Ergebnisse - Aachener Firmenlauf 2019 - Mannschaft Mixed 9,6 km
Platz Zeit Team Firma Läufer 1 Zeit L1 Läufer 2 Zeit L2 Läufer 3 Zeit L3 Läufer 4 Zeit L4 Urkunde
1 02:27:03,5 ITA Runners 1 Institut für Textiltechnik der RWTH Aachen Martin Pelzer 00:33:32,2 Adam Kot 00:36:36,0 Max Schwab 00:36:44,9 Inga Noll 00:40:10,4 Urkunde
2 02:31:54,2 physiotherapybyeupraxia 1 Physiotherapy by Eupraxia GmbH Dima Sterz 00:34:37,2 Oliver Kaufung 00:38:24,4 Susan Stead 00:39:10,3 Nikolas Krott 00:39:42,3 Urkunde
3 02:36:06,7 StreetScooter 9k6 Ampere 1 StreetScooter GmbH Helge Heers 00:35:06,0 Johan Bervoets 00:38:26,2 Mojtaba Ahmadi 00:39:36,6 Amelie Krings 00:42:57,9 Urkunde
4 02:36:26,8 bike components II 1 bike-components Laura Laermann 00:37:22,2 Tobias Ophoven 00:38:03,4 Anne Böttcher 00:40:22,3 Mario Harrass 00:40:38,9 Urkunde
5 02:37:17,4 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 1 FEV Europe GmbH Philipp Haberschusz 00:36:17,6 Michael Rupp 00:38:11,3 Tobias Gierlichs 00:38:32,5 Semra Stehle 00:44:16,0 Urkunde
6 02:45:00,6 Lindt Fortgeschrittene 1 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Jens Mertens 00:40:21,5 Lennart Götz 00:40:23,6 Sebastian Küster 00:41:53,5 Sophia Gostek 00:42:22,0 Urkunde
7 02:45:22,1 Abiomed 96 Runners 1 Abiomed Europe GmbH Guido Schonnop 00:39:01,4 Florian Klein 00:39:36,1 Florian Orthen 00:40:09,5 Ellen Keysselitz 00:46:35,1 Urkunde
8 02:45:39,9 Even longer 1 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien Simon Pfretzschner 00:39:26,9 Ben Schmidt 00:39:58,1 Anna Holzberger 00:41:09,3 Jonas Lölsberg 00:45:05,6 Urkunde
9 02:49:54,3 IPT Runners 3 1 Fraunhofer-Institut für Produktionstechnologie IPT Tim Grunwald 00:40:36,7 Florian Schmidt 00:42:13,9 Moritz Wollbrink 00:43:27,0 Angela Massonet 00:43:36,7 Urkunde
10 02:50:24,8 Stackpole Aachen10km 1 Stackpole Powertrain international GmbH Thomas Hardt 00:38:15,9 Ulrich Wienecke 00:41:14,5 Ramin Behbehani 00:43:44,2 Yao Weber-Wang 00:47:10,2 Urkunde
11 02:50:25,1 Life 60 1 e.GO Mobile AG Theo Zerban 00:40:04,1 Stefan Müllner 00:41:59,1 Marc Oswald 00:42:59,9 Jana Knitterscheidt 00:45:22,0 Urkunde
12 02:51:12,0 Saint Gobain 3 1 Saint-Gobain Thomas Gallinelli 00:39:58,5 Sylvain Lavedrine 00:40:18,5 Konstantin Krämer 00:40:53,6 Giulia Croci 00:50:01,4 Urkunde
13 02:51:25,9 Alex III 1 Alexianer Aachen GmbH Andreas Cramer 00:40:07,2 Antje Trauzeddel 00:43:07,7 Meike Feltens 00:43:09,7 Michael Paulzen 00:45:01,3 Urkunde
14 02:52:05,3 Long way 1 Magritek GmbH Juan Perlo 00:38:04,1 Michael Leineßer 00:41:43,3 Ernesto Danieli 00:41:55,1 Helene Freichels 00:50:22,8 Urkunde
15 02:53:07,7 AIXTRON 10km 1 AIXTRON SE Arjan Kalwij 00:38:24,6 Christoph Giesen 00:38:36,3 Sven Bauerdick 00:42:03,5 Triinu Kaljur 00:54:03,3 Urkunde
16 02:53:14,1 Fraunhofer ILT 10km 1 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Thomas Bussek 00:36:28,7 Bernd Jungbluth 00:38:53,6 Martin Adams 00:39:05,9 Nicole Grubert 00:58:45,9 Urkunde
17 02:53:30,6 TÜV NORD Bildung 1 1 TÜV NORD Bildung gGmbH Germain Schauermann 00:38:55,2 Adrianus Hubertus Jan Paasen 00:40:59,4 Isabelle Godefridi 00:42:53,8 Beata Kiss-Toth 00:50:42,2 Urkunde
18 02:53:54,8 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 9,6 km 1 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen David-Markus Koj 00:40:38,8 Julian Eichberger 00:42:06,8 Patrick Pütz 00:44:31,0 Stepahnie Vaegs 00:46:38,2 Urkunde
19 02:54:10,1 PEMpers runners 1 PEM Aachen GmbH Lewis Young 00:37:20,3 Marc Dörfer 00:41:10,4 Aaron Riegauf 00:47:08,0 Saskia Wessel 00:48:31,4 Urkunde
20 02:54:20,3 GNTRunners10 1 GNT Europa GmbH Joe Reis 00:36:42,7 Zanders Fabian 00:44:33,4 Randy Schutte 00:44:41,3 Renee Van Vlijmen 00:48:22,9 Urkunde
21 02:55:03,3 Bundespolizei 9.6 1 Bundespolizeiinspektion Aachen Daniel Feider 00:38:00,8 Philipp Zitzen 00:38:39,7 Darius Czeczotko 00:42:59,2 Ursula Ziesenhenne 00:55:23,6 Urkunde
22 02:55:05,3 Kardio 1 1 Med. Klinik I, Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Kirsten Thiele 00:41:10,6 Rene Bindels 00:43:20,8 Michael Lehrke 00:44:06,6 Richard Lubberich 00:46:27,3 Urkunde
23 02:55:06,7 HEAD96 1 HEAD acoustics GmbH Simon Krein 00:42:28,3 Björn Kopac 00:43:10,9 Anne Geller-Gravez 00:43:41,8 Ilka Bolten 00:45:45,7 Urkunde
24 02:56:13,1 Saint Gobain 3 2 Saint-Gobain Najd Rerhaye 00:41:17,1 Dennis Kaller 00:41:37,5 Artem Rogalski 00:41:51,8 Lina Waden 00:51:26,7 Urkunde
25 02:56:17,2 Bunsenrenner 1 Institut für Physikalische Chemie Christian Schwab 00:42:48,3 Tim Schultze 00:44:03,2 Fabian Draber 00:44:08,3 Christiane Ader 00:45:17,4 Urkunde
26 02:58:16,9 Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 1 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Marie Bolger 00:41:57,0 Benedikt Von St Vieth 00:44:26,1 Martin Weber 00:45:12,9 Andreas Offenhäusser 00:46:40,9 Urkunde
27 02:58:17,3 Team Luisenhospital Ausdauersportle Luisenhospital Aachen Guido Pauly 00:41:48,4 Karl Fischer 00:43:34,5 Robert Fischer 00:44:12,4 Julia Dickmeis 00:48:42,0 Urkunde
28 02:58:52,5 4 Runden 1 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG Florian Flatten 00:40:53,7 Dirk Vonhoegen 00:44:29,3 Jürgen Born 00:45:17,6 Cornelia Schröpf 00:48:11,9 Urkunde
29 02:58:52,9 WZL Zerspaner 1 Werkzeugmaschinenlabor (WZL) RWTH Aachen Tobias Seelbach 00:41:46,2 Max Schwenzer 00:42:15,6 Sven Goetz 00:42:44,9 Antonia Splettstößer 00:52:06,2 Urkunde
30 02:58:55,5 Abiomed 96 Runners 2 Abiomed Europe GmbH Yannik Körfer 00:43:17,1 Patrick Horbach 00:43:26,7 Max Maier 00:43:46,8 Maud Molitor 00:48:24,9 Urkunde
31 02:59:53,3 IME Aachen GmbH 1 IME Aachen GmbH Christian Ingenhorst 00:41:40,8 Björn Juretzki 00:42:58,3 Sabine Kesten 00:44:04,4 Gerwin Pasch 00:51:09,8 Urkunde
32 03:00:39,1 Ericsson 10 KM 1 Ericsson GmbH Yoshihiro Sanefuji 00:43:02,0 Karl Yann Fouezeu Zeufack 00:44:16,9 Giuseppe Sica 00:44:22,9 Barbara Pott 00:48:57,3 Urkunde
33 03:01:18,1 Justizzentrum Aachen 1 Justizzentrum Aachen Marius Saalmann 00:44:10,6 Nadine Dreibholz 00:45:31,9 Anna Kraft 00:45:34,8 Sven Gißelbach 00:46:00,8 Urkunde
34 03:01:34,5 Generali Lion Runners 96 1 Generali Deutschland AG Christoph Philippen 00:40:46,0 Alfred Niessen 00:41:48,5 Michael Motter 00:42:18,3 Monika Brauweiler 00:56:41,7 Urkunde
35 03:01:43,0 bike components II 2 bike-components Daniel Knibbel 00:44:26,1 Sebastian Trapp 00:44:28,8 David Weishaupt 00:45:02,7 Linda Hermanns 00:47:45,4 Urkunde
36 03:02:03,6 Life 60 2 e.GO Mobile AG Carsten Kirchbach 00:43:00,6 Malte Wiegmann 00:44:08,7 Sven Kirchner 00:45:44,3 Gloria Kure-Wu 00:49:10,0 Urkunde
37 03:02:27,4 Minebea Intec Runners 9.6 km 1 Minebea Intec Aachen GmbH & Co. KG Sergej Starschich 00:39:05,0 Wassim Alyassin 00:40:38,4 Jürgen Kerinnis 00:41:46,0 Beatrix Falter 01:00:58,0 Urkunde
38 03:02:29,1 physiotherapybyeupraxia 2 Physiotherapy by Eupraxia GmbH Gunnar Bloyinski 00:39:52,1 Liesbeth Vrolix 00:46:08,8 Natalia Sudheimer 00:46:43,2 Antonie Renneberg 00:49:45,0 Urkunde
39 03:02:30,1 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 2 FEV Europe GmbH Jens Noppeney 00:40:40,3 Pierre Bast 00:42:17,7 Jens Hoffmann 00:42:26,1 Sandra Funk 00:57:06,0 Urkunde
40 03:03:08,9 BK Simmerath Stolberg 9,6 1 Berufskolleg Simmerath/ Stolberg der Städteregion Aachen Helmut Leclere 00:40:34,8 Michael Lörgen 00:42:26,8 Tobias Schroeder 00:47:54,1 Miriam Effertz-Kogel 00:52:13,2 Urkunde
41 03:03:10,8 Paul-Julius-960 1 Paul-Julius-Reuter-Berufskolleg Jan Mücke 00:41:26,9 Timo Goetzenich 00:43:42,5 Dominik Müller 00:45:33,4 Ingrid Backenstoß 00:52:28,0 Urkunde
42 03:03:49,2 Grünenthal 9.6 1 Grünenthal GmbH Christian Viehl 00:44:34,1 Alexander Götzenich 00:45:26,7 Melanie Plum 00:46:47,6 Kalle Geiersbach 00:47:00,8 Urkunde
43 03:03:56,4 DEKO Langläufer 1 DERICHS u KONERTZ GmbH u Co. KG Cornelius Schräder 00:41:35,6 Conny Hahn 00:43:42,6 Christoph Jakob 00:48:26,1 Eric Brück 00:50:12,1 Urkunde
44 03:04:15,1 INFORM Profis 1 INFORM GmbH Bo-Min Kang 00:40:46,7 Alexander Güthe 00:44:20,9 Christian Plesken 00:44:35,9 Anja Lehmann 00:54:31,6 Urkunde
45 03:04:18,3 Profis 1 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Andreas Steffens 00:40:30,0 Philipp Chmielewski 00:40:44,4 Phelan Pfahl 00:41:15,0 Inga Ekberg 01:01:48,9 Urkunde
46 03:04:34,4 Emerson96 1 Emerson Climate Technologies Alexey Postnov 00:41:45,1 Abhinav Krishna 00:45:36,9 Remi Dickes 00:47:56,6 Cecile Rausin 00:49:15,8 Urkunde
47 03:05:29,8 AIXTRON 10km 2 AIXTRON SE Axel Follmann 00:43:11,1 Ilio Miccoli 00:43:48,5 Christoph Opree 00:44:25,7 Lea Stapper 00:54:04,5 Urkunde
48 03:05:45,3 topTeam X 1 topsystem Systemhaus GmbH Suleimane Tcham 00:39:14,9 Abdel Mouslik 00:46:19,1 Angela Tosch 00:48:29,8 Marko Stevanovic 00:51:41,5 Urkunde
49 03:06:46,5 Lindt Fortgeschrittene 2 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Sophia Koch 00:45:56,8 Axel König 00:46:12,7 Hossein Namakshenasan 00:46:47,9 Klaus Bausmerth 00:47:49,1 Urkunde
50 03:07:47,3 FEV Betriebssport 1 9600m 3 FEV Europe GmbH Ulrich Janssen 00:42:42,6 Jonas Müller 00:42:54,2 Matthias Henkes 00:43:15,1 Aline Schommers 00:58:55,4 Urkunde
51 03:08:22,9 Rhein-Maas Klinikum 9,6 km 1 Rhein-Maas Klinikum GmbH Niko Schäfer 00:45:00,4 Josephine Sikulu 00:46:55,7 Sophie Tautorat 00:48:05,7 Urban Dilger 00:48:21,1 Urkunde
52 03:08:49,2 MHA TEAM 3 1 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen Christian Pelzer 00:43:08,5 Benjamin Michael Koch 00:44:24,5 Dr Thomas Quandel 00:45:13,7 Eliane Peters 00:56:02,5 Urkunde
53 03:09:28,7 RWE Power 1 RWE Power AG Thomas Schneider 00:36:18,8 Stephan Helten 00:45:18,5 Dirk Suchodoll 00:46:04,2 Katharina Lieske 01:01:47,2 Urkunde
54 03:10:10,4 Saint Gobain 3 3 Saint-Gobain Andre Schwarzhaupt 00:42:36,4 Bejamin Guillaume 00:43:18,4 Philipp Dürr 00:43:41,0 Melanie Kolditz 01:00:34,6 Urkunde
55 03:10:27,8 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 10 KM 1 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke Gisela Nösekabel 00:44:20,7 Uwe Fitting 00:45:28,8 Adnan Bouzidi 00:47:58,9 Hellmuth Eichhorn 00:52:39,4 Urkunde
56 03:10:46,2 BFT Gruppe Langstrecke 1 BFT Gruppe Jan-Henning Rodde 00:42:52,7 Achim Bong 00:45:53,0 Ramona Buchholz 00:49:22,0 Lars Benisch 00:52:38,5 Urkunde
57 03:10:46,7 Aucos-9.6 1 Aucos AG Michael Leers 00:39:02,3 Stefan Tappe 00:41:13,7 Tom Tiltmann 00:48:09,8 Eda Tezer 01:02:20,9 Urkunde
58 03:10:49,9 Team Luisenhospital Ausdauersportle Luisenhospital Aachen Alf Lengersdorf 00:44:22,6 Georg Krückels 00:46:45,7 Sebastian Fietkau 00:48:41,6 Nele Fischer 00:51:00,0 Urkunde
59 03:11:40,7 Utimaco2 1 Utimaco GmbH Francois Van Lishout 00:40:42,8 Daniel Evers 00:48:10,5 Wolfgang Krupp 00:48:37,2 Galina Dyck 00:54:10,2 Urkunde
60 03:11:45,8 INFORM Profis 2 INFORM GmbH Tobias Campmann 00:45:18,6 Volker Esser 00:45:32,9 Christoph Wiericks 00:46:22,6 Kathinka Hameister 00:54:31,7 Urkunde
61 03:11:56,0 ExRays 1 Institut für Experimentelle Molekulare Bildgebung der RWTH Aachen Nicolas Groß-Weege 00:42:07,5 Edoardo De Din 00:44:17,6 Karl Krüger 00:45:39,7 Karolin Römhild 00:59:51,2 Urkunde
62 03:11:58,7 RWTH läuft 9 Komma 6 1 RWTH Aachen Olaf Krüger 00:38:24,8 Andreas Aumann 00:41:55,4 Jürgen Schober 00:48:52,5 Manuela Gouders 01:02:46,0 Urkunde
63 03:12:21,3 GEOTAIX 2 1 GEOTAIX Umwelttechnologie GmbH Rüdiger Heimbüchel 00:45:40,8 Lena Jossek 00:45:49,8 Johannes Beissmann 00:49:32,1 Janik Göddecke 00:51:18,6 Urkunde
64 03:12:35,8 P3 endurers 1 P3 group Ingo Forkel 00:42:03,9 Peter Seidenberg 00:45:50,8 Christoph Pötting 00:49:11,5 Anette Mang 00:55:29,6 Urkunde
65 03:12:44,3 DSA Team Diagnose läuft 9.6 KM 1 DSA Daten- und Systemtechnik GmbH Christian Bryllok 00:40:09,8 Alexander Linden 00:42:35,3 Michael Förster 00:44:31,0 Yuejie Chen 01:05:28,2 Urkunde
66 03:12:53,2 schmitz reichard 1 Schmitz.Reichard GmbH Till Marquardt 00:40:55,6 Michael Kolodzie 00:45:59,4 Fabian Weckauf 00:48:21,1 Susanne Leinss 00:57:37,1 Urkunde
67 03:13:22,1 Abiomed 96 Runners 3 Abiomed Europe GmbH Christian Moser 00:44:08,4 Arne Sommerlad 00:47:29,9 Christoph Nix 00:48:31,4 Laura Feldmann 00:53:12,4 Urkunde
68 03:13:40,3 Justizzentrum Aachen 2 Justizzentrum Aachen Maike Laumann 00:46:57,2 Anna Mauro 00:48:04,0 Tobias Olbrich 00:48:06,1 Mira Gillessen 00:50:33,0 Urkunde
69 03:13:41,0 PRO-IDEE - Concept Store (10km) 1 Pro-Idee GmbH & Co. KG Tobias Trodler 00:43:52,8 Nico Britz 00:46:11,6 Dagmar Rhodes 00:51:04,4 Ulf Bergjohann 00:52:32,2 Urkunde
70 03:13:52,7 IPT Runners 3 2 Fraunhofer-Institut für Produktionstechnologie IPT Cornelia Rojacher 00:46:41,3 Enno Hachgenei 00:47:10,1 Steffen Lowis 00:48:31,8 Jonas Dorißen 00:51:29,5 Urkunde
71 03:13:59,8 e dynamics GmbH 1 e dynamics GmbH Nils Langrock 00:47:28,9 Patrik Wollgarten 00:47:43,5 Paul Mangartz 00:48:43,9 Martina Schlenter 00:50:03,5 Urkunde
72 03:14:00,6 B E T-Team 10 1 BET Büro für Energiewirtschaft und technische Planung GmbH Andreas Blumberg 00:43:52,2 Sören Patzack 00:49:31,7 Olaf Unruh 00:50:06,4 Corinna Semling 00:50:30,3 Urkunde
73 03:14:04,2 Altenbockum & Blomquist 9K 1 Altenbockum & Partner, Geologen Stefan Klein 00:44:23,9 Nils Bücken 00:46:33,1 Lukas Hagemann 00:49:24,7 Anna Kutovaya 00:53:42,5 Urkunde
74 03:14:09,5 HEXPOL GIB GUMMI TEAM 3 1 HEXPOL Compounding HQ sa Martin Mattele 00:41:42,0 Carsten Rüter 00:44:47,2 Andreas Kerl 00:47:39,3 Natalja Zimmer 01:00:01,0 Urkunde
75 03:14:38,9 Team VEDA 03 1 VEDA GmbH Jonas Mehlich 00:45:24,7 Udo Meyer 00:47:24,3 Andrea Heiliger 00:47:56,0 Andreas Thiessen 00:53:53,9 Urkunde
76 03:14:40,0 Allstars 2 1 CEROBEAR GmbH Sven Trautsch 00:44:35,3 Ralf Graaf 00:49:08,6 Stefan Hußenöder 00:49:20,2 Hedi Bachmann 00:51:35,9 Urkunde
77 03:14:47,8 Saint Gobain 3 4 Saint-Gobain Philip Schnuch 00:44:13,6 Franz-Josef Latz 00:44:14,9 Denis Kurbegovic 00:44:39,4 Sarah Hilger 01:01:39,9 Urkunde
78 03:14:52,4 Even longer 2 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien Janis Höhner 00:45:20,0 Karen Hupfer-Kempkes 00:47:44,9 Sandra Schumann-Heitzer 00:49:32,1 Oliver Brenske 00:52:15,4 Urkunde
79 03:14:58,7 CAE 9er 1 CAE Elektronik GmbH Sven Von der Forst 00:42:50,6 Isabel Jimenez Hernandez 00:48:11,5 Christoph Goertz 00:51:58,0 Angela Wilbertz 00:51:58,6 Urkunde
80 03:15:29,3 Trianel III 1 Trianel GmbH Jurijs Rubenciks 00:45:08,1 Nicolas Rauser 00:50:07,0 Lars Becker 00:50:07,0 Lena Abt 00:50:07,2 Urkunde
81 03:16:16,6 HEAD96 2 HEAD acoustics GmbH Philipp Stade 00:47:16,7 Christoph Nelke 00:48:46,2 Daniel Riemann 00:48:58,6 Silvia Poschen 00:51:15,1 Urkunde
82 03:16:17,3 SIG Combibloc III 1 BSG SIG Combibloc Knud Penquitt 00:40:21,3 Gandho Sylla 00:44:57,5 Kai Zeck 00:47:08,1 Gabriele Meessen 01:03:50,4 Urkunde
83 03:16:24,2 LUMILEDS LONG RUNNER 1 Lumileds Germany GmbH Christian Förster 00:41:44,7 Marco Vom Dorp 00:43:46,1 Horst Weber 00:43:46,5 Ruth Becker 01:07:06,9 Urkunde
84 03:16:36,2 AMT 1 Institute for Advanced Mining Technologies, RWTH Aachen Mirjam Niebert 00:47:49,0 Andre Gilerson 00:49:34,7 Sunny Schoone 00:49:34,8 Sebastian Graszk 00:49:37,7 Urkunde
85 03:16:41,6 Ashcroft Runners 10 1 Ashcroft Instruments GmbH Erik Martens 00:43:55,7 Remko Burggraaf 00:46:11,7 Dietmar Heinen 00:46:20,0 Ute Yaman 01:00:14,2 Urkunde
86 03:16:44,8 4 Runden 2 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG Lars Braun 00:45:19,0 Nina Siegel 00:49:11,4 Michael Harth 00:51:02,3 Thomas Hug 00:51:12,1 Urkunde
87 03:17:23,8 DiCV Aachen III 1 Caritasverband für das Bistum Aachen e.V. Gerd Bongen 00:46:06,1 Martin Novak 00:49:34,6 Anne Ritterbex 00:50:51,4 Marco Jansen 00:50:51,7 Urkunde
88 03:17:46,7 RIC Aachen Langstrecke 1 Ford Research and Innovation Center Aachen Mario Balenovic 00:40:16,8 Kai Skolik 00:48:24,3 Kai Scholz-Starke 00:50:09,0 Monika Angst 00:58:56,6 Urkunde
89 03:17:56,6 Bistumsrunner 3 1 Bistum Aachen Christian Klüner 00:47:10,8 Hermann-Josef Abelen 00:47:18,2 Sebastian Kaczmarek 00:47:33,4 Stefanie Elsner 00:55:54,2 Urkunde
90 03:18:11,2 GNTRunners10 2 GNT Europa GmbH Clemens Birla 00:45:56,2 Martijn Biemans 00:47:07,7 Hank Hurkens 00:47:56,8 Suzanne Meeuws 00:57:10,5 Urkunde
91 03:18:59,5 Krantz 3 1 Krantz GmbH Mustafa Iskender 00:44:26,0 Sebastian Dechene 00:49:06,2 Marc Vondenhof 00:50:24,1 Kassandra Lemke 00:55:03,2 Urkunde
92 03:19:17,4 Stadt Eschweiler Team 1 1 Feuerwehr Eschweiler Bastian Hintzen 00:45:58,2 Sascha Engels 00:50:44,5 Sebastian Stühlen 00:51:17,0 Jessica Claßen 00:51:17,7 Urkunde
93 03:19:36,6 SOPTIM Energetics 1 SOPTIM AG Tim Langner 00:43:42,8 Tim Penners 00:46:46,2 Christoph Bartz 00:47:46,2 Laura Bamberger 01:01:21,4 Urkunde
94 03:19:40,9 HEAD96 3 HEAD acoustics GmbH Matthias Härtel 00:49:16,6 Jens Paustenbach 00:49:22,5 Youming Xu 00:49:27,4 Sonja Radermacher 00:51:34,4 Urkunde
95 03:19:43,0 Rhein-Maas Klinikum 9,6 km 2 Rhein-Maas Klinikum GmbH Jochen Grommes 00:48:26,7 Udo Sausen 00:49:45,5 Peter Bartz-Bazzanella 00:49:55,5 Beate Bock 00:51:35,3 Urkunde
96 03:19:57,6 Pfeifer Langen 1 Pfeifer & Langen GmbH u. Co.KG Carls Norbert 00:46:12,3 Rene Schacht 00:48:40,3 Alexej Steffen 00:49:06,5 Sarah Klinke 00:55:58,5 Urkunde
97 03:20:25,8 JC ALLSTARS3 1 Jobcenter Städte Region Aachen Markus Siebertz 00:49:57,4 Michael Hafenrichter 00:49:59,2 Hofmann Tanja 00:50:07,6 Marcel Schröder 00:50:21,6 Urkunde
98 03:21:30,7 IAC Aachen 1 Institut für Anorganische Chemie Yannick Meinerzhagen 00:43:06,0 Sebastian Benz 00:50:40,2 Sophia Brauksiepe 00:53:18,4 Ralf Stoffel 00:54:26,1 Urkunde
99 03:22:09,6 Life 60 3 e.GO Mobile AG Jonas Reck 00:46:44,7 Daniel Hauch 00:48:02,7 Jonas Felser 00:48:03,5 Nadja Reichhart 00:59:18,7 Urkunde
100 03:22:10,0 AIXTRON 10km 3 AIXTRON SE Carsten Paulzen 00:44:31,0 Matthias Bode 00:46:36,1 Kai Christiansen 00:46:44,8 Britta Boerner 01:04:18,1 Urkunde
101 03:22:16,4 Mayersche Bookrunners 1 Mayersche Buchhandlung GmbH & Co. KG Patrick Geberth 00:40:35,4 Tanja Ebeling 00:49:14,7 Denise Vossen 00:51:54,1 Angelika Gottlob 01:00:32,2 Urkunde
102 03:22:34,0 API lang 1 api Computerhandels GmbH Christopher Zenke 00:42:06,0 Uwe Springmann 00:48:10,2 Daniel Magney 00:50:14,8 Hannah Förster 01:02:03,0 Urkunde
103 03:22:44,0 Aachener Bank - 10k 1 Aachener Bank eG Marvin Dominiak 00:45:33,0 Carolin Franken 00:51:29,8 Marc Arns 00:51:38,4 Michaela Eichstädt 00:54:02,8 Urkunde
104 03:23:34,4 Running devolo 3 1 devolo AG Meike Vey 00:48:03,2 Fjodor Lamm 00:50:49,2 Tobias Frauenrath 00:51:14,2 Oliver Hildebrandt 00:53:27,8 Urkunde
105 03:23:46,8 Cracks 1 Sachverständigenbüro Dr. Görtz Michael Nienhaus 00:44:12,7 Marco Görtz 00:44:55,7 Sven Kamphausen 00:44:57,0 Christina Görtz 01:09:41,4 Urkunde
106 03:23:58,9 Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 2 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Stefan Krengel 00:48:23,2 Jörg Bohnemann 00:49:30,9 Henning Eggert 00:52:22,9 Kagithiri Srikantharajah 00:53:41,9 Urkunde
107 03:24:05,0 onOffice GmbH (9,60 km) 1 onOffice GmbH Gabriel Serwas 00:45:58,1 Katharina Niemann 00:46:45,5 Christian Mähringer 00:53:43,3 Philina Hittich 00:57:38,1 Urkunde
108 03:24:09,0 Alex III 2 Alexianer Aachen GmbH Arne Van Lier 00:49:41,6 Carla Jansen 00:50:29,8 Hannah Schneider 00:50:35,2 Sonja Gröpper 00:53:22,4 Urkunde
109 03:24:39,4 Planen statt Bauen 1 Hahn Helten + Assoziierte Architekten GmbH Martin Tholen 00:45:22,1 Patrick Mager 00:50:38,6 Kitlin Pappa 00:52:29,0 Menina Dahlbender 00:56:09,7 Urkunde
110 03:25:46,7 T-Runners 3 1 T-Systems International GmbH Thomas Weber 00:46:28,2 Jochen Hilgers 00:46:58,1 Martin Klein 00:53:10,2 Sabine Hilgers 00:59:10,2 Urkunde
111 03:26:01,9 Paul-Julius-960 2 Paul-Julius-Reuter-Berufskolleg Matthäus Janoschka 00:47:23,6 Christian Schopp 00:51:33,5 Burkhard Lenzen 00:51:33,9 Nina Helmrich 00:55:30,9 Urkunde
112 03:26:19,0 CU Stolberg 1 1 Aurubis Stolberg GmbH & Co. KG Benjamin Cappi 00:42:02,2 Marc Huppertz 00:45:32,3 Inaki Pena Cordoba 00:49:54,0 Suzanne Barisic 01:08:50,5 Urkunde
113 03:26:36,8 Amadeus 9 1 Amadeus Leisure IT GmbH Thomas Korst 00:45:51,6 Sven Stieber 00:49:19,6 Jan Fleischhauer 00:49:25,4 Ljiljana Budalic 01:02:00,2 Urkunde
114 03:27:09,9 Lindt Fortgeschrittene 3 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Sven Sonntag 00:48:17,7 Max Smers 00:51:43,9 Thomas Sergel 00:53:06,7 Karin Lattasch 00:54:01,6 Urkunde
115 03:27:37,5 Rhein-Maas Klinikum 9,6 km 3 Rhein-Maas Klinikum GmbH Georg Mühlenbruch 00:50:33,6 Anton Tenholt 00:51:29,1 Manfred Pelzer 00:51:44,3 Anja Scharnowski 00:53:50,5 Urkunde
116 03:27:37,7 GALERIA Kaufhof Aachen 1 GALERIA Kaufhof GmbH Dirk Borrmann 00:49:18,2 Katja Ritzerfeld 00:49:28,1 Claas Wiesel 00:51:25,6 Rita Hövelmann 00:57:25,8 Urkunde
117 03:27:59,9 VSI 10 KM 1 INGENIEURBÜRO VSI Leander Hendricks 00:46:59,4 Marc Kingl 00:52:16,3 Annelie Schulze Icking 00:54:19,0 Klara Sträter 00:54:25,2 Urkunde
118 03:28:06,9 Stadtläufer_lang 1 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Andreas Clahsen 00:42:38,3 Josi Meuser-Koch 00:52:11,4 Tim Rohbock 00:54:39,5 Sarah Wiegmann 00:58:37,7 Urkunde
119 03:28:52,1 Frings-9.60 1 Fringsgruppe Ralf Fliescher 00:47:55,3 Christian Esch 00:51:52,9 Silas Dunze 00:52:55,5 Ellen Emonts 00:56:08,4 Urkunde
120 03:28:52,1 BOB 2019 1 BOB efficiency design AG Sarah Löhmer 00:46:42,1 Volker Zappe 00:51:44,0 Lucas Küper 00:52:29,8 Christin Meier 00:57:56,2 Urkunde
121 03:31:18,5 Roptec 10km 1 ROPTEC GmbH Armin Weichinger 00:50:32,2 Frank Rossbruch 00:50:32,2 Thomas Esser 00:55:06,1 Bergs Marion 00:55:08,0 Urkunde
122 03:31:47,3 Saint Gobain 3 5 Saint-Gobain Markus Tandel 00:45:11,5 Julian Malic 00:45:22,8 Stephan Schulden 00:45:25,0 Karin Stock 01:15:48,0 Urkunde
123 03:32:16,7 GNTRunners10 3 GNT Europa GmbH Marcus Volkert 00:47:59,6 Till Kirstetter 00:48:22,1 Hendrik Schreib 00:50:27,0 Simone De Vries 01:05:28,0 Urkunde
124 03:32:22,6 JC ALLSTARS3 2 Jobcenter Städte Region Aachen Manfred Kreutzer 00:50:53,7 Kirsten Bäßler-Vogel 00:51:33,7 Felix Oberste-Dommes 00:51:53,3 Bettina Sartor 00:58:01,9 Urkunde
125 03:33:40,7 NSP2 1 Dr. Neumann Schmeer und Partner Birgit Weber-Steinhauer 00:44:47,0 Linda Zanin 00:55:01,8 Timm Klersy 00:56:02,5 Florian Pompino 00:57:49,4 Urkunde
126 03:33:52,8 Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 3 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Christian Rodenbücher 00:52:42,7 Frano Milos 00:53:41,4 Gabriela Figueroa Miranda 00:53:44,2 Antonio Minopoli 00:53:44,5 Urkunde
127 03:34:03,4 SVK Kaulen 10 km 1 Stadt- und Verkehrsplanungsbüro Kaulen Lars Bornwasser 00:51:06,3 David Schornstein 00:51:08,5 Sebastian Schotten 00:53:52,7 Corinna Kaulen 00:57:55,9 Urkunde
128 03:34:48,1 P3 endurers 2 P3 group Norman Olejnik 00:49:47,6 Cornelius Richter 00:52:59,0 Dieter Kreuer 00:53:54,9 Stephanie Seidenberg 00:58:06,6 Urkunde
129 03:35:17,2 Bethlehem 10km 1 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg Lara Gebauer 00:48:16,0 Linda Kirner 00:50:44,4 Karin Randerath 00:57:22,6 Andreas Bootsveld 00:58:54,2 Urkunde
130 03:35:30,2 Fontaine Screen Technology 1 Fontaine & Co. GmbH Pascal Jöris 00:46:02,2 Michael Vieth 00:52:42,7 Martin Köbler 00:55:58,8 Anne Rademacher 01:00:46,5 Urkunde
131 03:35:40,5 Fantastic Plastic 10km 1 Technimark GmbH Paul Schwarz 00:51:50,2 Helmut Breier 00:53:09,3 Olga Kammerloher 00:54:15,3 Ashley Tuthill 00:56:25,7 Urkunde
132 03:36:15,7 Ashcroft Runners 10 2 Ashcroft Instruments GmbH Michael Eckardt 00:47:07,2 Baris Cengiz 00:48:25,5 Coulibaly Kawolobin 00:49:16,5 Rebecca Davies-Thomas 01:11:26,5 Urkunde
133 03:40:15,1 Maxi 1 MedAix Training GmbH Kilian Schumacher 00:37:41,0 Silke Beckwermert 00:58:56,3 Michele Fuchs 01:01:48,6 Andrea Jordans 01:01:49,2 Urkunde
134 03:41:29,9 e dynamics GmbH 2 e dynamics GmbH Daniel Kessels 00:48:47,0 Maximilian Frauscher 00:49:58,9 Tatjan Groborz 01:01:21,9 Holger Noy 01:01:22,1 Urkunde
135 03:41:31,7 Aucos-9.6 2 Aucos AG Tobias Stiller 00:50:29,5 Ulrich Schünemann 00:50:39,5 Manuel Langemann 00:57:33,2 Nuray Tezer 01:02:49,5 Urkunde
136 03:41:37,5 Praxis Dr Dr Suchodoll 1 Praxis Dr. Suchodoll Sebastian Schiffer 00:50:28,6 Jannis Kessels 00:50:29,4 Regine Vieweg 00:57:18,0 Dorina Konze 01:03:21,5 Urkunde
137 03:41:40,1 beromin3 1 Beromin GmbH Thomas Pohl 00:48:32,3 Rustem Gutaj 00:49:48,3 Lastar Niati 00:58:17,4 Jennifer Schallert 01:05:02,1 Urkunde
138 03:43:30,3 Praglowski Architekten 1 Praglowski Architekten Jutta Praglowski 00:54:54,9 Axel Praglowski 00:55:21,7 Tobias Janzen 00:56:36,1 Sarah Follonier 00:56:37,6 Urkunde
139 03:46:12,2 VSI 10 KM 2 INGENIEURBÜRO VSI Matthias Brunkel 00:54:35,4 Arif Lahu 00:56:17,2 Toni Vorbrüggen 00:57:10,8 Martin Schulze Icking 00:58:08,8 Urkunde
140 03:48:01,1 CU Stolberg 1 2 Aurubis Stolberg GmbH & Co. KG Simon Schwandner 00:50:27,7 Frank Schwandner 00:50:41,4 Yannik Lennartz 00:58:01,2 Franziska Laas 01:08:50,8 Urkunde
141 03:48:35,3 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 10 KM 2 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke Achim Zeitz 00:54:43,2 Klaus Janecke 00:55:47,5 Thomas Nösekabel 00:57:27,2 Katja Zeitz 01:00:37,4 Urkunde
142 03:48:40,5 Forschungszentrum Jülich 10 km 4 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Lena Nörbel 00:53:44,7 Christopher Beale 00:54:00,0 Borjana Arsova 01:00:03,9 Pegah Shokoohimehr 01:00:51,9 Urkunde
143 04:03:17,9 4 Runden 3 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG Rebekka Oligschläger 00:58:22,1 Thomas Freynik 01:00:26,1 Taner Yilmaz 01:00:40,1 Dieter Klinkenberg 01:03:49,6 Urkunde
144 04:06:34,4 Team Luisenhospital Ausdauersportle Luisenhospital Aachen Alexander Gunesch 00:53:56,4 Judith Herzog 00:57:16,5 Annika Maria Beaumart 01:07:40,4 Uli Beaumart 01:07:41,1 Urkunde
145 04:08:13,5 Justizzentrum Aachen 3 Justizzentrum Aachen Jessica Tornatzky 00:56:27,6 Anita Cerfontaine 00:56:28,3 Dorothee Sell 01:01:06,5 Pascal Von Daak 01:14:11,1 Urkunde
146 04:11:49,1 BC Runners 1 Bronk & Company GmbH Christian Germeroth 01:02:56,2 Matthias Weber 01:02:56,5 Monika Maaß 01:02:58,1 Dominik Niedenführ 01:02:58,3 Urkunde
147 04:14:05,6 VSI 10 KM 3 INGENIEURBÜRO VSI Simone Classen 00:59:59,6 Yves Stassar 01:00:05,8 Ida Schulze Icking 01:01:31,9 Konstantinos Zisis 01:12:28,3 Urkunde