Ergebnisse - Aachener Firmenlauf 2019 - Mannschaft Männer 9,6 km
Platz Zeit Team Firma Läufer 1 Zeit L1 Läufer 2 Zeit L2 Läufer 3 Zeit L3 Läufer 4 Zeit L4 Urkunde
1 02:28:20,5 ITA Runners 1 Institut für Textiltechnik der RWTH Aachen Martin Pelzer 00:33:32,2 Adam Kot 00:36:36,0 Max Schwab 00:36:44,9 Richard Botschek 00:41:27,4 Urkunde
2 02:32:36,0 physiotherapybyeupraxia 1 Physiotherapy by Eupraxia GmbH Dima Sterz 00:34:37,2 Oliver Kaufung 00:38:24,4 Nikolas Krott 00:39:42,3 Gunnar Bloyinski 00:39:52,1 Urkunde
3 02:33:41,7 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 1 FEV Europe GmbH Philipp Haberschusz 00:36:17,6 Michael Rupp 00:38:11,3 Tobias Gierlichs 00:38:32,5 Jens Noppeney 00:40:40,3 Urkunde
4 02:34:34,1 Fraunhofer ILT 10km 1 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Thomas Bussek 00:36:28,7 Bernd Jungbluth 00:38:53,6 Martin Adams 00:39:05,9 Lukas Rückle 00:40:05,9 Urkunde
5 02:35:48,0 StreetScooter 9k6 Ampere 1 StreetScooter GmbH Helge Heers 00:35:06,0 Johan Bervoets 00:38:26,2 Mojtaba Ahmadi 00:39:36,6 Erik Schartmann 00:42:39,2 Urkunde
6 02:38:58,9 IRT 1 Institut für Regelungstechnik, RWTH Aachen Lukas Schmitt 00:36:13,1 Patrick Ochudlo 00:38:49,2 David Benz 00:39:44,6 Tim Übelhör 00:44:12,0 Urkunde
7 02:40:06,1 Offergeld Runner 3 1 Adam Offergeld Spedition Lagerung und Ferntransporte GmbH & Co KG David Hilgers 00:36:47,3 Ramo Sagrkovic 00:36:51,0 Benno Bergsma 00:42:49,4 Arnaud Gutmann 00:43:38,4 Urkunde
8 02:42:04,1 Abiomed 96 Runners 1 Abiomed Europe GmbH Guido Schonnop 00:39:01,4 Florian Klein 00:39:36,1 Florian Orthen 00:40:09,5 Yannik Körfer 00:43:17,1 Urkunde
9 02:42:15,5 AIXTRON 10km 1 AIXTRON SE Arjan Kalwij 00:38:24,6 Christoph Giesen 00:38:36,3 Sven Bauerdick 00:42:03,5 Axel Follmann 00:43:11,1 Urkunde
10 02:42:27,7 Saint Gobain 3 1 Saint-Gobain Thomas Gallinelli 00:39:58,5 Sylvain Lavedrine 00:40:18,5 Konstantin Krämer 00:40:53,6 Najd Rerhaye 00:41:17,1 Urkunde
11 02:42:39,9 Bundespolizei 9.6 1 Bundespolizeiinspektion Aachen Daniel Feider 00:38:00,8 Philipp Zitzen 00:38:39,7 Darius Czeczotko 00:42:59,2 Max Kleve 00:43:00,2 Urkunde
12 02:43:56,1 Profis 1 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Andreas Steffens 00:40:30,0 Philipp Chmielewski 00:40:44,4 Phelan Pfahl 00:41:15,0 Felix Wimmer 00:41:26,7 Urkunde
13 02:44:13,4 KISTERS Longterm 1 KISTERS AG Julian Schwarz 00:38:57,1 Michael Utech 00:40:36,6 Jens Thorwarth 00:42:15,3 Ralf Spennes 00:42:24,4 Urkunde
14 02:44:19,2 Berufsfeuerwehr Aachen 1 Berufsfeuerwehr Aachen Nic Böttcher 00:37:53,2 Thorsten Mero 00:40:16,2 Stephan Offermann 00:42:12,8 Julian Klemann 00:43:57,0 Urkunde
15 02:44:21,7 Minebea Intec Runners 9.6 km 1 Minebea Intec Aachen GmbH & Co. KG Sergej Starschich 00:39:05,0 Wassim Alyassin 00:40:38,4 Jürgen Kerinnis 00:41:46,0 Simon Huppertz 00:42:52,3 Urkunde
16 02:47:35,7 Running Innovations 1 fka GmbH Julio Herrera 00:40:23,1 Stefan Hausmann 00:41:31,5 Gero Mimberg 00:42:27,0 Benedikt Siemons 00:43:14,1 Urkunde
17 02:47:37,2 bike components II 1 bike-components Tobias Ophoven 00:38:03,4 Mario Harrass 00:40:38,9 Daniel Knibbel 00:44:26,1 Sebastian Trapp 00:44:28,8 Urkunde
18 02:48:03,7 Life 60 1 e.GO Mobile AG Theo Zerban 00:40:04,1 Stefan Müllner 00:41:59,1 Marc Oswald 00:42:59,9 Carsten Kirchbach 00:43:00,6 Urkunde
19 02:48:26,1 Stackpole Aachen10km 1 Stackpole Powertrain international GmbH Thomas Hardt 00:38:15,9 Ulrich Wienecke 00:41:14,5 Ramin Behbehani 00:43:44,2 Stephan Mommertz 00:45:11,5 Urkunde
20 02:48:32,2 Generali Lion Runners 96 1 Generali Deutschland AG Christoph Philippen 00:40:46,0 Alfred Niessen 00:41:48,5 Michael Motter 00:42:18,3 Michael Bingler 00:43:39,4 Urkunde
21 02:48:51,3 Lindt Fortgeschrittene 1 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Jens Mertens 00:40:21,5 Lennart Götz 00:40:23,6 Sebastian Küster 00:41:53,5 Axel König 00:46:12,7 Urkunde
22 02:49:16,4 Team 9,6km 1 indurad GmbH Philipp Bielefeld 00:36:12,8 Mathias Schumacher 00:43:12,9 Gereon Hüwe 00:43:58,3 Urban Jacobs 00:45:52,4 Urkunde
23 02:49:24,1 Saint Gobain 3 2 Saint-Gobain Dennis Kaller 00:41:37,5 Artem Rogalski 00:41:51,8 Andre Schwarzhaupt 00:42:36,4 Bejamin Guillaume 00:43:18,4 Urkunde
24 02:49:50,6 Even longer 1 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien Simon Pfretzschner 00:39:26,9 Ben Schmidt 00:39:58,1 Jonas Lölsberg 00:45:05,6 Janis Höhner 00:45:20,0 Urkunde
25 02:50:20,6 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 2 FEV Europe GmbH Pierre Bast 00:42:17,7 Jens Hoffmann 00:42:26,1 Ulrich Janssen 00:42:42,6 Jonas Müller 00:42:54,2 Urkunde
26 02:50:25,8 JEN 1 JEN - Jülicher Entsorgungsgesellschaft für Nuklearanlagen mbH Torsten Nelles 00:41:00,5 Robert Graupe 00:41:17,9 Michael Reichardt 00:42:14,3 Iven Zander 00:45:53,1 Urkunde
27 02:50:30,2 VKA-Misfire 1 Lehrstuhl für Verbrennungskraftmaschinen - VKA Johannes Klütsch 00:38:19,3 Daniel Roth 00:41:55,5 Christian Schumann 00:44:46,2 Markus Kohrn 00:45:29,2 Urkunde
28 02:51:40,5 WZL Zerspaner 1 Werkzeugmaschinenlabor (WZL) RWTH Aachen Tobias Seelbach 00:41:46,2 Max Schwenzer 00:42:15,6 Sven Goetz 00:42:44,9 Stefan Schröder 00:44:53,8 Urkunde
29 02:51:53,6 GNTRunners10 1 GNT Europa GmbH Joe Reis 00:36:42,7 Zanders Fabian 00:44:33,4 Randy Schutte 00:44:41,3 Clemens Birla 00:45:56,2 Urkunde
30 02:52:29,6 DSA Team Diagnose läuft 9.6 KM 1 DSA Daten- und Systemtechnik GmbH Christian Bryllok 00:40:09,8 Alexander Linden 00:42:35,3 Michael Förster 00:44:31,0 David Scheuren 00:45:13,5 Urkunde
31 02:53:27,7 IPT Runners 3 1 Fraunhofer-Institut für Produktionstechnologie IPT Tim Grunwald 00:40:36,7 Florian Schmidt 00:42:13,9 Moritz Wollbrink 00:43:27,0 Enno Hachgenei 00:47:10,1 Urkunde
32 02:53:57,9 Team Luisenhospital Ausdauersportle Luisenhospital Aachen Guido Pauly 00:41:48,4 Karl Fischer 00:43:34,5 Robert Fischer 00:44:12,4 Alf Lengersdorf 00:44:22,6 Urkunde
33 02:54:14,6 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 3 FEV Europe GmbH Matthias Henkes 00:43:15,1 Tobias Klerks 00:43:27,6 Arnold Werres 00:43:27,9 Philipp Wienen 00:44:04,0 Urkunde
34 02:54:26,2 KH 96 1 Klafka & Hinz Energie-Informations-Systeme GmbH Thilko Mälzer 00:39:41,4 Dominik Heiligmann 00:41:09,0 Hans Jörg Hinz 00:46:31,6 Peter Klafka 00:47:04,2 Urkunde
35 02:54:29,8 LUMILEDS LONG RUNNER 1 Lumileds Germany GmbH Christian Förster 00:41:44,7 Marco Vom Dorp 00:43:46,1 Horst Weber 00:43:46,5 Bernd Vondenhoff 00:45:12,5 Urkunde
36 02:54:29,8 Amba BM10 No1 1 Aachener Maschinenbau GmbH Ralf Gräf 00:41:39,3 Michael Schüller 00:42:53,5 Lars Henning 00:44:45,9 Marcel Gronowski 00:45:11,1 Urkunde
37 02:55:02,1 INFORM Profis 1 INFORM GmbH Bo-Min Kang 00:40:46,7 Alexander Güthe 00:44:20,9 Christian Plesken 00:44:35,9 Tobias Campmann 00:45:18,6 Urkunde
38 02:55:11,8 Fraunhofer ILT 10km 2 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Jan Schnabel 00:42:26,7 Thomas Schwarz 00:43:16,7 Chao He 00:44:20,6 Marc Blatter 00:45:07,8 Urkunde
39 02:55:59,6 4 Runden 1 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG Florian Flatten 00:40:53,7 Dirk Vonhoegen 00:44:29,3 Jürgen Born 00:45:17,6 Lars Braun 00:45:19,0 Urkunde
40 02:56:04,7 BSG Team Cognex 3 1 Cognex Germany Aachen GmbH Martin Kappe 00:41:48,0 Pablo Garcia Campos 00:44:01,1 Manuel Jansen 00:45:01,2 Arne Theres 00:45:14,4 Urkunde
41 02:56:05,9 Team ZOLL 1 Hauptzollamt Aachen Patrick Vonderhagen 00:34:29,0 Markus Bolz 00:45:22,8 Marco Spiler 00:45:23,1 Stefan Ritters 00:50:51,0 Urkunde
42 02:56:06,0 IVU.feet 10 1 IVU Traffic Technologies AG Matthias Boschen 00:41:52,4 Christoph Lischkowitz 00:44:05,7 Danny Meyer 00:44:45,4 Mario Fiestelmann 00:45:22,5 Urkunde
43 02:56:15,1 Profis 2 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Jens Lehnen 00:42:45,3 Jan Martens 00:43:08,2 Jonas Körfer 00:45:07,1 Rene Gunia 00:45:14,5 Urkunde
44 02:56:21,0 Bunsenrenner 1 Institut für Physikalische Chemie Christian Schwab 00:42:48,3 Tim Schultze 00:44:03,2 Fabian Draber 00:44:08,3 Dennis Kemp 00:45:21,2 Urkunde
45 02:56:44,1 EURAPID 1 DHL Freight GmbH Jörg Nyssen 00:43:00,1 Oliver Mertens 00:43:52,7 Patrick Schlenter 00:44:54,4 Markus Dietrich 00:44:56,9 Urkunde
46 02:56:48,9 Saint Gobain 3 3 Saint-Gobain Philipp Dürr 00:43:41,0 Philip Schnuch 00:44:13,6 Franz-Josef Latz 00:44:14,9 Denis Kurbegovic 00:44:39,4 Urkunde
47 02:57:14,3 Ericsson 10 KM 1 Ericsson GmbH Yoshihiro Sanefuji 00:43:02,0 Karl Yann Fouezeu Zeufack 00:44:16,9 Giuseppe Sica 00:44:22,9 Ad Ribbe 00:45:32,5 Urkunde
48 02:57:44,6 Long way 1 Magritek GmbH Juan Perlo 00:38:04,1 Michael Leineßer 00:41:43,3 Ernesto Danieli 00:41:55,1 Sanel Suljic 00:56:02,1 Urkunde
49 02:57:55,1 Amazon Prime Long Distance Runners Amazon Development Center Germany GmbH Tobias Falke 00:43:48,4 Marc De Putter 00:44:22,2 Francisco Javier Pulido Arrebola 00:44:26,7 Patrick Schlangen 00:45:17,8 Urkunde
50 02:58:06,4 Paul-Julius-960 1 Paul-Julius-Reuter-Berufskolleg Jan Mücke 00:41:26,9 Timo Goetzenich 00:43:42,5 Dominik Müller 00:45:33,4 Matthäus Janoschka 00:47:23,6 Urkunde
51 02:58:18,3 Run Goethe Run 3 1 Goethe Gymnasium Markus Plitzko 00:37:20,0 Christian Giershausen 00:45:47,4 Thorsten Müller 00:46:49,4 Christian Wand 00:48:21,5 Urkunde
52 02:58:33,7 RWTH läuft 9 Komma 6 1 RWTH Aachen Olaf Krüger 00:38:24,8 Andreas Aumann 00:41:55,4 Jürgen Schober 00:48:52,5 Martin Walochnik 00:49:21,0 Urkunde
53 02:58:41,1 MHA TEAM 3 1 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen Christian Pelzer 00:43:08,5 Benjamin Michael Koch 00:44:24,5 Dr Thomas Quandel 00:45:13,7 Christoph Freudhöfer 00:45:54,4 Urkunde
54 02:58:43,0 Worldline long Run 1 Worldline Germany GmbH Claus Uellendall 00:42:17,3 Henrik Schäfer 00:42:28,9 Alain Leffin 00:45:43,4 Ulrich Stamm 00:48:13,4 Urkunde
55 02:58:47,3 EcoCRunners 1 Ecoclean GmbH Georg Haas 00:38:39,4 Marc Memenga 00:43:43,4 Patrick Rensinghoff 00:44:32,9 Hai Nguyen 00:51:51,6 Urkunde
56 02:58:51,8 Abiomed 96 Runners 2 Abiomed Europe GmbH Patrick Horbach 00:43:26,7 Max Maier 00:43:46,8 Christian Moser 00:44:08,4 Arne Sommerlad 00:47:29,9 Urkunde
57 02:58:55,3 Aucos-9.6 1 Aucos AG Michael Leers 00:39:02,3 Stefan Tappe 00:41:13,7 Tom Tiltmann 00:48:09,8 Tobias Stiller 00:50:29,5 Urkunde
58 02:58:56,2 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 4 FEV Europe GmbH Marc Grafen 00:44:20,9 Torsten Schäfer 00:44:23,6 Michael Kauth 00:44:58,7 Andreas Sehr 00:45:13,0 Urkunde
59 02:59:21,3 AIXTRON 10km 2 AIXTRON SE Ilio Miccoli 00:43:48,5 Christoph Opree 00:44:25,7 Carsten Paulzen 00:44:31,0 Matthias Bode 00:46:36,1 Urkunde
60 02:59:30,6 ExRays 1 Institut für Experimentelle Molekulare Bildgebung der RWTH Aachen Nicolas Groß-Weege 00:42:07,5 Edoardo De Din 00:44:17,6 Karl Krüger 00:45:39,7 Thomas Dey 00:47:25,8 Urkunde
61 03:00:27,4 Running Innovations 2 fka GmbH Thomas Schneider 00:43:20,4 Christian Förster 00:45:06,8 Christian Fenger 00:45:24,7 Michael Bartmann 00:46:35,5 Urkunde
62 03:01:00,0 SIG Combibloc III 1 BSG SIG Combibloc Knud Penquitt 00:40:21,3 Gandho Sylla 00:44:57,5 Kai Zeck 00:47:08,1 Maximilian Hohaus 00:48:33,1 Urkunde
63 03:01:42,1 HEAD96 1 HEAD acoustics GmbH Simon Krein 00:42:28,3 Björn Kopac 00:43:10,9 Philipp Stade 00:47:16,7 Christoph Nelke 00:48:46,2 Urkunde
64 03:01:48,9 eNEArgy 10 1 NEUMAN & ESSER Frank Mainz 00:41:57,9 Simon Prell 00:43:05,9 Niklas Kreutzer 00:47:28,9 Thomas Flecken 00:49:16,2 Urkunde
65 03:01:50,6 regio iT - Team 3 1 regio iT gmbh Simon Wilbertz 00:38:30,5 Matthias Egerland 00:42:26,1 Dieter Rehfeld 00:49:02,1 Stefan Küppers 00:51:51,9 Urkunde
66 03:02:13,6 ATESTEO 9 1 ATESTEO GmbH & Co. KG Michael Plum 00:41:59,4 Marc Höhn 00:42:50,1 Mark Brocker 00:47:55,3 Tobias Ullrich 00:49:28,8 Urkunde
67 03:02:26,0 Team GSW 3 1 Gesamtschule Würselen Tim Musikant 00:42:38,0 Marvin Kieven 00:44:28,2 Fabio Schöttler 00:47:26,7 Jan Kaenders 00:47:53,1 Urkunde
68 03:03:09,9 HEXPOL GIB GUMMI TEAM 3 1 HEXPOL Compounding HQ sa Martin Mattele 00:41:42,0 Carsten Rüter 00:44:47,2 Andreas Kerl 00:47:39,3 Hendrik Loewenau 00:49:01,4 Urkunde
69 03:03:34,6 Ashcroft Runners 10 1 Ashcroft Instruments GmbH Erik Martens 00:43:55,7 Remko Burggraaf 00:46:11,7 Dietmar Heinen 00:46:20,0 Michael Eckardt 00:47:07,2 Urkunde
70 03:03:35,5 ITA Runners 2 Institut für Textiltechnik der RWTH Aachen Daniel Buecher 00:43:50,9 Felix Merkord 00:45:36,7 Vadim Tenner 00:46:30,9 Tim Mölling 00:47:37,0 Urkunde
71 03:04:16,4 Saint Gobain 3 4 Saint-Gobain Markus Tandel 00:45:11,5 Julian Malic 00:45:22,8 Stephan Schulden 00:45:25,0 Michele Capuccilli 00:48:17,1 Urkunde
72 03:04:20,8 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 5 FEV Europe GmbH Michael Lengersdorf 00:45:26,7 Markus Künne 00:46:08,7 Frank Wienand 00:46:17,7 Axel Schloßer 00:46:27,7 Urkunde
73 03:04:25,5 Emerson96 1 Emerson Climate Technologies Alexey Postnov 00:41:45,1 Abhinav Krishna 00:45:36,9 Remi Dickes 00:47:56,6 Elmar Klinkenberg 00:49:06,9 Urkunde
74 03:04:40,4 Life 60 2 e.GO Mobile AG Malte Wiegmann 00:44:08,7 Sven Kirchner 00:45:44,3 Jonas Reck 00:46:44,7 Daniel Hauch 00:48:02,7 Urkunde
75 03:04:43,1 Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 1 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Benedikt Von St Vieth 00:44:26,1 Martin Weber 00:45:12,9 Andreas Offenhäusser 00:46:40,9 Stefan Krengel 00:48:23,2 Urkunde
76 03:04:59,8 DocMorris 1 DocMorris Till Heinen 00:36:57,8 Dennis Eisenbeis 00:40:41,4 Valeri Deines 00:48:31,8 Gregor Wenzel 00:58:48,8 Urkunde
77 03:05:00,6 Grünenthal 9.6 1 Grünenthal GmbH Christian Viehl 00:44:34,1 Alexander Götzenich 00:45:26,7 Kalle Geiersbach 00:47:00,8 Pablo Sastrre Puche 00:47:59,0 Urkunde
78 03:05:12,7 INFORM Profis 2 INFORM GmbH Volker Esser 00:45:32,9 Christoph Wiericks 00:46:22,6 Tim Offermann 00:46:28,6 Marcel Pistorius 00:46:48,6 Urkunde
79 03:05:28,1 Generali Lion Runners 96 2 Generali Deutschland AG Michael Gose 00:45:13,9 Sascha Timons 00:45:36,7 Andre Preuß 00:47:08,0 Hermann Franzen 00:47:29,5 Urkunde
80 03:05:33,0 BK Simmerath Stolberg 9,6 1 Berufskolleg Simmerath/ Stolberg der Städteregion Aachen Helmut Leclere 00:40:34,8 Michael Lörgen 00:42:26,8 Tobias Schroeder 00:47:54,1 Benjamin Schell 00:54:37,3 Urkunde
81 03:06:18,0 Carpus Teamsport II 1 Carpus+Partner AG Lukas Linnemann 00:39:47,5 Karlos Masuch 00:43:14,7 Joshua Schumacher 00:49:54,6 Michael Osmialowski 00:53:21,2 Urkunde
82 03:06:28,2 Utimaco2 1 Utimaco GmbH Francois Van Lishout 00:40:42,8 Daniel Evers 00:48:10,5 Wolfgang Krupp 00:48:37,2 Sebastian Pohl 00:48:57,7 Urkunde
83 03:06:53,3 Brenkläuft96 1 Brenk Systemplanung GmbH Fabian Roemer 00:42:47,1 Frank Schartmann 00:46:19,8 Tim Mandelartz 00:46:44,1 Marc Johnen 00:51:02,3 Urkunde
84 03:06:53,8 P3 endurers 1 P3 group Ingo Forkel 00:42:03,9 Peter Seidenberg 00:45:50,8 Christoph Pötting 00:49:11,5 Norman Olejnik 00:49:47,6 Urkunde
85 03:06:54,4 EUtech Long Distance 1 EUtech Scientific Engineering GmbH Lenny Tomaszewski 00:39:16,5 Alexander Hlawenka 00:46:01,4 Florian Binder 00:46:30,4 Armen Yeritsyan 00:55:06,1 Urkunde
86 03:07:07,2 SOPTIM Energetics 1 SOPTIM AG Tim Langner 00:43:42,8 Tim Penners 00:46:46,2 Christoph Bartz 00:47:46,2 Maximilian Neuber 00:48:52,0 Urkunde
87 03:07:56,2 CU Stolberg 1 1 Aurubis Stolberg GmbH & Co. KG Benjamin Cappi 00:42:02,2 Marc Huppertz 00:45:32,3 Inaki Pena Cordoba 00:49:54,0 Simon Schwandner 00:50:27,7 Urkunde
88 03:08:05,4 aixigo 10Km 1 aixigo AG Christof Schreuer 00:40:58,2 Fabian Emmes 00:46:59,3 Joshua Olbrich 00:48:57,8 Waldemar Laube 00:51:10,1 Urkunde
89 03:08:06,7 IME Aachen GmbH 1 IME Aachen GmbH Christian Ingenhorst 00:41:40,8 Björn Juretzki 00:42:58,3 Gerwin Pasch 00:51:09,8 Tobias Greshake 00:52:17,8 Urkunde
90 03:08:48,7 Ericsson 10 KM 2 Ericsson GmbH Joe Leppert 00:46:30,5 Dominique Ligtenbeg 00:46:58,1 Helmuth Dekkers 00:47:19,8 Ernst Van Elsäcker 00:48:00,3 Urkunde
91 03:09:08,8 LUMILEDS LONG RUNNER 2 Lumileds Germany GmbH Dirk Seef 00:45:45,9 Philipp Torben Geiger 00:46:00,4 Kevin Fischbach 00:47:22,1 Alexander Felder 00:50:00,4 Urkunde
92 03:09:14,0 DSA Team Diagnose läuft 9.6 KM 2 DSA Daten- und Systemtechnik GmbH Thomas Arzdorf 00:45:47,7 Paulo Corral 00:46:22,6 Peng Kuang 00:48:11,8 Jens Müller 00:48:51,9 Urkunde
93 03:09:17,7 RIC Aachen Langstrecke 1 Ford Research and Innovation Center Aachen Mario Balenovic 00:40:16,8 Kai Skolik 00:48:24,3 Kai Scholz-Starke 00:50:09,0 Frank Linzen 00:50:27,6 Urkunde
94 03:09:26,2 Energy 1 P3 Energy & Storage GmbH Raimund Dittmann 00:45:30,9 Daniel Bargende 00:45:43,6 Mohammed Barakat 00:48:53,0 Magnus Botscher 00:49:18,7 Urkunde
95 03:09:37,8 West Pharmaceutical Services III 1 West Pharmaceutical Services Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG Sven Thelen 00:43:17,6 Sebastian Hannemann 00:43:18,0 Guido Pohen 00:47:42,8 Rolf Wernerus 00:55:19,4 Urkunde
96 03:09:40,2 Feuerwehr Eschweiler Team 1 1 Feuerwehr Eschweiler Nico Pönisch 00:41:22,6 Pascal Matijevic 00:48:33,5 Andreas Paßmann 00:49:32,0 Daniel Schmitz 00:50:12,1 Urkunde
97 03:09:55,1 PINS1 1 Philips GmbH Innovation Services Aachen Jörg Witt 00:47:20,4 Jörg Theis 00:47:20,7 Jens Barendt 00:47:32,6 Jürgen Klein 00:47:41,4 Urkunde
98 03:10:32,3 AconityONE 1 Aconity3D GmbH Philipp Hawelka 00:43:26,6 Andreas Dall'Omo 00:45:10,0 Martin Buscher 00:50:03,3 Felix Pastors 00:51:52,4 Urkunde
99 03:10:41,0 Projektgetriebe 1 Ingenieurbuero Schmettkordt - Ihr ProjektGetriebe Yul Schmettkordt 00:43:10,0 Piet Muangrom 00:44:00,6 Michael Schmettkordt 00:51:45,0 Sebastian Laux 00:51:45,4 Urkunde
100 03:10:52,1 Bistumsrunner 3 1 Bistum Aachen Christian Klüner 00:47:10,8 Hermann-Josef Abelen 00:47:18,2 Sebastian Kaczmarek 00:47:33,4 Marc Morgenroth 00:48:49,7 Urkunde
101 03:10:55,4 Bea Testers Lang 1 BEA Testing GmbH Nick Pletz 00:39:53,7 Carsten Küpper 00:44:58,5 Julian Reimer 00:48:14,6 Hendrik Schumacher 00:57:48,6 Urkunde
102 03:10:59,8 Winweb1 1 Winweb Informationstechnologie GmbH Kai Grippekoven 00:40:28,1 Dirk Dankelmann 00:46:18,8 Daniel Eßing 00:50:59,2 Piet Lieberenz 00:53:13,7 Urkunde
103 03:11:07,3 Vygon 1 1 VYGON GmbH & Co. KG Marc Küpper 00:42:10,1 Ralph Würzberg 00:42:37,9 Felix Otto 00:47:50,7 Dirk Retter 00:58:28,6 Urkunde
104 03:11:26,2 GNTRunners10 2 GNT Europa GmbH Martijn Biemans 00:47:07,7 Hank Hurkens 00:47:56,8 Marcus Volkert 00:47:59,6 Till Kirstetter 00:48:22,1 Urkunde
105 03:11:33,7 Rhein-Maas Klinikum 9,6 km 1 Rhein-Maas Klinikum GmbH Niko Schäfer 00:45:00,4 Urban Dilger 00:48:21,1 Jochen Grommes 00:48:26,7 Udo Sausen 00:49:45,5 Urkunde
106 03:11:45,6 darwin statistics 1 darwin statistics Björn Scholz-Starke 00:43:25,1 Alexander Bach 00:46:47,4 Benjamin Daniels 00:49:32,5 Herbert Scholz-Starke 00:52:00,6 Urkunde
107 03:12:14,7 schmitz reichard 1 Schmitz.Reichard GmbH Till Marquardt 00:40:55,6 Michael Kolodzie 00:45:59,4 Fabian Weckauf 00:48:21,1 Sebastian Haase 00:56:58,6 Urkunde
108 03:12:21,2 API lang 1 api Computerhandels GmbH Christopher Zenke 00:42:06,0 Uwe Springmann 00:48:10,2 Daniel Magney 00:50:14,8 Dominik Lantin 00:51:50,2 Urkunde
109 03:12:21,5 ComConsult96 1 ComConsult GmbH Nils Wantia 00:38:47,7 Simon Oberem 00:49:06,0 Florian Hojnacki 00:49:51,4 Daniel Prinzen 00:54:36,4 Urkunde
110 03:12:30,8 Allstars 2 1 CEROBEAR GmbH Sven Trautsch 00:44:35,3 Ralf Graaf 00:49:08,6 Stefan Hußenöder 00:49:20,2 Dawid Duda 00:49:26,7 Urkunde
111 03:12:43,3 e dynamics GmbH 1 e dynamics GmbH Nils Langrock 00:47:28,9 Patrik Wollgarten 00:47:43,5 Paul Mangartz 00:48:43,9 Daniel Kessels 00:48:47,0 Urkunde
112 03:12:54,3 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 6 FEV Europe GmbH Dominik Krichel 00:47:26,7 Sascha Tews 00:47:54,5 Heiko Siemes 00:48:35,7 Jan Nowack 00:48:57,4 Urkunde
113 03:13:25,2 ProCom 1 ProCom GmbH Thore Christiansen 00:42:47,5 Thies Frings 00:46:45,2 Andreas Nolden 00:50:58,7 Olaf Syben 00:52:53,8 Urkunde
114 03:13:52,5 DEKO Langläufer 1 DERICHS u KONERTZ GmbH u Co. KG Cornelius Schräder 00:41:35,6 Christoph Jakob 00:48:26,1 Eric Brück 00:50:12,1 Andreas Ivanov 00:53:38,7 Urkunde
115 03:13:55,3 Pfeifer Langen 1 Pfeifer & Langen GmbH u. Co.KG Carls Norbert 00:46:12,3 Rene Schacht 00:48:40,3 Alexej Steffen 00:49:06,5 Guido Schnell 00:49:56,2 Urkunde
116 03:14:10,7 Amadeus 9 1 Amadeus Leisure IT GmbH Thomas Korst 00:45:51,6 Sven Stieber 00:49:19,6 Jan Fleischhauer 00:49:25,4 Markus Schaffrath 00:49:34,1 Urkunde
117 03:14:26,4 Profis 3 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Jochen Vieß 00:48:18,8 Karl Schüttner 00:48:22,1 Marco Schmitz 00:48:39,3 Dirk Moulen 00:49:06,2 Urkunde
118 03:14:38,6 Lindt Fortgeschrittene 2 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Hossein Namakshenasan 00:46:47,9 Klaus Bausmerth 00:47:49,1 Sven Sonntag 00:48:17,7 Max Smers 00:51:43,9 Urkunde
119 03:15:13,2 Saint Gobain 3 5 Saint-Gobain Alessandro Robaldo 00:48:28,4 Frederik Höhner 00:48:34,2 Daniel Krekel 00:49:02,0 Christophe Duparchy 00:49:08,6 Urkunde
120 03:15:26,8 Krantz 3 1 Krantz GmbH Mustafa Iskender 00:44:26,0 Sebastian Dechene 00:49:06,2 Marc Vondenhof 00:50:24,1 Radu Postolache 00:51:30,5 Urkunde
121 03:16:05,7 AIXTRON 10km 3 AIXTRON SE Kai Christiansen 00:46:44,8 Torsten Hampel 00:47:06,3 Mario Rosenstengel 00:49:52,4 Tobias Schäfer 00:52:22,2 Urkunde
122 03:16:44,6 Life 60 3 e.GO Mobile AG Jonas Felser 00:48:03,5 Claas Boerrigter 00:48:07,4 Nikolas Kraus 00:50:15,8 Stefan Schneider 00:50:17,9 Urkunde
123 03:17:05,1 HEAD96 2 HEAD acoustics GmbH Daniel Riemann 00:48:58,6 Matthias Härtel 00:49:16,6 Jens Paustenbach 00:49:22,5 Youming Xu 00:49:27,4 Urkunde
124 03:17:19,8 Heimkinoraum 1 HEIMKINORAUM Aachen Christopher Wansing 00:48:37,2 Christopher Groß 00:49:13,0 Benedikt Senk 00:49:13,5 Rene Zschiesche 00:50:16,1 Urkunde
125 03:17:20,8 Saint Gobain 3 6 Saint-Gobain Thomas Bobek 00:49:11,1 Herbert Müller 00:49:16,0 Sergej Schalon 00:49:20,1 Lukas Fastabend 00:49:33,6 Urkunde
126 03:17:26,5 DiCV Aachen III 1 Caritasverband für das Bistum Aachen e.V. Gerd Bongen 00:46:06,1 Martin Novak 00:49:34,6 Marco Jansen 00:50:51,7 Stephan Gorgs 00:50:54,1 Urkunde
127 03:17:37,8 INFORM Profis 3 INFORM GmbH Matthias Heinemann 00:47:21,7 Patrick Massing 00:48:57,7 Nils Kuphal 00:50:36,3 Sebastian Berckey 00:50:42,1 Urkunde
128 03:17:39,2 JEN 2 JEN - Jülicher Entsorgungsgesellschaft für Nuklearanlagen mbH Hans-Werner Brieden 00:48:27,2 Stefan Kramer 00:48:36,5 Stefan Zackel 00:48:49,1 Rene Hock 00:51:46,4 Urkunde
129 03:18:04,7 BSG Team Cognex 3 2 Cognex Germany Aachen GmbH JJ Harman 00:47:18,8 Horst Theile 00:49:39,0 Stefan Klostermann 00:49:41,0 Pepe Fernandez-Dorado 00:51:25,9 Urkunde
130 03:18:44,3 ModuleWorks 9,6km 1 ModuleWorks GmbH Gerhard Mantsch 00:43:52,6 Ansgar Röber 00:46:01,2 Michael Gras 00:50:37,3 Soroosh Eghbali 00:58:13,2 Urkunde
131 03:19:07,3 CFM Runteam 10 1 CFM Schiller GmbH Alexander Grochtmann 00:43:49,3 Peter Steffens 00:45:39,4 Daniel Willems 00:54:49,0 Marcus Riedel 00:54:49,6 Urkunde
132 03:19:21,7 PRO-IDEE - Concept Store (10km) 1 Pro-Idee GmbH & Co. KG Tobias Trodler 00:43:52,8 Nico Britz 00:46:11,6 Ulf Bergjohann 00:52:32,2 Marcus Kastenholz 00:56:45,1 Urkunde
133 03:19:29,8 Trianel III 1 Trianel GmbH Jurijs Rubenciks 00:45:08,1 Nicolas Rauser 00:50:07,0 Lars Becker 00:50:07,0 Roman Claßen 00:54:07,7 Urkunde
134 03:19:58,5 SIG Combibloc III 2 BSG SIG Combibloc David Kemper 00:48:38,1 Michael Heinen 00:48:43,0 Jannik Römer 00:49:10,1 Andre Heijnders 00:53:27,3 Urkunde
135 03:20:00,4 EWV-Optimisten 1 EWV Energie- und Wasser-Versorgung GmbH Ralf Hoffmann 00:46:03,9 Stefan Ludwig 00:46:50,9 Oliver Skups 00:50:07,9 Markus Schmitz 00:56:57,7 Urkunde
136 03:20:01,1 Ashcroft Runners 10 2 Ashcroft Instruments GmbH Baris Cengiz 00:48:25,5 Coulibaly Kawolobin 00:49:16,5 Markus Best 00:50:28,5 Damian Walker 00:51:50,6 Urkunde
137 03:20:39,5 StreetScooter 9k6 Ampere 2 StreetScooter GmbH Michael Thuilot 00:47:11,7 Guido Freialdenhofen 00:48:56,9 Tobias Kaufmann 00:51:22,3 Klaus Scherffig 00:53:08,6 Urkunde
138 03:20:46,4 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 7 FEV Europe GmbH Philipp Sybon 00:49:36,2 Olaf Brüning 00:49:49,6 Ralf Fleuren 00:50:34,9 Eddy Opree 00:50:45,7 Urkunde
139 03:20:48,2 Saint Gobain 3 7 Saint-Gobain Adrien Ceripa 00:49:56,3 Frank Spreckelmeyer 00:50:06,4 Alejandro Alarcon Martinez 00:50:08,9 Benjam Fessler 00:50:36,6 Urkunde
140 03:20:50,3 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 10 KM 1 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke Uwe Fitting 00:45:28,8 Adnan Bouzidi 00:47:58,9 Hellmuth Eichhorn 00:52:39,4 Achim Zeitz 00:54:43,2 Urkunde
141 03:20:55,1 Generali Lion Runners 96 3 Generali Deutschland AG Holger Goldbach 00:48:34,8 Thomas John 00:49:22,8 Christian Wehe 00:50:38,0 Axel Zöll 00:52:19,5 Urkunde
142 03:21:11,9 JC ALLSTARS3 1 Jobcenter Städte Region Aachen Markus Siebertz 00:49:57,4 Michael Hafenrichter 00:49:59,2 Marcel Schröder 00:50:21,6 Manfred Kreutzer 00:50:53,7 Urkunde
143 03:21:44,0 HEAD96 3 HEAD acoustics GmbH Anastasios Panidis 00:49:41,4 David Zahmel 00:49:42,0 Fabian Kamp 00:51:07,8 Matthias Wegerhoff 00:51:12,8 Urkunde
144 03:22:00,4 liNear Ultimate 1 liNear GmbH Günther Thoma 00:41:52,6 Miroslaw Wisniowski 00:51:43,1 Benedikt Wiethof 00:52:31,6 Julien Deichmann 00:55:53,1 Urkunde
145 03:22:04,5 Kempen Krause Running Team 9,6 km 1 Kempen Krause Ingenieure GmbH Holger Dobberstein 00:42:21,3 Christian Dreier 00:46:59,7 Timo Pütz 00:53:20,1 Elmar Breuer 00:59:23,4 Urkunde
146 03:22:29,6 GEOTAIX 2 1 GEOTAIX Umwelttechnologie GmbH Rüdiger Heimbüchel 00:45:40,8 Johannes Beissmann 00:49:32,1 Janik Göddecke 00:51:18,6 Thomas Klinkhart 00:55:58,1 Urkunde
147 03:22:42,7 mgm Aachen 1 mgm technology partners gmbh Theodossios Aswestopoulos 00:47:52,4 Timo Greifenberg 00:48:29,8 Peter Sommerhoff 00:49:32,0 Sven Lilienthal 00:56:48,5 Urkunde
148 03:22:46,3 IWM lang 1 Institut für Werkstoffanwendungen im Maschinenbau, RWTH Aachen Valerian Iss 00:39:18,6 Johannes Kunz 00:46:30,3 Sebastian Riehm 00:58:28,5 Marko Hajeck 00:58:28,9 Urkunde
149 03:23:05,6 Fraunhofer ILT 10km 3 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Jonas Hawelka 00:45:28,8 Fabian Platzbecker 00:51:26,8 Martin Gillner 00:51:52,1 Hans Huber 00:54:17,9 Urkunde
150 03:23:42,5 Rhein-Maas Klinikum 9,6 km 2 Rhein-Maas Klinikum GmbH Peter Bartz-Bazzanella 00:49:55,5 Georg Mühlenbruch 00:50:33,6 Anton Tenholt 00:51:29,1 Manfred Pelzer 00:51:44,3 Urkunde
151 03:24:16,3 Profis 4 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Jürgen Clermont 00:49:24,0 Oliver Behse 00:50:10,0 Christian Kontner 00:52:15,4 Joachim Willms 00:52:26,9 Urkunde
152 03:24:35,9 eNEArgy 10 2 NEUMAN & ESSER Eduard Neuberger 00:50:07,1 Philipp Atrops 00:50:42,9 Michael Schütz 00:51:07,6 Simon Heuter 00:52:38,3 Urkunde
153 03:24:56,6 IHK Aachen - 9,60 km 1 Industrie- und Handelskammer Aachen Pascal Frein 00:46:39,8 Benedikt Schwoll 00:51:14,1 Uwe Steckemetz 00:52:55,2 Rene Oebel 00:54:07,5 Urkunde
154 03:25:10,3 Abiomed 96 Runners 3 Abiomed Europe GmbH Christoph Nix 00:48:31,4 Ian Johnson 00:50:53,2 Sascha Berloger 00:52:33,8 Sujee Ganes 00:53:11,9 Urkunde
155 03:25:49,4 Frings-9.60 1 Fringsgruppe Ralf Fliescher 00:47:55,3 Christian Esch 00:51:52,9 Silas Dunze 00:52:55,5 Torsten Stange 00:53:05,7 Urkunde
156 03:26:32,5 INTRAVIS3 1 INTRAVIS GmbH Lennart Kantelberg 00:45:47,0 Marius Hamm 00:49:19,2 Simon Larsson 00:53:50,3 Martin Staas 00:57:36,0 Urkunde
157 03:26:32,9 Running Innovations 3 fka GmbH Matthias Korten 00:50:27,7 Adrian Pogorzelski 00:51:36,6 Jan Friederichs 00:51:36,9 Manuel Alejandro Salas Perez 00:52:51,7 Urkunde
158 03:26:39,4 Life 60 4 e.GO Mobile AG Matteo Palermo 00:51:16,5 Christian Merkes 00:51:22,8 Sina Garshasbi 00:51:54,6 Gaurav Joshi 00:52:05,5 Urkunde
159 03:27:57,2 Ericsson 10 KM 3 Ericsson GmbH Oscar Punal 00:48:38,0 Frank Plettenberg 00:49:42,6 Jens Junker 00:49:45,2 Thomas Wolinski 00:59:51,4 Urkunde
160 03:28:17,9 Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 2 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Jörg Bohnemann 00:49:30,9 Henning Eggert 00:52:22,9 Christian Rodenbücher 00:52:42,7 Frano Milos 00:53:41,4 Urkunde
161 03:28:19,1 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 8 FEV Europe GmbH Christoph Holbach 00:51:40,9 Anestis Doudalis 00:51:58,3 Martin Bringezu 00:52:05,4 Edoardo Alcioni 00:52:34,5 Urkunde
162 03:28:24,8 KH 96 2 Klafka & Hinz Energie-Informations-Systeme GmbH Max Banfelder 00:49:55,5 Kim Gandadjaja 00:51:09,3 Ralf Bertling 00:52:21,0 Christian Gilman 00:54:59,0 Urkunde
163 03:28:51,6 Minebea Intec Runners 9.6 km 2 Minebea Intec Aachen GmbH & Co. KG Michael Zell 00:44:11,0 Arno Schmitz 00:51:14,9 Christian Stingl 00:56:31,1 Artur Drängmann 00:56:54,6 Urkunde
164 03:29:15,8 Steuerflucht 2 1 Handels Hinze Schütz Steuerberater Partnerschaft mbB Eric Leyens 00:48:13,7 Michael Hinze 00:48:20,3 Torsten Schütz 00:51:37,5 Shervin Moradi 01:01:04,3 Urkunde
165 03:30:08,3 VSI 10 KM 1 INGENIEURBÜRO VSI Leander Hendricks 00:46:59,4 Marc Kingl 00:52:16,3 Matthias Brunkel 00:54:35,4 Arif Lahu 00:56:17,2 Urkunde
166 03:30:19,8 BMW KOHL 3 1 Kohl automobile GmbH Felix Eckstein 00:52:31,1 Lukas Heuft 00:52:32,1 Michael Dreschmann 00:52:32,3 Ferdinand Gerlach 00:52:44,3 Urkunde
167 03:30:28,0 Utimaco2 2 Utimaco GmbH Johannes Pohl 00:49:34,8 Markus Herten 00:49:54,9 Cölestin Sowa 00:54:10,3 Patrick Reinelt 00:56:48,0 Urkunde
168 03:31:06,1 SOPTIM Energetics 2 SOPTIM AG Patrik Binias 00:50:31,2 Michael Schendera 00:51:01,2 Maxim Frolov 00:53:13,5 Steffen Richter 00:56:20,2 Urkunde
169 03:31:23,4 INFORM Profis 4 INFORM GmbH Andreas Hermes 00:51:40,0 Thomas Neuwohner 00:51:47,3 Matthias Berlit 00:51:47,3 Fabian Lüttgens 00:56:08,8 Urkunde
170 03:31:57,3 Saint Gobain 3 8 Saint-Gobain Stefan Lipinski 00:51:47,9 Florian Zobel 00:52:11,5 Christoph Breuer 00:53:52,5 Malte Wolpert 00:54:05,4 Urkunde
171 03:32:00,6 Stadt Eschweiler Team 1 1 Feuerwehr Eschweiler Bastian Hintzen 00:45:58,2 Sascha Engels 00:50:44,5 Sebastian Stühlen 00:51:17,0 Michael Effenberg 01:04:00,9 Urkunde
172 03:32:10,7 GRÜN Team 10 1 GRÜN Gruppe Sebastian Ohler 00:49:01,4 Daniel Körfer 00:51:52,2 Leon Quacken 00:55:09,9 Lars Collin 00:56:07,2 Urkunde
173 03:32:28,6 Justizzentrum Aachen 1 Justizzentrum Aachen Marius Saalmann 00:44:10,6 Sven Gißelbach 00:46:00,8 Tobias Olbrich 00:48:06,1 Pascal Von Daak 01:14:11,1 Urkunde
174 03:33:00,5 Generali Lion Runners 96 4 Generali Deutschland AG Tim Dolfen 00:52:27,4 Dietmar Merkens 00:52:43,3 Niclas Berger 00:53:48,8 Jakob Schwering 00:54:01,0 Urkunde
175 03:33:50,1 Running devolo 3 1 devolo AG Fjodor Lamm 00:50:49,2 Tobias Frauenrath 00:51:14,2 Oliver Hildebrandt 00:53:27,8 Georg Offner 00:58:18,9 Urkunde
176 03:33:53,0 formitas runners 1 formitas AG Gerrit Hoppe 00:53:28,0 Jan Krieger 00:53:28,0 Sebastian Inhofer 00:53:28,3 Philipp Wolter 00:53:28,7 Urkunde
177 03:34:00,9 Worldline long Run 2 Worldline Germany GmbH Volker Pesch 00:48:16,4 Matthias Pelzer 00:50:06,8 Achim Eichenauer 00:51:15,0 Merajuddin Sobhani 01:04:22,7 Urkunde
178 03:34:18,2 GNTRunners10 3 GNT Europa GmbH Hendrik Schreib 00:50:27,0 Hans Polaart 00:50:30,4 Wolfgang Quehl 00:56:33,8 Uwe Rauer 00:56:47,0 Urkunde
179 03:34:37,3 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 9 FEV Europe GmbH Daivik Vanapalli 00:52:55,9 Jan Theising 00:53:28,3 Martin Kranz 00:53:45,7 Nico Bertaggia 00:54:27,4 Urkunde
180 03:35:34,1 AIXTRON 10km 4 AIXTRON SE Guido Pickert 00:52:51,9 Holger Friederichs 00:53:24,7 Michael Reißner 00:54:38,6 Rainer Schulte 00:54:38,9 Urkunde
181 03:36:28,5 Roptec 10km 1 ROPTEC GmbH Armin Weichinger 00:50:32,2 Frank Rossbruch 00:50:32,2 Thomas Esser 00:55:06,1 Niko Geuenich 01:00:18,0 Urkunde
182 03:37:04,8 Team Luisenhospital Ausdauersportle Luisenhospital Aachen Georg Krückels 00:46:45,7 Sebastian Fietkau 00:48:41,6 Alexander Gunesch 00:53:56,4 Uli Beaumart 01:07:41,1 Urkunde
183 03:37:05,7 Profis 5 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Harald Hehn 00:52:59,8 Wolfgang Reisdorf 00:54:16,3 Andreas Raba 00:54:27,6 Mathias Hoppe 00:55:22,0 Urkunde
184 03:37:16,8 HEAD96 4 HEAD acoustics GmbH Haiko Brücher 00:51:13,5 Johannes Jansing 00:52:11,7 Christopher Schardt 00:56:55,6 Jordy Odekerken 00:56:56,0 Urkunde
185 03:37:18,7 beromin3 1 Beromin GmbH Thomas Pohl 00:48:32,3 Rustem Gutaj 00:49:48,3 Lastar Niati 00:58:17,4 Bruno Sponner 01:00:40,7 Urkunde
186 03:38:00,0 Life 60 5 e.GO Mobile AG Martin Sommer 00:53:59,7 Sharath Kosigi 00:54:18,8 David Hedderich 00:54:20,3 Jianyao Zheng 00:55:21,2 Urkunde
187 03:38:05,6 Zelos 1 LGM GmbH Mathieu Yeme 00:49:53,8 Ianis Chared 00:50:51,4 Erik Breuer 00:57:57,3 Gilles Masson 00:59:23,1 Urkunde
188 03:38:23,0 StreetScooter 9k6 Ampere 3 StreetScooter GmbH Bacem Elhachicha 00:53:26,1 Kevin Prues 00:54:43,0 Philipp Schnelle 00:54:43,0 Malenko Lopez 00:55:30,9 Urkunde
189 03:39:47,1 Krantz 3 2 Krantz GmbH Klaus Robertz 00:52:43,5 Ge Liu 00:54:20,4 Christoph Dötsch 00:55:34,5 Holger Wartenberg 00:57:08,7 Urkunde
190 03:39:51,8 Steinhauer GmbH 1 Steinhauer GmbH Jochen Liebler 00:46:43,0 Markus Geuenich 00:53:59,6 Stefan Gottschalk 00:54:29,2 Robert Saffer 01:04:40,0 Urkunde
191 03:40:01,2 IVU.feet 10 2 IVU Traffic Technologies AG Andreas Münstermann 00:46:45,2 Joachim Haas 00:46:53,9 Markus Goffart 00:57:44,5 Sebastian Wehlmann 01:08:37,6 Urkunde
192 03:40:07,2 AMBA BM10 No2 1 Aachener Maschinenbau GmbH Kevin Wiezorrek 00:50:31,2 Marco Hermanns 00:51:39,0 Manfred Houben 00:56:47,6 Elvis Zenkovic 01:01:09,4 Urkunde
193 03:40:23,4 LUMILEDS LONG RUNNER 3 Lumileds Germany GmbH Andreas Strusch 00:53:32,0 Michael Sünder 00:53:32,0 Hernani Affonso 00:56:17,8 Sebastien Hillion 00:57:01,6 Urkunde
194 03:40:53,9 RIC Aachen Langstrecke 2 Ford Research and Innovation Center Aachen Matt Schneider 00:51:58,7 Björn Mohrmann 00:55:12,2 Robert Ukropec 00:56:23,0 Cem Mengi 00:57:20,0 Urkunde
195 03:42:45,2 ATESTEO 9 2 ATESTEO GmbH & Co. KG Roman Walter 00:49:36,0 Martin Oberembt 00:52:34,9 Mustafa Kilci 00:53:37,1 Helmut Franke 01:06:57,2 Urkunde
196 03:43:12,3 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 10 FEV Europe GmbH Christian Gronau 00:54:42,7 Guido Eckers 00:55:09,2 Mathieu Calvarin 00:55:57,3 Michael Kind 00:57:23,1 Urkunde
197 03:43:20,6 4 Runden 2 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG Michael Harth 00:51:02,3 Thomas Hug 00:51:12,1 Thomas Freynik 01:00:26,1 Taner Yilmaz 01:00:40,1 Urkunde
198 03:43:56,4 Running Innovations 4 fka GmbH Philipp Guthausen 00:54:51,5 Julian Becker 00:55:19,7 Jan Ludwig 00:55:20,4 Pravin Date 00:58:24,8 Urkunde
199 03:44:30,0 Team 3 1 Telis Finanz, Dirketion NRW Sezer Durak 00:51:40,1 Holger Kuhlen 00:56:26,0 Frank Hermanns 00:56:53,4 Robin Grefen 00:59:30,5 Urkunde
200 03:45:15,7 KISTERS Longterm 2 KISTERS AG Dirk Heiliger 00:48:06,6 Marcel Heinzmann 00:49:21,1 Bernard Bramlage 01:03:53,9 Ulrich Pieper 01:03:54,1 Urkunde
201 03:45:21,9 Ashcroft Runners 10 3 Ashcroft Instruments GmbH Christos Chatzopoulos 00:52:14,1 Graham Todd 00:54:04,7 Stephan Schramm 00:57:36,0 Yusuf Kaya 01:01:27,1 Urkunde
202 03:45:28,2 Saint Gobain 3 9 Saint-Gobain Viktor Seibel 00:54:16,7 Heiko Holtschneider 00:55:03,3 Georg Hertel 00:56:30,8 Thomas Hilger 00:59:37,4 Urkunde
203 03:47:09,9 AMBA BM10 No3 1 Aachener Maschinenbau GmbH Janes Wenning 00:51:29,4 Marko Woike 00:56:52,8 Oliver Von Wirth 00:57:37,8 Bernd Beck 01:01:09,9 Urkunde
204 03:47:38,1 KH 96 3 Klafka & Hinz Energie-Informations-Systeme GmbH Manfred Finkhäuser 00:55:10,0 Björn Niehenke 00:56:59,8 Nils Becker 00:57:18,8 Valerij Seifert 00:58:09,5 Urkunde
205 03:48:20,6 Generali Lion Runners 96 5 Generali Deutschland AG Hans-Dieter Esser 00:55:58,2 Jürgen Palm 00:56:00,7 Daniel Heinen 00:57:34,7 Mario Toennessen 00:58:47,0 Urkunde
206 03:49:09,9 Profis 6 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Christoph Scheider 00:55:27,0 Arcardio Corbelle 00:55:45,6 Mirko Koß 00:58:33,7 Viktor Gerz 00:59:23,6 Urkunde
207 03:49:14,0 Frings-9.60 2 Fringsgruppe Andreas Emonts 00:54:38,9 Marijo Bellendorf 00:57:55,6 Kai Lehnen 00:57:55,9 Florian Scholl 00:58:43,6 Urkunde
208 03:49:16,7 Wadenkrampf² 1 Bauer+Kirch GmbH Julian Lehmann 00:53:39,1 Michel Bitter 00:56:47,0 Andreas Bauer 00:57:25,1 Jens-Kristian Mende 01:01:25,5 Urkunde
209 03:49:31,3 Utimaco2 3 Utimaco GmbH Aaron Hopp 00:57:06,5 Andreas Schmidt 00:57:11,6 Reiner Schophoven 00:57:35,9 Thorsten Grötker 00:57:37,3 Urkunde
210 03:50:32,9 Abiomed 96 Runners 4 Abiomed Europe GmbH Ingo Nadzeyka 00:53:13,9 Rainer Grohs 00:54:05,1 Marcel Martens 00:59:22,0 Conrad Schnöckel 01:03:51,9 Urkunde
211 03:52:47,9 AWARunners10 1 AWA Entsorgung GmbH Abdoulaye Cisse 00:42:35,8 Jens Kamp 00:48:06,4 Frank Wolff 00:52:12,8 Amara Toure 01:29:52,9 Urkunde
212 03:52:58,8 NSP2 1 Dr. Neumann Schmeer und Partner Timm Klersy 00:56:02,5 Florian Pompino 00:57:49,4 Klaus Michel 00:57:51,0 David Reiß 01:01:15,9 Urkunde
213 04:10:14,7 Utimaco2 4 Utimaco GmbH Jacob Leuner 01:00:37,2 Sebastian Zierdt 01:00:50,0 John Dingelstad 01:00:50,7 Felix Siemons 01:07:56,8 Urkunde
214 04:11:49,4 BC Runners 1 Bronk & Company GmbH Christian Germeroth 01:02:56,2 Matthias Weber 01:02:56,5 Dominik Niedenführ 01:02:58,3 Rupert Hammen 01:02:58,4 Urkunde
215 04:30:11,0 Saint Gobain 3 10 Saint-Gobain Christoph Schultz 00:59:47,7 Remigius Kaminski 00:59:55,8 Peter Herrmann 01:14:38,9 Christoph Keßler 01:15:48,6 Urkunde