Ergebnisse - Aachener Firmenlauf 2018 - 9,6 km Einzel
Platz Zeit Vorname Name StNr M/W AK Platz AK Firma Team Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 00:39:31.4 Elisabeth Wacker 1048 W W 1 INFORM GmbH INFORM_10 04:07,9 9.6 km Urkunde
2 00:39:32.4 Inga Noll 4464 W W 2 Institut für Textiltechnik der RWTH Aachen ITA Runners 04:07,0 9.6 km Urkunde
3 00:40:02.2 Laura Ingenillem 1938 W W 3 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Fortgeschrittene 04:10,2 9.6 km Urkunde
4 00:40:23.8 Ann-Malin Schmidt 4466 W W 4 Institut für Textiltechnik der RWTH Aachen ITA Runners 04:12,3 9.6 km Urkunde
5 00:40:49.7 Anna Holzberger 6360 W W 5 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien Even longer 04:15,1 9.6 km Urkunde
6 00:41:22.5 Isabelle Godefridi 6195 W W 6 TÜV NORD Bildung GmbH & Co. KG TÜV NORD Bildung 1 04:18,5 9.6 km Urkunde
7 00:41:31.9 Sarah Staschöfsky 140 W W30 1 Generali Deutschland LionRunners96 04:19,4 9.6 km Urkunde
8 00:41:58.8 Sarah Hompesch 6941 W W30 2 HTP GmbH & Co. KG HTP SMSF 04:22,2 9.6 km Urkunde
9 00:42:00.4 Gabriele Reiners 41 W W50 1 ukafacilities GmbH ukafacilities GmbH 04:22,5 9.6 km Urkunde
10 00:42:16.9 Semra Stehle 1689 W W35 1 FEV Europe GmbH FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 04:24,1 9.6 km Urkunde
11 00:42:24.2 Sophia Gostek 1930 W W 7 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Einsteiger 04:25,0 9.6 km Urkunde
12 00:42:27.2 Miriam Schunck 7066 W W35 2 Kindertagesstätte Seemöwe gGmbH Fliegende Seemöwe1 04:25,3 9.6 km Urkunde
13 00:42:29.1 Antje Brackemeyer 888 W W30 3 IVU Traffic Technologies AG IVU.feet 10 04:25,5 9.6 km Urkunde
14 00:42:35.5 Meike Feltens 3360 W W50 2 Alexianer Aachen GmbH Team Alex II 04:26,1 9.6 km Urkunde
15 00:42:59.0 Birgit Kommer-Ritzka 5665 W W50 3 actimonda krankenkasse actimonda Highspeed 04:28,6 9.6 km Urkunde
16 00:43:02.3 Christina Bach 268 W W 8 Ericsson GmbH Ericsson 10 KM 04:28,9 9.6 km Urkunde
17 00:43:12.9 Marie Bolger 3914 W W40 1 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 04:30,0 9.6 km Urkunde
18 00:43:24.7 Petra Wellmeier 4608 W W45 1 Lumileds Germany GmbH LUMILEDS LONG RUNNER 04:31,2 9.6 km Urkunde
19 00:43:30.0 Claudia Rüttgers 6400 W W35 3 TEN Ingenieure GmbH TEN 10km 04:31,8 9.6 km Urkunde
20 00:43:31.9 Birgit Weber-Steinhauer 3606 W W55 1 Dr. Neumann Schmeer und Partner NSP2 04:32,9 9.6 km Urkunde
21 00:43:41.4 Angela Richter 5137 W W50 4 Abiomed Europe GmbH Abiomed 96 Runners 04:33,0 9.6 km Urkunde
22 00:43:47.9 Cornelia Hahn 3869 W W 9 DERICHS u KONERTZ GmbH u Co. KG DEKO Langläufer 04:33,6 9.6 km Urkunde
23 00:44:36.3 Kirsten Thiele 7354 W W30 4 Med. Klinik I, Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Kardio 1 04:38,7 9.6 km Urkunde
24 00:44:44.0 Katharina Niemann 6964 W W30 5 onOffice GmbH onOffice GmbH (9,60 km) 04:39,5 9.6 km Urkunde
25 00:44:45.1 Anna Kraft 5482 W W35 4 Justizzentrum Aachen Justizzentrum Aachen 04:39,6 9.6 km Urkunde
26 00:44:47.1 Daniela Kaumanns 1939 W W30 6 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Fortgeschrittene 04:39,8 9.6 km Urkunde
27 00:44:47.3 Claudia Klösgen 5480 W W 6 Justizzentrum Aachen Justizzentrum Aachen 04:39,8 9.6 km Urkunde
28 00:44:53.0 Hildegard Lehmann 2833 W W30 7 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG 4 Runden 04:40,5 9.6 km Urkunde
29 00:44:57.5 Ellen Keysselitz 5125 W W35 5 Abiomed Europe GmbH Abiomed 96 Runners 04:40,9 9.6 km Urkunde
30 00:45:03.7 Nadine Dreibholz 5478 W W30 8 Justizzentrum Aachen Justizzentrum Aachen 04:41,5 9.6 km Urkunde
31 00:45:11.8 Andrea Heiliger 5756 W W45 2 Bischoff Werbetechnik Bischoff Werbetechnik II 04:42,3 9.6 km Urkunde
32 00:45:28.4 Jennifer Kistermann 7443 W W 10 3CARE 3CARE 04:44,1 9.6 km Urkunde
33 00:45:41.2 Kirsten Krüger 6567 W W40 2 Javox Solutions GmbH JAVOXRUN 04:45,5 9.6 km Urkunde
34 00:45:42.3 Melanie Wolter 4917 W W35 6 EXAPT Systemtechnik GmbH EXAPT 04:45,6 9.6 km Urkunde
35 00:45:45.5 Melanie Plum 1574 W W45 3 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 9.6 04:45,9 9.6 km Urkunde
36 00:46:00.5 Kerstin Manns 7128 W W40 3 Jobcenter Städte Region Aachen JC ALLSTARS3 04:47,5 9.6 km Urkunde
37 00:46:01.1 Jennifer Stead 1046 W W30 9 INFORM GmbH INFORM_10 04:47,6 9.6 km Urkunde
38 00:46:02.5 Maria Wirtz 6342 W W45 4 Alliander AG allimotion 10km 04:47,7 9.6 km Urkunde
39 00:46:06.0 Ruth Flatten 2822 W W50 5 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG 4 Runden 04:48,1 9.6 km Urkunde
40 00:46:08.6 Svenja Kalt 1653 W W30 10 FEV Europe GmbH FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 04:48,3 9.6 km Urkunde
41 00:46:09.8 Carolin Conrads 795 W W 11 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 9,6 04:48,4 9.6 km Urkunde
42 00:46:11.5 Mirari Aguirrezabala 3549 W W 12 Cognex Germay Aachen GmbH BSG Team Cognex 3 04:48,6 9.6 km Urkunde
43 00:46:12.8 Susanne Baltes 1120 W W45 5 Krantz GmbH Krantz 3 04:48,7 9.6 km Urkunde
44 00:46:16.5 Katrin Lunze 5128 W W35 7 Abiomed Europe GmbH Abiomed 96 Runners 04:49,1 9.6 km Urkunde
45 00:46:26.5 Gesa Kutschera 4533 W W45 6 Forschungsinstitut für Wasser-und Abfallwirtschaft an der RWTH Aachen e.V. FiW 2 04:50,2 9.6 km Urkunde
46 00:46:26.6 Lea Steinbeck 3326 W W 13 Aug. Heinrigs Druck + Verpackung GmbH Team AH 2 04:50,2 9.6 km Urkunde
47 00:46:32.5 Andrea Schwan 1286 W W35 8 Polizeipräsidium Aachen K Runner II 04:50,8 9.6 km Urkunde
48 00:46:33.8 Maud Molitor 5131 W W55 2 Abiomed Europe GmbH Abiomed 96 Runners 04:50,9 9.6 km Urkunde
49 00:46:57.0 Sina Asselmann 5677 W W 14 Eurogress Aachen Running Gang 04:53,4 9.6 km Urkunde
50 00:47:01.0 Gottoline Jacquewik 2138 W W 15 Modell Aachen GmbH - Interaktive Managementsysteme Team II 04:53,8 9.6 km Urkunde
51 00:47:12.0 Birgit Wolter 2419 W W50 6 Justizvollzugsanstalt Aachen JVA Aachen Team 2 04:55,0 9.6 km Urkunde
52 00:47:17.8 Sandra Birngruber 556 W W45 7 KISTERS AG KISTERS Longterm 04:55,5 9.6 km Urkunde
53 00:47:23.1 Gerlind Herberich 4896 W W35 9 Pixargus GmbH PixRunners 04:56,1 9.6 km Urkunde
54 00:47:25.0 Emilce Chacon 4496 W W40 4 Magritek GmbH Long way 04:56,3 9.6 km Urkunde
55 00:47:43.0 Karen John 406 W W30 11 Utimaco GmbH Utimaco 9,60 km 04:58,2 9.6 km Urkunde
56 00:47:48.3 Stefanie Kerner 5923 W W 16 Hahn Helten + Assoziierte Architekten GmbH Planen statt Bauen 04:58,7 9.6 km Urkunde
57 00:47:50.4 Katharina Von Goldacker 1915 W W30 12 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen MHA TEAM 3 04:58,9 9.6 km Urkunde
58 00:47:57.0 Natalia Sudheimer 7382 W W35 10 Physiotherapy by Eupraxia GmbH physiotherapybyeupraxia 04:59,6 9.6 km Urkunde
59 00:47:59.0 Ricarda Mombach 3588 W W 17 Ecoclean GmbH EcoCRunners 04:59,8 9.6 km Urkunde
60 00:48:13.4 Jasmin Prince 1679 W W 18 FEV Europe GmbH FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 05:01,3 9.6 km Urkunde
61 00:48:24.6 Miriam Effertz-Kogel 6115 W W45 8 Berufskolleg Simmerath/ Stolberg der Städteregion Aachen BK Simmerath Stolberg 9,6 05:02,5 9.6 km Urkunde
62 00:48:24.9 Saskia Wessel 7322 W W 19 PEM Aachen GmbH PEMpers runners 05:02,5 9.6 km Urkunde
63 00:48:24.9 Kim Dahlmanns 6338 W WJ U20 1 Alliander AG allimotion 10km 05:02,5 9.6 km Urkunde
64 00:48:28.1 Sandra Kienert 3747 W W30 13 Inda Gymnasium Inda 50 05:02,9 9.6 km Urkunde
65 00:48:41.0 Katrin Fleischer 1560 W W40 5 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 9.6 05:04,2 9.6 km Urkunde
66 00:48:41.9 Magdalena Weerts 6642 W W 20 Rheinischer Verein für katholische Arbeiterkolonien e.V. RVKA 2 05:04,2 9.6 km Urkunde
67 00:48:42.0 Ute Von Drathen 5942 W W45 9 Studierendenwerk Aachen Studiwerk 2 05:04,3 9.6 km Urkunde
68 00:48:43.8 Christiane Ader 5008 W W 21 Institut für Physikalische Chemie Bunsenrenner 05:04,4 9.6 km Urkunde
69 00:48:47.1 Anne Von der Linnepe 802 W W45 10 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 9,6 05:04,8 9.6 km Urkunde
70 00:48:48.0 Franzi Hackhausen 4661 W W30 14 Bauer+Kirch GmbH Wadenkrampf² 05:05,0 9.6 km Urkunde
71 00:48:59.4 Anne Rademacher 5471 W W 22 Fontaine & Co. GmbH Fontaine Langschlitze 05:06,1 9.6 km Urkunde
72 00:48:59.9 Iris Schnittler 523 W W40 6 AIXTRON SE AIXTRON 10km 05:06,1 9.6 km Urkunde
73 00:49:02.3 Dagmar Rhodes 2196 W W50 7 Pro-Idee GmbH & Co. KG Pro-Idee - Neue Ideen aus aller Wel 05:06,4 9.6 km Urkunde
74 00:49:02.5 Monika Oeben 2191 W W50 8 Pro-Idee GmbH & Co. KG Pro-Idee - Neue Ideen aus aller Wel 05:06,4 9.6 km Urkunde
75 00:49:02.5 Eva Kastenholz 4592 W WJ U20 2 Lumileds Germany GmbH LUMILEDS LONG RUNNER 05:06,4 9.6 km Urkunde
76 00:49:03.0 Yao Weber-Wang 2365 W W40 7 Stackpole Powertrain international GmbH Stackpole Aachen10km 05:06,5 9.6 km Urkunde
77 00:49:06.8 Claudia Widersky 5042 W W45 11 Mayersche Buchhandlung KG Mayersche Bookrunners 05:06,8 9.6 km Urkunde
78 00:49:07.8 Theresa Hermanspann 7523 W W30 15 Apotheke der Uniklinik Aachen Apotheke der Uniklinik Aachen 05:07,9 9.6 km Urkunde
79 00:49:11.9 Irina Tihaa 3933 W W 23 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 05:07,3 9.6 km Urkunde
80 00:49:13.3 Viviana Rincon Montes 3938 W W 24 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 05:07,6 9.6 km Urkunde
81 00:49:14.7 Annelie Schulze Icking 6370 W WJ U18 1 INGENIEURBÜRO VSI VSI 10 KM 05:07,7 9.6 km Urkunde
82 00:49:19.0 Ruth Nießen 454 W W50 9 OPM Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH Aix Runner Deluxe 05:08,2 9.6 km Urkunde
83 00:49:21.0 Susanne Kienert 6646 W W 25 Agnesheim Stolberg Agnesheim Stolberg 05:08,4 9.6 km Urkunde
84 00:49:21.5 Freya Sautner 7445 W W30 16 3CARE 3CARE 05:08,4 9.6 km Urkunde
85 00:49:21.5 Elena Laaf 7444 W W 26 3CARE 3CARE 05:08,4 9.6 km Urkunde
86 00:49:28.1 Thun Anh Nguyen 4480 W W 27 Institut für Regelungstechnik, RWTH Aachen IRT 05:09,1 9.6 km Urkunde
87 00:49:28.4 Nathalie Tsafak 4486 W W 28 Institut für Regelungstechnik, RWTH Aachen IRT 05:09,1 9.6 km Urkunde
88 00:49:37.8 Frauke Kordtomeikel 5909 W W 29 e.GO Mobile AG Life Sechzig 05:10,1 9.6 km Urkunde
89 00:49:39.3 Josi Meuser-Koch 2304 W W50 10 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Stadtläufer_lang 05:10,3 9.6 km Urkunde
90 00:49:46.3 Silvia Poschen 6317 W W35 11 HEAD acoustics GmbH HEAD Team 9,6 km 05:11,0 9.6 km Urkunde
91 00:49:49.1 Dilek Erginbas 3868 W W 30 DERICHS u KONERTZ GmbH u Co. KG DEKO Langläufer 05:11,3 9.6 km Urkunde
92 00:50:00.7 Helen Stratmann 1959 W W 31 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Fortgeschrittene 05:12,5 9.6 km Urkunde
93 00:50:00.7 Janike Vennemann 1961 W W 32 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Fortgeschrittene 05:12,5 9.6 km Urkunde
94 00:50:07.5 Alice Kratky 2830 W W35 12 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG 4 Runden 05:13,2 9.6 km Urkunde
95 00:50:13.0 Britta Heinen 3361 W W40 8 Alexianer Aachen GmbH Team Alex II 05:13,8 9.6 km Urkunde
96 00:50:17.2 Barbara Pott 278 W W45 12 Ericsson GmbH Ericsson 10 KM 05:14,2 9.6 km Urkunde
97 00:50:19.6 Angelika Ellermann 1559 W W35 13 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 9.6 05:14,4 9.6 km Urkunde
98 00:50:35.0 Corinna Semling 1330 W W40 9 BET Büro für Energiewirtschaft und technische Planung GmbH B E T-Team 10 05:16,1 9.6 km Urkunde
99 00:50:36.5 Carolin Jeitner 508 W W30 17 AIXTRON SE AIXTRON 10km 05:16,2 9.6 km Urkunde
100 00:50:37.4 Stephanie Lecolle 1948 W W45 13 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Fortgeschrittene 05:16,3 9.6 km Urkunde
101 00:50:44.2 Carmen Keeris 4150 W W 33 GNT Europa GmbH GNTRunners10 05:17,0 9.6 km Urkunde
102 00:50:46.4 Yvonne Garbowski-Wölwer 7126 W W35 14 Jobcenter Städte Region Aachen JC ALLSTARS3 05:17,2 9.6 km Urkunde
103 00:50:47.3 Melanie Marx 1569 W W40 10 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 9.6 05:17,3 9.6 km Urkunde
104 00:50:49.0 Sonja Radermacher 6318 W W45 14 HEAD acoustics GmbH HEAD Team 9,6 km 05:17,6 9.6 km Urkunde
105 00:50:51.9 Renee Van Vlijmen 4167 W W45 15 GNT Europa GmbH GNTRunners10 05:17,8 9.6 km Urkunde
106 00:50:52.9 Andrea Fernandez 1042 W W35 15 INFORM GmbH INFORM_10 05:17,9 9.6 km Urkunde
107 00:51:01.2 Nadja Ebert 2474 W W35 16 Architekten K2 GmbH K2-Langstrecke 05:18,8 9.6 km Urkunde
108 00:51:04.3 Nina Franck 5678 W W30 18 Eurogress Aachen Running Gang 05:19,1 9.6 km Urkunde
109 00:51:05.4 Anna Schilz 5649 W W 34 Sozietät Bauwens Schilz Hammer Sozietät Bauwens Schilz Hammer 05:19,2 9.6 km Urkunde
110 00:51:07.9 Lina Waden 3050 W W 35 Saint-Gobain Saint Gobain 3 05:19,4 9.6 km Urkunde
111 00:51:08.0 Klara Sträter 6371 W WJ U18 2 INGENIEURBÜRO VSI VSI 10 KM 05:19,5 9.6 km Urkunde
112 00:51:12.2 Sandra Swendrowski 1411 W W45 16 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital Ausdauersportle 05:20,0 9.6 km Urkunde
113 00:51:16.8 Mirijam Matyska 3397 W W 36 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg Bethlehem 10km 05:20,4 9.6 km Urkunde
114 00:51:22.0 Ines Hermeling 7103 W W35 17 Goethe Gymnasium Goethe Gymnasium 05:21,0 9.6 km Urkunde
115 00:51:26.2 Yvonne Schuster 1109 W W35 18 Krantz GmbH Krantz 3 05:21,4 9.6 km Urkunde
116 00:51:29.5 Ines Weidenhaupt 3735 W W 37 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Profis 05:21,7 9.6 km Urkunde
117 00:51:31.4 Rebecca Schröder 2847 W W 38 Aachener Verein zur Förderung psychisch Kranker und Behinderter e.V. Die Bständigen 05:22,9 9.6 km Urkunde
118 00:51:37.5 Nina Keuter 1284 W W35 19 Polizeipräsidium Aachen K Runner II 05:22,6 9.6 km Urkunde
119 00:51:42.5 Annika Dahlmanns 5374 W W 39 lekker Energie GmbH lekker läuft mit erneuerbarer Energ 05:23,1 9.6 km Urkunde
120 00:51:43.0 Carolin Tophoven 7446 W W 40 3CARE 3CARE 05:23,2 9.6 km Urkunde
121 00:52:00.3 Manuela Marzian 7610 W W45 17 MedAix Training GmbH Maxi 05:25,0 9.6 km Urkunde
122 00:52:01.0 Saskia Thies 3877 W W 41 DERICHS u KONERTZ GmbH u Co. KG DEKO Langläufer 05:25,1 9.6 km Urkunde
123 00:52:03.3 Laura Feldmann 5115 W W 42 Abiomed Europe GmbH Abiomed 96 Runners 05:25,3 9.6 km Urkunde
124 00:52:04.6 Kirsten Löhrer 6570 W W45 18 VYGON GmbH & Co. KG VYGON Team 1 05:25,4 9.6 km Urkunde
125 00:52:10.2 Christine Harnischmacher 597 W W 43 SOPTIM AG SOPTIM Energetics 05:26,0 9.6 km Urkunde
126 00:52:12.5 Daniela Streich 5796 W W35 20 Gymnasium der Stadt Alsdorf Daltongymnasium Alsdorf 10km 05:26,2 9.6 km Urkunde
127 00:52:15.7 Monika Breuer 5334 W W50 11 St.-Antonius-Hospital Eschweiler Team 96 05:26,5 9.6 km Urkunde
128 00:52:19.4 Yvonne Doetsch 5178 W W45 19 api Computerhandels GmbH API lang 05:27,9 9.6 km Urkunde
129 00:52:21.4 Anna Santora 5921 W W 44 Hahn Helten + Assoziierte Architekten GmbH Planen statt Bauen 05:27,1 9.6 km Urkunde
130 00:52:22.5 Hannah Jacobs 893 W W 45 IVU Traffic Technologies AG IVU.feet 10 05:27,2 9.6 km Urkunde
131 00:52:26.0 Annja Zillekens 4170 W W30 19 GNT Europa GmbH GNTRunners10 05:27,7 9.6 km Urkunde
132 00:52:26.2 Tanja Ebeling 5038 W W40 11 Mayersche Buchhandlung KG Mayersche Bookrunners 05:27,7 9.6 km Urkunde
133 00:52:35.3 Eva Lerch 7380 W W30 20 Physiotherapy by Eupraxia GmbH physiotherapybyeupraxia 05:28,6 9.6 km Urkunde
134 00:52:38.6 Laura Prym 4392 W W 46 William Prym Holding GmbH Prym3 05:28,9 9.6 km Urkunde
135 00:52:39.2 Elisabeth Emunds 3667 W W50 12 Paul-Julius-Reuter-Berufskolleg Paul-Julius-960 05:29,0 9.6 km Urkunde
136 00:52:45.0 Martina Gereck 2263 W W50 13 Klafka & Hinz Energie-Informations-Systeme GmbH KH 96 05:29,6 9.6 km Urkunde
137 00:52:46.2 Katharina Baurmann 7092 W W30 21 Gemeinschafts-Grundschule Alsdorf-Ofden Ofden in Bewegung_9.6 05:29,7 9.6 km Urkunde
138 00:52:46.5 Jacqueline Claßen 5787 W W 47 Gymnasium der Stadt Alsdorf Daltongymnasium Alsdorf 10km 05:29,7 9.6 km Urkunde
139 00:52:47.0 Sandra Brischke 1115 W W40 12 Krantz GmbH Krantz 3 05:29,8 9.6 km Urkunde
140 00:52:49.4 Marta Garcia Manrique 272 W W40 13 Ericsson GmbH Ericsson 10 KM 05:30,1 9.6 km Urkunde
141 00:52:49.6 Ute Hug 3764 W W50 14 Katharina Kasper ViaNobis GmbH Laufgruppe Lang 05:30,1 9.6 km Urkunde
142 00:52:51.0 Ina Pauls 4389 W W40 14 William Prym Holding GmbH Prym3 05:30,3 9.6 km Urkunde
143 00:52:52.0 Marion Strauf Amabile 4468 W W40 15 Institut für Textiltechnik der RWTH Aachen ITA Runners 05:30,4 9.6 km Urkunde
144 00:52:56.6 Leyla Yazdtschi 1416 W W 48 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital Ausdauersportle 05:30,8 9.6 km Urkunde
145 00:53:07.7 Sophia Jörg 7215 W W 49 Institut für Kraftwerkstechnik, Dampf- und Gasturbinen, RWTH Aachen IKDG 05:32,9 9.6 km Urkunde
146 00:53:10.0 Carolin Benkert 6693 W W 50 I.E.M. GmbH IEM mit rasanter Pulswellengeschwin 05:32,2 9.6 km Urkunde
147 00:53:12.4 Bea Tonder 1412 W W30 22 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital Ausdauersportle 05:32,5 9.6 km Urkunde
148 00:53:30.9 Corinna Schön 1408 W W 51 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital Ausdauersportle 05:34,3 9.6 km Urkunde
149 00:53:32.0 Melanie Recker 3513 W W 52 Airport Research Center GmbH ARC 3 05:34,5 9.6 km Urkunde
150 00:53:34.8 Nadja Reichhart 5914 W W 53 e.GO Mobile AG Life Sechzig 05:34,7 9.6 km Urkunde
151 00:53:35.5 Anna Winger 1415 W W40 16 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital Ausdauersportle 05:34,8 9.6 km Urkunde
152 00:53:36.0 Lydia Ebel 6912 W W40 17 Städtisches Gymnasium Würselen GymWü2 05:35,0 9.6 km Urkunde
153 00:53:36.9 Monique Hermanns 797 W W40 18 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 9,6 05:35,0 9.6 km Urkunde
154 00:53:37.9 Ines Schöning 7563 W W35 21 S-AC Technologies GmbH S AC Technologies 05:35,1 9.6 km Urkunde
155 00:53:38.3 Christiane Claßen 7358 W W40 19 Hamacher Transporte Dürener Spedition GmbH & Co. KG Run one 05:35,2 9.6 km Urkunde
156 00:53:54.5 Halina Hoffmann 1396 W W40 20 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital Ausdauersportle 05:36,8 9.6 km Urkunde
157 00:53:59.9 Katharina Effert 144 W W 54 Stein & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB SSC Advocati Diaboli 05:37,3 9.6 km Urkunde
158 00:54:00.7 Amanda Rodekamp 4441 W W 55 4. Aachener Gesamtschule Team 2 05:37,5 9.6 km Urkunde
159 00:54:01.5 Selma Moeller 3837 W W40 21 ACD ACD-Langstrecke 05:37,6 9.6 km Urkunde
160 00:54:04.9 Daniela Rath 2846 W W35 22 Aachener Verein zur Förderung psychisch Kranker und Behinderter e.V. Die Bständigen 05:37,9 9.6 km Urkunde
161 00:54:08.0 Sarah Schabram 1337 W W30 23 BET Büro für Energiewirtschaft und technische Planung GmbH B E T-Team 10 05:38,3 9.6 km Urkunde
162 00:54:08.3 Verena Kranke 1324 W W45 20 BET Büro für Energiewirtschaft und technische Planung GmbH B E T-Team 10 05:38,3 9.6 km Urkunde
163 00:54:11.0 Claudia Offermanns 1451 W W45 21 Moser GmbH & Co. KG MOSER easy RUNNING 1 05:38,6 9.6 km Urkunde
164 00:54:11.5 Carolin Brandt 7469 W W 56 H + P Ingenieure GmbH H+P Run-Ing. 2 05:38,6 9.6 km Urkunde
165 00:54:16.0 Monika Brauweiler 114 W W60 1 Generali Deutschland LionRunners96 05:39,1 9.6 km Urkunde
166 00:54:17.0 Jutta Frohreich 7093 W W40 22 Gemeinschafts-Grundschule Alsdorf-Ofden Ofden in Bewegung_9.6 05:39,2 9.6 km Urkunde
167 00:54:18.0 Svenja Hüsch 1397 W W 57 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital Ausdauersportle 05:39,3 9.6 km Urkunde
168 00:54:20.7 Sandra Reyes Diaz 3673 W W50 15 Paul-Julius-Reuter-Berufskolleg Paul-Julius-960 05:39,5 9.6 km Urkunde
169 00:54:22.8 Sandra Dreher 3749 W W35 23 Haus ANNA Senioren- und Seniorenpflegeheim GmbH Haus ANNA Runners 10 05:39,7 9.6 km Urkunde
170 00:54:26.5 Susanne Grandrath 877 W W30 24 Gundlach SEEN MEDIA GmbH GUNDLACH SEEN MEDIA 1 05:40,2 9.6 km Urkunde
171 00:54:29.0 Kaja Gerstein 5720 W W 58 CROSS Architecture CROSS LONG 05:40,5 9.6 km Urkunde
172 00:54:32.2 Camilla Nilges 5648 W W 59 Sozietät Bauwens Schilz Hammer Sozietät Bauwens Schilz Hammer 05:40,8 9.6 km Urkunde
173 00:54:33.3 Barbara Görner 6841 W W 60 Quality Automation GmbH QA 10k 05:40,9 9.6 km Urkunde
174 00:54:40.7 Helga Zimmermann 803 W W55 3 Sparkasse Aachen Sparkasse Aachen 9,6 05:41,6 9.6 km Urkunde
175 00:54:47.2 Beate Chlosta 1944 W W40 23 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Fortgeschrittene 05:42,3 9.6 km Urkunde
176 00:54:49.6 Linda Zanin 3608 W W30 25 Dr. Neumann Schmeer und Partner NSP2 05:42,6 9.6 km Urkunde
177 00:54:51.5 Natalie Palm 4536 W W45 22 Forschungsinstitut für Wasser-und Abfallwirtschaft an der RWTH Aachen e.V. FiW 2 05:42,8 9.6 km Urkunde
178 00:54:53.0 Brigit Strack 6920 W W45 23 Städtisches Gymnasium Würselen GymWü2 05:43,0 9.6 km Urkunde
179 00:54:53.1 Hannah Bausch 6911 W W35 24 Städtisches Gymnasium Würselen GymWü2 05:43,0 9.6 km Urkunde
180 00:55:07.0 Anette Krichel 6472 W W55 4 schäfer Fulfillment GmbH Schäfer Performance Team 05:44,4 9.6 km Urkunde
181 00:55:07.9 Luca Losem 5989 W W 61 Maria Montessori Gesamtschule Maria Montessori Go 05:44,4 9.6 km Urkunde
182 00:55:11.8 Aline Aguiar da Franca 4477 W W30 26 Institut für Regelungstechnik, RWTH Aachen IRT 05:44,8 9.6 km Urkunde
183 00:55:11.9 Carmen Goecke 1912 W W45 24 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen MHA TEAM 3 05:44,8 9.6 km Urkunde
184 00:55:14.9 Sarah Turnhoff 5018 W W 62 Institut für Physikalische Chemie Bunsenrenner 05:45,2 9.6 km Urkunde
185 00:55:19.9 Stefanie Reinhardt 3873 W W35 25 DERICHS u KONERTZ GmbH u Co. KG DEKO Langläufer 05:45,7 9.6 km Urkunde
186 00:55:21.5 Anna-Lena Eckhardt 5608 W W30 27 StreetScooter GmbH StreetScooter 9k6 Ampere 05:45,9 9.6 km Urkunde
187 00:55:25.9 Elena Duisberg 2668 W W 63 INTRAVIS GmbH INTRAVIS3 05:46,3 9.6 km Urkunde
188 00:55:28.6 Maike Kortmann 6932 W W30 28 Center for Translational & Clinical Research Aachen (CTC-A) CTCA 1 05:46,6 9.6 km Urkunde
189 00:55:31.5 Menina Dahlbender 4308 W W 64 Schmitz Reichard GmbH schmitz reichard 05:47,9 9.6 km Urkunde
190 00:55:36.5 Michaela Eichstädt 374 W W40 24 Aachener Bank eG Aachener Bank - 10k 05:47,5 9.6 km Urkunde
191 00:55:40.8 Carolin Aust 3505 W W 65 Airport Research Center GmbH ARC 3 05:47,9 9.6 km Urkunde
192 00:55:46.6 Laura Lück 7235 W W 66 Cinekarree GmbH & Co.KG Cineplex Aachen II 05:48,5 9.6 km Urkunde
193 00:55:48.2 Göntje Gust 5679 W W30 29 Eurogress Aachen Running Gang 05:48,7 9.6 km Urkunde
194 00:55:51.0 Anja Erxzleben 3798 W W45 25 CEROBEAR GmbH Allstars 2 05:49,0 9.6 km Urkunde
195 00:55:53.6 Kristina Erlich 5006 W W30 30 Autotechnik Erlich GmbH Läuft bljad 05:49,2 9.6 km Urkunde
196 00:55:56.8 Brigitte Radermacher 4158 W W45 26 GNT Europa GmbH GNTRunners10 05:49,5 9.6 km Urkunde
197 00:55:57.5 Nina Mankau 6697 W W30 31 I.E.M. GmbH IEM mit rasanter Pulswellengeschwin 05:49,6 9.6 km Urkunde
198 00:56:07.2 Ute Felix 6194 W W45 27 TÜV NORD Bildung GmbH & Co. KG TÜV NORD Bildung 1 05:50,7 9.6 km Urkunde
199 00:56:12.3 Heike Rückriem 4283 W W50 16 Sparkasse Düren Sparkasse Düren 9,6 km 05:51,2 9.6 km Urkunde
200 00:56:14.0 Melanie Kolditz 3025 W W35 26 Saint-Gobain Saint Gobain 3 05:51,4 9.6 km Urkunde
201 00:56:14.5 Ashley Tuthill 4811 W W30 32 Technimark GmbH Fantastic Plastic 10km 05:51,4 9.6 km Urkunde
202 00:56:19.6 Birgit Becker 1855 W W30 33 regio iT gmbh regio iT - Team 3 05:52,9 9.6 km Urkunde
203 00:56:29.1 Natascha Baska 1931 W W45 28 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Fortgeschrittene 05:53,0 9.6 km Urkunde
204 00:56:30.3 Xenia Schrock 5744 W W30 34 Beromin GmbH Beromin 2 05:53,1 9.6 km Urkunde
205 00:56:32.9 Tamara Hartel 5817 W W35 27 Feuerwehr Eschweiler Stadt Eschweiler 05:53,3 9.6 km Urkunde
206 00:56:33.0 Magdalena Matlinska 3114 W W 67 BFT Planung GmbH BFT Planung 960 05:53,4 9.6 km Urkunde
207 00:56:33.1 Anita Cerfontaine 5476 W W50 17 Justizzentrum Aachen Justizzentrum Aachen 05:53,4 9.6 km Urkunde
208 00:56:36.5 Sabine Kesten 5441 W W45 29 IME Aachen GmbH IME Aachen GmbH 05:53,7 9.6 km Urkunde
209 00:56:38.0 Daniela Emmerich 5258 W W30 35 Ehlen GmbH Team Blau 05:53,9 9.6 km Urkunde
210 00:56:38.4 Sonja Rocher 4722 W W 68 Christoph Kocsis Fachzahnarzt für Kieferorthopädie Klammer 2 Go 05:53,9 9.6 km Urkunde
211 00:56:39.7 Käthe Kipar 380 W W50 18 Aachener Bank eG Aachener Bank - 10k 05:54,0 9.6 km Urkunde
212 00:56:43.2 Julia Chelangattucherry 1933 W W35 28 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Fortgeschrittene 05:54,4 9.6 km Urkunde
213 00:56:45.1 Shengyao Wang 4485 W W 69 Institut für Regelungstechnik, RWTH Aachen IRT 05:54,6 9.6 km Urkunde
214 00:56:45.9 Katharina Rückriem 3909 W W 70 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 05:54,6 9.6 km Urkunde
215 00:56:51.0 Doris Willer-Giese 4108 W W50 19 BSG Städteregion Aachen BSG Städteregion Aachen 10 km 05:55,3 9.6 km Urkunde
216 00:56:51.2 Saskia Winter 5682 W W 71 Eurogress Aachen Running Gang 05:55,3 9.6 km Urkunde
217 00:56:55.8 Kitlin Papa 5925 W W30 36 Hahn Helten + Assoziierte Architekten GmbH Planen statt Bauen 05:55,7 9.6 km Urkunde
218 00:56:57.0 Aiyao Liang 6560 W W 72 ac.biomed GmbH Hübner Sport 05:55,9 9.6 km Urkunde
219 00:57:01.5 Nina Molitor 6916 W W 73 Städtisches Gymnasium Würselen GymWü2 05:56,3 9.6 km Urkunde
220 00:57:05.0 Andrea Pohl 1522 W W35 29 Lebenshilfe Aachen e. V. 10kmLH 05:56,7 9.6 km Urkunde
221 00:57:05.1 Judith Gundlach 1520 W W40 25 Lebenshilfe Aachen e. V. 10kmLH 05:56,7 9.6 km Urkunde
222 00:57:06.5 Sophia Schuhenn 1190 W W 74 Städtische Tageseinrichtung Mariabrunnstr. KITA Mariabrunnstr 05:56,8 9.6 km Urkunde
223 00:57:12.0 Chantal Lidynia 7005 W W35 30 Lehrstuhl für Communication Science, RWTH Aachen COMMpetitors 05:57,5 9.6 km Urkunde
224 00:57:14.5 Dorothee Tebbe 2198 W W30 37 Pro-Idee GmbH & Co. KG Pro-Idee - Neue Ideen aus aller Wel 05:57,7 9.6 km Urkunde
225 00:57:25.3 Sarah Maria Elyas 2302 W W35 31 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Stadtläufer_lang 05:58,8 9.6 km Urkunde
226 00:57:27.5 Magdalena Savic 4107 W W35 32 BSG Städteregion Aachen BSG Städteregion Aachen 10 km 05:59,0 9.6 km Urkunde
227 00:57:36.9 Sonja Teißmann-Bornebusch 3117 W W45 30 BFT Planung GmbH BFT Planung 960 06:00,0 9.6 km Urkunde
228 00:57:55.4 Triinu Kaljur 510 W W30 38 AIXTRON SE AIXTRON 10km 06:02,9 9.6 km Urkunde
229 00:57:58.5 Marlene Grawinkel 5851 W W55 5 GALERIA Kaufhof GmbH GALERIA Kaufhof Aachen 06:02,2 9.6 km Urkunde
230 00:58:07.1 Carina Renn 6918 W W 75 Städtisches Gymnasium Würselen GymWü2 06:03,2 9.6 km Urkunde
231 00:58:10.1 Nadine Rebmann 7617 W W40 26 OPM Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH Aix Runner Deluxe 06:03,5 9.6 km Urkunde
232 00:58:19.6 Silke Beckwermert 1 W W45 31 MedAix Training GmbH Maxi 06:04,4 9.6 km Urkunde
233 00:58:20.2 Carola Pohlmeier 2838 W W30 39 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG 4 Runden 06:04,5 9.6 km Urkunde
234 00:58:20.8 Serafima Velizhanina 6322 W W 76 HEAD acoustics GmbH HEAD Team 9,6 km 06:04,5 9.6 km Urkunde
235 00:58:27.8 Franziska Dommenz 5477 W W30 40 Justizzentrum Aachen Justizzentrum Aachen 06:05,3 9.6 km Urkunde
236 00:58:38.0 Eda Tezer 919 W W 77 Aucos AG Aucos-9.6 06:06,4 9.6 km Urkunde
237 00:58:39.0 Hannah Bölling 590 W W 78 SOPTIM AG SOPTIM Energetics 06:06,5 9.6 km Urkunde
238 00:58:39.5 Sonja Husmann 4479 W W 79 Institut für Regelungstechnik, RWTH Aachen IRT 06:06,5 9.6 km Urkunde
239 00:58:58.2 Sabrina Moers 4154 W W35 33 GNT Europa GmbH GNTRunners10 06:08,5 9.6 km Urkunde
240 00:58:59.9 Svenja Hahner 6116 W W40 27 Berufskolleg Simmerath/ Stolberg der Städteregion Aachen BK Simmerath Stolberg 9,6 06:08,6 9.6 km Urkunde
241 00:59:09.7 Lynn Ferres 5012 W W 80 Institut für Physikalische Chemie Bunsenrenner 06:09,6 9.6 km Urkunde
242 00:59:11.5 Doris Bastian 7125 W W60 2 Jobcenter Städte Region Aachen JC ALLSTARS3 06:09,8 9.6 km Urkunde
243 00:59:14.5 Goizane Cuesta Galindo 876 W W 81 Gundlach SEEN MEDIA GmbH GUNDLACH SEEN MEDIA 1 06:10,2 9.6 km Urkunde
244 00:59:14.9 Ramona Lorenz 879 W W30 41 Gundlach SEEN MEDIA GmbH GUNDLACH SEEN MEDIA 1 06:10,2 9.6 km Urkunde
245 00:59:17.2 Silke Jansen 3250 W W40 28 Bundespolizeiinspektion Aachen Bundespolizei 06:10,5 9.6 km Urkunde
246 00:59:18.3 Felicitas Jansen 6361 W W 82 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien Even longer 06:10,6 9.6 km Urkunde
247 00:59:18.4 Annabel Mikosch 6363 W W 83 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien Even longer 06:10,6 9.6 km Urkunde
248 00:59:23.4 Katharina Lorenz 5793 W W 84 Gymnasium der Stadt Alsdorf Daltongymnasium Alsdorf 10km 06:11,1 9.6 km Urkunde
249 00:59:35.4 Maren Müller 1571 W W35 34 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 9.6 06:12,3 9.6 km Urkunde
250 00:59:52.6 Corinna Kaulen 1078 W W45 32 Stadt- und Verkehrsplanungsbüro Kaulen SVK Kaulen 10 km 06:14,1 9.6 km Urkunde
251 00:59:55.3 Annika Erpenbeck 7482 W W 85 H + P Ingenieure GmbH H+P Run-Ing. 2 06:14,4 9.6 km Urkunde
252 00:59:58.1 Rebekka Oligschläger 2836 W W35 35 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG 4 Runden 06:14,7 9.6 km Urkunde
253 01:00:07.1 Borjana Arsova 3910 W W35 36 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 06:15,7 9.6 km Urkunde
254 01:00:13.2 Julia Jabusch 6103 W W 86 GEOTAIX Umwelttechnologie GmbH GEOTAIX 2 06:16,3 9.6 km Urkunde
255 01:00:29.5 Katharina Beck 2414 W W30 42 Justizvollzugsanstalt Aachen JVA Aachen Team 2 06:18,0 9.6 km Urkunde
256 01:00:30.5 Romina Plum 383 W W 87 Aachener Bank eG Aachener Bank - 10k 06:18,1 9.6 km Urkunde
257 01:00:36.9 Lena Gerlach 6321 W W 88 HEAD acoustics GmbH HEAD Team 9,6 km 06:18,7 9.6 km Urkunde
258 01:00:42.9 Vera Vianden 4699 W W30 43 Aspera GmbH Aspera 2 06:19,3 9.6 km Urkunde
259 01:00:55.8 Sabine Hanrath 3922 W W45 33 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 06:20,7 9.6 km Urkunde
260 01:00:59.0 Bekira Sinanovic 7562 W W45 34 Essers Bedachungen GmbH Essers Bedachungen 06:21,1 9.6 km Urkunde
261 01:01:02.0 Renate Müller-Grzendowski 7129 W W60 3 Jobcenter Städte Region Aachen JC ALLSTARS3 06:21,4 9.6 km Urkunde
262 01:01:11.0 Susanne Haferkorn-Schulte 5986 W W50 20 Maria Montessori Gesamtschule Maria Montessori Go 06:22,3 9.6 km Urkunde
263 01:01:11.3 Anastasia Asimakopoulou 7504 W W30 44 Elgeti Engineering GmbH Elgeti Engineering Team X 06:22,3 9.6 km Urkunde
264 01:01:13.0 Angelika Gottlob 5040 W W55 6 Mayersche Buchhandlung KG Mayersche Bookrunners 06:22,6 9.6 km Urkunde
265 01:01:14.9 Sandra Laudi 1947 W W 89 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Fortgeschrittene 06:22,7 9.6 km Urkunde
266 01:01:15.0 Daniela Werthes 1049 W W 90 INFORM GmbH INFORM_10 06:22,8 9.6 km Urkunde
267 01:01:16.0 Anne Feck 5004 W W35 37 Dalli Werke GmbH&Co.KG BSG2 06:22,9 9.6 km Urkunde
268 01:01:18.7 Isabell Kluge 6558 W W35 38 ac.biomed GmbH Hübner Sport 06:23,1 9.6 km Urkunde
269 01:01:22.4 Andrea Schütt 6564 W W 91 ac.biomed GmbH Hübner Sport 06:23,5 9.6 km Urkunde
270 01:01:31.2 Alina Moulen 4311 W W 92 Schmitz Reichard GmbH schmitz reichard 06:24,4 9.6 km Urkunde
271 01:01:33.8 Lina Rosenthal 5827 W W30 45 BOB efficiency design AG BOB 06:24,6 9.6 km Urkunde
272 01:02:24.9 Jennifer Kunze 3649 W W30 46 Anne-Frank-Gymnasium AFG Biggest Winners 06:30,0 9.6 km Urkunde
273 01:02:25.2 Ljiljana Budalic 1197 W W35 39 TravelTainment GmbH Traveltainment 9 06:30,1 9.6 km Urkunde
274 01:02:26.0 Esther Kappe 3765 W W35 40 Katharina Kasper ViaNobis GmbH Laufgruppe Lang 06:30,2 9.6 km Urkunde
275 01:03:11.5 Stefanie Hennefeld 5680 W W40 29 Eurogress Aachen Running Gang 06:34,8 9.6 km Urkunde
276 01:03:14.7 Stephanie Bedra 3429 W W 93 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg Bethlehem 10km 06:35,2 9.6 km Urkunde
277 01:03:26.2 Gabriele Meesen 1887 W W50 21 BSG SIG Combibloc SIG Combibloc IV 06:36,4 9.6 km Urkunde
278 01:03:44.0 Fatima Rühmkorff 1405 W W 94 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital Ausdauersportle 06:38,3 9.6 km Urkunde
279 01:03:45.6 Nadja Pekarskaya 6106 W W30 47 GEOTAIX Umwelttechnologie GmbH GEOTAIX 2 06:38,4 9.6 km Urkunde
280 01:03:58.6 Rebecca Pisano 912 W W 95 Aucos AG Aucos-9.6 06:39,7 9.6 km Urkunde
281 01:04:04.9 Alisa SIRAPANDJI 5990 W W 96 Maria Montessori Gesamtschule Maria Montessori Go 06:40,4 9.6 km Urkunde
282 01:04:08.6 Ann-Christin Gestal 6977 W W 97 SEILWORX Team SEILWORX 1 06:40,8 9.6 km Urkunde
283 01:04:08.7 Monika Serve 2839 W W35 41 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG 4 Runden 06:40,8 9.6 km Urkunde
284 01:04:09.4 Renate Pavlovic 6979 W W40 30 SEILWORX Team SEILWORX 1 06:40,9 9.6 km Urkunde
285 01:04:20.0 Catharina Lüdeke 2834 W W30 48 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG 4 Runden 06:42,0 9.6 km Urkunde
286 01:04:36.6 Heike Heinen 5712 W W55 7 empfehlenswert empfehlenswert 06:43,7 9.6 km Urkunde
287 01:05:10.6 Yvonne Jansen 4149 W W 98 GNT Europa GmbH GNTRunners10 06:47,2 9.6 km Urkunde
288 01:05:11.2 Frizzi Voigt 455 W W35 42 OPM Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH Aix Runner Deluxe 06:47,3 9.6 km Urkunde
289 01:05:11.4 Suzanne Meeuws 4153 W W35 43 GNT Europa GmbH GNTRunners10 06:47,3 9.6 km Urkunde
290 01:05:24.3 Eva Mihova 4674 W W35 44 Bauer+Kirch GmbH Wadenkrampf² 06:48,7 9.6 km Urkunde
291 01:05:39.5 Melissa Korsmeier 3752 W W 99 Haus ANNA Senioren- und Seniorenpflegeheim GmbH Haus ANNA Runners 10 06:50,3 9.6 km Urkunde
292 01:06:06.5 Andrea Petersohn 5716 W W55 8 empfehlenswert empfehlenswert 06:53,1 9.6 km Urkunde
293 01:06:43.4 Tanja Türks 5855 W W 100 GALERIA Kaufhof GmbH GALERIA Kaufhof Aachen 06:57,9 9.6 km Urkunde
294 01:06:46.6 Carola Ludermann 4974 W W 101 fka - Forschungsgesellschaft Kraftfahrwesen mbH Aachen running innovations (9,6) 06:57,2 9.6 km Urkunde
295 01:06:50.2 Kerstin Gehlen 5039 W W30 49 Mayersche Buchhandlung KG Mayersche Bookrunners 06:57,7 9.6 km Urkunde
296 01:09:24.0 Mara Hilgers 5885 W WJ U20 3 Telis Finanz, Dirketion NRW Telis Finanz Aachen 2 07:13,7 9.6 km Urkunde
297 01:11:40.0 Christine Lagrave 441 W W40 31 Handwerkskammer Aachen HWK Aachen 960 07:27,9 9.6 km Urkunde
298 01:16:47.8 Ramona Gunkel 596 W W30 50 SOPTIM AG SOPTIM Energetics 07:59,8 9.6 km Urkunde
1 00:38:48.8 Martin Adams 2896 M M 1 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Fraunhofer ILT 10km 04:02,5 9.6 km Urkunde
2 00:38:53.3 Johan Bervoets 5607 M M45 1 StreetScooter GmbH StreetScooter 9k6 Ampere 04:03,0 9.6 km Urkunde
3 00:38:54.2 Marc Kölling 3026 M M35 1 Saint-Gobain Saint Gobain 3 04:03,1 9.6 km Urkunde
4 00:38:58.0 Tobias Ophoven 2600 M M30 1 bike-components bike-components 04:03,5 9.6 km Urkunde
5 00:38:58.4 Theo Zerban 5911 M M 2 e.GO Mobile AG Life Sechzig 04:03,5 9.6 km Urkunde
6 00:39:00.8 Lucas Stolberg-Eßers 7166 M M30 2 3 Pagen Versand und Handelsges. mbH 3 Pagen - 9,6km 04:03,7 9.6 km Urkunde
7 00:39:02.3 Marc Lebrequer 1667 M M30 3 FEV Europe GmbH FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 04:03,9 9.6 km Urkunde
8 00:39:07.5 Felix Gerdsmeier 4882 M M35 2 LANCOM Systems LANCOM läuft ganz lang 04:04,4 9.6 km Urkunde
9 00:39:07.9 Norbert Vohn 281 M M50 1 Ericsson GmbH Ericsson 10 KM 04:04,4 9.6 km Urkunde
10 00:39:09.1 Florian Elsen 2875 M M30 4 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Fraunhofer ILT 10km 04:04,6 9.6 km Urkunde
11 00:39:13.0 Tomoyasu Machino 498 M M45 2 AIXTRON SE AIXTRON 10km 04:05,1 9.6 km Urkunde
12 00:39:15.5 Sinan Goender 7582 M M 3 Wertz Handelsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG VorWERTZ 04:05,3 9.6 km Urkunde
13 00:39:15.8 Gabriel Serwas 6021 M M35 3 Databay AG Databay v96 04:05,3 9.6 km Urkunde
14 00:39:16.8 Mirko Oellers 39 M M 4 ukafacilities GmbH ukafacilities GmbH 04:05,4 9.6 km Urkunde
15 00:39:19.7 Simon Pfretzschner 5794 M M 5 Gymnasium der Stadt Alsdorf Daltongymnasium Alsdorf 10km 04:05,7 9.6 km Urkunde
16 00:39:24.2 Peter Molatta 6561 M M30 5 ac.biomed GmbH Hübner Sport 04:06,2 9.6 km Urkunde
17 00:39:25.0 Rudi Reuter 6639 M M40 1 Rheinischer Verein für katholische Arbeiterkolonien e.V. RVKA 2 04:06,3 9.6 km Urkunde
18 00:39:25.1 Germain Schauermann 6201 M M55 1 TÜV NORD Bildung GmbH & Co. KG TÜV NORD Bildung 1 04:06,3 9.6 km Urkunde
19 00:39:27.2 Yannick Call 4968 M M 6 fka - Forschungsgesellschaft Kraftfahrwesen mbH Aachen running innovations (9,6) 04:06,5 9.6 km Urkunde
20 00:39:27.4 Scott Nicoll 2676 M M 7 Blycolin Textile Services gmbH Blyco-Champs 04:06,5 9.6 km Urkunde
21 00:39:27.8 Michael Lörgen 6118 M M35 4 Berufskolleg Simmerath/ Stolberg der Städteregion Aachen BK Simmerath Stolberg 9,6 04:06,5 9.6 km Urkunde
22 00:39:29.0 Valeri Erlich 5007 M M35 5 Autotechnik Erlich GmbH Läuft bljad 04:06,7 9.6 km Urkunde
23 00:39:29.9 Ingo Bayer 2136 M M 8 Modell Aachen GmbH - Interaktive Managementsysteme Team II 04:06,7 9.6 km Urkunde
24 00:39:30.6 Tim Grunwald 5228 M M 9 Fraunhofer-Institut für Produktionstechnologie IPT IPT Runners 2 04:06,8 9.6 km Urkunde
25 00:39:31.3 Patrick Liebisch 3929 M M 10 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 04:07,9 9.6 km Urkunde
26 00:39:32.1 Kai Grippekoven 5844 M M 11 Winweb Informationstechnologie GmbH Winweb1 04:07,0 9.6 km Urkunde
27 00:39:32.7 Jörg Holaus 2442 M M50 2 Siemens AG Siemens AG (Distanz) 04:07,0 9.6 km Urkunde
28 00:39:32.9 Oliver Radke 1327 M M40 2 BET Büro für Energiewirtschaft und technische Planung GmbH B E T-Team 10 04:07,0 9.6 km Urkunde
29 00:39:34.5 Ramin Behbehani 2356 M M50 3 Stackpole Powertrain international GmbH Stackpole Aachen10km 04:07,2 9.6 km Urkunde
30 00:39:35.6 Alberto Martinez Moneo 273 M M40 3 Ericsson GmbH Ericsson 10 KM 04:07,3 9.6 km Urkunde
31 00:39:36.2 Dominik Granich 4462 M M 12 Institut für Textiltechnik der RWTH Aachen ITA Runners 04:07,5 9.6 km Urkunde
32 00:39:40.5 Helmut Leclere 6117 M M45 3 Berufskolleg Simmerath/ Stolberg der Städteregion Aachen BK Simmerath Stolberg 9,6 04:07,9 9.6 km Urkunde
33 00:39:40.7 Dieter Walraven 2850 M M45 4 Kohl automobile GmbH BMW KOHL 3 04:07,9 9.6 km Urkunde
34 00:39:46.2 Andreas Bleil 589 M M50 4 SOPTIM AG SOPTIM Energetics 04:08,5 9.6 km Urkunde
35 00:39:46.7 Florian Schmidt 5230 M M 13 Fraunhofer-Institut für Produktionstechnologie IPT IPT Runners 2 04:08,5 9.6 km Urkunde
36 00:39:49.5 Jens Mertens 1950 M MJ U20 1 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Fortgeschrittene 04:08,8 9.6 km Urkunde
37 00:39:52.9 Norbert Asselhofen 1929 M M55 2 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Fortgeschrittene 04:09,1 9.6 km Urkunde
38 00:39:56.1 Yannik Körfer 5127 M M 14 Abiomed Europe GmbH Abiomed 96 Runners 04:09,5 9.6 km Urkunde
39 00:40:00.0 Florian Lindemann 275 M M35 6 Ericsson GmbH Ericsson 10 KM 04:10,0 9.6 km Urkunde
40 00:40:03.4 Tobias Gierlichs 1640 M M30 6 FEV Europe GmbH FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 04:10,3 9.6 km Urkunde
41 00:40:04.4 Floris Popma 4156 M M45 5 GNT Europa GmbH GNTRunners10 04:10,4 9.6 km Urkunde
42 00:40:04.5 Bastian Lampe 4972 M M 15 fka - Forschungsgesellschaft Kraftfahrwesen mbH Aachen running innovations (9,6) 04:10,4 9.6 km Urkunde
43 00:40:08.0 Alex Mester 6536 M M40 4 Mester Transporte WM 04:10,8 9.6 km Urkunde
44 00:40:08.7 Tom Lehmkuhl 4973 M M30 7 fka - Forschungsgesellschaft Kraftfahrwesen mbH Aachen running innovations (9,6) 04:10,8 9.6 km Urkunde
45 00:40:10.1 Gunnar Bloyinski 7376 M M30 8 Physiotherapy by Eupraxia GmbH physiotherapybyeupraxia 04:11,0 9.6 km Urkunde
46 00:40:13.8 Christopher Hilbig 2359 M M35 7 Stackpole Powertrain international GmbH Stackpole Aachen10km 04:11,3 9.6 km Urkunde
47 00:40:15.5 Dennis Lange 3030 M M30 9 Saint-Gobain Saint Gobain 3 04:11,5 9.6 km Urkunde
48 00:40:16.4 Benjamin Bennemann 3913 M M40 5 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 04:11,6 9.6 km Urkunde
49 00:40:24.7 Johnny Houbben 2675 M M 16 Blycolin Textile Services gmbH Blyco-Champs 04:12,5 9.6 km Urkunde
50 00:40:25.0 Gerrit Gobbele 5816 M M30 10 Feuerwehr Eschweiler Stadt Eschweiler 04:12,6 9.6 km Urkunde
51 00:40:27.1 Bastian Manz 7319 M M 17 PEM Aachen GmbH PEMpers runners 04:12,8 9.6 km Urkunde
52 00:40:31.1 Gero Mimberg 4975 M M35 8 fka - Forschungsgesellschaft Kraftfahrwesen mbH Aachen running innovations (9,6) 04:13,2 9.6 km Urkunde
53 00:40:31.2 Alfred Niessen 132 M M35 9 Generali Deutschland LionRunners96 04:13,2 9.6 km Urkunde
54 00:40:35.0 Sven Thelen 4064 M M 18 West Pharmaceutical Services Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG West Pharmaceutical Services III 04:13,6 9.6 km Urkunde
55 00:40:36.9 Rene Bindels 7349 M M40 6 Med. Klinik I, Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Kardio 1 04:13,7 9.6 km Urkunde
56 00:40:37.1 Birger Simon 2446 M M45 6 Siemens AG Siemens AG (Distanz) 04:13,8 9.6 km Urkunde
57 00:40:37.3 Rasmus Klinge 4596 M M30 11 Lumileds Germany GmbH LUMILEDS LONG RUNNER 04:13,8 9.6 km Urkunde
58 00:40:39.0 Marco Vroomen 4395 M M30 12 William Prym Holding GmbH Prym3 04:14,0 9.6 km Urkunde
59 00:40:45.7 Philipp Reuß 1083 M M30 13 Zeitungsverlag Aachen GmbH Medienhaus Aachen 1 04:14,6 9.6 km Urkunde
60 00:40:46.0 Thorsten Kreutzer 3657 M M40 7 Anne-Frank-Gymnasium AFG Biggest Winners 2 04:14,7 9.6 km Urkunde
61 00:40:46.3 Frank Mantler 1082 M M45 7 Zeitungsverlag Aachen GmbH Medienhaus Aachen 1 04:14,7 9.6 km Urkunde
62 00:40:48.0 Jochen Hilgers 1624 M M45 8 T-Systems International GmbH T-Runners 3 04:15,0 9.6 km Urkunde
63 00:40:49.6 Martin Kappe 3555 M M35 10 Cognex Germay Aachen GmbH BSG Team Cognex 3 04:15,1 9.6 km Urkunde
64 00:40:49.8 Guido Pauly 1404 M M50 5 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital Ausdauersportle 04:15,1 9.6 km Urkunde
65 00:40:51.0 Bo-Min Kang 1036 M M35 11 INFORM GmbH INFORM_10 04:15,3 9.6 km Urkunde
66 00:40:52.2 Alexander Munk 2879 M M30 14 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Fraunhofer ILT 10km 04:15,4 9.6 km Urkunde
67 00:40:53.0 Bernhard Bünner 4967 M M35 12 fka - Forschungsgesellschaft Kraftfahrwesen mbH Aachen running innovations (9,6) 04:15,5 9.6 km Urkunde
68 00:40:53.2 Andreas Steffens 3733 M M35 13 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Profis 04:15,5 9.6 km Urkunde
69 00:40:53.4 Ingo Nadzeyka 5132 M M40 8 Abiomed Europe GmbH Abiomed 96 Runners 04:15,5 9.6 km Urkunde
70 00:40:56.0 Leonard Reuter 5015 M M 19 Institut für Physikalische Chemie Bunsenrenner 04:15,8 9.6 km Urkunde
71 00:40:58.9 Ralf Spennes 560 M M45 9 KISTERS AG KISTERS Longterm 04:16,0 9.6 km Urkunde
72 00:41:01.5 Victor Calderon 7500 M M 20 Elgeti Engineering GmbH Elgeti Engineering Team X 04:16,3 9.6 km Urkunde
73 00:41:02.6 Fabian Zanders 4169 M M30 15 GNT Europa GmbH GNTRunners10 04:16,4 9.6 km Urkunde
74 00:41:04.5 Claudius Hevicke 5121 M M35 14 Abiomed Europe GmbH Abiomed 96 Runners 04:16,6 9.6 km Urkunde
75 00:41:04.7 Sebastian Johnen 1521 M M30 16 Lebenshilfe Aachen e. V. 10kmLH 04:16,6 9.6 km Urkunde
76 00:41:05.4 Rene Gunia 3719 M M45 10 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Profis 04:16,7 9.6 km Urkunde
77 00:41:06.4 Christoph Tebrügge 3590 M M45 11 Ecoclean GmbH EcoCRunners 04:16,8 9.6 km Urkunde
78 00:41:09.0 Carsten Paulzen 517 M M40 9 AIXTRON SE AIXTRON 10km 04:17,1 9.6 km Urkunde
79 00:41:10.1 Toni Drescher 4319 M M35 15 KEX Knowledge Exchange AG KEX ultra (9.6 km) 04:17,2 9.6 km Urkunde
80 00:41:10.7 Rafael Glenz 5203 M M40 10 api Computerhandels GmbH API lang 04:17,2 9.6 km Urkunde
81 00:41:14.7 Michael Lehrke 7351 M M45 12 Med. Klinik I, Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Kardio 1 04:17,7 9.6 km Urkunde
82 00:41:15.1 Christoph Aretz 7086 M M40 11 Regionetz GmbH Regionetz Power 04:17,8 9.6 km Urkunde
83 00:41:15.7 Felix Wimmer 3726 M M 21 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Profis 04:17,8 9.6 km Urkunde
84 00:41:18.7 Benjamin Großmann 6555 M M30 17 ac.biomed GmbH Hübner Sport 04:18,1 9.6 km Urkunde
85 00:41:19.2 Philipp Chmielewski 3714 M M40 12 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Profis 04:18,2 9.6 km Urkunde
86 00:41:20.5 Rainer Meinhard 5778 M M35 16 Feuerwehr Stolberg Feuerwehr Stolberg 04:18,3 9.6 km Urkunde
87 00:41:20.9 Andreas Engelen 2745 M M40 13 devolo AG devolo Home Control 9,60 04:18,3 9.6 km Urkunde
88 00:32:36.2 Martin Pelzer 4465 M M30 18 Institut für Textiltechnik der RWTH Aachen ITA Runners 03:23,7 9.6 km Urkunde
89 00:33:25.0 Patrick Vonderhagen 4223 M M30 19 Hauptzollamt Aachen Team ZOLL 03:28,8 9.6 km Urkunde
90 00:33:31.5 Christian Decker 591 M M35 17 SOPTIM AG SOPTIM Energetics 03:29,4 9.6 km Urkunde
91 00:34:02.0 Max Schwab 4467 M M30 20 Institut für Textiltechnik der RWTH Aachen ITA Runners 03:32,7 9.6 km Urkunde
92 00:34:29.1 Alexander Wolf 6701 M M50 6 I.E.M. GmbH IEM mit rasanter Pulswellengeschwin 03:35,5 9.6 km Urkunde
93 00:34:31.3 Dima Sterz 7381 M M30 21 Physiotherapy by Eupraxia GmbH physiotherapybyeupraxia 03:35,7 9.6 km Urkunde
94 00:34:32.6 Ulrich Loup 2264 M M35 18 Klafka & Hinz Energie-Informations-Systeme GmbH KH 96 03:35,8 9.6 km Urkunde
95 00:35:17.1 Martin Svrcek 1578 M M 22 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 9.6 03:40,5 9.6 km Urkunde
96 00:35:20.6 Michael Strotkamp 2880 M M35 19 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Fraunhofer ILT 10km 03:40,8 9.6 km Urkunde
97 00:35:22.5 Philipp Haberschusz 1644 M M35 20 FEV Europe GmbH FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 03:41,0 9.6 km Urkunde
98 00:35:25.7 Klaus Vonberg 4471 M M30 22 Institut für Textiltechnik der RWTH Aachen ITA Runners 03:41,3 9.6 km Urkunde
99 00:35:33.0 Markus Werker 1695 M M30 23 FEV Europe GmbH FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 03:42,1 9.6 km Urkunde
100 00:36:00.1 Matthias Lievens 6315 M M40 14 HEAD acoustics GmbH HEAD Team 9,6 km 03:45,0 9.6 km Urkunde
101 00:36:06.8 Daniel Feider 3248 M M35 21 Bundespolizeiinspektion Aachen Bundespolizei 03:45,6 9.6 km Urkunde
102 00:36:12.4 Christian Ritterbach 4977 M M 23 fka - Forschungsgesellschaft Kraftfahrwesen mbH Aachen running innovations (9,6) 03:46,2 9.6 km Urkunde
103 00:36:13.0 Andre Offele 7320 M M 24 PEM Aachen GmbH PEMpers runners 03:46,3 9.6 km Urkunde
104 00:36:16.5 Oliver Kaufung 7378 M M30 24 Physiotherapy by Eupraxia GmbH physiotherapybyeupraxia 03:46,6 9.6 km Urkunde
105 00:36:18.3 Timo Ziminski 2106 M M35 22 DSA Daten- und Systemtechnik GmbH DSA Team Diagnose läuft 9.6 KM 03:46,8 9.6 km Urkunde
106 00:36:20.1 Stefan Heruth 2266 M M 25 Klafka & Hinz Energie-Informations-Systeme GmbH KH 96 03:47,0 9.6 km Urkunde
107 00:36:27.0 Sergej Starschich 2871 M M30 25 Minebea Intec Aachen GmbH & Co. KG Minebea Intec Runners 9.6 km 03:47,8 9.6 km Urkunde
108 00:36:31.6 Jonas Schrouff 4675 M MJ U20 2 Bauer+Kirch GmbH Wadenkrampf² 03:48,2 9.6 km Urkunde
109 00:36:38.5 Daniel Wolters 4472 M M30 26 Institut für Textiltechnik der RWTH Aachen ITA Runners 03:48,9 9.6 km Urkunde
110 00:36:44.4 Bernd Jungbluth 2878 M M40 15 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Fraunhofer ILT 10km 03:49,5 9.6 km Urkunde
111 00:36:47.3 Lukas Poque 4263 M MJ U20 3 Institut für Mensch-Maschine-Interaktion, RWTH Aachen University MMI Allstars 03:49,8 9.6 km Urkunde
112 00:36:49.3 Valerian Iss 6480 M M 26 Institut für Werkstoffanwendungen im Maschinenbau, RWTH Aachen IWM lang 03:50,1 9.6 km Urkunde
113 00:36:50.5 Patrick Halbach 7003 M M 27 Lehrstuhl für Communication Science, RWTH Aachen COMMpetitors 03:50,2 9.6 km Urkunde
114 00:37:00.4 Kevin Schulte 4978 M M 28 fka - Forschungsgesellschaft Kraftfahrwesen mbH Aachen running innovations (9,6) 03:51,2 9.6 km Urkunde
115 00:37:01.6 Thomas Gier 7214 M M30 27 Institut für Kraftwerkstechnik, Dampf- und Gasturbinen, RWTH Aachen IKDG 03:51,3 9.6 km Urkunde
116 00:37:03.9 Florian Klein 5126 M M30 28 Abiomed Europe GmbH Abiomed 96 Runners 03:51,5 9.6 km Urkunde
117 00:37:04.8 Arvid Hage 7289 M M30 29 AMPHOS GmbH Amphos 10 03:51,6 9.6 km Urkunde
118 00:37:08.5 Markus Voigt 2596 M M 29 bike-components bike-components 03:52,0 9.6 km Urkunde
119 00:37:14.2 Joe Kler 5013 M M 30 Institut für Physikalische Chemie Bunsenrenner 03:52,7 9.6 km Urkunde
120 00:37:30.0 Jochen Herzog 3669 M M50 7 Paul-Julius-Reuter-Berufskolleg Paul-Julius-960 03:54,3 9.6 km Urkunde
121 00:37:31.5 Imre Pörgye 1678 M M40 16 FEV Europe GmbH FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 03:54,4 9.6 km Urkunde
122 00:37:34.3 Cornelius Schräder 3876 M M 31 DERICHS u KONERTZ GmbH u Co. KG DEKO Langläufer 03:54,7 9.6 km Urkunde
123 00:37:35.5 Daniel Schürmann 606 M M 32 SOPTIM AG SOPTIM Energetics 03:54,8 9.6 km Urkunde
124 00:37:44.1 Max Hellmann 7296 M M 33 D.N.performance DN performance 03:55,8 9.6 km Urkunde
125 00:37:46.4 Mark Zöller 2598 M M35 23 bike-components bike-components 03:56,0 9.6 km Urkunde
126 00:37:48.0 Stefan Huppertz 3721 M M 34 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Profis 03:56,2 9.6 km Urkunde
127 00:37:55.7 Arjan Kalwij 511 M M40 17 AIXTRON SE AIXTRON 10km 03:57,9 9.6 km Urkunde
128 00:37:57.8 Nikolas Krott 7379 M M30 30 Physiotherapy by Eupraxia GmbH physiotherapybyeupraxia 03:57,1 9.6 km Urkunde
129 00:38:07.3 Simon Wilbertz 1860 M M 35 regio iT gmbh regio iT - Team 3 03:58,2 9.6 km Urkunde
130 00:38:08.3 Abdallah Jallow 4594 M MJ U20 4 Lumileds Germany GmbH LUMILEDS LONG RUNNER 03:58,3 9.6 km Urkunde
131 00:38:12.5 Christian Bryllok 2095 M M30 31 DSA Daten- und Systemtechnik GmbH DSA Team Diagnose läuft 9.6 KM 03:58,7 9.6 km Urkunde
132 00:38:13.9 Patrick Freialdenhoven 2572 M M35 24 EEB Enerko Energiewirtschaftliche Beratung GmbH ENERKO Runners 96 03:58,8 9.6 km Urkunde
133 00:38:14.5 Christoph Giesen 505 M M45 13 AIXTRON SE AIXTRON 10km 03:58,9 9.6 km Urkunde
134 00:38:14.9 Michael Rupp 1684 M M35 25 FEV Europe GmbH FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 03:58,9 9.6 km Urkunde
135 00:38:15.5 Adedayo Aliu 3296 M M 36 Bischöfliches Generalvikariat Aachen Bistumsrunner 1 03:59,0 9.6 km Urkunde
136 00:38:18.0 Christian Hoymann 270 M M40 18 Ericsson GmbH Ericsson 10 KM 03:59,3 9.6 km Urkunde
137 00:38:19.9 Arne Hülsdünker 1937 M M 37 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Fortgeschrittene 03:59,4 9.6 km Urkunde
138 00:38:25.8 Jens Hochmuth 7583 M M40 19 Wertz Handelsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG VorWERTZ 04:00,1 9.6 km Urkunde
139 00:38:30.2 Juan Perlo 4502 M M40 20 Magritek GmbH Long way 04:00,6 9.6 km Urkunde
140 00:38:30.8 Jerome Poos 602 M M30 32 SOPTIM AG SOPTIM Energetics 04:00,6 9.6 km Urkunde
141 00:38:32.0 Nils Wantia 5251 M M35 26 ComConsult Beratung und Planung GmbH ComConsult96 04:00,8 9.6 km Urkunde
142 00:38:33.4 Markus Plitzko 5791 M M30 33 Gymnasium der Stadt Alsdorf Daltongymnasium Alsdorf 10km 04:00,9 9.6 km Urkunde
143 00:38:35.0 Mario Balenovic 632 M M40 21 Ford Research and Innovation Center Aachen RIC Aachen Langstrecke 04:01,1 9.6 km Urkunde
144 00:38:39.4 Marvin Kube 5616 M M 38 StreetScooter GmbH StreetScooter 9k6 Ampere 04:01,5 9.6 km Urkunde
145 00:38:41.5 Stefan Litauer 242 M M55 3 Ericsson GmbH Ericsson 10 KM 04:01,7 9.6 km Urkunde
146 00:38:44.0 David-Markus Koj 4113 M M 39 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Finanzamtszentrum-Aachen 9,6 Km 04:02,0 9.6 km Urkunde
147 00:38:45.6 Torsten Stahlmann 4443 M M45 14 4. Aachener Gesamtschule Team 2 04:02,1 9.6 km Urkunde
148 00:38:46.8 Florian Orthen 5135 M M30 34 Abiomed Europe GmbH Abiomed 96 Runners 04:02,2 9.6 km Urkunde
149 00:38:48.5 Mathies Wellens 5341 M M 40 St.-Antonius-Hospital Eschweiler Team 96 04:02,5 9.6 km Urkunde
150 00:41:21.0 Kolja Lichtenthäler 7317 M M 41 PEM Aachen GmbH PEMpers runners 04:18,4 9.6 km Urkunde
151 00:41:21.1 Marwin Müller 7596 M M 42 Backes Bau- & Transporte GmbH Backes Bau 04:18,4 9.6 km Urkunde
152 00:41:22.0 Gopal Lichtenberg 2194 M M35 27 Pro-Idee GmbH & Co. KG Pro-Idee - Neue Ideen aus aller Wel 04:18,5 9.6 km Urkunde
153 00:41:23.0 Gerald Stüber 2197 M M60 1 Pro-Idee GmbH & Co. KG Pro-Idee - Neue Ideen aus aller Wel 04:18,6 9.6 km Urkunde
154 00:41:25.5 Frank Dillmann 3297 M M45 15 Bischöfliches Generalvikariat Aachen Bistumsrunner 1 04:18,8 9.6 km Urkunde
155 00:41:29.3 Karl Chmielewski 889 M M35 28 IVU Traffic Technologies AG IVU.feet 10 04:19,2 9.6 km Urkunde
156 00:41:30.5 Christian Steffens 6158 M M 43 GeoTerra Geologische Beratungs-GmbH GeoTerra 10 04:19,3 9.6 km Urkunde
157 00:41:32.0 Oliver Gottschalk 1641 M M 44 FEV Europe GmbH FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 04:19,5 9.6 km Urkunde
158 00:41:33.1 Hendrig Kemper 2670 M M 45 INTRAVIS GmbH INTRAVIS3 04:19,6 9.6 km Urkunde
159 00:41:33.8 Frank Mainz 1769 M M50 8 NEUMAN & ESSER eNEArgy 10 04:19,6 9.6 km Urkunde
160 00:41:34.5 Yoshihiro Sanefuji 279 M M40 22 Ericsson GmbH Ericsson 10 KM 04:19,7 9.6 km Urkunde
161 00:41:35.9 Thomas Herff 1492 M M30 35 Stadt Herzogenrath Stadt Herzogenrath - Die Langen 04:19,8 9.6 km Urkunde
162 00:41:38.6 Sebastian Milz 7151 M M30 36 Lehrstuhl II für Mathematik Math96 04:20,2 9.6 km Urkunde
163 00:41:38.7 Felix Mohrschladt 5067 M M 46 FIR an der RWTH Aachen Industrie FIRnull 04:20,2 9.6 km Urkunde
164 00:41:39.2 Erik Schartmann 3041 M M 47 Saint-Gobain Saint Gobain 3 04:20,3 9.6 km Urkunde
165 00:41:39.4 Piet Muangrom 6588 M M 48 Ingenieurbuero Schmettkordt - Ihr ProjektGertriebe Projektgetriebe 04:20,3 9.6 km Urkunde
166 00:41:39.4 Torsten Hüner 6556 M M30 37 ac.biomed GmbH Hübner Sport 04:20,3 9.6 km Urkunde
167 00:41:39.7 Axel Follmann 500 M M40 23 AIXTRON SE AIXTRON 10km 04:20,3 9.6 km Urkunde
168 00:41:40.2 Dr med Benjamin Bock 1910 M M35 29 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen MHA TEAM 3 04:20,4 9.6 km Urkunde
169 00:41:40.3 Robert Graupe 5833 M M35 30 JEN - Jülicher Entsorgungsgesellschaft für Nuklearanlagen mbH JEN 04:20,4 9.6 km Urkunde
170 00:41:40.6 Stefan Bartz 530 M M 49 Haus St. Josef, gGmbH,Einrichtung der Kinder-, Jugend- und Familienhilfe, E Lauf,Josef,Lauf!Team2 04:20,4 9.6 km Urkunde
171 00:41:41.0 Marc Drögeler 4588 M M30 38 Lumileds Germany GmbH LUMILEDS LONG RUNNER 04:20,5 9.6 km Urkunde
172 00:41:41.6 Stefan Tappe 918 M M40 24 Aucos AG Aucos-9.6 04:20,5 9.6 km Urkunde
173 00:41:42.0 Marco Bender 1018 M M30 39 INFORM GmbH INFORM_10 04:20,6 9.6 km Urkunde
174 00:41:43.1 Michael Schuergers 828 M M35 31 cycos AG Cycos10 04:20,7 9.6 km Urkunde
175 00:41:44.0 Christian Ingenhorst 5440 M M30 40 IME Aachen GmbH IME Aachen GmbH 04:20,8 9.6 km Urkunde
176 00:41:44.4 Ralf Weber 7533 M M50 9 adapton Energiesysteme AG adapton Energiesysteme AG 04:20,8 9.6 km Urkunde
177 00:41:44.8 Ernesto Danieli 4497 M M40 25 Magritek GmbH Long way 04:20,8 9.6 km Urkunde
178 00:41:44.9 Dominik Heiligmann 2265 M M 50 Klafka & Hinz Energie-Informations-Systeme GmbH KH 96 04:20,8 9.6 km Urkunde
179 00:41:45.6 Dominik Stertkuhl 2678 M M 51 Blycolin Textile Services gmbH Blyco-Champs 04:20,9 9.6 km Urkunde
180 00:41:47.5 Joseph Lammertz 5941 M M45 16 Studierendenwerk Aachen Studiwerk 2 04:21,1 9.6 km Urkunde
181 00:41:48.0 Burchard Witte 5488 M M50 10 Justizzentrum Aachen Justizzentrum Aachen 04:21,2 9.6 km Urkunde
182 00:41:50.8 Benedikt Von St Vieth 3945 M M30 41 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 04:21,4 9.6 km Urkunde
183 00:41:51.4 Nicolas Schulte 5617 M M 52 StreetScooter GmbH StreetScooter 9k6 Ampere 04:21,5 9.6 km Urkunde
184 00:41:52.3 Andreas Unterberger 7033 M M 53 ATESTEO GmbH ATESTEO1 04:21,6 9.6 km Urkunde
185 00:41:52.3 Benno Bergsma 4837 M M50 11 Adam Offergeld Spedition Lagerung und Ferntransporte GmbH & Co KG Offergeld Runner 2 04:21,6 9.6 km Urkunde
186 00:41:52.6 Frank Mertens 4411 M M45 17 VEDA GmbH Team VEDA 03 04:21,6 9.6 km Urkunde
187 00:41:54.0 Kevin Montag 2835 M M 54 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG 4 Runden 04:21,8 9.6 km Urkunde
188 00:41:57.6 Dominik Raudszus 4976 M M30 42 fka - Forschungsgesellschaft Kraftfahrwesen mbH Aachen running innovations (9,6) 04:22,1 9.6 km Urkunde
189 00:41:59.9 Christian Hördemann 2904 M M30 43 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Fraunhofer ILT 10km 04:22,3 9.6 km Urkunde
190 00:41:59.9 Martin Baltes 1113 M M55 4 Krantz GmbH Krantz 3 04:22,3 9.6 km Urkunde
191 00:42:01.8 Marko Hajeck 6479 M M35 32 Institut für Werkstoffanwendungen im Maschinenbau, RWTH Aachen IWM lang 04:22,6 9.6 km Urkunde
192 00:42:02.1 Till Heinen 3288 M M 55 DocMorris DocMorris mittel 04:22,7 9.6 km Urkunde
193 00:42:02.9 Ingo Forkel 4198 M M45 18 P3 group P3 endurers 04:22,7 9.6 km Urkunde
194 00:42:03.0 Tristam Pears 564 M M30 44 KISTERS AG KISTERS Longterm 04:22,8 9.6 km Urkunde
195 00:42:03.5 Behrooz Montazeri 5819 M M35 33 Feuerwehr Eschweiler Stadt Eschweiler 04:22,8 9.6 km Urkunde
196 00:42:09.7 Stefan Berning 3865 M M 56 DERICHS u KONERTZ GmbH u Co. KG DEKO Langläufer 04:23,4 9.6 km Urkunde
197 00:42:09.8 Christian Bierschbach 3866 M M35 34 DERICHS u KONERTZ GmbH u Co. KG DEKO Langläufer 04:23,4 9.6 km Urkunde
198 00:42:10.1 Christopher Zenke 5208 M M 57 api Computerhandels GmbH API lang 04:23,5 9.6 km Urkunde
199 00:42:12.5 Marius Saalmann 5486 M M35 35 Justizzentrum Aachen Justizzentrum Aachen 04:23,7 9.6 km Urkunde
200 00:42:12.9 Benjamin Grabiger 5336 M M30 45 St.-Antonius-Hospital Eschweiler Team 96 04:23,7 9.6 km Urkunde
201 00:42:13.3 Pierre Bast 1627 M M40 26 FEV Europe GmbH FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 04:23,8 9.6 km Urkunde
202 00:42:14.2 Andreas Wagner 6284 M M 58 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Team HG 96 04:23,9 9.6 km Urkunde
203 00:42:15.5 Sebastian Barrenstein 4421 M M 59 Fraunhofer-Institut für Molekularbiologie und Angewandte Oekologie IME IME Runners XL 04:24,0 9.6 km Urkunde
204 00:42:15.8 Sven Von der Forst 1812 M M45 19 CAE Elektronik GmbH CAE IT 04:24,0 9.6 km Urkunde
205 00:42:16.3 Paul Meyer 2530 M M45 20 ASEAG Aseag 1 04:24,1 9.6 km Urkunde
206 00:42:16.6 Martin Müther 1670 M M35 36 FEV Europe GmbH FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 04:24,1 9.6 km Urkunde
207 00:42:18.5 Jens Thorwarth 567 M M40 27 KISTERS AG KISTERS Longterm 04:24,3 9.6 km Urkunde
208 00:42:18.7 Mike Herzhoff 5398 M M 60 HEXPOL Compounding HQ sa HEXPOL Gib Gummi TEAM 1 04:24,3 9.6 km Urkunde
209 00:42:19.2 Denis Barboni 5009 M M 61 Institut für Physikalische Chemie Bunsenrenner 04:24,4 9.6 km Urkunde
210 00:42:20.2 Peter Knipp 6559 M M45 21 ac.biomed GmbH Hübner Sport 04:24,5 9.6 km Urkunde
211 00:42:20.4 Thomas Aretz 7532 M M30 46 adapton Energiesysteme AG adapton Energiesysteme AG 04:24,5 9.6 km Urkunde
212 00:42:21.0 Jens Siebertz 1045 M M40 28 INFORM GmbH INFORM_10 04:24,6 9.6 km Urkunde
213 00:42:23.6 Matthias Boschen 895 M M50 12 IVU Traffic Technologies AG IVU.feet 10 04:24,8 9.6 km Urkunde
214 00:42:24.1 Florian Woiwode 3453 M M 62 Stadt Würselen Düvel 3 04:25,0 9.6 km Urkunde
215 00:42:26.5 Heiko Maas 635 M M40 29 Ford Research and Innovation Center Aachen RIC Aachen Langstrecke 04:25,2 9.6 km Urkunde
216 00:42:27.5 Mojtaba Ahmadi 3402 M M 63 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg Bethlehem 10km 04:25,3 9.6 km Urkunde
217 00:42:28.4 Jörg Nyssen 6473 M M45 22 schäfer Fulfillment GmbH Schäfer Performance Team 04:25,4 9.6 km Urkunde
218 00:42:28.5 Michael Reichardt 5838 M M30 47 JEN - Jülicher Entsorgungsgesellschaft für Nuklearanlagen mbH JEN 04:25,4 9.6 km Urkunde
219 00:42:29.0 Vadim Tenner 4469 M M 64 Institut für Textiltechnik der RWTH Aachen ITA Runners 04:25,5 9.6 km Urkunde
220 00:42:29.5 Bernd Theissen 4676 M M45 23 Bauer+Kirch GmbH Wadenkrampf² 04:25,5 9.6 km Urkunde
221 00:42:29.7 Dennis Kaller 3019 M M 65 Saint-Gobain Saint Gobain 3 04:25,5 9.6 km Urkunde
222 00:42:30.0 Dominik Tombers 3253 M M30 48 Bundespolizeiinspektion Aachen Bundespolizei 04:25,6 9.6 km Urkunde
223 00:42:34.0 Philip Schnuch 3042 M M 66 Saint-Gobain Saint Gobain 3 04:26,0 9.6 km Urkunde
224 00:42:34.1 Manuel Jansen 3554 M M35 37 Cognex Germay Aachen GmbH BSG Team Cognex 3 04:26,0 9.6 km Urkunde
225 00:42:35.0 Thomas Jansen 5971 M M30 49 DHL Freight GmbH DHL Freight Team 3 04:26,1 9.6 km Urkunde
226 00:42:35.5 Daniel Evers 402 M M35 38 Utimaco GmbH Utimaco 9,60 km 04:26,1 9.6 km Urkunde
227 00:42:36.7 Matthias Thiex 5215 M M30 50 Institut für Oberflächentechnik IOT IOT Runner 2018 10 K 04:26,2 9.6 km Urkunde
228 00:42:37.5 Frank Schmidt 3404 M M50 13 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg Bethlehem 10km 04:26,3 9.6 km Urkunde
229 00:42:38.8 Tobias Trodler 2200 M M35 39 Pro-Idee GmbH & Co. KG Pro-Idee - Neue Ideen aus aller Wel 04:26,4 9.6 km Urkunde
230 00:42:38.9 Torsten Lüngen 563 M M30 51 KISTERS AG KISTERS Longterm 04:26,4 9.6 km Urkunde
231 00:42:40.6 Oliver Mertens 5972 M M30 52 DHL Freight GmbH DHL Freight Team 3 04:26,6 9.6 km Urkunde
232 00:42:40.7 Mario Kaptur 2712 M M 67 LEONI Kerpen GmbH Team C 04:26,6 9.6 km Urkunde
233 00:42:41.0 Eric Gluth 1491 M M45 24 Stadt Herzogenrath Stadt Herzogenrath - Die Langen 04:26,7 9.6 km Urkunde
234 00:42:41.5 Artur Mamok 2529 M M65 1 ASEAG Aseag 1 04:26,7 9.6 km Urkunde
235 00:42:44.8 Andreas Clahsen 2300 M M35 40 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Stadtläufer_lang 04:27,0 9.6 km Urkunde
236 00:42:45.3 Simon Prell 1771 M M 68 NEUMAN & ESSER eNEArgy 10 04:27,1 9.6 km Urkunde
237 00:42:45.4 Tony Depre 3550 M M35 41 Cognex Germay Aachen GmbH BSG Team Cognex 3 04:27,1 9.6 km Urkunde
238 00:42:46.3 Alexander Breitenstein 5110 M M 69 Abiomed Europe GmbH Abiomed 96 Runners 04:27,2 9.6 km Urkunde
239 00:42:48.1 Michael Motter 131 M M45 25 Generali Deutschland LionRunners96 04:27,5 9.6 km Urkunde
240 00:42:48.5 Timo Goetzenich 3668 M M 70 Paul-Julius-Reuter-Berufskolleg Paul-Julius-960 04:27,5 9.6 km Urkunde
241 00:42:48.5 Jan Roggenkamp 6563 M M35 42 ac.biomed GmbH Hübner Sport 04:27,5 9.6 km Urkunde
242 00:42:52.1 Michael Laumers 7594 M M35 43 Backes Bau- & Transporte GmbH Backes Bau 04:27,9 9.6 km Urkunde
243 00:42:53.2 Michael Bongen 4242 M M 71 LUBE & KRINGS GmbH Lukri Express 1 04:28,0 9.6 km Urkunde
244 00:42:54.6 Marcel Pistorius 1041 M M45 26 INFORM GmbH INFORM_10 04:28,1 9.6 km Urkunde
245 00:42:55.8 Raschid Tamrzadeh 4505 M M30 53 Magritek GmbH Long way 04:28,2 9.6 km Urkunde
246 00:42:57.4 Christopher Mertens 2739 M M 72 synaix GmbH synAthletics III 04:28,4 9.6 km Urkunde
247 00:42:57.4 Alexander Linden 2100 M M35 44 DSA Daten- und Systemtechnik GmbH DSA Team Diagnose läuft 9.6 KM 04:28,4 9.6 km Urkunde
248 00:42:57.5 Volker Tholen 5377 M M30 54 lekker Energie GmbH lekker läuft mit erneuerbarer Energ 04:28,4 9.6 km Urkunde
249 00:42:58.0 Andreas Ropers 932 M M45 27 Synopsys Virtual Runners 04:28,5 9.6 km Urkunde
250 00:42:59.6 Thomas Beyer 1209 M M30 55 TravelTainment GmbH Traveltainment 9 04:28,6 9.6 km Urkunde
251 00:43:00.8 Damian Backes 4966 M M30 56 fka - Forschungsgesellschaft Kraftfahrwesen mbH Aachen running innovations (9,6) 04:28,7 9.6 km Urkunde
252 00:43:01.1 Michael Förster 2097 M M40 30 DSA Daten- und Systemtechnik GmbH DSA Team Diagnose läuft 9.6 KM 04:28,8 9.6 km Urkunde
253 00:43:01.4 Fabian Goergen 7545 M M 73 Freundeskreis des Werkzeugmaschinenlabors e.V. Getriebetechnik 96 04:28,8 9.6 km Urkunde
254 00:43:01.6 Till Marquardt 4310 M M 74 Schmitz Reichard GmbH schmitz reichard 04:28,8 9.6 km Urkunde
255 00:43:02.2 Dennis Eisenbeis 3285 M M35 45 DocMorris DocMorris lang 04:28,9 9.6 km Urkunde
256 00:43:03.5 Christian Fenger 4969 M M 75 fka - Forschungsgesellschaft Kraftfahrwesen mbH Aachen running innovations (9,6) 04:29,0 9.6 km Urkunde
257 00:43:05.3 Jörg Jansen 1033 M M35 46 INFORM GmbH INFORM_10 04:29,2 9.6 km Urkunde
258 00:43:07.0 Michael Bingler 111 M M50 14 Generali Deutschland LionRunners96 04:29,4 9.6 km Urkunde
259 00:43:10.0 Martin Sell 2270 M M35 47 Klafka & Hinz Energie-Informations-Systeme GmbH KH 96 04:29,7 9.6 km Urkunde
260 00:43:10.5 Thomas Schwarz 2908 M M30 57 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Fraunhofer ILT 10km 04:29,7 9.6 km Urkunde
261 00:43:13.4 Carsten Rüter 5402 M M45 28 HEXPOL Compounding HQ sa HEXPOL Gib Gummi TEAM 1 04:30,1 9.6 km Urkunde
262 00:43:14.3 Tim Lantzsch 2905 M M 76 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Fraunhofer ILT 10km 04:30,2 9.6 km Urkunde
263 00:43:14.8 Michael Hartmann 3012 M M45 29 Saint-Gobain Saint Gobain 3 04:30,2 9.6 km Urkunde
264 00:43:15.6 Marcell Ertmer 7030 M M45 30 ATESTEO GmbH ATESTEO1 04:30,3 9.6 km Urkunde
265 00:43:17.1 Benjamin Altpeter 4962 M M 77 fka - Forschungsgesellschaft Kraftfahrwesen mbH Aachen running innovations (9,6) 04:30,5 9.6 km Urkunde
266 00:43:18.5 Julian Pinhammer 4648 M M 78 Mathes GmbH & Co KG Mathes & design-bestseller 04:30,6 9.6 km Urkunde
267 00:43:19.2 Christian Viehl 1579 M M 79 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 9.6 04:30,7 9.6 km Urkunde
268 00:43:19.2 Clemens Birla 4143 M M30 58 GNT Europa GmbH GNTRunners10 04:30,7 9.6 km Urkunde
269 00:43:20.9 Christoph Pütz 519 M M55 5 AIXTRON SE AIXTRON 10km 04:30,8 9.6 km Urkunde
270 00:43:22.0 Peter Schmidt 4602 M M45 31 Lumileds Germany GmbH LUMILEDS LONG RUNNER 04:31,0 9.6 km Urkunde
271 00:43:24.0 Daniel Becker 4964 M M 80 fka - Forschungsgesellschaft Kraftfahrwesen mbH Aachen running innovations (9,6) 04:31,2 9.6 km Urkunde
272 00:43:24.4 Benjamin Rubin 7321 M M30 59 PEM Aachen GmbH PEMpers runners 04:31,2 9.6 km Urkunde
273 00:43:26.0 Tim Hiddemann 3573 M M40 31 antibodies-online Runtibodies 04:31,4 9.6 km Urkunde
274 00:43:26.4 Achim Bong 4240 M M45 32 viscon GmbH viscon 960 04:31,4 9.6 km Urkunde
275 00:43:27.0 Lars Henning 1647 M M40 32 FEV Europe GmbH FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 04:31,5 9.6 km Urkunde
276 00:43:28.8 Tobias Gastes 4379 M M35 48 William Prym Holding GmbH Prym3 04:31,6 9.6 km Urkunde
277 00:43:30.0 Abu Ahmed 4836 M M70 1 Adam Offergeld Spedition Lagerung und Ferntransporte GmbH & Co KG Offergeld Runner 2 04:31,8 9.6 km Urkunde
278 00:43:32.6 Arne Theres 3560 M M35 49 Cognex Germay Aachen GmbH BSG Team Cognex 3 04:32,0 9.6 km Urkunde
279 00:43:33.4 Jan-Henning Rodde 3116 M M50 15 BFT Planung GmbH BFT Planung 960 04:32,1 9.6 km Urkunde
280 00:43:34.5 Malte Hering 4055 M M30 60 West Pharmaceutical Services Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG West Pharmaceutical Services III 04:32,2 9.6 km Urkunde
281 00:43:35.9 Philipp Wienen 1696 M M 81 FEV Europe GmbH FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 04:32,3 9.6 km Urkunde
282 00:43:36.4 Michael Kolodzie 4309 M M 82 Schmitz Reichard GmbH schmitz reichard 04:32,5 9.6 km Urkunde
283 00:43:39.2 Kai Christiansen 499 M M50 16 AIXTRON SE AIXTRON 10km 04:32,8 9.6 km Urkunde
284 00:43:40.5 Johnny Lauerwald 1666 M M 83 FEV Europe GmbH FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 04:32,9 9.6 km Urkunde
285 00:43:42.0 Mustafa Iskender 1121 M M40 33 Krantz GmbH Krantz 3 04:33,1 9.6 km Urkunde
286 00:43:43.7 Aboubacar Sow 6641 M M 84 Rheinischer Verein für katholische Arbeiterkolonien e.V. RVKA 2 04:33,2 9.6 km Urkunde
287 00:43:44.4 Moritz Wollbrink 5232 M M30 61 Fraunhofer-Institut für Produktionstechnologie IPT IPT Runners 2 04:33,3 9.6 km Urkunde
288 00:43:45.5 Michael Borcherding 3246 M M30 62 Bundespolizeiinspektion Aachen Bundespolizei 04:33,4 9.6 km Urkunde
289 00:43:46.0 Manfred Fleischer 1211 M M50 17 TravelTainment GmbH Traveltainment 9 04:33,5 9.6 km Urkunde
290 00:43:46.0 Yul Schmettkordt 6590 M M 85 Ingenieurbuero Schmettkordt - Ihr ProjektGertriebe Projektgetriebe 04:33,5 9.6 km Urkunde
291 00:43:46.5 Horst Weber 4607 M M50 18 Lumileds Germany GmbH LUMILEDS LONG RUNNER 04:33,5 9.6 km Urkunde
292 00:43:47.5 Dietmar Stanek 139 M M35 50 Generali Deutschland LionRunners96 04:33,6 9.6 km Urkunde
293 00:43:48.1 Oliver Dagne 540 M M35 51 M.TEC Ingenieurgesellschaft für kunststofftechnische Produktentwicklung mbH M.TEC Engineers - 9.6KM 04:33,7 9.6 km Urkunde
294 00:43:48.5 Johannes Radermacher 5136 M M 86 Abiomed Europe GmbH Abiomed 96 Runners 04:33,7 9.6 km Urkunde
295 00:43:49.4 Lars Koop 7350 M M 87 Med. Klinik I, Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Kardio 1 04:33,8 9.6 km Urkunde
296 00:43:50.2 Christoph Reddemann 913 M M30 63 Aucos AG Aucos-9.6 04:33,9 9.6 km Urkunde
297 00:43:51.5 Holger Spiegel 4425 M M45 33 Fraunhofer-Institut für Molekularbiologie und Angewandte Oekologie IME IME Runners XL 04:34,0 9.6 km Urkunde
298 00:43:52.0 Jens Frangenheim 5611 M M35 52 StreetScooter GmbH StreetScooter 9k6 Ampere 04:34,1 9.6 km Urkunde
299 00:43:52.7 Achim Schreven 5669 M M35 53 meastream GmbH meastream JumpandRun 04:34,1 9.6 km Urkunde
300 00:43:53.5 Christian Framing 4478 M M 88 Institut für Regelungstechnik, RWTH Aachen IRT 04:34,2 9.6 km Urkunde
301 00:43:54.8 Michael Philipp 146 M M40 34 Stein & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB SSC Advocati Diaboli 04:34,3 9.6 km Urkunde
302 00:43:55.2 Michael Escher 5832 M M45 34 JEN - Jülicher Entsorgungsgesellschaft für Nuklearanlagen mbH JEN 04:34,4 9.6 km Urkunde
303 00:43:55.7 Marc Blatter 2897 M M 89 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Fraunhofer ILT 10km 04:34,4 9.6 km Urkunde
304 00:43:55.8 Malenko Lopez 5618 M M30 64 StreetScooter GmbH StreetScooter 9k6 Ampere 04:34,4 9.6 km Urkunde
305 00:43:57.0 Patrick Rensinghoff 3589 M M45 35 Ecoclean GmbH EcoCRunners 04:34,6 9.6 km Urkunde
306 00:43:58.0 Edgar Haustov 4470 M M 90 Institut für Textiltechnik der RWTH Aachen ITA Runners 04:34,7 9.6 km Urkunde
307 00:43:58.3 Dirk Heiliger 559 M M50 19 KISTERS AG KISTERS Longterm 04:34,7 9.6 km Urkunde
308 00:43:58.5 Chao He 2910 M M30 65 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Fraunhofer ILT 10km 04:34,7 9.6 km Urkunde
309 00:43:58.5 Matthias Rau 7353 M M35 54 Med. Klinik I, Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Kardio 1 04:34,7 9.6 km Urkunde
310 00:43:58.7 Thomas Faber 6280 M M45 36 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Team HG 96 04:34,7 9.6 km Urkunde
311 00:43:59.4 Alexander Classen 6520 M M 91 Westwerk GmbH & Co. KG Westwerk 04:34,8 9.6 km Urkunde
312 00:44:01.1 Christoph Lischkowitz 894 M M35 55 IVU Traffic Technologies AG IVU.feet 10 04:35,1 9.6 km Urkunde
313 00:44:01.4 Bernd Nellessen 7142 M M30 66 Feuerstube Gbr Feuerstube 04:35,1 9.6 km Urkunde
314 00:44:01.5 Michael Bartmann 4965 M M 92 fka - Forschungsgesellschaft Kraftfahrwesen mbH Aachen running innovations (9,6) 04:35,1 9.6 km Urkunde
315 00:44:02.5 Franz-Josef Latz 3031 M M50 20 Saint-Gobain Saint Gobain 3 04:35,2 9.6 km Urkunde
316 00:44:03.6 Dirk Meinhard 6794 M M45 37 Ingenieurgruppe IVV GmbH & Co. KG Team9600 04:35,3 9.6 km Urkunde
317 00:44:04.0 Dirk Dankelmann 5843 M M35 56 Winweb Informationstechnologie GmbH Winweb1 04:35,4 9.6 km Urkunde
318 00:44:05.9 JJ Harman 3552 M M35 57 Cognex Germay Aachen GmbH BSG Team Cognex 3 04:35,5 9.6 km Urkunde
319 00:44:07.3 Gerhard Mantsch 6014 M M35 58 ModuleWorks GmbH ModuleWorks 9,6km 04:35,7 9.6 km Urkunde
320 00:44:08.6 Julius Rauschen 4312 M M 93 Schmitz Reichard GmbH schmitz reichard 04:35,8 9.6 km Urkunde
321 00:44:09.0 Dieter Harmacher 3763 M M55 6 Katharina Kasper ViaNobis GmbH Laufgruppe Lang 04:35,9 9.6 km Urkunde
322 00:44:12.0 Felix Schmitz 1406 M M 94 Luisenhospital Aachen Team Luisenhospital Ausdauersportle 04:36,2 9.6 km Urkunde
323 00:44:12.8 Christian Fileti 1934 M M35 59 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lindt Fortgeschrittene 04:36,2 9.6 km Urkunde
324 00:44:14.1 Stefan Anhalt 5842 M M35 60 Winweb Informationstechnologie GmbH Winweb1 04:36,4 9.6 km Urkunde
325 00:44:14.3 Sergej Kunz 4599 M M35 61 Lumileds Germany GmbH LUMILEDS LONG RUNNER 04:36,4 9.6 km Urkunde
326 00:44:15.0 Markus Podworny 1677 M M35 62 FEV Europe GmbH FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 04:36,5 9.6 km Urkunde
327 00:44:15.5 Patrik Wollgarten 6193 M M 95 e dynamics GmbH e dynamics GmbH 04:36,5 9.6 km Urkunde
328 00:44:16.8 Dirk Mayer 3931 M M45 38 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 04:36,6 9.6 km Urkunde
329 00:44:17.0 Mohammad Nakhleh 6562 M M30 67 ac.biomed GmbH Hübner Sport 04:36,7 9.6 km Urkunde
330 00:44:17.3 Thomas Jager 1564 M M50 21 Grünenthal GmbH Grünenthal 9.6 04:36,7 9.6 km Urkunde
331 00:44:18.5 Pascal Jonek 4106 M M 96 BSG Städteregion Aachen BSG Städteregion Aachen 10 km 04:36,8 9.6 km Urkunde
332 00:44:18.8 Felix Haag 5613 M M 97 StreetScooter GmbH StreetScooter 9k6 Ampere 04:36,8 9.6 km Urkunde
333 00:44:19.2 Stephan Bischoff 2665 M M 98 INTRAVIS GmbH INTRAVIS3 04:37,9 9.6 km Urkunde
334 00:44:19.3 Kai Reineke 4160 M M35 63 GNT Europa GmbH GNTRunners10 04:37,9 9.6 km Urkunde
335 00:44:19.4 Markus Diederichs 2667 M M30 68 INTRAVIS GmbH INTRAVIS3 04:37,9 9.6 km Urkunde
336 00:44:19.5 Thorsten Lenz 697 M M 99 perpendo GmbH Energiemanagement (10km) 04:37,9 9.6 km Urkunde
337 00:44:20.5 Tobias Hein 5958 M M35 64 Brenk Systemplanung GmbH Brenkläuft96 04:37,0 9.6 km Urkunde
338 00:44:20.5 Lars Braun 2820 M