00:34:46.6 Michael Neugebauer 00:38:55.6 Carsten Müller 00:39:21.9 Urkunde
97 02:37:26.2 Grünenthal 7.2 - Team 2 Grünenthal GmbH 02:37:26.2 Claudia Hennicken 00:40:02.6 Rene Krüger 00:37:48.5 Andreas Küster 00:39:32.8 Peter Mohn 00:40:02.3 Urkunde
98 02:37:27.7 Prym2 - Team 1 William Prym Holding GmbH 02:37:27.7 Branka Simjanovska 00:43:41.0 Philipp Osthaus 00:33:58.7 Michael Hugo 00:39:22.0 Oliver Fischer 00:40:26.0 Urkunde
99 02:37:30.6 Saint Gobain 2 - Team 4 Saint-Gobain 02:37:30.6 Caroline Hermsdorff 00:47:32.7 Dirk Nüsser 00:36:14.0 Simon Jussen 00:36:51.4 Ali Osman Kizmaz 00:36:52.5 Urkunde
100 02:37:31.3 HumTec Center RWTH Aachen - Team 1 Human Technology Center RWTH Aachen 02:37:31.3 Aleks Pieczykolan 00:37:51.5 Sebastian Addicks 00:37:45.5 Denise Pascale Fries 00:40:45.5 Daniel Wenz 00:41:08.8 Urkunde
101 02:37:34.0 MHA TEAM 2 - Team 1 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen 02:37:34.0 Agnes Pöschl 00:39:17.8 Peter Schlächter 00:35:07.9 Pascal Witek 00:40:27.8 Dr med Tudor Pörner 00:42:40.5 Urkunde
102 02:38:23.0 JC ALLSTARS2 - Team 1 Jobcenter Städte Region Aachen 02:38:23.0 Judith Krawanja 00:42:46.9 Michael Hafenrichter 00:32:46.4 Henrik Burghardt 00:35:58.3 Roxana Clausen 00:46:51.4 Urkunde
103 02:38:34.9 Crolla Lowis - Team 1 Crolla Lowis 02:38:34.9 Franziska Türk 00:43:48.9 Martin Lowis 00:33:43.7 Lukas Kleinschmidt 00:40:23.9 Klaas Raabe 00:40:38.4 Urkunde
104 02:39:08.3 Bethlehem 7 km - Team 1 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg 02:39:08.3 Nina Heymann 00:37:32.5 Markus Müller 00:40:08.6 Angela Petrow 00:39:45.4 Carsten Mathar 00:41:41.8 Urkunde
105 02:39:11.7 INTRAVIS2 - Team 1 INTRAVIS GmbH 02:39:11.7 Sabine Grendel 00:41:50.5 Sebastian Schusser 00:36:19.1 Raimund Quick 00:38:38.5 Lutz Adorf 00:42:23.6 Urkunde
106 02:39:23.6 Die drei beiden - Team 1 app Wirtschaftsprüfer-Steuerberater 02:39:23.6 Susanne Schramm 00:46:41.5 Björn Begass 00:34:01.1 Christoph Poschadel 00:39:01.5 Florian Oebel 00:39:39.5 Urkunde
107 02:39:27.2 Westanwälte - Team 1 Westanwälte 02:39:27.2 Lina Fredebeul 00:41:47.3 Richard Koenn 00:34:56.8 Benedikt Thönnissen 00:40:55.2 Mara Minor 00:41:47.9 Urkunde
108 02:39:31.1 CLW läuft mit - Team 2 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH 02:39:31.1 Jessica Cebula 00:39:29.0 Marc Inderfurth 00:38:33.0 Monika Lazaridis 00:40:15.5 Verena Schiffers 00:41:13.6 Urkunde
109 02:39:35.8 GeoTerra 7 - Team 1 GeoTerra Geologische Beratungs-GmbH 02:39:35.8 Hannah Gonzalez 00:40:45.8 Philipp Rotter 00:35:22.0 Ben Steinbrecher 00:39:25.8 Markus Rotter 00:44:02.2 Urkunde
110 02:40:05.7 INFORM_7 2 - Team 2 INFORM GmbH 02:40:05.7 Sarah Sattarzadeh 00:42:24.2 Sven Kamphausen 00:36:40.9 Carsten Goesmann 00:39:16.4 Nils Kuphal 00:41:44.2 Urkunde
111 02:40:21.0 Cineplex Aachen - Team 1 Cinekarree GmbH & Co.KG 02:40:21.0 Sarah Emmel 00:46:09.7 Fröschen Moritz 00:37:05.3 Jan Dedem 00:38:28.5 Henning Schurse 00:38:37.5 Urkunde
112 02:40:24.9 OG Runners - Team 1 Otto Geilenkirchen GmbH & Co. KG 02:40:24.9 Merle Lorenzen 00:39:49.4 Sebastian Maaßen 00:36:40.2 Nils Rath 00:38:52.7 Angelina Frings 00:45:02.6 Urkunde
113 02:40:47.2 LionRunners72 - Team 3 Generali Deutschland 02:40:47.2 Janine Timmer 00:40:48.3 Holger Welsch 00:37:23.0 Stefan Schlesch 00:39:09.5 Uwe Rietdorff 00:43:26.4 Urkunde
114 02:41:13.4 Sparkasse Aachen 7,2 - Team 3 Sparkasse Aachen 02:41:13.4 Gilberte Weber 00:39:47.4 Timm Heinrichs 00:40:16.3 Saskia Cüpper 00:40:23.3 Stefan Vouhs 00:40:46.4 Urkunde
115 02:41:15.8 LaBooratory - Team 1 LaBooratory of Nephropathology Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 02:41:15.8 Paula Tyra 00:37:11.0 Roman Bülow 00:41:41.5 Miriam Buhl 00:39:01.3 Damaris Greule 00:43:22.0 Urkunde
116 02:42:23.4 vom Felde + Keppler - Team 1 Büro für Tragwerksplanung und Ingenieurbau vom Felde + Keppler GmbH & Co. K 02:42:23.4 Raquel Valles Gomez 00:39:20.1 Nils Lange 00:37:19.5 Michael Muser 00:42:37.7 Jan Keppler 00:43:06.1 Urkunde
117 02:42:46.5 Lambert Chemicals - Team 1 Rodac Germany GmbH & Co.KG 02:42:46.5 Dagmar Schiffler 00:52:44.5 Gerard Gaeta 00:35:29.3 Axel Gaeta 00:36:43.2 Romain De Cecco 00:37:49.5 Urkunde
118 02:43:06.5 Lindt Hobbysportler - Team 3 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH 02:43:06.5 Angelina Bircks 00:40:21.4 Ali Kaya 00:40:38.0 Lea Brauers 00:41:01.9 Karin Lattasch 00:41:05.2 Urkunde
119 02:43:09.2 KatHo NRW Abtlg Aachen - Team 1 Katholische Hochschule NRW, Abteilung Aachen 02:43:09.2 Brigitte Neuß 00:38:19.9 Stephan Würzberger 00:37:51.7 Anselm Kugelmeier 00:38:46.7 Jutta Fleißig 00:48:10.9 Urkunde
120 02:43:16.0 Rather Short - Team 2 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien 02:43:16.0 Laura De Laporte 00:39:13.2 Saradaprasan Muduli 00:41:57.9 Michelle Maaßen 00:40:07.0 Jose Gerardo 00:41:57.9 Urkunde
121 02:43:29.5 Abiomed 72 Runners - Team 1 Abiomed Europe GmbH 02:43:29.5 Heidi Stump 00:42:34.9 Dirk Michels 00:38:59.9 Alexander Wiemann 00:40:57.0 Tim Sujata 00:40:57.7 Urkunde
122 02:45:00.6 GNTRUNNERS7 - Team 1 GNT Europa GmbH 02:45:00.6 Marloes Goeijers 00:41:03.4 Andre Jutrisa 00:35:57.0 Jan Hermans 00:43:59.7 Peter Van Vronhoven 00:44:00.5 Urkunde
123 02:45:37.9 Team1 - Team 1 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Aachen-Haaren 02:45:37.9 Aileen Klehr 00:52:10.2 Lukas Bonzelett 00:37:27.5 Timm Spiering 00:37:28.7 Maximilian Formen 00:38:31.5 Urkunde
124 02:45:43.0 Life Vierzig - Team 1 e.GO Mobile AG 02:45:43.0 Monika Goblet 00:49:41.9 Jonas Reck 00:38:09.4 Friedrich Straub 00:38:16.1 Felix Harhaus 00:39:35.6 Urkunde
125 02:45:52.4 FMI Kurzstrecke - Team 2 FMI Industrial Modules GmbH 02:45:52.4 Janina Dorenburg 00:41:29.8 Denis Faas 00:40:51.1 Martin Henke 00:41:13.0 Gülizar Colak 00:42:18.5 Urkunde
126 02:45:57.6 ITA Runners 2 - Team 1 Institut für Textiltechnik der RWTH Aachen 02:45:57.6 Nadine Fasold 00:54:57.7 Janis Motz 00:34:11.0 Oscar Bareiro 00:38:10.4 Andreas Koch 00:38:38.5 Urkunde
127 02:46:10.4 Utimaco 7,20 km - Team 1 Utimaco GmbH 02:46:10.4 Patricia Pereira 00:46:06.4 Cedric Söns 00:32:53.1 Andreas Schmidt 00:42:06.4 Florian Sehl 00:45:04.5 Urkunde
128 02:46:15.5 BSG Städteregion Aachen 7 km - Team BSG Städteregion Aachen 02:46:15.5 Franziska Hardt 00:40:13.3 Christoph Gromes 00:36:11.0 Carsten Strehler 00:37:36.2 Gregor Stalder 00:52:15.0 Urkunde
129 02:46:27.9 Traveltainment 7 - Team 1 TravelTainment GmbH 02:46:27.9 Stefanie Giesa 00:44:15.2 Stefan Mayer 00:37:58.0 Björn Schild 00:40:04.5 Uli Schmidt 00:44:10.2 Urkunde
130 02:46:51.9 Team Zoll M - Team 4 Hauptzollamt Aachen 02:46:51.9 Marie Goldbach 00:42:21.2 Michael Bücken 00:37:43.5 Marco Kubat 00:39:22.2 Frank Bode 00:47:25.0 Urkunde
131 02:47:13.6 Sparkasse Aachen 7,2 - Team 4 Sparkasse Aachen 02:47:13.6 Viktoria Blum 00:40:48.6 Ralf Plum 00:40:46.5 Angela Von Kalben 00:42:14.9 Lorna Campo 00:43:23.6 Urkunde
132 02:47:23.5 dalli BSG - Team 1 Dalli Werke GmbH&Co.KG 02:47:23.5 Agnes Kempf 00:36:18.5 Sebastian Brambs 00:44:19.7 Eva Seimann 00:39:28.8 Alina Derichs 00:47:16.5 Urkunde
133 02:47:28.4 AIXTRON 7km - Team 1 AIXTRON SE 02:47:28.4 Sibylle Willnauer 00:47:21.0 Berno Hunsche 00:38:47.6 Helmar Kraus 00:39:34.0 Tobias Schäfer 00:41:45.8 Urkunde
134 02:47:35.5 PicoRUN - Team 1 PicoLAS GmbH 02:47:35.5 Linda Sütterlin 00:44:28.0 Michael Steger 00:36:23.0 Marcel Offergeld 00:42:16.7 Markus Bartram, Dr. 00:44:27.8 Urkunde
135 02:47:50.4 nsp3 - Team 1 Dr. Neumann Schmeer und Partner 02:47:50.4 Marianna Dorosh 00:47:46.9 Markus Goblet 00:39:06.3 Mario Broichhausen 00:40:15.7 Sebastian Höppener 00:40:41.5 Urkunde
136 02:48:16.6 Studiwerk 1 - Team 1 Studierendenwerk Aachen 02:48:16.6 Elisabeth Stahr 00:39:51.4 Pascal Witte 00:40:54.2 Kerstin Körner 00:42:17.5 Steffen Huppertz 00:45:13.5 Urkunde
137 02:48:20.0 eNEArgy 7 - Team 1 NEUMAN & ESSER 02:48:20.0 Sandra Prang 00:45:17.5 Sven Hermanns 00:39:56.0 Keanu Schykowski 00:40:00.0 Sergej Ihl 00:43:06.5 Urkunde
138 02:48:39.4 regio iT - Team 2 - Team 3 regio iT gmbh 02:48:39.4 Lea Wallraven 00:41:16.0 Florian Maier 00:42:13.2 Vera Bukvic 00:42:21.5 Marius Irmer 00:42:48.7 Urkunde
139 02:49:11.2 Stop Stress - Team 1 Dr. BABOR GmbH & Co. KG 02:49:11.2 Kathrin Frings 00:46:25.1 Markus Carmanns 00:30:51.1 Gunter Pütz 00:44:16.0 Alexandra Bremen 00:47:39.0 Urkunde
140 02:49:16.0 Forschungszentrum Jülich 7 km - Tea Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH 02:49:16.0 Jelena Stevanovic 00:42:37.8 Sven Rank 00:40:54.2 Jörg Ackermann 00:41:17.5 Dominik Brinkmann 00:44:26.5 Urkunde
141 02:49:29.3 VYGON Team 2 - Team 1 VYGON GmbH & Co. KG 02:49:29.3 Franziska Uber 00:40:40.5 Stephan Grass 00:39:03.0 Nanja Vinken-Rouschen 00:44:41.8 Gerhard Hendriks 00:45:04.0 Urkunde
142 02:49:29.6 integer net 7k - Team 1 integer_net GmbH 02:49:29.6 Sonja Riesterer 00:43:24.5 Viktor Franz 00:39:08.9 Bernard Delhez 00:43:17.7 Willem Wigman 00:43:38.5 Urkunde
143 02:50:18.0 PRS Runners - Team 1 PRS Technologie GmbH 02:50:18.0 Ahlem Jomaa 01:00:01.5 Jan Kukulies 00:33:05.4 Kai Wangerow 00:38:29.1 Mathis Beyß 00:38:42.0 Urkunde
144 02:51:02.4 Lindt Hobbysportler - Team 4 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH 02:51:02.4 Anja Bongard 00:42:04.5 Cedric Martin 00:43:28.0 Joyce Hümmer 00:42:09.4 Felicitas Carls 00:43:20.5 Urkunde
145 02:51:34.8 Betreutergalopp M - Team 1 Regionaler Caritasverband Aachen e.V. 02:51:34.8 Mona Plate 00:45:20.3 Martin Rietschel 00:35:42.0 Horst Kiefer 00:44:53.0 Petra Massarczyk 00:45:39.5 Urkunde
146 02:52:07.2 Grünenthal 7.2 - Team 3 Grünenthal GmbH 02:52:07.2 Manuela Palma 00:42:16.3 Lutz Barnscheid 00:44:30.5 Elke Mühlegger-Leers 00:42:27.5 Annett Thelenberg 00:42:52.9 Urkunde
147 02:52:35.2 3 Runden - Team 2 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG 02:52:35.2 Giulia Sommerlath 00:47:00.6 Ralf Schulz 00:40:23.3 Christian Scholl 00:41:05.9 Erkan Soysal 00:44:05.4 Urkunde
148 02:52:50.1 7kmLH - Team 1 Lebenshilfe Aachen e. V. 02:52:50.1 Katja Berger 00:39:17.5 Axel Vogt-Janssen 00:40:31.7 Kerstin Velten 00:45:28.0 Annette Karius 00:47:32.9 Urkunde
149 02:52:58.3 DHK - Team 2 Rechtsanwälte Daniel, Hagelskamp & Kollegen 02:52:58.3 Alexandra Narwowski 00:42:06.0 Thomas Hagelskamp 00:39:24.8 Christine Schuh 00:44:53.0 Raphael Schnitzler 00:46:34.5 Urkunde
150 02:53:04.6 OECHER Eis Treff - Team 1 OECHER Eis-Treff 02:53:04.6 Marie Messer 00:44:05.8 Jakob Schwarz 00:39:06.0 Jonathan Werle 00:44:03.0 Benjamin Grimme 00:45:49.8 Urkunde
151 02:53:52.7 Laufgruppe Mittel - Team 2 Katharina Kasper ViaNobis GmbH 02:53:52.7 Fabiola Esser 00:43:04.5 Jens Frank 00:40:40.4 Dorothee Schwertmann 00:45:00.2 Tobias Latour 00:45:07.6 Urkunde
152 02:54:35.3 Trikola WVER RUNNING - Team 1 Wasserverband Eifel Rur 02:54:35.3 Jana Wirtz 00:42:30.2 Michael Schulteis 00:37:35.2 Nicole Zeyen 00:45:04.9 Jutta Rahmen 00:49:25.0 Urkunde
153 02:54:40.6 INFORM_7 2 - Team 3 INFORM GmbH 02:54:40.6 Natalia Simon 00:48:02.0 Karsten Körner 00:41:54.5 Chris Coltsman 00:42:19.6 Maxime Laschet 00:42:24.5 Urkunde
154 02:54:44.6 Stadt Herzogenrath Die Mittleren - Stadt Herzogenrath 02:54:44.6 Jessica Piecha 00:40:14.1 Volker Fröschen 00:37:36.0 Angelika Herbst 00:41:39.0 Maren Rohde 00:55:15.5 Urkunde
155 02:55:19.8 ExMice - Team 1 Institut für Experimentelle Molekulare Bildgebung der RWTH Aachen 02:55:19.8 Anna Mrugalla 00:38:54.9 Jan-Niklas May 00:43:57.7 Teresa Nolte 00:44:42.0 Laiyin Yin 00:47:45.2 Urkunde
156 02:56:16.1 mecorianer mediums 2018 - Team 1 mecora Medizintechnik GmbH 02:56:16.1 Dagmar Förster 00:49:24.5 Marko Pilz 00:40:08.6 Raphael Malcher 00:40:51.2 Florian Eggert 00:45:51.8 Urkunde
157 02:56:20.3 API mittel - Team 2 api Computerhandels GmbH 02:56:20.3 Elke Lenders 00:41:27.3 Bernd Boeven 00:42:27.5 Willi Wagner 00:44:54.3 Marco Odenbreit 00:47:31.2 Urkunde
158 02:56:25.4 Lindt Hobbysportler - Team 5 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH 02:56:25.4 Rosanna Huchzermeier 00:43:20.9 Norbert Jülich 00:44:11.1 Eva Ostermann 00:44:21.5 Daniel Koch 00:44:31.9 Urkunde
159 02:56:30.7 CVE - Team 1 CVE, Lehr und Forschungsgebiet Kardiovaskuläre Technik 02:56:30.7 Sophie Bezela 00:44:58.0 Malte Schöps 00:39:18.0 Catharina Lierath 00:45:02.4 Johanna Clauser 00:47:12.3 Urkunde
160 02:56:49.5 Neurochirurgie - Team 2 Neurochirurgie Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 02:56:49.5 Iris Achilles 00:48:23.5 Rastislav Pjontek 00:40:47.4 Hans Clusmann 00:41:35.3 Finn Clusmann 00:46:03.3 Urkunde
161 02:58:00.6 Allgemeinmedizinisch gastroenterolo Allgemeinmedizinisch-gastroenterologische Praxisgemeinschaft Dres Axmacher 02:58:00.6 Jhenee Bubenzer 00:41:12.6 Til Bubenzer 00:41:12.5 Ulrike Massmann 00:43:28.5 Kirsten Axmacher 00:52:07.0 Urkunde
162 02:58:03.4 Grünenthal 7.2 - Team 4 Grünenthal GmbH 02:58:03.4 Liesbeth Boeckx 00:43:05.5 Klaus Banfelder 00:45:37.1 Sabine Pützer 00:44:40.3 Alexandra Scheier 00:44:40.5 Urkunde
163 02:58:58.1 CLW läuft mit - Team 3 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH 02:58:58.1 Vera Magolei 00:42:03.6 Peter Hoffmann 00:51:13.7 Birgit Thielen 00:42:37.2 Diana Kogel 00:43:03.6 Urkunde
164 02:59:49.1 Stadtläufer_mittel - Team 2 Stadtverwaltung Aachen 02:59:49.1 Sarah Jörres 00:46:36.1 Michael Hamacher 00:39:11.0 Sabine Mandelartz 00:46:36.7 Sarah Wiegmann 00:47:25.3 Urkunde
165 02:59:51.7 Lindt Hobbysportler - Team 6 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH 02:59:51.7 Esther Mölleken 00:44:32.2 Martin Euskirchen 00:45:08.6 Nina Soballa 00:45:05.0 Virgina Berges 00:45:05.9 Urkunde
166 03:00:46.7 AFG Biggest Winners 2 - Team 1 Anne-Frank-Gymnasium 03:00:46.7 Anna Fürstenberg 00:45:12.2 Andre Dick 00:44:36.9 Laura Bussmann 00:45:24.5 Lars Welter 00:45:33.1 Urkunde
167 03:02:09.2 EICHHORN GRUPPE TEAM 7 KM - Team 2 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke 03:02:09.2 Katja Zeitz 00:46:09.0 Marc Hofmann 00:45:12.2 Marian Thull 00:45:16.3 Michael Hassmann 00:45:31.7 Urkunde
168 03:02:14.5 liNear prof - Team 1 liNear GmbH 03:02:14.5 Saskia Frantzen 00:45:49.6 Peter Hollenbeck 00:44:57.8 Ole Bruns 00:45:37.0 Jürgen Frantzen 00:45:50.1 Urkunde
169 03:03:57.4 Rather Short - Team 3 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien 03:03:57.4 Nora Wallot-Hieke 00:41:58.5 Andre Ampen 00:48:02.5 Yashoda Chandorkar 00:44:52.0 Melanie Jahns 00:49:04.4 Urkunde
170 03:03:59.4 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 7 Km - Tea Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 03:03:59.4 Aline Krings 00:42:33.8 Jan Christoph Scheer 00:53:53.7 Lena Domsel 00:43:17.6 Linda Hansen 00:44:14.3 Urkunde
171 03:05:56.5 Laufgruppe Mittel - Team 3 Katharina Kasper ViaNobis GmbH 03:05:56.5 Loreen Reinders 00:45:08.6 Martin Fuchs 00:45:37.2 Yvonne Wahlers 00:47:33.8 Ton Aarts 00:47:36.9 Urkunde
172 03:06:00.0 Utimaco 7,20 km - Team 2 Utimaco GmbH 03:06:00.0 Galina Dyck 00:46:07.0 Heinrich Retzlaw 00:45:51.4 Cölestin Sowa 00:46:07.6 Sven Jonas 00:47:54.0 Urkunde
173 03:06:47.9 Lindt Hobbysportler - Team 7 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH 03:06:47.9 Sophie Walber 00:46:46.0 Dennis Schiemann 00:46:19.6 Olaf Wirtz 00:46:50.8 Nina Barth 00:46:51.5 Urkunde
174 03:07:22.7 West Pharmaceutical Services II - T West Pharmaceutical Services Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG 03:07:22.7 Kerstin Amann 00:38:37.0 Bastian Rohde 00:40:00.6 Horst-Heinrich Franck 00:54:22.1 Roman Bündgens 00:54:23.0 Urkunde
175 03:08:32.1 JC ALLSTARS2 - Team 2 Jobcenter Städte Region Aachen 03:08:32.1 Bettina Sartor 00:47:07.0 Markus Siebertz 00:47:07.3 Nadine Pier 00:47:07.2 Astrid Henn 00:47:10.6 Urkunde
176 03:08:43.6 EICHHORN GRUPPE TEAM 7 KM - Team 3 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke 03:08:43.6 Kira Zeitz 00:46:35.1 Kevin Nantka 00:46:35.5 Hartmut Kurz 00:47:04.0 Marcel Pantel 00:48:29.0 Urkunde
177 03:09:31.5 ISRA VISION AG - Team 1 ISRA VISION AG 03:09:31.5 Annick Welfring 00:41:19.6 Jan Erxleben 00:46:39.3 Marc Luxen 00:48:49.7 Eva Kaiser 00:52:42.9 Urkunde
178 03:10:21.3 JVA Aachen Team 1 - Team 2 Justizvollzugsanstalt Aachen 03:10:21.3 Lina Sinz 00:52:59.9 Dimitri Papadopoulos 00:41:55.4 Frank Lennartz 00:42:23.0 Yvonne Empt 00:53:03.0 Urkunde
179 03:12:07.7 regio iT - Team 2 - Team 4 regio iT gmbh 03:12:07.7 Christel Ndiaye 00:54:25.9 Ralf Penners 00:44:26.0 Souleye Ndiaye 00:45:25.0 Mike Bewersdorff 00:47:50.8 Urkunde
180 03:13:20.6 Amadeus FiRe - Team 1 Amadeus FiRe 03:13:20.6 Lena Bartussek 00:49:53.4 Daniel Kietzmann 00:46:45.9 Sebastian Krause 00:46:46.8 Christiane Jansen 00:49:54.5 Urkunde
181 03:13:37.7 Lauscher läuft - Team 1 Lauscher OHG 03:13:37.7 Yvonne Lauscher 00:52:44.5 Thomas Lauscher-Klüber 00:42:50.9 Robert Münster 00:45:14.8 Ulrike Lichtenberg 00:52:47.5 Urkunde
182 03:14:02.3 Radiologie Aachen Land - Team 1 Radiologie Aachen Land 03:14:02.3 Tatjana Dobadka 00:45:46.0 Florian Behrendt 00:45:45.6 Marion Geiser 00:51:15.2 Katrin Marosz 00:51:15.5 Urkunde
183 03:14:50.0 1 2 GO Klinische Jugendhilfe - Team 1-2-GO! Klinische Jugendhilfe 03:14:50.0 Julia Strauch 00:47:55.9 Stephan Pstrong 00:43:25.4 David Mader 00:47:57.0 Kevin Luszczynski 00:55:31.7 Urkunde
184 03:15:10.8 Laufgruppe Mittel - Team 4 Katharina Kasper ViaNobis GmbH 03:15:10.8 Anna Stawinski 00:47:39.8 Dennis Cleven 00:51:47.0 Karina Wasch 00:47:41.5 Ann-Christin Kirschner 00:48:02.5 Urkunde
185 03:16:16.3 3 Runden - Team 3 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG 03:16:16.3 Albulena Morina 00:52:23.0 Ralf Oligschläger 00:45:14.7 Michael Van der Weerden 00:48:25.0 Thorsten Blume 00:50:13.6 Urkunde
186 03:16:57.2 RWD Systemreinigung GmbH - Team 2 RWD Systemreinigung GmbH 03:16:57.2 Kerem Kurter 00:43:31.8 Vadim Ljubarovskij 00:53:48.0 Katja Bender 00:49:46.7 Julia Reckgert 00:49:50.7 Urkunde
187 03:17:06.4 API mittel - Team 3 api Computerhandels GmbH 03:17:06.4 Roxana Dura 00:47:31.5 Patrick Hoin 00:48:05.6 Christian Welteroth 00:49:56.8 Philipp Pelzer 00:51:32.5 Urkunde
188 03:22:08.6 Neurochirurgie - Team 3 Neurochirurgie Uniklinik RWTH Aachen 03:22:08.6 Jacqueline Scheel 00:48:45.1 Hussam Hamou 00:52:53.5 Lena Meissauer 00:48:48.0 Lisa Zimmermann 00:51:42.0 Urkunde
189 03:22:42.8 SZB Hopper - Team 1 SZB Eingliederungshilfe Aachen GmbH 03:22:42.8 Jennifer Schulz 00:47:48.5 Sebastian Vossen 00:48:31.0 Simone Keller 00:48:00.0 Christine Elsässer 00:58:23.3 Urkunde
190 03:27:25.8 Radiologie Aachen Land - Team 2 Radiologie Aachen Land 03:27:25.8 Franziska Viola Lindner 00:52:00.0 David Landvogt 00:51:42.0 Thomas Herfs 00:51:43.2 Tanja Tappertzhofen 00:52:00.6 Urkunde
191 03:38:05.8 INNSIDER - Team 1 INNSIDE by Melia Aachen 03:38:05.8 Isabell Reiß 00:54:31.4 Benedikt Franzen 00:54:30.9 Jan Becker 00:54:31.7 Kathrin Schultz 00:54:31.8 Urkunde
192 03:44:08.7 INNSIDER - Team 2 INNSIDE by Melia Aachen 03:44:08.7 Lina Aschemann 00:54:32.1 Markus Johnen 00:54:34.3 Alina Simons 00:54:32.3 Benedikt Fischer 01:00:30.0 Urkunde
193 03:53:48.2 SZB Hopper - Team 2 SZB Eingliederungshilfe Aachen GmbH 03:53:48.2 Janina Winkens 00:58:26.4 Tim Katz 00:58:27.8 Julia Poth 00:58:27.0 Laura Derby 00:58:27.0 Urkunde